DK 10K 2010

May
05
2010

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Dudley & Kingswinford Running Club

Map

RUNNING

Running | 2010-05-05 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
DNF (884 in total)
1st

237

Ross JonesMSENWOLVES AND BILSTON00:32:12-
2nd

339

CRAIG PerksMSEN00:32:28-
3rd

891

Dominik MortonMSENHalesowen A & CC00:32:53-
4th

713

MATT GrangerMSENKidderminster & Stourport AC00:33:11-
5th

137

MARK HadleyMV40Halesowen A & CC00:33:41-
6th

139

Tom KenderdineMSENHalesowen A & CC00:33:46-
7th

999

ANDREW HallidayMSENThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:34:14-
8th

148

BEN DanversMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:34:24-
9th

817

RICHARD WhiteMSENBIRMINGHAM ROWHEATH AC00:34:54-
10th

979

PAUL MountfordMSENTIPTON HARRIERS00:35:14-
11th

364

BARRY DuffinMSEN00:35:18-
12th

749

STE AbrahamsMSENTIPTON HARRIERS00:35:29-
13th

176

OLIVER MasonMSENPETERBOROUGH AC00:35:40-
14th

967

KEVIN DuckworthMV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:36:04-
15th

130

ANDREW ButlerMSENHalesowen A & CC00:36:13-
16th

50

SEAN RoseMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:36:21-
17th

882

THOMAS CarrollMSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:36:24-
18th

722

John SandersMV45TELFORD AC00:36:25-
19th

40

TOM SmithMSENBlack Pear Joggers00:36:39-
20th

794

Claire MartinFFSENTELFORD AC00:36:45-
21st

867

Simon MasseyMSEN00:36:49-
22nd

169

ROBIN GuyMSENNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:36:53-
23rd

135

STUART GeggieMV50Halesowen A & CC00:36:54-
24th

235

CALLUM EdenMV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:37:10-
25th

220

MARK FarnellMV45TIPTON HARRIERS00:37:20-
26th

181

MARK PittawayMV45Royal Manor of Portland AC00:37:22-
27th

997

NICK HooperMV40Black Pear Joggers00:37:24-
28th

236

Robert EdwardsMV45WOLVES AND BILSTON00:37:27-
29th

143

Nicki NealonFFSENHuncote Harriers00:37:30-
30th

923

DANIEL SmithMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:37:42-
31st

279

MATT BiggsMSEN00:37:51-
32nd

765

CLIVE ThorpeMV4500:37:52-
33rd

58

PHILIP AndersonMV45Bromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:37:55-
34th

243

JAMES GreenMSENWorcester University00:38:18-
35th

905

MARK GrahamMV40Bromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:38:19-
36th

962

REECE CrookeMSEN00:38:27-
37th

419

DAVID HalfordMSEN00:38:30-
38th

574

ALISTAIR SealMSEN00:38:43-
39th

827

Emma PhillipsFFSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:38:52-
40th

209

DAVID RoseMV45Stourbridge RC00:38:59-
41st

791

ELLIOTT LynchMSENCOBRA RC00:39:06-
42nd

92

PHIL JohnsonMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:39:11-
43rd

183

DARREN MoretonMSENRUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB00:39:13-
44th

133

MEL EdwardsMV45Halesowen A & CC00:39:16-
45th

911

Ian PhillipsMSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:39:19-
46th

63

Gavin DaviesMV45Centurion RC00:39:20-
47th

263

RICHARD BarkerMSEN00:39:22-
48th

35

DAVID NashMSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:39:24-
49th

203

KEITH SkeltonMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:39:27-
50th

789

DARRYL SmithMSEN00:39:29-
51st

754

Gareth BeardMSEN00:39:30-
52nd

254

MIKE AnslowMSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:39:32-
53rd

755

HAYDN DaviesMV45STRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:39:35-
54th

599

MARTIN SummersMV5000:39:37-
55th

865

CHRIS StarkMSENWOLVES AND BILSTON00:39:39-
56th

968

DAVE NormanMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:39:39-
57th

680

PAUL WilliamsMV60Wrekin Road runners00:39:47-
58th

224

DAVID ParkesMSENTIPTON HARRIERS00:39:48-
59th

218

RICHARD BrittainMV40TIPTON HARRIERS00:40:01-
60th

880

Duncan DaviesMV50WOLVES AND BILSTON00:40:04-
61st

763

MICHAEL ToveyMSENCOBRA RC00:40:09-
62nd

710

Stephen ClearyMSENCOBRA RC00:40:12-
63rd

257

PHILLIP AtkinsMV4000:40:16-
64th

723

DENISE SandersFV40TELFORD AC00:40:17-
65th

861

DARRON FarleyMSENRUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB00:40:17-
66th

932

CARL WrightMV4000:40:22-
67th

823

CHRISTOPHER WoodMSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:40:25-
68th

824

CLIVE MiddletonMV45BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:40:26-
69th

515

PATRICK MurphyMV4000:40:32-
70th

187

Paul BroadhurstMV40SNEYD STRIDERS00:40:35-
71st

942

DAVE SmithMV4500:40:39-
72nd

733

MARION MccombFV5000:40:40-
73rd

221

AMIE FithernFFSENTIPTON HARRIERS00:40:42-
74th

232

CHRISTOPHER BrookesMSENWOLVES AND BILSTON00:40:46-
75th

71

STEVE FletcherMV50COBRA RC00:40:59-
76th

623

DAVID TrivettMV5000:40:59-
77th

136

RICHARD GuestMV45Halesowen A & CC00:41:06-
78th

161

PHIL TaylorMV45Kiddermister & Stourport AC00:41:06-
79th

706

JOHN HarlineMV40Tipton Sports Academy00:41:06-
80th

844

ALAN DentMV5000:41:07-
81st

157

Carl StevensonMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:41:13-
82nd

821

CRAIG BrownMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:41:13-
83rd

239

TESSA ParkinsonFFSENWOLVES AND BILSTON00:41:17-
84th

970

KEVIN FeredayMSEN00:41:23-
85th

654

MARK WilkinsonMSEN00:41:25-
86th

903

STEPHEN MorrisMV4000:41:30-
87th

193

Kevin PostinsMV50SNEYD STRIDERS00:41:31-
88th

972

ROBERT SannwaldMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:41:31-
89th

226

SOPHIE WardFFSENTIPTON HARRIERS00:41:33-
90th

632

PAUL WaltersMSEN00:41:37-
91st

102

MALCOM PillarMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:41:39-
92nd

241

DAVID TiltMV45WOLVES AND BILSTON00:41:40-
93rd

725

GARY WhitehouseMSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:41:40-
94th

641

RICHARD WelburnMSEN00:41:44-
95th

661

RICHARD WilliamsMSEN00:41:45-
96th

213

ANDREW DaviesMV55TELFORD HARRIERS00:41:48-
97th

833

JOE WhalleyMSEN00:41:50-
98th

738

JOHN BarnsleyMSEN00:41:52-
99th

924

DARREN FlavellMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:41:53-
100th

