Bridgnorth Lions Adult Walk & Marathon 2019

May
27
2019

Splits

  • 22 mile Walk

    — Over 40's can opt for a 20 mile walk

Race Options

Organiser

Bridgnorth Lions

Contact details

Map

Seniors Walk

Walking | 2019-05-27 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

http://www.bridgnorthwalk.org/

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

200

Archie WickensM1stAll Ages1st00:51:43-
2nd

120

Seth CainsM2ndAll Ages2nd00:57:28+00:05:45
3rd

188

Ollie StaffordM3rdAll Ages3rd00:57:47+00:06:04
4th

145

Kody GilbodyM4thAll Ages4th01:04:26+00:12:43
5th

137

Elliott FellowsM5thAll Ages5th01:04:56+00:13:13
6th

204

Marley WoodcockM6thAll Ages6th01:05:56+00:14:13
7th

122

Tom CasswellM7thAll Ages7th01:06:44+00:15:01
8th

162

Joe MarkallM8thAll Ages8th01:07:26+00:15:43
9th

209

Sam WrightM9thAll Ages9th01:07:29+00:15:46
10th

141

Jem ForrestM10thAll Ages10th01:08:00+00:16:17
11th

126

Harry ClayworthM11thAll Ages11th01:08:39+00:16:56
12th

176

Rupert OrgeeM12thAll Ages12th01:09:01+00:17:18
13th

144

Ryan GaffM13thAll Ages13th01:09:05+00:17:22
14th

142

Jake FretwellM14thAll Ages14th01:13:13+00:21:30
15th

102

Dewi ArchM15thAll Ages15th01:16:18+00:24:35
16th

121

Ben CarterM16thAll Ages16th01:17:09+00:25:26
17th

224

Rachel MackayF1stAll Ages1st01:19:37+00:27:54
18th

206

Archie WrightM17thAll Ages17th01:19:50+00:28:07
19th

202

Isabel WickensF2ndAll Ages2nd01:20:15+00:28:32
20th

222

Alpha JallowM18thAll Ages18thCub Scouts01:21:46+00:30:03
21st

172

Ryan MorrisM19thAll Ages19th01:21:47+00:30:04
22nd

163

Phoebe MarkallF3rdAll Ages3rd01:22:17+00:30:34
23rd

179

Maddison RowsonF4thAll Ages4th01:22:17+00:30:34
24th

138

Ewan FellowsM20thAll Ages20th01:22:21+00:30:38
25th

159

Luke LoweM21stAll Ages21st01:22:26+00:30:43
26th

217

Jack PaytonM22ndAll Ages22ndCastlefields School01:23:02+00:31:19
27th

155

Bertie KyteM23rdAll Ages23rd01:23:03+00:31:20
28th

226

Daisy BrassingtonF5thAll Ages5thWheatland Trust01:23:18+00:31:35
29th

156

Imogen LeithF6thAll Ages6th01:23:24+00:31:41
30th

132

Abigail DrinkwaterF7thAll Ages7th01:23:27+00:31:44
31st

171

Olivia MorrisF8thAll Ages8thI01:23:33+00:31:50
32nd

107

Alfie BerryM24thAll Ages24th01:23:35+00:31:52
33rd

218

Evie PaytonF9thAll Ages9thCastlefields School01:24:44+00:33:01
34th

161

Conor MackeyM25thAll Ages25th01:25:24+00:33:41
35th

213

Eve ConnellyF10thAll Ages10thCastlefields School01:25:43+00:34:00
36th

211

Eve EmanuelF11thAll Ages11thEdwards Trust01:25:55+00:34:12
37th

133

Eleanor DrinkwaterF12thAll Ages12th01:25:59+00:34:16
38th

199

Alice WickensF13thAll Ages13th01:26:01+00:34:18
39th

119

Chloe CainsF14thAll Ages14th01:26:28+00:34:45
40th

203

Dylan WilliamsM26thAll Ages26th01:26:53+00:35:10
41st

210

Ben EmanuelM27thAll Ages27thEdwards Trust01:27:47+00:36:04
42nd

187

Evie SpencerF15thAll Ages15thst leonards school01:29:49+00:38:06
43rd

197

Emelia WhiteF16thAll Ages16th01:29:49+00:38:06
44th

135

Harry EdwardsM28thAll Ages28th01:30:01+00:38:18
45th

127

Luke ClayworthM29thAll Ages29th01:30:22+00:38:39
46th

168

Oliver MccombM30thAll Ages30th01:30:22+00:38:39
47th

185

Billy SmithM31stAll Ages31st01:30:48+00:39:05
48th

186

Nicolas Smith-machancosesM32ndAll Ages32ndSpartans Blacks U'12s01:31:03+00:39:20
49th

