Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Roade Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 474 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 1
Mark Redwood M 1st M 1st 00:53:51 3rd 3
Steven Paine M 3rd M 3rd 00:54:32 4th 4
Greg Macdonald M 4th M 4th 00:55:10 5th 5
Mathew Mcdermott M 5th M 5th 00:56:09 6th 6
John Stather M 6th MV 1st 00:56:19 7th 7
Michael Marzetti M 7th M 6th 00:56:23 8th 8
Mark Matthews M 8th M 7th 00:56:34 9th 9
Joshua Cardwell M 9th MY 1st 00:56:54 10th 10
Phil Melling M 10th M 8th 00:56:55 11th 11
Kieron Lewis M 11th M 9th 00:57:02 12th 12
Rob Metcalfe M 12th M 10th 00:57:30 13th 13
Stephen Wrapson M 13th M 11th 00:57:36 14th 14
Geoff Jones M 14th MV 2nd 00:57:50 15th 15
Phil Westmorland M 15th M 12th 00:57:54 16th 16
Chris Talbot M 16th M 13th 00:58:00 17th 17
David McDougall M 17th M 14th 00:58:17 18th 18
Chris Holmes M 18th M 15th 00:58:26 19th 19
Rich Sumpter M 19th M 16th 00:58:28 20th 20
Steve Haywood M 20th M 17th 00:58:53 21st 21
Craig Halsey M 21st M 18th 00:58:56 22nd 22
Carl Tirrito M 22nd M 19th 00:58:59 23rd 23
Clive Rhodes M 23rd M 20th 00:59:01 24th 24
Calv Hobday M 24th M 21st 00:59:18 25th 25
Noel Edwards M 25th M 22nd 00:59:19 26th 26
Joshua Pettican M 26th MY 2nd 00:59:21 27th 27
James McMahon M 27th M 23rd 00:59:25 28th 28
Will Kirk-Wilson M 28th M 24th 00:59:49 29th 29
Del Pitcher M 29th M 25th 00:59:58 30th 30
Jez Smedley M 30th MV 3rd 00:59:59 31st 31
Ian Lole M 31st M 26th 01:00:04 32nd 32
Rob Strachan M 32nd MV 4th 01:00:19 33rd 33
Sandra Tschumi F 1st F 1st 01:00:20 34th 34
Duncan Paterson M 33rd MV 5th 01:00:39 35th 35
Brian Butler M 34th MV 6th 01:00:49 36th 36
Rod leigh M 35th M 27th 01:00:51 37th 37
Stephen Hundal M 36th M 28th 01:01:07 38th 38
Mark Stewart M 37th MV 7th 01:01:10 39th 39
Chris Eggar M 38th M 29th 01:01:16 40th 40
Paul Fittock M 39th M 30th 01:01:17 41st 41
Robert Pettingell M 40th MV 8th 01:01:24 42nd 42
Duncan McLaren M 41st M 31st 01:01:27 43rd 43
Chris McMahon M 42nd M 32nd 01:01:34 44th 44
Team TLC U 1st TEAM 1st 01:01:36 45th 45
Rob Miller M 43rd MV 9th 01:01:40 46th 46
Stuart WRIGHT M 44th M 33rd 01:01:41 47th 47
Mark Pharaoh M 45th MV 10th 01:01:45 48th 48
Andrew Cross M 46th M 34th 01:01:50 49th 49
Jason Gibb M 47th M 35th 01:01:50 50th 50
Andy Fry M 48th M 36th 01:01:51 51st 51
Michael Sandford M 49th MV 11th 01:02:02 52nd 52
Andrew Jakeman M 50th M 37th 01:02:02 53rd 53
Jamie Woods M 51st M 38th 01:02:05 54th 54
Phillip Curtis M 52nd M 39th 01:02:15 55th 55
Garry Haynes M 53rd M 40th 01:02:16 56th 56
Kevin Hepburn M 54th M 41st 01:02:17 57th 57
David Grigg M 55th M 42nd 01:02:20 58th 58
Mark Frost M 56th MV 12th 01:02:26 59th 59
Lucy Haywood F 2nd F 2nd 01:02:30 60th 60
Jamie Humphrey M 57th M 43rd 01:02:45 61st 61
Hollie Avil F 3rd FY 1st 01:02:52 62nd 62
