The CFC Sportive 2019

May
26
2019

Splits

  • 100 mile Cycle

Race Options

Organiser

CFC

Map

100 Mile

Sportive | 2019-05-26 07:00am
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

252

Lee OliverU1stAll Ages1stExercycling03:55:1403:55:14-
2nd

178

Danny HarrisU2ndAll Ages2nd03:55:1803:55:18+00:00:04
3rd

310

Ohn WestwoodM1stAll Ages1st04:05:0204:05:02+00:09:48
4th

173

Dave GrangerU3rdUnknown1stTTC04:15:0004:15:00+00:19:46
5th

280

Liz SpiresU4thUnknown2ndTTC04:15:0604:15:06+00:19:52
6th

273

Kevin SherryU5thAll Ages3rd04:41:2704:41:27+00:46:13
7th

309

Glenn BrooksM2ndAll Ages2nd04:46:4004:46:40+00:51:26
8th

300

Stephen WilkinsU6thAll Ages4thWalsall RCC04:46:4104:46:41+00:51:27
9th

137

Mark CarterU7thAll Ages5thWalsall RCC04:46:4604:46:46+00:51:32
10th

200

Ian JonesU8thAll Ages6th05:02:0905:02:09+01:06:55
11th

234

Marc MewisU9thAll Ages7th05:03:4905:03:49+01:08:35
12th

265

Kevin SatterthwaiteU10thAll Ages8thGorilla Coffee Cycling05:06:3605:06:36+01:11:22
13th

296

Gus WattU11thAll Ages9th05:06:4305:06:43+01:11:29
14th

174

Brett GreenU12thAll Ages10thSTRATFORD CC05:06:5805:06:58+01:11:44
15th

224

Andrew MartinU13thAll Ages11thSTRATFORD CC05:07:0005:07:00+01:11:46
16th

290

Adam TrimnellU14thAll Ages12th05:16:1405:16:14+01:21:00
17th

187

Simon HerbertU15thAll Ages13th05:16:2505:16:25+01:21:11
18th

294

Michael WarnerU16thAll Ages14thStratford Upon Avon Cc05:17:3005:17:30+01:22:16
19th

211

Dave LeeU17thAll Ages15thMalvern Cyclo Sport05:23:5605:23:56+01:28:42
20th

307

Adam ZolcM3rdAll Ages3rd05:38:3405:38:34+01:43:20
21st

171

Paul GibbingsU18thAll Ages16th05:38:4205:38:42+01:43:28
22nd

160

Ivan DobdaU19thAll Ages17th05:45:2905:45:29+01:50:15
23rd

189

John HollisU20thAll Ages18thnone05:54:3105:54:31+01:59:17
24th

203

Tomasz KlebanU21stAll Ages19thDroitwich05:56:1705:56:17+02:01:03
25th

135

Robert Cade-hironsU22ndAll Ages20thTamworth RMCC05:56:2505:56:25+02:01:11
26th

278

Damon SmythU23rdAll Ages21stTAMWORTH RMCC05:56:2705:56:27+02:01:13
27th

164

Dale EllisU24thAll Ages22nd06:01:0106:01:01+02:05:47
28th

239

Greig MilsomU25thAll Ages23rd06:05:3706:05:37+02:10:23
29th

260

Luke PughU26thAll Ages24th06:05:4006:05:40+02:10:26
30th

241

Luke MorrisU27thAll Ages25thHALESOWEN06:07:3006:07:30+02:12:16
31st

266

Paul SayerU28thAll Ages26th06:07:3806:07:38+02:12:24
32nd

117

Steve BaxterU29thAll Ages27thcult racing06:07:3806:07:38+02:12:24
33rd

180

Alec HarveyU30thAll Ages28th06:12:4206:12:42+02:17:28
34th

297

Mark WeeksU31stAll Ages29th06:13:1206:13:12+02:17:58
35th

101

Gerard AdamsU32ndAll Ages30thStratford Cycling Club06:14:4906:14:49+02:19:35
36th

