BALA MIDDLE DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2010

Jun
13
2010

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 81 kilometre Cycle
  • 20 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2010-06-13 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (629 in total)
1st

102

James GilfillanM1stSEN1stTeam Feat03:47:15-
2nd

167

Martin CainM2ndSEN2ndGreater Manchester Fire Service03:58:28+00:11:13
3rd

181

JULIAN HatcherM3rdSEN3rdMOTI Giant BADtri04:01:34+00:14:19
4th

234

RICH HuntM4thSEN4thKudu Tri04:03:37+00:16:22
5th

93

Charles PenningtonM5thSEN5thRoyal Navy Tri04:05:57+00:18:42
6th

192

HYWEL DaviesM6thSEN6thPLANET X04:06:38+00:19:23
7th

722

RICHARD JonesM1stV401stTHETRILIFE.COM04:06:47+00:19:32
8th

231

Adam ThomsonM7thSEN7thBLACK COUNTRY TRI04:07:39+00:20:24
9th

88

OLIVER SimonM8thSEN8thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI04:08:51+00:21:36
10th

59

Paul HawkinsM9thSEN9th04:11:39+00:24:24
11th

222

Wayne SmithM10thSEN10thTeamfeat04:12:29+00:25:14
12th

514

PETER GoodfellowM2ndV402ndEquus04:14:53+00:27:38
13th

33

TIM DowningM11thSEN11thCAMBRIDGE TRI04:15:11+00:27:56
14th

505

DAMION LittlewoodM3rdV403rdTri-1st04:16:08+00:28:53
15th

551

Jim BurdettM4thV404thTrisportnews Racing04:16:28+00:29:13
16th

55

IAIN VeitchM12thSEN12thTri central04:17:36+00:30:21
17th

701

Kevin KingM5thV405thTeam Tri UK04:17:41+00:30:26
18th

535

PETE EgglestonM6thV406thTRI-FORCE04:17:56+00:30:41
19th

553

Matt NuttallM7thV407thTri Clan04:17:58+00:30:43
20th

78

CHRISTOPHER RhodesM13thSEN13thSBR Sports04:18:27+00:31:12
21st

445

BUD JohnstonM1stV501stEast Kilbride Tri04:19:44+00:32:29
22nd

2

PAUL CrisfordM14thSEN14thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri04:19:49+00:32:34
23rd

503

MICHAEL PluckroseM8thV408thCarlisle Tri04:20:13+00:32:58
24th

190

Tom WilliamsM15thSEN15thLeeds & Bradford04:20:24+00:33:09
25th

121

GAVIN MoreyM16thSEN16thTorq Fitness04:21:04+00:33:49
26th

637

MIKE HallM9thV409thHARTLEPOOL TRI04:21:30+00:34:15
27th

289

LOUISE CollinsF1stSEN1stTFN TRI04:21:42+00:34:27
28th

656

Howard WallerM10thV4010thOXFORD TRI04:23:06+00:35:51
29th

44

THOMAS PeoplesM17thSEN17thDERBY TRI04:23:09+00:35:54
30th

37

DANIEL PhillipsM18thSEN18th04:23:18+00:36:03
31st

589

Andrew BrierleyM11thV4011thEAST FIFE TRI04:23:22+00:36:07
32nd

616

NICK MurphyM12thV4012thBRAT CLUB04:24:26+00:37:11
33rd

77

STUART EdwardsM19thSEN19thIPSWICH TRI04:24:31+00:37:16
34th

66

PETER FenwickM20thSEN20thThurso Amateur Swimming Club04:25:07+00:37:52
35th

24

NICKY McgeeM21stSEN21stblackhawkbikes.com04:25:35+00:38:20
36th

603

RICHARD ThomasM13thV4013thSGRAC04:26:20+00:39:05
37th

196

ALVIN CooneyM22ndSEN22ndMERSEY TRI04:26:45+00:39:30
38th

52

PETER BrookM23rdSEN23rdCHESTER TRI04:26:55+00:39:40
39th

643

Paul RogersM14thV4014thBLACK COUNTRY TRI04:27:02+00:39:47
40th

134

PER CunninghamM24thSEN24thEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB04:27:03+00:39:48
41st

652

ROGER CanhamM15thV4015thPACTRAC04:27:55+00:40:40
42nd

260

ANDREW MartinM25thSEN25thARMY TRI04:28:38+00:41:23
43rd

218

Richard WilderM26thSEN26thwilderfitness.co.uk04:28:45+00:41:30
44th

1

JOHN StoddartM27thSEN27thUniversity of Bath Tri04:28:49+00:41:34
45th

49

MATT CoughlanM28thSEN28thPiranha Tri04:29:19+00:42:04
46th

326

EMMA DewsF2ndSEN2ndTBAS04:29:34+00:42:19
47th

430

ROBERT HerringM2ndV502ndARMY TRI04:31:46+00:44:31
48th

142

DAVID FrancisM29thSEN29thHARTLEPOOL TRI04:31:57+00:44:42
49th

141

JONTY BrightM30thSEN30thStif Cycles04:32:43+00:45:28
50th

501

VINCENT MalachanneM16thV4016th04:32:44+00:45:29
51st

585

MATTHEW RowleyM17thV4017thOXFORD TRI04:32:48+00:45:33
52nd

538

GUY WillardM18thV4018thWakefield Tri04:32:50+00:45:35
53rd

185

ROBIN BilesM31stSEN31stBRAT CLUB04:33:10+00:45:55
54th

533

CHRIS NicollM19thV4019thDERBY TRI04:33:37+00:46:22
55th

216

HARVEY RoseM32ndSEN32ndWest Midlands Police04:33:39+00:46:24
56th

406

DUNMOW Tri Male Relay RelayM1stREL1stRelay - Dunmow Tri Male04:33:49+00:46:34
57th

71

Patrick WoolleyM33rdSEN33rdFul-on-Tri04:34:41+00:47:26
58th

21

MICHAEL BoolM34thSEN34thCARDIFF TRI04:34:53+00:47:38
59th

53

RUPERT BigginM35thSEN35thFul-on-Tri04:34:54+00:47:39
60th

271

JUSTIN RobbinsM36thSEN36thSwindon Tri04:35:03+00:47:48
61st

606

DAVID MoxhamM20thV4020thvotwo.co.uk04:35:14+00:47:59
62nd

355

RUTH BradbrookF1stV401stBAD TRI04:35:34+00:48:19
63rd

20

ANDREW StuartM37thSEN37thTFN TRI04:35:50+00:48:35
64th

269

VINCENT EdwardsM38thSEN38thCarneddau Tri04:36:03+00:48:48
65th

257

SEAN NicolleM39thSEN39thOXFORD TRI04:36:13+00:48:58
66th

581

PAUL FreemanM21stV4021stLeeds & Bradford04:36:53+00:49:38
67th

676

PAUL AlcockM22ndV4022ndCarlisle Tri04:37:12+00:49:57
68th

650

ADAM ReesM23rdV4023rdPENCOED TRI04:37:23+00:50:08
69th

638

WARREN MasonM24thV4024thManchester Tri04:37:40+00:50:25
70th

135

NEIL WicksM40thSEN40thWORCESTER TRI CLUB04:37:49+00:50:34
71st

698

GARETH EllisM25thV4025th04:37:57+00:50:42
72nd

159

STUART CordnerM41stSEN41stDERBY TRI04:38:34+00:51:19
73rd

14

THOMAS SwiftM42ndSEN42ndDERBY TRI04:38:49+00:51:34
74th

151

LAWRENCE DownM43rdSEN43rdPSOF04:39:00+00:51:45
75th

26

ANDREW CotterillM44thSEN44thARMY TRI04:39:06+00:51:51
76th

13

DAVID HynesM45thSEN45thBAD TRI04:39:16+00:52:01
77th

427

Simon OsborneM3rdV503rdPENCOED TRI04:39:54+00:52:39
78th

39

PAUL BettsM46thSEN46thFul-on-Tri04:39:57+00:52:42
79th

16

EWAN MacdonaldM47thSEN47thBLACK COUNTRY TRI04:40:00+00:52:45
80th

706

KARL SherryM26thV4026thTRI-ANGLIA04:40:17+00:53:02
81st

634

MUSTAFA SalihM27thV4027thSHIRES TRIERS04:40:27+00:53:12
82nd

240

GARETH JonesM48thSEN48thRevolution-bikes.co.uk04:40:33+00:53:18
83rd

597

JONATHAN BrownM28thV4028thCarlisle Tri04:40:37+00:53:22
84th

434

Dave MawhinneyM4thV504thMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS04:40:57+00:53:42
85th

