British Performance assessments 2019

Mar
31
2019

Junior Ladies

Triathlon | 2019-03-31 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (50 in total)
1st

322

Libby ColemanF1stJNR1stEast Midlands01:01:47-
2nd

318

Daisy DaviesF2ndYB1stSouth West01:02:10+00:00:23
3rd

303

Jessica FullagarF3rdJNR2ndYorkshire01:02:19+00:00:32
4th

301

Eden SchillerF4thYB2ndWEST MIDLANDS01:02:28+00:00:41
5th

323

Freya ThomsonF5thJNR3rdLONDON01:02:35+00:00:48
6th

315

Katie RoddaF6thJNR4thSouth Central01:03:15+00:01:28
7th

308

Alice PattersonF7thJNR5thLONDON01:03:44+00:01:57
8th

313

Sinead ClarkF8thJNR6thEAST01:03:55+00:02:08
9th

326

Jess HumphreysF9thJNR7thWEST MIDLANDS01:04:08+00:02:21
10th

319

Elsbeth GrantF10thYB3rdEast Midlands01:04:16+00:02:29
11th

337

Ellie HobbsF11thJNR8thSouth West01:04:23+00:02:36
12th

333

Elsa PalmerF12thJNR9thSouth East01:04:33+00:02:46
13th

302

Laura SharpF13thYB4thWALES01:05:06+00:03:19
14th

332

Ellen PattonF14thYB5thEast Midlands01:05:14+00:03:27
15th

314

Barbara De KoningF15thYB6thSouth Central01:05:27+00:03:40
16th

343

Almi NerurkarF16thJNR10thSouth East01:05:47+00:04:00
17th

338

Cecilia HimeF17thJNR11thEAST01:05:54+00:04:07
18th

324

Casarena FerreiraF18thJNR12thWEST MIDLANDS01:06:05+00:04:18
19th

329

Grace GoodallF19thJNR13thEAST01:06:23+00:04:36
20th

340

Kate RichardsonF20thYB7thScotland01:06:43+00:04:56
21st

310

Abbie HolyoakeF21stJNR14thYorkshire01:06:46+00:04:59
22nd

345

Kate GallagherF22ndJNR15thScotland01:07:16+00:05:29
23rd

335

Eva EdwardsF23rdYB8thWALES01:07:25+00:05:38
24th

347

Isabel AtkinsF24thJNR16thLONDON01:07:36+00:05:49
25th

305

Maisie AubreyF25thYB9thEast Midlands01:07:44+00:05:57
26th

304

Rosie AllenF26thJNR17thSouth West01:07:45+00:05:58
27th

327

Peta JarvisF27thJNR18thEast Midlands01:09:18+00:07:31
28th

328

Kate PughF28thYB10thWALES01:09:19+00:07:32
29th

317

Sophie MutchF29thJNR19thNorth East01:09:24+00:07:37
30th

330

Adele MaherF30thJNR20thSouth Central01:09:40+00:07:53
31st

316

Molly WrenF31stYB11thNorth West01:10:05+00:08:18
32nd

320

Rebecca BrayerF32ndJNR21stEast Midlands01:10:10+00:08:23
33rd

355

Mia FranceF33rdJNR22nd01:10:35+00:08:48
34th

341

Fenella ChallinorF34thYB12thLONDON01:10:43+00:08:56
35th

346

Lilly GibbsF35thJNR23rdSouth East01:10:53+00:09:06
36th

312

Hannah JenkinsF36thJNR24thWALES01:11:20+00:09:33
37th

354

Lotti KnightsF37thYB13thEAST01:11:31+00:09:44
38th

336

Lizzie BarracloughF38thJNR25thSouth Central01:11:45+00:09:58
39th

309

Tilly AnemaF39thJNR26thEAST01:11:54+00:10:07
40th

307

Mali JonesF40thJNR27thWALES01:12:10+00:10:23
41st

331

Abbie WoottonF41stYB14thWEST MIDLANDS01:12:30+00:10:43
42nd

352

Helena DyceF42ndYB15thEAST01:12:44+00:10:57
43rd

353

Ceri DaviesF43rdYB16thSouth Central01:12:58+00:11:11
44th

349

Madeleine CanningF44thYB17thLONDON01:13:05+00:11:18
45th

348

Chloe OlfordF45thJNR28thSouth West01:13:34+00:11:47
46th

351

Demi EvarschiF46thJNR29thLONDON01:14:06+00:12:19
47th

350

Arianna Alonso BizziF47thJNR30thLONDON01:15:45+00:13:58
48th

339

Lara GreggsF48thYB18thNorth East01:16:08+00:14:21
49th

342

Lilyella Harland FairweatherF49thJNR31stSouth East01:16:24+00:14:37
50th

344

Grace DempseyF50thJNR32ndSouth West01:19:17+00:17:30
QRY (5 in total)
-

321

Hannah BrayerFYBEast Midlands00:00:00-
-

334

Victoria PriceFJNRSouth West00:00:00-
-

306

Kate ButlerFYBNorth West00:00:00-
-

311

Sophia GreenFJNRScotland00:00:00-
-

325

Lily ShawFYBNorth East00:00:00-