High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 2014

Mar
09
2014

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry 0.00

Map

10k Road Race

Running | 2014-03-09 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (457 in total)
1st

559

Matthew RushbrookM1stSEN1stKnutsford Tri Club00:33:2700:33:27-
2nd

450

Jonathan MetcalfeM2ndSEN2ndKnutsford Tri Club00:35:2700:35:27+00:02:00
3rd

674

Neil WilksM3rdSEN3rdKnutsford Tri Club00:35:3400:35:34+00:02:07
4th

531

Michael ProudloveM4thV401stUnattached00:35:3900:35:39+00:02:12
5th

220

Matt CullenM5thSEN4thSt. Helens sutton00:35:5000:35:50+00:02:23
6th

129

Ben BarkerM6thSEN5thUnattached00:35:4700:35:52+00:02:20
7th

574

Hamish ShawM7thSEN6thTORQ00:35:5400:35:54+00:02:27
8th

327

Tom HardmanM8thSEN7thKnutsford Tri Club00:36:4800:36:50+00:03:21
9th

166

Anthony BurkeM9thV402ndLymm Runners00:37:0100:37:02+00:03:34
10th

687

Robert WilsonM10thV451stWilmslow RC00:37:0500:37:05+00:03:38
11th

244

Andrew DowseM11thSEN8thUnattached00:37:1100:37:13+00:03:44
12th

242

Pete MetcalfM12thV403rdKnutsford Tri Club00:37:1400:37:14+00:03:47
13th

670

Noozy WhittleM13thSEN9thHigh Legh Primary School00:37:2300:37:23+00:03:56
14th

205

James CoxM14thV404thKnutsford Tri Club00:37:2500:37:25+00:03:58
15th

107

Shane AllenM15thSEN10thAltrincham Triathlon CLub00:37:3400:37:35+00:04:07
16th

338

Andy HeapsM16thSEN11thKnutsford Tri Club00:37:4100:37:42+00:04:14
17th

455

Steven MillarM17thV405thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:37:4200:37:43+00:04:15
18th

315

Jono GuildfordM18thSEN12thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:37:5200:37:53+00:04:25
19th

484

Green NormanM19thV452ndLymm Runners00:38:0300:38:04+00:04:36
20th

228

Ian DaviesM20thSEN13thUnattached00:38:0700:38:09+00:04:40
21st

632

Steven ThompsonM21stSEN14thWarrington Road Runners00:38:1000:38:12+00:04:43
22nd

112

David ArmitageM22ndV406thKnutsford Tri Club00:38:1100:38:13+00:04:44
23rd

102

James AinsworthM23rdSEN15thvale royal ac00:38:1800:38:19+00:04:51
24th

380

Sharon JohnstoneF1stV401stWilmslow RC00:38:2000:38:20+00:04:53
25th

690

Shane WolstencroftM24thV407thKnutsford Tri Club00:38:2400:38:25+00:04:57
26th

693

Karl WoolfendenM25thV453rdKnutsford Tri Club00:38:2500:38:27+00:04:58
27th

606

Euan StoddartM26thSEN16thUnattached00:38:3400:38:41+00:05:07
28th

579

David ShepherdM27thV454thvale royal ac00:38:4800:38:48+00:05:21
29th

180

Robert ChestersM28thSEN17thABC RUNNERS00:39:0100:39:06+00:05:34
30th

464

Mark MoranM29thSEN18thUnattached00:39:0800:39:13+00:05:41
31st

240

Andy DinesM30thV455thKnutsford Tri Club00:39:1400:39:16+00:05:47
32nd

120

Simon AtkinsM31stV456thKnutsford Tri Club00:39:2300:39:26+00:05:56
33rd

607

Michael StoresM32ndV501stManchester Harriers & AC00:39:3300:39:34+00:06:06
34th

436

Christopher MatthewsM33rdSEN19thUnattached00:39:3700:39:39+00:06:10
35th

302

John GogginsM34thSEN20thKnutsford Tri Club00:39:4000:39:43+00:06:13
36th

273

Jonathan FawcettM35thSEN21stUnattached00:39:4800:39:49+00:06:21
37th

406

Christopher LeeM36thSEN22ndPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:39:5400:39:56+00:06:27
38th

119

Paul AtackM37thV408thUnattached00:39:4300:40:07+00:06:16
39th

392

Richard KellettM38thSEN23rdKnutsford Tri Club00:40:1500:40:20+00:06:48
40th

662

Peter WatersonM39thV409thAltrincham & District AC00:40:1800:40:23+00:06:51
41st

566

Paul ScullyM40thV4010thUnattached00:40:2200:40:25+00:06:55
42nd

647

Paul WainM41stV457thKnutsford Tri Club00:40:2600:40:28+00:06:59
43rd

553

Stephen RookesM42ndV458thUnattached00:40:2100:40:31+00:06:54
44th

552

Sam RodenM43rdV459thUnattached00:40:3400:40:36+00:07:07
45th

625

Rick TaylorM44thV4011thUnattached00:40:4500:40:48+00:07:18
46th

317

Neil GunnM45thV551stMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:40:4200:40:49+00:07:15
47th