169

Grace MorrisF17thAll Ages17th01:31:16+00:39:33
50th

223

Lucy MackayF18thAll Ages18th01:31:17+00:39:34
51st

143

Aimee GaffF19thAll Ages19th01:31:43+00:40:00
52nd

165

Jake MatthewsM33rdAll Ages33rd01:31:44+00:40:01
53rd

158

Jack LightM34thAll Ages34th01:32:49+00:41:06
54th

193

Harriet WaltonF20thAll Ages20th01:33:49+00:42:06
55th

136

Archie EldridgeM35thAll Ages35th01:34:25+00:42:42
56th

181

Rocco RutherfordM36thAll Ages36th01:34:52+00:43:09
57th

146

Zoe Lauren GilbodyF21stAll Ages21st01:34:57+00:43:14
58th

112

Alfie BridgwaterM37thAll Ages37th01:35:53+00:44:10
59th

118

Tom ButlerM38thAll Ages38thSPARTANS01:35:53+00:44:10
60th

221

Rhys HandleyM39thAll Ages39th01:35:53+00:44:10
61st

157

Joshua LeithM40thAll Ages40th01:36:05+00:44:22
62nd

175

Amelia NolanF22ndAll Ages22nd01:38:05+00:46:22
63rd

173

Molly NichollsF23rdAll Ages23rd01:38:10+00:46:27
64th

111

Iona BrickleyF24thAll Ages24th01:38:11+00:46:28
65th

100

Cory AndersonM41stAll Ages41st01:38:24+00:46:41
66th

191

Elodie VowlesF25thAll Ages25th01:38:59+00:47:16
67th

139

Harry FellowsM42ndAll Ages42nd01:39:40+00:47:57
68th

153

Jonah HuntM43rdAll Ages43rd01:40:03+00:48:20
69th

201

Evie WickensF26thAll Ages26th01:41:06+00:49:23
70th

124

Stella ChamberlainF27thAll Ages27th01:41:59+00:50:16
71st

150

Ben HirschM44thAll Ages44th01:43:03+00:51:20
72nd

205

Murphy WoodcockM45thAll Ages45th01:43:03+00:51:20
73rd

216

Jack DarceyM46thAll Ages46thBrfc01:43:42+00:51:59
74th

113

Emma BriggsF28thAll Ages28th01:44:18+00:52:35
75th

195

Mia WelchF29thAll Ages29th01:44:42+00:52:59
76th

167

Holly MaynardF30thAll Ages30thMorville Stars01:45:08+00:53:25
77th

177

Kieran OslerM47thAll Ages47th01:46:19+00:54:36
78th

101

Sydney AndersonF31stAll Ages31st01:46:52+00:55:09
79th

140

Millie FellowsF32ndAll Ages32nd01:46:52+00:55:09
80th

103

George BarnsleyM48thAll Ages48th01:47:17+00:55:34
81st

115

Kyron BrookesM49thAll Ages49th01:49:18+00:57:35
82nd

151

Sam HirschM50thAll Ages50thCastlefields Primary School01:49:18+00:57:35
83rd

219

Leila HarveyF33rdAll Ages33rdCastlefields School01:49:18+00:57:35
84th

108

Daisy BerryF34thAll Ages34th01:50:47+00:59:04
85th

184

Chloe SlaterF35thAll Ages35th01:50:47+00:59:04
86th

227

Jobe Griffiths-jonesM51stAll Ages51stBrfc01:52:39+01:00:56
87th

207

Louis WrightM52ndAll Ages52ndSPARTANS01:52:40+01:00:57
88th

192

Lydia WalkerF36thAll Ages36th01:53:07+01:01:24
89th

178

Evelyn PowerF37thAll Ages37thMorville school01:53:09+01:01:26
90th

166

Amelie MaynardF38thAll Ages38thMorville Stars01:53:38+01:01:55
91st

114

Bryce BrookesM53rdAll Ages53rd01:54:23+01:02:40
92nd

174

Ben NicholsonM54thAll Ages54th01:55:39+01:03:56
93rd

123

Lewis ChamberlainM55thAll Ages55th01:55:41+01:03:58
94th

152

Alfie HoodM56thAll Ages56th01:55:41+01:03:58
95th

129

Ellie ConnerF39thAll Ages39th02:04:25+01:12:42
96th

154

Chloe KingF40thAll Ages40th02:04:25+01:12:42
97th

196

Claudia WhiteF41stAll Ages41st02:04:25+01:12:42
98th

170

Joe MorrisM57thAll Ages57th02:04:26+01:12:43
99th

194

Samuel WathenM58thAll Ages58th02:04:26+01:12:43
100th

134

Abigail DykeF42ndAll Ages42nd02:04:46+01:13:03
101st

212

Amy ConnellyF43rdAll Ages43rdCastlefields School02:05:02+01:13:19
102nd

110

Ruby BradleyF44thAll Ages44thSt Leonards CE Primary School02:06:38+01:14:55
103rd

