Derby Triathlon 2014

Sep
14
2014

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — Pool Swim

  • 18 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£45.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-09-14 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£45.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (527 in total)
1st

1

Carl ShawM1st30-341stTri Camp Tfn Rt00:51:53-
2nd

5

Ian DempseyM2nd30-342ndTeam Jameson00:54:06+00:02:13
3rd

3

Greg CherryM3rd25-291stTri Camp Tfn Rt00:54:22+00:02:29
4th

600

Mark RedwoodM4th40-441stTri Camp Tfn Rt00:54:30+00:02:37
5th

6

James TurnerM5th30-343rdBike-fit.co.uk00:55:27+00:03:34
6th

17

TOBIAS FletcherM6th16-191stHCTC Deuno00:55:29+00:03:36
7th

88

stuart BellM7th30-344th00:56:30+00:04:37
8th

16

ANGUS SmithM8th16-192ndBlair Davies Coaching RT00:56:35+00:04:42
9th

4

Alex MeadM9th30-345thMVH Triathlon Club00:56:55+00:05:02
10th

24

Steve WigglesworthU1st50-541stGo Veggie00:58:31+00:06:38
11th

599

Hayden SmedleyM10th30-346thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:58:36+00:06:43
12th

18

DANIEL GuerreroM11th16-193rdBlair Davies Coaching RT00:58:43+00:06:50
13th

42

JOHN PhilliskirkM12th35-391stMVH Triathlon Club00:58:58+00:07:05
14th

39

Simon OldacreM13th40-442ndM2coaching.co.uk00:59:10+00:07:17
15th

8

DAVID DewM14th20-241st00:59:13+00:07:20
16th

41

Richard SaqladiM15th35-392ndMark White Coaching RT00:59:24+00:07:31
17th

25

Phil WestmorlandM16th35-393rdAPOLLO00:59:50+00:07:57
18th

89

JONATHAN CalowM17th30-347thBelper 10:2001:00:01+00:08:08
19th

65

Craig ClaytonM18th40-443rdsouthpennine road club01:00:20+00:08:27
20th

38

Steve EmertonM19th40-444thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:00:28+00:08:35
21st

127

David BoyesM20th40-445thBelper 10:2001:00:34+00:08:41
22nd

29

Bruno NikoloffM21st45-491stCharnwood Triathlon Club01:00:38+00:08:45
23rd

68

Richard JamiesonM22nd40-446thHCTC Deuno01:00:45+00:08:52
24th

26

Nick Tomkinson-hillM23rd45-492ndStafford Triathlon Club01:01:11+00:09:18
25th

32

Dale BradberyM24th25-292ndBlair Davies Coaching RT01:01:12+00:09:19
26th

232

Steve GibsonM25th30-348thRacetime Triathlon Club01:01:15+00:09:22
27th

37

DEREK HaydenM26th30-349thTri Camp Tfn Rt01:01:16+00:09:23
28th

10

Russell GibbonsM27th20-242ndVision Racing Team01:01:26+00:09:33
29th

20

Adam Ronald TaylorM28th30-3410thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:01:33+00:09:40
30th

180

MARK DolemanM29th45-493rd01:01:42+00:09:49
31st

550

Tom BainsM30th16-194thHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS01:01:44+00:09:51
32nd

45

STUART TurnerM31st45-494thStafford Triathlon Club01:01:57+00:10:04
33rd

23

Tom JacksonM32nd25-293rdBelper 10:2001:02:02+00:10:09
34th

12

Ben RhodesM33rd20-243rdBelper 10:2001:02:04+00:10:11
35th

46

ALISTAIR RuddM34th50-541stSpalding Tri01:02:14+00:10:21
36th

80

Melanie HaywardF1st40-441stBarracuda Triathlon Club01:02:29+00:10:36
37th

22

SHAUN BrassingtonM35th25-294th01:02:42+00:10:49
38th

48

Mark SigleyM36th45-495thStafford Triathlon Club01:02:47+00:10:54
39th

159

Matthew WagstaffeM37th40-447thMVH Triathlon Club01:03:04+00:11:11
40th

99

Jordan BraddockM38th20-244thSwansea University Triathlon Team01:03:06+00:11:13
41st

