IRONBRIDGE HALF MARATHON 2014

Apr
06
2014

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 100
Entry price£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

TELFORD HARRIERS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2014-04-06 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

ENTRIES ARE CLOSED, LIMITED ENTRIES AVAILABLE ON THE DAY! There will be a cut-off time of 2¾ Hours, at 1:15pm Marshals and Time Keepers will be withdrawn Entry Fees: Half marathon: £16.00 With UKA Licence: £18.00 Without UKA Licence Entries on the day £20:00 if entry limit not reached. Memento for finishing. Parking Charge £1.00

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 100
Entry price£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (671 in total)
1st

1285

Paul WardM1stV451stTELFORD AC01:14:5001:14:51-
2nd

515

Joe BrocklehurstM2ndSEN2nd01:15:2501:15:26+00:00:35
3rd

534

Ben FosterM3rdSEN3rdDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:20:2401:20:26+00:05:34
4th

963

Tom KenderdineM4thV401stHalesowen A & CC01:20:3301:20:35+00:05:43
5th

1418

Paul LittleM5thV351st01:20:3701:20:41+00:05:47
6th

1

Kim FawkeF1stV351stTELFORDAC01:20:5101:20:53+00:06:01
7th

1330

Robert david MeredithM6thSEN1stDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS01:21:3901:21:41+00:06:49
8th

1415

Mark BirkettM7thSEN2nd01:23:1601:23:23+00:08:26
9th

695

Marc GadsdenM8thSEN3rdTELFORD HARRIERS01:23:3501:23:37+00:08:45
10th

957

Paul CoupeM9thV451stTELFORD AC01:24:3401:24:36+00:09:44
11th

851

David AndersonM10thSEN4thSYTri01:24:4301:24:44+00:09:53
12th

783

Carl HancoxM11thV352nd01:24:4901:24:54+00:09:59
13th

1250

Chris John PerryM12thSEN5thMarket Drayton01:26:2401:26:35+00:11:34
14th

1109

Dan EvansM13thV402ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:26:3801:26:44+00:11:48
15th

1105

Dave RoseM14thSEN6thWreake Runners01:27:0301:27:07+00:12:13
16th

1239

Simon RomeiM15thV353rdTELFORD AC01:27:3001:27:32+00:12:40
17th

946

Alan DeanM16thV403rdShrewsbury AC01:28:3601:28:37+00:13:46
18th

1311

Brett Lee EdwardsM17thSEN7thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:28:3801:28:50+00:13:48
19th

1457

Matt BiggsM18thV354th01:29:3301:29:37+00:14:43
20th

1344

Jerome NoguesM19thV404thSYTri01:29:2901:29:49+00:14:39
21st

942

Steve ClarkM20thSEN8th01:29:3401:30:04+00:14:44
22nd

1294

Kevin BurkeM21stV551stStourbridge RC01:30:2701:30:30+00:15:37
23rd

1402

Matthew DickensonM22ndSEN9th01:30:4601:30:50+00:15:56
24th

796

Gary PostinsM23rdV405thSNEYD STRIDERS01:31:0101:31:07+00:16:11
25th

937

Ashley SlaterM24thSEN10thTELFORD AC01:31:0501:31:10+00:16:15
26th

1106

Dave IsaacM25thV355thWrekin Road runners01:31:1001:31:16+00:16:20
27th

924

Daniel WatsonM26thSEN11th01:31:2201:31:27+00:16:32
28th

1342

Robert KennardM27thV452ndDudley Kingswinford RC01:31:2301:31:32+00:16:33
29th

1082

Shaun HeywoodM28thV356th01:31:4701:31:56+00:16:57
30th

1021

Russell EverittM29thV406th01:31:5801:32:05+00:17:08
31st

505

David Marston-jonesM30thV357th01:32:2201:32:26+00:17:32
32nd

1132

James NormanM31stSEN12th01:32:3401:32:39+00:17:44
33rd

1159

Neil FaheyM32ndV407th01:32:2601:33:02+00:17:36
34th

566

James ThomasM33rdSEN15th01:33:0001:33:08+00:18:10
34th

35

Eifion RobertM33rdV501st01:33:0001:33:08+00:18:10
35th

1091

Andy Paul MeinckenM34thV408th01:33:0301:33:16+00:18:13
36th

361

Edijs AlksnisM35thSEN13thTELFORD WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2501:33:32+00:18:35
37th

1202

Tony PaulM36thV409th01:33:3801:33:45+00:18:48
37th

240

JOSH BurbidgeM36thV358th01:33:2501:33:32+00:18:35
38th

705

Adam MeakinM37thV358thBRAT01:34:0001:34:11+00:19:10
39th

1192

Andy GraceM38thV4010th01:34:0601:34:12+00:19:16
40th

1205

Simon BarkleyM39thV4011thOswestry Olympians01:34:1901:34:25+00:19:29
41st

1090

Andy RichardsM40thV4012th01:34:2601:34:34+00:19:36
42nd

1257

Alex WrightM41stV453rdCORBY AC01:34:1901:34:43+00:19:29
43rd

1174

Ian PincherM42ndV454thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:34:3301:34:46+00:19:43
44th

266

Peter SavillM43rdV601stSHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB01:34:4301:34:48+00:19:53
45th

1416

Cathy WilliamsonF2ndV452nd01:34:4401:34:50+00:19:54
46th

1033

Jack HarrisonM44thSEN14th01:34:2701:34:54+00:19:37
46th

335

CHRIS AtkinsonM45thSEN17th01:34:4301:34:48+00:19:53
47th

1042

Greg MeachamM45thSEN15th01:34:2701:35:06+00:19:37
48th

1447

Robert WhittallM46thSEN16thOswestry Olympians01:34:5901:35:07+00:20:09
49th

1345

David Bryan KingstonM47thV4013thTELFORD HARRIERS01:35:1601:35:21+00:20:26
50th

1441

Andy MartinM48thSEN17th01:35:4901:35:54+00:20:59
51st

1199

Andy WalesM49thV359thSYTri01:35:4901:36:07+00:20:59
52nd

1346

Michael BettsM50thSEN18th01:35:5501:36:13+00:21:05
53rd

1043

Mark MinihaneM51stV4014th01:36:2801:36:32+00:21:38
54th

224

Paul JakewaysM52ndV3510thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:36:3901:36:50+00:21:49
55th