Mark Elliott M 58th M 44th 01:02:53 63rd 63
James Hartwright M 59th M 45th 01:02:59 64th 64
Kevin Brock M 60th M 46th 01:03:01 65th 65
Mark Philpot M 61st MV 13th 01:03:03 66th 66
Brian Carlin M 62nd MV 14th 01:03:03 67th 67
James Barlow M 63rd M 47th 01:03:04 68th 68
Nathan White M 64th M 48th 01:03:10 69th 69
Bill Livingstone M 65th MV 15th 01:03:12 70th 70
Alan Burgham M 66th MV 16th 01:03:14 71st 71
Keith Edwards M 67th MV 17th 01:03:16 72nd 72
Geoff Reynolds M 68th M 49th 01:03:17 73rd 73
IAN SMITH M 69th M 50th 01:03:28 74th 74
Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill M 70th M 51st 01:03:30 75th 75
Paul Joyce M 71st M 52nd 01:03:31 76th 76
Josh Knight M 72nd MY 3rd 01:03:37 77th 77
Paul Jennings M 73rd MV 18th 01:03:44 78th 78
Emma Smallman F 4th F 3rd 01:03:45 79th 79
Bob Gill M 74th M 53rd 01:03:46 80th 80
Philip Bilton M 75th MV 19th 01:03:51 81st 81
Terry Wootton M 76th MV 20th 01:04:04 82nd 82
Matt Fowler M 77th M 54th 01:04:06 83rd 83
Mark Sykes M 78th M 55th 01:04:07 84th 84
Richard Billington M 79th M 56th 01:04:12 85th 85
Neill Martin M 80th M 57th 01:04:13 86th 86
Nick Mitchell M 81st MV 21st 01:04:15 87th 87
Gemma Horne F 5th F 4th 01:04:18 88th 88
Phil Scott M 82nd M 58th 01:04:18 89th 89
Mark Ellis M 83rd M 59th 01:04:28 90th 90
Phil Cook M 84th M 60th 01:04:29 91st 91
Ken Loveday M 85th M 61st 01:04:30 92nd 92
David Steele M 86th MV 22nd 01:04:38 93rd 93
Mark Roberson M 87th MV 23rd 01:04:44 94th 94
Mark David M 88th MV 24th 01:04:50 95th 95
Martyn Brunt M 89th M 62nd 01:04:59 96th 96
Richard Jenkins M 90th MV 25th 01:05:11 97th 97
Chris Jordan M 91st MV 26th 01:05:13 98th 98
Ally White M 92nd M 63rd 01:05:16 99th 99
Sam Lyman M 93rd M 64th 01:05:18 100th 100
James Dunn M 94th MV 27th 01:05:24 101st 101
Stuart Folley M 95th MV 28th 01:05:28 102nd 102
Jonathan James M 96th MV 29th 01:05:30 103rd 103
Nigel Walsh M 97th M 65th 01:05:32 104th 104
Steven Robinson M 98th MV 30th 01:05:33 105th 105
Nicholas Tipper M 99th M 66th 01:05:35 106th 106
Karen Hallas F 6th F 5th 01:05:37 107th 107
Paul O'Looney M 100th M 67th 01:05:38 108th 108
Stephen Vaughan M 101st M 68th 01:05:45 109th 109
Nigel SKINNER M 102nd MV 31st 01:05:46 110th 110
The Running U 2nd TEAM 2nd 01:05:46 111st 111
Phil Gatley M 103rd MV 32nd 01:05:49 112nd 112
Ben Cator M 104th M 69th 01:05:51 113rd 113
Martin Dennys M 105th MV 33rd 01:05:54 114th 114
Carla Fisher F 7th F 6th 01:05:54 115th 115
Stephen Bentley M 106th MV 34th 01:06:00 116th 116
Rhodri Humphreys M 107th M 70th 01:06:02 117th 117
Simeon Bennett M 108th M 71st 01:06:02 118th 118
Neil Flynn M 109th MV 35th 01:06:04 119th 119
David Hall M 110th MV 36th 01:06:05 120th 120
Henry Sleight M 111st MY 4th 01:06:05 121st 121
Peter Wright M 112nd MV 37th 01:06:11 122nd 122
Andrew Golden M 113rd M 72nd 01:06:12 123rd 123
