Outlon Park Duathlon 2014

Mar
16
2014

Splits

  • 4,300 metre Run
  • 4,300 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

XTRAMILE EVENTS

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2014-03-16 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

185

Jimmy KershawM1st17-181stOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:02:09-
2nd

200

Ian LawtonM2nd30-341st01:03:47+00:01:38
3rd

60

Ben CockburnM3rd20-241st01:04:03+00:01:54
4th

239

Scott O'neill-gwilliamsM4th35-391stStourbridge Velo01:04:18+00:02:09
5th

367

Lewis EcclestonM5th20-242ndASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:04:22+00:02:13
6th

90

Phil EllisonM6th35-392ndASHURST BIKE CLUB01:04:55+00:02:46
7th

149

Daniel HughesM7th30-342nd01:05:08+00:02:59
8th

294

Tom SteadM8th17-182ndCorley Cycles - Body Limits01:05:24+00:03:15
9th

8

Ed AudenM9th25-291stONE Triathlon RDS01:06:06+00:03:57
10th

1

Paul AbeledoM10th45-491stEast Essex Triathlon Club01:06:26+00:04:17
11th

111

Iain GillamM11th20-243rd01:06:44+00:04:35
12th

302

Andrew TappinM12th35-393rdCrystal Palace Triathletes01:06:46+00:04:37
13th

23

Andrew BedfordM13th30-343rd01:06:46+00:04:37
14th

320

Greg TurnerM14th20-244th01:07:06+00:04:57
15th

227

David MoleM15th40-441stStourbridge Velo01:07:17+00:05:08
16th

322

Mark TyrrellM16th35-394th01:07:23+00:05:14
17th

370

Luke PikettM17th30-344th01:07:49+00:05:40
18th

240

Grant OrmerodM18th30-345thTRI PRESTON01:07:52+00:05:43
19th

15

Adrian BallM19th30-346th01:07:55+00:05:46
20th

318

Marc TrowbridgeM20th25-292nd01:08:02+00:05:53
21st

59

Paul CleggM21st25-293rd01:08:04+00:05:55
22nd

35

David BoyesM22nd40-442nd01:08:15+00:06:06
23rd

104

Martyn FranklinM23rd35-395thTFN TRI CLUB01:08:19+00:06:10
24th

278

Kurt SandersM24th20-245thNiceTri Club St Neots01:08:23+00:06:14
25th

63

Dave ConnorM25th40-443rdKnowsley Harriers Ac01:08:25+00:06:16
26th

269

Adam RobinsonM26th20-246th01:08:38+00:06:29
27th

115

Ian GoslingM27th40-444thTRI2O01:08:42+00:06:33
28th

144

Ross HoskingM28th17-183rdCHESTER TRI CLUB01:09:02+00:06:53
29th

138

Roger HollidayM29th45-492ndBrj Run & Tri01:09:02+00:06:53
30th

221

Stuart McleodM30th40-445thMedwayTri01:09:05+00:06:56
31st

148

Ben HudsonM31st20-247thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:09:08+00:06:59
32nd

86

Sian EdwardsF1st25-291st01:09:11+00:07:02
33rd

79

Mark DowellM32nd40-446thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:13+00:07:04
34th

