British Performance assessments 2019

Mar
31
2019

Youth Girls

Triathlon | 2019-03-31 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (82 in total)
1st

19

Lizzy EdgeF1stYA1stEast Midlands00:32:09-
2nd

47

Martha Calton-sealF2ndYA2ndYorkshire00:32:25+00:00:16
3rd

17

Madeline Grace CooperF3rdYA3rdSouth Central00:32:25+00:00:16
4th

10

Olivia LoganF4thYA4thNorth West00:32:34+00:00:25
5th

12

Bethany CookF5thYA5thSouth East00:32:42+00:00:33
6th

41

Fiona BostockF6thYA6thWALES00:32:43+00:00:34
7th

2

Lily ScottF7thYA7thWALES00:32:47+00:00:38
8th

8

Charlotte EdwardsF8thYA8thNorth West00:32:51+00:00:42
9th

29

Megan OrmistonF9thYA9thSouth East00:32:55+00:00:46
10th

15

Elizabeth WebsterF10thYA10thEast Midlands00:32:58+00:00:49
11th

57

Iszy HinkleyF11thYA11thSouth Central00:32:59+00:00:50
12th

24

Noamie ThomsonF12thYA12thSouth East00:33:00+00:00:51
13th

9

Tia FroomF13thYA13thWEST MIDLANDS00:33:10+00:01:01
14th

55

Anna HedleyF14thYA14thScotland00:33:17+00:01:08
15th

33

Jessica MayerF15thYA15thLONDON00:33:22+00:01:13
16th

13

Orla DaviesF16thYA16thNorth West00:33:23+00:01:14
17th

44

Naomi HarrisF17thYA17thSouth Central00:33:32+00:01:23
18th

35

Hannah MitchellF18thYA18thSouth East00:33:32+00:01:23
19th

26

Katie TaskerF19thYA19thEAST00:33:38+00:01:29
20th

52

Carrie BanksF20thYA20thScotland00:33:38+00:01:29
21st

6

Rebecca WrenF21stYA21stNorth East00:33:41+00:01:32
22nd

3

Summer SimpsonF22ndYA22ndEast Midlands00:33:45+00:01:36
23rd

56

Alexandra WhitakerF23rdYA23rdYorkshire00:33:48+00:01:39
24th

28

Katie RepperF24thYA24thLONDON00:33:50+00:01:41
25th

16

Abbie WhiteF25thYA25thSouth West00:33:54+00:01:45
26th

32

Jessica HudsonF26thYA26thSouth West00:33:55+00:01:46
27th

65

Katie PainterF27thYA27thSouth East00:34:01+00:01:52
28th

23

Jessica TurnbullF28thYA28thScotland00:34:08+00:01:59
29th

46

Jessica JonesF29thYA29thWALES00:34:11+00:02:02
30th

34

Cameron-Ellie ManderF30thYA30thWEST MIDLANDS00:34:14+00:02:05
31st

14

Isabella HayesF31stYA31stSouth East00:34:16+00:02:07
32nd

45

Kyra GibbF32ndYA32ndScotland00:34:18+00:02:09
33rd

60

Jessica ConnollyF33rdYA33rdNorth West00:34:19+00:02:10
34th

62

Isabelle BurnsideF34thYA34thScotland00:34:23+00:02:14
35th

31

Anya MacleanF35thYA35thScotland00:34:28+00:02:19
36th

7

Ella BeardF36thYA36thEast Midlands00:34:29+00:02:20
37th

21

Jasmine VigarF37thYA37thLONDON00:34:29+00:02:20
38th

43

Freya BatkinF38thYA38thEast Midlands00:34:30+00:02:21
39th

54

Olivia EarthyF39thYA39thSouth West00:34:33+00:02:24
40th

1

Amy WestF40thYA40thNorth West00:34:33+00:02:24
41st

53

Christina DurbinF41stYA41stEAST00:34:37+00:02:28
42nd

4

Alexandra Palotai-avellaF42ndYA42ndSouth Central00:34:50+00:02:41