85

TIM AnthonyM49thSEN49thMERSEY TRI04:41:04+00:53:49
86th

468

ROBERT NovisM5thV505thBRIGHTON PHEONIX04:41:09+00:53:54
87th

198

SIMON RoxburghM50thSEN50thCarneddau Tri04:41:20+00:54:05
88th

504

JEFF SaycellM29thV4029thYstwyth CC04:41:45+00:54:30
89th

256

Darren RobinsonM51stSEN51st04:42:02+00:54:47
90th

148

RICHARD LewisM52ndSEN52ndCELTIC TRI04:42:03+00:54:48
91st

291

ALANDA ScottF3rdSEN3rdARMY TRI04:42:05+00:54:50
92nd

677

Carl BibbyM30thV4030thWarrington Tri04:42:17+00:55:02
93rd

640

WIES WollantsM31stV4031stGo Like Hell04:42:33+00:55:18
94th

201

PAUL WilliamsM53rdSEN53rdWRECSAM TRI04:42:36+00:55:21
95th

531

IAN LiddiattM32ndV4032ndCARDIFF TRI04:42:53+00:55:38
96th

220

MARCUS WhelbandM54thSEN54thTEAM MK04:42:55+00:55:40
97th

245

Chris HolmesM55thSEN55thJUST RACING04:43:14+00:55:59
98th

635

Graham StarmerM33rdV4033rdTeam Synergie Coaching04:43:29+00:56:14
99th

23

IAIN MacleodM56thSEN56thFul-on-Tri04:43:47+00:56:32
100th

511

CRAIG SephtonM34thV4034th04:43:55+00:56:40
101st

56

CHRISTOPHER AshfordM57thSEN57thBRAT CLUB04:44:00+00:56:45
102nd

600

DAVID HollyoakM35thV4035ththetriathloncoach.com04:44:02+00:56:47
103rd

22

RICHARD SmithM58thSEN58thBRAT CLUB04:44:10+00:56:55
104th

636

PHILIP BiltonM36thV4036thTEAM MK04:44:31+00:57:16
105th

490

JO MitchellM37thV4037thSHIRES TRIERS04:44:34+00:57:19
106th

130

MIKE AnslowM59thSEN59thBLACK COUNTRY TRI04:44:38+00:57:23
107th

532

JOHN MandersM38thV4038thHARTLEPOOL TRI04:44:54+00:57:39
108th

304

MANUELA CapazorioF4thSEN4thChesham Tri04:44:58+00:57:43
109th

719

GRAHAM StigantM39thV4039thMANX TRI04:45:09+00:57:54
110th

298

ABEY LawrenceF5thSEN5thDRIVEN TO TRI04:45:32+00:58:17
111st

527

ANDREW WigginsM40thV4040thCALDERDALE TRI04:45:35+00:58:20
112nd

32

PAUL CasselsM60thSEN60thRAF TRI04:45:39+00:58:24
113rd

536

MARTYN CooperM41stV4041stTRI PRESTON04:45:42+00:58:27
114th

543

CHRIS GorseM42ndV4042ndWakefield Tri04:46:07+00:58:52
115th

544

BRIAN TearM43rdV4043rdTeam Endura04:46:47+00:59:32
116th

247

JONATHAN GodsellM61stSEN61stGREENWICH TRITONS04:46:49+00:59:34
117th

376

Ali HollingtonF2ndV402ndTOTAL FITNESS BATH04:47:31+01:00:16
118th

495

RICHARD GarbettM44thV4044thOO TRI04:47:44+01:00:29
119th

586

ANDY PearceM45thV4045thCARDIFF TRI04:48:06+01:00:51
120th

200

DAVID RoweM62ndSEN62ndPSOF04:48:15+01:01:00
121st

546

Richard SuttleM46thV4046thPRISON SERVICE04:48:32+01:01:17
122nd

36

RUARAIDH SmeatonM63rdSEN63rdFul-on-Tri04:48:33+01:01:18
123rd

442

MARTIN NobbsM6thV506thPORTSMOUTH TRI04:48:34+01:01:19
124th

70

Daniel ClarkeM64thSEN64thMERSEY TRI04:48:54+01:01:39
125th

639

RUSSELL CollisterM47thV4047thMANX TRI04:49:04+01:01:49
126th

266

JAMES BensonM65thSEN65thWarrington Tri04:49:11+01:01:56
127th

11

HENRY WalkerM66thSEN66thWORCESTER TRI CLUB04:49:28+01:02:13
128th

715

ROGER MillenM48thV4048thNorth Wales Fire Service04:49:28+01:02:13
129th

139

ALAN LewisM67thSEN67th04:50:11+01:02:56
130th

238

SCOTT PatrickM68thSEN68thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI04:50:11+01:02:56
131st