230

Andy McphersonU33rdAll Ages31stVC1006:20:4606:20:46+02:25:32
37th

122

Matthew BoothU34thAll Ages32ndWarwick Amateur CC06:21:0606:21:06+02:25:52
38th

162

David EckersallU35thAll Ages33rd06:22:2906:22:29+02:27:15
39th

268

Natasha ScrivensU36thAll Ages34th06:23:3406:23:34+02:28:20
40th

247

Jeremy NewtonU37thAll Ages35thSolihull Triathlon Club06:23:5306:23:53+02:28:39
41st

119

Martin BirchU38thAll Ages36thKenilworth Wheelers CC06:26:2106:26:21+02:31:07
42nd

229

Jeff MatthewsU39thAll Ages37thTeam Echelon Cycles06:27:0906:27:09+02:31:55
43rd

115

Michael BarkerU40thAll Ages38th06:27:3306:27:33+02:32:19
44th

311

Richard ThorntonM4thAll Ages4th06:28:5806:28:58+02:33:44
45th

233

Brian MellorU41stAll Ages39thVC Sevale06:30:2606:30:26+02:35:12
46th

215

Benjamin LittlejohnU42ndAll Ages40th06:30:5406:30:54+02:35:40
47th

167

Alan FlowerU43rdAll Ages41stTreds cc06:32:0106:32:01+02:36:47
48th

153

Tony DanielsU44thAll Ages42ndWellesbourne Wheelers06:33:4806:33:48+02:38:34
49th

183

Nick HawtinU45thAll Ages43rd06:33:5206:33:52+02:38:38
50th

308

Adam StanleyM5thAll Ages5th06:35:2306:35:23+02:40:09
51st

282

Simon TaylorU46thAll Ages44thNorth Cotswold cc06:35:2406:35:24+02:40:10
52nd

238

Peter Mills-bakerU47thAll Ages45thSTRATFORD CC06:35:3006:35:30+02:40:16
53rd

240

Ray MorrisU48thAll Ages46thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club06:36:5906:36:59+02:41:45
54th

141

Anita ClaydonU49thAll Ages47thPreston Tri Club06:36:5906:36:59+02:41:45
55th

245

Lee MunslowU50thAll Ages48th06:40:5006:40:50+02:45:36
56th

145

Daniel CookU51stAll Ages49th06:41:0806:41:08+02:45:54
57th

213

Sam LeeseU52ndAll Ages50th06:45:4806:45:48+02:50:34
58th

212

Jacob LeeseU53rdAll Ages51st06:45:5106:45:51+02:50:37
59th

214

Thomas LeeseU54thAll Ages52nd06:45:5606:45:56+02:50:42
60th

144

Carl ConnU55thAll Ages53rdSTRATFORD CC06:47:2206:47:22+02:52:08
61st

244

Charlie MulraineU56thAll Ages54thNorth Cotswolds CC06:49:2906:49:29+02:54:15
62nd

142

Andy CloughU57thAll Ages55th06:49:4606:49:46+02:54:32
63rd

158

Mark DickinsonU58thAll Ages56thWhitchurch CC06:52:4306:52:43+02:57:29
64th

274

Dave SkirrowU59thUnknown3rdWhitchurch Cycling Club06:52:4606:52:46+02:57:32
65th

261

Jason PurveurU60thAll Ages57th06:52:5806:52:58+02:57:44
66th

149

Richard CummingsU61stAll Ages58th06:53:0206:53:02+02:57:48
67th

287

Simon ThorntonU62ndAll Ages59th06:53:3506:53:35+02:58:21
68th

277

Robert SmithU63rdAll Ages60th06:53:4606:53:46+02:58:32
69th

199

Dave JonesU64thAll Ages61st06:53:4706:53:47+02:58:33
70th

306

Andy MacdonaldM6thAll Ages6th06:56:1006:56:10+03:00:56
71st

152

Alan DaleU65thAll Ages62ndVeloKarbona06:57:2806:57:28+03:02:14
72nd

161

Scott DruckU66thAll Ages63rd06:57:3106:57:31+03:02:17
73rd

132

Steve BrownU67thAll Ages64th06:57:4306:57:43+03:02:29
74th

172

Paul GloverU68thAll Ages65th06:59:0206:59:02+03:03:48
75th

188

Mike HillU69thAll Ages66th06:59:4606:59:46+03:04:32
76th

181

Paul HastingsU70thAll Ages67thCoventry road club07:00:3107:00:31+03:05:17
77th

304

Joff WrightU71stAll Ages68th07:01:1807:01:18+03:06:04
78th

305

Simon WrightU72ndAll Ages69th07:01:1907:01:19+03:06:05
79th

301

David WilkinsonU73rdAll Ages70thRoyal Leamington Spa Cycling Club07:05:3007:05:30+03:10:16
80th