961

Keith BateMV55Dudley Kingswinford RC00:41:54-
101st

165

SIMEON ForemanMSENMalvern Joggers00:42:00-
102nd

701

SUKH JohalMSEN00:42:03-
103rd

508

GAZ MoranMSEN00:42:03-
104th

90

Ian HopkinsMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:15-
105th

946

Jason MoseleyMSEN00:42:16-
106th

174

RICHARD HandsMSENNorthbrook AC00:42:18-
107th

969

NEIL FeredayMV5500:42:22-
108th

780

TOM WhiteMSEN00:42:30-
109th

16

STEVE JamesMV40AMAZING FEET RC00:42:31-
110th

920

LOUISE InsleyFV4000:42:34-
111st

104

Michael QuaneMV35Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:42-
112nd

318

RICHARD CashMV4000:42:42-
113rd

437

ANDREW HillMSEN00:42:45-
114th

284

DARRAN BishopMV4000:42:46-
115th

988

Aldo MussiMV45COBRA RC00:42:46-
116th

39

Chris BennettMV50Black Pear Joggers00:42:50-
117th

703

DAVID FennellMV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:51-
118th

55

DANIEL WilsonMV45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:42:52-
119th

73

Neil HaleMV55COBRA RC00:42:53-
120th

323

DUNCAN ClarkMSEN00:42:55-
121st

20

RICHARD NewbyMSENBarnt Green Chuggers00:42:59-
122nd

216

ANDY SealMV45TELFORD HARRIERS00:42:59-
123rd

748

DARRELL BodinMSEN00:43:00-
124th

927

PAUL ClarkMV4000:43:03-
125th

836

ADRIAN MoreyMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:43:05-
126th

397

IAN GeorgeMV5000:43:07-
127th

815

Simon CalrowMV5000:43:07-
128th

45

LEIGH ChurchFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:43:10-
129th

230

PAUL JakewaysMSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:43:10-
130th

53

MIKE ScotneyMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:43:13-
131st

152

Emma HornbyFV35Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:43:13-
132nd

828

GARY HayesMV4500:43:19-
133rd

370

Kevin EadesMV4000:43:20-
134th

242

IAN PincherMV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:43:23-
135th

211

RICHARD BaileyMV40TELFORD HARRIERS00:43:24-
136th

150

MARK HawkinsMSENKidderminster & Stourport AC00:43:29-
137th

939

MIKE ElwellMV55COBRA RC00:43:29-
138th

6

HELEN BeechamFFSENALDRIDGE RC00:43:31-
139th

184

DAVID DaviesMV50Sandwell Valley RC00:43:32-
140th

107

MARK TaylorMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:43:38-
141st

8

NIGEL BullockMV45ALDRIDGE RC00:43:41-
142nd

545

ROBIN PittMV4500:43:43-
143rd

816

SAMUEL DavidsonMSEN00:43:43-
144th

811

JAMIE PerkinsMV4000:43:51-
145th

796

Daniel BullMSEN00:43:52-
146th

95

DARREN MarklewMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:43:55-
147th

592

STEPHEN SpencerMSEN00:44:00-
148th

707

LEE DaviesMV40Tipton Sports Academy00:44:00-
149th

145

ROGER CarterMV55Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:44:02-
150th

387

Ben FosterMSEN00:44:02-
151st

604

DARRIN TaggartMSEN00:44:07-
152nd

984

NEIL DowlerMV5500:44:13-
153rd

925

GARETH SmithMSEN00:44:14-
154th

908

GEOFF MeadowsMSEN00:44:15-
155th

963

STEVE BilboeMSEN00:44:19-
156th

299

MARK BrennandMV5000:44:20-
157th

177

GAVIN EllisMSENRealBuzz00:44:23-
158th

837

DAVID WilcoxMV5500:44:35-
159th

217

JEAN TurnerFV45TELFORD HARRIERS00:44:37-
160th

775

Adam HarrisMV40Stourbridge RC00:44:38-
161st

732

MARK RavenMSENALDRIDGE RC00:44:41-
162nd

354

WAYNE Dean-richardsMV4500:44:44-
163rd

78

CHRISTOPHER PearsonMV60COBRA RC00:44:47-
164th

350

RICHARD DavenportMV6000:44:50-
165th

704

LEE ThompsonMSEN00:44:51-
166th

637

IAN WaterhouseMSEN00:44:52-
167th

1505

C EdmundsMSEN00:44:52-
168th

266

NIGEL BarrettMSEN00:44:54-
169th

175

JOHN QuigleyMSENNuneaton Harriers00:44:55-
170th

648

STEVEN WhitehouseMSEN00:44:57-
171st

108

HELEN TromansFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:44:58-
172nd

402

IAN GoodallMV4000:44:58-
173rd

507

Rob MooreMSEN00:44:59-
174th

431

CLIVE HeathMSEN00:45:01-
175th

1502

Alex LeesMSEN00:45:01-
176th

199

MARK WalshMV45SNEYD STRIDERS00:45:02-
177th

479

JAMES LawtonMSEN00:45:03-
178th

267

JOHN BartlettMV4000:45:05-
179th

25

BRIAN WorthingtonMV50BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:45:06-
180th

159

DEB SaultFV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:45:06-
181st

240

MARK PerryMV45WOLVES AND BILSTON00:45:08-
182nd

297

RICHARD BrankleyMSEN00:45:12-
183rd

436

DAVE HickmanMV4500:45:13-
184th

163

DAVID ValeMV55Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:45:15-
185th

433

CHRIS HeslopMV4500:45:16-
186th

532

JEREMY PankoMV4500:45:17-
187th

295

ANDREW BowlesMV4000:45:18-
188th

68

GREGORY BrowneMSEN00:45:20-
189th

684

PHILIP WoodyattMSENBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:45:22-
190th

685

REBECCA TranterFFSENWest Midlands Police00:45:23-
191st

147

HILARY CrookFV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:45:26-
192nd

804

NEIL WattsMV4000:45:27-
193rd

94

Ceri WhittakerFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:45:28-
194th

758

RICHARD DilworthMV45AMAZING FEET RC00:45:28-
195th

9

DANIEL FrancisMV45ALDRIDGE RC00:45:29-
196th

215

Jonathan PierceMV55TELFORD HARRIERS00:45:29-
197th

611

ADAM ThompsonMSEN00:45:30-
198th

19

Steve MeighMSENBarnt Green Chuggers00:45:31-
199th

10

REBECCA CunnaneFFSENALDRIDGE RC00:45:32-
200th

588

MARK SmithMSEN00:45:32-
201st

118

Mark WilliamsMSENDudley Ladies00:45:33-
202nd

752

DAVID WintertonMV4000:45:35-
203rd

610

DAVID ThomasMSEN00:45:37-
204th

421

JOHN HardyMSEN00:45:38-
205th

76

CATHERINE MayallFV35COBRA RC00:45:40-
206th

682

MIKE JoslinMSEN00:45:40-
207th

971

COLIN ScottMV40Dromore AC00:45:46-
208th

607

GARETH TaylorMSEN00:45:51-
209th

543

Andrew BrookesMV4500:45:55-
210th

168

GEOFF CollinsMV60Midland Masters AC00:45:57-
211st

375

JAMES ElsbyMV5000:45:57-
212nd

368

Philip DuttonMSEN00:45:58-
213rd

674

RICHARD ButlerMSEN00:45:59-
214th

839

NATHAN JonesMSEN00:46:02-
215th

43

NOEL WonforMV55Black Pear Joggers00:46:03-
216th

51

EWAN RossMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:46:04-
217th

61

MELANIE HepkeFV35Bromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:46:04-
218th