350

WENDY McbrideF3rdV403rdWakefield Tri04:50:31+01:03:16
132nd

318

MIM KirbyF6thSEN6thBRAT CLUB04:50:43+01:03:28
133rd

679

David WinderM49thV4049th04:50:45+01:03:30
134th

281

ANNA MurawskaF7thSEN7th04:50:48+01:03:33
135th

12

GUY EvansM69thSEN69thBRAT CLUB04:50:52+01:03:37
136th

658

PETER WrightM50thV4050thRUGBY TRI04:50:59+01:03:44
137th

68

IVAN BurtonM70thSEN70th04:51:25+01:04:10
138th

43

CHRISTOPHER MaunderM71stSEN71stBAD TRI04:51:26+01:04:11
139th

233

Steve EmertonM72ndSEN72ndDERBY TRI04:51:31+01:04:16
140th

314

SUZANNE GodsellF8thSEN8thGREENWICH TRITONS04:51:53+01:04:38
141st

96

Ben RobertsM73rdSEN73rdTEAM MK04:52:23+01:05:08
142nd

111

NEIL ReidM74thSEN74thARMY TRI04:52:28+01:05:13
143rd

419

SIMON Booth Relay RelayM2ndREL2ndBRAT CLUB04:52:49+01:05:34
144th

30

PAUL LamontM75thSEN75th04:52:56+01:05:41
145th

300

JESSICA Parry-williamsF9thSEN9thCARDIFF TRI04:53:14+01:05:59
146th

655

RICHARD MasonM51stV4051st04:53:24+01:06:09
147th

80

MATTHEW StevensonM76thSEN76th04:53:36+01:06:21
148th

552

Roddy GosdenM52ndV4052ndTEWKESBURY TRI04:53:56+01:06:41
149th

120

GEOFF ParishM77thSEN77thNotts Police04:53:57+01:06:42
150th

509

GRAHAM BoydM53rdV4053rdCHARNWOOD TRI04:54:12+01:06:57
151st

705

PATRICK BerkholdM54thV4054thLeeds & Bradford04:54:27+01:07:12
152nd

458

ROB CauneM7thV507th04:54:30+01:07:15
153rd

621

ROBERT PinfieldM55thV4055thSHIRES TRIERS04:54:38+01:07:23
154th

95

David MorganM78thSEN78thASHURST BIKE CLUB04:54:45+01:07:30
155th

69

IAN MorganM79thSEN79thCELTIC TRI04:55:01+01:07:46
156th

7

Richard WalklateM80thSEN80thCheltenham Tri04:55:04+01:07:49
157th

10

Jonathan SangsterM81stSEN81stBolton Tri04:55:06+01:07:51
158th

272

JIM MorrisonM82ndSEN82ndSideways Cycles04:55:24+01:08:09
159th

410

SAM Heyward Relay RelayM3rdREL3rdRELAY04:55:42+01:08:27
160th

473

Stuart McgowanM1stV601stBike and Run04:55:46+01:08:31
161st

366

JULIE WebbF4thV404thCHESTER TRI04:55:50+01:08:35
162nd

414

HELEN Oscroft Relay RelayM4thREL4thRelay - PSOF 404:55:53+01:08:38
163rd

126

Rob HarperM83rdSEN83rdManchester Tri04:55:55+01:08:40
164th

60

DIRK AljetsM84thSEN84th04:56:04+01:08:49
165th

205

CHRISTOPHER LewisM85thSEN85thCELTIC TRI04:56:20+01:09:05
166th

131

Mat RushbrookM86thSEN86th04:56:23+01:09:08
167th

178

DAN HastedM87thSEN87thMERSEY TRI04:56:24+01:09:09
168th

58

PHILIP WaltonM88thSEN88thMERSEY TRI04:56:26+01:09:11
169th

663

DAVID GarnerM56thV4056th04:56:36+01:09:21
170th

703

IAN KitchingM57thV4057thLeeds & Bradford04:56:40+01:09:25
171st

169

ALEX JenkinsM89thSEN89thCarmarthenshire Masters04:56:50+01:09:35
172nd

696

STEVE BartonM58thV4058thSwindon Tri04:56:57+01:09:42
173rd

285

ELISABETH BramaF10thSEN10thBRIGHTON PHEONIX04:57:14+01:09:59
174th

521

HAMSIN HadziabdicM59thV4059thBirkenhead AC04:57:21+01:10:06
175th

122

DEAN LlewellynM90thSEN90thSouth Wales Police Tri04:57:25+01:10:10
176th

259

JASON JonesM91stSEN91stMid Cheshire Tri04:57:43+01:10:28
177th

437

JEFFERY MorrisM8thV508thRAF TRI04:58:04+01:10:49
178th

177

LEE ShannahanM92ndSEN92ndATA04:58:05+01:10:50
179th

183

EDWARD GaleM93rdSEN93rd04:58:15+01:11:00
180th

48

PAUL FitzgeraldM94thSEN94th04:58:17+01:11:02
181st

612

Peter GilbertM60thV4060thSwindon Tri04:58:35+01:11:20
182nd

176

LEIGHTON WilliamsM95thSEN95thCELTIC TRI04:58:38+01:11:23
183rd

598

Gwyn WilliamsM61stV4061stCheltenham Tri04:58:38+01:11:23
184th

227

DANNY EvansM96thSEN96thDERBY TRI04:58:39+01:11:24
185th

212

Bryan RileyM97thSEN97thMERSEY TRI04:58:41+01:11:26
186th

264

MARTIN WillanM98thSEN98th04:58:47+01:11:32
187th

45

JIMMY GeorgeM99thSEN99thVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM04:58:50+01:11:35
188th

9

LEIGH SaundersM100thSEN100thTriTalk04:58:57+01:11:42
189th

601

Mark HoweM62ndV4062ndWORCESTER TRI CLUB04:59:00+01:11:45
190th

262

RICHARD HendyM101stSEN101stBAD TRI04:59:01+01:11:46
191st

149

CHRISTOPHER PriceM102ndSEN102ndCELTIC TRI04:59:03+01:11:48
192nd

229

ADRIAN AllanM103rdSEN103rdEAST FIFE TRI04:59:04+01:11:49
193rd

420

BABETTE Grobler Relay RelayM5thREL5thRelay - PSOF 604:59:17+01:12:02
194th

610

ANDY RatcliffeM63rdV4063rd04:59:57+01:12:42
195th

165

Ben GarrardM104thSEN104thLeeds & Bradford05:00:02+01:12:47
196th

208

NICK VaughanM105thSEN105thBAD TRI05:00:04+01:12:49
197th

108

EDWARD MilbourneM106thSEN106thCoventry Tri05:00:39+01:13:24
198th

425

GRAHAM MarkhamM9thV509thARMY TRI05:00:50+01:13:35
199th

98

DAVID BarryM107thSEN107thwicklow tri05:00:51+01:13:36
200th

31

DAFFYD DaviesM108thSEN108thCERIST05:01:05+01:13:50
201st

604

SIMON KettleM64thV4064th05:01:18+01:14:03
202nd

302

FIONA BoydF11thSEN11thSY Tri05:01:33+01:14:18
203rd

146

Sean SpillaneM109thSEN109thLeigh Harriers05:01:34+01:14:19
204th

529

DIRK CoxM65thV4065thBRAT CLUB05:01:40+01:14:25
205th

370

JAN RogersF5thV405thCHESTER TRI05:01:45+01:14:30
206th

87

ALISTAIR SealM110thSEN110thgreenseal events05:01:50+01:14:35
207th

506

Nick ThomasM66thV4066th05:02:20+01:15:05
208th

609

Simon GreenwoodM67thV4067thCHESTER TRI05:02:26+01:15:11
209th

391

GINA VaughanF1stV501stLEICESTER TRI05:02:35+01:15:20
210th

645

COLIN LancasterM68thV4068thTEAM JUST RACING05:02:46+01:15:31
211st

647

STEVEN BridgesM69thV4069thTaff Ely05:03:07+01:15:52
212nd

708

GARY MatthewsM70thV4070thIPSWICH TRI05:03:12+01:15:57
213rd

182

Michael SwannM111stSEN111st05:03:32+01:16:17
214th

244

DAVE Rees-hughesM112ndSEN112ndWRECSAM TRI05:03:36+01:16:21
215th

590

STUART BirdM71stV4071stTEWKESBURY TRI05:03:56+01:16:41
216th

75

PATRICK LeesM113rdSEN113rdCARDIFF TRI05:03:59+01:16:44
217th

620

ROBBIE LaughtonM72ndV4072ndFreedom Tri05:04:05+01:16:50
218th

508

MARK BleasdaleM73rdV4073rdTri Clan05:04:13+01:16:58
219th

515

BRADLEY BoultonM74thV4074thSheffield Tri05:04:21+01:17:06
220th

160

CILLIAN BalfeM114thSEN114thPiranha Tri05:04:30+01:17:15
221st

428

STUART GeggieM10thV5010thBRAT CLUB05:04:33+01:17:18
222nd

534

SHAUN O'keefeM75thV4075thWRECSAM TRI05:04:39+01:17:24
223rd

625

Paul YarwoodM76thV4076thMERSEY TRI05:04:48+01:17:33
224th

502

EUROS JonesM77thV4077thYstwyth CC05:04:49+01:17:34
225th

103

PAUL HomerM115thSEN115thWORCESTER TRI CLUB05:05:05+01:17:50
226th

230

SEAN CoughlanM116thSEN116thBLACKWATER TRI05:05:45+01:18:30
227th

115

JAMES AtkinsonM117thSEN117thAbsolute Tri Nottingham05:05:46+01:18:31
228th

158

NIALL PowerM118thSEN118thPiranha Tri05:05:47+01:18:32
229th

204

Steve PriceM119thSEN119thManchester Tri05:05:59+01:18:44
230th

127

ANTHONY DowningM120thSEN120thRAF TRI05:06:05+01:18:50
231st

499

WILL MephamM78thV4078thwww.trimonkey.co.uk05:06:10+01:18:55
232nd

295

ELLEN RobinsonF12thSEN12thFul-on-Tri05:06:18+01:19:03
233rd

237

Simon SlavinM121stSEN121stWRECSAM TRI05:06:20+01:19:05
234th

61

CHRIS MilesM122ndSEN122ndStowmarket Tri05:06:24+01:19:09
235th

25

SAM ThompsonM123rdSEN123rdRoyal Navy Tri05:06:25+01:19:10
236th

653

Simon PerkinsM79thV4079thTRI FORCE HERTS05:06:39+01:19:24
237th

344

EMMA RandF13thSEN13thPSOF05:06:42+01:19:27
238th

523

MARK GrahamM80thV4080thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC05:06:52+01:19:37
239th

