Droitwich Half Marathon 2014

Nov
02
2014

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

Droitwich AC

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2014-11-02 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (271 in total)
1st

367

Richard MalinM1stV451stBROM & REDD AC01:14:1901:14:20-
2nd

308

Robert david MeredithM2ndSEN1stDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD01:16:3901:16:41+00:02:20
3rd

57

Nigel EdgingtonM3rdV401stHalesowen Tri Club01:17:5101:17:53+00:03:32
4th

204

Steve ClarkeM4thV452ndAMAZING FEET RC01:18:5001:18:52+00:04:31
5th

364

Ian RadfordM5thSEN2ndBlack Pear Joggers01:19:2601:19:27+00:05:07
6th

393

CONNOLLY MeagherM6thV453rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:19:5801:20:00+00:05:39
7th

370

Carl StaintonM7thV402ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:21:1701:21:19+00:06:58
8th

401

Mark FritchleyM8thSEN3rd01:21:3101:21:33+00:07:12
9th

321

Andy ParmleyM9thV403rdDROITWICH AC01:21:5201:21:53+00:07:33
10th

210

Michael TomkinsM10thSEN4thVegan Runners UK01:22:0501:22:07+00:07:46
11th

215

JOHN MckeonM11thSEN5thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:5101:22:53+00:08:32
12th

145

NICK ThomasM12thV501stTELFORD AC01:23:1701:23:18+00:08:58
13th

216

RICHARD RollinsM13thSEN6thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:24:0701:24:08+00:09:48
14th

1869

Billy BottM14thSEN7th01:24:2101:24:22+00:10:02
15th

374

STUART PearsonM15thV454thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:25:0401:25:05+00:10:45
16th

7

Simon GriffithsM16thV455thBlack Pear Joggers01:25:3001:25:32+00:11:11
17th

11

Mark TaylorM17thV502nd01:26:0101:26:05+00:11:42
18th

359

Christopher BlakeM18thSEN8thStourbridge RC01:26:5101:26:54+00:12:32
19th

322

DOUGLAS WardM19thSEN9thDROITWICH AC01:27:2001:27:21+00:13:01
20th

428

MIKE DeeleyM20thV503rd01:27:1201:27:23+00:12:53
21st

9

Clive AndrewsM21stV456thBlack Pear Joggers01:27:3701:27:39+00:13:18
22nd

429

LEE HarrisM22ndV404thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:28:0301:28:06+00:13:44
23rd

62

Simon GillM23rdSEN10thLliswerry Runners01:28:1201:28:16+00:13:53
24th

534

Ned LammasM24thV457thEvesham Vale RC01:28:2801:28:30+00:14:09
25th

100

Lee RickardsM25thSEN11thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:28:2901:28:37+00:14:10
26th

299

JOHNATHAN GrayM26thSEN12th01:28:3801:28:40+00:14:19
27th

255

Paul ChildsM27thSEN13thBlack Pear Joggers01:28:5401:28:54+00:14:35
28th

51

Amanda O'learyF1stV401stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:28:5201:28:55+00:14:33
29th

4

Damian CartlandM28thV405thDROITWICH AC01:28:5501:28:56+00:14:36
30th

25

Ashley HarrisM29thV458thDROITWICH AC01:29:0801:29:12+00:14:49
31st

259

Christopher LarvinM30thSEN14thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:29:1001:29:13+00:14:51
32nd

143

James ParkerM31stV406thHalesowen a&cc01:29:2801:29:33+00:15:09
33rd

420

Simon CrabbeM32ndV459thWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:29:3001:29:35+00:15:11
34th

