British Performance assessments 2019

Mar
31
2019

Junior Men

Triathlon | 2019-03-31 15:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (87 in total)
1st

404

Noah CanbyM1stJNR1stSouth East00:54:33-
2nd

401

Marcus DeyM2ndJNR2ndNorth West00:54:46+00:00:13
3rd

420

Oliver MakinsonM3rdJNR3rdNorth West00:54:51+00:00:18
4th

402

Daniel DixonM4thYB1stNorth East00:54:55+00:00:22
5th

427

Toby OsmanM5thJNR4thYorkshire00:54:59+00:00:26
6th

431

Finnian HutchinsonM6thYB2ndYorkshire00:55:13+00:00:40
7th

419

Xavi SalcedoM7thYB3rdEast Midlands00:55:28+00:00:55
8th

422

Reuben TrotterM8thJNR5thSouth Central00:55:45+00:01:12
9th

413

Niall CaleyM9thJNR6thSouth Central00:55:56+00:01:23
10th

433

Morgan WestM10thJNR7thSouth East00:56:00+00:01:27
11th

412

Jonathan OakeyM11thJNR8thEast Midlands00:56:18+00:01:45
12th

442

Ben BishopM12thJNR9thSouth East00:56:27+00:01:54
13th

448

Jack Stanton-stockM13thYB4thEAST00:56:30+00:01:57
14th

421

Forbes JacksonM14thJNR10thScotland00:56:33+00:02:00
15th

443

Joseph MartinM15thYB5thSouth East00:56:36+00:02:03
16th

451

Dominic CoyM16thYB6thYorkshire00:56:38+00:02:05
17th

459

Maurice Calton - SealM17thJNR11thYorkshire00:56:42+00:02:09
18th

416

Cameron ReillyM18thJNR12thYorkshire00:56:47+00:02:14
19th

449

Andrew RollandM19thJNR13thScotland00:56:53+00:02:20
20th

461

Hamish ArmittM20thYB7thScotland00:57:01+00:02:28
21st

440

Reuben MantleM21stJNR14thYorkshire00:57:03+00:02:30
22nd

406

Tom BrewM22ndJNR15thSouth West00:57:05+00:02:32
23rd

460

Jake StephensonM23rdJNR16thNorth East00:57:27+00:02:54
24th

454

Ben BartlettM24thJNR17thWALES00:57:31+00:02:58
25th

473

Roberto GibsonM25thJNR18thWEST MIDLANDS00:57:44+00:03:11
26th

432

James KadziakM26thYB8thLONDON00:57:46+00:03:13
27th

464

Fionn KerryM27thJNR19thYorkshire00:57:55+00:03:22
28th

407

Tom HughesM28thJNR20thEast Midlands00:58:08+00:03:35
29th

424

Luke WilliamsM29thJNR21stScotland00:58:14+00:03:41
30th

470

Leon WheelerM30thYB9thEAST00:58:18+00:03:45
31st

447

George HillM31stYB10thNorth West00:58:19+00:03:46
32nd

437

Jacob PattersonM32ndYB11thLONDON00:58:20+00:03:47
33rd

483

Will DixonM33rdJNR22ndNorth East00:58:27+00:03:54
34th

468

Dafyd JayM34thJNR23rdWALES00:58:33+00:04:00
35th

486

Simon DavisM35thJNR24thSouth West00:58:38+00:04:05
36th

466

Jack KennedyM36thYB12thOther00:58:39+00:04:06
37th

436

Jonathan JacksonM37thJNR25thScotland00:59:11+00:04:38
38th

434

Brett BakerM38thYB13thLONDON00:59:16+00:04:43
39th

458

William TaylorM39thYB14thScotland00:59:20+00:04:47
40th

462

Malachi CashmoreM40thYB15thWEST MIDLANDS00:59:23+00:04:50
41st

481

Benjamin DibleyM41stJNR26thLONDON00:59:24+00:04:51
42nd

453

Matthew MaginnM42ndYB16thLONDON00:59:31+00:04:58
43rd

450

Michael EaglingM43rdJNR27thLONDON00:59:38+00:05:05
44th

479

Zac PurnellM44thJNR28thLONDON00:59:42+00:05:09
45th

435

Hamish ReillyM45thYB17thSouth East00:59:52+00:05:19
46th

429

Jacob HughesM46thYB18thNorth West00:59:53+00:05:20
47th

485

Henry JamesM47thYB19thSouth West01:00:11+00:05:38
48th

471