667

STEVEN RobinsonM81stV4081st05:06:57+01:19:42
240th

76

LEE DennisM124thSEN124th05:07:06+01:19:51
241st

566

PATRICK DoyleM82ndV4082ndLondon Front Runners05:07:12+01:19:57
242nd

694

Gary GoacherM83rdV4083rdDERBYSHIRE POLICE05:07:12+01:19:57
243rd

593

Ashley HarrisM84thV4084th05:07:29+01:20:14
244th

568

ANDREW CoeM85thV4085thTUFF FITTY TRI05:07:56+01:20:41
245th

555

JEZ StathamM86thV4086thSLH Tri05:08:17+01:21:02
246th

624

Sean WellsM87thV4087th05:08:23+01:21:08
247th

453

ROLAND ShawM11thV5011thTRI ANGLIA05:08:37+01:21:22
248th

549

DARREN EvansM88thV4088thLes Gringos05:08:57+01:21:42
249th

424

GRAHAM KirbyM12thV5012thPSOF05:08:59+01:21:44
250th

172

SIMON John LiversidgeM125thSEN125th05:09:13+01:21:58
251st

137

LANGLEY SharpM126thSEN126th05:09:21+01:22:06
252nd

373

Jill McgeeF6thV406thBRAT CLUB05:09:26+01:22:11
253rd

243

NEIL ThomasM127thSEN127thCHESTER TRI05:09:29+01:22:14
254th

161

MATT NaughtonM128thSEN128thPiranha Tri05:09:37+01:22:22
255th

662

TIM GuilfoyleM89thV4089th1485 Tri05:09:40+01:22:25
256th

138

Anthony FlickM129thSEN129thTRI LONDON05:09:50+01:22:35
257th

401

ANNA Gray Relay RelayM6thREL6thRelay - PSOF 205:09:58+01:22:43
258th

215

ROBERT LewisM130thSEN130th05:10:04+01:22:49
259th

633

GORDON DalgarnoM90thV4090thLeeds & Bradford05:10:07+01:22:52
260th

441

NICK ReesM13thV5013thNEWT05:10:18+01:23:03
261st

163

DOUG HerbertM131stSEN131stHereford Kayak Club05:10:47+01:23:32
262nd

303

ELEANOR HaresignF14thSEN14thGLASGOW TRI05:10:48+01:23:33
263rd

596

SIMON KingM91stV4091stCAMBRIDGE TRI05:10:54+01:23:39
264th

282

AMY HibbertF15thSEN15thManchester Tri05:11:00+01:23:45
265th

296

Anna ThomasF16thSEN16thManchester Tri05:11:23+01:24:08
266th

577

IAN WoodM92ndV4092nd05:11:26+01:24:11
267th

349

SHARON ColleyF7thV407thHereford Kayak Club05:11:42+01:24:27
268th

654

PETER HardingM93rdV4093rd05:11:46+01:24:31
269th

689

KIRK AndrewsM94thV4094thAbsolute Tri Worcester05:12:04+01:24:49
270th

41

Daniel WoodM132ndSEN132ndCARDIFF TRI05:12:18+01:25:03
271st

157

ANTHONY HoltM133rdSEN133rdSPA STRIDERS05:12:23+01:25:08
272nd

599

ANDREW GreenM95thV4095th05:12:27+01:25:12
273rd

520

RICHIE GrayM96thV4096th05:12:32+01:25:17
274th

367

ANDREA MageeanF8thV408thCHESTER TRI05:12:47+01:25:32
275th

666

NEIL SaltM97thV4097thCHESTER TRI05:12:49+01:25:34
276th

682

Brian PhillipsM98thV4098thNEWT05:12:49+01:25:34
277th

336

KATIE BensonF17thSEN17thWarrington Tri05:13:01+01:25:46
278th

378

PAULA TunnadineF9thV409thWRECSAM TRI05:13:02+01:25:47
279th

252

NEILL HughesM134thSEN134th05:13:20+01:26:05
280th

209

PETER CoughlanM135thSEN135thPiranha Tri05:13:24+01:26:09
281st

223

DAVID GallimoreM136thSEN136thWarrington Tri05:13:43+01:26:28
282nd

248

TOM ForresterM137thSEN137thWORCESTER AC05:13:47+01:26:32
283rd

316

JILL IbbersonF18thSEN18thSPA STRIDERS05:13:48+01:26:33
284th

106

DUNCAN MclellanM138thSEN138th05:13:51+01:26:36
285th

164

JONATHAN NewtonM139thSEN139thPSOF05:13:55+01:26:40
286th

528

LEWIS MonksM99thV4099th05:14:03+01:26:48
287th

440

KEVIN PullinM14thV5014thSouth Wales Police Tri05:14:11+01:26:56
288th

389

RUTH IsaacsF10thV4010thCHESTER TRI05:14:21+01:27:06
289th

275

RICHARD LawranceM100thV40100th05:14:23+01:27:08
290th

622

JONATHAN TattonM101stV40101st05:15:00+01:27:45
291st

184

ANDY PattersonM140thSEN140thMid Cheshire Tri05:15:23+01:28:08
292nd

27

KEITH IsakssonM141stSEN141stTRI PRESTON05:15:39+01:28:24
293rd

175

RONALD EdwardsM142ndSEN142ndNorth Wales Fire Service05:15:57+01:28:42
294th

92

PAUL HarrisM143rdSEN143rdIVANHOE RUNNERS05:16:07+01:28:52
295th

188

MARK WiliamsM144thSEN144thSwindon Tri05:16:10+01:28:55
296th

713

NEIL EdwardsM102ndV40102ndChiltern Tri05:16:18+01:29:03
297th

258

MARTIN John KayM145thSEN145thROCHDALE TRI05:16:19+01:29:04
298th

28

RICHARD WilkesM146thSEN146th05:16:33+01:29:18
299th

101

ANDY QuickeM147thSEN147thManchester Tri05:16:51+01:29:36
300th

560

PAUL ArnoldM103rdV40103rdCELTIC TRI05:17:02+01:29:47
301st

283

LORNA CollinsF19thSEN19thARMY TRI05:17:12+01:29:57
302nd

613

GLENN PalmerM104thV40104thSheffield Tri05:17:15+01:30:00
303rd

564

MARK EnglishM105thV40105thNEWT05:17:50+01:30:35
304th

194

LIAM WalshM148thSEN148thTri SAUK05:17:51+01:30:36
305th

8

John ThelwellM149thSEN149thMERSEY TRI05:17:53+01:30:38
306th

136

Jamie McphersonM150thSEN150thEDINBURGH TRI05:17:55+01:30:40
307th

411

GLYN Winter Relay RelayM7thREL7thRELAY05:18:05+01:30:50
308th

517

JOHN GoldingM106thV40106thLEICESTER TRI05:18:24+01:31:09
309th

15

MARTIN JonesM151stSEN151stCARDIFF TRI05:18:48+01:31:33
310th

339

ALISON LeavensF20thSEN20thCHESTER TRI05:19:23+01:32:08
311st

328

MEGAN ShieldsF21stSEN21stBRAT CLUB05:19:30+01:32:15
312nd

197

Tobe WindsorM152ndSEN152ndKINGFISHER TRI05:19:35+01:32:20
313rd

393

BRIDGET RipleyF2ndV502ndPadarn Tri05:19:38+01:32:23
314th

664

PETER Addison-childM107thV40107th05:19:39+01:32:24
315th

547

DAVE BrightM108thV40108thCorus Multisport05:19:41+01:32:26
316th

525

PAUL BerryM109thV40109th05:19:46+01:32:31
317th

660

ANDY PartlM110thV40110thSwindon Tri05:19:47+01:32:32
318th

168

PAUL WaltersM153rdSEN153rd05:19:49+01:32:34
319th

235

MICHAEL HorsfieldM154thSEN154thCraven Energy Tri05:19:53+01:32:38
320th

574

TERRY WalshM111stV40111stCHESTER TRI05:20:07+01:32:52