197

Michael JonesU74thAll Ages71st07:06:2507:06:25+03:11:11
81st

255

Simon OgçöshaughnessyU75thAll Ages72nd07:09:2507:09:25+03:14:11
82nd

291

Rob TurnerU76thAll Ages73rd07:13:0107:13:01+03:17:47
83rd

286

Simon ThornleyU77thAll Ages74th07:13:1207:13:12+03:17:58
84th

228

Gary MastersU78thAll Ages75th07:13:5807:13:58+03:18:44
85th

225

Marcel Marton+¡kU79thAll Ages76th07:18:3407:18:34+03:23:20
86th

202

Michal KirylaU80thAll Ages77th07:18:3907:18:39+03:23:25
87th

155

Paul DaviesU81stAll Ages78th07:20:2907:20:29+03:25:15
88th

104

Ian AlcockU82ndAll Ages79th07:20:3007:20:30+03:25:16
89th

105

Helen AlcockU83rdAll Ages80th07:20:3307:20:33+03:25:19
90th

150

Alex CurtisU84thAll Ages81st07:24:2607:24:26+03:29:12
91st

313

Craig GibsonM7thAll Ages7th07:24:5107:24:51+03:29:37
92nd

182

Kevin HawleyU85thAll Ages82ndRlscc07:26:2807:26:28+03:31:14
93rd

251

Simon OgleU86thAll Ages83rd07:26:3307:26:33+03:31:19
94th

159

Andrew DickinsonU87thAll Ages84thCfc07:28:1007:28:10+03:32:56
95th

154

Simon DaveyU88thAll Ages85th07:28:1207:28:12+03:32:58
96th

121

Mark BlundellU89thAll Ages86th07:28:1407:28:14+03:33:00
97th

106

Martin AngellU90thAll Ages87th07:29:0307:29:03+03:33:49
98th

283

John TaylorU91stAll Ages88th07:31:1807:31:18+03:36:04
99th

120

Matt BirkettU92ndAll Ages89thCyclists Fighting Cancer07:31:2007:31:20+03:36:06
100th

176

Jez HarbenU93rdUnknown4thWLRCC07:34:1207:34:12+03:38:58
101st

256

Ben PaddockU94thAll Ages90thWarwick Lanterne Rouge CC07:34:1507:34:15+03:39:01
102nd

222

Dave MarlowU95thAll Ages91stWarwick Lantern Rouge07:34:2107:34:21+03:39:07
103rd

108

Mark ArrowsmithU96thAll Ages92nd07:34:2107:34:21+03:39:07
104th

140

Andrew ChanningU97thAll Ages93rdR2W07:34:3107:34:31+03:39:17
105th

165

Matt EmeryU98thAll Ages94th07:34:3307:34:33+03:39:19
106th

186

Marc HendersonU99thAll Ages95thWelland Valley CC07:38:0607:38:06+03:42:52
107th

201

Colin JonesU100thAll Ages96thWelland Valley CC07:38:0707:38:07+03:42:53
108th

210

Michael LeatherU101stAll Ages97th07:41:5307:41:53+03:46:39
109th

292

Nicholas WalkerU102ndAll Ages98th07:43:1607:43:16+03:48:02
110th

184

Stephen HeadU103rdAll Ages99th07:44:4007:44:40+03:49:26
111st

253

Dominic OwensU104thAll Ages100th07:44:4007:44:40+03:49:26
112nd

143

Martin ColeU105thAll Ages101st07:44:4107:44:41+03:49:27
113rd

118

David BessantU106thAll Ages102ndEvesham Vale Triathletes07:45:3707:45:37+03:50:23
114th