462

Paul MooreM46thV4510thKnutsford Tri Club00:41:0100:41:06+00:07:34
48th

592

Roger SmithM47thV4511thUnattached00:41:0700:41:10+00:07:40
49th

668

Roger WhiteheadM48thV4512thUnattached00:41:0100:41:11+00:07:34
50th

402

Mark LancasterM49thV4012thLymm Runners00:41:1000:41:13+00:07:43
51st

359

Christian HoskerM50thSEN24thOtley Ac00:41:1400:41:14+00:07:47
52nd

583

Duncan ShuttleworthM51stV552ndUnattached00:41:1200:41:19+00:07:45
53rd

589

Helen SmithF2ndV402ndvale royal ac00:41:1600:41:20+00:07:49
54th

234

Jim DawsonM52ndV502ndWarrington Road Runners00:41:2600:41:28+00:07:59
55th

348

Andrea HilldrupF3rdSEN1stLymm Runners00:41:3000:41:36+00:08:03
56th

530

Pete PriceM53rdV4013thKnutsford Tri Club00:41:3700:41:43+00:08:10
57th

695

Paul WrightM54thV503rdManchester Triathlon Club00:41:4100:41:44+00:08:14
58th

259

Robert EnglishM55thSEN25thUnattached00:41:5400:42:01+00:08:27
59th

296

Colin GillM56thV4014thThetrimarket00:41:5900:42:04+00:08:32
60th

590

Michael SmithM57thV4513thUnattached00:42:0200:42:05+00:08:35
61st

351

David HobanM58thSEN26thUnattached00:42:0100:42:06+00:08:34
62nd

523

Russ PlattM59thV4514thWarrington Road Runners00:42:0800:42:10+00:08:41
63rd

475

Helen MurrayF4thSEN1stKnutsford Tri Club00:41:5900:42:10+00:08:32
64th

311

Daniel GreenM60thV4015thWarrington Road Runners00:42:0700:42:13+00:08:40
65th

313

Howard GriffithsM61stV504thUnattached00:42:1800:42:25+00:08:51
66th

373

John JensenM62ndSEN27thPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:42:3800:42:40+00:09:11
67th

292

Rob GarnerM63rdSEN28thKnutsford Tri Club00:42:4300:42:46+00:09:16
68th

538

Michael RandleM64thSEN29thUnattached00:42:4400:42:54+00:09:17
69th

664

Craig WeatherillM65thSEN30thUnattached00:42:4800:43:02+00:09:21
70th

148

Jonathan BoothM66thV4016thUnattached00:42:5800:43:03+00:09:31
71st

452

David Middleton-eganM67thSEN31stKnutsford Tri Club00:43:0200:43:04+00:09:35
72nd

577

Jon SheehyM68thV505thUnattached00:42:0900:43:09+00:08:42
73rd

510

Andrew PenneyM69thV4017thUnattached00:43:0600:43:14+00:09:39
74th

653

John WalshM70thV4018thUnattached00:43:1100:43:15+00:09:44
75th

336

Darren HaywardM71stV506thUnattached00:43:0000:43:23+00:09:33
76th

539

Paul ReardonM72ndSEN32ndUnattached00:43:0600:43:23+00:09:39
77th

138

David BibbyM73rdV4515thStockport Harriers & AC00:43:2400:43:30+00:09:57
78th

331

Michael HarrisonM74thV4516thUnattached00:43:3000:43:34+00:10:03
79th

444

Martin MckevittM75thV507thUnattached00:43:3200:43:35+00:10:05
80th

168

Andy BurnettM76thV601stUnattached00:43:3300:43:37+00:10:06
81st

301

Matthew GobeyM77thV4517thUnattached00:43:3200:43:38+00:10:05
82nd

116

David AshcroftM78thV508thLymm Runners00:43:3500:43:39+00:10:08
83rd

305

Patrick GrannanM79thV602ndWilmslow RC00:43:3000:43:42+00:10:03
84th

613

Eric SwainsonM80thSEN33rdUnattached00:43:4100:43:43+00:10:14
85th

416

Stephen LohanM81stV509thUnattached00:43:4100:43:44+00:10:14
86th

481

Jonathan NobleM82ndSEN34thUnattached00:43:4700:43:56+00:10:20
87th

149

Kevin BoothM83rdV4019thKnutsford Tri Club00:43:5500:44:01+00:10:28
88th

324

Steve HandleyM84thV4518thKnutsford Tri Club00:43:5800:44:06+00:10:31
89th

535

James RafterM85thSEN35thUnattached00:43:5200:44:06+00:10:25
90th

337

David HealdM86thV4020thUnattached00:43:3900:44:08+00:10:12
91st

140

Antony BirchallM87thV5010thUnattached00:44:0400:44:10+00:10:37
92nd

403

Nick LansdaleM88thSEN36thKnutsford Tri Club00:44:0600:44:12+00:10:39
93rd

137

Stuart BerryM89thSEN37thLymm Runners00:44:0200:44:12+00:10:35
94th

615

Angela SwindenF5thV451stUnattached00:44:0900:44:13+00:10:42
95th

519

Simon PhillipsM90thV4021stUnattached00:44:0800:44:16+00:10:41
96th

622

Matthew TaylorM91stSEN38thWilmslow RC00:44:1800:44:19+00:10:51
97th

586

Paul SkidmoreM92ndSEN39thUnattached00:44:0400:44:19+00:10:37
98th

194

Paul ClaytonM93rdV5011thUnattached00:44:1800:44:23+00:10:51
99th

602

Phil StephensonM94thSEN40thSelby Striders00:44:1800:44:30+00:10:51
100th

108

Luke AlmondM95thSEN41stUnattached00:44:2800:44:32+00:11:01
101st

130

Tarja BarnesF6thV452ndWarrington Road Runners00:44:3200:44:38+00:11:05
102nd

167

James BurkeM96thSEN42ndUnattached00:44:1800:44:42+00:10:51
103rd

544

Kate RitchieF7thSEN2ndKnutsford Tri Club00:44:3900:44:43+00:11:12
104th

195

Abi CocksedgeF8thSEN2ndKnutsford Tri Club00:44:3300:44:44+00:11:06
105th

636

Ray TigheM97thV4519thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:44:4600:44:50+00:11:19
106th

