The Wirral Children's Aquathlon 2019

Mar
10
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 1,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Map

Tri Star 1

Aquathlon | 2019-03-10 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

58

William GrundyM1stAll Ages1st00:10:29-
2nd

63

Ewan LeonardM2ndAll Ages2ndRuthin Tristars00:10:42+00:00:13
3rd

64

Archie LorimerM3rdAll Ages3rd00:11:19+00:00:50
4th

54

Elliot CleggM4thAll Ages4th00:11:26+00:00:57
5th

87

Pollyanna KershawF1stAll Ages1stBats00:11:37+00:01:08
6th

78

Isla BellF2ndAll Ages2ndCarlisle junior Tri00:11:39+00:01:10
7th

55

Zack CocksedgeM5thAll Ages5thKnutsford Junior Tri Club00:11:39+00:01:10
8th

60

William KershawM6thAll Ages6thBats00:11:42+00:01:13
9th

68

Joshua PaulM7thAll Ages7thOrmskirk Otters00:11:48+00:01:19
10th

95

Lucy SmoutF3rdAll Ages3rdMERSEY TRI00:11:56+00:01:27
11th

83

Ruby DuxburyF4thAll Ages4thKendal Tri Juniors00:11:57+00:01:28
12th

82

Harper DallasF5thAll Ages5thCadence Tri00:12:14+00:01:45
13th

53

Harry BallM8thAll Ages8thCOLT00:12:20+00:01:51
14th

94

Esmee SlinnF6thAll Ages6thCHESTER TRI00:12:26+00:01:57
15th

85

Grace HirstF7thAll Ages7thSt Helens Tri00:12:38+00:02:09
16th

62

Ewan LeitchM9thAll Ages9thBats00:12:43+00:02:14
17th

90

Kristy LeitchF8thAll Ages8thBats00:12:51+00:02:22
18th

100

Lexi WebbF9thAll Ages9thChorley Athletics And Triathlon Club00:12:52+00:02:23
19th

92

Lulu SharpF10thAll Ages10th00:12:57+00:02:28
20th

88

Eleanor KingF11thAll Ages11thKendal Tri Juniors00:13:02+00:02:33
21st

84

Emma GranthamF12thAll Ages12thCHESTER TRI00:13:07+00:02:38
22nd

79

Jemima BradburnF13thAll Ages13thBats00:13:07+00:02:38
23rd

72

Freddie WinkleyM10thAll Ages10thBike Cabin00:13:21+00:02:52
24th

61

Zak KevanM11thAll Ages11thCadence Tri00:13:22+00:02:53
25th

65

Adam MccormickM12thAll Ages12thRochdale Tri Club00:13:27+00:02:58
26th

66

Flynn MurphyM13thAll Ages13th00:13:30+00:03:01
27th

96

Daisy StoneF14thAll Ages14thRuthin Tristars00:13:38+00:03:09
28th

97

Martha SumnallF15thAll Ages15thEverton SA00:13:43+00:03:14
29th

89

Amelia Knowles-slackF16thAll Ages16thCOLT00:13:45+00:03:16
30th

70

Jack WebsterM14thAll Ages14th00:14:09+00:03:40
31st

81

Hollie CaveF17thAll Ages17thBats00:14:18+00:03:49
32nd

73

Alex YoungM15thAll Ages15thMERSEY TRI00:14:23+00:03:54
33rd

52

Luke ArmstrongM16thAll Ages16th00:14:24+00:03:55
34th

67

Nathan ParryM17thAll Ages17th00:14:24+00:03:55
35th

86

Cassie HoulihanF18thAll Ages18thBats00:14:27+00:03:58
36th

76

Amelie Barnsley-ryanF19thAll Ages19thCOLT00:14:51+00:04:22
37th

77

Sally BearonF20thAll Ages20thSt Helens Tri00:15:00+00:04:31
38th

69

Zach ThomasM18thAll Ages18thCOLT00:15:11+00:04:42
39th

59

Jake HoneysettM19thAll Ages19thCOLT00:15:14+00:04:45
40th

98

Megan TempletonF21stAll Ages21stEverton SA00:15:15+00:04:46
41st

57

Leo CubbinsM20thAll Ages20thMERSEY TRI00:15:17+00:04:48
42nd

71

Jessica WildeF22ndAll Ages22ndCHESTER TRI00:15:25+00:04:56
43rd

80

Sophie BrennanF23rdAll Ages23rdCHESTER TRI00:15:29+00:05:00
44th

74

Lucy AndrewsF24thAll Ages24thBats00:16:01+00:05:32
45th

99

Serenity ThomasF25thAll Ages25thConwy Tristars00:16:22+00:05:53
46th

101

Freya Woodcock-danielsF26thAll Ages26th00:17:32+00:07:03