BALA STANDARD DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2010

Sep
12
2010

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2010-09-12 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (728 in total)
1st

123

JONATHAN HotchkissM2ndSEN2ndPure Tri01:53:28-
2nd

16

TOM SturdyM4thSEN4thTeam Nemesis GB01:53:41+00:00:13
3rd

161

DAVID AndersonM5thSEN5thAthlete Matters01:54:16+00:00:48
4th

13

JAMES RatcliffeM8thSEN8thTFN TRI01:54:37+00:01:09
5th

112

OLIVER SimonM10thSEN10thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI01:56:12+00:02:44
6th

186

Martin CainM11thSEN11thGreater Manchester Fire Service01:56:39+00:03:11
7th

133

MICHAEL MilsteadM13thSEN13thMoti-Giant01:58:33+00:05:05
8th

827

MATTHEW Welsh Relay RelayM1stREL1stRelay - Deeside AAC01:59:00+00:05:32
9th

128

LUKE MoseleyM15thSEN15thCLIMB ON BIKES02:00:07+00:06:39
10th

19

JONATHAN PrykeM17thSEN17thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:00:11+00:06:43
11th

14

MICHAEL DowdsM19thSEN19thLoughborough University02:00:25+00:06:57
12th

48

DAVID GarnerM21stSEN21stBRAT CLUB02:00:51+00:07:23
13th

12

Robbie WhitakerM24thSEN24th02:01:00+00:07:32
14th

210

RICHARD BradyM25thSEN25thwww.tri-monkey.co.uk02:01:19+00:07:51
15th

8

CHRISTOPHER HaywardM27thSEN27thTeam Dillon02:01:56+00:08:28
16th

551

PETE EgglestonM2ndV402ndTRI-FORCE02:01:57+00:08:29
17th

74

MICHAEL WilliamsonM30thSEN30thBRAT CLUB02:02:02+00:08:34
18th

267

Duncan Shea-simondsM32ndSEN32ndLEICESTER TRI02:02:07+00:08:39
19th

68

PETER BrookM33rdSEN33rdCHESTER TRI02:02:11+00:08:43
20th

243

Chris BiddulphM36thSEN36thARMY TRI02:02:18+00:08:50
21st

345

Emma-Kate LidburyF1stSEN1stTeam Wiggle02:02:46+00:09:18
22nd

129

NICK HaynesM38thSEN38thFul-on-Tri02:02:49+00:09:21
23rd

823

TOMOS Roberts Relay RelayM4thREL4thRelay - Team Trailworks02:02:53+00:09:25
24th

98

JOHN ThorpeM40thSEN40thFul-on-Tri02:02:59+00:09:31
25th

303

SOPHIE ColemanF4thSEN4thESPORTA02:03:08+00:09:40
26th

6

CHRISTOPHER DaleM1stJUN1stTFN TRI02:03:15+00:09:47
27th

316

Carol Anne BridgeF5thSEN5thRHONDDA TRI02:03:23+00:09:55
28th

25

MICHAEL EvansM41stSEN41stLARKFIELD AC02:03:58+00:10:30
29th

75

GARETH ThomasM43rdSEN43rdwilderfitness.co.uk02:04:05+00:10:37
30th

510

PETER GoodfellowM3rdV403rdEquus02:04:06+00:10:38
31st

609

Phil RokerM5thV405thFul-on-Tri02:04:18+00:10:50
32nd

15

JAMES DeanM45thSEN45th02:04:31+00:11:03
33rd

73

ANDY TurnerM47thSEN47thSheffield Tri02:04:41+00:11:13
34th

182

JAMES TurtonM50thSEN50th02:04:48+00:11:20
35th

9

Henry SleightM51stSEN51stwww.drag2zero.com02:04:52+00:11:24
36th

763

Nick BallardM2ndV502ndBRAT CLUB02:04:58+00:11:30
37th

101

TIM AnthonyM53rdSEN53rdMERSEY TRI02:05:21+00:11:53
38th

72

ARTHUR ConnellM55thSEN55thRevolution Bikes02:05:25+00:11:57
39th

99

Richard EastonM57thSEN57thEXETER TRI02:05:26+00:11:58
40th

348

CERIS StylerF8thSEN8thEchelon02:05:27+00:11:59
41st

205

Hannah Waltham-hierF60thSEN60thCARDIFF TRI02:05:28+00:12:00
42nd

527

SHARKIE JaggardM7thV407thTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:05:29+00:12:01
43rd

90

JAMES WilsonM62ndSEN62nd02:05:43+00:12:15
44th

151

ALISTAIR CookeM63rdSEN63rdLeeds & Bradford02:05:43+00:12:15
45th

633

ANDREW SouthallM9thV409thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:05:55+00:12:27
46th

679

Richard BewellM12thV4012thWetherby Runners AC02:05:57+00:12:29
47th

199

RICHARD JeggoM65thSEN65thLEICESTER TRI02:06:11+00:12:43
48th

84

STUART EdwardsM67thSEN67thIPSWICH TRI02:06:36+00:13:08
49th

537

Mal RoseM14thV4014thRAF TRI02:06:49+00:13:21
50th

751

JEZ SmedleyM3rdV503rdTFN TRI02:06:53+00:13:25
51st

286

JAAP FlikweertM70thSEN70thPACTRAC02:06:55+00:13:27
52nd

489

ROBERT AddymanM15thV4015th02:06:55+00:13:27
53rd

212

SIMON RoxburghM71stSEN71stCarneddau Tri02:06:59+00:13:31
54th

254

GARETH JonesM74thSEN74thRevolution-bikes.co.uk02:07:05+00:13:37
55th

63

TOM WilsonM76thSEN76th02:07:06+00:13:38
56th

51

MICHAEL BoolM78thSEN78thCARDIFF TRI02:07:12+00:13:44
57th

1

Sam ParkerM4thJUN4thFourlife02:07:18+00:13:50
58th

64

JAMES FletcherM79thSEN79th02:07:43+00:14:15
59th

710

STEPHEN RimmerM17thV4017thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:07:44+00:14:16
60th

170

NEIL ThruppM82ndSEN82ndWakefield Tri02:07:49+00:14:21
61st

193

SIMON DayM83rdSEN83rdRoyal Navy Tri02:07:54+00:14:26
62nd

522

Iain MurrayM19thV4019thCHESTER TRI02:07:56+00:14:28
63rd

217

Daniel CraigenM86thSEN86thCHESTER TRI02:08:03+00:14:35
64th

103

BEN HartleyM88thSEN88th02:08:10+00:14:42
65th

190

PAUL BrutonM90thSEN90thNEWT02:08:24+00:14:56
66th

741

Martin KerryM6thV506thTri Clan02:08:29+00:15:01
67th

601

SIMON BowlerM22ndV4022ndETON TRI CLUB02:08:30+00:15:02
68th

280

KEITH BrownM91stSEN91stVO2 Maximum RT02:08:43+00:15:15
69th

136

MATTHEW DaviesM93rdSEN93rdPENCOED TRI02:09:07+00:15:39
70th

685

CLIVE MiddletonM23rdV4023rdBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:09:08+00:15:40
71st

837

LEE Steele Relay RelayM5thREL5thRelay - Mersey Tri02:09:30+00:16:02
72nd

200

MATTHEW CorbyM96thSEN96th02:09:40+00:16:12
73rd

746

Dave MawhinneyM8thV508thMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS02:09:57+00:16:29
74th

141

GILES CarterM98thSEN98th02:10:08+00:16:40
75th

231

Lee MoretonM99thSEN99thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:10:09+00:16:41
76th