130

Amelia CrosslandF45thAll Ages45th02:06:38+01:14:55
104th

116

Lola BrosterF46thAll Ages46th02:07:07+01:15:24
105th

128

Jessica Compson-leaF47thAll Ages47th02:07:07+01:15:24
106th

220

Thomas BennettM59thAll Ages59thBridgnorth Cubs02:17:07+01:25:24
107th

149

Dylan HillM60thAll Ages60th02:28:01+01:36:18
108th

117

Beau BuckleyF48thAll Ages48th02:30:54+01:39:11
109th

147

Eva GowingF49thAll Ages49thCastlefields School02:30:54+01:39:11
110th

160

Sadhbh LyonsF50thAll Ages50thSt Leonards CE Primary School02:38:53+01:47:10
111st

189

Caitlin ThomasF51stAll Ages51st02:44:46+01:53:03
112nd

190

Finlay ThomasM61stAll Ages61st02:44:46+01:53:03
113rd

131

Casey-Teri DownesF52ndAll Ages52nd03:02:19+02:10:36
114th

180

Sophie RussellF53rdAll Ages53rd03:07:08+02:15:25
115th

225

Dilly DavisF54thAll Ages54thCastlefields School03:07:08+02:15:25
116th

104

Evie-Jean BartleyF55thAll Ages55th03:07:09+02:15:26
117th

125

Jago Chand-bangerM62ndAll Ages62nd03:14:16+02:22:33
118th

214

Charlotte DentonF56thAll Ages56thCastlefields School03:14:32+02:22:49
119th

215

Madeleine BecketF57thAll Ages57thCastlefields School03:14:32+02:22:49
120th

105

Hannah BelcherF58thAll Ages58thCastlefields Primary School03:14:33+02:22:50
121st