Jean Paul M 114th M 73rd 01:06:12 124th 124
David Watts M 115th M 74th 01:06:20 125th 125
Les Turton M 116th MV 38th 01:06:23 126th 126
Julie Cox F 8th F 7th 01:06:25 127th 127
Tim Pepper M 117th MV 39th 01:06:31 128th 128
Richard McGuirk M 118th M 75th 01:06:35 129th 129
Leigh Clarke M 119th M 76th 01:06:41 130th 130
Jon Kemp M 120th M 77th 01:06:43 131st 131
Mike McGillion M 121st M 78th 01:06:45 132nd 132
Maxine Baker F 9th F 8th 01:06:48 133rd 133
Pat Barlow M 122nd MV 40th 01:06:50 134th 134
Gavin Wright M 123rd M 79th 01:06:51 135th 135
Keith Howard M 124th MV 41st 01:06:55 136th 136
Abi Gooch F 10th F 9th 01:06:55 137th 137
Bob Gordon M 125th MV 42nd 01:06:57 138th 138
Kevan Armstrong M 126th MV 43rd 01:07:05 139th 139
Dave Smith M 127th MV 44th 01:07:06 140th 140
Helen Egger F 11th F 10th 01:07:09 141st 141
Kevin Minter M 128th MV 45th 01:07:16 142nd 142
Harvey Smith M 129th M 80th 01:07:17 143rd 143
Richard Jones M 130th MV 46th 01:07:17 144th 144
Kim Shaw F 12th FV 1st 01:07:33 145th 145
Colin Morris M 131st M 81st 01:07:33 146th 146
Stuart Wells M 132nd M 82nd 01:07:36 147th 147
Sarah Street F 13th F 11th 01:07:36 148th 148
John Lambert M 133rd M 83rd 01:07:38 149th 149
David Barrile M 134th m v 1st 01:07:38 150th 150
Andrew Sleight M 135th MV 47th 01:07:41 151st 151
Ben Norman M 136th M 84th 01:07:44 152nd 152
Helen Reynolds F 14th FV 2nd 01:07:45 153rd 153
Tim Dunne M 137th M 85th 01:07:46 154th 154
Lisa Stone F 15th F 12th 01:07:53 155th 155
Kirsty Bishop F 16th F 13th 01:07:55 156th 156
Sean Raftery M 138th MV 48th 01:08:07 157th 157
Jamie Sinclair M 139th M 86th 01:08:08 158th 158
Gareth Blackbird M 140th M 87th 01:08:10 159th 159
Chris Turner M 141st M 88th 01:08:12 160th 160
Phil Richmond M 142nd M 89th 01:08:17 161st 161
Lee Goodman M 143rd M 90th 01:08:17 162nd 162
Helen Kenny F 17th F 14th 01:08:24 163rd 163
Jonathan Stone M 144th M 91st 01:08:26 164th 164
Jeremy Bushell M 145th M 92nd 01:08:30 165th 165
Alastair Hick M 146th M 93rd 01:08:33 166th 166
Dane Harvey M 147th M 94th 01:08:34 167th 167
Tim Hudson M 148th MV 49th 01:08:35 168th 168
Peter Lane M 149th MV 50th 01:08:35 169th 169
Greg Guise M 150th M 95th 01:08:37 170th 170
Tony Johnson M 151st MV 51st 01:08:39 171st 171
Bill Shirley M 152nd M 96th 01:08:41 172nd 172
Stephen Southwood M 153rd M 97th 01:08:42 173rd 173
Rob Robson M 154th MV 52nd 01:08:47 174th 174
Carol Smallman F 18th FV 3rd 01:08:47 175th 175
Doug Smith M 155th M 98th 01:08:50 176th 176
Wendy Jones F 19th FV 4th 01:08:51 177th 177
Ben Boswell M 156th MV 53rd 01:08:51 178th 178
Neil Kear M 157th MV 54th 01:08:51 179th 179
Michael Bannister M 158th M 99th 01:08:56 180th 180
James Ramsden M 159th M 100th 01:09:02 181st 181
Jane Chilton F 20th F 15th 01:09:02 182nd 182
Katrina Treble F 21st F 16th 01:09:03 183rd 183