321st

558

NIGEL LeesonM112ndV40112ndScarab Tri05:20:15+01:33:00
322nd

614

RICHARD PearsonM113rdV40113rdEscape Route Cycles05:20:20+01:33:05
323rd

475

ANDREW FieldM2ndV602ndBRIGHTON PHEONIX05:20:23+01:33:08
324th

488

GARETH OwenM114thV40114thHolywell LC05:20:32+01:33:17
325th

274

CHRISTOPHER BinksM155thSEN155thLeeds & Bradford05:20:53+01:33:38
326th

607

MARK HumphriesM115thV40115thBRAT CLUB05:21:09+01:33:54
327th

166

MARK DaviesM156thSEN156thRHONDDA TRI05:21:25+01:34:10
328th

174

IAIN GrahamM157thSEN157th05:21:27+01:34:12
329th

516

PAUL BevanM116thV40116thTriTalk05:21:37+01:34:22
330th

99

Edward EvansM158thSEN158th05:21:45+01:34:30
331st

602

HARVEY PerkinsM117thV40117th05:21:46+01:34:31
332nd

460

HANS PaulichM15thV5015thSheffield Tri05:22:13+01:34:58
333rd

104

MATTHEW WatsonM159thSEN159th05:22:18+01:35:03
334th

265

STEPHEN AtkinsonM160thSEN160thWRECSAM TRI05:22:20+01:35:05
335th

539

JASON WoodruffM118thV40118th05:22:25+01:35:10
336th

408

ANNIE Stride Relay RelayM8thREL8thBRAT CLUB05:22:32+01:35:17
337th

46

Andrew ThomasM161stSEN161stMERSEY TRI05:22:35+01:35:20
338th

707

GRANT Dudley-tooleM119thV40119thBLACK COUNTRY TRI05:22:39+01:35:24
339th

347

JAYNE ArnoldF22ndSEN22ndCELTIC TRI05:23:04+01:35:49
340th

117

JOHN HigginsonM162ndSEN162ndDefence Accademy05:23:05+01:35:50
341st

276

SAMANTHA RobertsF23rdSEN23rdOutdoor Fitness05:23:05+01:35:50
342nd

584

ROGER SpenceM120thV40120thTFN TRI05:23:06+01:35:51
343rd

646

DUNCAN JubbM121stV40121stWORCESTER TRI CLUB05:23:22+01:36:07
344th

572

IAN YuillM122ndV40122nd05:23:39+01:36:24
345th

62

COLIN IrvineM163rdSEN163rdEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB05:23:47+01:36:32
346th

605

STEPHEN ThurkettleM123rdV40123rdChiltern Tri05:23:48+01:36:33
347th

371

PAULA DewarF11thV4011thVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM05:24:06+01:36:51
348th

459

Mark SimsM16thV5016thBRECON MULTISPORT05:24:07+01:36:52
349th

112

RICH SykesM164thSEN164thBeauty & the Geeks05:24:16+01:37:01
350th

417

STEPHEN Murray Relay RelayM9thREL9thRelay - Stephen Murray05:24:29+01:37:14
351st

627

TOM BanksM124thV40124th05:24:52+01:37:37
352nd

439

RAY WilliamsM17thV5017thDURSLEY AC05:25:08+01:37:53
353rd

690

NICK ReedM125thV40125thTriTalk05:25:23+01:38:08
354th

280

RUTH TylerF24thSEN24thLES CROUPIERS05:25:42+01:38:27
355th

631

ADRIAN RussellM126thV40126thTEWKESBURY TRI05:25:50+01:38:35
356th

337

KIM NormanF25thSEN25thWRECSAM TRI05:25:51+01:38:36
357th

686

ROBERTO JimenezM127thV40127th05:26:00+01:38:45
358th

213

OWEN WallaceM165thSEN165thCork Tri05:26:00+01:38:45
359th

684

JIM MacleodM128thV40128thTRI-ANGLIA05:26:02+01:38:47
360th

489

LEE KnightleyM129thV40129thLondon Front Runners05:26:06+01:38:51
361st

671

JOHN MiltonM130thV40130th05:26:11+01:38:56
362nd

673

STEPHEN HindeM131stV40131stTRI PRESTON05:26:16+01:39:01
363rd

678

JULIAN SpearsM132ndV40132nd05:26:23+01:39:08
364th

562

TOBY UnderwoodM133rdV40133rd05:26:28+01:39:13
365th

153

PAUL CluttenM166thSEN166thSHIRES TRIERS05:26:33+01:39:18
366th

47

PHILIP WilliamsM167thSEN167thPHOENIX05:26:46+01:39:31
367th

451

DONALD PickettM18thV5018thPSOF05:26:55+01:39:40
368th

717

DAVID MyersM134thV40134thWarrington Tri05:27:07+01:39:52
369th

133

ANDY BarnesM168thSEN168th05:27:10+01:39:55
370th

246

TIM TansleyM169thSEN169thOO TRI05:27:10+01:39:55
371st

431

PAUL WhiteM19thV5019thLeg-IT05:27:24+01:40:09
372nd

467

MIKE DilworthM20thV5020thPadarn Tri05:28:01+01:40:46
373rd

611

WILL JohnM135thV40135th05:28:04+01:40:49
374th

692

JOHN ChisnallM136thV40136thHadleigh Hares05:28:10+01:40:55
375th

651

MARK WhitingM137thV40137th05:28:12+01:40:57
376th

195

JONATHAN Gregg PlimleyM170thSEN170thWRECSAM TRI05:28:16+01:41:01
377th

320

ELSIE RobertsF26thSEN26thTFN TRI05:28:35+01:41:20
378th

5

RICHARD StanwayM171stSEN171st05:28:56+01:41:41
379th

623

PETER JonesM138thV40138th05:28:57+01:41:42
380th

492

TREVOR JinesM172ndSEN172nd05:29:08+01:41:53
381st

582

Alan LightfootM139thV40139th05:29:08+01:41:53
382nd

608

ANDY TowneM140thV40140th05:29:11+01:41:56
383rd

595

Max PenverneM141stV40141stLondon Front Runners05:29:22+01:42:07
384th

353

Kirsti SharrattF12thV4012thEAST FIFE TRI05:29:55+01:42:40
385th

450

PETER CotteeM21stV5021st05:30:06+01:42:51
386th

284

CLAIRE WaltonF27thSEN27thMERSEY TRI05:30:15+01:43:00
387th

54

ROB JamesM173rdSEN173rdScarab Tri05:30:17+01:43:02
388th

57

STEVE WhibleyM174thSEN174thTRI LONDON05:30:25+01:43:10
389th

74

SIMON PriorM175thSEN175th05:30:26+01:43:11
390th

699

ANDREW CorbettM142ndV40142ndWhitchurch Whippets05:30:27+01:43:12
391st

292

BETHAN GwynnF28thSEN28thBeauty & the Geeks05:30:47+01:43:32
392nd

152

ALLAN MolyneuxM176thSEN176thOXFORD TRI05:31:01+01:43:46
393rd

681

PAUL ConroyM143rdV40143rdWRECSAM TRI05:31:01+01:43:46
394th

716

TIM HardingM144thV40144thCarneddau Tri05:31:36+01:44:21
395th

312

AMELIE PetitclercF29thSEN29thPiranha Tri05:31:44+01:44:29
396th

128

RICHARD FarmerM177thSEN177th05:31:45+01:44:30
397th

210

ALEXI DiamantopoulosM178thSEN178thPiranha Tri05:31:54+01:44:39
398th

125

Charles GrovesM179thSEN179th05:32:03+01:44:48
399th

402

GARETH Harrison-jones Relay RelayM10thREL10thRelay - Roger W Jones05:32:36+01:45:21
400th