198

Rebecca WhiteheadF59thAll Ages59th03:14:33+02:22:50
122nd

106

Jessica BennettF60thAll Ages60th03:14:37+02:22:54
1st

1319

Andrew SimmonsM1stOVL1st03:34:08+02:42:25
2nd

1270

Michael PayneM2ndOVL2nd03:54:40+03:02:57
3rd

1227

Gavin MatthewsM3rdOVL3rd04:00:34+03:08:51
4th

1053

Liam-Jack CainsM4thU401st04:03:24+03:11:41
5th

1397

Archie PughM5thU402nd04:04:23+03:12:40
6th

1388

Laura WilliamsF1stOVL1st04:06:01+03:14:18
7th

1081

Sam DaveyM6thU403rd04:21:27+03:29:44
8th

1064

Arlie ChetterM7thU404th04:21:27+03:29:44
9th

1033

Holly BinghamF2ndOVL2nd04:22:06+03:30:23
10th

1444

Max OwenM8thU405th04:22:15+03:30:32
11th

1407

Ryan LewisM9thU406th04:22:19+03:30:36
12th

1017

Annie BaughF3rdOVL3rd04:22:42+03:30:59
13th

1202

Al KyteM10th40+1st04:22:42+03:30:59
14th

1121

Jackie GarrattF4th40+1st04:23:09+03:31:26
15th

1428

Josie NorthF5thU401st04:23:13+03:31:30
16th

1265

Will ParkinM11thU407th04:24:21+03:32:38
17th

1139

Kieran HadleyM12thU408th04:24:21+03:32:38
18th

1154

Tom HeintzmanM13thU409th04:30:25+03:38:42
19th

1411

April ElshawF6thU402nd04:30:40+03:38:57
20th

1097

Rob EdwardsM14thU4010th04:33:25+03:41:42
21st

1180

Briony HunterF7thU403rd04:38:52+03:47:09
22nd

1328

Matt SlaterM15thU4011th04:42:46+03:51:03
23rd

1240

Carl MetelkoM16th40+2nd04:43:03+03:51:20
24th

1308

David SandsM17th40+3rd04:43:59+03:52:16
25th

1074

David CorteenM18thU4012th04:44:15+03:52:32
26th

1040

Loius BriggsM19thU4013th04:46:12+03:54:29
27th

1353

Alex ThomasM20thU4014th04:46:29+03:54:46
28th

1412

William CarrM21stU4015th04:46:31+03:54:48
29th

1314

Sam ShakespeareM22ndU4016th04:46:54+03:55:11
30th

1315

Steve ShakespeareM23rd40+4th04:46:54+03:55:11
31st

1233

Rory McwilliamsM24th40+5th04:46:55+03:55:12
32nd

1078

Ross CrowsonM25thU4017th04:47:34+03:55:51
33rd

1083

Rebecca DavisF8thU404th04:49:57+03:58:14
34th

1051

William BuxtonM26thU4018th04:50:21+03:58:38
35th

1018

Sam BaughM27thU4019th04:50:22+03:58:39
36th

1424

Kathryn Louise HollandF9thU405th04:50:30+03:58:47
37th

1015

Joe BartholomewM28thU4020th04:50:31+03:58:48
38th

1116

Charles FoxallM29th40+6th04:50:31+03:58:48
39th

1327

Cathy SlarkeF10thU406th04:50:41+03:58:58
40th

1117

Ben FrancisM30thU4021st04:50:41+03:58:58
41st

1189

Simon JonesM31st40+7th04:51:42+03:59:59
42nd

1077

Gareth CrookM32ndU4022nd04:53:38+04:01:55
43rd

1193

Michael KenyonM33rd40+8th04:53:52+04:02:09
44th

1149

George HarrisM34thU4023rd04:55:18+04:03:35
45th

1300

Stephen RoseM35thU4024th04:55:38+04:03:55
46th

1157

Jonathan HillM36thU4025th04:56:31+04:04:48
47th

1313

Pat ShakespeareM37th40+9th04:56:33+04:04:50
48th

1312

Matt ShakespeareM38thU4026th04:56:34+04:04:51
49th

1082

Henry DaviesM39thU4027thBridgnorth Cricket Club04:57:06+04:05:23
50th

1381

Sam WhitneyM40thU4028thBridgnorth Cricket Club04:59:10+04:07:27
51st

1225

Matthew MartinM41stU4029th04:59:11+04:07:28
52nd

1406

Matthew GuyM42ndU4030th05:01:02+04:09:19
53rd

1246

Craig MorrisM43rdU4031st05:01:03+04:09:20
54th

1247

Gavin MorrisM44thU4032nd05:01:37+04:09:54
55th

1347

Wayne SwinnertonM45th40+10th05:01:55+04:10:12
56th

1281

Mark PowellM46th40+11th05:01:55+04:10:12
57th

1210

Ben Lingard-laneM47thU4033rd05:02:08+04:10:25
58th

1372

Adam WatkinsM48thU4034th05:04:40+04:12:57
59th

1373

Emma WatkinsF11thU407th05:04:40+04:12:57
60th

1369

Sam WalfordM49thU4035th05:04:42+04:12:59
61st

1318

Alex ShimminM50thU4036th05:08:06+04:16:23
62nd

1237

Massimo MentastiM51st40+12th05:08:26+04:16:43
63rd

1283

Ross PriceM52ndU4037th05:08:43+04:17:00
64th

1291

Shane RatcliffeM53rd40+13th05:11:47+04:20:04
65th

1173

Lydia HowarthF12thU408th05:11:48+04:20:05
66th

1378

Marie WhiteF13th40+2nd05:11:49+04:20:06
67th

1200