524

Mike PochinM98thSEN43rdUnattached00:44:3300:44:51+00:11:06
107th

549

Trevor RobertsM99thV4520thUnattached00:44:5200:45:05+00:11:25
108th

215

Mike CrossM100thV4521stUnattached00:44:5900:45:07+00:11:32
109th

639

Mark TodmanM101stSEN44thKnutsford Tri Club00:45:0400:45:09+00:11:37
110th

254

Charles EgglestonM102ndV5012thThetrimarket00:45:1200:45:18+00:11:45
111st

196

Richard CocksedgeM103rdSEN45thKnutsford Tri Club00:45:1700:45:28+00:11:50
112nd

143

David BlackburnM104thSEN46thUnattached00:45:0700:45:30+00:11:40
113rd

498

Jesse S OldfieldM105thSEN47thCostcutter00:45:1100:45:35+00:11:44
114th

618

Edward TaylorM106thV4522ndKnutsford Tri Club00:45:2700:45:38+00:12:00
115th

290

Richard FurnessM107thV5013thUnattached00:45:4200:45:45+00:12:15
116th

309

Andrew GreenM108thV4022ndUnattached00:45:3700:45:52+00:12:10
117th

550

William RobertsM109thSEN48thUnattached00:45:1500:45:52+00:11:48
118th

321

Mike HallM110thV553rdUnattached00:45:4900:45:54+00:12:22
119th

691

Georgina WoodF9thV453rdUnattached00:45:5500:45:59+00:12:28
120th

142

David BisbyM111stV4523rdUnattached00:45:5800:46:04+00:12:31
121st

430

Kevin MaloneM112ndSEN49thWEST CHESHIRE AC00:45:5800:46:05+00:12:31
122nd

512

Geoff PenningtonM113rdV603rdUnattached00:45:5600:46:05+00:12:29
123rd

179

Nikki ChamberlainF10thV403rdKnutsford Tri Club00:45:5800:46:06+00:12:31
124th

576

Theresa ShawF11thV454thUnattached00:46:0200:46:11+00:12:35
125th

118

Neil AstillM114thV5014thUnattached00:46:0500:46:16+00:12:38
126th

543

Sarah RickardF12thV404thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:46:1000:46:19+00:12:43
127th

369

Edward JacksonM115thV4524thAltrincham & District AC00:46:1400:46:22+00:12:47
128th

377

Lee JohnsonM116thV5015thUnattached00:46:1200:46:22+00:12:45
129th

517

Nick PhillipsM117thV4525thUnattached00:46:1400:46:22+00:12:47
130th

100

Nicholas AbbottM118thV4526thUnattached00:46:1800:46:28+00:12:51
131st

642

Neil VickersM119thV5016thUnattached00:46:2400:46:28+00:12:57
132nd

299

David GleaveM120thSEN50thUnattached00:46:1200:46:37+00:12:45
133rd

456

Gary MitchellM121stV4527thUnattached00:46:3500:46:39+00:13:08
134th

414

Gareth LloydM122ndSEN51stUnattached00:46:3600:46:41+00:13:09
135th

431

Andrew MarsonM123rdV4528thKnutsford Tri Club00:46:1700:46:44+00:12:50
136th

584

Michael SimmsM124thV4529thUnattached00:46:3600:46:46+00:13:09
137th

408

Stephen LeighM125thV4023rdUnattached00:46:2700:46:48+00:13:00
138th

633

Wayne ThompsonM126thSEN52ndUnattached00:46:5700:47:00+00:13:30
139th

508

Daniel PawsonM127thV4530thKnutsford Tri Club00:46:4900:47:06+00:13:22
140th

106

Catherine AllenF13thSEN3rdUnattached00:46:5900:47:14+00:13:32
141st

178

Martin CatterallM128thSEN53rdWarrington Road Runners00:46:5700:47:18+00:13:30
142nd

134

Victoria BeattieF14thSEN3rdUnattached00:47:1900:47:24+00:13:52
143rd

458

John MoffatM129thV4024thUnattached00:47:0000:47:25+00:13:33
144th

117

Ian AshcroftM130thV651stWilmslow RC00:47:2300:47:31+00:13:56
145th

601

Nigel StanhopeM131stV4531stLymm Runners00:47:0800:47:43+00:13:41
146th

514

Lynda PercivalF15thV405thKnutsford Tri Club00:47:3700:47:45+00:14:10
147th

505

Stuart OramM132ndSEN54thUnattached00:47:4200:47:49+00:14:15
148th

284

Peter FordM133rdV5017thUnattached00:47:5100:47:57+00:14:24
149th

410

Brenda LewisF16thV501stSTYAL RUNNING CLUB00:47:4900:47:58+00:14:22
150th

465

Debbie MoretonF17thV406thvale royal ac00:47:5500:47:59+00:14:28
151st

546

Daniel RobertsM134thSEN55thUnattached00:47:4900:48:02+00:14:22
152nd

282

Robert FodenM135thV5018thUnattached00:47:5300:48:04+00:14:26
153rd

283

Louise FordF18thV502ndUnattached00:47:5800:48:05+00:14:31
154th

366

Gary HutchinsonM136thV554thUnattached00:47:5300:48:05+00:14:26
155th

641

Ruth TravisF19thV407thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:47:4100:48:06+00:14:14
156th

346

Richard HillM137thSEN56thUnattached00:47:5100:48:06+00:14:24
157th

638

Graham ToddM138thV5019thUnattached00:48:0100:48:08+00:14:34
158th

554

Jason RowbottomM139thV4532ndUnattached00:47:5900:48:12+00:14:32
159th

291

Paul GardnerM140thSEN57thUnattached00:48:1000:48:17+00:14:43
160th

608

Vince StruelensM141stV4025thWarrington Road Runners00:48:1900:48:25+00:14:52
161st

522

Gareth PierceM142ndSEN58thUnattached00:48:1200:48:26+00:14:45
162nd

692

Chris WoodyattM143rdV4533rdUnattached00:48:1700:48:30+00:14:50
163rd

526

Dave PostlethwaiteM144thV4534thUnattached00:48:3200:48:41+00:15:05
164th

266

Chris FallonM145thSEN59thKnutsford Tri Club00:48:2800:48:45+00:15:01
165th

675

Sheila WilksF20thV551stUnattached00:48:3400:48:46+00:15:07
166th

212

John CroallM146thV555thLymm Runners00:48:1800:48:52+00:14:51
167th

349

Anthony HiltonM147thSEN60thLymm Runners00:48:3700:48:53+00:15:10
168th

490

Colin OakleyM148thV4535thLymm Runners00:48:4400:48:57+00:15:17
169th

495

Andy OgdenM149thSEN61stUnattached00:48:3800:48:57+00:15:11
170th

605

Neil StinsonM150thV4026thUnattached00:48:3300:49:00+00:15:06
171st

171

Jon DowdeswellM151stV4536thUnattached00:48:5100:49:02+00:15:24
172nd

637

Stu TilleyM152ndV4027thBurnham-on-Sea Harriers00:48:1700:49:02+00:14:50
173rd

581

Anna ShimaliF21stSEN4thCity of Chester Triathlon Club00:48:5200:49:03+00:15:25
174th