96

Adrian LeonardM102ndSEN102ndCarneddau Tri02:10:15+00:16:47
77th

613

Mike CooperM26thV4026thchichester westgate02:10:33+00:17:05
78th

88

GARETH HallM104thSEN104thNEWT02:10:52+00:17:24
79th

281

VINCENT EdwardsM106thSEN106thCarneddau Tri02:10:56+00:17:28
80th

45

MICHAEL BridgeM108thSEN108thNorth Road CC02:11:07+00:17:39
81st

655

John LevickM28thV4028thWest Yorkshire Police02:11:16+00:17:48
82nd

111

Ben BirksM110thSEN110thCHESTER TRI02:11:17+00:17:49
83rd

506

CRAIG SephtonM30thV4030th02:11:20+00:17:52
84th

220

PAUL WilliamsM112ndSEN112ndWRECSAM TRI02:11:23+00:17:55
85th

175

JAMES NunnM114thSEN114thCARDIFF TRI02:11:35+00:18:07
86th

500

HUGH HughesM31stV4031stTaff Ely02:11:48+00:18:20
87th

54

DAVE CresswellM116thSEN116thWakefield Tri02:11:50+00:18:22
88th

525

Tim BurnettM34thV4034thWRECSAM TRI02:11:51+00:18:23
89th

60

ROBIN BurrowM117thSEN117thWarwick Uni02:11:53+00:18:25
90th

541

Clive BoultonM35thV4035thCOCT02:11:58+00:18:30
91st

79

ASHLEY BuckM119thSEN119thWakefield Tri02:12:11+00:18:43
92nd

32

HUW FryerM121stSEN121stSUN CITY TRI02:12:16+00:18:48
93rd

44

JOHN Benjamin WilliamsM123rdSEN123rdETPA.com.qu02:12:20+00:18:52
94th

690

Rob MooreM37thV4037thEXETER TRI02:12:25+00:18:57
95th

593

John BellamyM39thV4039thTri central02:12:32+00:19:04
96th

207

BEN OliverM126thSEN126thUtkington tri02:12:35+00:19:07
97th

652

ADAM ReesM41stV4041stPENCOED TRI02:12:41+00:19:13
98th

58

Daniel WoodM127thSEN127thCARDIFF TRI02:12:52+00:19:24
99th

529

KEITH HaldaneM43rdV4043rdBorder Triathletes02:12:53+00:19:25
100th

557

CHRIS GorseM45thV4045thWakefield Tri02:12:58+00:19:30
101st

549

Robert KingM47thV4047thManchester Tri02:13:03+00:19:35
102nd

611

PAUL CromptonM50thV4050th02:13:09+00:19:41
103rd

531

IAN LiddiattM51stV4051stCARDIFF TRI02:13:11+00:19:43
104th

526

Gary FellowsM53rdV4053rd02:13:11+00:19:43
105th

77

EÓIN Ó'flynnM129thSEN129thWARWICK UNI TRI02:13:12+00:19:44
106th

396

PAULA MoseleyF9thSEN9thCLIMB ON BIKES02:13:15+00:19:47
107th

178

STEFFAN Iestyn FordM132ndSEN132ndTeam Trisports02:13:19+00:19:51
108th

298

MIKE PillansM133rdSEN133rdChichester Westgate Tri02:13:22+00:19:54
109th

572

JONATHAN TateM56thV4056thMid Cheshire Tri02:13:25+00:19:57
110th

586

Mark SouthallM58thV4058thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:13:35+00:20:07
111st

684

STEVEN BamberM59thV4059thTri Clan02:13:41+00:20:13
112nd

38

STEVE FaulknerM136thSEN136thBRAT CLUB02:13:49+00:20:21
113rd

583

Mark ThreadgoldM61stV4061st02:13:50+00:20:22
114th

321

ELISABETH BramaF12thSEN12thBRIGHTON PHEONIX02:13:57+00:20:29
115th

21

JAMES AthertonM138thSEN138thCarneddau Tri02:13:58+00:20:30
116th

499

Stephen GreeneM63rdV4063rdHIGH PEAK TRI02:14:04+00:20:36
117th

716

JIM KerseyM65thV4065thCHARNWOOD TRI02:14:10+00:20:42
118th

649

Barry HughesM67thV4067thMERSEY TRI02:14:20+00:20:52
119th

221

CHRISTIAN AshmoreM140thSEN140thTeam Dillon02:14:25+00:20:57
120th

739

Paul TynanM10thV5010thCOLT02:14:31+00:21:03
121st

177

MIKE AnslowM142ndSEN142ndBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:14:31+00:21:03
122nd

498

SCOTT ButterworthM70thV4070thCarneddau Tri02:14:32+00:21:04
123rd

4

WILLIAM CummingsM6thJUN6thMid Cheshire Tri02:14:41+00:21:13
124th

546

PETER ConnollyM72ndV4072ndLINCSQUAD02:14:45+00:21:17
125th

50

ANDREW StuartM144thSEN144thTFN TRI02:14:49+00:21:21
126th

554

Glenn Parry-jonesM73rdV4073rdCarneddau Tri02:14:51+00:21:23
127th

47

STEVEN YoungM146thSEN146thRoyal Navy Tri02:14:52+00:21:24
128th

284

Gary WolstencroftM148thSEN148thManchester Tri02:15:01+00:21:33
129th

628

PAUL ShephardM75thV4075th02:15:04+00:21:36
130th

371

KELLY CrickmoreF13thSEN13thCHESTER TRI02:15:07+00:21:39
131st

135

PAUL CraigM149thSEN149th02:15:10+00:21:42
132nd

11

STUART McleodM152ndSEN152ndRAF TRI02:15:12+00:21:44
133rd

502

BRIAN MundyM77thV4077thSheffield Tri02:15:16+00:21:48
134th

508

PAUL Allan EvansM80thV4080thWRECSAM TRI02:15:19+00:21:51
135th

648

STUART LucasM82ndV4082nd02:15:20+00:21:52
136th

160

STEVE SnapeM153rdSEN153rdTRI PRESTON02:15:21+00:21:53
137th

69

TOM PrattM155thSEN155thLeeds & Bradford02:15:26+00:21:58
138th

737

LIAM HaywardM11thV5011thBRECON MULTISPORT02:15:27+00:21:59
139th

3

JAMES FrancisM8thJUN8th02:15:32+00:22:04
140th

71

DANIEL MilesM157thSEN157thCARDIFF TRI02:15:35+00:22:07
141st

574

STEVE RosewellM84thV4084thPENCOED TRI02:15:44+00:22:16
142nd

106

TIM LaingM159thSEN159th02:15:45+00:22:17
143rd

87

DAVID NashM161stSEN161stBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:15:46+00:22:18
144th

496

ERIC ButcherM86thV4086thETON TRI CLUB02:15:46+00:22:18
145th

37

HOWARD MeadM163rdSEN163rdManchester Tri02:15:56+00:22:28
146th

167

JODY FlettM165thSEN165thFreedom Tri02:15:59+00:22:31
147th

49

PETER WoodwardM167thSEN167thBAD TRI02:16:02+00:22:34
148th

294

SIMON EvansM169thSEN169thKenilworth Wheelers02:16:11+00:22:43
149th

744

STUART CollinsM13thV5013thSOMERSET RC TRI02:16:12+00:22:44
150th

718

MARK DixonM87thV4087thBATH AMPHIBIANS02:16:19+00:22:51
151st

725

MARK TaborM90thV4090thCHESTER TRI02:16:23+00:22:55
152nd

253

Paul CoulterM172ndSEN172ndWarrington Tri02:16:33+00:23:05
153rd

20

tom LochheadM174thSEN174thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI02:16:37+00:23:09
154th

738

Nic WrightM16thV5016th02:16:45+00:23:17
155th

671

Richard LeeM92ndV4092ndCarneddau Tri02:16:48+00:23:20
156th

179

MARK GowerM176thSEN176thCrawley Tri02:16:52+00:23:24
157th

67

DYLAN LewisM178thSEN178thYstwyth02:16:56+00:23:28
158th

218

JONATHAN Gregg PlimleyM180thSEN180thWRECSAM TRI02:16:59+00:23:31
159th

293

james MaudeM182ndSEN182ndTEWKESBURY TRI02:17:00+00:23:32
160th

156

WILL TurtonM183rdSEN183rd02:17:07+00:23:39
161st

573

MATTHEW RowleyM93rdV4093rdOXFORD TRI02:17:09+00:23:41
162nd

206

JAMIE AndersonM186thSEN186thRC Tri02:17:12+00:23:44
163rd

333

Carrine WalkerF16thSEN16thNYP TRI02:17:20+00:23:52
164th

7

MATT JenningsM188thSEN188thSTAFFORD TRI02:17:23+00:23:55
165th

625

STEPHEN HaslerM95thV4095thChichester Westgate Tri02:17:38+00:24:10
166th

675

Andy StilesM97thV4097thTEAM MK02:17:49+00:24:21
167th

381

Trish DeykinF18thSEN18thTeam Raw Energy02:17:50+00:24:22
168th

635

STUART AustinM99thV4099thHereford Tri02:17:52+00:24:24
169th

306

TONI ThomasF19thSEN19thBODYWORKS XTC02:17:58+00:24:30
170th

164

DUNCAN SpencerM189thSEN189thNorth Wales Fire & Rescue02:18:01+00:24:33
171st

149

James MansonM192ndSEN192ndCARDIFF TRI02:18:09+00:24:41
172nd

93

Ollie SmithM194thSEN194thWRECSAM TRI02:18:14+00:24:46
173rd

40

JASON DavisM195thSEN195thChichester Westgate Tri02:18:20+00:24:52
174th

562

KEVIN HillM101stV40101stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:18:38+00:25:10
175th

783

TONY CummingM17thV5017thBolton Tri02:18:45+00:25:17
176th

78

WALTER StaianoM197thSEN197th02:18:47+00:25:19
177th

781

STEVE PrykeM20thV5020thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:18:59+00:25:31
178th

234

Paul IngramM199thSEN199thSY Tri02:19:00+00:25:32
179th

126

STEFAN StoneM201stSEN201stVO2 Wax02:19:01+00:25:33
180th

10

TOM FosterM204thSEN204th02:19:04+00:25:36
181st

165

BEN LeedhamM205thSEN205thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI02:19:15+00:25:47
182nd

