Bridgnorth Lions Junior Walk 2019

May
27
2019

Splits

  • 7 mile Walk

Race Options

Organiser

Bridgnorth Lions

Contact details

Map

Junior Walk

Running | 2019-05-27 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

http://www.bridgnorthwalk.org/

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

200

Archie WickensM1stAll Ages1st00:51:4300:51:43-
2nd

120

Seth CainsM2ndAll Ages2nd00:57:2700:57:28+00:05:44
3rd

188

Ollie StaffordM3rdAll Ages3rd00:57:4500:57:47+00:06:02
4th

145

Kody GilbodyM4thAll Ages4th01:04:2201:04:26+00:12:39
5th

137

Elliott FellowsM5thAll Ages5th01:04:5501:04:56+00:13:12
6th

204

Marley WoodcockM6thAll Ages6th01:05:5501:05:56+00:14:12
7th

122

Tom CasswellM7thAll Ages7th01:06:4301:06:44+00:15:00
8th

162

Joe MarkallM8thAll Ages8th01:07:2601:07:26+00:15:43
9th

209

Sam WrightM9thAll Ages9th01:07:2701:07:29+00:15:44
10th

141

Jem ForrestM10thAll Ages10th01:07:5901:08:00+00:16:16
11th

126

Harry ClayworthM11thAll Ages11th01:08:3701:08:39+00:16:54
12th

176

Rupert OrgeeM12thAll Ages12th01:08:5801:09:01+00:17:15
13th

144

Ryan GaffM13thAll Ages13th01:08:5901:09:05+00:17:16
14th

142

Jake FretwellM14thAll Ages14th01:13:1201:13:13+00:21:29
15th

102

Dewi ArchM15thAll Ages15th01:16:1401:16:18+00:24:31
16th

121

Ben CarterM16thAll Ages16th01:17:0901:17:09+00:25:26
17th

224

Rachel MackayF1stAll Ages1st01:19:3501:19:37+00:27:52
18th

206

Archie WrightM17thAll Ages17th01:19:4901:19:50+00:28:06
19th

202

Isabel WickensF2ndAll Ages2nd01:20:1201:20:15+00:28:29
20th

222

Alpha JallowM18thAll Ages18thCub Scouts01:21:4101:21:46+00:29:58
21st

172

Ryan MorrisM19thAll Ages19th01:21:4301:21:47+00:30:00
22nd

163

Phoebe MarkallF3rdAll Ages3rd01:22:1701:22:17+00:30:34
23rd

179

Maddison RowsonF4thAll Ages4th01:22:1501:22:17+00:30:32
24th

138

Ewan FellowsM20thAll Ages20th01:22:1701:22:21+00:30:34
25th

159

Luke LoweM21stAll Ages21st01:22:2301:22:26+00:30:40
26th

217

Jack PaytonM22ndAll Ages22ndCastlefields School01:23:0001:23:02+00:31:17
27th

155

Bertie KyteM23rdAll Ages23rd01:23:0001:23:03+00:31:17
28th

226

Daisy BrassingtonF5thAll Ages5thWheatland Trust01:23:1601:23:18+00:31:33
29th

156

Imogen LeithF6thAll Ages6th01:23:2101:23:24+00:31:38
30th

132

Abigail DrinkwaterF7thAll Ages7th01:23:2601:23:27+00:31:43
31st

171

Olivia MorrisF8thAll Ages8thI01:23:3001:23:33+00:31:47
32nd

107

Alfie BerryM24thAll Ages24th01:23:3201:23:35+00:31:49
33rd

218

Evie PaytonF9thAll Ages9thCastlefields School01:24:4401:24:44+00:33:01
34th

161

Conor MackeyM25thAll Ages25th01:25:2101:25:24+00:33:38
35th

213

Eve ConnellyF10thAll Ages10thCastlefields School01:25:3801:25:43+00:33:55
36th

211

Eve EmanuelF11thAll Ages11thEdwards Trust01:25:5101:25:55+00:34:08
37th

133

Eleanor DrinkwaterF12thAll Ages12th01:25:5801:25:59+00:34:15
38th

199

Alice WickensF13thAll Ages13th01:25:5701:26:01+00:34:14
39th

119

Chloe CainsF14thAll Ages14th01:26:2601:26:28+00:34:43
40th

203

Dylan WilliamsM26thAll Ages26th01:26:5001:26:53+00:35:07
41st

210

Ben EmanuelM27thAll Ages27thEdwards Trust01:27:4201:27:47+00:35:59
42nd

187

Evie SpencerF15thAll Ages15thst leonards school01:29:4501:29:49+00:38:02
43rd

197

Emelia WhiteF16thAll Ages16th01:29:4601:29:49+00:38:03
44th

135

Harry EdwardsM28thAll Ages28th01:29:5601:30:01+00:38:13
45th

127

Luke ClayworthM29thAll Ages29th01:30:1601:30:22+00:38:33
46th

168

Oliver MccombM30thAll Ages30th01:30:1601:30:22+00:38:33
47th

185

Billy SmithM31stAll Ages31st01:30:4601:30:48+00:39:03
48th

186

Nicolas Smith-machancosesM32ndAll Ages32ndSpartans Blacks U'12s01:31:0201:31:03+00:39:19
49th

