Skipton Triathlon 2019

Apr
14
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2019-04-14 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (557 in total)
1st

727

Carl ShawM1st20-391stRace Hub Triathlon Club01:00:04-
2nd

719

William HollowayM2nd20-392ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:03:05+00:03:01
3rd

722

Dean HanwellM3rd20-393rdNorth endurance01:03:27+00:03:23
4th

724

Richard KeefeM4th20-394th01:03:28+00:03:24
5th

720

Samuel RichardsonM5th20-395thCraven Energy01:03:32+00:03:28
6th

18

Mark QuinnM6th40-491stCraven Energy01:06:34+00:06:30
7th

697

Dave MannM7th50-591stNYP TRI01:08:16+00:08:12
8th

681

Stephen CoyM8th40-492ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:08:47+00:08:43
9th

702

Ian PrestonM9th20-396thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team01:08:51+00:08:47
10th

725

Brit May TateF1st20-391stLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:08:58+00:08:54
11th

653

Daniel John BlackburnM10th40-493rdLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:09:21+00:09:17
12th

651

Joshua Hall-brownM11th20-397th01:09:25+00:09:21
13th

711

Michael HawgoodM12th20-398th01:09:41+00:09:37
14th

669

Leo TimminsM13th20-399th01:09:42+00:09:38
15th

705

JONATHAN GreenwellM14th40-494thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:09:54+00:09:50
16th

688

Stewart RossM15th40-495thHarrogate Tri Club01:10:05+00:10:01
17th

723

Sean BirtwistleM16th40-496th01:11:11+00:11:07
18th

643

Liam WiltonM17th20-3910thFCSP Triathlon Club01:11:12+00:11:08
19th

696

STEPHEN MundieM18th50-592ndPeakXVTriCoaching01:11:41+00:11:37
20th

363

Andrew HardakerM19th40-497thCraven Energy01:11:44+00:11:40
21st

726

Anina AtkinsonF2nd20-392ndGrimsby Triathlon Club01:12:21+00:12:17
22nd

699

Kate CorcoranF3rd40-491stJackpot Racing01:12:24+00:12:20
23rd

521

Sam DugganM20th20-3911th01:12:31+00:12:27
24th

539

Ben HallworthM21st40-498thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:12:32+00:12:28
25th

692

Lukas SutcliffeM22nd20-3912th01:12:41+00:12:37
26th

641

Dewi WinkleM23rd50-593rdNYP TRI01:12:51+00:12:47
27th

491

Gordon RichmondM24th20-3913th01:12:54+00:12:50
28th

512

Mike EastwoodM25th40-499th01:13:43+00:13:39
29th

677

Stuart LittleM26th20-3914thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:14:00+00:13:56
30th

607

Richard CrabtreeM27th40-4910th01:14:03+00:13:59
31st

27

Jake BaileyM28th20-3915thCraven Energy01:14:06+00:14:02
32nd

680

GARY BradleyM29th40-4911thBolton Triathlon Club01:15:16+00:15:12
33rd

668

Mathew WilliamsM30th40-4912th01:15:26+00:15:22
34th

637

James MccallM31st20-3916thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:15:42+00:15:38
35th

365

Stephen ThroupM32nd20-3917thPedalsport Triathlon Club01:16:10+00:16:06
36th

634

Greg BillennessM33rd40-4913thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:16:14+00:16:10
37th

472

Aron FultonM34th20-3918thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:16:14+00:16:10
38th

703

Pete WelshM35th40-4914thTRI PRESTON01:16:33+00:16:29
39th

511

David BilbroughM36th40-4915th01:16:59+00:16:55
40th

689

Cormac MaloneM37th17-191st01:17:06+00:17:02
41st

388

Philip GarnerM38th20-3919th01:17:31+00:17:27
42nd

712

Alex MillardM39th20-3920th01:17:32+00:17:28
43rd

475

Simon RamsdaleM40th40-4916th01:17:46+00:17:42
44th

364

Michael Rosser RosserM41st40-4917th01:17:50+00:17:46
45th

597

MATT RylattM42nd50-594thYork Triathlon Club01:17:52+00:17:48
46th

661

Joseph PercivalM43rd20-3921st01:17:56+00:17:52
47th

627

Neil ThurstonM44th20-3922ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:18:02+00:17:58
48th

566

Jonny BurtonM45th20-3923rd01:18:07+00:18:03
49th

675

Ben DaviesM46th20-3924th01:18:10+00:18:06
50th

622

Peter KirbyM47th20-3925th01:18:11+00:18:07
51st

714

Nicola Anne JonesF4th40-492nd01:18:11+00:18:07
52nd

633

Ryan MallinsonM48th20-3926th01:18:13+00:18:09
53rd

715

Lorna WrigleyF5th20-393rd01:18:13+00:18:09
54th

690

Naomi KellettF6th20-394thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:18:18+00:18:14
55th

679

Tori PeterF7th40-493rd01:18:21+00:18:17
56th

691

Graeme MilesM49th20-3927thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:18:23+00:18:19
57th

499

Simon MooreM50th40-4918thRibble Valley Triathlon Club01:18:50+00:18:46
58th

695

William GreenM51st20-3928th01:19:14+00:19:10
59th

652

Richard PurnellM52nd50-595thCraven Energy01:19:15+00:19:11
60th

591

Nick ProcterM53rd50-596thCraven Energy01:19:25+00:19:21
61st

245

Martin BarrickM54th40-4919th01:19:29+00:19:25
62nd

241

Paul CheethamM55th20-3929th01:19:29+00:19:25
63rd

574

Simon FletcherM56th50-597th01:19:31+00:19:27
64th

24

Paul BrewerM57th40-4920th01:19:31+00:19:27
65th

25

PETER SimpsonM58th50-598thCraven Energy01:19:32+00:19:28
66th

632

Tessa KnowlesF8th20-395thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:19:39+00:19:35
67th

649

Phillip WatsonM59th40-4921st01:19:47+00:19:43
68th

617

Joe SteeleM60th40-4922nd01:19:59+00:19:55
69th

687

Bryan BellM61st40-4923rdTri Bramley Baths01:20:29+00:20:25
70th

379

Carol PaxtonF9th40-494th01:20:30+00:20:26
71st

577

Peter CallaghanM62nd50-599thWetherby runners athletics club01:20:31+00:20:27
72nd

