British Performance assessments 2019

Mar
31
2019

Youth Boys

Triathlon | 2019-03-31 15:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (104 in total)
1st

127

Osian PerrinM1stYA1stWALES00:28:49-
2nd

110

Joshua FrenchM2ndYA2ndWEST MIDLANDS00:28:54+00:00:05
3rd

120

Bertie PettitM3rdYA3rdSouth Central00:28:57+00:00:08
4th

138

Daniel RobertsM4thYA4thNorth West00:29:00+00:00:11
5th

104

Ryan SymingtonM5thYA5thSouth Central00:29:03+00:00:14
6th

164

Charlie StephensonM6thYA6thNorth East00:29:09+00:00:20
7th

139

Ethan BennettM7thYA7thNorth West00:29:11+00:00:22
8th

172

Kai BoggonM8thYA8thEAST00:29:20+00:00:31
9th

158

Harry ButterworthM9thYA9thYorkshire00:29:27+00:00:38
10th

116

Kieron MutchM10thYA10thNorth East00:29:28+00:00:39
11th

126

Charlie HardingM11thYA11thNorth West00:29:28+00:00:39
12th

101

Daniel SaundersM12thYA12thScotland00:29:30+00:00:41
13th

108

Liam OpenshawM13thYA13thSouth West00:29:31+00:00:42
14th

128

Tom HatteeM14thYA14thEast Midlands00:29:32+00:00:43
15th

145

Lewis AndersonM15thYA15thScotland00:29:35+00:00:46
16th

192

Oliver CurdM16thYA16thSouth East00:29:37+00:00:48
17th

125

Joe ShermanM17thYA17thYorkshire00:29:38+00:00:49
18th

112

Lawrence MartindaleM18thYA18thSouth West00:29:45+00:00:56
19th

168

Ethan Roberts-cuttsM19thYA19thYorkshire00:29:48+00:00:59
20th

124

Jack RoseM20thYA20thSouth Central00:29:55+00:01:06
21st

115

Charlie CookM21stYA21stSouth West00:29:58+00:01:09
22nd

150

Nathan CoyM22ndYA22ndYorkshire00:29:59+00:01:10
23rd

113

Daniel GallowayM23rdYA23rdWEST MIDLANDS00:30:05+00:01:16
24th

105

Callum StedmanM24thYA24thEAST00:30:08+00:01:19
25th

170

Rhys AshtonM25thYA25thNorth West00:30:14+00:01:25
26th

144

Thomas AtkinsonM26thYA26thChannel Islands00:30:20+00:01:31
27th

122

Ben CumberlandM27thYA27thSouth West00:30:21+00:01:32
28th

130

Ethan ReillyM28thYA28thEAST00:30:28+00:01:39
29th

166

Daniel LilleyM29thYA29thNorth West00:30:43+00:01:54
30th

171

Oliver BirchM30thYA30thSouth Central00:30:46+00:01:57
31st

167

Dylan Lane-craddockM31stYA31stWEST MIDLANDS00:30:47+00:01:58
32nd

148

Alexander LayzellM32ndYA32ndWALES00:30:48+00:01:59
33rd

162

John RussellM33rdYA33rdNorth East00:30:50+00:02:01
34th

111

Hugo JinksM34thYA34thSouth Central00:30:54+00:02:05
35th

174

Rufus ThomasM35thYA35thSouth West00:30:56+00:02:07
36th

118

Struan BennetM36thYA36thScotland00:30:58+00:02:09
37th

103

Harrison BarberM37thYA37thWEST MIDLANDS00:31:00+00:02:11
38th

140

John EgnerM38thYA38thNorth West00:31:04+00:02:15
39th

141

Ethan RichardsM39thYA39thNorth East00:31:05+00:02:16
40th

156

Callum ByrneM40thYA40thScotland00:31:08+00:02:19
41st

189

Thomas RobertsM41stYA41stSouth Central00:31:08+00:02:19
42nd

199

Ritchie GardinerM42ndYA42ndScotland00:31:09+00:02:20
43rd

153

Harry MorrisM43rdYA43rdNorth East00:31:11+00:02:22
44th

178

Liam EdwardsM44thYA44thWALES00:31:12+00:02:23
45th

119

Jake EvansM45thYA45thLONDON00:31:12+00:02:23
46th

155

Max ThatcherM46thYA46thEast Midlands00:31:15+00:02:26
47th

107

Ernie CresswellM47thYA47thEast Midlands00:31:15+00:02:26
48th

187

Felix ClacyM48thYA48thSouth Central00:31:16+00:02:27
49th

132

Matthew HowsonM49thYA49thSouth East00:31:18+00:02:29
50th

175

Cameron KerrM50thYA50thScotland00:31:19+00:02:30
51st

109

Jon DobelM51stYA51stSouth West00:31:21+00:02:32
52nd

186

Sonny JamiesonM52ndYA52ndEast Midlands00:31:23+00:02:34