Jessica KnowlesF14thU409th05:11:49+04:20:06
68th

1223

Annabel MartinF15thU4010th05:11:58+04:20:15
69th

1224

James MartinM54th40+14th05:12:03+04:20:20
70th

1038

Chris BradleyM55th40+15th05:13:36+04:21:53
71st

1020

Joshua BaylissM56thU4038th05:13:44+04:22:01
72nd

1410

John WeaverM57th40+16th05:14:09+04:22:26
73rd

1127

Tom GraingerM58thU4039th05:14:10+04:22:27
74th

1374

Leigh WelchF16th40+3rd05:14:26+04:22:43
75th

1218

Ellie MaddenF17thU4011th05:15:00+04:23:17
76th

1416

Dylan HallM59thU4040th05:15:20+04:23:37
77th

1423

Jen NorthF18thU4012th05:15:26+04:23:43
78th

1123

Joshua GemmellM60thU4041st05:15:28+04:23:45
79th

1029

Georgina BenbowF19thU4013th05:15:29+04:23:46
80th

1387

Grace WilliamsF20thU4014th05:15:29+04:23:46
81st

1405

Emily DexterF21st40+4th05:18:02+04:26:19
82nd

1088

Ashley DettonM61stU4042nd05:18:44+04:27:01
83rd

1089

Brad DettonM62ndU4043rd05:18:45+04:27:02
84th

1118

Iain GaffM63rdU4044th05:19:22+04:27:39
85th

1008

Lewis AyreyM64thU4045th05:19:22+04:27:39
86th

1334

Sophie SpekeF22ndU4015th05:20:00+04:28:17
87th

1355

Jamie ThomasM65thU4046th05:20:01+04:28:18
88th

1351

Paul TaylorM66th40+17th05:20:36+04:28:53
89th

1177

Elizabeth HughesF23rdU4016th05:20:39+04:28:56
90th

1141

Daniel HallM67thU4047th05:22:42+04:30:59
91st

1000

Laurence AdamsM68th40+18th05:23:03+04:31:20
92nd

1023

Kelly BeamanF24thU4017th05:23:21+04:31:38
93rd

1348

Andy TaylorM69th40+19th05:23:24+04:31:41
94th

1150

Shaun HarrisM70thU4048th05:23:28+04:31:45
95th

1370

Darren WaltersM71st40+20th05:23:51+04:32:08
96th

1119

Peter GaffM72ndU4049th05:24:30+04:32:47
97th

1311

Janis ShakespeareF25th40+5th05:24:51+04:33:08
98th

1048

Becki BungerF26thU4018thThe Bridge Youth Centre05:25:09+04:33:26
99th

1367

Dean VowlesM73rd40+21st05:26:13+04:34:30
100th

1366

Aaron VowlesM74thU4050th05:26:22+04:34:39
101st

1014

Harry BarrM75thU4051st05:26:26+04:34:43
102nd

1422

Harrison WedgburyM76thU4052nd05:26:33+04:34:50
103rd

1403

Oliver D'arcyM77thU4053rd05:26:50+04:35:07
104th

1341

Bethan StollF27thU4019th05:26:52+04:35:09
105th

1391

Andrew WoodM78th40+22nd05:28:33+04:36:50
106th

1037

Stuart BoxM79th40+23rd05:28:33+04:36:50
107th

1052

Harrison CaineM80thU4054th05:31:09+04:39:26
108th

1196

Andy KirbyM81st40+24th05:31:15+04:39:32
109th

1156

Katie HickmanF28th40+6th05:32:22+04:40:39
110th

1302

Susan RoundF29th40+7th05:32:22+04:40:39
111st

1301

Paul RoundM82nd40+25th05:32:39+04:40:56
112nd

1241

Jane MillettF30th40+8th05:34:05+04:42:22
113rd

1303

Steve Ruffell-hazellM83rd40+26th05:34:22+04:42:39
114th

1075

Angela CoxheadF31st40+9th05:36:55+04:45:12
115th

1101

Tim EntwistleM84th40+27th05:36:55+04:45:12
116th

1231

Val McintoshF32nd40+10th05:36:55+04:45:12
117th

1057

Sophie CarterF33rdU4020th05:37:29+04:45:46
118th

1056

Richard CarterM85th40+28th05:37:29+04:45:46
119th

1243

James MooresM86thU4055th05:37:32+04:45:49
120th

1293

Benjamin RobertsM87thU4056th05:37:33+04:45:50
121st

1167

Paul HopkinsM88th40+29th05:37:36+04:45:53
122nd

1147

Andrew HardyM89thU4057th05:38:01+04:46:18
123rd

1415

Mark HallM90th40+30th05:39:06+04:47:23
124th

1168

Liam HorganM91stU4058th05:39:19+04:47:36
125th

1109

Stephanie Fitzgerald-harrisF34th40+11th05:39:27+04:47:44
126th

1254

Sally-Ann NicholsonF35thU4021st05:39:28+04:47:45
127th

1114

Linda FownesF36thU4022nd05:40:16+04:48:33
128th

1086

Keith DenholmM92nd40+31st05:40:18+04:48:35
129th

1395

Liv YatesF37thU4023rd05:40:39+04:48:56
130th

1142

Becca HalsteadF38thU4024th05:41:36+04:49:53
131st

1143

Libby HalsteadF39thU4025th05:41:37+04:49:54
132nd

1093

Jo DrinkwaterF40th40+12th05:41:53+04:50:10
133rd

1192

Michaela KelcherF41stU4026th05:41:54+04:50:11
134th

1105