557

Joseph SimpsonM63rd20-3930thYork Triathlon Club01:20:38+00:20:34
73rd

537

Allan KeefeM64th20-3931stCOLT (City of Lancaster Triathlon)01:20:47+00:20:43
74th

522

Joseph WhincupM65th20-3932nd01:21:06+00:21:02
75th

478

Chris MartinM66th50-5910thWetherby runners athletics club01:21:09+00:21:05
76th

615

Rob GlentonM67th20-3933rd01:21:12+00:21:08
77th

601

Chris HydeM68th50-5911thYork Triathlon Club01:21:19+00:21:15
78th

534

Joanne DerryF10th50-591stT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team01:21:22+00:21:18
79th

205

Thomas EyreM69th20-3934th01:21:30+00:21:26
80th

473

Ian SlatteryM70th20-3935th01:21:30+00:21:26
81st

609

Colin McfaddenM71st50-5912thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:21:37+00:21:33
82nd

553

Ian BrownM72nd50-5913thSUN CITY TRI01:21:40+00:21:36
83rd

693

Matthew HandyM73rd20-3936thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:21:44+00:21:40
84th

576

JEZ BurnhamM74th40-4924thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:21:46+00:21:42
85th

500

Fran BassettF11th20-396th01:21:51+00:21:47
86th

229

Stephanie RobsonF12th40-495thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:21:58+00:21:54
87th

672

Caleb ThornberM75th15-161stPendle Triathlon Club01:22:03+00:21:59
88th

362

Steven ThompsonM76th40-4925th01:22:05+00:22:01
89th

477

Graham KitchenM77th50-5914th01:22:06+00:22:02
90th

549

Paul HicklingM78th50-5915th01:22:11+00:22:07
91st

494

Jon ReevesM79th40-4926thWakefield Triathlon Club01:22:30+00:22:26
92nd

660

Simon JacksonM80th40-4927th01:22:43+00:22:39
93rd

673

Jan KuendigerM81st20-3937thYork Triathlon Club01:22:53+00:22:49
94th

460

Andrew RobertsM82nd40-4928th01:22:57+00:22:53
95th

519

James SkidmoreM83rd40-4929thWakefield Triathlon Club01:22:59+00:22:55
96th

639

Jessica DixonF13th20-397thCraven Energy01:23:00+00:22:56
97th

604

Daniel KellyM84th40-4930thWakefield Triathlon Club01:23:09+00:23:05
98th

635

Beth RendallF14th20-398thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:23:20+00:23:16
99th

583

Peter LawsonM85th40-4931st01:23:22+00:23:18
100th

556

Geoff McmullanM86th40-4932ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:23:27+00:23:23
101st

678

Leigh SchelvisM87th20-3938thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:23:33+00:23:29
102nd

560

Duncan AustinM88th40-4933rdLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:23:37+00:23:33
103rd

648

RICHARD LuntM89th40-4934th01:23:40+00:23:36
104th

157

Jack StephensonM90th20-3939thWindrush Triathlon Club01:23:41+00:23:37
105th

481

Kevin SlatteryM91st60-691st01:23:43+00:23:39
106th

178

John ShawM92nd40-4935th01:23:44+00:23:40
107th

156

Dave StephensonM93rd50-5916th01:23:57+00:23:53
108th

716

Roger RookM94th40-4936thCraven Energy01:23:59+00:23:55
109th

339

Peter StoneM95th50-5917thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:24:02+00:23:58
110th

600

Chris DobsonM96th20-3940thSWYD Tri01:24:05+00:24:01
111st

619

Stuart Roy FlackM97th50-5918th01:24:10+00:24:06
112nd

592

Harry MarshallM98th20-3941st01:24:11+00:24:07
113rd

551

Matthew GreenM99th40-4937thYork Triathlon Club01:24:13+00:24:09
114th

624

Tony MoranM100th50-5919thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:24:19+00:24:15
115th

367

Robert WilkinsonM101st20-3942nd01:24:33+00:24:29
116th

467

Tom ClarkeM102nd20-3943rdSkipton AC01:24:52+00:24:48
117th

409

RICHARD LockeyM103rd50-5920th01:24:59+00:24:55
118th

343

Craig MainprizeM104th50-5921stSAVAGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:01+00:24:57
119th

173

Chris ChambersM105th40-4938th01:25:07+00:25:03
120th

1

Dominic GintyM106th40-4939thTri Bramley Baths01:25:09+00:25:05
121st

26

Jayne ButterworthF15th50-592ndCraven Energy01:25:09+00:25:05
122nd

640

Alan DeweyM107th60-692ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:25:13+00:25:09
123rd

579

Stuart GiddensM108th20-3944th01:25:33+00:25:29
124th

540

Sharon LeemingF16th40-496thNYP TRI01:25:34+00:25:30
125th

348

Richard ThrowerM109th40-4940th01:25:44+00:25:40
126th

630

Alun DaviesM110th50-5922ndValley Striders Triathlon Club01:25:45+00:25:41
127th

482

Joe ColemanM111st60-693rd01:25:47+00:25:43
128th

336

Richard HinsleyM112nd40-4941st01:25:51+00:25:47
129th

608

Naakesha SethF17th20-399thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:26:01+00:25:57
130th

666

Bill FazackerleyM113rd40-4942ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:26:06+00:26:02
131st

532

Daniel HudsonM114th20-3945th01:26:25+00:26:21
132nd

485

Rob ParsonsM115th20-3946thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:26:27+00:26:23
133rd

594

Steven CrowtherM116th50-5923rdCalderdale Tri club01:26:31+00:26:27
134th

514

Jason ListerM117th50-5924thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:26:34+00:26:30
135th

569

Victoria RichardsonF18th20-3910thGiant Camden Team Liv01:26:41+00:26:37
136th

544

Daniel SykesM118th20-3947th01:26:53+00:26:49
137th

412

Tim MatherM119th20-3948th01:26:59+00:26:55
138th

466

Andrew PittM120th40-4943rd01:27:15+00:27:11
139th

20

Mike ScothernM121st50-5925thCraven Energy01:27:20+00:27:16
140th

654

Peter VernonM122nd50-5926th01:27:25+00:27:21
141st

413

Patrick TaylorM123rd20-3949th01:27:30+00:27:26
142nd

515

Martin SutcliffeM124th20-3950thValley Striders Triathlon Club01:27:31+00:27:27
143rd