838

Jacqueline MaceyF3rdV353rdWrekin Road runners01:36:5001:36:54+00:22:00
56th

253

Paul RobinsonM53rdSEN19thTFN01:36:2801:37:03+00:21:38
57th

1420

Spencer DaviesM54thV455th01:37:0101:37:04+00:22:11
57th

377

MICHAEL WheelerM55thSEN23rd01:36:3901:36:50+00:21:49
58th

1409

Jill McgeeF4thV451st01:37:1701:37:21+00:22:27
59th

927

Terry WallM55thV456thTrentham RC01:37:2201:37:29+00:22:32
60th

1046

Daniel WilkesM56thSEN20th01:37:3401:37:39+00:22:44
61st

348

NEIL WilliamsM58thSEN25th01:36:2801:37:03+00:21:38
61st

777

Martin JeffsM57thSEN11th01:37:1401:37:41+00:22:24
62nd

1451

Jamie DaviesM58thSEN21st01:37:4501:37:46+00:22:55
63rd

1417

Mark Gregory BlandamerM59thSEN22nd01:37:2801:37:49+00:22:38
64th

527

Neil DowlerM60thV602nd01:37:5501:38:00+00:23:05
65th

1096

Edwin GreenM61stV457thChepstow Harriers01:38:0001:38:07+00:23:10
66th

1282

Paul PembertonM62ndV3512th01:38:1001:38:15+00:23:20
67th

672

Maurice ReidM63rdV458thNewport and District RC01:36:5801:38:21+00:22:08
68th

1173

Susannah Cordelia GillF5thSEN1stNA01:38:1601:38:28+00:23:26
69th

885

Tony HillM64thV4015th01:38:2401:38:29+00:23:34
70th

393

Duncan EdwardsM65thV4016th01:38:2001:38:37+00:23:30
71st

1412

Paul BroadhurstM66thV459th01:38:2901:38:38+00:23:39
72nd

1115

Debbie WatsonF6thV401st01:38:3401:38:41+00:23:44
73rd

1248

Paul Patrick DavisM67th01:38:1501:38:42+00:23:25
74th

1164

Paul KibbleM68thV3513thPaul Kibble01:38:2701:39:00+00:23:37
75th

930

Ben RowellM69thV552nd01:39:0101:39:09+00:24:11
76th

976

Dylan Philip JonesM70thV4017th01:38:4101:39:14+00:23:51
77th

1410

Frank HeroldM71stV502nd01:39:1301:39:16+00:24:23
78th

779

Adrian TomlinsonM72ndV3514th01:39:2401:39:50+00:24:34
79th

1074

Paul O'brienM73rdV3515th01:39:3801:39:54+00:24:48
80th

1122

Gavin SmithM74thSEN23rdWrekin Road runners01:39:4801:39:57+00:24:58
81st

870

Julian AyresM75thSEN24th01:39:4801:40:00+00:24:58
82nd

1101

Samantha MortonF7thV452ndHalesowen a&cc01:39:4601:40:04+00:24:56
83rd

887

Christopher CollisM76thV4018th01:39:2401:40:08+00:24:34
84th

1339

Lenny marshall HughesM77thV553rdmalldwyn harriers01:40:1101:40:17+00:25:21
85th

1408

Philip HeeleyM78thV4019th01:40:1201:40:27+00:25:22
86th

858

Dave BacheM79thSEN25th01:40:0801:40:45+00:25:18
87th

1020

Phil BellamyM80thV503rdSALTWELL HARRIERS01:40:3801:40:48+00:25:48
88th

1293

Stephen MinnikinM81stSEN26th01:40:3901:40:49+00:25:49
89th

229

Kieran PittM82ndV3516th01:40:5301:40:58+00:26:03
90th

1221

Steve WillacyM83rdV504th01:40:5701:41:01+00:26:07
91st

405

Peter HortonM84thV554thSNEYD STRIDERS01:41:0401:41:16+00:26:14
92nd

1298

Libby CollinsonF8thV551stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:41:0401:41:16+00:26:14
93rd

1234

Mark HileyM85thV4020th01:40:3901:41:24+00:25:49
94th

372

WILLIAM TurnbullM87thV3517th01:40:5301:40:58+00:26:03
94th

782

Matthew BoxM86thSEN27th01:40:4101:41:25+00:25:51
95th

1038

Alexander RandlesM87thSEN28th01:41:0201:41:30+00:26:12
96th

863

Dilip PatelM88thV4021st01:40:5001:41:31+00:26:00
97th

1426

Liam McdonnellM89thSEN29th01:41:0201:41:39+00:26:12
97th

196

GARY WilliamsM90thSEN33rd01:41:0401:41:16+00:26:14
98th

1262

Matthew KetteringhamM90thV4022ndLawley running club01:41:1501:41:42+00:26:25
99th

915

Neil HaleM91stV555thCOBRA R C01:41:3601:41:45+00:26:46
100th

1307

Andrew AlexanderM92ndSEN30th01:41:0401:41:46+00:26:14
101st

979

Shaun WoottonM93rdV4023rd01:41:2201:41:54+00:26:32
102nd

285

Aldo MussiM94thV505thCOBRA RC01:41:5101:42:00+00:27:01
103rd

1144

Dave BoydM95thV4510th01:41:2601:42:04+00:26:36
104th

36

Rebecca WilliamsF9thV453rd01:41:4501:42:05+00:26:55
104th

39

MICHAEL HonanM96thV4511th01:41:2501:41:39+00:26:35
105th

1014

Riccardo PensaM96thV4511th01:41:5801:42:13+00:27:08
106th

1335

Paul DonoghueM97thV4024thBuckley RC01:42:0501:42:18+00:27:15
107th

1353

Paul InionsM98thV4025th01:42:1101:42:19+00:27:21
108th

771

Richard TwiggM99thV3517th01:42:0101:42:39+00:27:11
109th

889

Dennis HusseyM100thV3518th01:42:0701:42:50+00:27:17
110th

675

James StevensonM101stV4512th01:42:2201:42:55+00:27:32
111st

257

Peter CorrM102ndV4026th01:42:4001:42:57+00:27:50
112nd

1100

Benjamin Joseph KilleenM103rdV3519th01:42:3701:43:06+00:27:47
113rd

892

Robin WardM104thV4027th01:42:4401:43:24+00:27:54
114th

819

James FreestonM105thV3520th01:43:0401:43:28+00:28:14
115th

287

Sean GriffithsM106thV4028th01:43:0001:43:31+00:28:10
116th

1271

Richard BettestoneM107thV3521stUK Netrunner01:42:5601:43:37+00:28:06
117th

1297

David BrownM108thV4029thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:43:2901:43:41+00:28:39
118th

1432

James AllportM109thSEN31st01:43:4201:43:46+00:28:52
119th

1264

Andrew SheppardM110thV4513th01:43:1801:43:52+00:28:28
120th

825

Ceri Ann HaylerF10thSEN2ndLawley running club01:43:3301:43:55+00:28:43
121st

969

Ric CareyM111stSEN32nd01:43:2901:43:57+00:28:39
122nd

1231

Steve NicholsonM112ndV4030thBridgnorth Running Club01:43:4901:43:58+00:28:59
123rd

561

Derek MillaganM113rdV3522nd01:43:4001:44:00+00:28:50
124th

158

Martin ColemanM114thV4031stSandbach Striders01:43:5201:44:01+00:29:02
125th

314

DAVE ReidM116thV506thCHESTER TRI01:43:0001:43:31+00:28:10
125th

1214

Dave MclarenM115thV556th01:43:4901:44:07+00:28:59
126th

1206

Dave John LockettM116thV4032nd01:43:2601:44:10+00:28:36
127th

1318

Michael ArthurM117thV4514thWild Wednesday Wheelers01:43:2101:44:10+00:28:31
128th

1188

John HoughtonM118thSEN33rd01:44:1301:44:32+00:29:23
129th

1275

Helen StokesF11thSEN3rd01:44:1301:44:35+00:29:23
130th

1336

John James WileyM119thV3523rd01:44:2801:44:35+00:29:38
131st

278

Paul SmithM120thV4033rd01:43:0201:44:39+00:28:12
132nd

807

Adam BrittleM121stSEN34th01:43:4901:44:42+00:28:59
133rd

40

STEPHEN AlexanderM123rdV4516th01:43:4001:44:00+00:28:50
133rd

95

Paul TaylorM122ndV4034th01:44:2201:44:43+00:29:32
134th

1276

Chris JonesM123rdSEN35th01:44:2801:44:50+00:29:38
135th

953

Chris O'brienM124thV4035th01:44:4001:44:55+00:29:50
136th

443

PAULINE DableF11thV651stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:43:5201:44:01+00:29:02
136th

1230

David RoseM125thV506thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:43:3901:45:00+00:28:49
137th

1252

Euan EdwardsM126thSEN36th01:44:2301:45:05+00:29:33
138th

1442

Pippa SteeleF12thSEN4th01:44:4601:45:06+00:29:56
139th

619

Kevin MayoM127thV4515thRAF COSFORD01:45:0501:45:13+00:30:15
140th

124

Stephen Michael FosterM128thSEN37th01:45:1001:45:17+00:30:20
141st

600

Jim MorrisonM129thV4036th01:44:0201:45:22+00:29:12
142nd

88

Janet EdwardsF13thV501stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:45:1001:45:23+00:30:20
143rd