355

Andrew WoodwardM33rd25-294thFleetwood Triathlon Club01:09:16+00:07:07
35th

230

Chris MorrisM34th35-396thTRiKS01:09:24+00:07:15
36th

87

Matt EglenM35th20-248thMersey Tri Club01:09:27+00:07:18
37th

311

Robert ThorntonM36th30-347thTRI ANGLIA01:09:34+00:07:25
38th

62

David CollinsM37th25-295thUniversity of Liverpool01:09:44+00:07:35
39th

136

Nicholas HickettsM38th20-249thBramhall Runners01:09:57+00:07:48
40th

347

Steven WigglesworthM39th50-541st01:10:05+00:07:56
41st

245

Charlie PassfieldM40th17-184thWaldenJNR01:10:30+00:08:21
42nd

142

Frank HolmesM41st40-447thBrj Run & Tri01:10:37+00:08:28
43rd

280

Philip ShawM42nd45-493rd01:10:59+00:08:50
44th

105

Alex GallowayM43rd30-348thLondon Heathside01:11:10+00:09:01
45th

199

Gary LawtonM44th40-448thRochdale Tri Club01:11:12+00:09:03
46th

154

Brendon JacksonM45th45-494thOne Life Racing01:11:14+00:09:05
47th

274

Edward RogersM46th20-2410th01:11:23+00:09:14
48th

19

Tim BarrettM47th35-397th01:11:25+00:09:16
49th

299

David SwanickM48th35-398thMersey Tri Club01:11:26+00:09:17
50th

160

Nathan JansenM49th40-449th01:11:27+00:09:18
51st

217

Kevan MccartneyM50th40-4410thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:11:29+00:09:20
52nd

40

Alister BrownM51st20-2411thTRiKS01:11:35+00:09:26
53rd

305

Charlotte TaylorF2nd20-241stWarwick University Tri Club01:11:42+00:09:33
54th

191

Greg KrawczykM52nd25-296thClapham Chasers01:11:45+00:09:36
55th

178

Les KennedyM53rd45-495th01:11:47+00:09:38
56th

335

Geoffrey WellerM54th35-399th01:11:49+00:09:40
57th

20

Jon BartlettM55th25-297th01:12:01+00:09:52
58th

337

Scott WelsbyM56th20-2412th01:12:03+00:09:54
59th

103

Jonathan FowlerM57th50-542nd01:12:04+00:09:55
60th

25

John-Paul BednarekM58th35-3910thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:14+00:10:05
61st

164

Alun JonesM59th35-3911thCity of Chester Tri Club01:12:14+00:10:05
62nd

192

Craig LaneM60th35-3912thhumber triathletes01:12:15+00:10:06
63rd

6

Michael ArmerM61st35-3913thSerpentine Running Club01:12:18+00:10:09
64th

233

Tony O'brienM62nd40-4411thMersey Tri Club01:12:21+00:10:12
65th

246

Jacqui PhillipsF3rd45-491stTRiKS01:12:22+00:10:13
66th

358

Mark YorkM63rd45-496thLINCSQUAD01:12:24+00:10:15
67th

352

Shane WolstencroftM64th40-4412thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:12:29+00:10:20
68th

140

Peter HollinsM65th55-591stB2P Triathlon Club01:12:33+00:10:24
69th

12

Tim BaggsM66th45-497thLong Eaton Running Club01:12:38+00:10:29
70th

258

Darren PyefinchM67th35-3914thGreenlight PT01:12:50+00:10:41
71st

249

Simon PhillipsM68th50-543rdStockport Harriers & AC01:12:51+00:10:42
72nd

155

Shaun JacksonM69th35-3915thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:12:53+00:10:44
73rd

319

Andy TuckerM70th40-4413th01:12:59+00:10:50
74th

268

Henry RobertshawM71st20-2413thUniversity of Warwick Triathlon and Road Cycling Club01:13:09+00:11:00
75th

366

Neilen PrinceM72nd35-3916th01:13:11+00:11:02
76th

289

Mike SmethurstM73rd30-349thMersey Tri Club01:13:12+00:11:03
77th

336

Sean WellsM74th45-498th01:13:24+00:11:15
78th

82

Colin EasthamM75th45-499th01:13:25+00:11:16
79th

190

Eddie KnightsM76th50-544th01:13:32+00:11:23
80th

36

Rob BoylinM77th17-185thBike Science - Boardman Elite01:13:38+00:11:29
81st

179

Neil KennyM78th25-298th01:13:38+00:11:29
82nd

252

Ian PollardM79th50-545thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:13:46+00:11:37
83rd

22

Lloyd BebbingtonM80th191stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:13:49+00:11:40
84th