640

Angelo TomassoM153rdSEN62ndMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:48:5600:49:14+00:15:29
175th

121

Alec AustinM154thSEN63rdUnattached00:48:5600:49:14+00:15:29
176th

339

Shelagh HemmingF22ndV455thLymm Runners00:49:1000:49:18+00:15:43
177th

507

Sheila ParkerF23rdV552ndUnattached00:49:1500:49:26+00:15:48
178th

482

Catherine NocklesF24thSEN4thKnutsford Tri Club00:49:2000:49:32+00:15:53
179th

623

Miranda TaylorF25thV456thKnutsford Tri Club00:49:2400:49:35+00:15:57
180th

356

Andrew HollandM155thSEN64thWarrington Road Runners00:49:2500:49:39+00:15:58
181st

573

Robert SharpeM156thV652ndSTYAL RUNNING CLUB00:49:3200:49:41+00:16:05
182nd

648

Georgina WalkerF26thSEN5thLymm Runners00:49:2700:49:41+00:16:00
183rd

263

Tim EvansM157thV556thLymm Runners00:49:3500:49:44+00:16:08
184th

125

Mark BaintonM158thV5020thLymm Runners00:49:3000:49:46+00:16:03
185th

634

Callie ThorntonF27thSEN5thUnattached00:49:3800:49:56+00:16:11
186th

185

Chris ClairM159thSEN65thUnattached00:49:4600:49:57+00:16:19
187th

383

Huw JonesM160thV5021stLymm Runners00:49:4500:49:58+00:16:18
188th

248

Geraldine DwyerF28thV553rdUnattached00:49:3200:49:58+00:16:05
189th

357

Germaine HolmesF29thV408thLymm Runners00:49:5200:50:00+00:16:25
190th

509

Amanda PembertonF30thV409thUnattached00:49:5200:50:04+00:16:25
191st

157

Mark BrettM161stV4537thUnattached00:49:5900:50:08+00:16:32
192nd

275

Simon FentonM162ndV70+1stWilmslow RC00:50:0200:50:10+00:16:35
193rd

473

Steven MurphyM163rdSEN66thUnattached00:49:5000:50:11+00:16:23
194th

265

Michael FairleyM164thV4028thUnattached00:49:3800:50:16+00:16:11
195th

470

Ishbel MurdochF31stV457thUnattached00:50:0700:50:24+00:16:40
196th

382

Glyn JonesM165thV4538thUnattached00:50:1100:50:25+00:16:44
197th

445

Eoin MclooneM166thSEN67thUnattached00:50:0400:50:38+00:16:37
198th

163

Richard BrownM167thSEN68thKnutsford Tri Club00:50:3000:50:41+00:17:03
199th

361

Colin HuggettM168thV557thUnattached00:50:2700:50:43+00:17:00
200th

193

Lizzie ClarkeF32ndSEN6thUnattached00:50:2500:50:44+00:16:58
201st

391

Emily KellettF33rdSEN6thUnattached00:50:3900:50:47+00:17:12
202nd

561

Tony SalaM169thV558thUnattached00:50:3300:50:47+00:17:06
203rd

329

Fergal HarkinM170thV5022ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:50:3100:50:50+00:17:04
204th

