Bri Tri Kids Triathlon 2019

May
18
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — 6 lengths

  • 2,000 metre Cycle

    — 3 laps

  • 1,200 metre Run

    — 2 laps

Race Options

Map

Tristars 1

Triathlon | 2019-05-18 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (39 in total)
1st

123

Oliver DarcyM1stTS11stHorsham Tri Club00:16:43-
2nd

100

Keira OxleyF1stTS11st00:17:02+00:00:19
3rd

121

Oliver SmithM2ndTS12ndTeam Bodyworks00:17:42+00:00:59
4th

103

Hannah PainterF2ndTS12ndMedwayTri00:17:45+00:01:02
5th

125

Cole PerryM3rdTS13rdMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:19:03+00:02:20
6th

122

Alexander KoehlerM4thTS14thHorsham Tri Club00:19:05+00:02:22
7th

129

Archie BroderickM5thTS15thMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:19:08+00:02:25
8th

118

Jack McmeekinM6thTS16thMedwayTri00:19:28+00:02:45
9th

209

Molly SmithersF3rdTS13rdChichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:19:36+00:02:53
10th

132

James ScholesM7thTS17thPerform Academy Tristars00:19:42+00:02:59
11th

119

Edward WilliamsM8thTS18thCCSC00:19:43+00:03:00
12th

102

Anya ColeF4thTS14thMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:20:09+00:03:26
13th

133

Ollie KingM9thTS19thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:20:18+00:03:35
14th

126

Joe PriestleyM10thTS110thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:20:20+00:03:37
15th

134

Cody DunfordM11thTS111thSteyning Athletic Club00:20:30+00:03:47
16th

117

Millie StreeterF5thTS15thbrighton tri club00:20:38+00:03:55
17th

127

Adam LacyM12thTS112th00:20:58+00:04:15
18th

104

Molly BurtonF6thTS16thTeam Bodyworks00:21:02+00:04:19
19th

120

Ethan CrowhurstM13thTS113thbrighton tri club00:21:03+00:04:20
20th

114

Zara GreevesF7thTS17th7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:21:09+00:04:26
21st

130

Luca PiccoM14thTS114th00:21:30+00:04:47
22nd

111

Cerys WallekF8thTS18thbrighton tri club00:21:35+00:04:52
23rd

110

Isabella FarrantF9thTS19thbrighton tri club00:21:47+00:05:04
24th

211

Joshua WardM15thTS115thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:21:56+00:05:13
25th

115

Chloe BurdettF10thTS110thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:22:03+00:05:20
26th

214

Callum PeaceM16thTS116th00:22:11+00:05:28
27th

131

Elliot RobinsonM17thTS117thWorthing Otters00:22:20+00:05:37
28th

109

Isabelle GorrillF11thTS111th7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:22:25+00:05:42
29th

208

Eliska CarruthersF12thTS112thTeam Bodyworks00:22:33+00:05:50
30th

107

Elodie ClaytonF13thTS113thWorthing Otters00:22:54+00:06:11
31st

116

Imogen BurtF14thTS114th00:23:01+00:06:18
32nd

213

William DaleM18thTS118th00:23:08+00:06:25
33rd

108

Chloe GassonF15thTS115thMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:23:11+00:06:28
34th

106

Coco WhiteF16thTS116thbrighton tri club00:23:55+00:07:12
35th

210

Poppy PringleF17thTS117th00:24:29+00:07:46
36th

105

Alexis RalphF18thTS118th00:24:52+00:08:09
37th

112

Molly RobertsF19thTS119th00:25:13+00:08:30
38th

101

Esme FerrisF20thTS120th00:33:22+00:16:39
39th

128

Alexander CampbellM19thTS119thGREENWICH TRITONS01:19:56+01:03:13
DNF (3 in total)
-

187

Matthew LonesMTS100:00:00-
-

113

Isabella MapledoramFTS1brighton tri club00:00:00-
-

124

Samuel MulvihillMTS1Croydon Amphibians00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00