229

DAVID GouldMV55WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:46:06-
219th

18

ADRIAN WillsMV45AMAZING FEET RC00:46:07-
220th

362

ANTONY DudleyMV4000:46:08-
221st

392

PAUL GarrattMV5000:46:08-
222nd

778

LEE ChurmsMSEN00:46:08-
223rd

36

Nigel BoltonMSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:46:11-
224th

21

Val CarterFV40BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:11-
225th

497

MARK MatthewsMV4000:46:16-
226th

3

SIMON PerryMSENAction Heart RC00:46:17-
227th

511

ALAN MorrisMV6000:46:19-
228th

595

IVAN SteadmanMV6000:46:20-
229th

30

GRANT Dudley-tooleMV45BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:46:21-
230th

274

MARTIN BenbowMV5000:46:21-
231st

98

KATHERINE McewanFFSEN00:46:23-
232nd

330

STUART CollinsMSEN00:46:23-
233rd

384

PAUL FiddlerMV4000:46:23-
234th

111

NIGEL WarringtonMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:46:24-
235th

474

ROBERT KillaleaMSEN00:46:24-
236th

1517

Emily EvittsFFSEN00:46:25-
237th

895

MATTHEW ClarkeMSEN00:46:28-
238th

814

IAN VannMV40NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:29-
239th

164

KEN ChapmanMV60Kimberworth Striders RC00:46:31-
240th

144

CHRISTOPHER AugerMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:46:32-
241st

995

DAVID BythewayMSENWrekin Road runners00:46:36-
242nd

270

DARREN BeattieMSEN00:46:37-
243rd

409

MARK GrimmettMV4000:46:38-
244th

541

STEPHEN PerryMV4000:46:39-
245th

377

ALAN EvansMV4500:46:39-
246th

810

THOMAS CampionMSEN00:46:39-
247th

612

ANDREW ThompsonMV4000:46:41-
248th

591

RICHARD SpencerMSEN00:46:44-
249th

340

STEVEN CotterillMSEN00:46:45-
250th

872

CHRIS WestwoodMSEN00:46:47-
251st

1501

Quenton MunslowMSEN00:46:48-
252nd

125

JASON CadmanMSENFortnocks Gym00:46:50-
253rd

463

LUCY JohnsonFV3500:46:50-
254th

26

PAUL ArcherMV60BIRMINGHAM ROWHEATH AC00:46:51-
255th

208

KIERON PittMSENStourbridge RC00:46:54-
256th

186

Deborah BlakemanFFSENSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:58-
257th

625

JONATHAN TurnerMV4000:46:59-
258th

646

Darryll WhitehouseMV4000:47:02-
259th

994

PINO LucchesiMV45Wrekin Road runners00:47:02-
260th

87

COLIN DowneyMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:47:03-
261st

670

ADAM WyreMSEN00:47:03-
262nd

980

KARL WilliamsMV4000:47:03-
263rd

499

ALISTAIR McintoshMSEN00:47:07-
264th

146

Lee GreenhoughMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:47:08-
265th

207

LAURENCE Leeming-lathamMV55Stourbridge RC00:47:09-
266th

907

IAN GodfreeMSEN00:47:09-
267th

957

RUSSELL BakerMSEN00:47:09-
268th

1516

Jay PatelMSEN00:47:14-
269th

851

Steven FairsMV40TELFORD HARRIERS00:47:15-
270th

568

Paul BradleyMV5000:47:17-
271st

275

SIMON BenbowMV4000:47:19-
272nd

783

DARREN PriestMV4000:47:19-
273rd

784

DEAN HarrisMV5000:47:19-
274th

955

ANTONY ConniffMSEN00:47:21-
275th

1512

Chris CallaganMSEN00:47:25-
276th

849

STEVE SmithMSEN00:47:26-
277th

978

PHILIP RaybouldMV5000:47:26-
278th

265

DEVON BarrMV4000:47:29-
279th

705

SIMON BryanMSENTipton Sports Academy00:47:30-
280th

673

ALAN StewartMV5500:47:31-
281st

788

COLIN ButlerMSENTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:32-
282nd

112

Matthew BeckettMSEN00:47:32-
283rd

353

KEVIN DeanMV4500:47:32-
284th

904

PAUL RoseMSENWOLVES AND BILSTON00:47:32-
285th

959

GWYN JamesMV50WOLVES AND BILSTON00:47:32-
286th

138

STEVEN HortonMSENHalesowen A & CC00:47:33-
287th

359

JULIAN DonaldMV4000:47:33-
288th

1506

Charlotte MiddletonFFSEN00:47:33-
289th

182

ANTHONY GreenMV40RUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB00:47:35-
290th

121

CHRIS HarrisMV50Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:47:36-
291st

467

GARY JonesMV45Carneddall00:47:41-
292nd

48

NEIL MccullochMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:47:43-
293rd

663

STEPHEN WilliamsMSEN00:47:44-
294th

77

KRISTINA NewtonFV55COBRA RC00:47:47-
295th

546

ANDY PlantMSEN00:47:47-
296th

590

STEVE SpeakmanMV4000:47:49-
297th

862

KERSTIN RadmannFFSEN00:47:53-
298th

869

LINDA JonesFV5000:47:53-
299th

17

GERALDEEN LynchFV45AMAZING FEET RC00:47:54-
300th

283

SIMON BirksMSEN00:47:58-
301st

155

CLAIRE PawsonFV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:48:00-
302nd

521

IAN NichollsMSEN00:48:01-
303rd

444

KEVIN HollandMV4500:48:03-
304th

926

SUE JohnstoneFV50Stourbridge RC00:48:03-
305th

712

NEIL SmithMSEN00:48:04-
306th

693

LOUIS BrazenhallMFSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:48:05-
307th

205

RICHARD DawsonMV45Stourbridge RC00:48:06-
308th

565

David HowellsMSEN00:48:06-
309th

481

ALAN LewisMV4000:48:08-
310th

505

DAVID MoodyMSEN00:48:09-
311st

158

MARK PhillipsMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:48:10-
312nd

67

STEVE AmosMV50COBRA RC00:48:11-
313rd

681

NICKY BethellFV3500:48:12-
314th

120

SAM FreemanMV55Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:48:14-
315th

449

RAYMOND HolyheadMV5000:48:17-
316th

445

John HolmesMV5500:48:18-
317th

740

IAN KennedyMSEN00:48:18-
318th

473

Dan KibbyMSEN00:48:20-
319th

66

JULIE ToothFV40Chase Harriers00:48:22-
320th

172

Oliver StokesMSENNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:22-
321st