62

Robert CogingsM39th40-448thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:03:10+00:11:17
42nd

43

IAN BarnesM40th30-3411thStafford Triathlon Club01:03:11+00:11:18
43rd

79

MARK GrayM41st40-449thHCTC Deuno01:03:13+00:11:20
44th

19

STEVEN ChamberlainM42nd35-394thEtwall Eagles Sc01:03:34+00:11:41
45th

77

Craig ComeryM43rd45-496thCycle Derby Cc01:03:45+00:11:52
46th

28

DAVID JamiesonM44th25-295thAPOLLO01:03:50+00:11:57
47th

438

Ben O'connellM45th35-395thheanor running club01:03:59+00:12:06
48th

50

GRAHAM BarrettM46th40-4410thav tri01:04:04+00:12:11
49th

13

ROBERT WinfieldM47th16-195thUniversity Of York01:04:09+00:12:16
50th

318

Stuart ChadwickM48th35-396thheanor running club01:04:22+00:12:29
51st

221

IAN HewittM49th35-397thRoad To Ironman01:04:42+00:12:49
52nd

69

Tom O'boyleM50th35-398thStafford Triathlon Club01:04:44+00:12:51
53rd

121

Jeremy CharltonM51st45-497thHCTC Deuno01:04:46+00:12:53
54th

594

Andy TownsendM52nd35-399thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:55+00:13:02
55th

63

Richard BellM53rd30-3412thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:58+00:13:05
56th

140

PHIL SimpsonM54th30-3413th01:04:59+00:13:06
57th

113

Jonathan FittonM55th50-542ndMVH Triathlon Club01:05:00+00:13:07
58th

158

ALASTAIR HobdayM56th45-498thheanor running club01:05:18+00:13:25
59th

61

NEIL SheppardM57th45-499thStafford Triathlon Club01:05:18+00:13:25
60th

320

MARC GoodfellowM58th30-3414th01:05:25+00:13:32
61st

223

Robin CleggM59th35-3910thHeanor01:05:27+00:13:34
62nd

64

CHRISTIAN LawrenceM60th45-4910thBelper 10:2001:05:34+00:13:41
63rd

76

MARK WardM61st50-543rdMVH Triathlon Club01:05:35+00:13:42
64th

91

Ash Adam PrestidgeM62nd30-3415thBurton Leander Rc01:05:43+00:13:50
65th

74

Philip FosterM63rd45-4911thStafford Triathlon Club01:05:55+00:14:02
66th

126

Nick BarnesM64th40-4411thBelper 10:2001:05:56+00:14:03
67th

78

PAUL RisbyM65th40-4412thStafford Triathlon Club01:05:56+00:14:03
68th

84

LEE BladesM66th35-3911thDerby Mercury Road Club01:05:58+00:14:05
69th

115

David WhittleseyM67th30-3416thBalsall Common01:05:59+00:14:06
70th

310

Andrew PerrinsM68th35-3912thRun and Ride01:06:00+00:14:07
71st

225

ANDREW ToddM69th35-3913thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:06:08+00:14:15
72nd

125

BEN StarbuckM70th40-4413thMVH Triathlon Club01:06:08+00:14:15
73rd

51

Callan MoffatM71st40-4414thBelper 10:2001:06:08+00:14:15
74th

460

Marvin MaliaM72nd40-4415thSinfin Running Club01:06:15+00:14:22
75th

248

Christopher Brand-barkerM73rd20-245th01:06:15+00:14:22
76th

164

Dominic Anthony HawkinsM74th30-3417thMVH Triathlon Club01:06:16+00:14:23
77th

119

SIMON NeveM75th50-544thHCTC Deuno01:06:17+00:14:24
78th

501

Sam OwenM76th25-296th01:06:31+00:14:38
79th

154

stuart HarrisonM77th50-545thStafford Triathlon Club01:06:35+00:14:42
80th

304

James SprayM78th35-3914thSinfin Running Club01:06:59+00:15:06
81st

110

Louise KellyF2nd25-291stBalanced Performance01:07:01+00:15:08
82nd

55

Lydia AdelinF3rd30-341stTFN Triathlon Club01:07:03+00:15:10
83rd

147

Rupert StainerM79th20-246th01:07:15+00:15:22
84th

141

Adam GreenfieldM80th30-3418thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:07:16+00:15:23
85th

