Southam Spring Triathlon 2019

Apr
28
2019

Splits

  • 250 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,600 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 2,000 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TS2

Triathlon | 2019-04-28 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

193

Samuel DavisU1stTS21stBeachborough Tri Club00:24:35-
2nd

182

Thomas StylesU2ndTS22ndBicester Junior Tri00:24:49+00:00:14
3rd

195

Charlotte HallU1stTS21stBeachborough Tri Club00:25:42+00:01:07
4th

189

Thomas RobertsU3rdTS23rdBeachborough Tri Club00:25:45+00:01:10
5th

191

Aidan HolmanU4thTS24thBicester Junior Tri00:26:50+00:02:15
6th

192

Leo ParryU5thTS25thBicester Junior Tri00:26:50+00:02:15
7th

194

Will BrownU6thTS26thTEAM CHERWELL00:27:27+00:02:52
8th

190

Finlay HolmanU7thTS27thBicester Junior Tri00:27:40+00:03:05
9th

185

Rebecca EatonU2ndTS22ndRugby Swimming Club00:28:08+00:03:33
10th

170

Tobias CulverhouseU8thTS28thBicester Junior Tri00:28:18+00:03:43
11th

183

Emily HaywardU3rdTS23rdRugby Junior Tri Club00:28:20+00:03:45
12th

188

Brooke TraynorU4thTS24thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:28:26+00:03:51
13th

169

Robert CharltonU9thTS29thBicester Junior Tri00:29:04+00:04:29
14th

181

Scarlett SandersU5thTS25thRugby Junior Tri Club00:29:15+00:04:40
15th

178

William BellinghamU10thTS210thBeachborough Tri Club00:29:56+00:05:21
16th

196

Georgia StilesU6thTS26thRugby Junior Tri Club00:29:57+00:05:22
17th

171

Finley EdgintonU11thTS211thWORCESTER TRIATHLON00:30:04+00:05:29
18th

184

Harrison NewmanU12thTS212thBeachborough Tri Club00:30:06+00:05:31
19th

166

Jed FairhurstU13thTS213thI like cheese00:30:34+00:05:59
20th

176

George MorrisU14thTS214thRugby Junior Tri Club00:31:34+00:06:59
21st

179

Rosie FullerU7thTS27th00:32:02+00:07:27
22nd

187

Imogen BarnettU8thTS28thTEAM CHERWELL00:32:22+00:07:47
23rd

167

Lily CulverhouseU9thTS29thBicester Junior Tri00:32:33+00:07:58
24th

186

Liberty BennettU10thTS210thTEAM CHERWELL00:33:38+00:09:03
25th

164

Bryce Baker-heyesU15thTS215thSoutham Swim Club00:34:23+00:09:48
26th

172

Isabel WilliamsU11thTS211thBeachborough Tri Club00:34:31+00:09:56
27th

174

Erin BeasleyU12thTS212thRugby Junior Tri Club00:34:39+00:10:04
28th

173

Campbell WilsonU16thTS216th00:36:28+00:11:53
29th

175

Catherine BeckU13thTS213thTEAM CHERWELL00:36:57+00:12:22
30th

168

Rebecca ExelbyU14thTS214thRugby Junior Tri Club00:37:04+00:12:29
31st

177

Dylan WilliamsU17thTS217th00:38:52+00:14:17
32nd

163

Madison BaileyF15thTS215th00:38:53+00:14:18
33rd

165

Abraham StockfordU18thTS218thTEAM CHERWELL00:40:41+00:16:06
34th

180

Laura PearsonU16thTS216thTeam Milton Keynes00:41:40+00:17:05