603

JOHN AldertonM125th50-5927thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:27:31+00:27:27
144th

406

Morag McdowallF19th50-593rdNYP TRI01:27:35+00:27:31
145th

358

Richard TroutM126th50-5928thTri Bramley Baths01:27:38+00:27:34
146th

698

Ellis BasfordF20th20-3911th01:27:40+00:27:36
147th

328

IAN HarrisM127th50-5929th01:27:41+00:27:37
148th

45

James MccannM128th20-3951st01:27:42+00:27:38
149th

415

Alex MurrayF21st20-3912th01:27:46+00:27:42
150th

543

Lee BradfordM129th20-3952nd01:27:52+00:27:48
151st

376

Ben EatonM130th40-4944th01:27:52+00:27:48
152nd

552

James HeysM131st40-4945th01:27:53+00:27:49
153rd

674

David HerneM132nd50-5930thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club01:27:55+00:27:51
154th

510

Mark BurrowsM133rd40-4946thPendle Triathlon Club01:28:01+00:27:57
155th

308

Tony RedmondM134th50-5931st01:28:10+00:28:06
156th

332

Jamie RowntreeM135th20-3953rdRCG01:28:11+00:28:07
157th

497

Jo CrawfordF22nd40-497thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:28:15+00:28:11
158th

124

David PullenM136th40-4947thBradford Grammar Tri Club01:28:21+00:28:17
159th

710

Simon TaylorM137th50-5932nd01:28:23+00:28:19
160th

23

JANINE PickardF23rd50-594thCraven Energy01:28:29+00:28:25
161st

457

Robin DeardenM138th40-4948th01:28:30+00:28:26
162nd

445

Alan MargraveM139th50-5933rdCraven Energy01:28:30+00:28:26
163rd

443

Tom HartleyM140th20-3954th01:28:34+00:28:30
164th

529

DAVID HandyM141st50-5934thDavid Lloyd Leeds01:28:38+00:28:34
165th

395

Martin PearceM142nd40-4949th01:28:44+00:28:40
166th

258

Polly DaviesF24th20-3913th01:29:04+00:29:00
167th

389

Chris GarnerM143rd20-3955th01:29:10+00:29:06
168th

417

Rev Chris WorfolkM144th20-3956thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:29:13+00:29:09
169th

614

Robin JonesM145th60-694thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team01:29:14+00:29:10
170th

9

Ben HardyM146th20-3957th01:29:16+00:29:12
171st

602

Helen JolliffeF25th40-498thCraven Energy01:29:19+00:29:15
172nd

301

David SwannM147th20-3958th01:29:22+00:29:18
173rd

375

Andrew PhillipsM148th20-3959th01:29:23+00:29:19
174th

271

Kelly BulloughF26th20-3914th01:29:26+00:29:22
175th

422

Suzanne GarnettF27th20-3915th01:29:27+00:29:23
176th

498

Andrea SwaineF28th40-499thNYP TRI01:29:31+00:29:27
177th

91

Chris LeeM149th40-4950th01:29:31+00:29:27
178th

562

Jonathan GilliganM150th20-3960thHarrogate Tri Club01:29:39+00:29:35
179th

623

Katherine SuddabyF29th20-3916th01:29:41+00:29:37
180th

501

Lee AshforthM151st40-4951st01:29:49+00:29:45
181st

717

Carlos BotelloM152nd20-3961stHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:29:53+00:29:49
182nd

338

Graham Brough-jonesM153rd50-5935th01:29:53+00:29:49
183rd

398

Simon MerrinM154th40-4952ndNYP TRI01:29:57+00:29:53
184th

380

Chris TerryM155th20-3962nd01:29:58+00:29:54
185th

294

Bruno RushforthM156th40-4953rd01:29:59+00:29:55
186th

126

Matthew GreenM157th20-3963rd01:30:04+00:30:00
187th

399

Graeme WilsonM158th40-4954thSkipton01:30:07+00:30:03
188th

570

Al HoughtonM159th40-4955th01:30:20+00:30:16
189th

357

Nicholas EdgeM160th40-4956thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:30:23+00:30:19
190th

57

Joe RedheadM161st40-4957th01:30:25+00:30:21
191st

524

Damian JonesM162nd40-4958th01:30:29+00:30:25
192nd

612

Michael WarwickM163rd20-3964th01:30:32+00:30:28
193rd

95

Jolanta ArnauskaiteF30th20-3917th01:30:34+00:30:30
194th

242

Matt BirkettM164th20-3965th01:30:39+00:30:35
195th

420

Calum WoodM165th20-3966thTri Bramley Baths01:30:39+00:30:35
196th

542

Daniel BradfordM166th20-3967th01:30:42+00:30:38
197th

568

Hannah NelstropF31st20-3918th01:30:46+00:30:42
198th

238

Andre LangloisM167th40-4959th01:30:53+00:30:49
199th

480

Jon KerrM168th50-5936thTri Guru Triathlon Club01:31:06+00:31:02
200th

589

Jen WillinghamF32nd40-4910thSALTAIRE STRIDERS01:31:07+00:31:03
201st

442

Dave WoodsM169th40-4960thRossendale Triathlon Club01:31:13+00:31:09
202nd

377

Warren KnowlesM170th40-4961st01:31:17+00:31:13
203rd

186

Stephen DarcyM171st40-4962nd01:31:20+00:31:16
204th

545

Jamie SykesM172nd20-3968th01:31:25+00:31:21
205th

456

KEN FarrellM173rd60-695th01:31:26+00:31:22
206th

575

Sally MarplesF33rd60-691st01:31:29+00:31:25
207th

595

Ian HowroydM174th50-5937thCalderdale Tri club01:31:29+00:31:25
208th

414

Joseph FitzsimmonsM175th20-3969th01:31:31+00:31:27
209th

60

Simon TurnerM176th50-5938th01:31:31+00:31:27
210th

384

Jamie ElliottM177th20-3970th01:31:31+00:31:27
211st

183

John RavenM178th60-696th01:31:35+00:31:31
212nd

659

Richard LundM179th50-5939thBaildon Runners01:31:35+00:31:31
213rd

644

Michelle VickersF34th40-4911th01:31:42+00:31:38
214th

188

Leighton StockdaleM180th40-4963rd01:31:46+00:31:42
215th

421

Jason BrownM181st40-4964thRossendale Triathlon Club01:31:49+00:31:45
216th

304

Neil JonesM182nd20-3971st01:31:53+00:31:49
217th

246

Richard KendallM183rd50-5940th01:31:55+00:31:51
218th

416

Laura HastingsF35th20-3919thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:32:00+00:31:56
219th