278

Neil VaughanM81st45-4912thSutton Coldfield01:07:21+00:15:28
86th

252

MATTHEW SchofieldM82nd40-4416th01:07:22+00:15:29
87th

397

BEN Hiron-jonesM83rd30-3419th01:07:31+00:15:38
88th

336

Kev FletcherM84th50-546thHCTC Deuno01:07:35+00:15:42
89th

107

J JM85th40-4417thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:07:41+00:15:48
90th

251

Tim ElgarM86th30-3420th01:07:41+00:15:48
91st

311

James MarsonM87th35-3915thRun and Ride01:07:47+00:15:54
92nd

114

Max BodgeM88th45-4913thBelper 10:2001:07:48+00:15:55
93rd

105

Ian OscroftM89th50-547th01:07:51+00:15:58
94th

44

Mark TrickeyM90th40-4418thPma Racing01:07:51+00:15:58
95th

244

Keith Ross MckenzieM91st25-297th01:07:54+00:16:01
96th

149

TIM SpateM92nd40-4419th01:07:55+00:16:02
97th

117

TIM WenhamM93rd35-3916th01:07:59+00:16:06
98th

459

Matt BainboroughM94th30-3421stBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:02+00:16:09
99th

11

Oliver John WebbM95th20-247thSwansea University01:08:09+00:16:16
100th

165

Aaron WhiteheadM96th25-298thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:08:10+00:16:17
101st

256

Richard SharpeM97th40-4420th01:08:17+00:16:24
102nd

104

EMMA LaytonF4th25-292ndTri-Anglia Triathlon Club01:08:23+00:16:30
103rd

15

Adam Phillip BarrettM98th16-196thav tri01:08:48+00:16:55
104th

236

GRAHAM McclellandM99th30-3422nd01:08:48+00:16:55
105th

138

Steve Anthony CrampM100th30-3423rdMVH Triathlon Club01:08:52+00:16:59
106th

259

Greg WasonM101st45-4914thDERBYSHIRE POLICE01:09:05+00:17:12
107th

94

Robert StrachanM102nd25-299th01:09:05+00:17:12
108th

257

AL DitheridgeM103rd40-4421st01:09:28+00:17:35
109th

315

Ramzi SidaniM104th35-3917thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:09:30+00:17:37
110th

203

Paul WalkerM105th40-4422nd01:09:31+00:17:38
111st

386

A N OtherM106th30-3424th01:09:50+00:17:57
112nd

131

JAMES BradyM107th35-3918thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:52+00:17:59
113rd

596

Elizabeth BurgessF5th40-442ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:00+00:18:07
114th

136

Michael KirklandM108th35-3919th01:10:00+00:18:07
115th

49

Robert TaylorM109th40-4423rd01:10:03+00:18:10
116th

238

PAUL TurnerM110th30-3425th01:10:07+00:18:14
117th

161

Simon ReynoldsM111st40-4424th01:10:07+00:18:14
118th

106

Warren SimsM112nd50-548thMVH Triathlon Club01:10:17+00:18:24
119th

263

Mike Thomas WarrenerM113rd40-4425thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:18+00:18:25
120th

179

CLIVE HollandM114th50-549thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:19+00:18:26
121st

286

Paul GillingwaterM115th60-641stLong Eaton Running Club01:10:19+00:18:26
122nd

245

Gabriel GurneyM116th25-2910th01:10:19+00:18:26
123rd

176

Alexander HeronM117th65-691stMVH Triathlon Club01:10:22+00:18:29
124th

27

Jed Richard Campbell-williamsM118th16-197thDerby Mercury Road Club01:10:24+00:18:31
125th