53rd

201

Cameron FordyceM53rdYA53rdScotland00:31:25+00:02:36
54th

180

Oliver MillsM54thYA54thEAST00:31:25+00:02:36
55th

203

Samuel HughesM55thYA55thEast Midlands00:31:27+00:02:38
56th

179

Alex ThomsonM56thYA56thWEST MIDLANDS00:31:28+00:02:39
57th

176

Tom TylerM57thYA57thSouth West00:31:29+00:02:40
58th

194

Jack PattonM58thYA58thScotland00:31:30+00:02:41
59th

190

William BloomM59thYA59thEast Midlands00:31:33+00:02:44
60th

185

Elliot PalmerM60thYA60thEast Midlands00:31:35+00:02:46
61st

183

Connor PriorM61stYA61stNorth East00:31:38+00:02:49
62nd

160

Solomon Okrafo-smartM62ndYA62ndEast Midlands00:31:42+00:02:53
63rd

142

Louis BushbyM63rdYA63rdSouth Central00:31:43+00:02:54
64th

196

Jack HughesM64thYA64thNorth West00:31:45+00:02:56
65th

135

Callum ThomasM65thYA65thWALES00:31:47+00:02:58
66th

159

Gregory McvickerM66thYA66thScotland00:31:54+00:03:05
67th

146

Alfie McglennonM67thYA67thSouth Central00:31:57+00:03:08
68th

173

Will CarrM68thYA68thSouth West00:31:59+00:03:10
69th

137

James MedleyM69thYA69thSouth Central00:32:02+00:03:13
70th

169

Angus PollockM70thYA70thSouth Central00:32:06+00:03:17
71st

149

Rory MunnM71stYA71stScotland00:32:08+00:03:19
72nd

161

Joel PollardM72ndYA72ndNorth West00:32:09+00:03:20
73rd

152

Morgan WattsM73rdYA73rdWALES00:32:10+00:03:21
74th

198

James FletcherM74thYA74thSouth Central00:32:10+00:03:21
75th

106

Liam BuddM75thYA75thSouth Central00:32:18+00:03:29
76th

154

Cameron ShawM76thYA76thWALES00:32:19+00:03:30
77th

136

Harry WorthM77thYA77thJersey00:32:26+00:03:37
78th

143

Danny JonesM78thYA78thWALES00:32:28+00:03:39
79th

114

Jayden HillM79thYA79thSouth Central00:32:30+00:03:41
80th

121

Josh CrewsM80thYA80thNorth West00:32:35+00:03:46
81st

134

Zac CloeteM81stYA81stSouth West00:32:41+00:03:52
82nd

151

Michael GarM82ndYA82ndSouth East00:32:52+00:04:03
83rd

123

Ben DoyleM83rdYA83rdSouth Central00:33:03+00:04:14
84th

181

Christian RoeM84thYA84thWEST MIDLANDS00:33:05+00:04:16
85th

195

Archie TylerM85thYA85thWEST MIDLANDS00:33:15+00:04:26
86th

165

Jamie ConwayM86thYA86thSouth Central00:33:17+00:04:28
87th

193

Oliver HitchcockM87thYA87thEAST00:33:28+00:04:39
88th

191

Joshua VailM88thYA88thEAST00:33:29+00:04:40
89th

188

William Carus-wilsonM89thYA89thEast Midlands00:33:36+00:04:47
90th

133

Henry PlewesM90thYA90thSouth Central00:33:39+00:04:50
91st

184

Eddie JodrellM91stYA91stLONDON00:33:42+00:04:53
92nd

163

Dominic DaviesM92ndYA92ndWALES00:33:44+00:04:55
93rd

204

Edward JolliffeM93rdYA93rdSouth Central00:33:49+00:05:00
94th

177

Samuel DickinsonM94thYA94thSouth East00:33:51+00:05:02
95th

157

James RothwellM95thYA95thEast Midlands00:33:52+00:05:03
96th

200

Spencer BatemanM96thYA96thLONDON00:33:58+00:05:09
97th

182

William BrowneM97thYA97thEAST00:34:22+00:05:33
98th

197

Kai WalshM98thYA98thWALES00:34:36+00:05:47
99th

102

Isaac DoddsM99thYA99thJERSEY / Channel Isl00:34:38+00:05:49
100th

208

Charlie BarnesM100thYA100thEAST00:35:55+00:07:06
101st

206

Charles BoldockM101stYA101stEAST00:36:16+00:07:27
102nd

205

Aidan Dure-smithM102ndYA102ndSouth Central00:36:20+00:07:31
103rd

147

Ollie De BeauxM103rdYA103rdSouth West00:37:24+00:08:35
104th

207

Joslin CarterM104thYA104thEAST00:37:59+00:09:10
DNF (3 in total)
-

131

Osian WilliamsMYAWALES00:00:00-
-

129

Sebastian RannMYASouth East00:00:00-
-

117

Mack DowneyMYALONDON00:00:00-