934

MARK YatesMSEN00:48:24-
322nd

931

IAN HodgkissMSEN00:48:25-
323rd

1509

Andy AtterburyMSEN00:48:25-
324th

261

PAUL BakerMV4000:48:26-
325th

886

ADELE TurtonFV45OLDBURY STC00:48:27-
326th

440

CAROLINE HingleyFV4000:48:27-
327th

160

CHRISTINE Sedman-smithFV60Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:48:29-
328th

645

NICK WhiteMV4500:48:30-
329th

185

ROBIN ElliotMV45SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:48:38-
330th

875

ANTONY DoughtyMSEN00:48:40-
331st

594

KEES StavenuiterMV4500:48:44-
332nd

192

Anita HollandFV40SNEYD STRIDERS00:48:45-
333rd

198

MARK TillMSENSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:47-
334th

465

CHRISTOPHER JonesMSEN00:48:51-
335th

149

PAT FletcherFV45Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:48:52-
336th

552

ANDREW ProudmanMSEN00:48:54-
337th

482

TIM LewisMSEN00:48:56-
338th

311

LEE CadmanMSEN00:48:57-
339th

576

PAUL SharpeMV4000:48:57-
340th

621

ED TretheweyMSEN00:48:59-
341st

518

JOHN NeedhamMSEN00:49:00-
342nd

2

JOHN ClarkeMV55Action Heart RC00:49:01-
343rd

910

STEPHEN ClarkeMSEN00:49:01-
344th

863

ANDY DudleyMSEN00:49:02-
345th

487

VICKY MackenzieFFSEN00:49:03-
346th

822

PHILIP ElwellMV60Stourbridge RC00:49:05-
347th

657

IAN WilliamsMV5000:49:06-
348th

677

MARTYN KnockMV4000:49:07-
349th

476

Paul LambertMV4000:49:08-
350th

44

GRAEME BeaversMV50BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:49:09-
351st

1503

Robert DrewMV55SNEYD STRIDERS00:49:10-
352nd

345

Philip DaintyMSEN00:49:10-
353rd

951

JOANNA TanseyFV4000:49:10-
354th

843

Nicholas WhiteMV4500:49:11-
355th

264

RYAN BarnettMSEN00:49:16-
356th

244

RICHARD TillerMSENWorcester University00:49:17-
357th

388

DANIEL FranklinMSEN00:49:17-
358th

852

IAN RichmondMV5000:49:20-
359th

807

STUART BanberyMSEN00:49:21-
360th

434

STACY HewerdineMSEN00:49:25-
361st

913

BEN TaylorMSEN00:49:25-
362nd

82

RICHARD BibbMSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:49:26-
363rd

321

DARREN ChadwickMSEN00:49:27-
364th

435

ANDREW HickinbottomMV4500:49:28-
365th

524

ADAM WrightMSEN00:49:28-
366th

250

STEPHEN AllsoppMV4500:49:29-
367th

373

MARK EdwardsMSEN00:49:31-
368th

206

MATTHEW GriffithsMSENStourbridge RC00:49:34-
369th

992

JOHN SeawardMV40Stourbridge RC00:49:34-
370th

746

MIKE DeasyMV4500:49:37-
371st

795

Ben NoakesMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:49:37-
372nd

395

RICHARD GemMSEN00:49:38-
373rd

201

Tamara KennedyFFSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:49:42-
374th

450

RUTH HolyoakeFFSEN00:49:45-
375th

581

JULIA SilwoodFV3500:49:46-
376th

319

STEVE CastleMV5000:49:47-
377th

737

PAUL MansellMV40WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:49:47-
378th

514

ANDREW MoseleyMV4500:49:49-
379th

745

TOM EvansMSEN00:49:49-
380th

259

JASON BaileyMV4000:49:52-
381st

991

PAUL RowlandsMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:49:52-
382nd

346

RAY DaleMSEN00:50:02-
383rd

475

JULIAN LakiMV4500:50:09-
384th

1504

NICK GreenawayMV4000:50:13-
385th

635

PIERS WardMSEN00:50:13-
386th

675

WAYNE MorganMSEN00:50:15-
387th

69

PAUL ConnorMV50COBRA RC00:50:18-
388th

365

PETER DunnMSEN00:50:19-
389th

826

EMMA HarrisonFV3500:50:22-
390th

747

JORDAN MillerMSEN00:50:23-
391st

489

RAVINDER MahandruMSEN00:50:24-
392nd

371

DAVID EdwardsMSEN00:50:26-
393rd

879

CLAIRE BrookesFFSEN00:50:26-
394th

57

ALISON WhiteFV40Bridgnorth AC00:50:30-
395th

289

JOHN BoalerMSEN00:50:30-
396th

616

IMRE TolgyesiMSEN00:50:30-
397th

624

MATT TubbMSEN00:50:30-
398th

303

LOUISE BrookesFV3500:50:32-
399th

596

ROBERT StevensMV4500:50:32-
400th

842

STEVE HarperMV5000:50:33-
401st

49

SALLY MccullochFFSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:50:34-
402nd