111

Mark KirklandM119th25-2911th01:10:26+00:18:33
126th

148

SARAH JemmettF6th45-491stMVH Triathlon Club01:10:31+00:18:38
127th

108

Anne De RoverF7th30-342nd01:10:32+00:18:39
128th

586

Rachel CraftF8th30-343rdMVH Triathlon Club01:10:33+00:18:40
129th

241

Adam BarnesM120th25-2912thAPOLLO01:10:45+00:18:52
130th

82

Richard MasonM121st40-4426thMVH Triathlon Club01:10:47+00:18:54
131st

229

Royce TurvillM122nd30-3426th01:10:49+00:18:56
132nd

436

James WattM123rd30-3427th01:10:50+00:18:57
133rd

83

ROB HansonM124th40-4427thDFRS01:10:54+00:19:01
134th

331

Richie John WheatcroftM125th45-4915th01:10:58+00:19:05
135th

67

COLIN WhitakerM126th40-4428th01:11:02+00:19:09
136th

96

Mark RobertsM127th25-2913thTFN Triathlon Club01:11:14+00:19:21
137th

151

David Anthony SwalesM128th45-4916th01:11:18+00:19:25
138th

344

Christopher LarvinM129th25-2914th01:11:28+00:19:35
139th

368

Jim RichardsonM130th40-4429thSinfin Running Club01:11:31+00:19:38
140th

81

REYNOLD AlleyneM131st40-4430th01:11:40+00:19:47
141st

75

Rachel SmithF9th45-492ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:44+00:19:51
142nd

56

Caitlin Anne BowerF10th16-191stLINCSQUAD01:11:47+00:19:54
143rd

585

Joe Alexander MartinM132nd16-198th01:11:53+00:20:00
144th

190

DAVID WilsonM133rd45-4917thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:54+00:20:01
145th

220

Sharon Michelle TaylorF11th40-443rd01:11:55+00:20:02
146th

597

REBECCA EmertonF12th35-391stTFN Triathlon Club01:11:59+00:20:06
147th

433

Rob W HillM134th25-2915th01:12:03+00:20:10
148th

14

Andrew George SouthamM135th16-199th01:12:06+00:20:13
149th

240

SAMANTHA IliffeF13th25-293rdNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:12:08+00:20:15
150th

196

DAVID HusselbeeM136th45-4918th01:12:12+00:20:19
151st

191

a MM137th45-4919thTri Not To Drown 10 Years On01:12:17+00:20:24
152nd

281

GARY CaronM138th45-4920th01:12:24+00:20:31
153rd

170

Anna JaquesF14th40-444thMVH Triathlon Club01:12:25+00:20:32
154th

124

Michelle YatesF15th40-445thTFN TRI CLUB01:12:30+00:20:37
155th

262

ALEX WymerM139th45-4921st01:12:32+00:20:39
156th

327

ANDREW ShawM140th45-4922ndTnt Triathlon01:12:40+00:20:47
157th

72

TIFFANY FletcherF16th16-192ndHCTC Deuno01:12:41+00:20:48
158th

401

Richard EllisM141st50-5410thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:12:47+00:20:54
159th

272

Mark DolbyM142nd30-3428th01:12:48+00:20:55
160th

71

Sue DayF17th50-541st01:12:48+00:20:55
161st

264

Nigel BirdM143rd40-4431st01:12:49+00:20:56
162nd

58

Robert PayneM144th35-3920thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:49+00:20:56
163rd

233

Chris WrightM145th30-3429th01:12:52+00:20:59
164th

109

Kelly TurnerF18th30-344th01:12:55+00:21:02
165th

277

Fraser JordanM146th45-4923rd01:12:56+00:21:03
166th

153

Will CarrM147th30-3430th01:12:59+00:21:06
167th

60

EMILY NashF19th20-241stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:13:08+00:21:15
168th

208

Adrian EdwardsM148th40-4432nd01:13:20+00:21:27
169th

358

JOHN MuckelroyM149th45-4924th01:13:21+00:21:28
170th

295

Jon MillsM150th45-4925th01:13:28+00:21:35
171st

118

ANDREW MorrisM151st50-5411thShepshed Running Club01:13:28+00:21:35
172nd

307

Andy DaviesM152nd40-4433rdTeam Trilia01:13:31+00:21:38
173rd

329

steven andrew PepperM153rd50-5412th01:13:32+00:21:39
174th

598

TIM ScanlonM154th40-4434thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:38+00:21:45
175th