327

Sarah KennyF30thSEN30thManchester Tri05:32:38+01:45:23
401st

377

Vreni VerhoevenF13thV4013thTFN TRI05:32:45+01:45:30
402nd

86

STEVEN BauressM180thSEN180th05:32:53+01:45:38
403rd

236

RICHARD PinchinM181stSEN181stBAD TRI05:33:04+01:45:49
404th

255

MARK RobertsM182ndSEN182nd05:33:18+01:46:03
405th

114

Robin HallM183rdSEN183rd05:33:30+01:46:15
406th

357

TARJA KinnunenF14thV4014thMERSEY TRI05:33:36+01:46:21
407th

299

Ceri RuzziF31stSEN31stFul-on-Tri05:33:57+01:46:42
408th

583

ANDY WhiteM145thV40145thPSOF05:34:01+01:46:46
409th

267

LEE GibsonM184thSEN184th05:34:06+01:46:51
410th

498

JON LongworthM146thV40146th05:34:39+01:47:24
411st

545

Martin BrowneM147thV40147th05:34:55+01:47:40
412nd

94

OWAIN LlewellynM185thSEN185thNorth Wales Police05:35:04+01:47:49
413rd

305

DEBORAH ToutF32ndSEN32ndManchester Tri05:35:11+01:47:56
414th

50

CRAIG WilliamsM186thSEN186th05:35:18+01:48:03
415th

657

PETER CairnieM148thV40148thBearbrook Joggers05:35:26+01:48:11
416th

287

RUTH JeaysF33rdSEN33rdLeeds & Bradford05:35:40+01:48:25
417th

444

MARTIN PoyzerM22ndV5022nd05:35:41+01:48:26
418th

113

RYAN MorrisonM187thSEN187th05:35:46+01:48:31
419th

524

ANDREW NaslasM149thV40149thTFN TRI05:35:55+01:48:40
420th

500

JAMES CrossM150thV40150thBAD TRI05:36:20+01:49:05
421st

712

KEITH TaylorM151stV40151stDunmow Tri05:36:47+01:49:32
422nd

64

DAN ConawayM188thSEN188thPSOF05:36:50+01:49:35
423rd

471

FRED YearsleyM3rdV603rdDURSLEY AC05:36:52+01:49:37
424th

38

NEAL ClarkM189thSEN189thSheffield Tri05:37:02+01:49:47
425th

570

ROGER SavageM152ndV40152nd05:37:03+01:49:48
426th

228

MATT WebbM190thSEN190thCHESTER TRI05:37:13+01:49:58
427th

273

STEPHEN MchughM191stSEN191stMERSEY TRI05:37:31+01:50:16
428th

241

CHRIS RobertsM192ndSEN192ndWRECSAM TRI05:37:36+01:50:21
429th

72

GARETH EvansM193rdSEN193rd05:37:40+01:50:25
430th

315

Alison BoyleF34thSEN34thWakefield Tri05:37:43+01:50:28
431st

224

Nick IronsM194thSEN194thBRAT CLUB05:37:53+01:50:38
432nd

443

Cliff BrownM23rdV5023rdGLASGOW TRI05:37:59+01:50:44
433rd

35

JAMIE LewisM195thSEN195thCARDIFF TRI05:38:13+01:50:58
434th

554

ADRIAN PearceM153rdV40153rd05:38:21+01:51:06
435th

143

STEPHEN ShirleyM196thSEN196th05:38:23+01:51:08
436th

386

DEBBIE HallettF15thV4015thPORTSMOUTH TRI05:38:33+01:51:18
437th

81

DAVID WilsonM197thSEN197thGLASGOW TRI05:38:51+01:51:36
438th

561

NICK AllenM154thV40154thROCHDALE TRI05:39:00+01:51:45
439th

34

Dafydd RobertsM198thSEN198thCHESTER TRI05:39:09+01:51:54
440th

297

SARA EvansF35thSEN35th05:39:10+01:51:55
441st

171

WILLIAM ThamesM199thSEN199thTriTalk05:39:17+01:52:02
442nd

412

SAL Burgess Relay RelayM11thREL11thRELAY05:39:24+01:52:09
443rd

683

JOHN SuttonM155thV40155thBlueleaf Bicycle Smithy05:39:46+01:52:31
444th

254

GRAHAM MccarthyM200thSEN200thEast London Triathletes05:40:16+01:53:01
445th

346

ANN LonieF36thSEN36thTRITALK.CO.UK05:40:19+01:53:04
446th

253

Paul GowlingM201stSEN201st05:40:38+01:53:23
447th

311

STORME AlexanderF37thSEN37th05:41:05+01:53:50
448th

466

PAUL KayM24thV5024thASHURST BIKE CLUB05:41:17+01:54:02
449th

219

PAUL AllumM202ndSEN202nd05:41:21+01:54:06
450th

392

CAROL YoungF3rdV503rdCraven Energy Tri05:41:28+01:54:13
451st

89

GARETH BrownsonM203rdSEN203rd05:41:37+01:54:22
452nd

83

DANIEL AnkersM204thSEN204th05:41:39+01:54:24
453rd

251

LEIGH ClarkM205thSEN205thLeeds & Bradford05:41:56+01:54:41
454th

180

SCOTT MurrayM206thSEN206thGEARSANDTEARS.COM05:42:14+01:54:59
455th

109

Daniel AstburyM207thSEN207th05:42:32+01:55:17
456th

580

JOHN StauntonM156thV40156thPiranha Tri05:42:34+01:55:19
457th

301

Kelly IngramF38thSEN38th05:42:43+01:55:28
458th

685

Terry HughesM157thV40157thAstley & Tyldesley RR05:42:45+01:55:30
459th

193

MARK GoodsonM208thSEN208th05:43:12+01:55:57
460th

239

ROBERT WoollacottM209thSEN209th05:43:16+01:56:01
461st

530

STEPHEN RobertsM158thV40158thWRECSAM TRI05:43:34+01:56:19
462nd

383

MANDY BonthroneF16thV4016thSHIRES TRIERS05:43:48+01:56:33
463rd

105

THOMAS DuhrsenM210thSEN210th05:43:53+01:56:38
464th

469

JON ZigmondM25thV5025thNYP TRI05:44:00+01:56:45
465th

592

Simon FranksM159thV40159thBRAT CLUB05:44:03+01:56:48
466th

550

ROB OllerenshawM160thV40160thLeeds & Bradford05:44:29+01:57:14
467th

557

STEPHEN MackM161stV40161stMERSEY TRI05:44:47+01:57:32
468th

567

STEPHEN TurnerM162ndV40162ndFylde Tri05:45:04+01:57:49
469th

559

GERAINT DoddM163rdV40163rdDenbigh Harriers05:45:18+01:58:03
470th

286

Rachel-Jane SnookF39thSEN39thCARDIFF TRI05:45:22+01:58:07
471st

537

SIMON JenkinsM164thV40164thWRECSAM TRI05:45:22+01:58:07
472nd

368

Janet GraceF17thV4017thLeeds & Bradford05:45:27+01:58:12
473rd

214

TIM GoffM211stSEN211st05:46:25+01:59:10
474th

452

ANDY KilbyM26thV5026thDURSLEY AC05:46:41+01:59:26
475th

4

WILLIAM WhittakerM212ndSEN212nd05:47:00+01:59:45
476th

472

Steve SmithM4thV604thWRECSAM TRI05:47:20+02:00:05
477th

170

Liam McgrathM213rdSEN213rd05:47:32+02:00:17
478th

541

ALASTAIR BrownM165thV40165th05:47:34+02:00:19
479th

206

IAN MorrellM214thSEN214th05:47:35+02:00:20
480th

187

SPENCER JonesM215thSEN215th05:47:44+02:00:29
481st

123

SAM QuinnM216thSEN216th05:48:02+02:00:47
482nd

340

MARIA LawtonF40thSEN40thTFN TRI05:48:25+02:01:10
483rd

29

JOHN GilbertM217thSEN217th05:48:59+02:01:44
484th

116

PAUL ReevesM218thSEN218th05:49:00+02:01:45
485th

526

CARL BarthorpeM166thV40166thPSOF05:49:42+02:02:27
486th

687

ANDY CoombsM167thV40167thLeeds & Bradford05:49:56+02:02:41
487th

119

MARK StevensM219thSEN219thGlais Grunts05:50:14+02:02:59
488th

403

JOANNE Hewitt Relay RelayM12thREL12thRelay - PSOF 305:50:20+02:03:05
489th

309

ALISON PickardF41stSEN41stSheffield Tri05:50:21+02:03:06
490th

618

Simon PinchinM168thV40168thPSOF05:51:01+02:03:46
491st

288

SARAH HolmeF42ndSEN42ndDERBYSHIRE POLICE05:51:23+02:04:08
492nd

308