323

NICK MorrisM131stV4518th01:43:0201:44:39+00:28:12
143rd

1095

Richard LawM130thV507th01:45:0601:45:28+00:30:16
144th

1215

Paul ShakespeareM131stV4037th01:44:5601:45:32+00:30:06
145th

1071

Brian DayM132ndV508thPurple Patch01:45:1701:45:33+00:30:27
146th

1340

Charles ThorntonM133rdSEN38th01:43:5601:45:43+00:29:06
147th

1152

Lewis William ThompsonM134thSEN39th01:45:3601:45:45+00:30:46
148th

784

Mark AnscowM135thSEN40th01:45:4201:45:45+00:30:52
149th

1223

John LakeM136thV651stNorth Derbyshire RC01:45:4701:45:49+00:30:57
150th

1153

Herluf JensenM137thV557th01:45:1501:45:53+00:30:25
151st

1089

Andy DugganM138thV4516th01:45:2201:46:03+00:30:32
152nd

1052

Peter JonesM139thV4517th01:45:4701:46:04+00:30:57
153rd

940

Warren HarrisonM140thV3524th01:46:2401:46:34+00:31:34
154th

1289

Peter LloydM141stV4518thevesham vale01:46:2301:46:34+00:31:33
155th

645

Chris LawM142ndSEN41st01:46:3501:46:39+00:31:45
156th

1226

Chris ElsleyM143rdV4519th01:46:4101:46:50+00:31:51
157th

1429

Malcolm PerryM144thV603rd01:46:4101:47:01+00:31:51
158th

1216

Todd VaughanM145thV4520th01:45:4901:47:04+00:30:59
159th

971

Stephanie HollandF14thSEN5th01:47:2601:47:31+00:32:36
160th

126

Joanne DrinkwaterF15thV351st01:47:2001:47:37+00:32:30
161st

1086

Jonathan PowerM146thV4521st01:47:2901:47:37+00:32:39
162nd

506

Andrew WhitehouseM147thV3525thWrekin Road runners01:47:0301:47:43+00:32:13
163rd

928

Nicholas BarnesM148thV4038th01:47:3201:47:53+00:32:42
164th

565

Ian MorganM149thV3526thRoad Runners Club01:46:1201:48:08+00:31:22
165th

1283

Benny ChanM150thV3527thBRAT CLUB01:47:4901:48:12+00:32:59
166th

1324

Allan ToddM151stV604thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:48:0701:48:31+00:33:17
167th

830

Deborah Louise MillingtonF16thV402ndWrekin Road runners01:48:0501:48:43+00:33:15
168th

926

Richard Thomas VickersM152ndV4039th01:47:5301:48:49+00:33:03
169th

1026

Tony RobertsM153rdV4040th01:48:2501:48:51+00:33:35
170th

1236

Neil TaylorM154thV558thCroft Ambrey RC01:48:3801:48:53+00:33:48
171st

960

Craig StandrinM155thV3528th01:48:4701:48:53+00:33:57
172nd

1325

Chris WhitworthM156thV3529th01:48:5001:49:02+00:34:00
173rd

1316

Andrew Terrence JonesM157thSEN42nd01:48:5301:49:06+00:34:03
174th

797

Catherine DelaneyF17thV403rd01:48:4501:49:08+00:33:55
175th

475

Fiona ChallinorF17thV402ndWhitchurch Whippets01:47:2001:47:37+00:32:30
175th

759

David BratleyM158thSEN43rd01:48:5401:49:14+00:34:04
176th

1118

Clare Jane CoxF18thV352nd01:48:3701:49:23+00:33:47
177th

1300

Claire FisherF19thSEN6thETON MANOR AC01:49:0601:49:26+00:34:16
178th

1332

Sam FolgerM159thV3530th01:48:4901:49:33+00:33:59
179th

1323

Kaine PritchettM160thV4041st01:48:2701:49:42+00:33:37
180th

1404

Trevor AllportM161stV559th01:49:2801:49:42+00:34:38
181st

993

Chris Paul UptonM162ndSEN44thBADGERS01:49:2301:49:44+00:34:33
182nd

1313

Robert JeffsM163rdSEN45th01:49:2901:49:44+00:34:39
183rd

148

Rob AlgerM164thV605th01:49:1001:49:47+00:34:20
184th

1403

Tony JeffM165thV509th01:49:3401:49:49+00:34:44
185th

580

Dave HopkinsM166thV606thTelford Athletic Club01:49:5001:49:55+00:35:00
186th

1241

Daniel JohnsonM167thV3531st01:48:0701:49:56+00:33:17
187th

1438

Donna TurnerF20thSEN7th01:49:4901:50:06+00:34:59
188th

1177

Lee WilkinsonM168thV3532nd01:49:1201:50:07+00:34:22
189th

691

Jonathan HaskinsM169thV5010th01:49:5501:50:12+00:35:05
190th

1213

Tony PhillipsM170thV652ndSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS01:50:0701:50:14+00:35:17
191st

1327

Noel SmithM171stV3533rd01:49:4401:50:21+00:34:54
192nd

218

Patrick GearyM172ndSEN46th01:49:2501:50:22+00:34:35
193rd

1326

Duncan ReevesM173rdV4042ndDuncan Reeves01:49:4601:50:22+00:34:56
194th

934

Rafal PaskoM174thV3534th01:50:0701:50:25+00:35:17
195th

949

Justin ShirraM175thV4522ndSY Tri01:49:2801:50:27+00:34:38
196th

1258

Catherine WrightF21stV552ndCORBY AC01:50:0701:50:32+00:35:17
196th

453

Andrew KellyM176thV3533rd01:49:1001:49:47+00:34:20
197th

1057

David HendyM176thV3535th01:49:1701:50:33+00:34:27
198th

1328

Paul SmithM177thV4523rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:49:5501:50:38+00:35:05
198th

21

ROWENA PattensonF21stSEN7th01:49:5001:49:55+00:35:00
199th

1054

Christopher Carl YeomansM178thSEN47th01:49:1801:50:41+00:34:28
200th

1433

Brian SaundersM179thV4524th01:49:5501:50:47+00:35:05
201st

1063

John HarrisonM180thSEN48th01:49:4001:50:48+00:34:50
202nd

1337

Howard ShearingM181stV3536th01:50:1601:50:48+00:35:26
203rd

954

Wesley BriscoeM182ndSEN49th01:50:3901:50:58+00:35:49
204th

900

Carl BridgwoodM183rdV4043rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:50:4201:51:05+00:35:52
205th

1104

Jane MayesF22ndSEN8thWreake Runners01:50:3901:51:09+00:35:49
206th

987

David HaywardM184thV4525th01:50:2201:51:11+00:35:32
207th

197

Jeff CooperM185thV5011th01:50:2401:51:13+00:35:34
207th

383

GUR RotkopM185thV3537th01:49:2501:50:22+00:34:35
208th

1295

Charles NortonM186thV607th01:50:5301:51:16+00:36:03
209th

895

Alistair PotterM187thV4526thLawley running club01:50:5101:51:19+00:36:01
210th

1195

Sarah Elizabeth GallowayF23rdV454th01:51:1101:51:29+00:36:21
211st

1080

Kevin PostinsM188thV5012thSNEYD STRIDERS01:51:1901:51:43+00:36:29
212nd

935

Emily BeebeeF24thV353rdWrekin College Triathlon Club01:51:3201:51:47+00:36:42
213rd

977

Richard JohnsonM189thV608thSNEYD STRIDERS01:51:3501:51:49+00:36:45
214th

1037

Lee RidingM190thSEN50thLee Riding01:51:0401:51:49+00:36:14
215th

522

David BalkwillM191stV4527th01:51:2201:51:52+00:36:32
216th

1069

Shona Lea AbbottF25thSEN9th01:51:5001:52:00+00:37:00
217th

442

Martyn BidgoodM192ndV5510th01:51:5301:52:05+00:37:03
218th

1227

Alex DowellM193rdSEN51st01:51:5901:52:08+00:37:09
219th

1124

Paul Charles John OakleyM194thV3537th01:51:1901:52:10+00:36:29
220th

1352

Alex KennedyM195thV4044th01:51:5101:52:11+00:37:01
221st

816

Daniel ArnoldM196thSEN52nd01:52:0101:52:18+00:37:11
222nd

1007

Paul HantonM197thV4528thTeam Derby Runner01:51:3701:52:19+00:36:47
223rd

1111

Ryan DarricottM198thSEN53rd01:50:3001:52:26+00:35:40
224th

1256

Adam Peter RoseM199thSEN54thLawley running club01:52:0201:52:29+00:37:12
225th

1171

James RobinsonM200thSEN55th01:51:5101:52:31+00:37:01
226th

1259

Mike TaylorM201stV4529thBADGERS01:52:1201:52:32+00:37:22
227th

440

Nick AlexanderM202ndSEN56th01:51:5501:52:37+00:37:05
228th

1233

Sally GoodallF26thSEN10th01:51:0701:52:37+00:36:17
229th

914

David DaviesM203rdV4045th01:51:5601:52:41+00:37:06
230th

427

Lee BromleyM204thV5511thACTION HEART01:52:1401:52:47+00:37:24
231st

812

Nicholas leslie MorrisM205thV3538th01:51:2501:52:47+00:36:35
232nd

1024

Jon Matthew EllisM206thSEN57th01:52:2901:52:58+00:37:39
233rd

1445

Darren HarrisM207thV4046th01:52:3301:52:58+00:37:43
234th

818

Egg CameronF27thSEN11thSalisbury Tri Club01:52:4801:52:59+00:37:58
235th

1208

Jack Alan HaywardM208thSEN58th01:52:1801:53:05+00:37:28
236th

1331

Chris MaraisM209thSEN59thcambourne runners01:52:3801:53:19+00:37:48
237th

1136

Finola e CorleyF28thSEN12th01:53:0001:53:21+00:38:10
238th

961

Simon WalkerM210thV4047thWrekin Road runners01:52:3601:53:22+00:37:46
239th

1322

Joshua DawsonM211stSEN60th01:52:1101:53:22+00:37:21
240th

936

Stephen lee alan FarmerM212ndSEN61stWrekin Road runners01:52:3601:53:26+00:37:46
241st