361

Gary Alan ThomasM155th45-4926th01:13:38+00:21:45
176th

258

Lisa WrightF20th35-392ndMVH Triathlon Club01:13:39+00:21:46
177th

231

scott anthony HodsonM156th30-3431stAshbourne Triathlon Club01:13:40+00:21:47
178th

379

James GrimwoodM157th35-3921st01:13:40+00:21:47
179th

31

Nicola ThurmanF21st25-294th01:13:43+00:21:50
180th

184

Richard James NarrawayM158th50-5413th01:13:45+00:21:52
181st

183

NEIL WhittakerM159th50-5414th01:13:45+00:21:52
182nd

177

KEVIN FletcherM160th55-591st01:13:51+00:21:58
183rd

206

GAVIN SM161st40-4435th01:14:00+00:22:07
184th

378

LEIGH MooreM162nd35-3922ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:01+00:22:08
185th

142

Andrew RowleyM163rd30-3432nd01:14:03+00:22:10
186th

398

RYAN BlakeM164th30-3433rdBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:12+00:22:19
187th

270

Richard GriffithsM165th35-3923rdRACING TNT01:14:14+00:22:21
188th

590

Katie EtheringtonF22nd30-345thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:26+00:22:33
189th

291

STEVE GriffithsM166th50-5415thStafford Triathlon Club01:14:26+00:22:33
190th

201

Debbie HampF23rd45-493rd01:14:30+00:22:37
191st

160

Dave EglingtonM167th40-4436thStafford Triathlon Club01:14:38+00:22:45
192nd

322

Becki HookF24th25-295th01:14:46+00:22:53
193rd

306

Paul Malcolm FowlerM168th40-4437th01:14:52+00:22:59
194th

199

JOHN PryorM169th45-4927thTri Not To Drown 10 Years On01:14:54+00:23:01
195th

442

KEITH HarrisonM170th50-5416thSnead Striders01:14:55+00:23:02
196th

323

Phil WrightM171st25-2916th01:14:55+00:23:02
197th

30

JEZ HackettM172nd45-4928th01:14:58+00:23:05
198th

468

GARETH PardoeM173rd35-3924th01:15:02+00:23:09
199th

389

Barry AlldreadM174th30-3434thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:15:10+00:23:17
200th