582

MARK SkidmoreMV4500:50:35-
403rd

606

PHILIP TangriMV4000:50:35-
404th

589

ROBERT SmithMV4500:50:36-
405th

584

HELEN SmallFV3500:50:40-
406th

542

ALAN PhillipsMV5000:50:45-
407th

651

ERSULINE WhittleFV4500:50:47-
408th

523

WAYNE NichollsMV4500:50:50-
409th

981

ANDY CollinsMV45SNEYD STRIDERS00:50:51-
410th

618

ROGER TowleMSEN00:50:54-
411st

878

IAIN LyallMV4000:50:58-
412nd

884

JON SawyerMSEN00:50:59-
413rd

116

SALLY DoranFFSENDudley Ladies00:51:00-
414th

750

RICHARD MasonMV5000:51:00-
415th

609

MIKE TheelkeMV5000:51:03-
416th

326

JAMES ColdicottMSEN00:51:07-
417th

81

JAMES BibbMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:51:08-
418th

976

MARIA WilkesFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:09-
419th

65

PAUL PoultonMV50Chase Harriers00:51:13-
420th

272

RICHARD BellMSEN00:51:14-
421st

537

MATTHEW PeggMSEN00:51:14-
422nd

790

CARL SlaterMSEN00:51:19-
423rd

771

Keith ParsonsMV4000:51:25-
424th

260

Karen BaileyFV3500:51:26-
425th

288

RICHARD BlewittMV4500:51:27-
426th

422

JOHN HarrisMV5000:51:30-
427th

627

ROBERT VickersMV60Harlequins Orienteering00:51:30-
428th

608

KRIS TaylorMSEN00:51:31-
429th

124

Jude BazeleyFFSENFell Running Association00:51:35-
430th

731

SUSAN BakerFV45Halesowen A & CC00:51:35-
431st

109

GARY WallMV4500:51:36-
432nd

327

MICHAEL ColeMSEN00:51:36-
433rd

726

JULIE AllenFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:51:36-
434th

195

GAIL SmithFV50SNEYD STRIDERS00:51:37-
435th

280

ANDY BillinghamMSEN00:51:39-
436th

153

Mick HudsonMV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:51:40-
437th

935

EMMA RudgeFFSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:51:42-
438th

305

JENNY BrownFFSEN00:51:43-
439th

613

GARY ThomsonMV4000:51:43-
440th

349

NEIL DarbyMSEN00:51:44-
441st

1514

TOM HicksMSEN00:51:46-
442nd

386

Norman FletcherMV5500:51:48-
443rd

486

JAMIE LysekMSEN00:51:48-
444th

556

JACKIE RichardsFV5000:51:52-
445th

180

PETER RatcliffeMV60Road Runners Club00:51:54-
446th

525

ANDREW NorthernMV5000:51:54-
447th

813

JOHN GibbsMV6000:51:54-
448th

866

TONY ColemanMV45RealBuzz00:51:54-
449th

902

ADAM CoterillMSEN00:51:56-
450th

985

LEILA SmithFFSEN00:51:57-
451st

196

MARGARET ThomasFV50SNEYD STRIDERS00:52:00-
452nd

554

MICHAEL PughMV5000:52:04-
453rd

430

JACK HaywardMSEN00:52:05-
454th

909

CRAIG ColeyMSEN00:52:06-
455th

626

Alex VannMV4000:52:07-
456th

374

KATE ElliottFFSEN00:52:11-
457th

74

GILL HarperFV45COBRA RC00:52:12-
458th

529

ANDREW OrgillMSEN00:52:13-
459th

382

DARREN FeredayMSEN00:52:15-
460th

619

DAVID TownsendMSEN00:52:16-
461st

189

WAYNE FraserMSENSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:20-
462nd

24

VAL McintoshFV50BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:52:21-
463rd

141

KATIE WilkinsonFV35Halesowen A & CC00:52:22-
464th

640

ALASTAIR WebbMSEN00:52:22-
465th

448

STEPHEN HolmesMSEN00:52:24-
466th

672

KIRI YeatesFFSENAction Heart RC00:52:24-
467th

711

CHRIS BakerMSEN00:52:25-
468th

11

ROBERT FosterMSENALDRIDGE RC00:52:28-
469th

564

JIM RossMV4500:52:28-
470th

194

Dave ParkMV50SNEYD STRIDERS00:52:29-
471st

156

RONALD PayneMV60Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:52:29-
472nd

59

Roger BeachamMV70+Bromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:52:31-
473rd

252

APRIL AndrewsFV4500:52:32-
474th

933

NICOLA BakerFV4000:52:32-
475th

947

Cheryl BlewittFV4000:52:32-
476th

885

CLAIRE FisherFFSEN00:52:33-
477th

347

JOHN DallawayMV5500:52:34-
478th

721

JIM MyersMV60Action Heart RC00:52:36-
479th

549

NEIL PorterMSEN00:52:37-
480th

756

ANDREW ClarkMSEN00:52:38-
481st

655

ANDREW WilliamsMV5000:52:39-
482nd

202

GRAHAME CooperMV70+SPARKHILL HARRIERS00:52:41-
483rd

142

LESLIE WoodsMV60Halesowen A & CC00:52:48-
484th

977

CLAIRE FieldenFV35Halesowen A & CC00:52:48-
485th

719

JOY HemmingsFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:52:49-
486th

302

DUNCAN BromleyMSEN00:52:50-
487th

285

HEATHER BlackmoreFV4000:52:51-
488th

328

WARREN ColeMV5000:52:54-
489th

110

FRANKIE WarringtonFV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:52:55-
490th

1507

Joanne MartinFFSEN00:53:02-
491st

547

ANNA PlotnekFFSEN00:53:03-
492nd

293

MARTYN BowaterMV4500:53:05-
493rd

231

MARK StokesMSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:53:09-
494th

398

MICHAEL GeorgeMV45Racing Snakes00:53:10-
495th

126

ALEX RobinsonMSENFortnocks Gym00:53:13-
496th

894

SIMON GreggMSEN00:53:13-
497th

896

KERRY AllenFFSEN00:53:13-
498th

603

NICOLA SwingwoodFFSEN00:53:14-
499th

993

PHILIP ArchMSEN00:53:16-
500th

469

THOMAS JoyceMSEN00:53:21-
501st

666

MICHAEL WillisMV4500:53:22-
502nd

848

RICHARD BanksMSEN00:53:23-
503rd

496

JOANNE MasseyFFSEN00:53:25-
504th

948

ALAN PughMV4000:53:25-
505th

960

MARTIN ChardMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:53:25-
506th

162

JILL TurnerFFSENKidderminster & Stourport AC00:53:29-
507th

5

SUSAN WhitehouseFV40Action Heart RC00:53:31-
508th

31

PAT HackettFV50BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:53:32-
509th

151

RACHEL HeathFFSENKidderminster & Stourport AC00:53:34-
510th

197

Amanda ThompsonFFSENSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:35-
511st

298

JIM BrennanMSEN00:53:38-
512nd

33

JEMMA GreenFFSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:53:40-
513rd

269

PETER BartonMV5000:53:44-
514th

268

SUE BartrettFV5000:53:45-
515th

509

JOHN MoretonMV5500:53:47-
516th

583

Stephen SkinnerMV5500:53:49-
517th

262

PHILIP BakerMSEN00:53:53-
518th

383

CRAIG FerrierMSEN00:53:53-
519th

4

Paul SkidmoreMV45Action Heart RC00:53:55-
520th

922

SUZANNE CooperFV4000:54:00-
521st

290

RUPERT BoexMSEN00:54:03-
522nd

751

KEELEY MundyFV4500:54:05-
523rd

818

NEIL FosterMV4500:54:07-
524th

644

CAROLE WhiteFV4000:54:09-
525th

652

ANDREW WickettMSEN00:54:09-
526th

730

BEN WoodallMSEN00:54:09-
527th

974

LESLEY ProctorFV45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:54:10-
528th

292

CHRIS BourneMSEN00:54:10-
529th

634

MANDY WardFV4500:54:10-
530th

248

MICHELLE AlbuttFV4000:54:11-
531st

100

Sally McconvilleFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:54:12-
532nd

996

SIMON FoxhallMSEN00:54:13-
533rd

1

Ruth BenzimraFV40100 Marathon Club00:54:14-
534th

425

CHRIS HarrisonMV5500:54:16-
535th

698

CHRIS StantonMSENWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:54:16-
536th

131

DAVID DuffyMV45Halesowen A & CC00:54:18-
537th

132

LAUREN DuffyFFSENHalesowen A & CC00:54:18-
538th

343

PAULA CoxFV4000:54:18-
539th

551

GRAHAM PrestletonMV5000:54:18-
540th

806

JOHN GillettMV5000:54:19-
541st

566

CHRISTOPHER RoweMV4500:54:20-
542nd

906

KERRIE ScrivenFFSEN00:54:20-
543rd

466

EMMA JonesFFSEN00:54:22-
544th

550

ABBIE PrestletonFFSEN00:54:22-
545th

1515

Ray HallMV5000:54:22-
546th

694

GARETH BrazenhellMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:54:23-
547th

34

Karl MorrisMSENBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:54:23-
548th

