Race Options
QR Code
AQUATHLONstar
Aquathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Tabatha Walford | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:04:11 | |||
2nd | 21 | Samuel Frearson | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:04:17 | |||
3rd | 10 | Oliver Clay | M | 1st | TS0 | 1st | 00:04:33 | |||
4th | 20 | Lucy Paton | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:04:33 | |||
5th | 7 | Ailsa Turner | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:04:34 | |||
6th | 13 | Ellie Baker | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:04:35 | |||
7th | 18 | Hannah Britten | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:04:36 | |||
8th | 8 | MARTIN DAVIES | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:04:39 | |||
9th | 12 | Rebecca Hamilton | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:04:42 | |||
10th | 16 | Alana Taylor | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:04:55 | |||
11th | 11 | Henry Henderson | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:04:57 | |||
12th | 14 | Peta Jarvis | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:04:57 | |||
13th | 1 | Kara Hartshorn | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:05:10 | |||
14th | 15 | Sandy Jarvis | M | 2nd | TS0 | 2nd | 00:05:18 | |||
15th | 5 | Georgie Realey | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:05:21 | |||
16th | 6 | PAVAN BADWAL | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:05:41 | |||
17th | 3 | Bethany Raemclean | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:06:01 | |||
18th | 17 | Esther Halford | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:06:17 | |||
19th | 9 | Karishma Dulai | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:06:29 | |||
20th | 4 | AVANI BADWAL | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:06:35 | |||
21st | 2 | Sarah Woodward | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:07:02 | |||
22nd | 43 | MOLLIE WRIGHT | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:12:56 | |||
23rd | 44 | Laura Hindle | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:13:15 | |||
25th | 41 | Olivia Mathias | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:13:33 | |||
26th | 31 | Alexander Chapman | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:13:38 | |||
27th | 30 | Melissa Griffith | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:13:44 | |||
28th | 33 | James Hindle | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:14:14 | |||
29th | 29 | Alexandra Taylor | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:14:40 | |||
30th | 40 | Josh Halford | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:15:00 | |||
31st | 38 | Lucy Griffith | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:15:09 | |||
32nd | 32 | George Partridge | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:15:15 | |||
33rd | 27 | Stephanie Cobb | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:15:30 | |||
34th | 34 | BETHANIE DENNIS | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:15:36 | |||
35th | 42 | Josephine Parker | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:16:33 | |||
36th | 24 | Jack Cobb | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:16:44 | |||
37th | 45 | Jessica Howard | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:16:44 | |||
38th | 25 | James Budworth | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:17:12 | |||
39th | 26 | James Realey | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:17:31 | |||
40th | 36 | Jack Headlong | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:17:40 | |||
41st | 28 | Antonia Taylor | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:18:29 | |||
42nd | 23 | Megan Sugarman | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:19:38 | |||
43rd | 22 | William Oldham | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:21:06 | |||
44th | 46 | DIDAR DULAI | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:22:32 |