JANA NewmanF43rdSEN43rdBRAT CLUB05:51:28+02:04:13
493rd

199

THOMAS HaywardM220thSEN220thPSOF05:51:40+02:04:25
494th

480

Don HutchinsonM5thV605thCAMBRIDGE TRI05:51:42+02:04:27
495th

433

Bill CrawshawM27thV5027thWRECSAM TRI05:51:43+02:04:28
496th

542

ANTHONY HindleM169thV40169th05:51:44+02:04:29
497th

384

ELEANOR MillingtonF18thV4018thCheltenham Tri05:51:57+02:04:42
498th

156

MARK SherwoodM221stSEN221stPSOF05:52:11+02:04:56
499th

510

Simon PrendergastM170thV40170thMERSEY TRI05:52:13+02:04:58
500th

512

IAN YoungM171stV40171stMERSEY TRI05:52:13+02:04:58
501st

331

PERIE CordnerF44thSEN44thDERBY TRI05:52:17+02:05:02
502nd

324

ALISON HowF45thSEN45thMornington Chasers05:52:22+02:05:07
503rd

619

GRANT BertholdM172ndV40172ndPSOF05:52:48+02:05:33
504th

42

NIKOLAY JordanovM222ndSEN222ndFul-on-Tri05:52:57+02:05:42
505th

211

MARTIN BowerM223rdSEN223rd05:53:29+02:06:14
506th

118

GAVIN WattsM224thSEN224thPENCOED TRI05:53:33+02:06:18
507th

306

JOANNE MallinsonF46thSEN46thTFN TRI05:54:15+02:07:00
508th

563

Paul WoodM173rdV40173rdCARDIFF TRI05:54:21+02:07:06
509th

661

IAN SinclairM174thV40174thCHESTER TRI05:54:27+02:07:12
510th

203

ANTHONY ConnorM225thSEN225th05:55:01+02:07:46
511st

438

David BourneM28thV5028th05:55:03+02:07:48
512nd

456

JONATHAN CollisM29thV5029th05:55:06+02:07:51
513rd

363

SUE StockleyF19thV4019th05:55:24+02:08:09
514th

670

ALAN RobinsonM175thV40175thMerseyside Fire & Rescue05:55:25+02:08:10
515th

571

ANDY PinchinM176thV40176th05:55:33+02:08:18
516th

382

JO CoombsF20thV4020thLeeds & Bradford05:55:49+02:08:34
517th

354

Amanda HeslegraveF21stV4021stPSOF05:55:51+02:08:36
518th

332

Leanne O'learyF47thSEN47thLeeds & Bradford05:56:12+02:08:57
519th

334

DIANA Newport-peaceF48thSEN48thPSOF05:56:43+02:09:28
520th

540

NIGEL DownM177thV40177thN1 Tri05:56:46+02:09:31
521st

51

PAUL DaviesM226thSEN226thGlais Grunts05:57:31+02:10:16
522nd

691

ALAN David RuscoeM178thV40178th05:57:48+02:10:33
523rd

242

JEREMY WeetchM227thSEN227th05:57:54+02:10:39
524th

409

JARAD Collard Relay RelayM13thREL13thRelay - Jarard Collard team of 205:58:11+02:10:56
525th

173

MARK PronkM228thSEN228th05:58:24+02:11:09
526th

189

PAUL HethertonM229thSEN229th05:58:28+02:11:13
527th

518

JONATHAN OldfieldM179thV40179th05:58:28+02:11:13
528th

465

Adrian DunbarM30thV5030thLeeds & Bradford05:58:35+02:11:20
529th

629

PHILIP ElmsM180thV40180thDunmow Tri05:59:02+02:11:47
530th

461

ROB WoodwardM31stV5031stDURSLEY AC05:59:34+02:12:19
531st

395

SARAH Louise JouaultF4thV504thTUFF FITTY TRI06:00:37+02:13:22
532nd

709

STEVE RigbyM181stV40181stSLH Tri06:00:42+02:13:27
533rd

374

Sarah MawhinneyF22ndV4022ndMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS06:01:22+02:14:07
534th

455

Stephen HampshireM32ndV5032ndfarrow06:01:22+02:14:07
535th

362

michelle WilderF23rdV4023rdManchester Tri06:01:24+02:14:09
536th

290

Karen DavisF49thSEN49thYstwyth CC06:02:02+02:14:47
537th

73

GARETH LawM230thSEN230th06:02:32+02:15:17
538th

307

ANNA WalklateF50thSEN50thSouthampton tri06:03:09+02:15:54
539th

388

LIZ BennettF24thV4024th06:03:38+02:16:23
540th

268

RUSSELL MuldoonM231stSEN231stManchester Tri06:04:36+02:17:21
541st

668

NICK RushM182ndV40182ndHadleigh Hares06:05:36+02:18:21
542nd

710

ANDREW LeicesterM183rdV40183rdOLNEY MULTISPORT06:06:29+02:19:14
543rd

358

Jane ShadforthF25thV4025thDenton Tridents06:06:37+02:19:22
544th

579

JAMIE ChisholmM184thV40184thRG Active Race Team06:07:04+02:19:49
545th

718

NEAL FoxM185thV40185th06:07:30+02:20:15
546th

333

PAMELA SuterF51stSEN51st06:08:00+02:20:45
547th

348

LOUISE StaplesF52ndSEN52ndAbsolute Tri Worcester06:08:15+02:21:00
548th

413

CAROLYN Oxby Relay RelayM14thREL14thRelay - Team Freak 106:08:42+02:21:27
549th

644

JON WilkinsonM186thV40186th06:08:53+02:21:38
550th

446

MICHAEL W JonesM33rdV5033rd06:09:26+02:22:11
551st

617

JOHN RoyleM187thV40187thWRECSAM TRI06:09:31+02:22:16
552nd

474

GRAHAM (joe) ReynoldsM6thV606thCoventry Tri06:10:03+02:22:48
553rd

711

BARRY JonesM188thV40188thMERSEY TRI06:10:16+02:23:01
554th

17

IAN CollierM232ndSEN232ndTri Clan06:10:27+02:23:12
555th

67

SAM LodgeM233rdSEN233rd06:10:54+02:23:39
556th

387

ROWENA BalesF26thV4026thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC06:11:02+02:23:47
557th

381

LORAIN MccannF27thV4027thCHESTER TRI06:11:21+02:24:06
558th

226

ANTHONY JonesM234thSEN234thPSOF06:12:00+02:24:45
559th

569

Mark DaviesM189thV40189th06:14:01+02:26:46
560th

82

JOHN MorrellM235thSEN235th06:14:11+02:26:56
561st

418

CLAIRE Exton Relay RelayM15thREL15thRelay - PSOF 506:14:37+02:27:22
562nd

578

LYLE McaleeseM190thV40190th06:14:55+02:27:40
563rd

714

DEREK StewartM191stV40191stGLASGOW TRI06:14:57+02:27:42
564th

84

MATTHEW JonesM236thSEN236thSouth Wales Police Tri06:15:27+02:28:12
565th

494

ROBERT WhittallM192ndV40192nd06:16:02+02:28:47
566th

497

GILES LeatherM193rdV40193rd06:16:10+02:28:55
567th

693

DAVID CoombesM194thV40194thTri central06:16:27+02:29:12
568th

470

MARTIN MckennaM7thV607th06:16:59+02:29:44
569th

263

MIKE GriffithsM237thSEN237thTEAM DEVIANT06:18:35+02:31:20
570th

19

MARK MacdonaldM238thSEN238thWindrush Tri06:18:49+02:31:34
571st

317

Sarah TomsF53rdSEN53rdTeam Freak06:18:58+02:31:43
572nd

478

PETER GillottM8thV608thSouthampton tri06:19:39+02:32:24
573rd

556

RICHARD HarrisM195thV40195thCELTIC TRI06:22:05+02:34:50
574th

587

STEVEN EdwardsM196thV40196th06:22:26+02:35:11
575th

407

DEBBIE Stanley Relay Of 2 RelayM16thREL16thRelay of 206:23:14+02:35:59
576th

477

CHRIS BinksM9thV609thCHESTER TRI06:23:17+02:36:02
577th

674

HOWARD RichardsM197thV40197th06:24:20+02:37:05
578th

202

Dominic OrangeM239thSEN239th06:25:10+02:37:55
579th

372

Ena MasonF28thV4028thWIGAN TRI06:25:52+02:38:37
580th

404

DUNMOW Tri Ladies Relay 1 RelayM17thREL17thRelay - Dunmow Tri Ladies 106:25:56+02:38:41
581st