328

MARK BrownleeM175th35-3925thAshbourne Triathlon Club01:15:12+00:23:19
201st

285

Michael ReadM176th60-642nd01:15:19+00:23:26
202nd

372

Chris John IngramM177th40-4438th01:15:22+00:23:29
203rd

579

Andy MooresM178th30-3435th01:15:26+00:23:33
204th

426

DANIEL StephensM179th35-3926th01:15:26+00:23:33
205th

420

Michael Lyndon PriceM180th40-4439thTFN Triathlon Club01:15:27+00:23:34
206th

95

KATHRYN HadleyF25th25-296th01:15:30+00:23:37
207th

424

Richard HouseM181st35-3927th01:15:31+00:23:38
208th

152

CHRIS WenhamM182nd35-3928th01:15:31+00:23:38
209th

473

Ben BuckleyM183rd30-3436thMVH Triathlon Club01:15:33+00:23:40
210th

226

Andrew Michael BonnerM184th30-3437th01:15:35+00:23:42
211st

359

Andy LindleyM185th45-4929thMVH Triathlon Club01:15:37+00:23:44
212nd

584

Stephan WilsonM186th30-3438th01:15:48+00:23:55
213rd

70

Catherine TurnerF26th30-346thUttoxeter Road Runners01:15:48+00:23:55
214th

588

DAVID ShuteM187th45-4930th01:15:49+00:23:56
215th

9

JACK RhodesM188th20-248thBelper 10:2001:15:54+00:24:01
216th

87

MARC NedzaM189th30-3439th01:15:55+00:24:02
217th

300

Andrew GagieM190th40-4440th01:15:55+00:24:02
218th

305

TARA ParkinF27th40-446thBelper 10:2001:15:58+00:24:05
219th

103

Richard WiltonM191st35-3929th01:16:01+00:24:08
220th

341

Ian David WalkerM192nd45-4931stBannatynes01:16:03+00:24:10
221st

337

Yvonne ShuttleworthF28th50-542nd01:16:09+00:24:16
222nd

100

Jordan Declan SalmonM193rd16-1910thAPOLLO01:16:09+00:24:16
223rd

346

Tom SkinnerM194th20-249th01:16:12+00:24:19
224th

363

Grahame CopeM195th40-4441stUttoxeter Road Runners01:16:13+00:24:20
225th

178

DAVID TaylorM196th55-592nd01:16:14+00:24:21
226th

182

ALI WrightF29th50-543rd01:16:18+00:24:25
227th

90

Richard BloomerM197th25-2917thOldbury Triathlon Club01:16:20+00:24:27
228th

352

glen AlcockM198th50-5417th01:16:21+00:24:28
229th

402

Simon HoldenM199th50-5418thMVH Triathlon Club01:16:28+00:24:35
230th

360

TIM AlcockM200th45-4932nd01:16:30+00:24:37
231st

364

Glyn RossantM201st40-4442nd01:16:40+00:24:47
232nd

578

Oliver Cheong Tsen NgM202nd30-3440th01:16:43+00:24:50
233rd

120

DOUG BelfieldM203rd45-4933rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:45+00:24:52
234th

200

Craig SimsM204th45-4934thBelper 10:2001:16:49+00:24:56
235th

410

Gavin ChadwickM205th30-3441stRolls Royce Harriers01:16:52+00:24:59
236th

135

STEVE MartinM206th35-3930th01:16:52+00:24:59
237th

287

Paul BoastM207th55-593rd01:16:53+00:25:00
238th

476

Matthew HuntM208th25-2918th01:16:56+00:25:03
239th

267

Dave Andrew RossM209th40-4443rd01:17:00+00:25:07
240th

85

Ian WhyldM210th35-3931st01:17:01+00:25:08
241st

52

Lisa StansbieF30th40-447thEtwall Eagles Sc01:17:18+00:25:25
242nd

235

David Geoffrey ShieldM211st30-3442nd01:17:21+00:25:28
243rd

412

Tom Daniel WisdomM212nd30-3443rd01:17:23+00:25:30
244th

57

John ArnoldM213rd45-4935thOLDBURY STC01:17:26+00:25:33
245th

122

GARY BushM214th45-4936thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:26+00:25:33
246th

549

Kimberley ColtonF31st25-297th01:17:27+00:25:34
247th

265

Helen ShoreF32nd40-448th01:17:35+00:25:42
248th

429

Andrew LagerM215th30-3444th01:17:36+00:25:43
249th

335

Chris BradshawU2nd35-391st01:17:36+00:25:43
250th

296

Allister Richard JordanM216th45-4937th01:17:36+00:25:43
251st

275

Edward ThorntonM217th20-2410th01:17:40+00:25:47
252nd

593

Nick MorrisM218th55-594thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:45+00:25:52
253rd

394

DANIEL WrightM219th20-2411th01:17:49+00:25:56
254th

222

John EwinsM220th35-3932nd01:17:51+00:25:58
255th

332

Richard CoulsonM221st40-4444th01:17:51+00:25:58
256th

86

Martyn LawsonM222nd35-3933rd01:17:54+00:26:01
257th

237

Mike CobbM223rd30-3445th01:17:57+00:26:04
258th

355

STEPHEN BurdisM224th50-5419th01:18:02+00:26:09
259th

59

Sally YoungF33rd30-347thMVH Triathlon Club01:18:04+00:26:11
260th

282

Steve CaronM225th40-4445th01:18:14+00:26:21
261st

212

LOUISE RileyF34th40-449thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:20+00:26:27
262nd

92

Tom GibbsM226th30-3446th01:18:24+00:26:31
263rd

230

Katherine KirklandF35th30-348th01:18:26+00:26:33
264th

166

Pamela Andrea BatchelorF36th45-494thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:18:27+00:26:34
265th