206

Paul WilkinsonM184th20-3972ndTeam Wilko01:32:04+00:32:00
220th

291

Jon HarrisM185th40-4965th01:32:06+00:32:02
221st

517

JEREMY NeilM186th50-5941st01:32:37+00:32:33
222nd

435

JESSICA FriendF36th40-4912thValley Striders Triathlon Club01:32:38+00:32:34
223rd

584

Catherine LyonsF37th50-595thNYP TRI01:32:39+00:32:35
224th

628

Jane FontanaF38th50-596thValley Striders Triathlon Club01:32:48+00:32:44
225th

216

Neil WilkinsonM187th50-5942ndCraven Energy01:32:53+00:32:49
226th

487

Jessica MitchellF39th20-3920thCraven Energy01:32:54+00:32:50
227th

335

Robert LeadbeaterM188th40-4966th01:32:55+00:32:51
228th

353

Henry VarneyM189th40-4967th01:33:02+00:32:58
229th

448

Andy WolfeM190th40-4968th01:33:02+00:32:58
230th

424

PETE MakingM191st40-4969th01:33:04+00:33:00
231st

401

Meg HarrisF40th20-3921st01:33:16+00:33:12
232nd

490

Martin WalshM192nd40-4970th01:33:27+00:33:23
233rd

77

Jonathan SmithM193rd40-4971st01:33:27+00:33:23
234th

378

John RowbottomM194th40-4972nd01:33:28+00:33:24
235th

287

Geoffrey WatersM195th40-4973rd01:33:28+00:33:24
236th

598

Matthew RaynerM196th40-4974thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:33:28+00:33:24
237th

265

Celia De MariaF41st40-4913th01:33:35+00:33:31
238th

215

Russell MeadM197th50-5943rdStubbington Green Runners01:33:42+00:33:38
239th

333

Karl RowntreM198th20-3973rdRCG01:33:43+00:33:39
240th

100

Daniel LihouM199th20-3974th01:33:44+00:33:40
241st

132

Giles CassonM200th40-4975th01:33:46+00:33:42
242nd

611

Clive WhittakerM201st60-697thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:33:48+00:33:44
243rd

243

Graham BoothM202nd40-4976th01:33:50+00:33:46
244th

400

Alice Michelmore-brownF42nd20-3922nd01:33:50+00:33:46
245th

427

Ben MolnarM203rd40-4977thRossendale Triathlon Club01:33:57+00:33:53
246th

172

Richard ParkerM204th50-5944th01:34:07+00:34:03
247th

538

Jane AndisonF43rd20-3923rd01:34:10+00:34:06
248th

244

Simon HoganM205th40-4978th01:34:25+00:34:21
249th

606

Sarah GordonF44th40-4914th01:34:25+00:34:21
250th

548

Andrew EdwardsM206th40-4979th01:34:27+00:34:23
251st

286

Oliver MitchellM207th20-3975thn/a01:34:27+00:34:23
252nd

21

Shaun HarrisonM208th50-5945thCraven Energy01:34:29+00:34:25
253rd

425

Andy ChalmersM209th20-3976th01:34:34+00:34:30
254th

429

Mike WoodM210th60-698thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:34:35+00:34:31
255th

93

Martin HuntleyM211st40-4980th01:34:37+00:34:33
256th

310

Nicola BebbingtonF45th20-3924th01:34:42+00:34:38
257th

670

Oliver ColemanM212nd15-162nd01:34:56+00:34:52
258th

402

Jason BentleyM213rd50-5946th01:35:02+00:34:58
259th

268

Melissa KellyF46th40-4915thWakefield Triathlon Club01:35:07+00:35:03
260th

35

Catherine HallF47th20-3925th01:35:11+00:35:07
261st

356

Liam LindleyM214th20-3977th01:35:12+00:35:08
262nd

92

Aidan McfallM215th20-3978th01:35:13+00:35:09
263rd

277

Joanne SmithF48th40-4916thPendle Triathlon01:35:19+00:35:15
264th

484

Alexandra CampbellF49th20-3926thSheffield Triathlon Club01:35:22+00:35:18
265th

396

Clare PearceF50th20-3927th01:35:30+00:35:26
266th

563

Alex DunnM216th40-4981stLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:35:31+00:35:27
267th

281

Andrew PoolerM217th40-4982nd01:35:43+00:35:39
268th

504

Vix CoatesF51st20-3928th01:35:48+00:35:44
269th

513

Andrew RhodesM218th40-4983rdLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:35:49+00:35:45
270th