323

Robert WeaverM33rdV407thHalesowen a&cc01:29:4701:29:52+00:15:28
35th

50

Chris HarrisM34thV408thBlack Pear Joggers01:30:2901:30:31+00:16:10
36th

590

Paul HaydenM35thV409th01:30:3301:30:37+00:16:14
37th

198

Mark TannerM36thSEN15thBROM & REDD AC01:31:0301:31:03+00:16:44
38th

538

Sheila BarbourF2ndV402ndEvesham Vale RC01:31:0801:31:10+00:16:49
39th

371

Sven RouseM37thV4010thBlack Pear Joggers01:31:3401:31:40+00:17:15
40th

366

Helen HawkesF3rdSEN1stAMAZING FEET RC01:31:4001:31:42+00:17:21
41st

148

NEIL HerronM38thV504thBlack Pear Joggers01:31:5001:31:51+00:17:31
42nd

73

Scott LattimerM39thSEN16thDROITWICH AC01:31:5001:31:52+00:17:31
43rd

377

Simon John RhodesM40thSEN17thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:31:5001:31:53+00:17:31
44th

2

PAUL HydeM41stV4011thDROITWICH AC01:31:5501:31:57+00:17:36
45th

98

Amy TweedieF4thSEN2ndCOBRA RC01:32:0301:32:08+00:17:44
46th

267

RICHARD NewbyM42ndV4012thBarnt Green Chuggers01:32:3601:32:42+00:18:17
47th

296

Alex StephensonM43rdSEN18thCOBRA RC01:32:3701:32:43+00:18:18
48th

54

Jonathan AshbyM44thSEN19th01:32:5701:33:05+00:18:38
49th

154

Marc InchleyM45thSEN20th01:33:0901:33:14+00:18:50
50th

386

Steve LoweM46thV4510th01:33:1801:33:23+00:18:59
51st

1871

Paul OakeyM47thV4013th01:33:2401:33:29+00:19:05
52nd

368

Brian CurrierM48thV505th01:33:3101:33:35+00:19:12
53rd

400

Tim GouldM49thV4511thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:33:3401:33:39+00:19:15
54th

193

Derek JacksonM50thV601stBlack Pear Joggers01:33:4001:33:44+00:19:21
55th

159

MALCOLM PillarM51stV602ndDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD01:33:5701:34:01+00:19:38
56th

91

Simon NewmanM52ndSEN21stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:34:0901:34:09+00:19:50
57th

227

Tom MillerM53rdV506thNORTHBROOK A/C01:34:1201:34:13+00:19:53
58th

103

ROSE EarlF5thSEN3rdLEDBURY HARRIERS01:34:1301:34:15+00:19:54
59th

278

Michael HarteM54thV4014thBlack Pear Joggers01:34:2501:34:32+00:20:06
60th

316

Daniel ElyM55thSEN22ndBROM & REDD AC01:34:3601:34:48+00:20:17
61st

256

Andrew ScarleM56thV4512thBarnt Green Chuggers01:34:5501:35:01+00:20:36
62nd

379

Marc DouglasM57thSEN23rd01:35:0201:35:04+00:20:43
63rd

375

Mark NewmanM58thV4015thSTRATFORD AC01:35:0901:35:12+00:20:50
64th

319

James MathesonM59thV4016thBlack Pear Joggers01:35:2101:35:26+00:21:02
65th

351

DEAN HandsM60thV4513th01:35:2701:35:33+00:21:08
66th

431

GUY WaltonM61stSEN24thBRAT CLUB01:35:2801:35:46+00:21:09
67th

233

DARREN MansellM62ndSEN25th01:35:3701:35:47+00:21:18
68th

372

NIEL KirkM63rdV4017thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:35:5401:35:57+00:21:35
69th

