The Wirral Children's Aquathlon 2019

Mar
10
2019

Splits

  • 250 metre Swim
  • 2,000 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Map

Tri Star 2

Aquathlon | 2019-03-10 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

107

Luke CarringtonM1stAll Ages1stRochdale Tri Club00:12:39-
2nd

114

Ben GranthamM2ndAll Ages2ndCHESTER TRI00:13:14+00:00:35
3rd

109

Ben CronshawM3rdAll Ages3rdWIRRAL AC00:13:34+00:00:55
4th

110

Samuel DallasM4thAll Ages4thCadence Tri00:14:09+00:01:30
5th

130

Eve DownhamF1stAll Ages1stChorley Athletics And Triathlon Club00:14:13+00:01:34
6th

122

Jacob PryorM5thAll Ages5thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:14:15+00:01:36
7th

102

Oliver BallM6thAll Ages6thCOLT00:14:18+00:01:39
8th

108

Rhys CroasdaleM7thAll Ages7thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:14:21+00:01:42
9th

121

Benjamin PaulM8thAll Ages8thOrmskirk Otters00:14:25+00:01:46
10th

117

Tyler HollandM9thAll Ages9th00:14:31+00:01:52
11th

124

Thomas WildeM10thAll Ages10thCHESTER TRI00:14:33+00:01:54
12th

139

Amber McintoshF2ndAll Ages2ndCarlisle junior Tri00:14:35+00:01:56
13th

132

Emma DuxburyF3rdAll Ages3rdKendal Tri Juniors00:14:48+00:02:09
14th

112

Jack DuffM11thAll Ages11th00:14:52+00:02:13
15th

145

Orla SmoutF4thAll Ages4thMERSEY TRI00:14:59+00:02:20
16th

142

Emma PoulstonF5thAll Ages5thMERSEY TRI00:15:04+00:02:25
17th

119

Marcus MurphyM12thAll Ages12thWilmslow Scorpions SC00:15:10+00:02:31
18th

143

Gracie ScottF6thAll Ages6thBats00:15:13+00:02:34
19th

151

Emily WynneF7thAll Ages7th00:15:15+00:02:36
20th

137

Abigayle IrvingF8thAll Ages8thMERSEY TRI00:15:16+00:02:37
21st

138

Megan LloydF9thAll Ages9thHarry Middleton Cycling Club00:15:17+00:02:38
22nd

129

Molly BrennanF10thAll Ages10thCHESTER TRI00:15:18+00:02:39
23rd

128

Louisa BradburnF11thAll Ages11thBats00:15:29+00:02:50
24th

120

Hugh NodenM13thAll Ages13th00:15:39+00:03:00
25th

127

Ruby ArmstrongF12thAll Ages12thCOLT00:15:39+00:03:00
26th

118

Noah JacksonM14thAll Ages14thCHESTER TRI00:15:47+00:03:08
27th

123

Oliver RichardsM15thAll Ages15thCOLT00:15:49+00:03:10
28th

115

Fraser HarrisM16thAll Ages16thCadence Tri00:15:52+00:03:13
29th

144

Martha SingletonF13thAll Ages13thChorley Athletics And Triathlon Club00:16:24+00:03:45
30th

104

Oscar BrookmanM17thAll Ages17thCadence Tri00:16:27+00:03:48
31st

148

Eboni ThoburnF14thAll Ages14th00:16:29+00:03:50
32nd

150

Megan WebsterF15thAll Ages15th00:16:37+00:03:58
33rd

105

Jacob BuckleyM18thAll Ages18thBolton Tri Club00:16:41+00:04:02
34th

136

Chloe HughesF16thAll Ages16th00:16:42+00:04:03
35th

106

Jacob CamdenM19thAll Ages19thwigan triathlon club00:16:48+00:04:09
36th

111

Patrick DavidsonM20thAll Ages20thMERSEY TRI00:16:51+00:04:12
37th

134

Avagrace HodsonF17thAll Ages17thHowe Bridge Aces00:17:05+00:04:26
38th

116

Felix HodgkinsonM21stAll Ages21stCHESTER TRI00:17:11+00:04:32
39th

133

Paige GaskellF18thAll Ages18thBolton Tri Club00:17:26+00:04:47
40th

131

Georgia DuffF19thAll Ages19th00:17:41+00:05:02
41st

140

Eva MckenzieF20thAll Ages20thCadence Tri00:17:44+00:05:05
42nd

113

Lloyd FisherM22ndAll Ages22nd00:17:49+00:05:10
43rd

146

Isabella StoneF21stAll Ages21stRuthin Tristars00:18:40+00:06:01
44th

126

Niamh ArmstrongF22ndAll Ages22ndstockport00:19:48+00:07:09
45th

149

Olivia WaddingtonF23rdAll Ages23rdChorley Athletics And Triathlon Club00:19:48+00:07:09
46th

141

Elise MorrisonF24thAll Ages24thCadence Tri00:20:40+00:08:01