Martyn Lever M 160th MV 55th 01:09:06 184th 184
Caroline Hall F 22nd F 17th 01:09:06 185th 185
John Aldridge M 161st MV 56th 01:09:08 186th 186
Martin Winstone M 162nd M 101st 01:09:10 187th 187
Martin Boyd M 163rd M 102nd 01:09:14 188th 188
Jez Honor M 164th M 103rd 01:09:18 189th 189
Quainton Toddlers U 3rd TEAM 3rd 01:09:21 190th 190
Stuart Turner M 165th M 104th 01:09:22 191st 191
Martin Fowler M 166th MV 57th 01:09:27 192nd 192
Steve Darnell M 167th MV 58th 01:09:29 193rd 193
Frank Luikinga M 168th M 105th 01:09:30 194th 194
FUBAR U 4th TEAM 4th 01:09:30 195th 195
RJD Trying U 5th TEAM 5th 01:09:30 196th 196
Stef Pitcher F 23rd F 18th 01:09:31 197th 197
Steve Sharples M 169th MV 59th 01:09:39 198th 198
Paul Bibby M 170th M 106th 01:09:40 199th 199
Julia Sandford F 24th FV 5th 01:09:40 200th 200
Angela Bell F 25th F 19th 01:09:40 201st 201
Dunca Brown M 171st M 107th 01:09:41 202nd 202
David Cathro M 172nd M 108th 01:09:46 203rd 203
Danielle Stewart F 26th F 20th 01:09:47 204th 204
Peter Oliver M 173rd MV 60th 01:09:50 205th 205
Anthony Griffith M 174th M 109th 01:09:53 206th 206
Heather Grimes F 27th F 21st 01:09:53 207th 207
Robert Palin M 175th M 110th 01:10:02 208th 208
Craig Middleton M 176th M 111st 01:10:02 209th 209
Tim Bailey M 177th M 112nd 01:10:04 210th 210
Alasdair Massie M 178th MV 61st 01:10:04 211st 211
Julie Minter F 28th F 22nd 01:10:05 212nd 212
Brynn Kvinlaug F 29th F 23rd 01:10:08 213rd 213
Tony HALE M 179th MV 62nd 01:10:10 214th 214
Vinny Halsall M 180th MV 63rd 01:10:11 215th 215
John Tallon M 181st M 113rd 01:10:15 216th 216
Miranda Oberman F 30th F 24th 01:10:17 217th 217
James Stenhouse M 182nd MV 64th 01:10:20 218th 218
Neil Smith M 183rd M 114th 01:10:32 219th 219
Max Darby M 184th MV 65th 01:10:35 220th 220
Chris Goodman M 185th M 115th 01:10:41 221st 221
Les Kavanagh M 186th MV 66th 01:10:41 222nd 222
Hartley Hancock M 187th MV 67th 01:10:45 223rd 223
Rod McGowan M 188th M 116th 01:10:57 224th 224
Clive Daniels M 189th M 117th 01:11:06 225th 225
Lisa Rattu F 31st F 25th 01:11:08 226th 226
Linda Whitelegg F 32nd FV 6th 01:11:10 227th 227
T.Bassindale M 190th M 118th 01:11:10 228th 228
Chris Moxon M 191st M 119th 01:11:12 229th 229
Tim Lacey M 192nd M 120th 01:11:12 230th 230
Greg Davies M 193rd M 121st 01:11:18 231st 231
Ian Corby M 194th MV 68th 01:11:30 232nd 232
Neil Weatherley M 195th M 122nd 01:11:34 233rd 233
Georgina Fanous F 33rd FY 2nd 01:11:34 234th 234
Maurice Bond M 196th MV 69th 01:11:40 235th 235
John Galuszka M 197th MV 70th 01:11:44 236th 236
Stephen Warne M 198th MV 71st 01:11:48 237th 237
Andrew Dudley M 199th M 123rd 01:11:48 238th 238
Nick Page M 200th M 124th 01:11:53 239th 239
Michael Finta M 201st MV 72nd 01:11:54 240th 240
Louise Tomkinson-Hill F 34th F 26th 01:12:10 241st 241