32

Rachid TaibiM64thSEN26thAMAZING FEET RC01:36:1001:36:10+00:21:51
70th

585

James HarperM65thV4018th01:36:1501:36:23+00:21:56
71st

195

Gary MilesM66thV4019th01:36:2301:36:27+00:22:04
72nd

85

Neil HallM67thV4514th01:36:3001:36:33+00:22:11
73rd

435

Vicky McgheeF6thSEN4th01:36:4301:36:50+00:22:24
74th

305

Mark BennettM68thV507thBRAT CLUB01:37:0301:37:06+00:22:44
75th

481

Fred WrightM69thV4020th01:37:0201:37:08+00:22:43
76th

252

Sarah ArmstrongF7thV451stAMAZING FEET RC01:37:2801:37:30+00:23:09
77th

417

Benjamin DillonM70thSEN27thBlack Pear Joggers01:37:2901:37:37+00:23:10
78th

110

Gareth LewisM71stV4515thBlack Pear Joggers01:37:3101:37:40+00:23:12
79th

138

Alan SouthwickM72ndSEN28thBlack Pear Joggers01:37:3701:37:41+00:23:18
80th

449

Dewi WilliamsM73rdSEN29th01:37:4001:37:43+00:23:21
81st

258

Simon DayM74thV4021st01:37:2801:37:44+00:23:09
82nd

176

Laura AbolinsF8thSEN5thBROM & REDD AC01:37:4201:37:45+00:23:23
83rd

116

PETER ReanM75thV508thDROITWICH AC01:37:4901:37:51+00:23:30
84th

122

NICK WilkinsM76thV4516thDROITWICH AC01:37:3101:37:57+00:23:12
85th

90

Martyn BidgoodM77thV603rd01:37:5001:37:58+00:23:31
86th

17

Gary JarvisM78thV4022ndWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:38:1001:38:12+00:23:51
87th

22

Kevin RogersM79thV509thDROITWICH AC01:38:1201:38:16+00:23:53
88th

427

Peter HickmanM80thV5010th01:38:1301:38:17+00:23:54
89th

238

JAMES GittinsM81stV4517thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:38:5401:38:55+00:24:35
90th

89

Jason WathesM82ndV4518thWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:39:0101:39:04+00:24:42
91st

157

DREW StanleyM83rdV4519th01:39:0101:39:10+00:24:42
92nd

415

Stuart McleishM84thSEN30thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:0701:39:15+00:24:48
93rd

229

Marcus ClaytorM85thSEN31st01:39:1001:39:19+00:24:51
94th

123

Gavin WardM86thSEN32ndDROITWICH AC01:39:1701:39:22+00:24:58
95th

446

JEREMY JonesM87thSEN33rdBlack Pear Joggers01:39:2301:39:33+00:25:04
96th

304

Peter DarwenM88thV5011thBlack Pear Joggers01:39:3901:39:46+00:25:20
97th

33

Natasha DayF9thSEN6thBlack Pear Joggers01:39:4401:39:50+00:25:25
98th

362

Ian FendtM89thV4023rd01:39:5301:40:03+00:25:34
99th

350

Pete ScottM90thSEN34th01:40:0801:40:15+00:25:49
100th

41

Debbie FowlerF10thV452ndBROM & REDD AC01:40:2501:40:35+00:26:06
101st

254

Lee LawranceM91stSEN35thBarnt Green Chuggers01:40:3201:40:39+00:26:13
102nd

251

Ian David RobertsM92ndSEN36th01:40:3801:40:43+00:26:19
103rd

45

Jon LessimoreM93rdSEN37th01:40:3801:40:44+00:26:19
104th

376

Dave MccarthyM94thV4024thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:41:0101:41:04+00:26:42
105th

201

Madeline LucasF11thV351st01:41:1901:41:24+00:27:00
106th

242

Chris TiptonM95thSEN38thBlack Pear Joggers01:41:4101:41:44+00:27:22
107th

265

MARK BradburyM96thSEN39thAMAZING FEET RC01:41:4301:41:53+00:27:24
108th

68

Phil ShuardM97thV4520th01:41:5301:41:56+00:27:34
109th

101

Carrie CostelloF12thSEN7th01:41:5301:42:07+00:27:34
110th

172

PHIL JohnsonM98thV4521stTewkesbury Triathlon Club01:42:1401:42:17+00:27:55
111st

162

Matt NichollsM99thSEN40thBlack Pear Joggers01:42:0901:42:18+00:27:50
112nd

315

Steven GwilliamM100thV5012th01:42:1001:42:24+00:27:51
113rd

441

Neil HaleM101stV604thCOBRA RC01:42:4701:42:52+00:28:28
114th

8

Lorraine GriffithsF13thV453rdBlack Pear Joggers01:42:5601:43:02+00:28:37
115th

288

Claire GilbertF14thSEN8thMalvern Joggers01:43:1301:43:21+00:28:54
116th

349

Dorian DentithM102ndV4025th01:43:2901:43:40+00:29:10
117th

354

Richard MillsM103rdSEN41st01:43:5201:43:58+00:29:33
118th

97

Robert EarleM104thSEN42nd01:44:0001:44:08+00:29:41
119th

317

Claire ThomasF15thSEN9thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:44:2501:44:27+00:30:06
120th