570

Martin BennM227th30-3447th01:18:30+00:26:37
266th

499

david elizabeth CookeM228th30-3448thTRI HARDER01:18:31+00:26:38
267th

472

Michael W H McdonaldM229th30-3449th01:18:33+00:26:40
268th

366

Andrew ClarkeM230th40-4446th01:18:36+00:26:43
269th

464

Peter GoodwinM231st35-3934th01:18:47+00:26:54
270th

224

James BridgwaterM232nd35-3935th01:19:00+00:27:07
271st

406

Robert WarrenderM233rd40-4447th01:19:15+00:27:22
272nd

35

Claire BrackenF37th25-298th01:19:22+00:27:29
273rd

583

Paul DibbleM234th45-4938thStafford Triathlon Club01:19:25+00:27:32
274th

197

Alan BrownM235th45-4939th01:19:27+00:27:34
275th

219

CHRIS MachinM236th40-4448th01:19:47+00:27:54
276th

404

ALAN SeedM237th45-4940th01:19:56+00:28:03
277th

321

Thomas David BairdM238th30-3450th01:20:00+00:28:07
278th

519

Matt SetterfieldM239th35-3936th01:20:01+00:28:08
279th

466

RICH Wadlow-smithM240th35-3937th01:20:02+00:28:09
280th

390

Mark SpringallM241st30-3451st01:20:03+00:28:10
281st

561

Rui OliveiraM242nd30-3452ndStafford Triathlon Club01:20:08+00:28:15
282nd

387

Lindsay CuthbertsonF38th30-349thRolls-Royce Harriers01:20:09+00:28:16
283rd

156

SAM KeenM243rd20-2412thNbty01:20:11+00:28:18
284th

157

Ella EwinsF39th16-193rd01:20:13+00:28:20
285th

430

David DerbyshireM244th35-3938th01:20:20+00:28:27
286th

452

Paul CharlesworthM245th45-4941st01:20:22+00:28:29
287th

188

M MF40th45-495thav tri01:20:27+00:28:34
288th

409

Karolina Magdalena KucharekF41st35-393rdTeam Derby Runner01:20:31+00:28:38
289th

566

CLAIRE CalladineF42nd35-394thhatton darts01:20:35+00:28:42
290th

284

Luciano ScudieriM246th65-692nd01:20:35+00:28:42
291st

292

STUART WilliamsM247th45-4942ndMVH Triathlon Club01:20:36+00:28:43
292nd

253

Jenny RaphaelF43rd35-395th76% RT01:20:44+00:28:51
293rd

455

JUSTINE HowlettF44th45-496thTeam Derby Runner01:20:52+00:28:59
294th

371

craig henry TolleyM248th40-4449th01:20:59+00:29:06
295th

314

Simon SpencerM249th35-3939th01:21:00+00:29:07
296th

509

Stuart LeanM250th45-4943rd01:21:01+00:29:08
297th

553

Craig David DanielsM251st30-3453rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:03+00:29:10
298th

342

Dave MeadM252nd40-4450th01:21:10+00:29:17
299th

569

Gang XuM253rd30-3454th01:21:12+00:29:19
300th

202

Hayden RobinsonM254th40-4451st01:21:13+00:29:20
301st

391

OLWEN Hiron-jonesF45th30-3410th01:21:14+00:29:21
302nd

242

Charlotte Jane AndrejczukF46th25-299th01:21:14+00:29:21
303rd

419

John Armstrong-priorM255th45-4944thBelper 10:2001:21:17+00:29:24
304th

269

PAUL FairhurstM256th35-3940thBelper 10:2001:21:21+00:29:28
305th

130

Fiona WillinghamF47th35-396th01:21:31+00:29:38
306th

97

Kirsty CousinsF48th25-2910th01:21:34+00:29:41
307th

592

Oliver ParkinsonM257th30-3455thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:42+00:29:49
308th