7

Jack AtkinsM81st192ndKnowsley Harriers Ac01:13:55+00:11:46
85th

219

Donna MchughF4th35-391stFusion Triathlon Club01:13:58+00:11:49
86th

3

Samantha AndersonF5th25-292ndTRiKS01:14:07+00:11:58
87th

184

Neil KerfootM82nd45-4910th01:14:10+00:12:01
88th

143

Stefan HornbyM83rd35-3917th01:14:19+00:12:10
89th

301

Mark TaplinM84th50-546thTRI-FORCE01:14:22+00:12:13
90th

94

Oliver FairwayM85th17-186thTotal Tri Training01:14:25+00:12:16
91st

50

Robert CampbellM86th40-4414thThe Endurance Store01:14:26+00:12:17
92nd

108

Daniel GilbodyM87th25-299thASHURST BIKE CLUB01:14:28+00:12:19
93rd

4

Dale AntcliffM88th35-3918thWakefield Triathlon Club01:14:39+00:12:30
94th

204

Will MachinM89th30-3410th01:14:44+00:12:35
95th

89

Lee EllisM90th35-3919thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:14:55+00:12:46
96th

137

Mark HighamM91st40-4415th01:15:14+00:13:05
97th

364

Nigel BurfordM92nd50-547th01:15:19+00:13:10
98th

272

James RobinsonM93rd17-187th01:15:26+00:13:17
99th

181

Steven David KennyM94th40-4416thCharnwood Tri Club01:15:30+00:13:21
100th

263

David RobbinsM95th50-548thpetersfield triathlon club01:15:32+00:13:23
101st

45

Pete BuckinghamM96th50-549thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:15:35+00:13:26
102nd

128

Lee HarknessM97th40-4417thRossendale Triathlon Club01:15:44+00:13:35
103rd

271

Andrew RobinsonM98th45-4911th01:16:00+00:13:51
104th

327

Paul WainM99th45-4912thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:16:08+00:13:59
105th

232

Pauline MunroF6th45-492ndWetherby Runners01:16:13+00:14:04
106th

121

Mark HadlandM100th40-4418thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:16:17+00:14:08
107th

70

Phil DarwenM101st30-3411th01:16:20+00:14:11
108th

267

Stephen RobertsM102nd60-641stOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:16:25+00:14:16
109th

176

Alan KennedyM103rd30-3412th01:16:27+00:14:18
110th

304

Andy TaylorM104th30-3413thManchester Triathlon Club01:16:28+00:14:19
111st

69

Paul CuerdenU105th25-2910th01:16:35+00:14:26
112nd

298

Mark StubbsM106th35-3920th01:16:37+00:14:28
113rd

109

Michael GillM107th45-4913thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:51+00:14:42
114th

350

Paul WilliamsM108th30-3414thMersey Tri Club01:16:54+00:14:45
115th

202

Michael Kar Mann LimM109th35-3921st01:16:56+00:14:47
116th

107

Tim GilbertM110th30-3415thFreedom Tri01:17:04+00:14:55
117th

287

Vikki SivertsenF7th45-493rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:09+00:15:00
118th

84

Nick EastwoodM111st45-4914thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:17:12+00:15:03
119th