190

Richard ClarkM171stV4029thUnattached00:50:2100:50:50+00:16:54
205th

660

Stephen CosgroveM172ndV4030thUnattached00:50:4600:50:52+00:17:19
206th

352

David HodkinsonM173rdV4539thUnattached00:50:4800:50:56+00:17:21
207th

145

William BlackburnM174thSEN69thUnattached00:50:2500:50:59+00:16:58
208th

597

Jenny SpencerF34thSEN7thHeatons Sports Club00:50:4200:51:00+00:17:15
209th

281

Jo FlintF35thSEN8thUnattached00:50:4400:51:03+00:17:17
210th

397

David KnowlesM175thSEN70thUnattached00:51:0300:51:12+00:17:36
211st

156

John BrearM176thV4540thUnattached00:51:0100:51:20+00:17:34
212nd

516

Ian PetersM177thSEN71stUnattached00:50:5800:51:23+00:17:31
213rd

154

Jamie BradburyM178thSEN72ndLymm Runners00:51:1700:51:32+00:17:50
214th

435

Kevin MatherM179thV559thUnattached00:51:1800:51:32+00:17:51
215th

424

Ewen MacruryM180thSEN73rdKnutsford Tri Club00:51:1500:51:32+00:17:48
216th

429

James MaloneM181stSEN74thUnattached00:51:2200:51:32+00:17:55
217th

575

Kate ShawF36thSEN9thHeatons Sports Club00:51:1700:51:34+00:17:50
218th

139

Stephen BiggsM182ndSEN75thUnattached00:51:2000:51:39+00:17:53
219th

401

Louise LaganF37thV503rdUnattached00:51:2400:51:42+00:17:57
220th

340

Lynne HendersonF38thSEN7thUnattached00:51:3200:51:47+00:18:05
221st

651

Tony WalmsleyM183rdV4541stLymm Runners00:51:4000:51:53+00:18:13
222nd

661

Claire WatersonF39thV4010thUnattached00:51:3100:51:53+00:18:04
223rd

268

Kathryn FarmerF40thSEN10thLymm Runners00:51:4400:51:56+00:18:17
224th

459

Susan MoffatF41stSEN8thUnattached00:51:3300:51:58+00:18:06
225th

555

Vicky RowlandsF42ndSEN9thUnattached00:51:4000:51:58+00:18:13
226th

673

John WildingM184thV653rdUnattached00:51:5700:52:02+00:18:30
227th

585

Jon SinclairM185thV4031stKnutsford Tri Club00:51:5600:52:12+00:18:29
228th

312

Nick GreenwoodM186thSEN76thUnattached00:51:5700:52:16+00:18:30
229th

314

Kate GrimoldbyF43rdSEN10thUnattached00:51:5300:52:19+00:18:26
230th

378

Rick JohnsonM187thV604thUnattached00:52:0000:52:21+00:18:33
231st

688

Sarah WintF44thV4011thUnattached00:52:1400:52:24+00:18:47
232nd

345

Kathryn HillF45thSEN11thUnattached00:52:0000:52:27+00:18:33
233rd

253

Richard EdgeM188thSEN77thUnattached00:52:0300:52:29+00:18:36
234th

182

Graham ChiltonM189thV4542ndUnattached00:51:5700:52:30+00:18:30
235th

216

Debbie CrouchF46thV458thLymm Runners00:52:0300:52:32+00:18:36
236th

491

Patrick O'brienM190thV5023rdKnutsford Tri Club00:52:2400:52:36+00:18:57
237th

413

Steven LiputM191stSEN78thUnattached00:52:2400:52:41+00:18:57
238th

251

Michael EakinM192ndV5510thUnattached00:52:2000:52:42+00:18:53
239th

404

Chris LaughtonM193rdV4032ndUnattached00:52:2900:52:49+00:19:02
240th

183

Unsworth ChristopherM194thV605thUnattached00:52:3700:52:53+00:19:10
241st

417

Tony LomaxM195thV5511thUnattached00:52:3700:52:53+00:19:10
242nd

467

Rhiannon MorganF47thSEN11thUnattached00:52:3500:52:56+00:19:08
243rd

617

Tom TaskerM196thV4543rdUnattached00:52:3100:53:00+00:19:04
244th

131

Iona BarrF48thSEN12thUnattached00:52:4500:53:01+00:19:18
245th

528

Julian PoultonM197thSEN79thUnattached00:52:4500:53:09+00:19:18
246th

440

Jenny McclellandF49thV4012thLymm Runners00:52:3600:53:10+00:19:09
247th

487

Jane NunnF50thV459thKnutsford Tri Club00:53:0300:53:12+00:19:36
248th

133

Michael BaylissM198thV606thUnattached00:53:0400:53:12+00:19:37
249th

101

David ActonM199thSEN80thUnattached00:52:5700:53:17+00:19:30
250th

187

Elaine ClareyF51stV4510thUnattached00:52:5600:53:17+00:19:29
251st

595

Joanna SparkmanF52ndV4013thLymm Runners00:53:0400:53:17+00:19:37
252nd

628

Elizabeth ThomasF53rdSEN13thHelsby Running Club00:52:5900:53:22+00:19:32
253rd

572

Jackie SharpeF54thV504thUnattached00:53:1300:53:28+00:19:46
254th

591

Peter SmithM200thSEN81stUnattached00:52:4300:53:28+00:19:16
255th

360

Helen HowardF55thV4511thUnattached00:53:1400:53:37+00:19:47
256th

384

Lisa JonesF56thSEN14thUnattached00:53:3400:53:46+00:20:07
257th

308

Oliver GreavesM201stSEN82ndUnattached00:53:3300:53:50+00:20:06
258th

513

Helen PenningtonF57thV4014thSALTAIRE STRIDERS00:53:3900:53:52+00:20:12
259th

396

Jeff KinseyM202ndV4033rdUnattached00:53:2500:53:54+00:19:58
260th

365

Yasmin HussainF58thV4015thUnattached00:53:3800:53:55+00:20:11
261st

350

Hilary HimsworthF59thV554thUnattached00:53:3900:53:57+00:20:12
262nd

173

Andy CanterburyM203rdV4544thLymm Runners00:53:4600:54:00+00:20:19
263rd

511

Gary PenningtonM204thV4545thSALTAIRE STRIDERS00:53:4900:54:03+00:20:22
264th

684

Kate WilliamsonF60thSEN15thUnattached00:53:4300:54:03+00:20:16
265th

110

Claire AnnesleyF61stV4016thUnattached00:53:5400:54:05+00:20:27
266th

520

Chris PickfordM205thV5024thUnattached00:53:3100:54:05+00:20:04
267th

486

Steven NortonM206thSEN83rdUnattached00:53:4700:54:06+00:20:20
268th

152

Darren BootherstoneM207thSEN84thUnattached00:53:5600:54:09+00:20:29
269th

252

Fiona EatonF62ndV4017thLymm Runners00:53:4100:54:11+00:20:14
270th

319

Simon HackettM208thV5025thUnattached00:54:0000:54:12+00:20:33
271st

232

Emma DavisF63rdSEN16thLymm Runners00:53:4800:54:17+00:20:21
272nd

665

Kathryn WellsF64thSEN12thLymm Runners00:53:5500:54:19+00:20:28
273rd

376

Jane JohnsonF65thV505thUnattached00:54:0100:54:20+00:20:34
274th

395

Emmanuel KermarrecM209thSEN85thUnattached00:54:0200:54:21+00:20:35
275th

227

Matthew DanielsM210thSEN86thLymm Runners00:53:5600:54:24+00:20:29
276th

629

Jim ThomasM211stV5026thUnattached00:54:1300:54:36+00:20:46
277th

496

Marie O'gradyF66thSEN17thLymm Runners00:54:1900:54:45+00:20:52
278th

515

Jose PerezM212ndV4034thUnattached00:54:2500:54:45+00:20:58
279th

155

Jim BransomM213rdSEN87thCheshire fire service00:54:3400:54:48+00:21:07
280th

169

L Jane BurtonF67thV4512thLymm Runners00:54:1900:54:54+00:20:52
281st

115

Simon AshM214thV4035thUnattached00:54:3000:54:55+00:21:03
282nd

699

Kate YeomansF68thV4018thUnattached00:54:3800:54:57+00:21:11
283rd

488

Emma NunnerleyF69thSEN13thLymm Runners00:54:4200:55:03+00:21:15
284th

644

Konstantinos VoudourisM215thSEN88thUnattached00:54:5000:55:06+00:21:23
285th

343

Kelly HigginsonF70thSEN14thUnattached00:54:5500:55:07+00:21:28
286th

330

Toyah HarrisF71stV4513thUnattached00:54:3600:55:08+00:21:09
287th

189

Mike ClarkM216thV5027thUnattached00:54:5100:55:11+00:21:24
288th

303

Michael GoldieM217thSEN89thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:54:3200:55:16+00:21:05
289th