Peter EvansM93rd40+32nd05:41:55+04:50:12
135th

1228

David MccreadieM94thU4059th05:41:56+04:50:13
136th

1390

Dominique Wilson-dooleyF42nd40+13th05:41:56+04:50:13
137th

1005

Jessica ArcherF43rdU4027th05:41:57+04:50:14
138th

1091

Nick DooleyM95thU4060th05:41:57+04:50:14
139th

1004

Emlyn ArcherM96thU4061st05:41:57+04:50:14
140th

1107

Jordanne Farley-mossF44thU4028th05:41:57+04:50:14
141st

1096

Sophie DunningF45thU4029th05:42:15+04:50:32
142nd

1126

Matthew GraingerM97th40+33rd05:42:15+04:50:32
143rd

1050

Carolyn ButlerF46th40+14th05:42:19+04:50:36
144th

1393

Nick WrightM98th40+34th05:43:14+04:51:31
145th

1025

Elizabeth BeckettF47th40+15thCastlefields Crew05:43:30+04:51:47
146th

1288

Mark PughM99th40+35thCastlefields Crew05:43:30+04:51:47
147th

1024

Ed BeckettM100th40+36th05:43:30+04:51:47
148th

1408

Emma PowellF48th40+16th05:43:47+04:52:04
149th

1155

Emma HewesF49th40+17th05:44:11+04:52:28
150th

1211

Diane LloydF50th40+18th05:44:12+04:52:29
151st

1262

Emma ParkerF51st40+19th05:45:11+04:53:28
152nd

1263

Molly ParkerF52ndU4030th05:45:12+04:53:29
153rd

1185

Heidi JonesF53rdU4031st05:45:16+04:53:33
154th

1146

Leah HansenF54th40+20th05:45:16+04:53:33
155th

1044

Jonny BrownM101stU4062nd05:45:29+04:53:46
156th

1163

Michael HoldenM102ndU4063rd05:45:29+04:53:46
157th

1338

Jack SteeleM103rdU4064th05:45:30+04:53:47
158th

1337

Charlie SteeleM104thU4065th05:45:31+04:53:48
159th

1058

Eliot ChaineyM105thU4066th05:45:32+04:53:49
160th

1152

Natasha HathawayF55thU4032nd05:45:54+04:54:11
161st

1217

Steve LythallM106thU4067th05:45:54+04:54:11
162nd

1286

Vicki PriorF56thU4033rd05:45:54+04:54:11
163rd

1285

Leah PriorF57thU4034th05:45:54+04:54:11
164th

1111

Brett FletcherM107thU4068th05:46:01+04:54:18
165th

1287

Adam PritchardM108thU4069th05:48:04+04:56:21
166th

1028

Esme BelcherF58thU4035th05:48:04+04:56:21
167th

1164

Lee HolehouseM109thU4070th05:48:05+04:56:22
168th

1414

Peter ConnellyM110th40+37th05:48:05+04:56:22
169th

1331

Georgina SpearF59thU4036th05:48:47+04:57:04
170th

1332

Ian SpearM111st40+38th05:48:47+04:57:04
171st

1295

Gareth RobertsM112nd40+39th05:49:25+04:57:42
172nd

1129

Grace GreenF60thU4037th05:49:45+04:58:02
173rd

1385

Elaine WilliamsF61st40+21st05:49:46+04:58:03
174th

1171

Ellis HortonM113rdU4071st05:49:46+04:58:03
175th

1282

Dana PowerM114th40+40th05:50:07+04:58:24
176th

1190

Tracey JonesF62nd40+22nd05:51:45+05:00:02
177th

1065

Phillip ChilverM115th40+41st05:51:46+05:00:03
178th

1250

Elise MullardF63rdU4038th05:52:02+05:00:19
179th

1103

David EvansM116th40+42nd05:53:20+05:01:37
180th

1269

Andrew PartonM117th40+43rd05:54:07+05:02:24
181st

1212

Susan LloydF64th40+23rd05:58:09+05:06:26
182nd

1438

Cheryl CarwellF65thU4039th05:58:35+05:06:52
183rd

1439

Richard MorrisM118th40+44th05:58:36+05:06:53
184th

1358

Rebecca ThorneycroftF66thU4040th05:58:46+05:07:03
185th

1357

Jayne ThorneycroftF67th40+24th05:58:47+05:07:04
186th

1198

Johannes KlockeM119thU4072ndClare Klocke05:58:51+05:07:08
187th

1135

Jacob GriffithsM120thU4073rd06:01:23+05:09:40
188th

1134

Gary GriffithsM121stU4074th06:01:24+05:09:41
189th

1136

Michelle GriffithsF68thU4041st06:01:26+05:09:43
190th

1131

Anthony GriffithsM122ndU4075th06:01:30+05:09:47
191st

1148

Megan HarperF69thU4042nd06:01:38+05:09:55
192nd

1272

Jacob PedersenM123rdU4076th06:01:39+05:09:56
193rd

1435

Rebecca SladenF70thU4043rd06:01:47+05:10:04
194th

1436

Catherine ColemanF71stU4044th06:01:48+05:10:05
195th

1165

Michael HollisM124th40+45th06:07:48+05:16:05
196th

1321

Kulbinder SinghM125th40+46th06:07:49+05:16:06
197th

1084

Ellie DayF72ndU4045th06:08:24+05:16:41
198th

1113

Margaret FothergillF73rd40+25th06:08:29+05:16:46
199th

1277