306

Matthew TaylorM112nd20-2414thWARWICK UNI TRI01:17:20+00:15:11
120th

18

Wesley BarnettM113rd30-3416thRochdale Tri Club01:17:46+00:15:37
121st

259

Sarah RhodesF8th25-293rdManchester Triathlon Club01:17:54+00:15:45
122nd

353

Nicholas WoodM114th25-2911thMersey Tri Club01:17:58+00:15:49
123rd

211

Steve MartinM115th35-3922nd01:18:01+00:15:52
124th

290

Gary Jonathan SmithM116th45-4915th01:18:03+00:15:54
125th

166

Daniel JonesM117th30-3417thlong eaton tri club01:18:09+00:16:00
126th

183

Michelle KerfootF9th45-494th01:18:12+00:16:03
127th

283

Bill ShoneM118th45-4916thStockport Harriers & AC01:18:16+00:16:07
128th

48

Glyn BythwayM119th50-5410th01:18:21+00:16:12
129th

262

Thomas RimmerM120th25-2912thMersey Tri Club01:18:24+00:16:15
130th

351

Paul WinterM121st55-592ndBrighton Multisport01:18:31+00:16:22
131st

113

Barry GodwinM122nd50-5411th01:18:35+00:16:26
132nd

91

Keith EmeryM123rd50-5412thThe Endurance Store01:18:36+00:16:27
133rd

122

Chris HallM124th40-4419th01:18:40+00:16:31
134th

56

James ChisholmM125th60-642ndWakefield Triathlon Club01:18:43+00:16:34
135th

61

Catherine ColeyF10th45-495thSerpentine Running Club01:18:45+00:16:36
136th

28

Geoffrey BennettM126th25-2913th01:18:52+00:16:43
137th

57

Wendy ClarkF11th30-341stNYP TRI01:18:58+00:16:49
138th

120

Steve GroutM127th50-5413thClapham Chasers01:19:00+00:16:51
139th

130

Anthony HartM128th45-4917thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:19:07+00:16:58
140th

5

Jessica Archer-clowesF12th25-294thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:19:10+00:17:01
141st

129

Mark HarneyM129th50-5414thYork Triathlon Club01:19:24+00:17:15
142nd

9

Caroline AustenF13th35-392ndSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:19:32+00:17:23
143rd

162

Catherine JenningsF14th25-295thWallasey Athletics Club01:19:38+00:17:29
144th

326

Kirsty VoganF15th25-296th01:19:43+00:17:34
145th

247

Mark PhillipsM130th45-4918thTRiKS01:19:48+00:17:39
146th

67

Jason CornerM131st40-4420th01:19:54+00:17:45
147th

177

Brendan KennedyM132nd25-2914thManchester Triathlon Club01:19:59+00:17:50
148th

65

Andrew CookM133rd45-4919th01:20:00+00:17:51
149th

132

Andy HeathM134th55-593rdCoventry Tri Club01:20:09+00:18:00
150th

243

Ian ParkerM135th50-5415thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:20:10+00:18:01
151st

85

David EdwardsM136th20-2415thNottingham University Triathlon Club01:20:13+00:18:04
152nd

114

John O'hareM137th50-5416thManchester Triathlon Club01:20:18+00:18:09
153rd

222

Tim MedwellM138th35-3923rd01:20:42+00:18:33
154th

77

Jessica DicksonF16th25-297thCity of Chester Tri Club01:20:45+00:18:36
155th

344

Linda WhittakerF17th45-496thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:20:48+00:18:39
156th

255

Kirsty PriorF18th40-441st01:20:51+00:18:42
157th

158

Peter JaganM139th65-691stCraven Energy Triathlon Club01:21:02+00:18:53
158th

134

Sean HeatonM140th40-4421stRoyal Navy Tri Club01:21:09+00:19:00
159th

279

Aaron SaxtonM141st30-3418thManchester Triathlon Club01:21:15+00:19:06
160th

80

John Duffield-mooreM142nd50-5417th01:21:25+00:19:16
161st

195

Matt LarkinM143rd40-4422nd01:21:46+00:19:37
162nd

127

Steve HandleyM144th50-5418thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:21:49+00:19:40
163rd

17

Garry BanksM145th50-5419th01:21:52+00:19:43
164th

235

Raymond O'gradyM146th65-692ndCHESTER TRI CLUB01:21:59+00:19:50
165th

313

Jonathan ToftM147th25-2915thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:22:05+00:19:56
166th

357

Katrina YerburyF19th35-393rdZOOM TRI CLUB01:22:13+00:20:04
167th

342

Chris WhittakerM148th45-4920thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:22:22+00:20:13
168th

194

Tom LarkhamM149th30-3419thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:22:27+00:20:18
169th

14

Stuart BainesM150th40-4423rd01:22:38+00:20:29
170th

29

Patrice BertrandM151st60-643rdAshford Tri Club01:22:47+00:20:38
171st

145

Richard HoughM152nd40-4424th01:22:58+00:20:49
172nd

212

Sarah Martin-smithF20th35-394thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club01:23:00+00:20:51
173rd