167

Simon HudsonM219th40-4984th01:35:53+00:35:49
271st

626

Marion ColeF52nd40-4917th01:35:56+00:35:52
272nd

474

Joe AustinM220th17-192nd01:35:56+00:35:52
273rd

159

Richard GibsonM221st20-3979thYork Triathlon Club01:35:58+00:35:54
274th

168

Rob BirdM222nd20-3980th01:36:04+00:36:00
275th

447

Martin EllisM223rd20-3981st01:36:14+00:36:10
276th

571

John MoysM224th50-5947th01:36:18+00:36:14
277th

486

Romilly BeanM225th40-4985th01:36:22+00:36:18
278th

458

Jane ChappellF53rd40-4918th01:36:28+00:36:24
279th

518

Andrew WallworkM226th60-699th01:36:30+00:36:26
280th

561

Robert BatesonM227th50-5948th01:36:35+00:36:31
281st

450

Rachel BoddiceF54th40-4919thhumber triathletes01:36:53+00:36:49
282nd

449

Frances VoseF55th50-597th01:36:57+00:36:53
283rd

86

Mark CasciM228th20-3982nd01:37:00+00:36:56
284th

44

Anita KlinkoszF56th20-3929th01:37:02+00:36:58
285th

361

Adam LongfieldM229th20-3983rd01:37:04+00:37:00
286th

313

Richard MavorM230th50-5949th01:37:09+00:37:05
287th

235

Rory WestM231st40-4986th01:37:15+00:37:11
288th

550

Victoria CookF57thAll Ages1stCraven Energy01:37:18+00:37:14
289th

84

Frank GlassM232nd50-5950th01:37:21+00:37:17
290th

309

John RedmondM233rd60-6910th01:37:27+00:37:23
291st

554

Helen HendersonF58th20-3930th01:37:35+00:37:31
292nd

706

Lee HewittM234th20-3984th01:37:39+00:37:35
293rd

290

Daniel ByrneM235th40-4987thCraven Energy01:37:57+00:37:53
294th

531

Gavin TaylorM236th20-3985th01:37:59+00:37:55
295th

526

Howard BartonM237th20-3986thCraven Energy01:38:04+00:38:00
296th

184

Chris RowanM238th40-4988th01:38:05+00:38:01
297th

174

Andy DerbyM239th50-5951st01:38:06+00:38:02
298th

708

Matthew TaylorM240th17-193rd01:38:06+00:38:02
299th

368

Charlotte WoodsF59th20-3931st01:38:09+00:38:05
300th

96

Elliot CoatesM241st50-5952nd01:38:22+00:38:18
301st

260

Anna DavidsonF60th20-3932nd01:38:29+00:38:25
302nd

387

Jack WalkerM242nd20-3987th01:38:33+00:38:29
303rd

657

CAROL YoungF61st60-692ndCraven Energy01:38:38+00:38:34
304th

122

Niall ChambersM243rd50-5953rd01:38:39+00:38:35
305th

325

Sarah LanganF62nd20-3933rdHalifax Harriers01:38:40+00:38:36
306th

181

Carolyn DalesF63rd40-4920th01:38:40+00:38:36
307th

319

Christopher WhincupM244th50-5954th01:38:45+00:38:41
308th

663

Amelia WebsdaleF64th17-191st01:38:48+00:38:44
309th

686

Gareth ShepherdM245th40-4989thTri Bramley Baths01:38:49+00:38:45
310th

152

Martin KellyM246th40-4990th01:38:55+00:38:51
311st

440

Philip OwensM247th60-6911th01:38:55+00:38:51
312nd

19

Andrew LaycockM248th40-4991stCraven Energy01:38:55+00:38:51
313rd

39

Amanda ConnollyF65th40-4921stAirecentre Pacers RC01:39:12+00:39:08
314th

527

Jenny CravenF66th40-4922nd01:39:32+00:39:28
315th

605

Erica HiornsF67th50-598thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:39:35+00:39:31
316th

586

Simon ThorpeM249th40-4992nd01:39:44+00:39:40
317th

272

Katie BryanF68th40-4923rdBlue Lagooners Triathlon & Open Water Swimming Club01:39:44+00:39:40
318th

106

John DriverM250th70+1st01:39:50+00:39:46
319th

166

Neil DresserM251st40-4993rd01:39:56+00:39:52
320th

143

Simon HitchenM252nd40-4994th01:39:59+00:39:55
321st

113

Sean SlatteryM253rd20-3988th01:39:59+00:39:55
322nd

383

Rick ElliottM254th70+2nd01:40:01+00:39:57
323rd

636

Holly BluesF69th40-4924th01:40:01+00:39:57
324th

176

Joanne FortuneF70th20-3934th01:40:05+00:40:01
325th

269

Katherine ArmitageF71st20-3935th01:40:12+00:40:08
326th

62

Simon MccartneyM255th40-4995th01:40:12+00:40:08
327th

262

Lynsey SandersonF72nd40-4925th01:40:24+00:40:20
328th

638

Millie BellF73rd20-3936th01:40:27+00:40:23
329th

613

Neil SmithM256th60-6912thCraven Energy01:40:28+00:40:24
330th

219

Laurence Keir-thomasM257th20-3989th01:40:32+00:40:28
331st

87

Annmarie BulcockF74th50-599th01:40:32+00:40:28
332nd

530

Maisie MartlandF75th20-3937th01:40:36+00:40:32
333rd

236

Keith HaleM258th50-5955thWakefield Triathlon Club01:40:39+00:40:35
334th

585

Rosemary NolanF76th20-3938th01:40:39+00:40:35
335th

153

Andrew MullaneyM259th40-4996th01:40:42+00:40:38
336th

645

JENNY KitchingF77th50-5910thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:40:47+00:40:43
337th

230

Tom DysonM260th20-3990th01:41:01+00:40:57
338th

220

Ross AckroydM261st40-4997th01:41:03+00:40:59
339th

616

Graham JessopM262nd40-4998th01:41:09+00:41:05
340th

161

Pete RichardsonM263rd20-3991st01:41:10+00:41:06
341st

320

Anne-Marie WhincupF78th50-5911th01:41:15+00:41:11
342nd

56

Edward BrownM264th60-6913th01:41:19+00:41:15
343rd

298

Daniel ThompsonM265th20-3992nd01:41:21+00:41:17
344th

292

Matthew GrayM266th20-3993rdHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:41:30+00:41:26
345th

394

Martin GarnerM267th60-6914th01:41:32+00:41:28
346th

509

Sarah FawcettF79th40-4926th01:41:38+00:41:34
347th

470

Martin BendallM268th50-5956th01:41:48+00:41:44
348th

349

Graham PollardM269th40-4999th01:41:50+00:41:46
349th

374

Dave JonesM270th50-5957th01:41:57+00:41:53
350th

280

Victoria PoolerF80th40-4927th01:42:05+00:42:01
351st

536

David Waldron-kellyM271st60-6915th01:42:06+00:42:02
352nd

307

David SimpsonM272nd60-6916th01:42:07+00:42:03
353rd

503

Heather WoolleyF81st50-5912thKingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough01:42:09+00:42:05
354th