606

GLENN PalmerM104thV40104thSheffield Tri02:19:19+00:25:51
183rd

597

David RhodesM106thV40106th02:19:24+00:25:56
184th

346

HANNAH ShooterF22ndSEN22ndMansfield Tri02:19:24+00:25:56
185th

24

CHRIS Carrington-smithM207thSEN207thRAF TRI02:19:30+00:26:02
186th

191

RONALD EdwardsM210thSEN210thCarneddau Tri02:19:31+00:26:03
187th

626

Keith RitchieM108thV40108thRiverside Runners02:19:33+00:26:05
188th

2

RUSSELL GibbonsM10thJUN10thsouth cheshire harriers02:19:34+00:26:06
189th

713

Gary GoacherM109thV40109thDERBYSHIRE POLICE02:19:39+00:26:11
190th

615

RUSSELL GodwinM111stV40111stCarneddau Tri02:19:41+00:26:13
191st

467

GINA VaughanF2ndV502ndLEICESTER TRI02:19:42+00:26:14
192nd

792

ROBERT FerrisM22ndV5022ndCirencester Tri02:19:43+00:26:15
193rd

602

Owen CooperM114thV40114thNorthants Tri02:19:53+00:26:25
194th

660

Peter RoomeM116thV40116thMERSEY TRI02:19:54+00:26:26
195th

682

SANDY TelferM117thV40117thsleaford striders02:19:59+00:26:31
196th

70

Robert FordM212ndSEN212nd02:20:00+00:26:32
197th

517

JON B WilliamsM120thV40120thWRECSAM TRI02:20:00+00:26:32
198th

740

Jeffrey McgintyM24thV5024thManchester Tri02:20:07+00:26:39
199th

320

BECKI TooneF24thSEN24thDRIVEN TO TRI02:20:08+00:26:40
200th

755

Dave LovattM26thV5026thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:20:10+00:26:42
201st

581

MATTHEW HartleyM122ndV40122ndSheffield Tri02:20:11+00:26:43
202nd

197

ADRIAN BarbrookeM214thSEN214thWest Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club02:20:13+00:26:45
203rd

334

CATHERINE DullaF25thSEN25thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri02:20:15+00:26:47
204th

181

MARK SuretM216thSEN216thCARDIFF TRI02:20:33+00:27:05
205th

758

HARRY DowdellM28thV5028thNORTH YORKSHIRE POLICE02:20:43+00:27:15
206th

116

MATT WarnockM217thSEN217th02:20:46+00:27:18
207th

237

DAVID GouldM220thSEN220thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:20:46+00:27:18
208th

495

BRIAN GuckianM124thV40124thTHAMES TURBO02:20:50+00:27:22
209th

731

IAN JacksonM126thV40126thDERBYSHIRE POLICE02:20:51+00:27:23
210th

791

MIKE DilworthM29thV5029thPadarn Tri02:20:52+00:27:24
211st

780

Patrick FinnM32ndV5032ndWESTMORLAND TRI02:21:00+00:27:32
212nd

104

LLYR HughesM222ndSEN222ndManchester Tri02:21:05+00:27:37
213rd

446

Geraldine HowardF1stV401stTRI SPORT EPPING02:21:16+00:27:48
214th

661

Dil WetherillM128thV40128thTeam Trisports02:21:19+00:27:51
215th

457

RUTH IsaacsF3rdV403rdCHESTER TRI02:21:21+00:27:53
216th

92

DAVID De WintonM224thSEN224thCHESTER TRI02:21:24+00:27:56
217th

639

Thomas MacdonaldM129thV40129thBARRACUDA02:21:41+00:28:13
218th

283

SCOTT CurleyM226thSEN226ththetriathloncoach.com02:21:46+00:28:18
219th

677

DAVID SaundersM132ndV40132ndLEICESTER TRI02:21:47+00:28:19
220th

162

MARC DerbyshireM228thSEN228th02:21:53+00:28:25
221st

297

CARL BromleyM230thSEN230thLEICESTER TRI02:21:56+00:28:28
222nd

724

Jack BaylissM134thV40134th02:21:57+00:28:29
223rd

152

Simon BranderM231stSEN231stCHESTER TRI02:21:57+00:28:29
224th

453

Rhona MakepeaceF5thV405thLEICESTER TRI02:21:58+00:28:30
225th

363

Rebecca BrandF28thSEN28th02:22:02+00:28:34
226th

66

JOHN PollenM233rdSEN233rd02:22:07+00:28:39
227th

110

GARETH HindM236thSEN236thRevolution Bikes02:22:09+00:28:41
228th

81

Gareth BrownM238thSEN238thMERSEY TRI02:22:15+00:28:47
229th

584

ANDY PearceM135thV40135thCARDIFF TRI02:22:18+00:28:50
230th

382

Emma WolffF30thSEN30thWakefield Tri02:22:18+00:28:50
231st

108

NEIL OrmstonM239thSEN239thWakefield Tri02:22:22+00:28:54
232nd

785

TEUN WilminkM34thV5034thBRAT CLUB02:22:22+00:28:54
233rd

233

MARK TobinM241stSEN241stWetherby Runners02:22:27+00:28:59
234th

358

FIONA BoydF32ndSEN32ndSY Tri02:22:30+00:29:02
235th

203

JAMES WoodwardM244thSEN244thChichester Westgate Tri02:22:32+00:29:04
236th

18

KEVIN WatsonM246thSEN246thFleet-feet Tri02:22:33+00:29:05
237th

83

DYLAN GriffithsM248thSEN248th02:22:36+00:29:08
238th

390

KIRSTY MurrayF33rdSEN33rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:22:38+00:29:10
239th

838

BOB Tooze Relay RelayM7thREL7thRelay - One Rose02:22:42+00:29:14
240th

420

Colette O'neillF7thV407thHILLINGDON TRI02:22:47+00:29:19
241st

107

DANIEL LairdM250thSEN250thSouthampton tri02:22:50+00:29:22
242nd

564

PAUL MitchellM137thV40137thWRECSAM TRI02:22:56+00:29:28
243rd

742

PETER HaywardM35thV5035th02:23:01+00:29:33
244th

645

IAN PrinceM139thV40139thETON TRI CLUB02:23:05+00:29:37
245th

185

CHRIS MorrisonM252ndSEN252ndwimbledon windmilers02:23:07+00:29:39
246th

776

Tony MarrsM37thV5037thSY Tri02:23:08+00:29:40
247th

377

LAURA DavisonF36thSEN36thLEICESTER TRI02:23:09+00:29:41
248th

807

JOHN PittM2ndV602ndWakefield Tri02:23:13+00:29:45
249th

356

Susan PughF38thSEN38thRAF TRI02:23:18+00:29:50
250th

159

BRAD WilsonM254thSEN254th02:23:21+00:29:53
251st

248

Darren SamwaysM255thSEN255th02:23:25+00:29:57
252nd

215

TIMOTHY ByrneM258thSEN258thHILLINGDON TRI02:23:26+00:29:58
253rd

491

JUAN M DeleadoM142ndV40142nd02:23:29+00:30:01
254th

102

PHILIP WeaverM260thSEN260th02:23:29+00:30:01
255th

579

Paul JonesM144thV40144thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:23:32+00:30:04
256th

534

PAUL BerryM145thV40145th02:23:32+00:30:04
257th

767

PETER McclellandM40thV5040th02:23:35+00:30:07
258th

623

PAUL FigginsM148thV40148thTaff Ely02:23:35+00:30:07
259th

548

IAN MooreM150thV40150thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:23:46+00:30:18
260th

708

KEVIN ThackrayM151stV40151st02:23:47+00:30:19
261st

698

LEIGHTON WilliamsM153rdV40153rdTEAM DEVIANT02:23:53+00:30:25
262nd

688

Peter OpenshawM155thV40155thKnutsford Tri02:24:00+00:30:32
263rd

825

RACHEL Gilliland Relay RelayM9thREL9thRelay - The Macc Lads 'n Lass02:24:00+00:30:32
264th

41

MARTIN JonesM261stSEN261stCARDIFF TRI02:24:01+00:30:33
265th

555

DAVID RatcliffeM157thV40157thManchester Tri02:24:06+00:30:38
266th

117

Rob KerrM264thSEN264th02:24:08+00:30:40
267th

773

Paul WinterM42ndV5042ndESPORTA BRIGHTON02:24:09+00:30:41
268th

239

JOHN Martyn ChamberlainM266thSEN266thMERSEY TRI02:24:14+00:30:46
269th

448

Sadie MurphyF9thV409thLEICESTER TRI02:24:15+00:30:47
270th

520

MARK BennettM159thV40159thCHESTER TRI02:24:18+00:30:50
271st

567

NICK AllenM161stV40161stROCHDALE TRI02:24:21+00:30:53
272nd

568

SIMON BeerM164thV40164thCELTIC TRI02:24:23+00:30:55
273rd

833

EDWARD Morgan Relay RelayM11thREL11thRelay - Taff Ely 102:24:23+00:30:55
274th

753

DAVID LaneM44thV5044th02:24:25+00:30:57
275th

558

ROBERT NugentM166thV40166thCHESTER TRI02:24:32+00:31:04
276th

26

DAVID RothwellM267thSEN267thTRI PRESTON02:24:44+00:31:16
277th

194

DAVID GunthorpeM269thSEN269thCARDIFF TRI02:24:48+00:31:20
278th

94

Alex GoldingM271stSEN271stTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:24:51+00:31:23
279th