Sam Grant M 202nd M 125th 01:12:10 242nd 242
Andrew Clough M 203rd MV 73rd 01:12:13 243rd 243
George Webb M 204th MV 74th 01:12:14 244th 244
Paul Weald M 205th MV 75th 01:12:15 245th 245
Nick Wells M 206th M 126th 01:12:31 246th 246
Seth Mayhew M 207th MV 76th 01:12:33 247th 247
Graeme Jones M 208th M 127th 01:12:36 248th 248
David Roberts M 209th M 128th 01:12:36 249th 249
Ciaragh Hubert F 35th F 27th 01:12:47 250th 250
John Sutcliffe M 210th M 129th 01:12:47 251st 251
Stuart Gross M 211st M 130th 01:12:50 252nd 252
Tom Spencer M 212nd MV 77th 01:12:56 253rd 253
Heidi Goodridge F 36th F 28th 01:12:58 254th 254
Rachel Bibby F 37th FV 7th 01:13:00 255th 255
Oscar Windsor M 213rd M 131st 01:13:02 256th 256
Jane Sinclair F 38th FV 8th 01:13:04 257th 257
Jack Butler M 214th MY 5th 01:13:04 258th 258
Nicki Birch F 39th F 29th 01:13:08 259th 259
Gary Clark M 215th MV 78th 01:13:09 260th 260
Andy Fairbrother M 216th M 132nd 01:13:11 261st 261
Andy Doyle M 217th M 133rd 01:13:12 262nd 262
Owen Cooper M 218th M 134th 01:13:20 263rd 263
Richard Afford M 219th MV 79th 01:13:32 264th 264
Simon McVeigh M 220th M 135th 01:13:32 265th 265
Mia Young F 40th F 30th 01:13:38 266th 266
Graham Mackie M 221st MV 80th 01:13:43 267th 267
Helen Howells F 41st FV 9th 01:13:49 268th 268
Steve Brokensar M 222nd MV 81st 01:13:54 269th 269
Fabian Blamires M 223rd MV 82nd 01:13:58 270th 270
Graeme Curtis M 224th MV 83rd 01:13:59 271st 271
Peter Walsh M 225th M 136th 01:13:59 272nd 272
John Latimer M 226th M 137th 01:14:04 273rd 273
Gary Smith M 227th M 138th 01:14:09 274th 274
Paul Warden M 228th MV 84th 01:14:14 275th 275
Oliver Buck M 229th M 139th 01:14:15 276th 276
viki Gibson F 42nd F 31st 01:14:17 277th 277
Stuart Branch M 230th M 140th 01:14:20 278th 278
Barry Cohen M 231st MV 85th 01:14:21 279th 279
Richard Cowling M 232nd MV 86th 01:14:29 280th 280
Katie Graham F 43rd F 32nd 01:14:36 281st 281
Stewart Ravenhall M 233rd M 141st 01:14:38 282nd 282
Rachel Changer F 44th F 33rd 01:14:39 283rd 283
Mark Bradbury M 234th M 142nd 01:14:42 284th 284
Steve McMenamin M 235th M 143rd 01:14:53 285th 285
Moira Burgham F 45th FV 10th 01:14:54 286th 286
Rachel Armstrong F 46th F 34th 01:14:59 287th 287
Paula Collier F 47th F 35th 01:15:05 288th 288
T Rollason M 236th MV 87th 01:15:11 289th 289
Mark Hoad M 237th M 144th 01:15:14 290th 290
Tristan Barnes M 238th M 145th 01:15:14 291st 291
Dudley Soule M 239th M 146th 01:15:14 292nd 292
Sarah Janes F 48th F 36th 01:15:15 293rd 293
Mark Bradley M 240th MV 88th 01:15:18 294th 294
Andrew Priest M 241st M 147th 01:15:19 295th 295
Nicola Harris F 49th F 37th 01:15:29 296th 296
Beth Damms F 50th F 38th 01:15:31 297th 297
R.Taylor M 242nd MV 89th 01:15:32 298th 298
Michelle Wykes F 51st F 39th 01:15:32 299th 299
Stephen Sercombe M 243rd MV 90th 01:15:35 300th 300
