Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
Junior 2star
Aquathlon | 35 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Ellie Walters | F | 1st | J2 | 1st | 00:11:10 | |||
2nd | 103 | Yacob Alkhulaifi | M | 1st | J2 | 1st | 00:11:18 | |||
3rd | 111 | Chelsea Kenneally | F | 2nd | J2 | 2nd | 00:11:18 | |||
4th | 94 | Jay Toet | M | 2nd | J2 | 2nd | 00:11:23 | |||
5th | 92 | Marcus Baker | M | 3rd | J2 | 3rd | 00:11:55 | |||
6th | 89 | Oliver Guest | M | 4th | J2 | 4th | 00:12:23 | |||
7th | 110 | Eleanor Hoyle | F | 3rd | J2 | 3rd | 00:12:24 | |||
8th | 105 | Tage Johansen | M | 5th | J2 | 5th | 00:12:44 | |||
9th | 113 | Jaap Akkermans Castro | M | 6th | J2 | 6th | 00:12:51 | |||
10th | 88 | Mallory Beaumont | M | 7th | J2 | 7th | 00:12:59 | |||
11th | 108 | Joel Robson | M | 8th | J2 | 8th | 00:13:09 | |||
12th | 112 | William Kilshaw | M | 9th | J2 | 9th | 00:13:23 | |||
13th | 104 | Alexander Hadley | M | 10th | J2 | 10th | 00:13:58 | |||
14th | 73 | George Gough | M | 11th | J2 | 11th | 00:14:02 | |||
15th | 95 | Liam Chapman | M | 12th | J2 | 12th | 00:14:06 | |||
16th | 82 | Eric Eedle | M | 13th | J2 | 13th | 00:14:13 | |||
17th | 90 | Omar Abuzaid | M | 14th | J2 | 14th | 00:14:33 | |||
18th | 84 | Iwan Briggs | M | 15th | J2 | 15th | 00:14:45 | |||
19th | 76 | Sienna Whiteley | F | 4th | J2 | 4th | 00:14:49 | |||
20th | 80 | Willie Nieuwoudt | M | 16th | J2 | 16th | 00:15:08 | |||
21st | 109 | Lily Doherty | F | 5th | J2 | 5th | 00:15:12 | |||
22nd | 77 | Bradley Ziegelmann | M | 17th | J2 | 17th | 00:15:27 | |||
23rd | 72 | Murray Leppard | M | 18th | J2 | 18th | 00:15:34 | |||
24th | 93 | Anne Dijkstra | F | 6th | J2 | 6th | 00:15:43 | |||
25th | 70 | ROHAN GUPTA | M | 19th | J2 | 19th | 00:15:45 | |||
26th | 114 | Kilshaw Emily | F | 7th | J2 | 7th | 00:16:01 | |||
27th | 75 | Agnes Tarazi | F | 8th | J2 | 8th | 00:16:49 | |||
28th | 78 | Thor Beaumont | M | 20th | J2 | 20th | 00:17:09 | |||
29th | 100 | Fatima Abuzaid | F | 9th | J2 | 9th | 00:17:10 | |||
30th | 96 | Ella PYNE | F | 10th | J2 | 10th | 00:17:17 | |||
31st | 81 | Christopher Williams | M | 21st | J2 | 21st | 00:17:19 | |||
32nd | 97 | Devanshi Raval | F | 11th | J2 | 11th | 00:17:33 | |||
33rd | 85 | Michael Wright | M | 22nd | J2 | 22nd | 00:17:55 | |||
34th | 91 | DALE MIGUEL GERONIMO | M | 23rd | J2 | 23rd | 00:18:23 | |||
35th | 83 | Hannah Tunstall | F | 12th | J2 | 12th | 00:20:42 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird