Race Options
- Back to all results
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Roade Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 420 results | 1 viewed last hourCategory Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 485
Hywel Davies M 1st 30 - 34 1st 00:55:33 5th 435
Mark Boxall M 5th 30 - 34 2nd 00:59:47 7th 506
Philip Curtis M 7th 30 - 34 3rd 01:00:10 8th 439
Harry Fowler M 8th 30 - 34 4th 01:00:13 11th 452
Gareth Thomas M 10th 30 - 34 5th 01:00:20 17th 336
Daniel Pebody M 14th 30 - 34 6th 01:01:28 18th 492
Stuart Tipton M 15th 30 - 34 7th 01:01:29 24th 443
Chris Brennan M 21st 30 - 34 8th 01:02:45 32nd 202
Charlie Mawle M 28th 30 - 34 9th 01:03:24 34th 404
Colin Durrant M 30th 30 - 34 10th 01:03:33 36th 406
Ben Findlay M 32nd 30 - 34 11th 01:03:39 40th 407
Peter Lloyd M 36th 30 - 34 12th 01:04:23 43rd 408
Neil Pollock M 39th 30 - 34 13th 01:04:41 45th 409
Ben Spiers M 41st 30 - 34 14th 01:04:50 52nd 486
Adrian Wyatt M 48th 30 - 34 15th 01:05:03 54th 466
Matthew Jones M 50th 30 - 34 16th 01:05:08 55th 275
Adrian Tilley M 51st 30 - 34 17th 01:05:11 70th 474
Nicki Harris F 5th 30 - 34 1st 01:06:04 80th 105
Alan Goode M 75th 30 - 34 18th 01:06:50 83rd 190
Marvin Ryan M 78th 30 - 34 19th 01:07:03 98th 327
Dean Boyall M 91st 30 - 34 20th 01:08:18 122nd 429
Paul Gittins M 112nd 30 - 34 21st 01:09:41 128th 390
Alister Melton M 118th 30 - 34 22nd 01:10:06 138th 281
Ian Wild M 126th 30 - 34 23rd 01:10:35 146th 345
Heather Grimes F 15th 30 - 34 2nd 01:11:05 152nd 153
Richard Sanderson M 136th 30 - 34 24th 01:11:40 156th 288
Jill Ibberson F 19th 30 - 34 3rd 01:11:58 165th 442
Jennifer Moffat F 23rd 30 - 34 4th 01:12:21 180th 490
Matt Ryder M 153rd 30 - 34 25th 01:13:12 183rd 380
Andy Hallas M 156th 30 - 34 26th 01:13:17 187th 295
Tim Ward M 160th 30 - 34 27th 01:13:26 193rd 77
David Liddall M 165th 30 - 34 28th 01:13:42 202nd 464
Sarah Eglington F 33rd 30 - 34 5th 01:14:27 213rd 241
Kirsty Keck F 37th 30 - 34 6th 01:15:34 214th 431
Anna WORDSWORTH F 38th 30 - 34 7th 01:15:34 215th 278
Liam O'Neill M 177th 30 - 34 29th 01:15:44 237th 287
Kerry Gowen F 43rd 30 - 34 8th 01:16:33 239th 151
Alistair Brizell M 195th 30 - 34 30th 01:16:38 244th 106
Stuart Sykes M 199th 30 - 34 31st 01:16:59 252nd 246
Lucy Cash F 48th 30 - 34 9th 01:17:35 267th 124
Steve Bonsell M 216th 30 - 34 32nd 01:19:20 269th 119
Tom Coupland M 217th 30 - 34 33rd 01:19:37 270th 177
Laura McCormick F 53rd 30 - 34 10th 01:19:38 271st 50
Alex Milford M 218th 30 - 34 34th 01:19:41 273rd 152
Bob Lenton M 220th 30 - 34 35th 01:19:48 279th 495
Hannah Grice F 54th 30 - 34 11th 01:20:32 283rd 371
Claire Anderson F 57th 30 - 34 12th 01:20:52 285th 154
Paul Wilson M 228th 30 - 34 36th 01:20:59 288th 94
Richard CRESSEY M 231st 30 - 34 37th 01:21:27 291st 20
Charlotte Tipton-Hughes F 58th 30 - 34 13th 01:21:40 307th 340
Aiden Blackburn M 242nd 30 - 34 38th 01:23:02 326th 135
Caroline Spivey F 77th 30 - 34 14th 01:25:21 333rd 257
James Bridge M 255th 30 - 34 39th 01:26:13 334th 289
Rachel Jones F 79th 30 - 34 15th 01:26:21 335th 47
David McCormack M 256th 30 - 34 40th 01:26:32 337th 180
Larissa Godson F 81st 30 - 34 16th 01:26:48 338th 150
Adrian Bell M 257th 30 - 34 41st 01:26:49 341st 385
Nicole CLARKE F 82nd 30 - 34 17th 01:26:57 342nd 393
Kirsty Frior F 83rd 30 - 34 18th 01:26:58 347th 37
Nigel Lowe M 261st 30 - 34 42nd 01:27:42 353rd 25
Melissa Gardner F 89th 30 - 34 19th 01:29:11 368th 286
Jennifer Bettinson F 96th 30 - 34 20th 01:30:53 378th 224
Mark Golding M 278th 30 - 34 43rd 01:33:17 379th 182
Claire Readsmith F 101st 30 - 34 21st 01:33:42 380th 56
David Jennings M 279th 30 - 34 44th 01:33:48 383rd 181
Sarah Lowe F 103rd 30 - 34 22nd 01:34:18 385th 206
Kathy Findlay F 104th 30 - 34 23rd 01:34:34 388th 76
John Briggs M 284th 30 - 34 45th 01:36:10 407th 133
Rachael Ball F 118th 30 - 34 24th 01:49:12