Bri Tri Kids Triathlon 2019

May
18
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — 8 lengths

  • 4,000 metre Cycle

    — 6 laps

  • 1,800 metre Run

    — 3 laps

Race Options

Map

Tristars 2

Triathlon | 2019-05-18 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (55 in total)
1st

74

Finlay GoodmanM1stTS21stWeald Tri Club00:23:18-
2nd

67

James PoltonM2ndTS22ndTeam Bodyworks00:24:04+00:00:46
3rd

197

Gabriella HorneF1stTS21stMedwayTri00:24:20+00:01:02
4th

78

Luke DraperM3rdTS23rdWeald Tri Club00:24:34+00:01:16
5th

52

Alice StawowskaF2ndTS22ndMedwayTri00:24:56+00:01:38
6th

81

Jude ClaytonM4thTS24thWorthing Otters00:24:58+00:01:40
7th

55

Tulsi BakraniaF3rdTS23rdMedwayTri00:25:03+00:01:45
8th

51

Katie FossF4thTS24th00:25:52+00:02:34
9th

47

Ella PerryF5thTS25thTeam Bodyworks00:25:53+00:02:35
10th

75

Benjamin HuttonM5thTS25thDeal Triathlon Club00:26:09+00:02:51
11th

70

Michael RalphM6thTS26th00:26:15+00:02:57
12th

87

Joe HallM7thTS27thBrighton And Hove Athletics Club00:26:38+00:03:20
13th

56

Ella BakerF6thTS26th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:26:45+00:03:27
14th

200

Olivia GarthwaiteF7thTS27thMedwayTri00:27:03+00:03:45
15th

97

Joshua GreevesM8thTS28th7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:27:07+00:03:49
16th

79

Max PerryM9thTS29thTeam Bodyworks00:27:12+00:03:54
17th

91

Henry DavisonM10thTS210th00:27:15+00:03:57
18th

198

Ella LawsonF8thTS28th00:27:22+00:04:04
19th

80

Ben TamplinM11thTS211thTeam Bodyworks00:27:28+00:04:10
20th

48

Natasha BrightwellF9thTS29thMedwayTri00:27:44+00:04:26
21st

84

Otis PerryM12thTS212thMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:27:45+00:04:27
22nd

43

Eryn CrowhurstF10thTS210thbrighton tri club00:28:19+00:05:01
23rd

98

Sebastian SnajdarM13thTS213thbrighton tri club00:28:23+00:05:05
24th

199

Abigail ElfordF11thTS211th00:28:52+00:05:34
25th

53

Sophie BurtonF12thTS212thTeam Bodyworks00:28:53+00:05:35
26th

83

Owen JeffersonM14thTS214thbrighton tri club00:29:08+00:05:50
27th

76

Harrison WhitehouseM15thTS215thbrighton tri club00:29:29+00:06:11
28th

96

Jack CooleyM16thTS216thbrighton tri club00:29:34+00:06:16
29th

45

Biba MillsF13thTS213thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:29:37+00:06:19
30th

90

Peter HallasM17thTS217thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:29:48+00:06:30
31st

68

Logan WalderM18thTS218thbrighton tri club00:29:48+00:06:30
32nd

77

James SmithM19thTS219thWeald Tri Club00:29:59+00:06:41
33rd

58

Lucy RowseF14thTS214thMedwayTri00:30:02+00:06:44
34th

54

Millie IsittF15thTS215th00:30:37+00:07:19
35th

204

Samuel LudlowM20thTS220thWorthing Otters00:30:42+00:07:24
36th

57

Rachel BallF16thTS216thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:31:07+00:07:49
37th

61

Enya HookinsF17thTS217thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:31:31+00:08:13
38th

66

Ronit NaiduM21stTS221stSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:31:52+00:08:34
39th

146

Finn StrachanM22ndTS222ndbrighton tri club00:31:52+00:08:34
40th

49

Amelia ParsonsF18thTS218th00:31:56+00:08:38
41st

95

Oliver GoochM23rdTS223rdbrighton tri club00:32:06+00:08:48
42nd

99

Jaylen OcayaM24thTS224thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:32:26+00:09:08
43rd

94

Robert MillsM25thTS225thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:33:00+00:09:42
44th

206

Oran McalisterM26thTS226th00:33:22+00:10:04
45th

85

Paul NixonM27thTS227th00:33:30+00:10:12
46th

92

Max PriestleyM28thTS228thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:35:28+00:12:10
47th

207

Max BurdenM29thTS229thSussex Tristars00:35:32+00:12:14
48th

63

Sophie RaynerF19thTS219thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:35:53+00:12:35
49th

86

Freddie WhiteM30thTS230thbrighton tri club00:36:42+00:13:24
50th

50

Lucy DuddyF20thTS220thbrighton tri club00:36:56+00:13:38
51st

64

Chloe WhitlockF21stTS221stSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:37:00+00:13:42
52nd

203

Evie MilesF22ndTS222ndMid Sussex Triathlon Club00:37:42+00:14:24
53rd

62

Caitlin RobinsonF23rdTS223rdWorthing Otters00:38:09+00:14:51
54th

93

Henry BallM31stTS231stSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:38:42+00:15:24
55th

205

Joshua DasM32ndTS232nd00:41:02+00:17:44
DNF (9 in total)
-

82

Noah Titterton-manosMTS2Team Bodyworks00:00:00-
-

65

Raphael PalmerMTS2Dorking & Mole Valley A.C.00:00:00-
-

89

Thomas SmallridgeMTS2Swim-1st Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

59

Sophie ElliottFTS2Team Bodyworks00:00:00-
-

71

Benjamin JonesMTS2Farnham Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

88

Lucas GorrillMTS27Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

69

Leon WalderMTS2brighton tri club00:00:00-
-

60

Erin KennettFTS2Worthing Otters00:00:00-
-

73

Patrick FordMTS200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00