Sue PittF74thU4046th06:08:29+05:16:46
200th

1184

Steve JohnsonM126th40+47th06:08:51+05:17:08
201st

1172

Eirlys HowardF75th40+26th06:08:51+05:17:08
202nd

1392

Jemma WrightF76thU4047th06:10:38+05:18:55
203rd

1329

Rebecca SmithF77th40+27th06:10:40+05:18:57
204th

1201

Michelle KnowlesF78th40+28th06:10:40+05:18:57
205th

1324

Anna SkiltonF79thU4048th06:10:43+05:19:00
206th

1380

Richard WhitneyM127thU4077th06:12:57+05:21:14
207th

1361

Chris TookeM128thU4078th06:12:59+05:21:16
208th

1187

Lauren JonesF80thU4049th06:13:03+05:21:20
209th

1208

Robert LendrumM129thU4079th06:13:04+05:21:21
210th

1120

Daniella GardnerF81st40+29thBridgnorth Running Club06:13:40+05:21:57
211st

1206

Claire LathamF82ndU4050th06:15:13+05:23:30
212nd

1191

Emma JordanF83rdU4051st06:15:52+05:24:09
213rd

1343

Luca Sucret-fullerloveF84thU4052nd06:15:52+05:24:09
214th

1258

Jeannette NuttF85th40+30th06:17:34+05:25:51
215th

1386

Gemma WilliamsF86thU4053rd06:17:34+05:25:51
216th

1364

Ashley VarleyM130thU4080th06:17:39+05:25:56
217th

1239

Janet MerreywetherF87th40+31st06:18:51+05:27:08
218th

1238

Steve MeredithM131st40+48th06:19:37+05:27:54
219th

1356

Nick ThomasM132nd40+49th06:19:37+05:27:54
220th

1368

Matthew WalfordM133rdU4081st06:20:15+05:28:32
221st

1076

Richard CraigM134thU4082nd06:20:17+05:28:34
222nd

1320

Chloe SimmonsF88thU4054th06:20:18+05:28:35
223rd

1001

Rebecca AdamsF89thU4055th06:20:36+05:28:53
224th

1170

Sean HorganM135thU4083rd06:20:45+05:29:02
225th

1169

Philip HorganM136th40+50th06:20:46+05:29:03
226th

1284

Dawn PriestleyF90th40+32nd06:21:31+05:29:48
227th

1309

Alison SargantF91st40+33rd06:21:31+05:29:48
228th

1365

Bradley VaughanM137thU4084th06:22:01+05:30:18
229th

1234

Louis MeehanM138thU4085th06:22:13+05:30:30
230th

1235

Peter MeehanM139th40+51st06:22:13+05:30:30
231st

1046

David BryanM140thU4086th06:22:26+05:30:43
232nd

1350

Lyndsay TaylorF92ndU4056th06:22:44+05:31:01
233rd

1245

Maxine MorganF93rd40+34th06:22:45+05:31:02
234th

1215

Tracy LycettF94th40+35th06:25:15+05:33:32
235th

1394

Beverley WycherleyF95th40+36thnone06:25:16+05:33:33
236th

1346

Joe SwinnertonM141stU4087th06:25:45+05:34:02
237th

1420

Larissa MasonF96thU4057th06:25:45+05:34:02
238th

1252

Helen NewmanF97thU4058th06:26:04+05:34:21
239th

1359

Emma TigheF98th40+37th06:26:04+05:34:21
240th

1032

Joseph BillinghamM142ndU4088th06:26:09+05:34:26
241st

1216

Heather LyonsF99thU4059th06:26:47+05:35:04
242nd

1209

Nicola LewisF100th40+38th06:26:55+05:35:12
243rd

1431

Beatriz EsteveF101stU4060th06:26:56+05:35:13
244th

1274

Victoria PikeF102nd40+39th06:31:52+05:40:09
245th

1054

Gill CallaghanF103rd40+40th06:31:53+05:40:10
246th

1267

Morgan ParryF104thU4061st06:33:25+05:41:42
247th

1194

Edward KertlandM143rdU4089th06:33:28+05:41:45
248th

1333

Nick SpearM144thU4090th06:34:32+05:42:49
249th

1006

David AugustusM145thU4091st06:34:33+05:42:50
250th

1007

Verity AugustusF105thU4062nd06:34:33+05:42:50
251st

1003

Stephanie AllcockF106thU4063rd06:34:34+05:42:51
252nd

1376

Katie WestwoodF107thU4064th06:34:58+05:43:15
253rd

1232

Ami McnamaraF108thU4065th06:34:59+05:43:16
254th

1360

Joanne TimminsF109thU4066th06:35:37+05:43:54
255th

1445

Lucy PritchardF110thU4067th06:38:17+05:46:34
256th

1446

Adam HeywoodM146thU4092nd06:38:17+05:46:34
257th

1012

Gemma BallF111st40+41st06:38:21+05:46:38
258th

1099

David EmanuelM147th40+52nd06:38:51+05:47:08
259th

1092

Justine DowningF112nd40+42nd06:39:04+05:47:21
260th

1330

Tracey SmithF113rd40+43rd06:40:11+05:48:28
261st

1219

Mike MakandaM148thU4093rd06:40:14+05:48:31
262nd

1400

Liz StclairF114thU4068th06:40:40+05:48:57
263rd

1399

Garry LeesM149th40+53rd06:40:41+05:48:58
264th

1398