483

PAUL LongdenMSEN00:54:23-
549th

633

BRANDON WardMSEN00:54:24-
550th

276

PAUL BennettMV4000:54:25-
551st

1000

Brian RoweMV5500:54:26-
552nd

1511

DANNY LaneMSEN00:54:27-
553rd

786

STEVEN SmithMSEN00:54:27-
554th

687

PAUL KinsellMV60Action Heart RC00:54:30-
555th

13

KATRINA WykeMSENALDRIDGE RC00:54:31-
556th

420

MALCOLM HannahMV5500:54:31-
557th

540

DAN PerryMSEN00:54:31-
558th

890

PHIL GreenMV5000:54:31-
559th

468

LIAM JonesMSEN00:54:35-
560th

579

STEVE ShortMV4500:54:35-
561st

964

ROB ReynoldsMV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:54:39-
562nd

686

TRISH BendallFV40West Midlands Police00:54:39-
563rd

342

KERRY CoxFV3500:54:40-
564th

452

JANE HortonFV6000:54:40-
565th

887

John TurtonMV40OLDBURY STC00:54:44-
566th

915

JOANNE RibchesterFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:54:44-
567th

689

SIMON LaneMV4500:54:47-
568th

998

MARIE LatrecheFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC00:54:50-
569th

80

SIMON BallingerMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:55:00-
570th

563

MARIE RobinsonFV5000:55:00-
571st

555

GRAHAM ReedMV5000:55:01-
572nd

200

JULIE WebsterFV40SNEYD STRIDERS00:55:04-
573rd

416

WAL GrovesMV4000:55:04-
574th

414

AARON GrosvenorMSEN00:55:07-
575th

642

DIANE WelchFV6000:55:09-
576th

776

Jo KellyFV5000:55:15-
577th

838

Liam BradleyMV60ALDRIDGE RC00:55:19-
578th

404

NEIL GoughMV4500:55:20-
579th

793

SARAH VinceFFSEN00:55:21-
580th

724

JAMES GayttenMV5500:55:24-
581st

411

STEVEN GroomMV4500:55:25-
582nd

426

DARREN HillMV5000:55:30-
583rd

538

PHILIPPA PeggFV5500:55:30-
584th

850

BARRY JacksonMV4500:55:35-
585th

557

KEVIN RidleyMV4500:55:36-
586th

871

RON WestwoodMV5000:55:37-
587th

88

KAREN DoyFFSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:55:38-
588th

690

REBECCA ClaytonFFSEN00:55:40-
589th

696

DONALD PlattMV5500:55:40-
590th

812

JOHN GainhamMV5000:55:40-
591st

502

NICKI MillsFFSEN00:55:41-
592nd

127

DAVID WilkinsonMV40Fortnocks Gym00:55:52-
593rd

676

CLAIRE StokesFV45Stourbridge RC00:55:53-
594th

989

SUSIE RobertsonFFSENStourbridge RC00:55:53-
595th

171

John StokesMV55NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:55:54-
596th

531

LEE PainterMSEN00:55:55-
597th

868

CLAIRE CorcoranFV3500:55:55-
598th

381

NICK FernihoughMV4000:55:56-
599th

101

PAUL McneeMV5500:55:56-
600th

831

MARK QuickMSEN00:55:57-
601st

876

NIGEL GillMSEN00:55:58-
602nd

600

STAN SuttonMV6000:55:58-
603rd

636

MICHAEL WarwoodMSEN00:55:58-
604th

455

PAUL HoustonMSEN00:55:59-
605th

720

LOUISE StokesFV3500:56:01-
606th

210

SEE-YUEN YungMSENStourbridge RC00:56:02-
607th

803

MARTIN Newton-masonMV5500:56:02-
608th

809

ELAINE ChambersFV55Stourbridge RC00:56:08-
609th

614

PAUL TillotsonMV4000:56:11-
610th

744

JOHN EvansMV6000:56:13-
611st

454

Tamara HoultFV40Racing Snakes00:56:16-
612nd

889

RUTH PeakmanFFSEN00:56:17-
613rd

832

GEMMA PritchardFFSEN00:56:18-
614th

520

ANDREW NichollsMSEN00:56:19-
615th

986

DANIEL HotchkissMSEN00:56:19-
616th

1510

Ashley NewellMSEN00:56:20-
617th

72

Sally FolkesFV45COBRA RC00:56:22-
618th

325

Helen ColdicottFFSEN00:56:24-
619th

941

Sue RobertsFV45NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:56:25-
620th

256

ANGELA AtkinsFV3500:56:26-
621st

834

LEE WilcoxMSEN00:56:29-
622nd

777

BRIAN RussellMV6000:56:30-
623rd

439

ANDREW Hingley-smithMV4000:56:31-
624th

870

ROGER RussellMV60Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:56:32-
625th

457

EILEEN HughesFV4500:56:33-
626th

983

DANIELLE WarnerFFSEN00:56:34-
627th

656

GLORIA WilliamsFV5500:56:35-
628th

919

PATRIC ThomasMV5000:56:43-
629th

881

DAVID WaudMV5500:56:44-
630th

501

MARK MiddletonMV6000:56:47-
631st

585

EMMA SmithFFSEN00:56:47-
632nd

488

DAMIEN MackinneyMV4000:56:48-
633rd

97

LEAH MarsdenFFSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:56:50-
634th

