Bridge Triathlon 2019

Jun
23
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TS3

Triathlon | 2019-06-23 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (48 in total)
1st

351

Christo ChiltonM1stTS31stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:27:53-
2nd

368

Dan LevineM2ndTS32nd00:28:58+00:01:05
3rd

364

Thomas HuttonM3rdTS33rddealtri00:29:16+00:01:23
4th

363

Oliver HorneM4thTS34thMedwayTri00:29:20+00:01:27
5th

369

George MahonM5thTS35th00:29:45+00:01:52
6th

353

Ethan DarcyM6thTS36thHorsham Tri Club00:29:55+00:02:02
7th

381

Theo TreadwellM7thTS37thGREENWICH TRITONS00:30:12+00:02:19
8th

347

Louis AshfordM8thTS38thMedway Tri00:30:15+00:02:22
9th

355

Charlie FerrisM9thTS39th00:30:22+00:02:29
10th

350

Alex BishopM10thTS310th00:31:04+00:03:11
11th

320

Daisy BurtonF1stTS31stTeam Bodyworks XTC00:31:30+00:03:37
12th

348

Finlay AshfordM11thTS311thMedway Tri00:31:31+00:03:38
13th

376

Charlie PoltonM12thTS312thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:31:49+00:03:56
14th

358

Ethan FlackM13thTS313thComet Triathlon Club00:32:01+00:04:08
15th

342

Tallulah SullivanF2ndTS32ndswim 1st tri club00:32:02+00:04:09
16th

371

Matthew MarshM14thTS314thGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club00:32:21+00:04:28
17th

349

Lachlan BethuneM15thTS315th00:32:24+00:04:31
18th

344

Eloisa SymondsF3rdTS33rdTeam Bodyworks XTC00:32:28+00:04:35
19th

370

Jonah MarksM16thTS316thLondon Heathside00:32:38+00:04:45
20th

337

Alice MetcalfF4thTS34thLondon Fields TC00:32:40+00:04:47
21st

362

Zach HornM17thTS317thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:33:07+00:05:14
22nd

319

Ela BothaF5thTS35thJetstream00:33:19+00:05:26
23rd

367

Lukas KoehlerM18thTS318thHorsham Tri Club00:33:22+00:05:29
24th

338

Poppy MitchellF6thTS36thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:33:44+00:05:51
25th

324

Isabella GarF7thTS37th00:33:56+00:06:03
26th

372

Joseph MartindaleM19thTS319thMonkton tri00:34:11+00:06:18
27th

329

Sophie HannaF8thTS38th00:34:12+00:06:19
28th

346

Evie WoottonF9thTS39th00:34:13+00:06:20
29th

345

Isabel WallaceF10thTS310thGREENWICH TRITONS00:34:25+00:06:32
30th

332

Lucy JodrellF11thTS311th00:34:36+00:06:43
31st

343

Lola SuttonF12thTS312th00:34:39+00:06:46
32nd

331

Maisie JensenF13thTS313th00:34:47+00:06:54
33rd

357

Callum FisherM20thTS320thOcean Lake Triathlon00:34:49+00:06:56
34th

335

Ellie MacauleyF14thTS314th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:34:54+00:07:01
35th

341

Isabella SmithF15thTS315thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:34:55+00:07:02
36th

380

George SeymourM21stTS321stMedway Tri00:35:34+00:07:41
37th

323

Lorna DumbletonF16thTS316thLondon Fields Triathlon Club - London Heathside - Hackney Aquati00:35:38+00:07:45
38th

361

Nico HadinghamM22ndTS322ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:35:39+00:07:46
39th

328

Yasmin GubbyF17thTS317th00:35:45+00:07:52
40th

336

Isabella MarronF18thTS318thGREENWICH TRITONS00:36:07+00:08:14
41st

359

Finn GregoryM23rdTS323rdMedway Tri00:36:59+00:09:06
42nd

356

Noah FindellM24thTS324thSouth London Harriers00:37:18+00:09:25
43rd

375

Samuel ParrottM25thTS325thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:37:48+00:09:55
44th

354

Ollie DohertyM26thTS326thGREENWICH TRITONS00:39:02+00:11:09
45th

330

Chloe HoseasonF19thTS319thComet Triathlon Club00:39:22+00:11:29
46th

340

Carys PooleF20thTS320thComet Triathlon Club00:39:48+00:11:55
47th

374

Zakariya MughalM27thTS327thMedway Tri00:44:02+00:16:09
48th

339

Eloise PaulingF21stTS321st00:45:37+00:17:44
DNF (5 in total)
-

377

Zander PonsonbyMTS3Farnham Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

333

Isabella Louise JurgensFTS300:00:00-
-

334

Georgina KyteFTS300:00:00-
-

360

Ethan GubbyMTS300:00:00-
-

325

Abigail GarthwaiteFTS3Medway Tri00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beckenham Place Park Cross Triathlon 2019-10-13 08:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00