102

William TurnerM105thV5013thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:2301:44:35+00:30:04
121st

82

Diana FoxF16thV454th01:44:3601:44:42+00:30:17
122nd

230

Nick EacockM106thV4026thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:3901:44:45+00:30:20
123rd

161

Gareth WynneM107thSEN43rd01:44:4301:44:51+00:30:24
124th

88

Julia Mckenzie-wattsF17thV352nd01:44:5001:45:04+00:30:31
125th

19

Simon WrightM108thV4522nd01:44:5901:45:07+00:30:40
126th

60

Stewart BoultonM109thV4027th01:45:0101:45:09+00:30:42
127th

134

Terry OnionsM110thV605thGLOUCESTER01:45:0401:45:12+00:30:45
128th

325

Richard BeetlestoneM111stSEN44thUk Netrunners01:45:1001:45:19+00:30:51
129th

433

Andy ScottM112ndV4523rd01:45:2201:45:29+00:31:03
130th

121

Gerald SandersM113rdV5014thAMAZING FEET RC01:45:2501:45:35+00:31:06
131st

387

ALAN StanleyM114thV5015thBROM & REDD AC01:45:3501:45:43+00:31:16
132nd

226

Ewelina SkolimowskaF18thSEN10thBlack Pear Joggers01:45:3901:45:47+00:31:20
133rd

399

Paul HintonM115thV4028thDROITWICH AC01:45:4401:45:48+00:31:25
134th

185

Paul HoustonM116thV4029th01:45:4101:45:53+00:31:22
135th

282

COLIN NobleM117thSEN45thBridgnorth Running Club01:45:4601:46:01+00:31:27
136th

189

Rachel DaviesF19thV353rd01:46:0101:46:06+00:31:42
137th

219

Mike TaylorM118thV4524thBADGERS01:46:0901:46:17+00:31:50
138th

228

Chris SprulesM119thV5016thALDRIDGE RC01:46:1701:46:27+00:31:58
139th

3

Angie TwineF20thV354thDROITWICH AC01:46:3501:46:40+00:32:16
140th

382

A StewartF21stV403rd01:46:4901:47:03+00:32:30
141st

381

Gavin MoorheadM120thSEN46thBROM & REDD AC01:47:1301:47:22+00:32:54
142nd

47

Katrina BallardF22ndV404thDROITWICH AC01:47:5701:48:03+00:33:38
143rd

307

Richard DrewettM121stV5017thBlack Pear Joggers01:47:5701:48:04+00:33:38
144th

237

PAUL BradleyM122ndV5018thStourbridge RC01:48:1701:48:24+00:33:58
145th

284

Matt BiggsM123rdSEN47thDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD01:48:2301:48:29+00:34:04
146th

279

Rebecca WarrenF23rdSEN11thDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD01:48:2501:48:29+00:34:06
147th

275

Sally ButtressF24thV355thFOREST MONSTERS01:48:2601:48:32+00:34:07
148th

492

Oliver CrouchM124thSEN48thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:48:5001:48:59+00:34:31
149th

475

Phil ElsdonM125thV4030th01:48:4801:49:01+00:34:29
150th

70

Keith WhiteheadM126thV606thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:48:4701:49:03+00:34:28
151st

209

Alison LeharneF25thV405thBlack Pear Joggers01:49:0301:49:10+00:34:44
152nd

426

Nick BarleyM127thSEN49th01:49:0501:49:17+00:34:46
153rd

440

Katherine QuinnF26thSEN12thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:49:1601:49:33+00:34:57
154th