653

Donald ReidM167thV40167thWarrington Tri02:24:57+00:31:29
280th

173

RICHARD BakerM273rdSEN273rdPSOF02:24:59+00:31:31
281st

762

Ron EvansM46thV5046thLARKFIELD AC02:25:02+00:31:34
282nd

505

RICHARD SangsterM170thV40170thRUGBY TRI02:25:05+00:31:37
283rd

139

SIMON FryerM275thSEN275thLEICESTER TRI02:25:07+00:31:39
284th

118

JOHN LambertM277thSEN277thTFN TRI02:25:09+00:31:41
285th

552

ANDREW EdgeM172ndV40172nd02:25:14+00:31:46
286th

752

Paul RobertsM47thV5047thOO TRI02:25:20+00:31:52
287th

240

CALVIN LeachM280thSEN280th02:25:21+00:31:53
288th

222

GIDEON HodderM281stSEN281st02:25:22+00:31:54
289th

431

MOYRA AmessF12thV4012thSTEYNING AC02:25:23+00:31:55
290th

788

MALCOLM SloaneM50thV5050thCHESTER TRI02:25:30+00:32:02
291st

840

ADAM Ferguson Relay RelayM13thREL13thRelay - Team Ferguson02:25:30+00:32:02
292nd

27

ALEKSEI LukashkinM284thSEN284th02:25:31+00:32:03
293rd

450

JULIA HawleyF14thV4014thBermuda02:25:32+00:32:04
294th

439

DEBBIE CookeF16thV4016thPENCOED TRI02:25:33+00:32:05
295th

311

Helen TaylorF40thSEN40thBRAT CLUB02:25:45+00:32:17
296th

332

SUZANNE GreenF42ndSEN42ndEDINBURGH TRI02:26:04+00:32:36
297th

230

Dean HodgeM286thSEN286thCHESTER TRI02:26:09+00:32:41
298th

341

LIANNE GriffithsF44thSEN44th02:26:14+00:32:46
299th

831

SIMON Booth Relay RelayM16thREL16thBRAT CLUB02:26:18+00:32:50
300th

532

DAVID CarsonM174thV40174thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:26:28+00:33:00
301st

764

STEVE CartlidgeM52ndV5052ndSTAFFORD TRI02:26:29+00:33:01
302nd

172

JAMES MoyerM287thSEN287thCARDIFF TRI02:26:29+00:33:01
303rd

55

DAVE HornbyM289thSEN289thSTAFFORD TRI02:26:30+00:33:02
304th

820

AOIFE Middlemass Relay RelayM18thREL18thRelay - Woo Haa Rammit02:26:34+00:33:06
305th

122

ANDREW HeathM291stSEN291stMid sussex tri02:26:40+00:33:12
306th

427

LORRAINE AyresF18thV4018thSOMERSET RC TRI02:26:41+00:33:13
307th

769

TIM AndrewsM53rdV5053rdSERPENTINE02:26:43+00:33:15
308th

521

Colin WightmanM176thV40176thMERSEY TRI02:26:44+00:33:16
309th

198

JAKUB BazantM294thSEN294thDartford & White Oak Tri02:26:47+00:33:19
310th

829

GARY Chamberlain Relay RelayM19thREL19thRelay - Tri Amigos 202:26:47+00:33:19
311st

591

SIMON KettleM177thV40177th02:26:51+00:33:23
312nd

292

JIM TownhillM295thSEN295thTRI PRESTON02:26:54+00:33:26
313rd

656

Tony SinnettM179thV40179thWRECSAM TRI02:27:03+00:33:35
314th

460

TAMAR ColemanF3rdV503rdBODYWORKS XTC02:27:08+00:33:40
315th

511

PETER GallowayM182ndV40182ndLeeds & Bradford02:27:09+00:33:41
316th

730

TIM HardingM184thV40184thCarneddau Tri02:27:21+00:33:53
317th

232

PAUL DaviesM297thSEN297th02:27:23+00:33:55
318th

535

SHAUN O'keefeM186thV40186thWRECSAM TRI02:27:25+00:33:57
319th

843

JOHN David Williams Relay RelayM22ndREL22ndRelay - Cerist C02:27:25+00:33:57
320th

269

RICHARD Marshall-clarkeM300thSEN300thWatford Velo Sport02:27:26+00:33:58
321st

399

Claire SutcliffeF46thSEN46thCHESTER TRI02:27:26+00:33:58
322nd

665

JOHN MiltonM188thV40188th02:27:39+00:34:11
323rd

143

STUART TetlowM302ndSEN302nd02:27:39+00:34:11
324th

497

HENRY Del RosarioM190thV40190thCARDIFF TRI02:27:50+00:34:22
325th

668

Ian AtkinsonM192ndV40192ndSTAFFORD TRI02:27:55+00:34:27
326th

494

GARETH WhiteM193rdV40193rdCarneddau Tri02:27:56+00:34:28
327th

288

NEIL MillwardM303rdSEN303rdBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:27:58+00:34:30
328th

442

FRAN OsborneF19thV4019thTEWKESBURY TRI02:28:02+00:34:34
329th

530

Mark SigleyM195thV40195thTriTalk02:28:06+00:34:38
330th

835

JOANNE Mallinson Relay RelayM23rdREL23rdTFN TRI02:28:09+00:34:41
331st

607

JAMES EvansM197thV40197th02:28:12+00:34:44
332nd

342

Rebecca HollandF48thSEN48thCHESTER TRI02:28:15+00:34:47
333rd

235

Nick IronsM305thSEN305thBRAT CLUB02:28:18+00:34:50
334th

681

PHILIP SmalesM199thV40199thSheffield Tri02:28:19+00:34:51
335th

158

NEIL AdairM308thSEN308thEnduranceUK.com02:28:24+00:34:56
336th

768

Andrew SleightM56thV5056thTEAM CHERWELL02:28:24+00:34:56
337th

456

JOANNE BaileyF21stV4021stSalisbury Tri02:28:29+00:35:01
338th

289

ARWEL HughesM309thSEN309th02:28:29+00:35:01
339th

39

JON HeaneyM311stSEN311sttritalk.com02:28:31+00:35:03
340th

276

ANTHONY LansdowneM314thSEN314th02:28:33+00:35:05
341st

127

DEREK BoothbyM315thSEN315thWRECSAM TRI02:28:37+00:35:09
342nd

361

ALISON PickardF49thSEN49thSheffield Tri02:28:39+00:35:11
343rd

516

CRAIG BluettM202ndV40202ndEAST GRINSTEAD TRI02:28:40+00:35:12
344th

328

Holly FerrarF51stSEN51st02:28:40+00:35:12
345th

666

STEVE RiceM204thV40204thBedford Harriers02:28:43+00:35:15
346th

134

NEIL O'brienM317thSEN317thManchester Tri02:28:45+00:35:17
347th

760

CHRIS ThackerM57thV5057thTFN TRI02:28:51+00:35:23
348th

277

SIMON BerreyM320thSEN320th02:28:57+00:35:29
349th

620

Ceri WhittakerF205thV40205thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:28:59+00:35:31
350th