Nigel DIMMOCK M 244th MV 91st 01:15:45 301st 301
Ian Jones M 245th M 148th 01:15:54 302nd 302
Ian Moore M 246th MV 92nd 01:15:55 303rd 303
Graham Mackenzie M 247th MV 93rd 01:16:01 304th 304
Edward Morris M 248th M 149th 01:16:02 305th 305
Paul Edwards M 249th M 150th 01:16:02 306th 306
Kevin Hughes M 250th MV 94th 01:16:08 307th 307
Mark Sharpe M 251st M 151st 01:16:13 308th 308
Kevin Thomas M 252nd MV 95th 01:16:18 309th 309
Anna WORDSWORTH F 52nd F 40th 01:16:18 310th 310
Peter Cunningham M 253rd MV 96th 01:16:23 311st 311
Neil Davis M 254th M 152nd 01:16:24 312nd 312
Alex Rothwell M 255th MV 97th 01:16:24 313rd 313
Daniel Browne M 256th M 153rd 01:16:31 314th 314
Mark Gardiner M 257th MV 98th 01:16:35 315th 315
Louise Oliver F 53rd FV 11th 01:16:39 316th 316
Gordon Laing M 258th MV 99th 01:16:40 317th 317
John Waterston M 259th MV 100th 01:16:51 318th 318
Dave McCormick M 260th M 154th 01:17:00 319th 319
Timothy Payne M 261st M 155th 01:17:01 320th 320
Steven Hubert M 262nd M 156th 01:17:03 321st 321
Sara Rogger F 54th F 41st 01:17:05 322nd 322
Mark Byrne M 263rd MV 101st 01:17:11 323rd 323
Terry Cernuda M 264th M 157th 01:17:12 324th 324
Simon Potticary M 265th M 158th 01:17:18 325th 325
Karen Lennox F 55th F 42nd 01:17:20 326th 326
Anne-Marie Bamforth F 56th F 43rd 01:17:22 327th 327
Graham Reynolds M 266th MV 102nd 01:17:25 328th 328
Emma Keys F 57th F 44th 01:17:26 329th 329
Paul Murphy M 267th M 159th 01:17:43 330th 330
Martin Rodgers M 268th MV 103rd 01:17:43 331st 331
Nigel Smith M 269th M 160th 01:17:48 332nd 332
Ian Murdoch M 270th MV 104th 01:17:56 333rd 333
S. Kupfer M 271st M 161st 01:18:00 334th 334
Keith Burdett M 272nd MV 105th 01:18:13 335th 335
Jim Maher M 273rd M 162nd 01:18:18 336th 336
Simon Byrne M 274th MV 106th 01:18:27 337th 337
Holly Barlow F 58th F 45th 01:18:28 338th 338
Paul Rogger M 275th M 163rd 01:18:30 339th 339
Georgina Lee F 59th F 46th 01:18:30 340th 340
Chris Willis M 276th M 164th 01:18:31 341st 341
Mike Hankin M 277th M 165th 01:18:52 342nd 342
Debi Coles F 60th F 47th 01:18:53 343rd 343
Luke Harman M 278th MV 107th 01:18:55 344th 344
Phillip Waring M 279th M 166th 01:18:55 345th 345
Karen Smith F 61st F 48th 01:18:59 346th 346
Paul Thomas M 280th MV 108th 01:19:05 347th 347
Players U 6th TEAM 6th 01:19:10 348th 348
Paul Gittins M 281st M 167th 01:19:11 349th 349
Nick Young M 282nd M 168th 01:19:11 350th 350
Ian PAYNE M 283rd MV 109th 01:19:12 351st 351
Rob Brown M 284th M 169th 01:19:12 352nd 352
Amy Mellor F 62nd F 49th 01:19:14 353rd 353
P Mein M 285th MV 110th 01:19:18 354th 354
Patrick Ryan M 286th M 170th 01:19:35 355th 355
Elizabeth Barlow F 63rd F 50th 01:19:49 356th 356
Mark Ryan M 287th M 171st 01:19:52 357th 357
S Hendricks F 64th F 51st 01:19:53 358th 358
Kim Duff F 65th F 52nd 01:19:57 359th 359