192

Ian ClarkeM218thV5028thUnattached00:55:0900:55:17+00:21:42
290th

358

Joanne HopwoodF72ndV4019thWarrington Wonder Women00:55:0100:55:25+00:21:34
291st

213

Louise CroallF73rdV4514thLymm Runners00:55:0800:55:38+00:21:41
292nd

461

Wendy SwindellsF74thV506thUnattached00:55:0900:55:42+00:21:42
293rd

316

Alison GunnF75thV507thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:1100:55:44+00:21:44
294th

237

Merian DenningF76thV555th'Unattached'00:55:2100:55:47+00:21:54
295th

537

Christine RamsbottomF77thSEN15thUnattached00:55:3600:55:59+00:22:09
296th

627

Caroline ThomasF78thV4515thUnattached00:55:3900:56:02+00:22:12
297th

596

Chelsea SpencerF79thSEN18thUnattached00:55:5300:56:14+00:22:26
298th

271

Jo FarwellF80thV4020thHelsby Running Club00:55:4800:56:15+00:22:21
299th

521

Roger PidcockM219thV70+2ndCHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS00:55:5200:56:18+00:22:25
300th

172

Paul CalnanM220thV5512thUnattached00:56:1100:56:21+00:22:44
301st

447

Abigail MeekF81stV4021stUnattached00:56:0200:56:25+00:22:35
302nd

448

Corran MeldrumF82ndSEN19thUnattached00:55:5400:56:34+00:22:27
303rd

696

Dave YarwoodM221stSEN90thUnattached00:56:0800:56:34+00:22:41
304th

221

Bridget CunniffeF83rdV508thUnattached00:56:3400:56:49+00:23:07
305th

624

Phil TaylorM222ndV4036thUnattached00:56:4100:56:56+00:23:14
306th

374

Matt JessopM223rdSEN91stUnattached00:56:4500:56:57+00:23:18
307th

223

Dan CurtisM224thSEN92ndUnattached00:56:4200:56:58+00:23:15
308th

224

Sarah CurtisF84thSEN16thUnattached00:56:4200:56:58+00:23:15
309th

423

Ali LysonsF85thV509thUnattached00:56:2200:56:58+00:22:55
310th

241

Craig DixonM225thSEN93rdUnattached00:56:4300:56:59+00:23:16
311st

443

Karen MchughF86thSEN17thUnattached00:56:4900:57:11+00:23:22
312nd

363

Karen HughesF87thSEN18thUnattached00:56:5000:57:12+00:23:23
313rd

600

Janet StanhopeF88thV5010thLymm Runners00:56:4800:57:21+00:23:21
314th

136

Helen BennettF89thV5011thUnattached00:56:5200:57:22+00:23:25
315th

466

Paul MorganM226thV4037thUnattached00:57:1000:57:25+00:23:43
316th

587

Carolyn SmithF90thV4516thUnattached00:57:0600:57:29+00:23:39
317th

500

Rhiannon OldfieldF91stSEN19thCostcutter00:57:0700:57:33+00:23:40
318th

280

Joanne FletcherF92ndV4022ndUnattached00:57:1300:57:36+00:23:46
319th

567

Lorna SealF93rdV4517thSTYAL RUNNING CLUB00:57:1800:57:39+00:23:51
320th

432

Paul MartinM227thV4038thUnattached00:57:1800:57:41+00:23:51
321st

698

Jo YellenF94thV4518thUnattached00:57:2000:57:45+00:23:53
322nd

506

Jennifer ParkerF95thSEN20thUnattached00:57:2100:57:47+00:23:54
323rd

347

Robert HillM228thV5513thUnattached00:57:2700:57:48+00:24:00
324th

258

Potts ElspethF96thV4519thUnattached00:57:2800:57:53+00:24:01
325th

545

Clare RobertsF97thSEN20thUnattached00:57:3500:57:54+00:24:08
326th

565

Kerry ScottF98thV4023rdUnattached00:57:3900:57:59+00:24:12
327th

479

John NeveM229thV5514thUnattached00:57:3900:58:12+00:24:12
328th

620

Ian TaylorM230thV607thUnattached00:57:4400:58:18+00:24:17
329th

127

John BamforthM231stV608thUnattached00:57:3600:58:19+00:24:09
330th

262

Stuart EvansM232ndSEN94thUnattached00:57:5500:58:31+00:24:28
331st

489

Anthony OakesM233rdSEN95thUnattached00:57:5500:58:31+00:24:28
332nd

204

Michelle CowenF99thSEN21stUnattached00:58:0900:58:32+00:24:42
333rd

499

Liz OldfieldF100thV4520thUnattached00:58:2100:58:44+00:24:54
334th

124

Lizzie BaintonF101stSEN22ndLymm Runners00:58:2500:58:46+00:24:58
335th

686

Andrew WilsonM234thV4039thKnutsford Tri Club00:58:2100:58:58+00:24:54
336th

294

Nicola GerrardF102ndV4024thLymm Runners00:58:4500:58:59+00:25:18
337th

542

David RichardsonM235thSEN96thUnattached00:58:2600:59:04+00:24:59
338th

278

Helen FiskF103rdV4521stUnattached00:58:4600:59:08+00:25:19
339th

323

Claire HalliganF104thSEN23rdLymm Runners00:58:4900:59:11+00:25:22
340th

426

Louise MainwaringF105thSEN24thUnattached00:58:4500:59:12+00:25:18
341st

536

Susan RafteryF106thV4522ndUnattached00:58:4500:59:20+00:25:18
342nd

463

Antony MoranM236thV4040thCostcutter00:58:5600:59:22+00:25:29
343rd

218

Ellie CrowtherF107thSEN25thUnattached00:58:5400:59:23+00:25:27
344th

160

Helen BroadhurstF108thSEN21stUnattached00:59:1100:59:36+00:25:44
345th

372

Martin JenkinsM237thSEN97thUnattached00:59:1100:59:36+00:25:44
346th

276

Wendy BoardmanF109thV5012thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:59:1200:59:44+00:25:45
347th