Joshua JonesM48thYB20thWALES01:00:17+00:05:44
49th

482

Reece AshfieldM49thJNR29thWEST MIDLANDS01:00:36+00:06:03
50th

417

James WizardM50thJNR30thEast Midlands01:00:41+00:06:08
51st

484

Toby FernandezM51stYB21stSouth West01:00:41+00:06:08
52nd

490

Toby NisbetM52ndYB22ndSouth East01:01:12+00:06:39
53rd

492

James AlcockM53rdYB23rdSouth West01:01:23+00:06:50
54th

457

William AtkinsonM54thYB24thChannel Islands01:01:25+00:06:52
55th

475

Morgan GallimoreM55thJNR31stWEST MIDLANDS01:01:33+00:07:00
56th

478

Lance OdendaalM56thJNR32ndWEST MIDLANDS01:01:40+00:07:07
57th

480

Matthew LambertM57thYB25thNorth East01:01:44+00:07:11
58th

476

Cameron KempM58thJNR33rdSouth East01:01:46+00:07:13
59th

441

Joseph NivenM59thJNR34thNorth West01:01:55+00:07:22
60th

503

Tomos LandM60thYB26thWALES01:01:55+00:07:22
61st

493

Jayden LilleyM61stYB27thOther01:02:17+00:07:44
62nd

410

Harrison EdwardsM62ndJNR35thYorkshire01:02:19+00:07:46
63rd

477

Daniel CookeM63rdJNR36thSouth Central01:02:20+00:07:47
64th

489

Chester PowellM64thJNR37thWEST MIDLANDS01:02:20+00:07:47
65th

469

Kyle HowieM65thYB28thScotland01:02:28+00:07:55
66th

495

Dafydd BrownM66thYB29thWALES01:02:29+00:07:56
67th

474

Ben HallM67thYB30thEAST01:03:13+00:08:40
68th

488

Oliver Rios TrottM68thJNR38thOther01:03:16+00:08:43
69th

428

Alex WalterM69thJNR39thEast Midlands01:03:19+00:08:46
70th

414

Connor KeelerM70thJNR40thSouth West01:03:20+00:08:47
71st

446

Jack ChevinM71stJNR41stEAST01:03:31+00:08:58
72nd

498

Jamie PughM72ndJNR42ndSouth Central01:04:04+00:09:31
73rd

411

Matthew SullivanM73rdYB31stSouth Central01:04:09+00:09:36
74th

439

Nathanial HarriesM74thJNR43rdWALES01:04:10+00:09:37
75th

499

Sam KettlewellM75thJNR44thNorth East01:04:22+00:09:49
76th

487

Isaac NowellM76thYB32ndSouth West01:04:37+00:10:04
77th

505

Lee-J WatsonM77thJNR45thWEST MIDLANDS01:04:54+00:10:21
78th

496

Liam BellM78thYB33rdEAST01:05:49+00:11:16
79th

463

Sam BurtonM79thJNR46thScotland01:05:59+00:11:26
80th

444

Ben AllenM80thYB34thEAST01:05:59+00:11:26
81st

501

Jake GillettM81stYB35thLONDON01:06:10+00:11:37
82nd

452

Jack CuthbertM82ndYB36thEast Midlands01:06:30+00:11:57
83rd

465

Charlie LevettM83rdJNR47thSouth East01:06:32+00:11:59
84th

497

Samuel WorfolkM84thYB37thSouth Central01:06:34+00:12:01
85th

491

Tomas GriffithsM85thYB38thWALES01:06:57+00:12:24
86th

500

James WrightM86thJNR48thSouth West01:07:37+00:13:04
87th

408

Sandy JarvisM87thYB39thEast Midlands01:08:17+00:13:44
DNF (12 in total)
-

502

Rhys DolanMYBEAST00:00:00-
-

403

Calum YoungMJNRScotland00:00:00-
-

426

Skip SnelsonMYBEast Midlands00:00:00-
-

445

Connor BentleyMJNRWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
-

504

James AtkinMYBEAST00:00:00-
-

438

Lewys JohnMJNRWALES00:00:00-
-

418

Rhys JamesMJNRWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
-

456

Chris CoxMJNREAST00:00:00-
-

430

Louis JohnstonMYBNorth West00:00:00-
-

467

Tom HendersonMYBWALES00:00:00-
-

405

Matthew ShipleyMYBEast Midlands00:00:00-
-

494

Joseph YeeMJNRLONDON00:00:00-