587

Hannah StrawbridgeF82nd20-3939th01:42:12+00:42:08
355th

346

Paul HopkinM273rd50-5958thBelperTenTwenty01:42:17+00:42:13
356th

441

Mark HorsfieldM274th60-6917thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:42:20+00:42:16
357th

408

Deborah HeeleyF83rd50-5913th01:42:20+00:42:16
358th

223

Alan HartM275th40-49100th01:42:21+00:42:17
359th

59

Gavin TurnerM276th20-3994th01:42:23+00:42:19
360th

237

Phil BrownM277th40-49101st01:42:23+00:42:19
361st

372

Luke WaltonM278th20-3995th01:42:32+00:42:28
362nd

371

Angelica RoseF84th20-3940th01:42:32+00:42:28
363rd

164

Susanne HoltamF85th70+1stHarrogate Tri Club01:42:36+00:42:32
364th

444

Simon RobinsonM279th60-6918th01:42:37+00:42:33
365th

555

Sarah JonesF86th40-4928th01:42:39+00:42:35
366th

22

BETH LaycockF87th40-4929thCraven Energy01:42:42+00:42:38
367th

345

Alun IrelandM280th40-49102nd01:42:42+00:42:38
368th

117

Timothy PhillipsM281st40-49103rd01:42:45+00:42:41
369th

386

Andrew WalkerM282nd50-5959th01:42:52+00:42:48
370th

239

Julie ToddF88th40-4930thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:43:01+00:42:57
371st

431

Matt DrakeM283rd40-49104th01:43:03+00:42:59
372nd

483

Marie ParkinsonF89th20-3941st01:43:08+00:43:04
373rd

144

Kathryn MooreF90th40-4931st01:43:14+00:43:10
374th

225

Sergio Cazador EstebanM284th20-3996th01:43:23+00:43:19
375th

217

Julie DinwoodieF91st50-5914thStubbington Green Runners01:43:27+00:43:23
376th

547

ADELE MitchellF92nd40-4932ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:43:33+00:43:29
377th

359

Richard AppleyardM285th50-5960thTri Bramley Baths01:43:40+00:43:36
378th

360

John Appleyard-tatumM286th50-5961st01:43:40+00:43:36
379th

146

JANE LewisF93rd40-4933rd01:43:42+00:43:38
380th

468

Sarah FarnellF94th40-4934thCalderdale Tri club01:43:44+00:43:40
381st

264

Christine SmithF95th40-4935th01:43:45+00:43:41
382nd

185

Colin PriestleyM287th50-5962nd01:43:55+00:43:51
383rd

369

Michael PageM288th50-5963rd01:43:57+00:43:53
384th

355

Duncan ForbesM289th40-49105th01:44:00+00:43:56
385th

453

Sian MountainF96th20-3942nd01:44:07+00:44:03
386th

224

Massimo RealeM290th20-3997th01:44:08+00:44:04
387th

180

Val KerrF97th60-693rd01:44:15+00:44:11
388th

423

Sarah GreenwellF98th20-3943rd01:44:29+00:44:25
389th

74

Helen McgrathF99th20-3944th01:44:44+00:44:40
390th

488

Helen BickerstaffF100th20-3945th1485 TRI CLUB01:44:47+00:44:43
391st

330

Tim EdwardsM291st60-6919thIlkley Overoptimists01:44:48+00:44:44
392nd

656

Rachel MccandlessF101st40-4936thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:44:49+00:44:45
393rd

326

Sam WrightM292nd20-3998thHalifax Harrioers01:44:49+00:44:45
394th

158

Brett SrawleyM293rd40-49106thSheffield Triathlon Club01:44:50+00:44:46
395th

578

Neil SmurthwaiteM294th40-49107th01:44:56+00:44:52
396th

559

Mark RascheM295th40-49108thLeeds Triathlon Centre01:44:58+00:44:54
397th

275

Katie ThomasF102nd40-4937th01:44:59+00:44:55
398th

321

Claire HunterF103rd20-3946thAirecentre Pacers01:45:03+00:44:59
399th

582

Liz LoweF104th50-5915thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:45:07+00:45:03
400th

105

Stephen WallM296th50-5964th01:45:13+00:45:09
401st

489

Gary PenfoldM297th50-5965th01:45:16+00:45:12
402nd

495

Jackie BaileyF105th50-5916th01:45:17+00:45:13
403rd

318

Mark HarperM298th40-49109th01:45:33+00:45:29
404th

337

Simon StockdaleM299th40-49110th01:45:44+00:45:40
405th

222

Paul FarmeryM300th20-3999thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:45:44+00:45:40
406th

404

Martin CockerhamM301st60-6920th01:45:45+00:45:41
407th

250

Jane DennisonF106th50-5917th01:45:51+00:45:47
408th

347

Steve BurtonM302nd50-5966th01:46:04+00:46:00
409th

127

Lisa VillarrubiaF107th40-4938th01:46:07+00:46:03
410th

145

Chloe SmithF108th40-4939th01:46:13+00:46:09
411st

131

Thomas DaviesM303rd20-39100th01:46:16+00:46:12
412nd

350

Nick PorthouseM304th40-49111stWakefield Triathlon Club01:46:17+00:46:13
413rd

274

Kate McnamaraF109th40-4940th01:46:34+00:46:30
414th

297

Matthew McneillM305th40-49112nd01:46:41+00:46:37
415th

234

Adam BranstonM306th40-49113rd01:46:42+00:46:38
416th

253

Louise ClarksonF110th40-4941st01:46:50+00:46:46
417th

171

Micky ShoreM307th40-49114thCastle Tri01:46:53+00:46:49
418th

455

Andrew SmithM308th40-49115th01:47:06+00:47:02
419th

16

Paul NormanM309th60-6921st01:47:12+00:47:08
420th

267

Rebecca EllisF111st20-3947thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:47:20+00:47:16
421st

259

Melissa OwensF112nd50-5918th01:47:23+00:47:19
422nd

85

Lyle MccalmontM310th20-39101st01:47:35+00:47:31
423rd

506

Helen HoultF113rd40-4942nd01:47:38+00:47:34
424th

284

Philip ProbstM311st60-6922nd01:47:52+00:47:48
425th

344

Ange PowellF114th50-5919thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:47:55+00:47:51
426th