169

Grace MorrisF17thAll Ages17th01:31:1301:31:16+00:39:30
50th

223

Lucy MackayF18thAll Ages18th01:31:1501:31:17+00:39:32
51st

143

Aimee GaffF19thAll Ages19th01:31:4101:31:43+00:39:58
52nd

165

Jake MatthewsM33rdAll Ages33rd01:31:4201:31:44+00:39:59
53rd

158

Jack LightM34thAll Ages34th01:32:4401:32:49+00:41:01
54th

193

Harriet WaltonF20thAll Ages20th01:33:4401:33:49+00:42:01
55th

136

Archie EldridgeM35thAll Ages35th01:34:2101:34:25+00:42:38
56th

181

Rocco RutherfordM36thAll Ages36th01:34:4901:34:52+00:43:06
57th

146

Zoe Lauren GilbodyF21stAll Ages21st01:34:5301:34:57+00:43:10
58th

112

Alfie BridgwaterM37thAll Ages37th01:35:5101:35:53+00:44:08
59th

118

Tom ButlerM38thAll Ages38thSPARTANS01:35:5101:35:53+00:44:08
60th

221

Rhys HandleyM39thAll Ages39th01:35:5201:35:53+00:44:09
61st

157

Joshua LeithM40thAll Ages40th01:36:0201:36:05+00:44:19
62nd

175

Amelia NolanF22ndAll Ages22nd01:37:5801:38:05+00:46:15
63rd

173

Molly NichollsF23rdAll Ages23rd01:38:0201:38:10+00:46:19
64th

111

Iona BrickleyF24thAll Ages24th01:38:0401:38:11+00:46:21
65th

100

Cory AndersonM41stAll Ages41st01:38:2001:38:24+00:46:37
66th

191

Elodie VowlesF25thAll Ages25th01:38:5501:38:59+00:47:12
67th

139

Harry FellowsM42ndAll Ages42nd01:39:3601:39:40+00:47:53
68th

153

Jonah HuntM43rdAll Ages43rd01:40:0001:40:03+00:48:17
69th

201

Evie WickensF26thAll Ages26th01:41:0501:41:06+00:49:22
70th

124

Stella ChamberlainF27thAll Ages27th01:41:5501:41:59+00:50:12
71st

150

Ben HirschM44thAll Ages44th01:42:5701:43:03+00:51:14
72nd

205

Murphy WoodcockM45thAll Ages45th01:42:5801:43:03+00:51:15
73rd

216

Jack DarceyM46thAll Ages46thBrfc01:43:3901:43:42+00:51:56
74th

113

Emma BriggsF28thAll Ages28th01:44:1201:44:18+00:52:29
75th

195

Mia WelchF29thAll Ages29th01:44:3801:44:42+00:52:55
76th

167

Holly MaynardF30thAll Ages30thMorville Stars01:45:0401:45:08+00:53:21
77th

177

Kieran OslerM47thAll Ages47th01:46:1401:46:19+00:54:31
78th

101

Sydney AndersonF31stAll Ages31st01:46:4801:46:52+00:55:05
79th

140

Millie FellowsF32ndAll Ages32nd01:46:4801:46:52+00:55:05
80th

103

George BarnsleyM48thAll Ages48th01:47:1401:47:17+00:55:31
81st

115

Kyron BrookesM49thAll Ages49th01:49:1501:49:18+00:57:32
82nd

151

Sam HirschM50thAll Ages50thCastlefields Primary School01:49:1401:49:18+00:57:31
83rd

219

Leila HarveyF33rdAll Ages33rdCastlefields School01:49:1601:49:18+00:57:33
84th

108

Daisy BerryF34thAll Ages34th01:50:4301:50:47+00:59:00
85th

184

Chloe SlaterF35thAll Ages35th01:50:4201:50:47+00:58:59
86th

227

Jobe Griffiths-jonesM51stAll Ages51stBrfc01:52:3601:52:39+01:00:53
87th

207

Louis WrightM52ndAll Ages52ndSPARTANS01:52:3201:52:40+01:00:49
88th

192

Lydia WalkerF36thAll Ages36th01:53:0101:53:07+01:01:18
89th

178

Evelyn PowerF37thAll Ages37thMorville school01:53:0401:53:09+01:01:21
90th

166

Amelie MaynardF38thAll Ages38thMorville Stars01:53:3501:53:38+01:01:52
91st

114

Bryce BrookesM53rdAll Ages53rd01:54:1901:54:23+01:02:36
92nd

174

Ben NicholsonM54thAll Ages54th01:55:3401:55:39+01:03:51
93rd

123

Lewis ChamberlainM55thAll Ages55th01:55:3501:55:41+01:03:52
94th

152

Alfie HoodM56thAll Ages56th01:55:3401:55:41+01:03:51
95th

129

Ellie ConnerF39thAll Ages39th02:04:1902:04:25+01:12:36
96th

154

Chloe KingF40thAll Ages40th02:04:2002:04:25+01:12:37
97th

196

Claudia WhiteF41stAll Ages41st02:04:2002:04:25+01:12:37
98th

170

Joe MorrisM57thAll Ages57th02:04:1902:04:26+01:12:36
99th

194

Samuel WathenM58thAll Ages58th02:04:1902:04:26+01:12:36
100th

134

Abigail DykeF42ndAll Ages42nd02:04:4102:04:46+01:12:58
101st

212

Amy ConnellyF43rdAll Ages43rdCastlefields School02:05:0002:05:02+01:13:17
102nd

110

Ruby BradleyF44thAll Ages44thSt Leonards CE Primary School02:06:3502:06:38+01:14:52
103rd

