Triple Blue Triathlon 2019

Jun
01
2019

Splits

  • 700 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 22 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Sprint

Triathlon | 2019-06-01 08:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

3

Stuart MackayM1st30-341st01:14:07-
2nd

53

Richard LomasM2nd35-391st01:17:06+00:02:59
3rd

62

David BevanM3rd30-342nd01:17:13+00:03:06
4th

50

Peter NichollM4th40-441st01:18:49+00:04:42
5th

65

Lauren TurveyF1st30-341st01:19:24+00:05:17
6th

61

Paul RamageM5th45-491st01:19:57+00:05:50
7th

66

Adam SmithM6th45-492nd01:20:06+00:05:59
8th

64

Richard ElsworthyM7th25-291st01:20:53+00:06:46
9th

36

David FinnM8th50-541st01:21:08+00:07:01
10th

31

Jeremy KirbyM9th45-493rd01:22:29+00:08:22
11th

54

Mark EverallM10th45-494th01:22:40+00:08:33
12th

56

Will GoreM11th20-241st01:23:45+00:09:38
13th

49

Matt OversM12th25-292nd01:24:02+00:09:55
14th

45

James JenningsM13th35-392nd01:24:44+00:10:37
15th

25

Chris DentM14th35-393rd01:25:05+00:10:58
16th

27

Sam ScannellM15th25-293rd01:25:25+00:11:18
17th

2

Russell MoreyM16th40-442nd01:25:26+00:11:19
18th

7

Stephen TaylorM17th50-542nd01:26:51+00:12:44
19th

29

Nick HammondM18th35-394th01:27:05+00:12:58
20th

24

Natasha DentF2nd35-391st01:27:09+00:13:02
21st

52

Peter RoughtM19th25-294th01:27:25+00:13:18
22nd

43

Russ MilwardM20th50-543rd01:27:33+00:13:26
23rd

35

Lestyn PrattM21st35-395th01:27:44+00:13:37
24th

28

Joe SocciM22nd25-295th01:27:49+00:13:42
25th

41

Stuart JonesM23rd40-443rd01:28:05+00:13:58
26th

48

Ben MountfordM24th25-296th01:28:18+00:14:11
27th

15

Richard MilneM25th40-444th01:28:21+00:14:14
28th

37

John LeggeM26th55-591st01:28:58+00:14:51
29th

59

Stephane EgotM27th40-445th01:29:34+00:15:27
30th

67

Shayne HembrowM28th50-544th01:29:36+00:15:29
31st

39

Nicola TurveyF3rd60-641st01:30:20+00:16:13
32nd

47

Kay HendersonF4th25-291st01:30:57+00:16:50
33rd

9

Nigel DawesM29th55-592nd01:31:00+00:16:53
34th

42

Jeremy BattM30th30-343rd01:32:09+00:18:02
35th

46

Martyn James RogersM31st45-495th01:33:08+00:19:01
36th

44

SIMON BattM32nd35-396th01:33:56+00:19:49
37th

63

Louise GriffithsF5th30-342nd01:35:09+00:21:02
38th

60

Ines CarreraF6th40-441st01:35:39+00:21:32
39th

4

Roger DayM33rd70-741st01:35:40+00:21:33
40th

57

Robyn GoreF7th25-292nd01:36:25+00:22:18
41st

58

Richard SharpM34th50-545th01:36:54+00:22:47
42nd

51

Emily ToddF8th25-293rd01:37:03+00:22:56
43rd

23

Simon PugsleyM35th45-496th01:37:07+00:23:00
44th

16

Kris RymerM36th40-446th01:37:11+00:23:04
45th

33

Gillian JubbF9th55-591st01:38:01+00:23:54
46th

30

Anne VirdenF10th35-392nd01:38:21+00:24:14
47th

14

Hamish RutherfordM37th25-297th01:41:08+00:27:01
48th

34

Duncan JubbM38th50-546th01:41:36+00:27:29
49th

18

Megan BadgerF11th30-343rd01:41:54+00:27:47
50th

22

Simon AbellF12th55-592nd01:46:44+00:32:37
51st

55

Emma LeiversF13th30-344th01:48:19+00:34:12
52nd

1

Victoria Jane LewisF14th45-491st01:48:21+00:34:14
53rd

10

Rachel WoodF15th45-492nd01:48:23+00:34:16
54th

8

Louise DawesF16th55-593rd01:50:20+00:36:13
55th

40

Jason PeachM39th50-547th01:50:56+00:36:49
56th

26

Andrew CunnellM40th70-742nd01:53:11+00:39:04
57th

17

Melanie SmithF17th45-493rd01:55:00+00:40:53
58th

12

Sarah NicholasF18th30-345th01:56:34+00:42:27
59th

11

Harriet NicholasF19th25-294th01:56:34+00:42:27
60th

20

Pet HedgesF20th50-541st01:58:27+00:44:20
61st

38

Natasha RoseF21st30-346th02:04:57+00:50:50
62nd

21

Stephen SibunM41st60-641st02:07:09+00:53:02
-

13

Willoughby BadgerM30-3400:00:00-
-

6

Christine Steenfeldt-kristensenF60-6400:00:00-