76

Mary StocktonF115th40-4943rd01:48:05+00:48:01
427th

155

Mark BottomleyM312nd50-5967th01:48:12+00:48:08
428th

231

Michael DysonM313rd50-5968th01:48:38+00:48:34
429th

75

DAYLE LynchF116th40-4944th01:48:45+00:48:41
430th

147

Hazel ComynF117th40-4945th01:48:47+00:48:43
431st

142

Pete MarriottM314th50-5969th01:48:52+00:48:48
432nd

411

Jessica LeaF118th20-3948th01:48:53+00:48:49
433rd

528

Simon LewisM315th40-49116th01:48:58+00:48:54
434th

141

Karl WilliamsM316th50-5970th01:49:04+00:49:00
435th

418

Thomas FriarM317th20-39102nd01:49:11+00:49:07
436th

492

Andrew ShakespeareM318th40-49117th01:49:13+00:49:09
437th

40

Stephanie MorrisF119th20-3949th01:49:21+00:49:17
438th

148

Rachel HowittF120th40-4946th01:49:45+00:49:41
439th

256

Julia ParrF121st50-5920th01:49:48+00:49:44
440th

469

Tony LambertM319th50-5971st01:49:50+00:49:46
441st

516

Ian WalkerM320th50-5972ndTEAM MANVERS01:49:51+00:49:47
442nd

240

Jennifer WardF122nd40-4947th01:49:56+00:49:52
443rd

133

Rebecca CoxF123rd20-3950th01:49:57+00:49:53
444th

590

Giacomo SaliciM321st50-5973rd01:50:00+00:49:56
445th

150

Thomas OconnorM322nd50-5974th01:50:06+00:50:02
446th

134

Chloe BakerF124th20-3951st01:50:14+00:50:10
447th

433

Tim CanavarM323rd40-49118th01:50:20+00:50:16
448th

42

Angela WilsonF125th40-4948th01:50:22+00:50:18
449th

48

Emma CurranF126th50-5921stBlue Lagooners Triathlon & Open Water Swimming Club01:50:23+00:50:19
450th

139

Philippa AbramsF127th40-4949thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club01:50:40+00:50:36
451st

461

Lesley LazenbyF128th40-4950th01:50:49+00:50:45
452nd

508

Joanne TavnerF129th40-4951st01:50:52+00:50:48
453rd

104

Gemma StorrF130th50-5922ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:50:56+00:50:52
454th

248

Louise MooreF131st40-4952nd01:51:04+00:51:00
455th

247

Michelle CulverF132nd50-5923rd01:51:05+00:51:01
456th

58

Peter TapperM324th60-6923rd01:51:05+00:51:01
457th

11

Stephen DownesM325th60-6924th01:51:10+00:51:06
458th

567

Philippa HillF133rd20-3952nd01:51:28+00:51:24
459th

317

Andrew McgrathM326th50-5975th01:51:48+00:51:44
460th

125

Stacey RushworthF134th40-4953rdLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:51:55+00:51:51
461st

255

Natasha-Lisa WhiteF135th40-4954thSheffield Triathlon Club01:52:07+00:52:03
462nd

114

Liam LebeterM327th20-39103rd01:52:10+00:52:06
463rd

221

Sue WilsonF136th40-4955th01:52:11+00:52:07
464th

90

Ashley FoxM328th60-6925th01:52:16+00:52:12
465th

266

Sarah ConwayF137th20-3953rd01:52:20+00:52:16
466th

83

Scott KenyonM329th20-39104thPendle Triathlon Club01:52:22+00:52:18
467th

324

Steve TindallM330th50-5976thAirecentre Pacers01:53:03+00:52:59
468th

218

Simon ThomasM331st70+3rd01:53:31+00:53:27
469th

340

Jane RobinsonF138th60-694th01:53:41+00:53:37
470th

305

Teejay JonesF139th20-3954thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon01:53:44+00:53:40
471st

382

MARK TurnerM332nd40-49119th01:53:57+00:53:53
472nd

439

Matt DobsonM333rd20-39105th01:54:01+00:53:57
473rd

140

Jackie SimpsonF140th60-695th01:54:03+00:53:59
474th

446

Rosie WardF141st20-3955th01:54:06+00:54:02
475th

525

Daniel BrazierM334th20-39106th01:54:14+00:54:10
476th

273

Heather McclellandF142nd50-5924thTri Bramley Baths01:54:15+00:54:11
477th

2

Nigel MorrisM335th60-6926th01:54:23+00:54:19
478th

323

Catherine TindallF143rd50-5925thAirecentre Pacers01:54:38+00:54:34
479th

108

Joanna LiddleF144th40-4956th01:54:58+00:54:54
480th

533

Daniel TomsM336th40-49120th01:55:11+00:55:07
481st

430

Kathryn AtkinsonF145th40-4957thPendle Triathlon Club01:55:14+00:55:10
482nd

322

Nigel RedmondM337th50-5977th01:55:15+00:55:11
483rd

282

Andy WoodM338th50-5978thTri Bramley Baths01:55:18+00:55:14
484th

33

Gillian KnowlesF146th40-4958th01:55:33+00:55:29
485th

154

Anthony WilsonM339th40-49121st01:55:33+00:55:29
486th

107

ANDREW BottomleyM340th40-49122nd01:55:46+00:55:42
487th

226

Sarah-Jane EvansF147th40-4959th01:56:15+00:56:11
488th

293

Lisa DavenportF148th40-4960th01:56:17+00:56:13
489th

270

Sandra CrosbieF149th40-4961stStockport Tri Club01:56:38+00:56:34
490th

315

Simon MeekM341st50-5979th01:57:00+00:56:56
491st

170

Kathryn AngusF150th20-3956th01:57:24+00:57:20
492nd

625

Marc PearsonM342nd40-49123rd01:58:06+00:58:02
493rd

588

Philip GillM343rd50-5980thForstenrieder Sport-Club01:58:12+00:58:08
494th

138

Maria StephensonF151st40-4962nd01:59:11+00:59:07
495th

662

Benjamin FojutM344th20-39107th01:59:21+00:59:17
496th

249

Kathryn WilkinsonF152nd40-4963rd01:59:21+00:59:17
497th

261

Sarah AshberryF153rd40-4964thQueensbury Queens of the Mountain01:59:33+00:59:29
498th