1243

Corey DaviesM213rdSEN62nd01:52:3501:53:28+00:37:45
242nd

161

PHILIP RichardsM215thSEN63rd01:51:5501:52:37+00:37:05
242nd

222

Mark WrathallM214thV3539th01:52:4401:53:32+00:37:54
243rd

1219

Harry StephensonM215thSEN63rd01:52:3601:53:34+00:37:46
244th

1190

Vratislav KristM216thSEN64th01:52:3001:53:38+00:37:40
245th

4

David ThomasM217thV4048thPEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS01:53:2501:53:43+00:38:35
246th

1461

Steve MaguireM218thSEN65thBritish Army01:53:3801:53:44+00:38:48
247th

174

NAOMI CravenF29thSEN12th01:52:1401:52:47+00:37:24
247th

616

Nigel OnionsM219thV4530th01:53:0801:53:48+00:38:18
248th

700

Chris WilkinsonM220thSEN66th01:52:3601:53:48+00:37:46
249th

329

Sally CockcroftF29thV455thCobra Running Club01:53:2501:53:57+00:38:35
250th

958

Adam StanleyM221stSEN67th01:52:3101:53:59+00:37:41
251st

57

Clare TaylorF30thSEN13th01:52:3101:54:05+00:37:41
252nd

1225

Stuart andrew TullochM222ndV4531stnone01:52:5301:54:09+00:38:03
253rd

418

Kathryn SneydF31stV404thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:53:3201:54:12+00:38:42
254th

1217

Michele CoxM223rdV4049th01:53:4601:54:15+00:38:56
255th

1439

Nick HalheadM224thV3540th01:52:2701:54:19+00:37:37
256th

1066

Tania BrandonF32ndV456thOswestry Olympians01:53:5901:54:22+00:39:09
257th

1286

Marko StolicM225thV4050thNewport & District01:54:1201:54:23+00:39:22
258th

1414

Glyn PriceM226thSEN68th01:54:1101:54:29+00:39:21
259th

1170

Jonathan EvansM227thSEN69th01:53:3901:54:30+00:38:49
260th

379

DAVID WainwrightM229thV4048th01:52:4401:53:32+00:37:54
260th

923

Marc HughesM228thV4532ndWolverhampton Lawn Tennis & Squash Club01:52:4001:54:33+00:37:50
261st

1186

Tracey Jayne GreenF33rdV405th01:52:3901:54:33+00:37:49
262nd

1133

Frank LuscottM229thV5512thCroft Ambrey RC01:54:2901:54:44+00:39:39
263rd

597

sophie anne FlanaganF32ndSEN15thCardiff University Athletics Club01:53:2501:53:43+00:38:35
263rd

1291

Carol FisherF34thV553rdDUDLEY KINGWINFORD RC01:54:2701:54:48+00:39:37
264th

598

Graeme MonteithM230thV4533rdSYTri01:54:4001:54:55+00:39:50
265th

756

Rob WilkinsonM231stV5013th01:53:4701:54:59+00:38:57
266th

853

Daniel Robert HallM232ndSEN70th01:54:3301:55:01+00:39:43
267th

1232

Matthew PoadeM233rdV3541st01:54:1201:55:03+00:39:22
268th

697

Tony EllisM234thV4534th01:53:5601:55:06+00:39:06
269th

193

David HeeleyM235thV5513th01:54:0301:55:13+00:39:13
270th

774

Carl M236thSEN71st01:54:0401:55:14+00:39:14
271st

1149

Dave BellamyM237thV4535th01:55:0401:55:14+00:40:14
272nd

1027

Giles BlackburnM238thV4536th01:55:0501:55:19+00:40:15
272nd

544

katrina WilliamsF35thSEN17th01:52:3101:54:05+00:37:41
273rd

905

Lee John SivillM239thV4051st01:53:4301:55:21+00:38:53
274th

1128

Daniel OwenM240thV3542nd01:55:1101:55:25+00:40:21
275th

217

David CheshireM241stV3543rd01:55:1201:55:26+00:40:22
276th

162

Aled JonesM242ndV3544th01:55:1901:55:32+00:40:29
277th

785

Richard MarshM243rdV4537th01:55:2201:55:32+00:40:32
278th

970

Paul DaintyM244thV4538thNewport and District Running Club01:54:1701:55:39+00:39:27
279th

1196

Philip BuftonM245thV4052nd01:54:5201:55:49+00:40:02
280th

815

Dave CandlinM246thV4539th01:55:3601:55:52+00:40:46
281st

1102

Caroline LambertF35thV457thHalesowen a&cc01:55:4101:55:58+00:40:51
282nd

1099

Richard PayM247thV5014thWrekin Orienteers01:55:2801:56:02+00:40:38
283rd

1448

Jane PughF36thV458th01:55:4301:56:05+00:40:53
284th

1181

Lee David CauserM248thV3545th01:55:2001:56:22+00:40:30
285th

1436

Anni JensenF37thV502nd01:55:4801:56:26+00:40:58
286th

1314

Richard BundonisM249thSEN72nd01:56:1401:56:27+00:41:24
287th

1178

Sarah ReesF38thV503rdBrecon Athletic Club01:55:0701:56:27+00:40:17
288th

814

Mark EvansM250thV4540thWrekin Road runners01:55:5201:56:32+00:41:02
289th

1427

John DarbyM251stV4541st01:56:0001:56:32+00:41:10
290th

1134

James Thomas LloydM252ndSEN73rd01:56:2601:56:34+00:41:36
290th

408

Adrian BarnesM251stV4539thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:54:0301:55:13+00:39:13
291st

1169

Dale OwenM253rdSEN74th01:55:1301:56:57+00:40:23
292nd

1284

Trevor SearleM254thV609thOswestry Olympians01:55:5001:56:58+00:41:00
293rd

1288

Chris BallM255thV4053rd01:56:1501:57:03+00:41:25
294th

588

Gareth EllisM256thV4542nd01:57:0701:57:13+00:42:17
295th

1203

Carole MorganF39thV651stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:56:2601:57:16+00:41:36
296th

1050

Tom CunninghamM257thSEN75thcobra01:56:4301:57:18+00:41:53
297th

763

Ian GravesM258thV5015thBUSCH01:56:1701:57:21+00:41:27
297th

384

GILL HarperF40thV458th01:55:1201:55:26+00:40:22
298th

1211

Neil ThomasM259thV3546th01:56:5701:57:22+00:42:07
299th

823

Melanie HumphreysF40thV459thWrekin College Tri Club01:57:0801:57:23+00:42:18
300th

1319

Laura Diane WilliamsF41stSEN14th01:56:5701:57:28+00:42:07
300th

439

Ed MiddletonM260thSEN80th01:55:1901:55:32+00:40:29
301st

1444

Rob HughesM260thV4054th01:57:0001:57:37+00:42:10
302nd

933

David BickerstaffM261stV3547th01:56:5601:57:38+00:42:06
303rd

1460

William JonesM262ndSEN76th01:56:1301:57:43+00:41:23
304th

530

Lucy KesekF42ndSEN15thWrekin Road runners01:57:0501:57:51+00:42:15
305th

943

Mark TaylorM263rdV4055thBROSELEY JOGGERS01:56:1901:57:58+00:41:29
306th

342

Sam HendersonF43rdSEN16thcobra01:57:2801:58:00+00:42:38
307th

108

Kevin BrightM264thV6010thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:56:4701:58:13+00:41:57
308th