359

Katy Youle-graylingF21st40-442nd01:23:09+00:21:00
174th

288

Michael SmallwoodM153rd65-693rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:23:11+00:21:02
175th

93

Gareth EvansM154th45-4921st01:23:33+00:21:24
176th

300

Matthew SwindellsM155th30-3420thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:23:45+00:21:36
177th

27

Alastair BenbowM156th55-594th01:24:10+00:22:01
178th

261

Karen RileyF22nd40-443rdBirmingham Running & Tri Club01:24:25+00:22:16
179th

225

Kate MillsF23rd35-395thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:24:28+00:22:19
180th

110

Sarah GillF24th50-541st01:24:34+00:22:25
181st

315

Ray TranM157th45-4922ndCity of Chester Tri Club01:24:41+00:22:32
182nd

360

Helene BelmansU1st1stCity of Chester Tri Club01:24:41+00:22:32
183rd

198

Bryan LawtonM158th45-4923rdRochdale Tri Club01:24:49+00:22:40
184th

328

David WalkerM159th60-644th01:24:52+00:22:43
185th

339

Mike WhiteM160th25-2916th01:24:58+00:22:49
186th

159

Kerrise JamesF25th40-444thBRAT CLUB01:25:04+00:22:55
187th

201

Orlando LebaultM161st40-4425th01:25:16+00:23:07
188th

231

Gareth MorrisM162nd30-3421st01:25:20+00:23:11
189th

371

Chris HigginsM163rd55-595th01:25:27+00:23:18
190th

214

Sarah MatthewsF26th50-542ndpetersfield triathlon club01:25:52+00:23:43
191st

152

Colin HuntM164th60-645thWrexham Tri Club01:25:56+00:23:47
192nd

295

Paul StennettM165th50-5420thSWAC01:26:05+00:23:56
193rd

43

Hannah BruceF27th25-298thMersey Tri Club01:26:17+00:24:08
194th

218

Daniella McguiganF28th35-396th01:26:50+00:24:41
195th

32

Tasmin BoamF29th17-181st01:26:57+00:24:48
196th

284

Alex SimonneauM166th30-3422nd01:27:04+00:24:55
197th

365

Carl DunnM167th40-4426th01:27:12+00:25:03
198th

346

Liam WhittingtonM168th25-2917th01:27:17+00:25:08
199th

356

Graeme WrightsonM169th30-3423rdhumber triathletes01:27:32+00:25:23
200th

2

Lydia AdelinF30th30-342ndDerby Tri Club01:27:35+00:25:26
201st

330

Sean WallerM170th25-2918th01:28:16+00:26:07
202nd

172

Victoria JonesF31st25-299th01:28:20+00:26:11
203rd

293

Clare SpencerF32nd30-343rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:28:41+00:26:32
204th

237

Alan OldM171st55-596th01:28:58+00:26:49
205th

75

Sonia DavisF33rd45-497thRG Active01:29:03+00:26:54
206th

49

Lynne CallaghanF34th40-445th01:29:05+00:26:56
207th

180

Rachel KennyF35th45-498thBARROW RUNNERS01:29:34+00:27:25
208th

321

Paul TurnerM172nd60-646thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB01:29:49+00:27:40
209th

124

Kevin Mark HamerM173rd35-3924th01:30:10+00:28:01
210th

21

Howard BealeM174th55-597thWootton Tri01:30:15+00:28:06
211st

47

Chris ByrneU175th40-4427thManchester Triathlon Club01:30:23+00:28:14
212nd

31

Claire BirchF36th40-446thOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:30:45+00:28:36
213rd

55

Nikki ChamberlainF37th40-447thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:30:49+00:28:40
214th

11

Mark BaddeleyM176th45-4924th01:30:53+00:28:44
215th

171

Mark JonesM177th30-3424th01:31:05+00:28:56
216th

297

Thomas StevensM178th20-2416thUniversity of Warwick Triathlon Club01:31:09+00:29:00
217th