351

Heather DaviesFV4500:56:53-
635th

527

GARY O'dowdMSEN00:56:53-
636th

472

PETER KayMV5000:56:54-
637th

62

HANNAH RichardsFFSENBushfield Joggers00:56:57-
638th

7

MELANIE BrownFV45ALDRIDGE RC00:56:58-
639th

485

MICHAEL LycettMV4000:57:00-
640th

639

HELEN WattonFV4000:57:00-
641st

864

HELEN GrovesFV3500:57:03-
642nd

214

ROBERT Allen-hardingMV55TELFORD HARRIERS00:57:05-
643rd

982

Helen PhillipsFV45ALDRIDGE RC00:57:06-
644th

246

KIM DenningFV50Wrekin Road runners00:57:08-
645th

96

ZOE MarklewFFSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:57:09-
646th

659

LOUISE WilliamsFV4000:57:09-
647th

313

JOANNE CammFV3500:57:11-
648th

344

GORDON CrumpMV6000:57:11-
649th

360

MEG DowenFV3500:57:12-
650th

510

DAVE MorreyMSEN00:57:18-
651st

99

RACHEL McgrathFFSENDudley Kingswinford RC00:57:19-
652nd

356

Brian DickMSEN00:57:20-
653rd

808

JOHN HarrisMV55Stourbridge RC00:57:22-
654th

729

Paul RogersMV4500:57:27-
655th

324

JAMES CloseMSEN00:57:29-
656th

617

SAM TowersMSEN00:57:31-
657th

178

Phil BantsMSENRealBuzz00:57:35-
658th

760

CRISTINA HansonFFSEN00:57:35-
659th

761

JODIE ParkerFFSEN00:57:36-
660th

643

NICHOLAS WestMV4000:57:38-
661st

459

HEATHER HydeFV4500:57:40-
662nd

770

JOANNE RasminFV40ALDRIDGE RC00:57:42-
663rd

638

IAN WatsonMSEN00:57:43-
664th

253

EUGENE AngMSEN00:57:46-
665th

671

DAVID YouellMSEN00:57:49-
666th

892

JULIE DraperFV50AMAZING FEET RC00:57:51-
667th

940

Ursula ElwellFV55COBRA RC00:57:51-
668th

390

MARTYN FrostMSEN00:57:53-
669th

649

SIMON WhitleyMSEN00:57:53-
670th

56

COLIN BevanMV60Bridgnorth AC00:57:54-
671st

438

STEVE HillMV5500:57:57-
672nd

782

PAULA BladonFV4000:57:57-
673rd

385

JANE FieldFV4500:57:59-
674th

234

ALISON BrutonFV45WOLVES AND BILSTON00:58:00-
675th

569

CATHERINE SalesFFSEN00:58:01-
676th

458

LIZY HughesFFSEN00:58:02-
677th

427

MICHAEL HayhurstMV5000:58:05-
678th

973

ANGELA ReynoldsFV4500:58:05-
679th

223

Kevin JulienMV4500:58:16-
680th

258

MICHAEL BadgerMV6000:58:19-
681st

665

EMMA WillisFFSEN00:58:19-
682nd

779

LEE WaterfallMSEN00:58:19-
683rd

492

DEANA ManningsFV3500:58:23-
684th

355

ANDREW DetheridgeMV4000:58:26-
685th

544

NICOLA PittFV4000:58:26-
686th

741

JOANNE PoskittFV35Dudley Kingswinford RC00:58:27-
687th

329

ANGELA CollierFV4500:58:29-
688th

840

SARAH WoodwardFV35Stourbridge RC00:58:29-
689th

503

JASON MilnerMV4000:58:32-
690th

572

Louise ScottFV4000:58:32-
691st

718

MIKE KnottMV6000:58:37-
692nd

702

ANDREW HawkesMV5500:58:38-
693rd

615

SARAH TillotsonFV3500:58:42-
694th

516

SUSAN MurrayFV4000:58:45-
695th

363

REBECCA DudmanFFSEN00:58:46-
696th

559

GILL RileyFV4500:58:48-
697th

453

Jonathan HoultMV40Racing Snakes00:58:49-
698th

399

RICHARD GeorgeMV40Racing Snakes00:58:50-
699th

286

STUART BlakemoreMV5000:59:01-
700th

798

DIANE HamptonFV40NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:59:01-
701st

950

ALEXANDER DunnMSEN00:59:01-
702nd

956

Ingrid CainFV50Stourbridge RC00:59:04-
703rd

846

JACQUELINE ThomasFV55Stourbridge RC00:59:04-
704th

166

DAVID PhillipsMV60Massey Fergusson RC00:59:05-
705th

113

Alison WhitehouseFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:59:06-
706th

695

LESLEY BrazierMV5000:59:06-
707th

628

EMMA WadeFFSEN00:59:07-
708th

12

Anne KelsallFV50ALDRIDGE RC00:59:08-
709th

86

NICKOLA ClarkeFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:59:10-
710th

700

ANN AucockFV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:59:11-
711st

403

JENNIFER GoodwinFFSEN00:59:13-
712nd

860

MICHAEL OsbournMV5500:59:21-
713rd

1513

Ushma VaidyaMSEN00:59:21-
714th

322

JULIAN ChessonMSEN00:59:22-
715th

394

DENNIS GemMV5500:59:22-
716th

281

ALEX BirdFFSEN00:59:25-
717th

797

JULIAN SmithMSEN00:59:26-
718th

631

KERRY WallFV4500:59:28-
719th

952

RICHARD McgannMSEN00:59:30-
720th

412

JENNY GroveFV3500:59:31-
721st

490

DAWN MallettF00:59:32-
722nd

858

BRENDON JacobsMSEN00:59:32-
723rd

233

Jan BrookesFV55WOLVES AND BILSTON00:59:33-
724th

495

JANET Martyn-smithFV4500:59:53-
725th

799

MARK HoldnallMSEN00:59:59-
726th

337

JULIE CooperFV4001:00:02-
727th

577

ELIZABETH ShawcrossFV4501:00:02-
728th

300

JASON BrewellMSEN01:00:06-
729th

301

PHILIPPA BrewellFFSEN01:00:06-
730th

901

MICHAEL MoretonMV60Goodyear RC01:00:07-
731st

692

GREG PriceMV5501:00:11-
732nd

975

LYNNE OwenFV4501:00:16-
733rd

85

NICOLA Campbell-nicholsFFSENDudley Kingswinford RC01:00:24-
734th

446

MICHELLE HolmesFV4501:00:24-
735th

535

NEIL PearsonMV4501:00:30-
736th

536

SARAH PearsonFV4001:00:30-
737th

170

SARAH HigginsonFV35NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:00:32-
738th

123

MARGARET BeachamFV60Etone Ladies01:00:33-
739th

575

HAYDN SharmanMV5001:00:35-
740th

918

DAVE WilliamsMV4501:00:35-
741st

376

KATHRYN ElsbyFFSEN01:00:56-
742nd

769

ANITA RedmondFV40ALDRIDGE RC01:01:03-
743rd

38

ROBERT BarclayMV55Black Pear Joggers01:01:04-
744th

255

ROSALIND AnslowFV4501:01:11-
745th

598

IAN SummersMSEN01:01:11-
746th

580

SUZANNE SidawayFV4001:01:12-
747th

759

RAJ MahilFFSEN01:01:13-
748th

273

JENNIFER BenbowFFSEN01:01:16-
749th

662

ROBIN WilliamsMSEN01:01:19-
750th

251

MELISSA AmphlettFFSEN01:01:20-
751st

800

CLAIRE EdwardsFV40NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:01:22-
752nd

548

AMANDA PooleFV3501:01:23-
753rd

966

RICHARD BallardMSEN01:01:23-
754th

587

JO SmithFV4001:01:24-
755th

154

PAM ManningFV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC01:01:28-
756th

526

A N OtherFFSEN01:01:30-
757th

792

DAVID LynchMV5001:01:31-
758th

358

CLAIRE DockerFV3501:01:33-
759th

389

JEANNE FrithFV3501:01:33-
760th

825

NEIL HarrisonMV4001:01:35-
761st

709

ANDREW BeasleyMV5501:01:39-
762nd

854

JOHN BuckbyMV60WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:01:48-
763rd

953

Jenny StokesFFSEN01:01:49-
764th

64

VAL HedgesFV60Centurion RC01:01:54-
765th

413

JULIE GroveFV5001:01:57-
766th

898

ANTHONY PennMV6001:02:01-
767th

899

ANGIE RowberryFV4001:02:01-
768th

888

JOHN PeakmanMV5501:02:03-
769th

715

BARRY BroomeMV60Action Heart RC01:02:04-
770th

845

ROY BradleyMV6001:02:06-
771st

958

MARK PearsonMSEN01:02:08-
772nd

522

OLIVIA NichollsFV3501:02:31-
773rd

883

JOANNE CarrollFFSEN01:02:32-
774th

683

MIKE HudsonMV55UKNETRUNNER01:02:35-
775th

757

STEVEN ClarkMSEN01:02:36-
776th

500

RICKY McnamaraMSEN01:02:39-
777th

278

NAOMI BeresfordFFSEN01:02:45-
778th

52

WILLIAM SpanfelnerMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:02:48-
779th