1317

Alan TurnerM265thV4543rd01:57:2901:58:15+00:42:39
309th

1329

Emma GriffithsF44thV406th01:57:5601:58:19+00:43:06
310th

955

Robert HooleyM266thV3548thRunning Somewhere Else01:57:5901:58:25+00:43:09
311st

849

Daniel Edward HobsonM267thV3549th01:58:2001:58:30+00:43:30
312nd

585

Dave LewisM268thV6011th01:57:0701:58:40+00:42:17
313rd

1238

Victoria MasonF45thSEN17thFountain Fun Runners01:57:3201:58:43+00:42:42
314th

1146

Dave PownerM269thV4056th01:57:5301:58:45+00:43:03
315th

1000

Mark DrewM270thV4057th01:58:0601:58:52+00:43:16
316th

1200

Kevin SumnerM271stV4544thWrekin Road runners01:58:4501:58:55+00:43:55
317th

30

Patrick HallM272ndV4545thStragglers01:58:0101:59:02+00:43:11
318th

1237

Andrea FordF46thV407thAndrea Ford01:57:5101:59:02+00:43:01
318th

13

GARETH StewardM274thV3550th01:57:0701:57:13+00:42:17
319th

1147

Peter David HasellM273rdV4058thdave hasell01:58:0401:59:11+00:43:14
320th

1157

Martyn HasellM274thV3550th01:58:0301:59:11+00:43:13
321st

753

Ben MarstonM275thSEN77th01:58:2801:59:13+00:43:38
322nd

1220

Nicholas WhiteM276thV5016th01:58:3701:59:22+00:43:47
323rd

1443

Paul VowlesM277thSEN78th01:59:1501:59:27+00:44:25
324th

1263

Rob ParrM278thV3551st01:58:5901:59:32+00:44:09
325th

1440

Anthony GrindrodM279thV4059th01:58:5401:59:32+00:44:04
326th

983

David MeesonM280thV4060th01:59:0201:59:36+00:44:12
327th

1407

Simon robert MillmanM281stV3552nd01:58:0101:59:36+00:43:11
328th

992

Jill ValentineF47thV408th01:59:2901:59:37+00:44:39
329th

1143

Tina MarshF48thV409th01:58:4001:59:47+00:43:50
329th

71

ADRIAN EllisM282ndSEN86th01:57:0501:57:51+00:42:15
330th

1320

Marcin BlochM282ndSEN79th01:59:0401:59:48+00:44:14
331st

1017

Peter David AbelM283rdV4061st01:59:0301:59:49+00:44:13
332nd

1333

Paul HodgettsM284thSEN80th01:58:0501:59:58+00:43:15
333rd

493

Vicky DohertyF50thV406th01:56:4701:58:13+00:41:57
333rd

1422

Ruth CorriganF49thV4510th01:58:4102:00:03+00:43:51
334th

1107

Clive OnionsM285thV4546thSYTri01:59:2502:00:05+00:44:35
335th

1006

Liz ListerF50thV4010thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:59:1302:00:06+00:44:23
336th

1279

James RobertsM286thSEN81stLAWLEY RC01:59:4002:00:06+00:44:50
337th

1077

Rachel Louise BiggarF51stSEN18th01:59:0402:00:08+00:44:14
338th

1002

Roslyn ElwellF52ndV4511th01:58:4502:00:17+00:43:55
339th

894

Andrew Paul SwindellsM287thV4547thCobra running & triathlon club01:59:4302:00:18+00:44:53
339th

16

LAURA HiornsF52ndSEN21st01:57:0701:58:40+00:42:17
340th

1003

Claire DewarF53rdV4011thCOBRA RC01:58:4502:00:18+00:43:55
341st

765

Sabine FiehlF54thV354thBUSCH01:59:2302:00:27+00:44:33
342nd

965

Simon TaylorM288thV4548th01:59:4202:00:29+00:44:52
343rd

1125

Pauline Rachael EcclesF55thSEN19thWrekin Road runners01:59:5202:00:31+00:45:02
344th

1172

Nick ParlettM289th01:59:0002:00:33+00:44:10
345th

571

Jane KindF54thV356thWrekin Road runners01:58:0101:59:02+00:43:11
345th

826

Dom Musgrovem290thV3553rdDom Musgrove02:00:0902:00:34+00:45:19
346th

931

Gavin john EllisM291stSEN82ndGavin Ellis01:59:1302:00:36+00:44:23
347th

913

Nick GRAHAM OwenM292ndSEN83rdWrekin Road runners01:59:1402:00:37+00:44:24
348th

1437

Sarah louise GreenF56thV355thWrekin Road runners01:59:2302:00:37+00:44:33
349th

811

Allan TurnockM293rdV5017th01:59:0402:00:37+00:44:14
350th

1334

Damian WhiteheadM294thV4062nd01:59:2902:00:37+00:44:39
351st

1351

Flora BiancoF57thV4512thDk running01:59:4302:00:37+00:44:53
352nd

1079

Anita HollandF58thV4513thSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:2002:00:42+00:45:30
353rd

829

Christina GilbertF59thV356th01:59:4502:00:45+00:44:55
354th

827

Suzanne ScheijenF60thV4012th02:00:0402:00:50+00:45:14
355th

883

Phillip RyanM295thV4549thPhillip Ryan01:59:5702:01:00+00:45:07
356th

1261

Karen Anne PountneyF61stV4514th02:00:4202:01:04+00:45:52
357th

1039

Ken BarleyM296thV3554th02:00:1802:01:05+00:45:28
358th

1139

Mark ToozeM297thV4063rd02:00:4202:01:07+00:45:52
359th

877

Amanda ThompsonF62ndV357thSNEYD STRIDERS01:59:5402:01:07+00:45:04
360th

773

Dave LewisM298thSEN84th02:00:5102:01:11+00:46:01
361st

828

Paul James GilbertM299thV3555th02:00:1702:01:17+00:45:27
362nd

1207

Jemma Elizabeth ParockiF63rdSEN20th01:59:2702:01:21+00:44:37
363rd

938

Alan DaviesM300thV5018thCOBRA RC02:00:4502:01:24+00:45:55
364th

831

Joy BludF64thSEN21st02:00:4402:01:24+00:45:54
365th

939

Nicki DaviesF65thV4515thCOBRA RC02:00:4702:01:25+00:45:57
366th

1287

Robin ElliotM301stV5019thBushfield Joggers02:00:3802:01:29+00:45:48
367th

1009

Allison CookF66thV4013thFetch Everyone02:00:3402:01:43+00:45:44
368th

1032

Nick OsbornM302ndV3556th02:00:4602:01:51+00:45:56
369th

1064

David Owen TimminsM303rdV4550thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:01:3502:01:59+00:46:45
370th