695

IAN WelchM198thV40198thManchester Tri06:26:31+02:39:16
582nd

323

LUCY Ashdown-parkesF54thSEN54thSLH Tri06:26:43+02:39:28
583rd

548

JULIA GrantF199thV40199thWRECSAM TRI06:26:57+02:39:42
584th

632

IAN WeareM200thV40200thTeam Freak06:27:10+02:39:55
585th

162

STUART MortonM240thSEN240th53-12 Multisports06:27:16+02:40:01
586th

659

SIMON GrantM201stV40201st06:28:16+02:41:01
587th

352

CLAIRE HarveyF29thV4029thMERSEY TRI06:28:25+02:41:10
588th

232

JASON JonesM241stSEN241stManchester Tri06:29:02+02:41:47
589th

364

Ceri CookF30thV4030th06:29:30+02:42:15
590th

270

DANIEL CuthbertsonM242ndSEN242ndMERSEY TRI06:30:02+02:42:47
591st

79

COLIN MooreM243rdSEN243rd06:30:55+02:43:40
592nd

338

GILLIAN ClarkF55thSEN55thLeeds & Bradford06:30:59+02:43:44
593rd

672

GAVIN DavisM202ndV40202ndPSOF06:31:03+02:43:48
594th

449

Dave BottomsM34thV5034thCHESTER TRI06:32:18+02:45:03
595th

435

GRAHAM StuartM35thV5035thBAD TRI06:32:29+02:45:14
596th

343

KERI HutchinsonF56thSEN56thCARDIFF TRI06:32:38+02:45:23
597th

448

STEVEN TatemM36thV5036thDERBY TRI06:33:11+02:45:56
598th

379

LISA BeckF31stV4031stPSOF06:34:18+02:47:03
599th

483

PETE NormanM1stV701stWRECSAM TRI06:34:43+02:47:28
600th

361

ALISON AshboltF32ndV4032ndPSOF06:35:40+02:48:25
601st

129

MICHAEL ShanleyM244thSEN244th06:37:14+02:49:59
602nd

394

KIM BrayF5thV505thWORCESTER TRI CLUB06:40:43+02:53:28
603rd

405

DUNMOW Tri Ladies Relay 2 RelayM18thREL18thRelay - Dunmow Tri Ladies 206:40:50+02:53:35
604th

390

DENISE ClementsF6thV506thPSOF06:41:42+02:54:27
605th

293

MINA KingF57thSEN57thBAD TRI06:42:34+02:55:19
606th

356

CAROLYN HumeF33rdV4033rdCHESTER TRI06:44:05+02:56:50
607th

396

DEBORAH HudsonF1stV601stMansfield Tri06:45:14+02:57:59
608th

360

JULIE LewisF34thV4034thPSOF06:46:24+02:59:09
609th

641

LYN EvansM203rdV40203rd06:46:41+02:59:26
610th

385

Jennifer RichardsF35thV4035th06:50:29+03:03:14
611st

249

DAVID PriestM245thSEN245thTUFF FITTY TRI06:51:02+03:03:47
612nd

144

RICHARD BarnsleyM246thSEN246th06:53:09+03:05:54
613rd

335

HELEN Lynch-smithF58thSEN58thMERSEY TRI06:55:24+03:08:09
614th

464

ANDREW McraeM37thV5037thLINCOLN TRI06:56:46+03:09:31
615th

319

ELIN Haf DaviesF59thSEN59th06:58:30+03:11:15
616th

321

KEAVY McminnF60thSEN60thFusion Tri07:01:38+03:14:23
617th

575

KEVIN JenningsM204thV40204thPSOF07:01:44+03:14:29
618th

476

JOHN NicelM10thV6010thFittleworth Flyers07:03:18+03:16:03
619th

359

POLLY HadziabdicF36thV4036thBirkenhead AC07:06:34+03:19:19
620th

225

ALEX HutchinsonM247thSEN247th07:07:09+03:19:54
621st

250

DAVID AylottM248thSEN248thTUFF FITTY TRI07:08:52+03:21:37
622nd

342

HELEN KennethF61stSEN61stPSOF07:15:46+03:28:31
623rd

700

DAVID ThomasM205thV40205thTEAM DEVIANT07:23:03+03:35:48
624th

642

Liam RobertsM206thV40206thZOOM TRI CLUB07:24:52+03:37:37
625th

400

ANGELICA Morrison Relay RelayM19thREL19thRelay - PSOF 107:43:16+03:56:01
626th

369

JACKIE LeeF37thV4037thPSOF07:55:51+04:08:36
627th

432

TREVOR NealM38thV5038thPSOF07:56:25+04:09:10
628th

322

LEE WallerF62ndSEN62ndPSOF08:17:57+04:30:42
629th

565

BILL PowellM207thV40207thWessex Wizards08:43:35+04:56:20
DNF (39 in total)
-

147

DAVID SteadmanMSENBAD TRI00:00:00-
-

261

LEIGH BichardMSENTEWKESBURY TRI00:00:00-
-

436

PRESTON EckloffMV50BRAT CLUB00:00:00-
-

421

JH Pablo Kim LeeMSENPSOF00:00:00-
-

457

RICH EvansMV5000:00:00-
-

704

Daryl LynchMV40Tredegar Tri Team00:00:00-
-

140

KENNETH SvendsenMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

365

TRACY SintonFV40SHIRES TRIERS00:00:00-
-

720

IAN HoustonMV40WRECSAM TRI00:00:00-
-

221

philip CuthbertMSENMERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

454

ALASTAIR BagnallMV50EAST FIFE TRI00:00:00-
-

507

JOHN WorsfoldMV4000:00:00-
-

107

STEPHEN OrmesherMSENMERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

697

GRAHAM MackieMV40TEAM MK00:00:00-
-

145

NICOLAS GarsideMSEN00:00:00-
-

3

JOHN CarrMSENC.O.L.T00:00:00-
-

491

SIMON ListerMV40PSOF00:00:00-
-

630

DREW StanleyMV40PSOF00:00:00-
-

375

LINDA JonesFV40PSOF00:00:00-
-

721

Phil SteeleMSEN00:00:00-
-

426

Frank HeroldMV50BRAT CLUB00:00:00-
-

649

JIM SintonMV40SHIRES TRIERS00:00:00-
-

415

SALLY Fairbrass Relay RelayMRELRelay - Team Freak 200:00:00-
-

576

DAVID HarveyMV40PSOF00:00:00-
-

484

KEVIN RobnsonMV70Cambridge Camaro Tri00:00:00-
-

680

JAMES GlasspoolMV4000:00:00-
-

380

RHONA GrahamFV40EAST FIFE TRI00:00:00-
-

573

ALEX WilliamsMV40Team Pie00:00:00-
-

416

KATE Brown Relay RelayMRELRelay - Team Freak Mixed00:00:00-
-

110

TIM StansfieldMSEN00:00:00-
-

313

KELLY CrickmoreFSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

588

IAN BoultMV4000:00:00-
-

669

PAUL SimpsonMV40PSOF00:00:00-
-

626

JOHN ReaMV40Mid Argyll Tri00:00:00-
-

325

SINEAD McbreenFSENPiranha Tri00:00:00-
-

330

FIONA HuxtableFSENPSOF00:00:00-
-

65

MICHAEL CornesMSENMammoth Lifestyle RT00:00:00-
-

294

JOANNE LuxfordFSEN00:00:00-
-

493

SCOTT UrquhartMV40EAST FIFE TRI00:00:00-