Adam TonksM150thU4094th06:40:41+05:48:58
265th

1205

Julie LaneF115thU4069th06:41:24+05:49:41
266th

1204

Imogen LaneF116thU4070th06:41:26+05:49:43
267th

1409

Abi StewardsonF117thU4071st06:41:26+05:49:43
268th

1363

Abigail TurnerF118thU4072nd06:42:12+05:50:29
269th

1069

Frances ConnollyF119thU4073rd06:42:14+05:50:31
270th

1421

David MurramM151st40+54th06:45:05+05:53:22
271st

1183

Lucy JohnsonF120th40+44th06:45:37+05:53:54
272nd

1253

Julie NewtonF121st40+45th06:45:38+05:53:55
273rd

1419

Charlotte GriffithsF122ndU4074th06:46:17+05:54:34
274th

1433

William WheatleyM152ndU4095th06:46:18+05:54:35
275th

1417

Amber WorthingtonF123rdU4075th06:46:19+05:54:36
276th

1323

Anita SiviterF124th40+46th06:47:52+05:56:09
277th

1090

Julia DillonF125th40+47th06:47:52+05:56:09
278th

1102

Charlotte EvansF126thU4076th06:55:54+06:04:11
279th

1297

Tony RobertsM153rdU4096th06:56:15+06:04:32
280th

1389

Tara WilliamsF127thU4077th06:56:15+06:04:32
281st

1041

Paige BrookesF128thU4078th06:56:16+06:04:33
282nd

1060

Joanne Chand-bangerF129th40+48th06:56:44+06:05:01
283rd

1013

Johnny BangerM154thU4097th06:56:44+06:05:01
284th

1030

Andrew BennettM155thU4098th06:56:45+06:05:02
285th

1031

Kate BennettF130thU4079th06:56:45+06:05:02
286th

1094

Neil DunlopM156th40+55th06:57:15+06:05:32
287th

1125

Nicholas GrahamM157th40+56th06:57:16+06:05:33
288th

1401

James D'arcyM158thU4099th06:57:38+06:05:55
289th

1026

Harry BeckettM159thU40100th06:57:38+06:05:55
290th

1248

Rebecca MorrisF131stU4080th06:57:39+06:05:56
291st

1442

Simon MappM160th40+57th06:57:43+06:06:00
292nd

1441

Jo MappM161stU40101st06:57:43+06:06:00
293rd

1305

Ian SadlerM162nd40+58th06:57:53+06:06:10
294th

1259

Florence Oliver-wardF132ndU4081st06:59:03+06:07:20
295th

1371

Phil WardM163rd40+59th06:59:03+06:07:20
296th

1110

Andrew FletcherM164th40+60th07:00:59+06:09:16
297th

1316

Imogen ShawF133rdU4082nd07:03:08+06:11:25
298th

1214

Nigel LumsdenM165th40+61st07:04:07+06:12:24
299th

1298

Tracy RobertsF134th40+49th07:04:19+06:12:36
300th

1294

Ellen RobertsF135thU4083rd07:06:07+06:14:24
301st

1317

Robert ShawM166thU40102nd07:16:00+06:24:17
302nd

1249

Rebecca MorrisF136thU4084th07:16:37+06:24:54
303rd

1203

Pieter LaanM167th40+62ndP&O Ferrymasters07:16:41+06:24:58
304th

1425

Gareth ArcherM168thU40103rd07:19:15+06:27:32
305th

1095

Emily DunnF137thU4085th07:19:16+06:27:33
306th

1166

Mark HopkinsM169th40+63rd07:23:54+06:32:11
307th

1176

Darren HughesM170th40+64th07:23:55+06:32:12
308th

1251

Graeme NealeM171st40+65th07:25:03+06:33:20
309th

1079

Kelig DampureM172ndU40104th07:25:12+06:33:29
310th

1429

Ben GreenaignM173rd40+66th07:33:42+06:41:59
311st

1440

Claire BarkerF138th40+50th07:33:42+06:41:59
312nd

1430

Amanda GreenaignF139th40+51st07:33:43+06:42:00
313rd

1427

Evan BarkerM174th40+67th07:33:44+06:42:01
314th

1019

Brad BaylissM175th40+68th07:35:02+06:43:19
315th

1207

Shaun LeeM176th40+69th07:35:02+06:43:19
316th

1260

Jane OrrittF140th40+52nd07:35:03+06:43:20
317th

1158

Nick HillM177thU40105th07:50:25+06:58:42
318th

1087

Matthew DentM178thU40106th07:50:28+06:58:45
319th

1199

Oliver KlockeM179thU40107th07:50:29+06:58:46
320th

1197

Clare KlockeF141st40+53rdClare Klocke07:50:30+06:58:47
321st

1336

Lydia StanneringF142ndU4086th07:50:46+06:59:03
322nd

1292

Jacob ReesM180thU40108th07:50:48+06:59:05
323rd

1063

Mike ChestermanM181stU40109th07:52:03+07:00:20
324th

1443

Gavin BlackburnM182nd40+70th07:55:00+07:03:17
325th

1036

Martin BlackburnM183rd40+71st07:55:00+07:03:17
326th

1186

Jo-Anne JonesF143rd40+54thMacintyre08:04:10+07:12:27
327th

1011

Haydn BakerM184th40+72ndMacintyre08:04:11+07:12:28
328th

1310

Jane SearleF144th40+55th08:08:19+07:16:36