391

GEOFF GamageMV5001:02:49-
780th

801

NICHOLAS ConnerMV4001:02:49-
781st

306

ANDREW BullinghamMV4001:02:52-
782nd

307

JANINE BullinghamFV4001:02:52-
783rd

571

RUTH SchindlerFFSEN01:02:53-
784th

785

Phil SchindlerMV6001:02:53-
785th

534

ROBERT PayneMSEN01:03:09-
786th

417

KEVIN HadleyMSEN01:03:11-
787th

567

DAVID RoweMSEN01:03:11-
788th

820

NICHOLAS EdwardsMV40Stourbridge RC01:03:12-
789th

128

Clare SidawayFFSENHalesowen A & CC01:03:22-
790th

841

JOY HarperFV5001:03:23-
791st

893

IRENE PowellFV5001:03:23-
792nd

238

SHIRLEY JonesFV50WOLVES AND BILSTON01:03:31-
793rd

539

CLARE PerrettFFSEN01:03:46-
794th

173

ANGELA HandsFV40Northbrook AC01:03:49-
795th

456

COLIN HubbardMV6001:03:50-
796th

762

LISA NewellFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC01:03:52-
797th

443

JANET HodgettsFV40OLDBURY STC01:04:00-
798th

442

CARL HodgettsMV45OLDBURY STC01:04:01-
799th

464

ANGELA JohnstonFV4001:04:03-
800th

316

GRAEME CarruthersMSEN01:04:18-
801st

601

ANNA SwinglerFFSEN01:04:31-
802nd

602

PHILIPPA SwinglerFV4501:04:33-
803rd

914

KERRY AndrewsFFSEN01:04:35-
804th

317

JULIE CarterFV3501:04:41-
805th

855

LAURA CadmanFFSEN01:04:41-
806th

451

BOB HortonMV6001:04:43-
807th

357

AMANDA DingleyFV4001:04:54-
808th

204

JACKIE BevanFV45Stourbridge RC01:04:58-
809th

699

CAROLYNE PreeceFV40Stourbridge RC01:04:58-
810th

93

DIANE JonesFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC01:05:07-
811st

117

SARAH FarrierFV35Dudley Ladies01:05:10-
812nd

900

MARGARET CampbellFFSEN01:05:12-
813rd

605

MARK TangriMSEN01:05:13-
814th

990

ALEX TrimMSEN01:05:21-
815th

27

DAVID JenkinsMV45BIRMINGHAM ROWHEATH AC01:05:23-
816th

857

KATIE CoxFFSEN01:05:25-
817th

553

EMMA-JANE PughFV3501:05:27-
818th

429

IAN HaywardMSEN01:05:31-
819th

378

SARAH EvansFV4001:05:34-
820th

167

MICHAEL CaddickMV60Midland Masters AC01:05:39-
821st

739

JOHN StevensMSENStourbridge RC01:05:41-
822nd

688

SUE FirthFV5501:05:45-
823rd

517

DAVID NaylorMSEN01:05:47-
824th

647

KEITH WhitehouseMV5001:06:00-
825th

471

TOM KavanaghMSEN01:06:03-
826th

140

CATHERINE PangFV35Halesowen A & CC01:06:10-
827th

314

LISA CampbellFV3501:06:10-
828th

361

SAM DownsMSEN01:06:10-
829th

781

STEPHEN CampbellMSEN01:06:10-
830th

805

MARK HipkissMFSEN01:06:14-
831st

393

MARY GarveyFV4501:06:15-
832nd

916

MARK WhiteMSEN01:06:24-
833rd

320

LINDA CatlowFV4501:06:32-
834th

129

JULIE BellfieldFV40Halesowen A & CC01:06:36-
835th

119

HELEN WashbrookFFSENDudley Ladies01:06:50-
836th

336

Rachel CooksonFV3501:06:51-
837th

249

JAYNE AllenFV5001:06:52-
838th

597

KAREN StockhallFV5501:06:57-
839th

401

JULIE GittoesFV5001:07:00-
840th

943

NICOLA HiggsFV45Stourbridge RC01:07:00-
841st

944

LUCY BorthwickFV35Stourbridge RC01:07:00-
842nd

1508

Russell NewellMSEN01:07:13-
843rd

115

CAROL YatesFV55Dudley Kingswinford RC01:07:20-
844th

227

GEORGE RaceMV55Welwyn Garden City Runners01:07:29-
845th

742

COLIN UptonMV4501:07:29-
846th

772

BEVERLEY NicklinFV40Action Heart RC01:07:34-
847th

819

RICHARD WhitehouseMV5501:07:38-
848th

533

CHANDRIKA PatelFV4001:07:39-
849th

717

Lindsey UptonFV4501:07:41-
850th

91

CLAIR HorneFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC01:07:53-
851st

558

JAMES RigbyMV4001:08:07-
852nd

622

SIMON TrimmerMSEN01:08:07-
853rd

498

TRACEY McgarrickFV4501:08:08-
854th

447

ROISIN HolmesFV4001:08:11-
855th

873

HANNAH WilliamsFFSEN01:08:16-
856th

874

HANNAH FlemingFFSEN01:08:16-
857th

658

KATHLEEN WilliamsFV6001:08:37-
858th

835

SIMON HolburnMSEN01:08:44-
859th

341

BEVERLEY CoultasFV5501:08:46-
860th

734

MIKE RowlandsMSEN01:08:57-
861st

736

RACHAEL CooperFFSEN01:08:59-
862nd

954

MARK WilsonMSEN01:09:03-
863rd

462

CATHARINE JarvisFV4001:09:06-
864th

89

HELEN EdwardsFV45Dudley Kingswinford RC01:09:07-
865th

494

CHRIS MarksMV6001:09:08-
866th

697

EMMA PlattFFSENSNEYD STRIDERS01:09:18-
867th

282

LOUISE BirdFV4501:09:35-
868th

667

SARAH WilsonFV4501:09:47-
869th

441

GAIL HipkinFV4501:09:50-
870th

512

JACKIE MortonFFSEN01:09:55-
871st

877

LESLEY HomerFV4501:10:08-
872nd

743

ANNETTE MiddletonFV4501:10:34-
873rd

228

HEATHER RaceFV55Welwyn Garden City Runners01:10:50-
874th

245

IVOR DenningMV70+Wrekin Road runners01:10:51-
875th

787

LINDA ButlerFV4501:10:56-
876th

530

MARK OrtonMV4501:12:44-
877th

716

NAOMI MasonFFSEN01:13:03-
878th

122

ERIC HorwillMV70+Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:15:19-
879th

669

LIZ WoodsFV4501:19:46-
880th

83

ENID BrazierFV60Dudley Kingswinford RC01:24:01-
881st

308

STAN ButlerMV5501:24:13-
882nd

593

ANTHONY StanleyMV6001:25:02-
883rd

348

BRENDA DallowFV6001:25:16-
884th

917

KAREN WhiteFV3501:25:38-