196

Stephen LarkinM179th35-3925th01:31:10+00:29:01
218th

182

Tim KentM180th45-4925th01:31:21+00:29:12
219th

275

Paul RowleyM181st45-4926th01:31:21+00:29:12
220th

133

Roxane HeatonF38th30-344thRoyal Navy Tri Club01:31:23+00:29:14
221st

161

Howard JeffreyM182nd60-647thWakefield Triathlon Club01:31:47+00:29:38
222nd

197

Gavin LawrieM183rd40-4428th01:31:56+00:29:47
223rd

165

Ben JonesM184th17-188th01:32:06+00:29:57
224th

66

Gary CooksonM185th35-3926th01:32:49+00:30:40
225th

363

Nicola DackF39th45-499th01:32:52+00:30:43
226th

203

Raymond LowreyM186th40-4429th01:32:57+00:30:48
227th

296

Sandra StevensF40th50-543rd01:33:08+00:30:59
228th

208

Lisa MageeF41st45-4910th01:33:10+00:31:01
229th

146

Richard HoughtonM187th25-2919th01:33:13+00:31:04
230th

97

Lisa FenwickF42nd35-397thYork Triathlon Club01:33:19+00:31:10
231st

101

Robert FleetwoodM188th55-598th01:33:45+00:31:36
232nd

156

Freya JaganF43rd25-2910thCraven Energy Triathlon Club01:33:57+00:31:48
233rd

338

Rolf WestrumM189th60-648thMersey Tri Club01:34:02+00:31:53
234th

39

Matt BrookeM190th40-4430th01:34:14+00:32:05
235th

78

Gillian DoolanF44th45-4911thStockport Harriers & AC01:34:29+00:32:20
236th

157

Margaret JaganF45th60-641stCraven Energy Triathlon Club01:34:30+00:32:21
237th

340

Scott WhiteM191st50-5421st01:34:33+00:32:24
238th

51

Andrew CanterburyM192nd45-4927thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:34:40+00:32:31
239th

228

Gillian MorganF46th50-544th01:34:54+00:32:45
240th

372

Fenella HigginsF47th45-4912th01:35:10+00:33:01
241st

168

Derek JonesM193rd50-5422nd01:35:12+00:33:03
242nd

334

Andy WatsonM194th50-5423rd01:35:42+00:33:33
243rd

106

Adam GewargisM195th45-4928th01:35:43+00:33:34
244th

81

Keith EagleM196th50-5424thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:36:10+00:34:01
245th

253

Claire PotterF48th35-398th01:36:14+00:34:05
246th

52

Lewis CarrollM197th20-2417th01:36:18+00:34:09
247th

256

Helen PritchardF49th45-4913th01:36:44+00:34:35
248th

349

Donald WilkinsonM198th50-5425thSWAC01:36:51+00:34:42
249th

174

Anthony KearnsM199th40-4431st01:37:15+00:35:06
250th

53

Ian CarsonM200th60-649thWrexham AC01:37:24+00:35:15
251st

317

Ruth TravisF50th40-448th01:37:25+00:35:16
252nd

98

Paul FergusonM201st50-5426th01:37:34+00:35:25
253rd

324

Alison VesseyF51st60-642ndOXFORD TRI01:37:53+00:35:44
254th

361

Brian MacruryU2nd2nd01:37:54+00:35:45
255th

100

Marion FlanaganF52nd45-4914th01:37:55+00:35:46
256th

99

Clare FirthF53rd35-399th01:38:08+00:35:59
257th

216

Caroline MccannF54th35-3910thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:38:13+00:36:04
258th

266

Geoff RobertsM202nd50-5427th01:38:25+00:36:16
259th

286

Steve SingletonM203rd40-4432nd01:38:28+00:36:19
260th

151

Peter HullyM204th50-5428th01:39:12+00:37:03
261st

46

Phil ByrneM205th50-5429th01:39:46+00:37:37
262nd

10

Helen BaconF55th40-449th01:39:56+00:37:47
263rd

215

Martin McbrideM206th35-3927th01:40:33+00:38:24
264th

244

Shelley ParkinsonF56th55-591stChorley Harriers and Tri Club01:40:35+00:38:26
265th