444

Benjamin CornishM128thSEN50th01:49:1701:49:34+00:34:58
155th

277

Anthony JonesM129thV4031stBlack Pear Joggers01:49:2801:49:45+00:35:09
156th

335

Ruth NichollsF27thV455thAMAZING FEET RC01:49:4201:49:48+00:35:23
157th

113

Anita TylerF28thV406thDROITWICH AC01:49:5101:49:56+00:35:32
158th

30

Julie WestcottF29thV407th01:50:1001:50:16+00:35:51
159th

131

Jennifer MorrisF30thV408thBlack Pear Joggers01:50:1701:50:28+00:35:58
160th

135

Karen PollardF31stV409thBlack Pear Joggers01:50:1801:50:29+00:35:59
161st

53

Dan CaleM130thSEN51stBlack Pear Joggers01:50:1701:50:30+00:35:58
162nd

163

Jason GreenM131stV4032ndBlack Pear Joggers01:50:1901:50:30+00:36:00
163rd

246

JOHN AmosM132ndV5019thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:50:3401:50:38+00:36:15
164th

27

Hana ClitherowF32ndV501stTRURO RC01:50:4001:50:47+00:36:21
165th

80

James PenlingtonM133rdV4525thDROITWICH AC01:50:4201:50:49+00:36:23
166th

166

Nathan NewportM134thSEN52nd01:50:5501:50:58+00:36:36
167th

139

Ian CloughM135thV5020thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:51:1301:51:20+00:36:54
168th

432

Matthew JacksonM136thSEN53rdBlack Pear Joggers01:51:2901:51:40+00:37:10
169th

12

Eamon John ThompsonM137thV4526th01:52:2801:52:40+00:38:09
170th

253

Suzanne ScrivenF33rdV4010thHalesowen Tri Club01:52:4201:52:49+00:38:23
171st

147

Leonie ClitherowF34thSEN13thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:4801:52:54+00:38:29
172nd

358

Matt BartonM138thSEN54th01:52:5101:53:02+00:38:32
173rd

348

Marcus FairburnM139thSEN55thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:53:0501:53:10+00:38:46
174th

153

Marianne ScottF35thSEN14thWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:53:4101:53:48+00:39:22
175th

220

Jo WalkerF36thV456thBlack Pear Joggers01:53:4001:53:54+00:39:21
176th

388

Sam DolanF37thV4011th01:53:5401:54:04+00:39:35
177th

330

Ian GriggM140thV5021stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:54:0001:54:09+00:39:41
178th

403

STEVEN RichardsM141stSEN56th01:54:1801:54:32+00:39:59
179th

269

David JonesM142ndV4527thBlack Pear Joggers01:54:2101:54:33+00:40:02
180th

118

Nicole RichardsF38thV457thDROITWICH AC01:54:2201:54:41+00:40:03
181st

240

Stephen RoodeM143rdV5022ndMalvern Joggers01:54:2101:54:45+00:40:02
182nd

93

Justin HawleyM144thSEN57th01:55:0401:55:13+00:40:45
183rd

129

Tony PriviteraM145thV5023rd01:55:0501:55:16+00:40:46
184th

109

Daniel ClewlowM146thSEN58th01:55:0501:55:19+00:40:46
185th

406

Connor BuftonM147thSEN59th01:55:1501:55:28+00:40:56
186th

74

Nigel DexterM148thSEN60th01:55:2001:55:31+00:41:01
187th

66

Debbie SimpsonF39thV458thBROM & REDD AC01:55:5401:56:03+00:41:35
188th

35

Lucy EdgarF40thV356th01:55:5101:56:06+00:41:32
189th

199

Colin BakerM149thV4528thDROITWICH AC01:55:5701:56:06+00:41:38
190th

463

Clare CarmenF41stV502nd01:57:0001:57:10+00:42:41
191st

405

David PyeM150thV607thAMAZING FEET RC01:57:0401:57:15+00:42:45
192nd

318

Alex DentithF42ndV357th01:57:0601:57:16+00:42:47
193rd

79

Andrew PeasgoodM151stV5024th01:57:2501:57:39+00:43:06
194th

309

Dawn WilliamsF43rdV4012th01:57:2501:57:39+00:43:06
195th

236

Karen HinksF44thV503rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:57:3101:57:48+00:43:12
196th