Marie McLoughlin F 66th F 53rd 01:20:22 360th 360
Ricky Scott M 288th M 172nd 01:20:27 361st 361
Michael Hole M 289th M 173rd 01:20:31 362nd 362
Cathy Watkins F 67th F 54th 01:20:38 363rd 363
Paul Davies M 290th M 174th 01:20:40 364th 364
Vaughan Carradice M 291st MV 111st 01:20:42 365th 365
Chris Hopkins M 292nd MV 112nd 01:20:45 366th 366
Rhian Humphreys F 68th F 55th 01:20:51 367th 367
Richard Green M 293rd MV 113rd 01:20:55 368th 368
Nick Pope M 294th M 175th 01:20:56 369th 369
Ruth Thompson F 69th F 56th 01:21:07 371st 371
Tracey Allen F 71st F 58th 01:21:08 372nd 372
Steven Garrod M 295th MV 114th 01:21:09 373rd 373
Lucy Baines F 72nd F 59th 01:21:22 374th 374
Matt Grummitt M 296th M 176th 01:21:25 375th 375
Paul Goodyear M 297th M 177th 01:21:26 376th 376
Emma Bentley F 73rd FY 3rd 01:21:28 377th 377
Darren Brimer M 298th M 178th 01:21:33 378th 378
Sarah Wiseman F 74th F 60th 01:21:34 379th 379
Kate Metcalf F 75th F 61st 01:21:36 380th 380
Jeff Powell M 299th M 179th 01:21:36 381st 381
Paul Berney M 300th M 180th 01:21:38 382nd 382
Julian Webb M 301st MV 115th 01:21:39 383rd 383
David Lloyd M 302nd MV 116th 01:21:51 384th 384
Andrew Coates M 303rd MV 117th 01:21:51 385th 385
Alasdair Black M 304th M 181st 01:22:01 386th 386
Barry Martin M 305th MV 118th 01:22:09 387th 387
John Allen M 306th MV 119th 01:22:15 388th 388
Peter Iles M 307th MV 120th 01:22:15 389th 389
Geoff Aldridge M 308th M 182nd 01:22:32 390th 390
Steven Adams M 309th MV 121st 01:22:33 391st 391
Rob Smith M 310th MV 122nd 01:22:44 392nd 392
David Everett M 311st M 183rd 01:22:47 393rd 393
Martin Sutcliffe M 312nd M 184th 01:23:03 394th 394
Harry Melling M 313rd MV 123rd 01:23:10 395th 395
Gillian Brooks F 76th F 62nd 01:23:19 396th 396
Laura Bugg F 77th Female 1st 01:23:25 397th 397
Jillian Osleger F 78th F 63rd 01:23:29 398th 398
Team Triad U 7th TEAM 7th 01:23:31 399th 399
Robert Ward M 314th M 185th 01:23:34 400th 400
Ceris Jones F 79th FV 12th 01:23:38 401st 401
Janet Connor F 80th FV 13th 01:23:40 402nd 402
Frances Morrow F 81st FV 14th 01:23:40 403rd 403
Mark Lee M 315th MV 124th 01:23:45 404th 404
Alan Hurst M 316th M 186th 01:24:00 405th 405
Helen Stevens F 82nd F 64th 01:24:03 406th 406
Jean Smith F 83rd FV 15th 01:24:03 407th 407
Jason Crosland M 317th M 187th 01:24:04 408th 408
Mike Deacon M 318th MV 125th 01:24:05 409th 409
Dave Collins M 319th M 188th 01:24:08 410th 410
Michael Bennett M 320th MV 126th 01:24:08 411st 411
Sarah Gatley F 84th F 65th 01:24:13 412nd 412
Mairi Macintyre F 85th F 66th 01:24:16 413rd 413
Thaer Namruti M 321st M 189th 01:24:29 414th 414
Brenda Bozwood F 86th FV 16th 01:24:34 415th 415
Darren Kennedy M 322nd M 190th 01:24:38 416th 416
John Talbot M 323rd M 191st 01:24:40 417th 417
Debbie Bradley F 87th F 67th 01:25:15 418th 418
Team East U 8th TEAM 8th 01:25:31 419th 419