193

Tim LarkhamM207th30-3425th01:42:05+00:39:56
266th

281

Richard ShielM208th30-3426th01:42:11+00:40:02
267th

323

Clare UnsworthF57th40-4410thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:42:15+00:40:06
268th

368

Andrew JonesM209th35-3928th01:42:15+00:40:06
269th

141

Katie HolmanF58th30-345th01:42:36+00:40:27
270th

153

Vivienne IrvineF59th50-545th01:42:38+00:40:29
271st

312

Robert ThurgesonM210th40-4433rd01:43:11+00:41:02
272nd

332

Tamara WaltonF60th40-4411th01:43:13+00:41:04
273rd

250

Andy PlattM211st50-5430th01:43:24+00:41:15
274th

187

Cherrise KingF61st45-4915th01:43:32+00:41:23
275th

282

Nick ShinglerM212nd35-3929thNorth Cheshire Clarion01:44:08+00:41:59
276th

131

Helen HayesF62nd65-691stTRI PRESTON01:44:17+00:42:08
277th

169

Karen JonesF63rd40-4412th01:44:30+00:42:21
278th

331

Ciara WalshF64th25-2911th01:45:14+00:43:05
279th

30

Piotr BienkowskiM213rd55-599th01:45:57+00:43:48
280th

285

Louisa SingletonF65th40-4413th01:46:27+00:44:18
281st

38

Ruth BromleyF66th40-4414thLeiden Road Runners, NL01:48:06+00:45:57
282nd

175

Paul KellyM214th45-4929th01:48:51+00:46:42
283rd

16

Paul BallestaM215th45-4930th01:49:11+00:47:02
284th

223

Helen MendozaF67th50-546thBrighton Multisport01:49:48+00:47:39
285th

206

Iona MacruryF68th17-182nd01:50:11+00:48:02
286th

209

Tanya MaherF69th30-346th01:50:12+00:48:03
287th

345

Brian WhittingtonM216th60-6410th01:51:52+00:49:43
288th

33

Gary BodenM217th35-3930th01:52:00+00:49:51
289th

260

Jonathan RiceM218th50-5431st01:52:41+00:50:32
290th

236

Simon O'halloranM219th45-4931st01:52:55+00:50:46
291st

309

Paul ThomsonM220th40-4434th01:53:29+00:51:20
292nd

310

Paula ThomsonF70th45-4916th01:53:29+00:51:20
293rd

316

Sharon TranF71st45-4917th01:53:49+00:51:40
294th

238

Karen O'learyF72nd25-2912th01:54:01+00:51:52
295th

13

Sally BainesF73rd50-547th01:54:13+00:52:04
296th

119

Stuart GriceM221st25-2920th01:54:43+00:52:34
297th

76

Dave DempseyM222nd30-3427th01:54:54+00:52:45
298th

241

Suzanne OwenF74th45-4918thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:55:25+00:53:16
299th

72

Andy DaviesM223rd45-4932nd01:55:43+00:53:34
300th

303

Adam TaylorM224th40-4435th01:57:54+00:55:45
301st

234

Angela O'gradyF75th65-692ndCity of Chester Tri Club01:58:07+00:55:58
302nd

264

Linda RobbinsF76th55-592ndpetersfield triathlon club01:58:26+00:56:17
303rd

207

Margaret MacruryF77th50-548th01:59:42+00:57:33
304th

83

Sandra EasthamF78th45-4919th02:07:11+01:05:02
-

42

Martin BrowneM45-4900:00:00-
-

248

Neil PhillipsM25-29CHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

54

Matthew Cartwright-teryM35-39Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-
-

114

Simon GoldsworthyM20-24Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

117

Yvonne GraysonF50-54FARNHAM TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