175

Campbell MccloryM152ndV4529thBlack Pear Joggers01:57:4901:58:01+00:43:30
197th

438

GINA AddisF45thSEN15th01:57:5601:58:07+00:43:37
198th

180

Nick WardM153rdV4530th01:58:4201:58:58+00:44:23
199th

71

CHRISTINE Sedman-smithF46thV601stKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:59:0301:59:09+00:44:44
200th

31

Philippa BallF47thV358th01:59:2001:59:31+00:45:01
201st

247

SELINA TophamF48thSEN16thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:00:0502:00:10+00:45:46
202nd

190

Karen WhitfieldF49thV504thDROITWICH AC01:59:5402:00:15+00:45:35
203rd

29

Andy HowardM154thV4033rd02:00:1402:00:29+00:45:55
204th

300

LEE JonesM155thSEN61stBlack Pear Joggers02:00:3002:00:46+00:46:11
205th

217

Jay RichmondM156thSEN62ndBlack Pear Joggers02:00:3202:00:48+00:46:13
206th

264

Steven BignellM157thV4034th02:00:4202:00:52+00:46:23
207th

276

William BradleyM158thV4531st02:00:4102:00:52+00:46:22
208th

1885

Emma TownsendF50thSEN17th02:00:4202:00:53+00:46:23
209th

46

Warwick PittM159thSEN63rd02:01:0102:01:15+00:46:42
210th

156

Edward TaylorM160thV4532nd02:01:1302:01:24+00:46:54
211st

52

Claire ShacklockF51stSEN18thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:2802:01:45+00:47:09
212nd

408

SUSAN RathboneF52ndV459thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:2702:01:45+00:47:08
213rd

363

Lea FendtF53rdSEN19th02:01:3802:01:49+00:47:19
214th

452

Chris AnkcornM161stV4533rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:01:4002:01:52+00:47:21
215th

466

Rebecca TerryF54thV4013th02:01:5302:02:05+00:47:34
216th

49

Bethan StimsonF55thSEN20thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:5802:02:14+00:47:39
217th

48

Jon ShacklockM162ndV4035thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:0202:02:17+00:47:43
218th

290

Jacqui SheldonF56thV4510thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:1102:02:21+00:47:52
219th

16

Samantha ClayF57thV4014th02:02:4502:03:09+00:48:26
220th

192

Charlotte BirchF58thSEN21stBlack Pear Joggers02:02:5502:03:11+00:48:36
221st

414

Susan BarleyF59thV359th3M Gorseinon Road Runners02:03:2002:03:32+00:49:01
222nd

338

Doug RichardsM163rdV608th02:03:3602:03:49+00:49:17
223rd

18

Stuart JonesM164thV4036th02:03:4502:03:59+00:49:26
224th

124

Alex ClewlowM165thSEN64th02:03:5302:04:08+00:49:34
225th

96

Maggie JohnsonF60thV505thWORCESTER AC02:04:0702:04:20+00:49:48
226th

76

Grace HewittF61stSEN22nd02:04:0402:04:21+00:49:45
227th

169

DAVID Samuel JacksonM166thV5025th02:04:3302:04:36+00:50:14
228th

120

PAT FletcherF62ndV506thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:05:0202:05:08+00:50:43
229th

200

Stephanie CourtsF63rdV507thBlack Pear Joggers02:05:0702:05:25+00:50:48
230th

361

STEPHEN DickensM167thV5026th02:06:5002:07:01+00:52:31
231st

294

Suzanne AllanF64thV4511th02:06:5102:07:10+00:52:32
232nd

454

Gordon WellingsM168thV5027th02:07:4302:07:55+00:53:24
233rd

434

Lisa CroweF65thSEN23rdCOBRA RC02:07:5102:08:09+00:53:32
234th

528

Jason FletcherM169thSEN65th02:08:3202:08:46+00:54:13
235th

249

Wendy ColeF66thV4512thBlack Pear Joggers02:09:5202:10:10+00:55:33
236th

286

Mick HudsonM170thV5028thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:10:0002:10:14+00:55:41
237th