43rd

38

Frankie BerryF43rdYA43rdEast Midlands00:34:52+00:02:43
44th

88

Ruby FirthF44thYA44thYorkshire00:35:00+00:02:51
45th

58

Charlotte TilneyF45thYA45thSouth West00:35:03+00:02:54
46th

74

Amy LeonardF46thYA46thNorth East00:35:05+00:02:56
47th

72

Phoebe ClarkF47thYA47thSouth West00:35:08+00:02:59
48th

11

Lillie BryantF48thYA48thYorkshire00:35:18+00:03:09
49th

36

Emma LewisF49thYA49thEAST00:35:18+00:03:09
50th

37

Hannah BidwellF50thYA50thWALES00:35:19+00:03:10
51st

50

Issy NichollsF51stYA51stYorkshire00:35:22+00:03:13
52nd

81

Georgie YorkF52ndYA52ndEast Midlands00:35:27+00:03:18
53rd

69

Lottie HullF53rdYA53rdLONDON00:35:32+00:03:23
54th

27

Emily CrookesF54thYA54thEast Midlands00:35:33+00:03:24
55th

5

Georgia HeathF55thYA55thNorth West00:35:38+00:03:29
56th

78

Abigail BainesF56thYA56thSouth Central00:35:38+00:03:29
57th

84

Ellie BlakeyF57thYA57thEast Midlands00:35:40+00:03:31
58th

39

Eloise KeyF58thYA58thSouth East00:35:41+00:03:32
59th

71

Sophie PainterF59thYA59thSouth East00:35:45+00:03:36
60th

42

Megan ThomsonF60thYA60thWALES00:36:02+00:03:53
61st

48

Holly FreegardF61stYA61stEAST00:36:13+00:04:04
62nd

77

Lucy HoseasonF62ndYA62ndLONDON00:36:17+00:04:08
63rd

75

Eva MccabeF63rdYA63rdEAST00:36:19+00:04:10
64th

80

Orli CranstonF64thYA64thSouth West00:36:22+00:04:13
65th

70

Innes DunlopF65thYA65thEAST00:36:26+00:04:17
66th

49

Alice DaviesF66thYA66thWALES00:36:27+00:04:18
67th

30

Olivia BallF67thYA67thWEST MIDLANDS00:36:38+00:04:29
68th

73

Felicity LeeF68thYA68thWEST MIDLANDS00:36:48+00:04:39
69th

66

Abi GreensladeF69thYA69thSouth West00:36:56+00:04:47
70th

79

Megan EmertonF70thYA70thEast Midlands00:37:35+00:05:26
71st

64

Millie NorthF71stYA71stEAST00:37:36+00:05:27
72nd

25

Emma MackF72ndYA72ndSouth Central00:37:39+00:05:30
73rd

67

Isabel RichardsonF73rdYA73rdYorkshire00:37:41+00:05:32
74th

76

Mabel ShepherdF74thYA74thSouth Central00:37:56+00:05:47
75th

61

Ellie DeanerF75thYA75thWEST MIDLANDS00:38:03+00:05:54
76th

68

Boe-Celyn JonesF76thYA76thYorkshire00:38:12+00:06:03
77th

59

Lauryn WoodF77thYA77thEAST00:38:24+00:06:15
78th

86

Madeleine McguiganF78thYA78thLONDON00:38:35+00:06:26
79th

85

Eve ScottF79thYA79thChannel Islands00:38:43+00:06:34
80th

18

Alyssa BakerF80thYA80thWALES00:38:54+00:06:45
81st

83

Beatrice PauleyF81stYA81stEAST00:39:11+00:07:02
82nd

82

Zoe Danko-mcalisterF82ndYA82ndLONDON00:42:06+00:09:57
DNF (5 in total)
-

87

Maisie GibbinsFYALONDON00:00:00-
-

51

Hannah MillerFYASouth East00:00:00-
-

22

Holly PickeringFYAYorkshire00:00:00-
-

20

Megan WrightFYASouth West00:00:00-
-

63

Evelyn DumbletonFYALONDON00:00:00-
QRY (1 in total)
-

40

Alana MeenanFYAEast Midlands00:00:00-