130

Amelia CrosslandF45thAll Ages45th02:06:3502:06:38+01:14:52
104th

116

Lola BrosterF46thAll Ages46th02:07:0502:07:07+01:15:22
105th

128

Jessica Compson-leaF47thAll Ages47th02:07:0502:07:07+01:15:22
106th

220

Thomas BennettM59thAll Ages59thBridgnorth Cubs02:16:5602:17:07+01:25:13
107th

149

Dylan HillM60thAll Ages60th02:27:5202:28:01+01:36:09
108th

117

Beau BuckleyF48thAll Ages48th02:30:5102:30:54+01:39:08
109th

147

Eva GowingF49thAll Ages49thCastlefields School02:30:5102:30:54+01:39:08
110th

160

Sadhbh LyonsF50thAll Ages50thSt Leonards CE Primary School02:38:4902:38:53+01:47:06
111st

189

Caitlin ThomasF51stAll Ages51st02:44:4302:44:46+01:53:00
112nd

190

Finlay ThomasM61stAll Ages61st02:44:4302:44:46+01:53:00
113rd

131

Casey-Teri DownesF52ndAll Ages52nd03:02:0903:02:19+02:10:26
114th

180

Sophie RussellF53rdAll Ages53rd03:06:5903:07:08+02:15:16
115th

225

Dilly DavisF54thAll Ages54thCastlefields School03:07:0103:07:08+02:15:18
116th

104

Evie-Jean BartleyF55thAll Ages55th03:07:0203:07:09+02:15:19
117th

125

Jago Chand-bangerM62ndAll Ages62nd03:14:0703:14:16+02:22:24
118th

214

Charlotte DentonF56thAll Ages56thCastlefields School03:14:2703:14:32+02:22:44
119th

215

Madeleine BecketF57thAll Ages57thCastlefields School03:14:2603:14:32+02:22:43
120th

105

Hannah BelcherF58thAll Ages58thCastlefields Primary School03:14:2803:14:33+02:22:45
121st

198

Rebecca WhiteheadF59thAll Ages59th03:14:2703:14:33+02:22:44
122nd

106

Jessica BennettF60thAll Ages60th03:14:2803:14:37+02:22:45
1st

18

William ArmstrongM1stTristart (8 year olds)1stWakefield Junior Triathlon Club00:00:0000:10:40-
2nd

6

Brodie BarrowF1stTristart (8 year olds)1st00:00:0000:13:01-
3rd

14

Edward JacksonM2ndTristart (8 year olds)2nd00:00:0000:13:11-
4th

7

Martha HarrisF2ndTristart (8 year olds)2nd00:00:0000:13:19-
5th

13

Charlie BinksM3rdTristart (8 year olds)3rdTeam Binks00:00:0000:13:37-
6th

3

Gracie GilbertsonF3rdTristart (8 year olds)3rd00:00:0000:13:47-
7th

11

Maggie AllisonF4thTristart (8 year olds)4th00:00:0000:14:13-
8th

16

Finlay OgleyM4thTristart (8 year olds)4th00:00:0000:14:14-
9th

17

Nathaniel GreenhouseM5thTristart (8 year olds)5th00:00:0000:14:26-
10th

4

Amelia CurtisF5thTristart (8 year olds)5th00:00:0000:14:31-
11th

15

Lewis HallM6thTristart (8 year olds)6th00:00:0000:14:35-
12th

5

Bethany ChandlerF6thTristart (8 year olds)6th00:00:0000:14:36-
13th

19

Toby BirtlesM7thTristart (8 year olds)7th00:00:0000:14:48-
14th

20

Theo DuncanM8thTristart (8 year olds)8th00:00:0000:16:36-
15th

8

Lucy PickeringF7thTristart (8 year olds)7th00:00:0000:17:23-
16th

12

Edward HorsleyM9thTristart (8 year olds)9thPocklington Dolphins/Pocklington Runners00:00:0000:17:29-
17th

2

Annie DavisF8thTristart (8 year olds)8th00:00:0000:18:11-
18th

1

Elis BendelowF9thTristart (8 year olds)9thSwans Tri Club00:00:0000:18:32-
19th

9

Daisy JamesF10thTristart (8 year olds)10th00:00:0000:20:41-
20th

10

Tilly EneverF11thTristart (8 year olds)11th00:00:0000:21:05-

You may also be interested in...

Runforjoel 3K Run/Walk Colour Blast Child entry (2-11yrs) 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Summer - Wirral Running Camp 2019-08-21 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run U13 1KM 2019-12-26 10:25:00