589

STEVEN LittleM207thV40207thSheffield Tri02:29:06+00:35:38
351st

474

Kim ShawF6thV506thTEAM CHERWELL02:29:16+00:35:48
352nd

196

ALUN ReesM322ndSEN322nd02:29:18+00:35:50
353rd

340

SARAH HolmeF54thSEN54thDERBYSHIRE POLICE02:29:24+00:35:56
354th

560

LEE ScottM210thV40210th02:29:24+00:35:56
355th

469

BRIDGET RipleyF8thV508thPadarn Tri02:29:28+00:36:00
356th

435

MONICA StewartF24thV4024thEXETER TRI02:29:29+00:36:01
357th

577

STEPHEN FryM212ndV40212ndPENCOED TRI02:29:30+00:36:02
358th

542

NICK LansdowneM213rdV40213rd02:29:31+00:36:03
359th

17

STEVE DaunceyM323rdSEN323rd02:29:39+00:36:11
360th

46

JOHN PhillipsM325thSEN325th02:29:41+00:36:13
361st

360

Elizabeth WhitingF56thSEN56thSERPENTINE02:29:45+00:36:17
362nd

95

ROB JonesM327thSEN327th02:29:46+00:36:18
363rd

305

CHRISTINA BridgeF57thSEN57thRHONDDA TRI02:29:48+00:36:20
364th

678

PAUL CableM216thV40216thTaff Ely02:29:49+00:36:21
365th

89

LEE BrotzmanM329thSEN329th02:29:50+00:36:22
366th

389

VICKY HorrocksF59thSEN59thLeeds & Bradford02:29:51+00:36:23
367th

335

ELEANOR ReshephF61stSEN61stFul-on-Tri02:30:01+00:36:33
368th

368

ANTONIA WalderF64thSEN64thBRAT CLUB02:30:01+00:36:33
369th

729

MALC PearceM218thV40218thGrimsby Tri02:30:10+00:36:42
370th

736

DENNIS EvansM59thV5059th02:30:10+00:36:42
371st

229

MATTHEW SkettM332ndSEN332nd02:30:12+00:36:44
372nd

225

GLEN PriceM334thSEN334th02:30:13+00:36:45
373rd

255

Simon SlavinM336thSEN336thWRECSAM TRI02:30:21+00:36:53
374th

408

ANITA JonesF65thSEN65thBRIGHTON PHEONIX02:30:25+00:36:57
375th

391

Rebecca SoreF68thSEN68thLEICESTER TRI02:30:28+00:37:00
376th

800

BARRY WilliamsM61stV5061stWRECSAM TRI02:30:30+00:37:02
377th

125

JAMES GallowayM337thSEN337thManchester Tri02:30:37+00:37:09
378th

766

Martin HopwoodM63rdV5063rd02:30:51+00:37:23
379th

799

Jon BrookM65thV5065thSTEYNING AC02:30:52+00:37:24
380th

22

TOM HoldawayM339thSEN339thTeam Lifestyle02:30:52+00:37:24
381st

559

GARETH JehuM220thV40220thTaff Ely02:30:55+00:37:27
382nd

214

WILLIAM John ThomasM342ndSEN342nd02:31:13+00:37:45
383rd

213

ANDREW MundyM343rdSEN343rdPENCOED TRI02:31:18+00:37:50
384th

259

Joshua WhiteleyM345thSEN345thHarlech Tri02:31:19+00:37:51
385th

187

SEAN MorrisM347thSEN347th02:31:21+00:37:53
386th

28

CORMAC CallaghanM350thSEN350thCARDIFF TRI02:31:23+00:37:55
387th

262

DAVID BealeM351stSEN351stLEICESTER TRI02:31:24+00:37:56
388th

313

KIERAN AggM70thSEN70th02:31:24+00:37:56
389th

406

Sian WilliamsF71stSEN71stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:31:27+00:37:59
390th

662

IAN SinclairM221stV40221stCHESTER TRI02:31:27+00:37:59
391st

802

DAVID PressM67thV5067thCHESTER TRI02:31:29+00:38:01
392nd

364

Kelly WeallF73rdSEN73rdTFN TRI02:31:32+00:38:04
393rd

271

ROBERT MillingtonM354thSEN354th02:31:35+00:38:07
394th

770

STEPHEN BaileyM69thV5069thSalisbury Tri02:31:36+00:38:08
395th

97

Ben MayhoM355thSEN355thSY Tri02:31:37+00:38:09
396th

285

ANDY RobertsM358thSEN358th02:31:37+00:38:09
397th

171

JAMES MckevithM360thSEN360th02:31:38+00:38:10
398th

704

PHILIP DavidsonM223rdV40223rdTRI PRESTON02:31:38+00:38:10
399th

569

GERAINT DoddM225thV40225thDenbigh Harriers02:31:44+00:38:16
400th

711

JOHN KearnsM227thV40227thLEICESTER TRI02:31:49+00:38:21
401st

547

GEOFF BurgessM229thV40229thTRI LONDON02:31:52+00:38:24
402nd

244

STEVEN JenningsM361stSEN361stBEDFORD TRAKTORS02:31:53+00:38:25
403rd

176

TOM WilliamsM364thSEN364thWRECSAM TRI02:31:59+00:38:31
404th

23

IAN FergusonM366thSEN366th02:32:02+00:38:34
405th

462

NATALIE AbbottF10thV5010thMacclesfield Wheelers02:32:04+00:38:36
406th

784

DAVID SheeranM71stV5071st02:32:05+00:38:37
407th

634

MARK RigbyM231stV40231stHarlech Tri02:32:09+00:38:41
408th

804

CHARLES CowanM74thV5074th02:32:16+00:38:48
409th

247

KIERON McginnM367thSEN367thBRAT CLUB02:32:17+00:38:49
410th

538

JASON WoodruffM234thV40234th02:32:18+00:38:50
411st

592

STEPHEN SouthM236thV40236th02:32:27+00:38:59
412nd

485

JOHN LiveseyM238thV40238th02:32:30+00:39:02
413rd

114

BARRY HopkinsM370thSEN370thTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:32:34+00:39:06
414th

251

DYLAN JonesM372ndSEN372nd02:32:41+00:39:13
415th

686

EAMONN FlanaganM240thV40240thPadarn Tri02:32:43+00:39:15
416th

211

ANDY PattersonM373rdSEN373rdMid Cheshire Tri02:32:46+00:39:18
417th

707

ANTHONY FowlerM242ndV40242ndMERSEY TRI02:32:50+00:39:22
418th

42

TOM KinsleyM376thSEN376thRAF TRI02:32:55+00:39:27
419th

811

KEITH WalkerM3rdV603rdTRI SPORT EPPING02:33:07+00:39:39
420th

629

ROGER WildeM244thV40244thSheffield Tri02:33:09+00:39:41
421st

691

PAUL ClarkeM245thV40245th02:33:09+00:39:41
422nd

223

LUKE EleyM378thSEN378thTRI LONDON02:33:12+00:39:44
423rd

236

MIKE EdwardsM379thSEN379th02:33:16+00:39:48
424th

302

YASMIN ColemanF2ndJUN2ndBrighton Esporta Health Club02:33:20+00:39:52
425th

295

ALAN SheldonM382ndSEN382ndMVH TRI02:33:23+00:39:55
426th

651

JONATHAN GriffithsM247thV40247thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:33:28+00:40:00
427th

790

John ShawM76thV5076thTEAM CHERWELL02:33:34+00:40:06
428th

82

PHILIP ThomasM384thSEN384th02:33:34+00:40:06
429th

412

Wendy MountfordF26thV4026thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:33:35+00:40:07
430th

550

RICHARD ThompsonM249thV40249thBRAT CLUB02:33:36+00:40:08
431st

504

Alex WilliamsM252ndV40252nd02:33:37+00:40:09
432nd

545

JON AllenM254thV40254thTOTAL FITNESS BATH02:33:37+00:40:09
433rd

578

John AinsworthM255thV40255th02:33:37+00:40:09
434th

163

JOHN HenstockM386thSEN386th02:33:45+00:40:17
435th

238

JONATHAN RobertsM387thSEN387th02:33:47+00:40:19
436th

701

DAVID MooreM257thV40257thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:33:48+00:40:20
437th

245

ALEX LedburyM389thSEN389th02:34:00+00:40:32
438th

715

PHILIP DennyM260thV40260thBAD TRI02:34:01+00:40:33
439th

486

ROBERT SmeltM262ndV40262nd3xtri Hull02:34:08+00:40:40
440th

488

NICK RobertsM263rdV40263rd02:34:15+00:40:47
441st

392

KATIE BensonF76thSEN76thWarrington Tri02:34:19+00:40:51
442nd

142

JOHN SinclairM391stSEN391st02:34:19+00:40:51
443rd

699

JULIAN MccarthyM266thV40266thSouthampton tri02:34:22+00:40:54
444th

524

JAMES EvansM268thV40268th02:34:27+00:40:59
445th

509

JONATHAN Gregg OldfieldM270thV40270th02:34:29+00:41:01
446th

429

Ceri CookF27thV4027th02:34:36+00:41:08
447th

154

RYAN ThomasM394thSEN394thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:34:37+00:41:09
448th

803

DAVE TaylorM77thV5077thCHESTER TRI02:34:40+00:41:12
449th

501

SEAMUS O'sullivanM271stV40271stCarneddau Tri02:34:48+00:41:20
450th

493

KEITH BillingtonM273rdV40273rdWRECSAM TRI02:34:48+00:41:20
451st

759

ARWEL PriceM80thV5080thCERIST02:34:49+00:41:21
452nd

514

JASON StottM276thV40276th02:34:49+00:41:21
453rd

355

CHRYSOTHEMI SpiliopoulouF77thSEN77thLeeds & Bradford02:34:49+00:41:21
454th

490

PAUL WilliamsM277thV40277thSouth Wales Police Tri02:34:52+00:41:24
455th

587

DAVID WoodM279thV40279th02:34:52+00:41:24
456th

422

LIZ PillansF29thV4029thChichester Westgate Tri02:35:10+00:41:42
457th

575

ROBERT HughesM281stV40281stBAD TRI02:35:13+00:41:45
458th

365

LEILA CoulterF79thSEN79thWarrington Tri02:35:14+00:41:46
459th

404

VAL OrnsbyF81stSEN81stCHESTER TRI02:35:21+00:41:53
460th

331

SOPHIE KirktonF83rdSEN83rdSheffield Tri02:35:22+00:41:54
461st

512

DAVID WalkerM283rdV40283rd02:35:25+00:41:57
462nd

553

CLIVE MarstonM286thV40286thBAD TRI02:35:33+00:42:05
463rd

468

Deborah MuntonF12thV5012thSEVENOAKS TRI02:35:35+00:42:07
464th

155

ANDREW TraubeM395thSEN395thHILLINGDON TRI02:35:38+00:42:10
465th

314

CHOC HarrisF85thSEN85thTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:35:39+00:42:11
466th

