KOM Sportive 2019

Mar
30
2019

Splits

  • 105 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

EnduroPrep

Contact details

Map

105KM

Sportive | 2019-03-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (34 in total)
-

31

Matthew HardingU3034Ogmore Valley Wheelers05:18:1505:18:15-
-

111

Neil HuntleyU505405:39:3405:39:34+00:21:19
-

73

Nick RyanU454905:23:3105:23:31+00:05:16
-

120

Gary MonkU4549BIKE DOCTOR06:28:5506:28:55+01:10:40
-

9

Craig BucklandU353906:18:5706:18:57+01:00:42
-

109

Andrea GarringtonU353906:32:2906:32:29+01:14:14
-

129

Craig BurrowsM303404:01:4304:01:43-
-

49

Delyth LewisU3539Wenvoe Wheelers06:30:0206:30:02+01:11:47
-

117

Stephen MatthewsU606406:29:4106:29:41+01:11:26
-

5

Lowri BowenU4044Wenvoe Wheelers06:17:5706:17:57+00:59:42
-

105

Andrew EvansU505404:36:3704:36:37-
-

127

Melanie WilliamsU2529Wenvoe Wheelers06:23:5706:23:57+01:05:42
-

39

Daniel JamesU303405:26:3105:26:31+00:08:16
-

103

Rachael DaviesU454905:51:1105:51:11+00:32:56
-

124

Owen ThomasU404404:26:3004:26:30-
-

34

Lucy HartU4549Pontyclun Flyers06:05:0006:05:00+00:46:45
-

77

Dafydd SionU353904:22:3504:22:35-
-

122

Andrew RobinsU5054BIKE DOCTOR06:29:3006:29:30+01:11:15
-

24

Hazel GamblingU4044HotChillee Cycling Club06:04:1506:04:15+00:46:00
-

110

Lucy GreedyU353905:37:4905:37:49+00:19:34
-

54

Sarah MartindaleU505405:01:3505:01:35-
-

119

Lisa MonkU404406:28:5806:28:58+01:10:43
-

7

Paul BrooksU454905:28:1505:28:15+00:10:00
-

106

Lewis EvansU182404:49:5304:49:53-
-

128

Peter LathamM182404:01:3904:01:39-
-

43

Sarah JonesU4549Pontyclun Flyers05:43:0705:43:07+00:24:52
-

116

Szabolcs KalmanU505405:39:3205:39:32+00:21:17
-

4

Mark BloomfieldU454905:38:1905:38:19+00:20:04
-

104

Clare EganU353905:37:3505:37:35+00:19:20
-

125

Barry ThomasU4549BIKE DOCTOR06:29:4106:29:41+01:11:26
-

36

Tom HolmesU252904:53:3304:53:33-
-

113

Chris JohnsonU5559BIKE DOCTOR04:45:2704:45:27-
-

102

Lucy DaviesU353905:53:1905:53:19+00:35:04
-

123

Roger SnookU606406:28:5606:28:56+01:10:41
DNF (2 in total)
-

115

Jan JonesU555900:00:0000:00:00-
-

112

Katherine IlesU3539Pencoed Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-