Ken Liddell M 324th MV 127th 01:25:32 420th 420
Colin Stickland M 325th M 192nd 01:25:39 421st 421
Stuart Freshwater M 326th MV 128th 01:25:47 422nd 422
Jo Lee F 88th FV 17th 01:25:49 423rd 423
Helen Fletcher F 89th F 68th 01:26:04 424th 424
John Preston M 327th M 193rd 01:26:06 425th 425
Zarqa Khawaja F 90th F 69th 01:26:11 426th 426
David Scotchbrook M 328th M 194th 01:26:12 427th 427
Robert Panter M 329th MV 129th 01:26:19 428th 428
Anthony Batey M 330th M 195th 01:26:30 429th 429
Janet Frost F 91st FV 18th 01:26:39 430th 430
Juliette Ganachaud F 92nd F 70th 01:26:40 431st 431
Stuart Wallace M 331st MV 130th 01:26:59 432nd 432
David Cotter M 332nd MV 131st 01:27:11 433rd 433
Andrew Tompson M 333rd M 196th 01:27:25 434th 434
Thomas Carroll M 334th M 197th 01:27:27 435th 435
Amanda Strang F 93rd F 71st 01:27:43 436th 436
Helen Phillips F 94th FV 19th 01:27:43 437th 437
Jimmy Raynard M 335th MV 132nd 01:27:47 438th 438
David Neal M 336th MV 133rd 01:27:49 439th 439
Liza Cooper F 95th FV 20th 01:27:55 440th 440
Caroline Hamlett F 96th F 72nd 01:28:15 441st 441
Simona Carena F 97th F 73rd 01:28:35 442nd 442
Whyborn M 337th MV 134th 01:28:49 443rd 443
Just Racing U 9th TEAM 9th 01:29:27 444th 444
Nicola Latimer F 98th F 74th 01:29:35 445th 445
Doreen Weber F 99th F 75th 01:29:48 446th 446
Steven Croft M 338th M 198th 01:29:51 447th 447
Rachel Collins F 100th FY 4th 01:29:58 448th 448
Anne-Marie Chafer F 101st F 76th 01:30:05 449th 449
Jo Stephens F 102nd F 77th 01:30:40 450th 450
Emma Jeffries F 103rd F 78th 01:30:45 451st 451
Dream Team U 10th TEAM 10th 01:30:53 452nd 452
Louise Quinn F 104th FV 21st 01:30:58 453rd 453
Michelle Gander F 105th F 79th 01:31:02 454th 454
No Plateau U 11th TEAM 11th 01:31:21 455th 455
S.Boswell M 339th M 199th 01:31:34 456th 456
Ian Iceton M 340th M 200th 01:32:05 457th 457
Sarah Youell F 106th F 80th 01:32:59 458th 458
Helen Lidbetter F 107th F 81st 01:33:01 459th 459
Malcolm McEwen M 341st M 201st 01:33:42 460th 460
Viv Gardiner F 108th FV 22nd 01:34:23 461st 461
Kevin Burden M 342nd M 202nd 01:35:07 462nd 462
John Burgess M 343rd M 203rd 01:35:12 463rd 463
Rebecca Smith F 109th F 82nd 01:35:45 464th 464
Becky Wright F 110th F 83rd 01:35:46 465th 465
Gemma Hollingworth F 111st F 84th 01:35:49 466th 466
Caitlin Bailey F 112nd F 85th 01:37:35 467th 467
Jane Goodman F 113rd F 86th 01:39:05 468th 468
Jo Parker F 114th FV 23rd 01:41:49 469th 469
Sandra Hall F 115th FV 24th 01:43:54 470th 470
Andy Evans M 344th M 204th 01:44:49 471st 471
Jonathan Mayes M 345th M 205th 01:51:14 472nd 472
Brian Tomney M 346th MV 135th 01:52:00 473rd 473
Kim Lloyd F 116th FV 25th 02:08:08 474th 474
Susan Ambrose F 117th FV 26th 02:10:32 475th 475
Hazel Leacock F 118th FV 27th 02:43:35 476th 476
Lorraine Daffy F 119th FV 28th 02:43:35