338

ELAINE FergusonF88thSEN88thCARDIFF TRI02:35:40+00:42:12
467th

561

MARK EvansM288thV40288thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:35:46+00:42:18
468th

805

Chris MorganM6thV606thCHESTER TRI02:35:47+00:42:19
469th

789

MALCOLM ClashM81stV5081stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:35:50+00:42:22
470th

336

Claire MansonF90thSEN90thCARDIFF TRI02:35:52+00:42:24
471st

378

EMMA SnowdonF91stSEN91stCRYSTAL PALACE TRI02:35:57+00:42:29
472nd

31

ANDY MorleyM398thSEN398thCOBRA RC02:35:57+00:42:29
473rd

824

PAUL Plested Relay RelayM25thREL25thRelay - Bala Sailing Club 202:36:03+00:42:35
474th

610

MICHAEL NisbettM290thV40290thTEAM CHERWELL02:36:05+00:42:37
475th

416

TARJA KinnunenF32ndV4032ndMERSEY TRI02:36:12+00:42:44
476th

484

HEATH WillamsM292ndV40292nd02:36:12+00:42:44
477th

794

PAUL KayM84thV5084thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:36:12+00:42:44
478th

821

GERAINT Wyn Roberts Relay RelayM28thREL28thRelay - Geraint Lazarus02:36:12+00:42:44
479th

646

RICHARD Ellis-williamsM293rdV40293rd02:36:14+00:42:46
480th

779

DICK MartinM86thV5086thBAD TRI02:36:15+00:42:47
481st

120

ANDREW BerryM399thSEN399th02:36:23+00:42:55
482nd

426

Susan MaireF33rdV4033rdMERSEY TRI02:36:24+00:42:56
483rd

451

LOUISE MckeeF35thV4035thETON TRI CLUB02:36:38+00:43:10
484th

778

MICHAEL HirstM87thV5087thTEAM CHERWELL02:36:48+00:43:20
485th

695

DAVID EvansM295thV40295thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:36:49+00:43:21
486th

761

MARTIN PoyzerM89thV5089th02:37:00+00:43:32
487th

627

Daron WindleM298thV40298thSTAFFORD TRI02:37:00+00:43:32
488th

828

DAVE Ambler Relay RelayM29thREL29thRelay - Tri Amigos 102:37:07+00:43:39
489th

157

BEDWYR FychanM402ndSEN402ndCERIST02:37:08+00:43:40
490th

834

CLAIRE AndrewsM32ndREL32ndRelay - Claire Andrews02:37:08+00:43:40
491st

447

Traci ShipleyF37thV4037thCHESTER TRI02:37:10+00:43:42
492nd

603

RICHARD PullinM300thV40300thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:37:10+00:43:42
493rd

174

MARK HendersonM404thSEN404thBARRACUDA02:37:18+00:43:50
494th

326

LINN LangelandF93rdSEN93rdTFN TRI02:37:20+00:43:52
495th

273

JAMES OwensM405thSEN405th02:37:21+00:43:53
496th

401

Louise HoggF95thSEN95thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:37:25+00:43:57
497th

327

ANNE OliverF97thSEN97th02:37:33+00:44:05
498th

265

NEIL LemmonM407thSEN407thLEICESTER TRI02:37:34+00:44:06
499th

441

GAYNOR EvansF40thV4040th02:37:34+00:44:06
500th

839

ROB Harris Relay RelayM34thREL34thRelay - Harris & Ross Ltd02:37:37+00:44:09
501st

387

Jenni MustonF99thSEN99thLEICESTER TRI02:37:43+00:44:15
502nd

260

Rob FletcherM410thSEN410thMERSEY TRI02:37:47+00:44:19
503rd

440

CARA FishburnF42ndV4042ndCHESTER TRI02:37:55+00:44:27
504th

726

Nick McnamaraM302ndV40302ndSLH Tri02:37:57+00:44:29
505th

274

MAX WilliamsM411stSEN411stCHESTER TRI02:38:02+00:44:34
506th

434

VICKY RonaldF44thV4044thCarneddau Tri02:38:02+00:44:34
507th

407

Charlotte MountainF101stSEN101stSY Tri02:38:05+00:44:37
508th

52

JAY SandersM413rdSEN413rdMERSEY TRI02:38:12+00:44:44
509th

797

DAVID PressleyM91stV5091stEXETER TRI02:38:14+00:44:46
510th

492

WARREN TilkeM304thV40304thPENCOED TRI02:38:19+00:44:51
511st

836

ANDY Rymer Relay RelayM36thREL36thRelay - Cerist B02:38:22+00:44:54
512nd

372

Alison BoyleF103rdSEN103rdWakefield Tri02:38:28+00:45:00
513rd

810

JOHN EvansM7thV607thCirencester Tri02:38:45+00:45:17
514th

115

BEN CalderM415thSEN415thBRAT CLUB02:38:48+00:45:20
515th

188

Scott SimonsM418thSEN418th02:39:02+00:45:34
516th

750

KEVIN BedfordM94thV5094thCOLT02:39:03+00:45:35
517th

287

Toby ShipleyM419thSEN419thCHESTER TRI02:39:03+00:45:35
518th

703

ANDY DunneM305thV40305thTRI PRESTON02:39:18+00:45:50
519th

29

SAM RobertsM421stSEN421stTRI-FORCE02:39:21+00:45:53
520th

728

MICHAEL SmithM308thV40308th02:39:23+00:45:55
521st

413

Diane PurtonF46thV4046thGREENWICH TRITONS02:39:25+00:45:57
522nd

614

ANGUS RidgeM310thV40310th02:39:28+00:46:00
523rd

757

CHRIS McqueM96thV5096thFreedom Tri02:39:36+00:46:08
524th

808

MIKE PepperM10thV6010thPadarn Tri02:39:49+00:46:21
525th

130

JUSTIN ParkerM423rdSEN423rdCARDIFF TRI02:39:59+00:46:31
526th

309

DAWN BishopF106thSEN106thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:39:59+00:46:31
527th

705

ANDREW KirwanM311stV40311stSheffield Tri02:40:05+00:46:37
528th

647

John PeakerM314thV40314thCHESTER TRI02:40:09+00:46:41
529th

455

Naomi CollierF47thV4047th02:40:18+00:46:50
530th

290

KEN LawM426thSEN426th02:40:30+00:47:02
531st

367

SARAH MostynF107thSEN107thWRECSAM TRI02:40:35+00:47:07
532nd

588

MARK GraydonM316thV40316thWRECSAM TRI02:40:36+00:47:08
533rd

385

RUTH EpsteinF110thSEN110thBRECON MULTISPORT02:40:42+00:47:14
534th

208

ANDREW SedgwickM427thSEN427th02:40:46+00:47:18
535th

432

JULIA Duscherer ScottF50thV4050thBridgtown Conatesta Tri02:40:46+00:47:18
536th

307

Rachel MerronF111stSEN111st02:40:50+00:47:22
537th

353

KATIE TalbotF113rdSEN113rdTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:41:03+00:47:35
538th

359

ELEANOR QuestedF115thSEN115thBRAT CLUB02:41:08+00:47:40
539th

465

CHRISTINA SmithF13thV5013thCELTIC TRI02:41:10+00:47:42
540th

379

Louise CrookF117thSEN117thCHESTER TRI02:41:15+00:47:47
541st

689

GRAHAM JohnstonM318thV40318thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:41:20+00:47:52
542nd

370

MARISKA NiemeijerF120thSEN120thPACTRAC02:41:24+00:47:56
543rd

354

SAMANTHA RankinF122ndSEN122ndLEICESTER TRI02:41:38+00:48:10
544th

339

RUTH Harris-rushF124thSEN124thSheffield Tri02:41:48+00:48:20
545th

806

Steve SmithM12thV6012thWRECSAM TRI02:41:53+00:48:25
546th

347

JACQUIE KerF125thSEN125thBARRACUDA02:41:54+00:48:26
547th

528

ALISTER FletcherM319thV40319thGrimsby Tri02:41:56+00:48:28
548th

150

BEN MurrellsM430thSEN430th02:41:58+00:48:30
549th

263

MARC RecoquilleM432ndSEN432nd02:42:02+00:48:34
550th

362

STEVE HallM127thSEN127thSheffield Tri02:42:05+00:48:37
551st

113

Doug BanksM433rdSEN433rdSheffield Tri02:42:10+00:48:42
552nd

444

Maureen WilkinsF52ndV4052ndStockport Harriers02:42:19+00:48:51
553rd

272

Derren CraddockM435thSEN435thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:42:31+00:49:03
554th