342

Niki HerbertF110thSEN22ndUnattached00:59:1200:59:48+00:25:45
348th

658

Michelle WarburtonF111stV4025thUnattached00:59:3300:59:49+00:26:06
349th

446

Elizabeth MedhurstF112ndSEN26thUnattached00:59:2000:59:51+00:25:53
350th

111

Janine ArcherF113rdV4026thUnattached00:59:3200:59:52+00:26:05
351st

460

Mark MolloyM238thV4546thWarrington Road Runners00:59:2000:59:52+00:25:53
352nd

667

Nicola WhiteheadF114thSEN23rdUnattached00:59:3200:59:52+00:26:05
353rd

318

Claire GunsonF115thV4523rdUnattached00:59:1900:59:53+00:25:52
354th

453

Helen MilbyF116thSEN24thUnattached00:59:2101:00:04+00:25:54
355th

135

Victoria BegentF117thSEN25thUnattached00:59:2201:00:05+00:25:55
356th

207

David CresswellM239thV4041stDragons RC (Sale)00:59:3601:00:18+00:26:09
357th

219

Laura CrowtherF118thSEN27thUnattached00:59:5001:00:21+00:26:23
358th

231

Zoe DaviesF119thSEN28thLymm Runners01:00:0101:00:26+00:26:34
359th

355

Rick HoldenM240thSEN98thUnattached01:00:1801:00:28+00:26:51
360th

206

Heather CraigieF120thSEN26thUnattached01:00:2201:00:42+00:26:55
361st

295

Lisa GilbertF121stV4027thUnattached01:00:4301:01:11+00:27:16
362nd

560

Louise RyanF122ndSEN29thUnattached01:00:3801:01:15+00:27:11
363rd

614

Richard SwannM241stSEN99thUnattached01:00:5501:01:23+00:27:28
364th

502

Ruth OldfieldF123rdSEN27thUnattached01:01:1201:01:37+00:27:45
365th

399

Denise KnoxF124thV5013thUnattached01:00:5601:01:39+00:27:29
366th

123

Fiona BainbridgeF125thSEN30thWarrington AC01:01:1501:01:46+00:27:48
367th

332

Tracey HartF126thV4524thUnattached01:01:2701:01:46+00:28:00
368th

226

Carol UptonF127thSEN28thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:01:1501:01:48+00:27:48
369th

570

Gaynor SeymourF128thSEN29thUnattached01:01:2401:01:49+00:27:57
370th

659

Lisa WardF129thV5014thUnattached01:01:3001:01:52+00:28:03
371st

325

Michelle HanleyF130thV4525thUnattached01:01:4001:02:01+00:28:13
372nd

335

Colin HayM242ndV5029thUnattached01:01:3601:02:11+00:28:09
373rd

563

David SandersonM243rdV4042ndUnattached01:01:3601:02:18+00:28:09
374th

122

Andrea BainbridgeF131stV4526thUnattached01:01:4701:02:19+00:28:20
375th

388

Michael KaneM244thSEN100thBritish Triathlon01:01:4101:02:20+00:28:14
376th

610

Louise SulemanF132ndSEN31stUnattached01:01:4001:02:20+00:28:13
377th

235

Barry DempseyM245thV4043rdUnattached01:02:3501:03:13+00:29:08
378th

277

Judith FingletonF133rdV4527thUnattached01:02:4201:03:13+00:29:15
379th

685

Sarah WillsF134thV4028thUnattached01:02:3701:03:16+00:29:10
380th

158

Andrew BrigdenM246thSEN101stMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS01:02:3501:03:17+00:29:08
381st

181

Elizabeth ChiltonF135thV4528thUnattached01:02:4201:03:17+00:29:15
382nd

663

Lesley WatsonF136thV4529thUnattached01:02:4401:03:24+00:29:17
383rd

643

Kirsty VisF137thV4029thLymm Runners01:03:0101:03:27+00:29:34
384th

246

Claire DuncanF138thSEN30thYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS01:02:5401:03:29+00:29:27
385th

370

Victoria JacksonF139thV4030thUnattached01:03:0301:03:34+00:29:36
386th

398

Nicola KnowlesF140thV4530thUnattached01:03:0501:03:36+00:29:38
387th

211

Celia CritchleyF141stV4531stUnattached01:03:0501:03:37+00:29:38
388th

437

Sue MauriceF142ndV5015thUnattached01:03:2101:04:01+00:29:54
389th

334

Cass HasfordF143rdSEN31stUnattached01:03:3601:04:20+00:30:09
390th

326

Amanda HardeyF144thV4031stUnattached01:04:0201:04:26+00:30:35
391st

229

Meg DaviesF145thV4032ndUnattached01:04:0701:04:33+00:30:40
392nd

188

Helen ClarkF146thV4532ndBramhall Runners01:04:0101:04:34+00:30:34
393rd

478

Heather NeepF147thV4033rdUnattached01:04:1501:04:41+00:30:48
394th

222

Philip CunningtonM247thV4044thUnattached01:04:1301:04:42+00:30:46
395th

518

Paul PhillipsM248thV5515thJura AC01:04:1801:04:57+00:30:51
396th

285

Claire FosterF148thV4034thBURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS01:04:2601:05:03+00:30:59
397th

609

Paul Stubbs-jefferiesM249thV5030thKnutsford Tri Club01:05:0701:05:09+00:31:40
398th

419

Amanda LortonF149thV4533rdUnattached01:04:4801:05:12+00:31:21
399th

525

Amanda PorterF150thV4035thUnattached01:04:4501:05:24+00:31:18
400th

532

Sarah QuigleyF151stSEN32ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:05:1701:05:52+00:31:50
401st