1267

Pauline NewtonF67thV601stMarket Drayton02:01:3502:02:07+00:46:45
371st

327

Dani MilesF68thV4516th02:00:4002:02:21+00:45:50
372nd

272

Norman EvansM304thV5514th02:01:3802:02:24+00:46:48
373rd

1130

Sarah MawhinneyF69thV504th02:01:4802:02:26+00:46:58
374th

1025

Ruth Elisabeth RigdenF70thV358th02:01:3002:02:39+00:46:40
375th

1347

Charlotte BainesF71stV359th02:01:4902:02:48+00:46:59
376th

1191

Adam ChiltonM305thSEN85th02:02:1302:02:58+00:47:23
377th

1030

Bradley PhillipsM306thSEN86th02:02:0002:03:01+00:47:10
378th

1251

Jon AnslowM307thSEN87thLawley running club02:02:3602:03:02+00:47:46
379th

967

Ed FearnsideM308thV3557th02:02:0802:03:10+00:47:18
380th

1193

Vanessa HumphreysF72ndV3510th02:03:1502:03:21+00:48:25
381st

523

Joanne RodenF73rdV4014th02:02:5602:03:29+00:48:06
382nd

1075

George HeronM309thSEN88th02:03:0202:03:32+00:48:12
383rd

1210

Andrew James HawkinsM310thSEN89th02:02:4202:03:35+00:47:52
384th

1103

Anna CosimettiF74thV4517thHalesowen a&cc02:03:2502:03:43+00:48:35
385th

848

Diane ClaytonF75thV3511th02:03:2202:03:51+00:48:32
386th

1155

Marcus FlintM311stSEN90thMarcus Flint02:02:2402:03:51+00:47:34
387th

776

Mitchell LesterM312ndSEN91st02:03:2702:03:55+00:48:37
388th

80

Kevin BrierleyM313rdV4551st02:03:2902:03:57+00:48:39
389th

1224

Janet LakeF76thV602ndNorth Derbyshire RC02:03:5202:04:03+00:49:02
390th

660

Nigel SmithM314thV4552nd02:03:5702:04:09+00:49:07
391st

1141

Matthew charles SpinksM315thSEN92nd02:02:5502:04:09+00:48:05
392nd

556

Tracey DrummondF77thV4518thWrekin Road runners02:03:4702:04:12+00:48:57
393rd

1425

Bill McdonnellM316thV5515th02:03:0502:04:13+00:48:15
394th

1405

Richard Nixon PrudhoeM317thV4553rd02:03:2502:04:15+00:48:35
395th

401

Jan RogersF78thV4519th02:03:2602:04:16+00:48:36
396th

860

Bill William CookM318thSEN93rd02:03:2402:04:18+00:48:34
397th

975

James Richard TozerM319thV4064th02:03:0602:04:27+00:48:16
398th

1048

Craig WeatherleyM320thSEN94th02:04:1202:04:28+00:49:22
399th

1047

Richard CloverM321stSEN95th02:04:1502:04:29+00:49:25
400th

1197

Emma Kate SquireF79thV4015th02:02:4102:04:30+00:47:51
401st

757

Elaine HomerF80thV3512thWhitchurch Whippets02:03:4502:04:36+00:48:55
402nd

859

John Ronald ClarksonM322ndV6012th02:03:5002:04:44+00:49:00
403rd

1260

Susan Anne BonnellF81stV3513th02:04:0702:05:00+00:49:17
404th

1428

Matthew Thomas KinnesM323rdSEN96th02:03:2802:05:02+00:48:38
405th

1453

Richard NixonM324thV5020th02:04:4202:05:02+00:49:52
406th

921

Simon John LewisM325thV4065th02:04:1402:05:10+00:49:24
407th

1253

Claire EllisF82ndV3514thLawley running club02:04:5502:05:22+00:50:05
408th

1189

Delia WhitworthF83rdV3515th02:05:1702:05:28+00:50:27
409th

1349

Paul BarnicottM326thV3558th02:05:3002:05:35+00:50:40
410th

972

Robin HollandM327thSEN97th02:05:2902:05:36+00:50:39
410th

78

MIKE KilcourseM328thV5021st02:02:5602:03:29+00:48:06
411st

1165

Matt LeeM328thV3559th02:04:3302:05:50+00:49:43
412nd

1013

Michelle TaylorF84thSEN22nd02:04:2502:06:08+00:49:35
413rd

1449

Miller HannahM329thV4066th02:05:2102:06:22+00:50:31
414th

1450

Tom BuckeM330thV4554th02:05:2202:06:23+00:50:32
415th

131

Lisa ThompsonF85thV3516th02:04:3402:06:26+00:49:44
416th

945

Steven HumblesM331stSEN98th02:06:1102:06:27+00:51:21
417th

845

Anna Clare HughesF86thV4016th02:05:1302:06:27+00:50:23
418th

1245

Chloe PriceF87thSEN23rdChloe Price02:04:5002:06:29+00:50:00
419th

994

Shelley LewisF88thSEN24th02:04:4902:06:42+00:49:59
420th

96

Lucy TaylorF89thSEN25th02:05:2202:06:44+00:50:32
421st

1434

Stewart LockleyM332ndSEN99th02:06:0102:06:53+00:51:11
421st

45

CARA MeehanF86thSEN27th02:03:4702:04:12+00:48:57
422nd

1081

Stephen Lee BurgessM333rdSEN100th02:05:2802:07:01+00:50:38
423rd

869

Sarah MorganF90thSEN26th02:05:5502:07:04+00:51:05
424th

1015

Daniel HarringtonM334thSEN101st02:05:5502:07:05+00:51:05
425th

918

Doug RichardsM335thV653rd02:06:2402:07:06+00:51:34
426th

1304

Philip DuttonM336thV4067th02:06:4402:07:10+00:51:54
427th

235

Paul WealeM337thV3560th02:06:0102:07:17+00:51:11
428th

1212

Emily-Louise CookeF91stSEN27th02:07:0302:07:19+00:52:13
429th

1180

Nealum Kaur BahiaF92ndV4017th02:05:3002:07:24+00:50:40
430th

861

Kirsty Sarah CookF93rdSEN28th02:06:3302:07:27+00:51:43
431st

219

Danny WaldingM338thSEN102nd02:06:3302:07:31+00:51:43
432nd

1176

Matthew Richard VaughanM339thV3561st02:06:3102:07:33+00:51:41
433rd

1249

Edward Geoffrey MolineauxM340thSEN103rd02:06:2202:07:33+00:51:32
434th

764

Paul EvansM341stV4068thBUSCH02:07:0302:07:34+00:52:13
435th

884

Lisa RyanF94thV4520thPhillip Ryan02:06:3602:07:39+00:51:46
436th

1056

Paul ConnorM342ndV5021stcobra halesowen02:06:5802:07:41+00:52:08
437th

1058

Stuart EvansM343rdV5022nd02:06:1302:07:42+00:51:23
438th

1034

Tim StevensM344thSEN104thn/a02:07:5902:08:02+00:53:09
439th

1160

Samantha HooperF95thV4018th02:07:5302:08:11+00:53:03
440th

708

Chris PriceM345thV4069thRhayader R C02:07:0502:08:12+00:52:15
441st

1338

Mary ThorntonF96thV4521st02:06:4502:08:13+00:51:55
442nd

613

Mark SmithM346thV4070th02:07:4402:08:15+00:52:54
443rd

1446

Tim DaviesM347thV6013th02:06:2902:08:23+00:51:39
444th

1040

Liz ParkF97thV4019thOswestry Olympians02:07:4102:08:49+00:52:51
445th

1175

Brian HoulstonM348thV6014th02:08:0502:08:52+00:53:15
446th

1266

Matthew LaneM349thV3562nd02:07:2702:08:52+00:52:37
447th

1167

Stephen Peggy ForsterM350thSEN105th02:07:2102:09:05+00:52:31
448th

871

Stephanie HarborneF98thSEN29th02:07:4802:09:06+00:52:58
449th

856

Stephen John William HarringtonM351stV4555th02:08:1802:09:07+00:53:28
450th

352

Andrew DickinM352ndV3563rd02:07:2002:09:11+00:52:30
451st

713

Karen EdmondsF99thSEN30th02:07:5802:09:33+00:53:08
452nd

1117

Jo KellyF100thV554thu/a02:08:1102:09:38+00:53:21
453rd

1019

Samantha SaundersF101stV4522nd02:08:4702:09:39+00:53:57
454th

1411

Phil WoodhouseM353rdV4556th02:08:1502:09:46+00:53:25
455th

1060

Jason KinseyM354thV4071st02:08:4502:10:02+00:53:55
456th

761

Andrew CooperM355thV3564th02:08:0602:10:06+00:53:16
457th

1073

Verinia ThomasF102ndSEN31st02:09:1002:10:13+00:54:20
458th

758

David LineerM356thSEN106th02:10:1702:10:37+00:55:27
459th

1423

Mick HudsonM357thV5516thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:10:1402:10:44+00:55:24
460th

989

Richard Paul WoodallM358thSEN107th02:09:5202:10:52+00:55:02
461st

1452

Billy HughesM359thSEN108th02:08:5802:10:52+00:54:08
462nd

382

DAVE BythewayM359thV3566th02:06:3302:07:31+00:51:43
462nd

824

Clare Michele WilliamsF103rdV3517th02:10:4302:10:56+00:55:53
463rd

872

Lorien BranfieldF104thV4020th02:10:0102:11:00+00:55:11
464th

1431

Liam MorrinM360thV5023rd02:09:3502:11:07+00:54:45
465th

1129

Kelvin Paul CostinM361stSEN109th02:09:1102:11:08+00:54:21
466th

1341

Sharon TimmsF105thV3518th02:09:2402:11:14+00:54:34
467th

1126

Lucy Rhiannon ParkerF106thSEN32nd02:10:2102:11:25+00:55:31
468th

693

Charlotte Pell-reynoldsF107thSEN33rd02:10:3502:11:31+00:55:45
469th

692

Jonathan Pell-reynoldsM362ndSEN110th02:10:3602:11:32+00:55:46
470th

702

Thomas DaviesM363rdSEN111st02:11:3102:11:38+00:56:41
471st

806

Claire McallisterF108thSEN34th02:10:5102:11:48+00:56:01
472nd

567

Simon EllisonM364thV3565th02:09:5302:11:50+00:55:03
473rd

974

Jonathan HannabyM365thSEN112nd02:10:3402:11:53+00:55:44
474th

973

Mark BostockM366thV4072nd02:10:3402:11:54+00:55:44
475th

862

Robert HurleyM367thV5024thWrekin Road runners02:11:2202:12:02+00:56:32
476th

1273

Richard DoddM368thV5025th02:11:2502:12:09+00:56:35
477th

1140

Theresa Louise SimmondsF109thV4021stTELFORD HARRIERS02:10:4302:12:14+00:55:53
478th