166

Philip FitzgeraldU107thAll Ages103rd07:50:5007:50:50+03:55:36
115th

157

Stephen DavisU108thAll Ages104th07:50:5607:50:56+03:55:42
116th

168

Christopher FoxallU109thAll Ages105th07:54:1307:54:13+03:58:59
117th

147

Raymond CoxU110thAll Ages106th07:55:3107:55:31+04:00:17
118th

267

John ScottU111stAll Ages107th07:57:1507:57:15+04:02:01
119th

271

Miles SharrattU112ndAll Ages108th07:57:4407:57:44+04:02:30
120th

139

Martin ChaneyU113rdAll Ages109th08:01:3308:01:33+04:06:19
121st

249

Roger NoonU114thAll Ages110th08:02:5308:02:53+04:07:39
122nd

314

Felix CrabtreeM8thAll Ages8th08:02:5508:02:55+04:07:41
123rd

312

Cellan MichaelM9thAll Ages9th08:02:5508:02:55+04:07:41
124th

169

Nicholas FrankU115thAll Ages111stHaute Route CC08:03:0108:03:01+04:07:47
125th

148

Nicholas CrabtreeU116thAll Ages112ndnccc08:03:0408:03:04+04:07:50
126th

303

Alan WithersU117thAll Ages113rd08:03:1208:03:12+04:07:58
127th

204

Cem KomsuogluU118thAll Ages114th08:04:0108:04:01+04:08:47
128th

114

Nicki BanksU119thAll Ages115th08:06:5308:06:53+04:11:39
129th

113

Sheldon BanksU120thAll Ages116th08:06:5608:06:56+04:11:42
130th

111

Lee BagnallU121stAll Ages117thGuytaune Velo08:07:1308:07:13+04:11:59
131st

298

David WhatelyU122ndAll Ages118thGuytaune Velo08:07:1508:07:15+04:12:01
132nd

146

Ian CookeU123rdAll Ages119thGuytaune Velo08:07:1608:07:16+04:12:02
133rd

126

Darren BradyU124thAll Ages120thGuytaune Velo08:07:2008:07:20+04:12:06
134th

243

Matthew MossU125thAll Ages121stGuytaune Velo08:07:2108:07:21+04:12:07
135th

284

Mark TaylorU126thAll Ages122ndGuytaune Velo08:09:5008:09:50+04:14:36
136th

262

Graham RamsdenU127thAll Ages123rdGuytaune Velo08:09:5308:09:53+04:14:39
137th

190

Christian HughesU128thAll Ages124thGuytaune Velo08:09:5308:09:53+04:14:39
138th

205

Simon LakeU129thAll Ages125thGuytaune Velo08:09:5608:09:56+04:14:42
139th

193

Victoria JeffsU130thAll Ages126thSTRATFORD CC08:16:1908:16:19+04:21:05
140th

281

Andy StarkeyU131stAll Ages127th08:25:4108:25:41+04:30:27
141st

299

Simon WhiteU132ndAll Ages128thBRAT08:26:0508:26:05+04:30:51
142nd

216

Rebekah LoftusU133rdAll Ages129th08:27:3608:27:36+04:32:22
143rd

136

Martin CarterU134thUnknown5thTTC08:28:5208:28:52+04:33:38
144th

231

Sheridan McwilliamU135thAll Ages130thWolverhampton wheelers cc08:29:4708:29:47+04:34:33
145th

227

Stafford MasonU136thAll Ages131st09:06:1909:06:19+05:11:05
146th

269

Stephanie SeeleyU137thAll Ages132ndRUGBY TRI CLUB09:28:5109:28:51+05:33:37
147th

270

Christopher SeeleyU138thAll Ages133rd09:30:5009:30:50+05:35:36
148th

103

Genevieve AlbertsU139thUnknown6th09:48:1409:48:14+05:53:00
149th

248

Sarah NobleU140thUnknown7th09:54:1509:54:15+05:59:01
-

191

Ian HuntUAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

Ashley MasonUAll AgesStratford Cycling Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

207

Katherine LathamUAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-
-

250

Gerald O'connorUAll Ages00:00:0000:00:00-