150

Gareth HughesM40-44City of Chester Tri Club00:00:00-
-

205

Sarah MacknessF25-2900:00:00-
-

307

Sarah ThelwellF30-3400:00:00-
-

333

James WardM00:00:00-
-

189

Michael KirkM65-6900:00:00-
-

291

James SmithM40-44Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:00:00-
-

354

Richard WoodfordM00:00:00-
-

210

Craig MarsdenM45-4900:00:00-
-

163

Tim JohnstoneM40-4400:00:00-
-

242

Mark ParishM40-4400:00:00-
-

73

Phillip DaviesM70+00:00:00-
-

167

Darren JonesM45-49Charnwood Tri Club00:00:00-
-

116

Sean GrahamM55-5900:00:00-
-

325

Ali VirgoF55-59Coventry Tri Club00:00:00-
-

96

Chris FallonM35-39Knutsford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

24

Howard BednarekM65-69LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

292

Malcolm SowerbyM50-5400:00:00-
-

44

Mark BryanM40-44Knowsley Harriers Ac00:00:00-
-

188

Simon KingM45-4900:00:00-
-

41

Michelle BrownM40-44Royal Navy Tri Club00:00:00-
-

308

Seonaid ThompsonF25-29RedVenom.co.uk00:00:00-
-

125

Mark HanbyM45-4900:00:00-
-

343

Ian WhittakerM25-2900:00:00-
-

265

Bronwen RobertsF25-2900:00:00-
-

71

Iain DavidsonM40-44Knutsford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

135

Louise HenstockF35-3900:00:00-
-

147

Matt HoylesM25-2900:00:00-
-

102

Brian ForsterM70+Wrexham Tri Club00:00:00-
-

341

Zack WhiteheadM25-2900:00:00-
-

251

Kieran PlattsM25-2900:00:00-
-

58

Christopher ClearyM50-54Halesowen Triathletes00:00:00-
-

123

Matt HallamM25-29TRI PRESTON00:00:00-
-

277

Andy RutledgeM30-34WARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

224

David MenziesM25-2900:00:00-
-

270

Andrew RobinsonM35-39Newham & Essex Beagles00:00:00-
-

118

Antony GreenM50-54Lymington Tri Club00:00:00-
-

213

Soraya MasonF45-49Wilmslow Running Club00:00:00-
-

112

Laurence GlewM35-3900:00:00-
-

88

Chris ElandM45-4900:00:00-
-

74

Huw DavisM50-54Knutsford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

369

Peter AtkinsonM30-3400:00:00-
-

220

Helen MckayF40-4400:00:00-
-

226

Alessia MilnerF40-4400:00:00-
-

26

Martin BedwinM45-4900:00:00-
-

95

Sonia FairweatherF50-5400:00:00-
-

186

Sarah KerswellF45-49OXFORD TRI00:00:00-
-

126

Paul HancockM40-44CHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

64

Mathew ConwayM35-3900:00:00-
-

329

Jonathan WalkerM40-44DVATC00:00:00-
-

34

David BowkettM25-2900:00:00-
-

229

Isabelle MorledgeF20-2400:00:00-
-

273

Steve RobinsonM50-54Lincoln Tri Club00:00:00-
-

348

Maureen WilkinsF50-54Stockport Harriers & AC00:00:00-
-

276

Fiona RussellF45-49GLASGOW TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

173

Neil KeaneM50-5400:00:00-
-

92

Christian-Leigh EvansM40-4400:00:00-
-

314

Darren ToppingM45-49Leigh Premier RC00:00:00-
-

37

Adam BrayM40-4400:00:00-
-

170

Louis JonesM35-39Newham & Essex Beagles00:00:00-
-

257

Bennett PugsleyM35-3900:00:00-
-

254

Tony PrinceM60-64Tri4u Coaching00:00:00-
-

68

Susie CoughlanF45-4900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Adults 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Bayside Autumn Duathlon Sprint Duathlon 2019-11-03 07:30:00
Great Notley Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-10-06 09:00:00