277

Sylvia FigueiredoF110thV4022nd02:10:5602:12:36+00:56:06
479th

270

Julie TattonF111stV505thWrekin Road runners02:12:1502:12:40+00:57:25
480th

579

Dave WilliamsM369thV3566th02:11:1702:12:43+00:56:27
481st

1222

Tanya DearingF112ndV4023rd02:11:5302:13:02+00:57:03
481st

249

RUTH EMMA BenzimraF109thV4524th100 Marathon Club02:07:2002:09:11+00:52:30
482nd

1119

Paul DaviesM370thV4557th02:12:2502:13:16+00:57:35
483rd

1070

David Thomas Francis LuskM371stV5026th02:11:3102:13:20+00:56:41
484th

998

Brian LucasM372ndV4558th02:11:5102:13:23+00:57:01
485th

1274

Helen HadebeF113rdV4523rdNewport & District02:12:0202:13:26+00:57:12
486th

762

Julian HumpidgeM373rdV4559thBUSCH02:12:2802:13:32+00:57:38
487th

477

Ian SmithM374thV4073rd02:12:3202:13:32+00:57:42
488th

879

Benjamin Stephen NicholsM375thSEN113rdBenjamin Nichols02:12:5102:13:52+00:58:01
489th

1179

Stuart ReesM376thV5027th02:12:3902:13:58+00:57:49
490th

1035

Delyth ClaytonF114thSEN35th02:12:5702:14:03+00:58:07
491st

1045

Nichola Anne GreenF115thV3519th02:12:5802:14:03+00:58:08
492nd

1246

Shirl WoodF116thSEN1st02:13:0202:14:06+00:58:12
493rd

1011

Tom HillM377thSEN114thBROSELEY JOGGERS02:12:3702:14:16+00:57:47
494th

985

Leon CottellM378thSEN1st02:13:0302:14:24+00:58:13
495th

72

Adrian CooperM379thV4074thWrekin Road runners02:13:4302:14:26+00:58:53
496th

964

Sue RobertsF117thV4524thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC02:13:0702:14:31+00:58:17
497th

276

Helen YatesF118thV3520thWrekin Road runners02:13:1702:14:34+00:58:27
498th

984

Michelle MeesonF119thV4024th02:14:0102:14:36+00:59:11
499th

1209

Richard Stephen PopeM380thV3567th02:13:2002:14:38+00:58:30
501st

1228

Lisa Jayne HodgkinsF121stV4526thWolverhampton + Bilston02:14:0502:15:05+00:59:15
502nd

1072

Richard JamesM381stSEN115th02:13:4202:15:19+00:58:52
503rd

896

Clare WestlakeF122ndV4025thWrekin Road runners02:13:4902:15:27+00:58:59
504th

34

LINZI PountneyF120thV4022nd02:09:5302:11:50+00:55:03
504th

835

Esme JohnsonF123rdSEN36th02:15:0102:15:30+01:00:11
505th

510

Neil OswaldM382ndV3568th02:14:1802:15:32+00:59:28
506th

1084

Steve RileyM383rdV5517thUK Netrunner02:14:1502:15:36+00:59:25
507th

1185

Vicki Louise HulmeF124thV3521st02:14:1102:15:52+00:59:21
508th

1290

Stephen NewellM384thV4560th02:13:5302:15:54+00:59:03
509th

1454

Louise McfadzeanF125thV4527thWolves & Bilston02:15:1302:16:11+01:00:23
510th

1455

Michael TuzzioM385thV5028thWolves & Bilston02:15:1302:16:11+01:00:23
511st

1244

Stacey louise GarnhamF126thSEN37th02:14:1902:16:18+00:59:29
512nd

324

DANIELLE BogueF123rdSEN41stBRAT02:10:5602:12:36+00:56:06
512nd

1265

Elwira Elzbieta GladczakF127thSEN38th02:16:0702:16:21+01:01:17
513rd

137

Ben MerrickM386thV654th02:16:0902:16:40+01:01:19
514th

22

ALISON PerrinsF125thV4025th02:11:1702:12:43+00:56:27
514th

888

Sally FolkesF128thV506thCOBRA RC02:16:1302:16:45+01:01:23
515th

230

Caron TaylorF129thV4026thNHS TELFORD RUNNING CLUB02:16:1502:16:48+01:01:25
516th

662

Tom BiggarM387thV4075th02:15:4202:16:55+01:00:52
517th

1161

Alison Debra GarbettF130thV507th02:16:3702:16:56+01:01:47
518th

1138

Reanne Sian AthertonF131stSEN39th02:15:2402:16:58+01:00:34
519th

866

Graham AdeyM388thV3569thWrekin Road runners02:16:3502:17:26+01:01:45
520th

1350

Debbie RichardsF132ndV508thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB02:16:3502:17:30+01:01:45
521st

909

Diane AsburyF133rdV3522nd02:15:4202:17:33+01:00:52
522nd

906

Sarah Louise SivillF134thV4027th02:15:5902:17:38+01:01:09
523rd

1308

Kathryn Jane BranganF135thSEN40th02:16:4902:17:44+01:01:59
524th

1305

Danielle MartinF136thSEN41st02:16:5002:17:46+01:02:00
525th

311

Dana PowerM389thV5518th02:16:3602:17:54+01:01:46
526th

192

Jean JamesF137thV4528th02:16:3702:17:55+01:01:47
527th

878

Janice WainwrightF138thV509th02:17:4102:18:00+01:02:51
528th

1036

Candice jody MansellF139thSEN42nd02:16:4802:18:03+01:01:58
529th

1424

Dave DaviesM390thV5519th02:17:5702:18:03+01:03:07
530th

873

Claire PryceF140thSEN43rd02:16:1602:18:06+01:01:26
530th

529

Gareth HarrisM400thSEN126th02:13:4302:14:26+00:58:53
531st

874

Sharon BowyerF141stV4028th02:16:1702:18:06+01:01:27
532nd

351

Brian NickholdsM391stV5520th02:16:1702:18:09+01:01:27
533rd

325

DAISY KirtleyF132ndSEN44th02:13:1702:14:34+00:58:27
533rd

1029

Katherine DavisF142ndSEN44th02:17:4802:18:40+01:02:58
534th

118

Gary M392ndSEN116th02:17:0202:18:47+01:02:12
535th

1166

Matthew Fishhook BirdM393rdSEN117th02:17:0502:18:48+01:02:15
536th

1229

Ryan Anthony HartM394thSEN118th02:16:5602:18:50+01:02:06
537th

1088

Pauline KesekF143rdV5010thWrekin Road runners02:18:1202:19:00+01:03:22
538th

1098

Warren SmithM395thV3570thWrekin Road runners02:18:0202:19:00+01:03:12
539th

599

Donna HowellsF144thV4029thWrekin Road runners02:19:1602:19:55+01:04:26
540th

919

Petra LeachF145thV4529thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC02:18:4402:20:08+01:03:54
541st

1078

Linda PearceF146thV4030thNewport & District Running Club02:18:4502:20:10+01:03:55
542nd

1280

Keith RollasonM396thV3571st02:18:4102:20:10+01:03:51
542nd

91

MITCHELL MccaveryM404thSEN128th02:14:1802:15:32+00:59:28
544th

233

Emma SincockF147thV4031st02:20:0202:20:34+01:05:12
545th

932

Sue LloydF148thV5011th02:19:5602:21:10+01:05:06
546th

854

Daniel UrquhartM398thSEN120thSY Tri Shrewsbury02:20:3302:21:21+01:05:43
547th

767

Christina MuellerF149thV4032ndBUSCH02:20:2802:21:34+01:05:38
548th

1151

Andy HillM399thSEN121st02:20:1902:21:45+01:05:29
549th

1401

Lloyd SuttonM400thV4561st02:19:5802:21:52+01:05:08
550th

867

Lynn AdeyF150thV3523rdWrekin Road runners02:21:5702:22:49+01:07:07
551st

1008

Sharon HantonF151stV4033rdTeam Derby Runner02:21:4902:22:59+01:06:59
551st

464

Stephen RiversM409thV3575thLichfield Running Club02:16:0902:16:40+01:01:19
552nd

1435

Steve DipiazzaM401stV3572nd02:22:2202:23:35+01:07:32
553rd

956

Robin HartleyM402ndSEN122nd02:22:0102:23:45+01:07:11
554th

1459

Sophie GlesauF152ndSEN45th02:22:3202:24:02+01:07:42
555th

210

Nick WhitehurstM403rdV4562nd02:22:2502:24:07+01:07:35
555th

371

NICK LythgoeM411stV4076thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:16:1502:16:48+01:01:25
556th