65

Paul PrattM345th50-5981st02:00:02+00:59:58
499th

370

Neal HayesM346th20-39108th02:00:12+01:00:08
500th

664

Bryan WebsdaleM347th40-49124th02:01:00+01:00:56
501st

665

Rachel WebsdaleF154th50-5926th02:01:00+01:00:56
502nd

471

Gill BarkerF155th40-4965th02:01:03+01:00:59
503rd

426

Adie GrahamM348th40-49125thRamsbottom Running Club02:01:34+01:01:30
504th

283

Vanessa StrachanF156th50-5927thTri Bramley Baths02:01:39+01:01:35
505th

407

Christine Jackson-taylorF157th20-3957th02:02:00+01:01:56
506th

46

Julie RobsonF158th50-5928thHyde Park Harriers Triathlon02:02:42+01:02:38
507th

434

Anthony WylieM349th50-5982nd02:02:46+01:02:42
508th

227

Tom HeathcoteM350th20-39109th02:02:50+01:02:46
509th

66

Ralph Martin ParishM351st50-5983rd02:03:37+01:03:33
510th

118

Lindsey ThroupF159th50-5929th02:04:02+01:03:58
511st

31

Hannah MarshallF160th20-3958th02:04:13+01:04:09
512nd

30

Emily ScottF161st20-3959th02:04:14+01:04:10
513rd

177

Claire FortuneF162nd20-3960th02:04:53+01:04:49
514th

69

Katy FlynnF163rd40-4966th02:05:17+01:05:13
515th

70

Sarah StephensonF164th40-4967th02:05:18+01:05:14
516th

10

John RicholdM352nd50-5984th02:05:25+01:05:21
517th

327

Karen WellsF165th20-3961st02:05:41+01:05:37
518th

390

Michael CarrM353rd40-49126th02:06:29+01:06:25
519th

120

Merane ToddF166th40-4968thBaildon Runners02:07:04+01:07:00
520th

279

Jo LlewellynF167th20-3962nd02:07:45+01:07:41
521st

43

Julie WellsF168th40-4969thCraven Energy02:08:02+01:07:58
522nd

233

Gill JonesF169th60-696thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:08:07+01:08:03
523rd

14

Michele SandersonF170th60-697th02:09:18+01:09:14
524th

160

Alistair McgrathM354th50-5985th02:09:40+01:09:36
525th

12

Nicola MerrittF171st40-4970thQueens Queens of Mountain02:09:57+01:09:53
526th

381

Chris TerryM355th20-39110th02:10:03+01:09:59
527th

41

Andrea GrayF172nd20-3963rd02:10:34+01:10:30
528th

36

Jan BirleyF173rd50-5930th02:11:11+01:11:07
529th

316

Susan GravellsF174th50-5931st02:12:39+01:12:35
530th

151

Louise KellyF175th40-4971st02:13:28+01:13:24
531st

3

Sarah BullockF176th50-5932nd02:13:28+01:13:24
532nd

341

Catherine ThornberF177th50-5933rdPendle Triathlon Club02:13:38+01:13:34
533rd

228

Natalie BaxterF178th40-4972nd02:14:26+01:14:22
534th

4

William GilfillanM356th50-5986th02:15:22+01:15:18
535th

352

Clare SiddallF179th50-5934th02:16:56+01:16:52
536th

306

Jo MilsomF180th40-4973rdBaildon Runners02:16:58+01:16:54
537th

432

John HobanM357th60-6927thWakefield Triathlon Club02:17:01+01:16:57
538th

121

Joshua CapperM358th17-194th02:17:15+01:17:11
539th

112

Marie CousensF181st40-4974th02:19:03+01:18:59
540th

428

Tracey WindscheffelF182nd40-4975thWakefield Triathlon Club02:19:34+01:19:30
541st

709

Amanda TaylorF183rd40-4976th02:25:01+01:24:57
542nd

50

Claire WillisF184th40-4977th02:25:10+01:25:06
543rd

102

Daniel MaskellM359th20-39111st02:25:46+01:25:42
544th

101

Sarah AndersonF185th20-3964th02:25:51+01:25:47
545th

136

Helen BinksF186th50-5935th02:27:36+01:27:32
546th

89

Paul JonesM360th40-49127th02:31:16+01:31:12
547th

391

Nicky AustinF187th50-5936th02:32:52+01:32:48
548th

79

Christina FinnF188th20-3965th02:34:04+01:34:00
549th

67

Jane HoldernessF189th50-5937th02:34:13+01:34:09
550th

68

CHRISTOPHER HoldernessM361st20-39112nd02:34:15+01:34:11
551st

329

Emily CoulingF190th20-3966th02:34:15+01:34:11
552nd

208

Craig ThompsonM362nd50-5987thWakefield Triathlon Club02:35:20+01:35:16
553rd

209

Shelley KnightF191st50-5938th02:35:20+01:35:16
554th

82

Monique SlatteryF192nd20-3967th02:35:26+01:35:22
555th

80

Amy FinnF193rd20-3968th02:40:37+01:40:33
556th

137

Amanda ParkM363rd50-5988th02:46:58+01:46:54
557th

13

Tammy HildredF194th40-4978th02:56:15+01:56:11
DNF (6 in total)
-

682

Oliver James RipleyM20-3900:00:00-
-

618

Helene WrightF20-39SPA STRIDERS00:00:00-
-

479

Chris SansomM20-3900:00:00-
-

303

Peter Michael BinksM50-5900:00:00-
-

38

Susan HalliwellF40-4900:00:00-
-

189

James HolmesM40-4900:00:00-
DQ (1 in total)
-

684

Michael MageeM40-49Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
QRY (2 in total)
-

642

Philippa RawlingF20-3900:00:00-
-

580

Soren CazanM40-49Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Nidderdale Sprint Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-14 13:00:00
South Manchester Triathlon Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019-09-15 07:00:00
Hathersage Hilly Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-21 07:30:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00