83

David OnionM171stV701stREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:10:1102:10:17+00:55:52
238th

496

Roger BeachamM172ndM701stBROM & REDD AC02:10:0602:10:18+00:55:47
239th

59

Jo WestwoodF67thV4513thWORCESTER DRAGON BOAT RELUCTANT RUNNERS02:10:2202:10:43+00:56:03
240th

111

Colin StanfordM173rdV5029thDROITWICH AC02:10:5402:11:13+00:56:35
241st

342

Brian LambM174thV4534th02:10:5302:11:13+00:56:34
242nd

69

Linda WhiteheadF68thV602ndKnowle & Dorridge RC02:11:0302:11:20+00:56:44
243rd

333

Alan AustinM175thV5030thVILLAGE DUDLEY RC02:11:2502:11:27+00:57:06
244th

530

Camilla JonesF69thSEN24th02:12:0202:12:16+00:57:43
245th

130

Sarah KellettF70thV3510thBlack Pear Joggers02:12:0302:12:21+00:57:44
246th

174

Tina WoodF71stV4015th02:12:0202:12:21+00:57:43
247th

268

Sarah MartinF72ndSEN25th02:12:0902:12:26+00:57:50
248th

92

PRIMO ZavoliM176thV609thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:13:3902:13:53+00:59:20
249th

213

Daniel BrazierM177thSEN66thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS02:15:0402:15:12+01:00:45
250th

63

RONALD PayneM178thV702ndKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:15:1502:15:29+01:00:56
251st

170

Geoff CarsonM179thV4535thTEWKESBURY AC02:16:0002:16:10+01:01:41
252nd

383

Janice WallaceF73rdV3511thBlack Pear Joggers02:16:0102:16:23+01:01:42
253rd

243

Bernard LloydM180thM702nd02:16:3102:16:42+01:02:12
254th

235

BERNADETTE PowellF74thV508thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:17:1302:17:20+01:02:54
255th

211

Suzanne PriceF75thV4514thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:17:1402:17:32+01:02:55
256th

287

Amy BrookF76thSEN26th02:17:1602:17:36+01:02:57
257th

78

Alex YarnoldM181stSEN67th02:17:3702:17:52+01:03:18
258th

448

Jilly GwinnuttF77thV509th02:18:0402:18:22+01:03:45
259th

105

Amelia JenkinsonF78thSEN27th02:18:2102:18:39+01:04:02
260th

104

Maisie JenkinsonF79thSEN28th02:18:2202:18:40+01:04:03
261st

178

Claire GentF80thSEN29th02:23:4702:24:04+01:09:28
262nd

302

ROBERT BarclayM182ndV6010thBlack Pear Joggers02:25:1802:25:36+01:10:59
263rd

84

RACHEL ReanF81stV5010thDROITWICH AC02:26:2102:26:41+01:12:02
264th

289

Dan FensonM183rdV4037th02:27:5002:28:11+01:13:31
265th

160

Sarah McraeF82ndSEN30th02:28:4302:28:50+01:14:24
266th

26

Barinderjit CheemaM184thSEN68thALDRIDGE RC02:31:3202:31:49+01:17:13
267th

196

Michelle BrightonF83rdV4016thBlack Pear Joggers02:32:5602:33:16+01:18:37
268th

37

Aimee DonnisonF84thSEN31st02:37:1902:37:28+01:23:00
269th

14

Dwaine BrownM185thSEN69thBROM & REDD AC02:41:3902:41:51+01:27:20
270th

99

Jodie JohnsonF85thSEN32nd02:43:1102:43:30+01:28:52
271st

77

Mike KnottM186thV6011thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:43:1802:43:34+01:28:59
DNF (1 in total)
-

44

Katherine GreenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-