950

Olivia GavinF153rdSEN46th02:22:5702:24:10+01:08:07
557th

951

Theresa WilsonF154thV4530th02:22:5602:24:10+01:08:06
558th

1277

Susan OtteyF155thV5012thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:22:4002:24:25+01:07:50
559th

810

Nicky BrierleyF156thV4531st02:24:1902:24:47+01:09:29
560th

343

Nick VaughanM404thV3573rd02:23:3102:25:08+01:08:41
561st

1278

Martin OtteyM405thV655thSHROPSHRE SHUFFLERS02:23:4402:25:30+01:08:54
562nd

982

Steven roy PearceM406thV4076th02:25:5402:26:30+01:11:04
563rd

833

Eustace JohnsonM407thV5029th02:26:2202:26:51+01:11:32
564th

1053

Patricia AudisF157thV4532nd02:26:1802:26:52+01:11:28
565th

1198

Lukhvinder SangerM408thV3574th02:25:2702:27:14+01:10:37
566th

290

JACK TavernorM415thSEN129th02:16:3602:17:54+01:01:46
566th

1303

Karen DaviesF158thV5013thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:27:1002:27:33+01:12:20
567th

1302

Helen SammondsF159thV4034th02:27:1502:27:36+01:12:25
568th

409

Jan PhillipsF153rdV3526th02:16:3702:17:55+01:01:47
568th

842

Caroline WebbF160thV4035th02:27:2302:27:56+01:12:33
569th

1068

Tony BakerM409thV5521stALDRIDGE02:27:0102:28:23+01:12:11
570th

1312

Drew SkinnerM410thV4563rd02:26:4602:28:35+01:11:56
571st

500

Satwinder Kaur VirdeeF161stV5014thTELFORD AND WREKIN RUNNERS02:28:0802:28:40+01:13:18
572nd

1413

Magdalena TomczykowskaF162ndV3524th02:28:0702:28:42+01:13:17
573rd

904

Jackie CoxF163rdV4533rd02:27:2602:29:05+01:12:36
574th

1016

Lee StackhouseM411stV4077th02:28:1002:29:28+01:13:20
574th

250

ANDY BourneM417thV3577thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:16:1702:18:09+01:01:27
575th

1456

Ian GoddardM412ndV4078th02:29:0202:30:22+01:14:12
576th

1059

Kate EvansF164thSEN47th02:29:1302:30:41+01:14:23
577th

483

Daniel ManningM419thSEN130th02:17:0202:18:47+01:02:12
577th

908

Johanna PerssonF165thSEN48th02:29:0802:30:49+01:14:18
578th

1135

Thomas Steven GillamM413rdSEN123rd02:30:4602:30:56+01:15:56
579th

1272

Claire TopperF166thV4036th02:30:1502:31:04+01:15:25
580th

1120

Kirstie JonesF167thV4534th02:30:1802:31:04+01:15:28
581st

875

Laura GohF168thSEN49th02:29:1602:31:13+01:14:26
582nd

876

Emily ArmstrongF169thSEN50th02:29:1402:31:13+01:14:24
583rd

1430

Mary SmithF170thV5015thTamworth AC02:30:2602:31:19+01:15:36
584th

5

Joanne RawlingsF171stV4037th02:29:4802:31:30+01:14:58
585th

634

Jane RileyF172ndV5016th02:31:3102:32:01+01:16:41
586th

1162

Phillip Anthony BeckettM414thSEN124th02:30:3302:32:01+01:15:43
587th

1156

George William BerryM415thSEN125th02:30:3602:32:02+01:15:46
587th

435

Liam ByrneM425thSEN134th02:18:5102:20:33+01:04:01
588th

840

Tim BrandwoodM416thV3575th02:30:3902:32:11+01:15:49
589th

1242

Julie ParkinsonF173rdV4535th02:31:2202:32:14+01:16:32
590th

703

Guy JonesM417thV3576thSNEYD STRIDERS02:31:2502:32:39+01:16:35
591st

179

Rachel RobertsF174thSEN51st02:31:5002:32:56+01:17:00
592nd

1306

Nicola LeinsterF175thV3525th02:32:1702:33:13+01:17:27
593rd

1419

Mary NafrieF176thSEN52nd02:32:1702:33:14+01:17:27
594th

1142

Judith HarrisF177thV4038th02:31:5902:33:21+01:17:09
595th

1301

Chris MorrissM418thV5030th02:32:1902:33:21+01:17:29
596th

1421

Unknown CompetitorM419thSEN126th02:32:0802:34:00+01:17:18
597th

988

Jaynie Elizabeth EdwardsF178thV3526th02:34:0802:34:34+01:19:18
598th

1163

Chris John HillM420thSEN127th02:33:3302:35:00+01:18:43
599th

1062

Madeline Anne WatkinsF179thSEN53rd02:34:3502:35:40+01:19:45
600th

962

Douglas DaviesM421stV701stSY Tri02:35:0102:35:44+01:20:11
601st

995

Lucy DaviesF180thSEN54thBridgnorth Running Club02:34:3702:35:55+01:19:47
602nd

380

Matthew FrenchM422ndSEN128th02:34:4302:36:20+01:19:53
603rd

817

Paul Stuart AstonM423rdV3577th02:35:0502:37:02+01:20:15
604th

890

Peter Richard HullM424thV4079th02:37:2302:37:46+01:22:33
605th

254

David HeatonM425thV5522ndBLACKPOOL02:36:2702:38:12+01:21:37
606th

1010

Kevin John HaywardM426thV5523rdunaffiliated02:37:2502:38:30+01:22:35
607th

1268

Georgina Gallagher-kennettF181stV3527th02:38:2602:39:44+01:23:36
608th

1269

Samantha HattonF182ndV4536thROAD RUNNERS02:38:2702:39:44+01:23:37
609th

1458

Ye OoM427thSEN129th02:38:5002:40:20+01:24:00
610th

1114

Emily louise JohnsonF183rdSEN55th02:38:4702:40:24+01:23:57
611st

1127

Sarah PainterF184thV3528th02:40:0102:40:30+01:25:11
612nd

1031

Michelle Louise McauleyF185thV3529th02:38:4702:40:46+01:23:57
613rd

1028

Tracy MobedF186thV3530th02:41:0102:41:53+01:26:11
614th

1083

Stuart RustonM428thV4564th02:41:5002:43:38+01:27:00
615th

804

Richard Jonathan LangtonM429thV4565th02:41:5002:43:38+01:27:00
616th

1065

Lisa Jane HornerF187thV4039th02:45:2902:46:17+01:30:39
617th

709

Andy PoleM430thSEN130th02:45:1802:46:53+01:30:28
618th

107

Gary EvansM431stV5031st02:45:3302:47:42+01:30:43
619th

51

Marilyn HuntF188thV4537thOswestry Olympians02:46:1402:47:49+01:31:24
620th

1005

Tomo ThompsonM432ndV4080th02:46:3402:48:16+01:31:44
621st

1004

Emma VeitchF189thV4040th02:46:3602:48:18+01:31:46
622nd

1240

Dee MahesF190thSEN56th02:48:2702:49:24+01:33:37
623rd

1018

Emma Louise SaundersF191stSEN57th02:49:0802:50:01+01:34:18
624th

880

Fiona EvansF192ndV4538thNewport & District Running Club02:53:3102:54:56+01:38:41
630th

596

scott GormleyM443rdSEN140th02:29:4802:31:30+01:14:58
652nd

347

SIMON EvertonM456thV3586thWrekin Road runners02:36:2702:38:12+01:21:37
665th

494

Phil RaynerM462ndSEN148th02:45:3302:47:42+01:30:43
DNF (2 in total)
-

922

maria EvansFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1204

RICHARD BaileyMV65SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00