249

PETER McdonoughM437thSEN437th02:42:32+00:49:04
555th

674

NICK HarrisM321stV40321st02:42:32+00:49:04
556th

53

GUISEPPI QuinnM440thSEN440thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:42:40+00:49:12
557th

624

CLIFF WilliamsM323rdV40323rd02:42:44+00:49:16
558th

706

MICK LawrenceM326thV40326thNicetri.co.uk02:42:47+00:49:19
559th

270

EVAN Bowen-jonesM441stSEN441st02:42:47+00:49:19
560th

443

JULIE FaircloughF54thV4054thStockport Harriers02:42:49+00:49:21
561st

692

WILLIAM Andrew RobertsM328thV40328th02:42:50+00:49:22
562nd

109

GRANT GibsonM443rdSEN443rdCHESTER TRI02:42:50+00:49:22
563rd

830

HELENE-MARIE Gilmour Relay RelayM37thREL37thRelay - Mersey Tri02:42:52+00:49:24
564th

479

VAL EdwardsF16thV5016thCarneddau Tri02:42:59+00:49:31
565th

91

Robert StarbuckM446thSEN446th02:43:05+00:49:37
566th

700

Daryl LynchM329thV40329thTredegar Tri Team02:43:06+00:49:38
567th

463

KANG KimF17thV5017th02:43:08+00:49:40
568th

523

PETER DaviesM332ndV40332nd02:43:11+00:49:43
569th

657

ALASDAIR SeatonM334thV40334th02:43:13+00:49:45
570th

536

DEAN NewbrooksM336thV40336thLEICESTER TRI02:43:14+00:49:46
571st

459

Claire BallamyF55thV4055thWRECSAM TRI02:43:19+00:49:51
572nd

437

YVONNE BrindleyF58thV4058thNEWT02:43:20+00:49:52
573rd

386

SUZANNE GathercoleF130thSEN130th02:43:21+00:49:53
574th

756

GARY TaggartM98thV5098thCERIST02:43:29+00:50:01
575th

374

BEVERLEY CraddockF131stSEN131stWRECSAM TRI02:43:32+00:50:04
576th

632

Phil PorterM338thV40338thCarneddau Tri02:43:36+00:50:08
577th

637

MARK BarrattM340thV40340th02:43:38+00:50:10
578th

822

KEVIN Guinan Relay RelayM39thREL39thRelay - Bala Sailing Club Team A02:43:40+00:50:12
579th

714

David RobertsM342ndV40342nd02:43:49+00:50:21
580th

458

GILLIAN PilkingtonF60thV4060th02:44:06+00:50:38
581st

594

ANDREW DeansM343rdV40343rdCARDIFF TRI02:44:11+00:50:43
582nd

464

PAULINE YongF19thV5019th02:44:13+00:50:45
583rd

772

PETER CotteeM99thV5099th02:44:20+00:50:52
584th

771

NEIL TaylorM102ndV50102ndCroft Ambrey Running Club02:44:25+00:50:57
585th

663

ADRIAN WadeM345thV40345th02:44:26+00:50:58
586th

192

PAUL OrmeM448thSEN448thCOBRA RC02:44:33+00:51:05
587th

680

LAURENCE HudghtonM348thV40348th02:44:33+00:51:05
588th

168

ANDREW RobinsonM449thSEN449thTaff Ely02:44:46+00:51:18
589th

349

Joanne JamesonF133rdSEN133rd02:44:52+00:51:24
590th

721

LEN SuchM349thV40349thSouthampton tri02:44:58+00:51:30
591st

319

JENNA MillingtonF135thSEN135thBRAT CLUB02:45:22+00:51:54
592nd

654

RICHARD DaviesM351stV40351stNEWT02:45:22+00:51:54
593rd

282

PATRICK RazavetM452ndSEN452nd02:45:24+00:51:56
594th

411

TRUDI CunninghamF61stV4061stChichester Westgate Tri02:45:26+00:51:58
595th

296

MARK WisemanM454thSEN454thWarrington Tri02:45:29+00:52:01
596th

745

MICHAEL TaylorM104thV50104th02:45:30+00:52:02
597th

816

Roger KiernanM14thV6014thPadarn Tri02:45:35+00:52:07
598th

428

LYNDA CookF64thV4064th02:45:43+00:52:15
599th

563

CLIVE LemmonM354thV40354thLEICESTER TRI02:46:00+00:52:32
600th

683

GRAEME ToddM355thV40355thNEWT02:46:01+00:52:33
601st

702

MICHAEL MelloM357thV40357thFreedom Tri02:46:10+00:52:42
602nd

216

Dominic BoltonM456thSEN456th02:46:14+00:52:46
603rd

817

PETE NormanM2ndV702ndWRECSAM TRI02:46:16+00:52:48
604th

747

GUY ClampM106thV50106th02:46:33+00:53:05
605th

580

MEURIG ThomasM360thV40360thCHESTER TRI02:46:34+00:53:06
606th

388

ZOE WoodruffF138thSEN138th02:46:36+00:53:08
607th

599

DAVID BemboM362ndV40362nd02:46:40+00:53:12
608th

322

ANNA BuckinghamF140thSEN140thSwindon Tri02:46:47+00:53:19
609th

169

MARK HughesM457thSEN457th02:46:55+00:53:27
610th

325

LAURA WrightF141stSEN141stSheffield Tri02:46:56+00:53:28
611st

34

JONATHAN CunninghamM460thSEN460th02:47:05+00:53:37
612nd

423

SARAH KellyF65thV4065th02:47:10+00:53:42
613rd

59

MATTHEW PowellM462ndSEN462nd02:47:15+00:53:47
614th

616

Mark WalshM363rdV40363rd02:47:32+00:54:04
615th

782

Andre FerreiraM108thV50108th02:47:33+00:54:05
616th

515

Paul SilkM365thV40365thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:47:36+00:54:08
617th

397

ELIZABETH RadfordF143rdSEN143rdSalisbury Tri02:47:39+00:54:11
618th

344

KATHARINE PatrickF145thSEN145thSheffield Tri02:47:46+00:54:18
619th

673

DAVID CoyleM368thV40368th02:47:49+00:54:21
620th

402

JANE WoodheadF147thSEN147thMERSEY TRI02:47:57+00:54:29
621st

664

ALAN RobinsonM370thV40370thMerseyside Fire & Rescue02:48:00+00:54:32
622nd

826

MENNA Jones Relay Relay Of 2M41stREL41stRelay of 2 - Menna Jones02:48:11+00:54:43
623rd

337

NICOLA MalleyF149thSEN149thSheffield Tri02:48:30+00:55:02
624th

640

Neil HarrisonM371stV40371stManchester Tri02:49:08+00:55:40
625th

119

LEE OgdenM463rdSEN463rdTRI PRESTON02:49:08+00:55:40
626th

786

Michael KendallM110thV50110thWootton Tri02:49:16+00:55:48
627th

466

KATRINA KempF22ndV5022ndLEICESTER TRI02:49:17+00:55:49
628th

449

JANE StanderwickF68thV4068th02:49:33+00:56:05
629th

476

ALICE WaldronF24thV5024th02:49:37+00:56:09
630th

415

KRISTIN BreussF69thV4069thTRI LONDON02:49:39+00:56:11
631st

35

RICHARD MillenerM466thSEN466th02:49:46+00:56:18
632nd

33

RHYS DaviesM468thSEN468th02:49:47+00:56:19
633rd

56

DAFFYD DaviesM470thSEN470thCERIST02:49:49+00:56:21
634th

189

JAMIE SmithM472ndSEN472nd02:50:10+00:56:42
635th

315

CATHERINE LakeF152ndSEN152nd02:50:21+00:56:53
636th

180

RICHARD LawrenceM474thSEN474thCarneddau Tri02:50:41+00:57:13
637th

330

Caroline SmithF154thSEN154th02:50:41+00:57:13
638th

777

PAUL WainwrightM112ndV50112nd02:50:46+00:57:18
639th

419

ANNE WoodsF72ndV4072nd02:50:50+00:57:22
640th

487

ROBERT WhittallM373rdV40373rd02:50:55+00:57:27
641st

608

MARTIN McspaddenM375thV40375th02:51:05+00:57:37
642nd

815

JOHN HaldaneM16thV6016thBorder Triathletes02:51:09+00:57:41
643rd

669

PAT ShovlinM377thV40377thManchester Tri02:51:38+00:58:10
644th

430

michelle WilderF73rdV4073rdManchester Tri02:51:39+00:58:11
645th

842

CLIVE Jones Relay Of 2 Relay Of 2M43rdREL43rdRelay of 2 - Cheeky Girls02:51:48+00:58:20
646th

461

ROSALIND EdmondsF26thV5026thTaff Ely02:52:02+00:58:34
647th

687

GRAHAM MarshallM380thV40380th02:52:30+00:59:02
648th

317

JEMMA GreenF155thSEN155thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:52:40+00:59:12
649th

36

JOHN Paul JonesM476thSEN476th02:52:49+00:59:21
650th

445

Sarah MawhinneyF76thV4076thMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS02:53:25+00:59:57
651st

312

JAYNIE TurnerF157thSEN157th02:53:26+00:59:58
652nd

719

ANDY SandersonM381stV40381st02:53:26+00:59:58
653rd

183

DAVID DaviesM477thSEN477th02:53:30+01:00:02
654th

556

JULIA GrantF384thV40384thWRECSAM TRI02:53:54+01:00:26
655th

722

COLIN LampreyM386thV40386thPENSBY RUNNERS02:54:10+01:00:42
656th

318

Emma TilburyF159thSEN159thLEICESTER TRI02:54:12+01:00:44
657th

717

ANDREW KellyM388thV40388thPlymouth Tri02:54:27+01:00:59
658th

256

DAVID Jon DaviesM480thSEN480th02:54:28+01:01:00
659th

801

ANTHONY MorrisM114thV50114th02:54:44+01:01:16
660th

570

Peter JohnsonM389thV40389thst helens sutton02:54:47+01:01:19
661st

121

NIGEL ShiresM481stSEN481st02:55:05+01:01:37
662nd

403

Imogen SpencerF161stSEN161stBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:55:19+01:01:51
663rd

250

JOHNNY JamesM484thSEN484thPoppit Sands SLSC02:55:19+01:01:51
664th

373

ALYS DevineF163rdSEN163rd02:55:29+01:02:01
665th

595

MAX HudsonM392ndV40392ndCHESTER TRI02:55:55+01:02:27
666th

605

LEE SkinnionM393rdV40393rdManchester Tri02:56:03+01:02:35
667th

436

JANE ToozeF77thV4077thSouthampton tri02:56:39+01:03:11
668th

264

Mark NichollsM485thSEN485th02:56:42+01:03:14
669th

630

GEORGE BrittainM396thV40396thSheffield Tri02:56:44+01:03:16
670th

369

Jennifer ChambersF165thSEN165thCHESTER TRI02:56:50+01:03:22
671st

622

Liam RobertsM397thV40397thZOOM TRI CLUB02:57:11+01:03:43
672nd

658

Paul WhitfordM399thV40399thWRECSAM TRI02:57:38+01:04:10
673rd

812

CHRIS BinksM18thV6018thCHESTER TRI02:57:38+01:04:10
674th

473

Susan HaslamF27thV5027thCHESTER TRI02:58:00+01:04:32
675th

201

MARTIN King-sheardM487thSEN487th02:58:08+01:04:40
676th

227

RABAB RababM489thSEN489thBAD TRI02:58:40+01:05:12
677th

643

PAUL RyanM401stV40401st02:59:01+01:05:33
678th

793

Colin HuntM116thV50116th02:59:11+01:05:43
679th

62

MARK TambiniM492ndSEN492nd02:59:25+01:05:57
680th

727

Nick ChamberlainM404thV40404th02:59:25+01:05:57
681st

472

HILARY MarklandF29thV5029th02:59:59+01:06:31
682nd

395

JANET WilsonF167thSEN167thDevon & Somerset Fire & Rescue03:00:25+01:06:57
683rd

670

PAUL BolgerM406thV40406th03:00:36+01:07:08
684th

774

ANDY DavidsonM118thV50118thSLH Tri03:00:41+01:07:13
685th

409

SARAH LeahF169thSEN169th03:00:41+01:07:13
686th

723

PAUL MilesM408thV40408thCHESTER TRI03:00:43+01:07:15
687th

814

DAVID HumphreysM19thV6019thCHESTER TRI03:00:50+01:07:22
688th

195

RUSSELL GillM493rdSEN493rd03:01:03+01:07:35
689th

519

DARRYL SleathM409thV40409th03:01:28+01:08:00
690th

631

MICHAEL LathamM412ndV40412nd03:02:15+01:08:47
691st

636

DAVID ConlanM414thV40414thRUGBY TRI03:02:23+01:08:55
692nd

452

Liz HettleF79thV4079th03:02:34+01:09:06
693rd

252

Andrew WilliamsM495thSEN495thBLACK COUNTRY TRI03:03:34+01:10:06
694th

513

KARL ByrneM416thV40416th03:03:58+01:10:30
695th

775

Simon DowsonM119thV50119th03:04:00+01:10:32
696th

612

MATTY BowmanM418thV40418thCarneddau Tri03:04:42+01:11:14
697th

393

SUZANNE Jamieson-evansF172ndSEN172ndWRECSAM TRI03:04:46+01:11:18
698th

329

ANNA PopeF173rdSEN173rdCHESTER TRI03:04:47+01:11:19
699th

582

RICHARD MarshM420thV40420th03:04:56+01:11:28
700th

394

NICOLA BarnesF175thSEN175thTRI PRESTON03:05:03+01:11:35
701st

604

JON MoorhouseM421stV40421stMERSEY TRI03:05:05+01:11:37
702nd

795

JOHN GoddardM121stV50121st03:05:31+01:12:03
703rd

352

MEGAN JohnstonF178thSEN178th03:05:34+01:12:06
704th

323

CATHERINE PrattF180thSEN180th03:06:07+01:12:39
705th

184

MICHAEL WoolrichM498thSEN498th03:06:09+01:12:41
706th

475

BARBARA WilliamsF31stV5031stWRECSAM TRI03:06:31+01:13:03
707th

424

Kim BabbF81stV4081st03:07:52+01:14:24
708th

376

KIM MasonF181stSEN181stCHESTER TRI03:08:27+01:14:59
709th

405

HANNAH MoorhouseF184thSEN184thMERSEY TRI03:09:18+01:15:50
710th

659

STEFAN DojcinovM424thV40424thCARDIFF TRI03:09:27+01:15:59
711st

743

CHRIS WainwrightM123rdV50123rdMERSEY TRI03:09:29+01:16:01
712nd

400

JULIE McfarlandF185thSEN185thLEICESTER TRI03:09:44+01:16:16
713rd

343

ALEXANDRA FletcherF187thSEN187thCarneddau Tri03:10:11+01:16:43
714th

324

HELEN ClarkeF190thSEN190th03:11:09+01:17:41
715th

366

SIAN ClaytonF192ndSEN192ndWRECSAM TRI03:11:23+01:17:55
716th

798

Andrew WoottonM125thV50125thMERSEY TRI03:11:32+01:18:04
717th

667

MARK WillamsM425thV40425th1485 Tri03:12:36+01:19:08
718th

832

KIM Brett Relay RelayM46thREL46thRelay - Cerist A03:13:42+01:20:14
719th

480

Jan MorganF33rdV5033rdCHESTER TRI03:15:42+01:22:14
720th

621

STEPHEN PaineM427thV40427th03:15:55+01:22:27
721st

304

NADINE PilkingtonF194thSEN194th03:16:22+01:22:54
722nd

85

JAMES WiddowsonM499thSEN499th03:17:59+01:24:31
723rd

709

JONATHAN BinningtonM429thV40429thBLACK COUNTRY TRI03:18:48+01:25:20
724th

76

NICOLAS BurtenshawM501stSEN501st03:19:03+01:25:35
725th

357

ANGIE PurcellF196thSEN196th03:20:10+01:26:42
726th

672

Barry RimmerM432ndV40432nd03:24:53+01:31:25
727th

477

Jan BrookesF36thV5036thBLACK COUNTRY TRI03:31:38+01:38:10
728th

809

ROBERT CollisM22ndV6022nd03:32:50+01:39:22
DNF (26 in total)
-

694

GAVIN BiggsMV40Chorley Tri00:00:00-
-

132

STUART WhiteleyMSENSheffield Tri00:00:00-
-

351

DENA CohenFSENLeeds & Bradford00:00:00-
-

138

Edward EvansMSEN00:00:00-
-

258

PAUL James RobertsMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

932

ukknown PersonMSEN00:00:00-
-

228

DYLAN JonesMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

202

JUSTIN CampbellMSEN00:00:00-
-

503

JOHN GoldingMV40LEICESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

380

HELEN FawcettFSEN00:00:00-
-

471

Fayne BrennerFV5000:00:00-
-

676

Terence CollinsMV40SERPENTINE00:00:00-
-

140

Daniel PebodyMSENCherwell00:00:00-
-

733

GARY WalshMV4000:00:00-
-

291

Kevin PhillipsMSENWRECSAM TRI00:00:00-
-

266

Fernando GameroMSEN00:00:00-
-

638

RICHARD NealMV4000:00:00-
-

246

ANDREW MercerMSENTHAMES TURBO00:00:00-
-

644

IAN EcclesMV40Blue Lagooners Tri00:00:00-
-

384

KHARA MillsFSENLeeds & Bradford00:00:00-
-

278

MARK KavanaghMSENScarab Tri00:00:00-
-

268

NEIL ThomasMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

43

Gary ThomasMSEN00:00:00-
-

565

BRIAN TearMV40Team Endura00:00:00-
-

507

DAMION LittlewoodMV40Tri-1st00:00:00-
-

418

JULIA JepsonFV40West Suffolk Tri00:00:00-