604

Laura StevensonF152ndV4534thUnattached01:05:3001:06:00+00:32:03
402nd

630

Claire Thomas-carterF153rdV4036thUnattached01:05:3501:06:15+00:32:08
403rd

126

Christine BallanceF154thV556thUnattached01:05:3601:06:16+00:32:09
404th

177

Simon CastleM250thSEN102ndUnattached01:05:5501:06:31+00:32:28
405th

274

Carol FellF155thV651stWarrington Wonder Women01:06:2101:06:52+00:32:54
406th

650

Cathy WallingtonF156thV4037thWarrington Wonder Women01:06:2101:06:52+00:32:54
407th

571

Sally SharmaF157thV4038thUnattached01:06:3901:07:09+00:33:12
408th

257

Charlotte EllwoodF158thV4039thUnattached01:06:3401:07:15+00:33:07
409th

497

Jesse N OldfieldM251stV654thCostcutter01:06:4601:07:17+00:33:19
410th

217

Angela CroweF159thV4535thUnattached01:06:4201:07:21+00:33:15
411st

256

Richard EldredM252ndSEN103rdUnattached01:06:5601:07:24+00:33:29
412nd

428

Diana MalkinF160thV4536thUnattached01:06:4801:07:24+00:33:21
413rd

441

Ben McdermottM253rdSEN104thAttached01:07:1801:07:41+00:33:51
414th

411

Hilary LidburyF161stV601stCHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS01:07:1601:07:59+00:33:49
415th

598

Lisa SpencerF162ndV4537thUnattached01:07:4201:08:03+00:34:15
416th

427

Ron MakinM254thV4045thUnattached01:07:2101:08:04+00:33:54
417th

147

Robert BondM255thV609thCostcutter01:07:4501:08:15+00:34:18
418th

236

Caroline DempseyF163rdV4040thHigh Legh School PTA01:07:4001:08:18+00:34:13
419th

238

Dawn DevineF164thV4538thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:07:5101:08:25+00:34:24
420th

541

Janet ReynoldsF165thV602ndUnattached01:08:0401:08:37+00:34:37
421st

333

Brad HasfordM256thV4046thUnattached01:08:0101:08:45+00:34:34
422nd

307

Hannah GreavesF166thSEN33rdUnattached01:08:5601:09:28+00:35:29
423rd

208

Lisa CresswellF167thV4041stDragons RC (Sale)01:08:5801:09:40+00:35:31
424th

354

Michelle HolburnF168thSEN32ndUnattached01:09:3001:09:57+00:36:03
425th

353

Gary HolburnM257thV4047thUnattached01:09:3201:10:00+00:36:05
426th

153

Laura BowyerF169thSEN34thUnattached01:09:2601:10:03+00:35:59
427th

409

Stephen LenhardtM258thV4547thUnattached01:09:3301:10:04+00:36:06
428th

418

Diane LongF170thV5016thUnattached01:09:5401:10:34+00:36:27
429th

680

Chris WilliamsM259thV4048thUnattached01:09:5501:10:40+00:36:28
430th

681

Clare WilliamsF171stSEN35thUnattached01:10:1201:10:58+00:36:45
431st

386

Marianne JudgeF172ndV4042ndUnattached01:10:3101:11:04+00:37:04
432nd

267

Sophie FallonF173rdSEN36thUnattached01:11:1501:11:58+00:37:48
433rd

293

Nick GerrardM260thV5516thUnattached01:11:2001:12:00+00:37:53
434th

646

Jo WadsworthF174thV4043rdUnattached01:12:1801:12:48+00:38:51
435th

297

Vanessa GillF175thV4044thUnattached01:12:1601:12:50+00:38:49
436th

199

Paul ConnorM261stSEN105thUnattached01:12:4201:13:18+00:39:15
437th

480

Willow NewlandF176thSEN37thUnattached01:13:5901:14:27+00:40:32
438th

676

Alex WillettsM262ndSEN106thUnattached01:13:5901:14:28+00:40:32
439th

225

Alex DaleM263rdV5517thUnattached01:15:3001:15:49+00:42:03
440th

159

Marianne BroadgateF177thV4539thUnattached01:15:1301:15:55+00:41:46
441st

233

Stephen DavisM264thV4049thUnattached01:16:0601:16:44+00:42:39
442nd

655

Catherine WalsheF178thV4540thUnattached01:16:1201:16:52+00:42:45
443rd

162

Lucy BrownF179thSEN38thUnattached01:17:0301:17:35+00:43:36
444th

671

Marie WhitworthF180thSEN33rdUnattached01:17:0401:17:38+00:43:37
445th

103

Jason AllanM265thV4050thUnattached01:17:2001:17:59+00:43:53
446th

104

Louise AllanF181stSEN34thUnattached01:17:2001:17:59+00:43:53
447th

113

Gail ArmstrongF182ndV4045thUnattached01:19:1601:19:49+00:45:49
448th

547

Emma RobertsF183rdSEN35thUnattached01:20:2701:21:05+00:47:00
449th

594

Amy SoensF184thSEN39thUnattached01:21:2001:21:58+00:47:53
450th

371

Martine JarmanF185thSEN36thWarrington Wonder Women01:21:5201:22:23+00:48:25
451st

557

Victoria RoyleF186thSEN40thWarrington Wonder Women01:21:5101:22:23+00:48:24
452nd

381

Eleri JonesF187thSEN41stUnattached01:21:5901:22:41+00:48:32
453rd

387

John KaneM266thV5518thUK athletics01:21:5901:22:41+00:48:32
454th

198

Sheelagh ConnollyF188thV557thUnattached01:29:4901:30:23+00:56:22
455th

540

Catherine ReynoldsF189thV603rdWhitchurch Whippets01:29:4801:30:23+00:56:21
456th

697

Carrie YaxleyF190thV4046thCostcutter01:36:5201:37:31+01:03:25
457th

170

Peter BurtonM267thV5031stLymm Runners01:36:2701:37:32+01:03:00
DNF (2 in total)
-

255

Jenny EldredFSENUnattached00:00:0000:00:00-
-

433

Simon MarwoodMSENAltrincham & District AC00:00:0000:00:00-