266

Ellen TaylorF49th40-4410thStafford Triathlon Club01:21:43+00:29:50
309th

227

Pete CollinsonM258th35-3941st01:22:00+00:30:07
310th

508

Jonathan BoustredM259th45-4945th01:22:12+00:30:19
311st

380

BERNARDO Vega ArnanzM260th35-3942nd01:22:15+00:30:22
312nd

274

Jess HigmanF50th20-242nd01:22:15+00:30:22
313rd

448

NEIL ScanlonM261st45-4946th01:22:18+00:30:25
314th

316

Simon WarwickM262nd35-3943rdStafford Triathlon Club01:22:21+00:30:28
315th

338

Morag SandemanF51st50-544th01:22:23+00:30:30
316th

301

Fiona DexterF52nd40-4411th01:22:24+00:30:31
317th

293

PETER RavenscroftM263rd45-4947th01:22:26+00:30:33
318th

373

Marie HutsonF53rd40-4412thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:33+00:30:40
319th

162

Mark KellawayM264th25-2919thNbty01:22:34+00:30:41
320th

388

Daniel John CashmoreM265th30-3456th01:22:35+00:30:42
321st

146

Jade HigmanF54th20-243rd01:22:37+00:30:44
322nd

536

Peter Steven WarnerM266th30-3457thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:55+00:31:02
323rd

595

Julie MorrisF55th40-4413thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:10+00:31:17
324th

273

Claire AndersonF56th25-2911th01:23:12+00:31:19
325th

405

Richard DrydenM267th45-4948th01:23:12+00:31:19
326th

488

KARL DunnM268th25-2920thTeam Doughnut01:23:13+00:31:20
327th

73

Stephen BuckinghamM269th55-595thStafford Triathlon Club01:23:15+00:31:22
328th

589

Nick DraperM270th45-4949thTUFF FITTY01:23:19+00:31:26
329th

172

SAMANTHA CotterF57th25-2912th01:23:27+00:31:34
330th

163

SAM CordwellM271st25-2921stNbty01:23:27+00:31:34
331st

308

Edward BowermanM272nd40-4452nd01:23:31+00:31:38
332nd

290

Richard VereyM273rd50-5420th01:23:32+00:31:39
333rd

185

Martin JacksonM274th50-5421stTri Not To Drown 10 Years On01:23:40+00:31:47
334th

280

CLAIRE DerbyshireF58th35-397th01:23:56+00:32:03
335th

454

DAVID TorringtonM275th45-4950th01:23:57+00:32:04
336th

393

Kate Lynn CastanhoF59th25-2913thD3 Ealing Triathletes01:24:02+00:32:09
337th

482

Philip TolleyM276th65-693rdMVH Triathlon Club01:24:07+00:32:14
338th

490

Stephen WilliamsM277th50-5422ndASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB01:24:14+00:32:21
339th

333

John Albert SimpsonM278th60-643rd01:24:14+00:32:21
340th

548

Ella Jayne CashmoreF60th30-3411th01:24:15+00:32:22
341st

456

Wendy Elizabeth SmithF61st40-4414th01:24:15+00:32:22
342nd

283

Hilary FarringtonF62nd40-4415th01:24:20+00:32:27
343rd

289

Steve HillyerM279th50-5423rdEnduro Charity01:24:24+00:32:31
344th

510

ROB HoddinottM280th45-4951st01:24:30+00:32:37
345th

279

Ally Rose StoutF63rd40-4416th01:24:30+00:32:37
346th

129

HEIDI ElliottF64th40-4417thMVH Triathlon Club01:24:34+00:32:41
347th

349

Chris BoamM281st55-596th01:24:43+00:32:50
348th

354

paul Martin StoutM282nd40-4453rd01:24:45+00:32:52
349th

317

GAVIN CrookM283rd35-3944th01:24:50+00:32:57
350th

435

Richard John PriceM284th40-4454th01:24:55+00:33:02
351st

303

david brian StoutM285th40-4455th01:25:05+00:33:12
352nd

171

AMY-JO HooleyF65th30-3412thMVH Triathlon Club01:25:08+00:33:15
353rd

218

Paul HitchcockM286th50-5424th01:25:15+00:33:22
354th

173

Rachel BarronF66th35-398th01:25:16+00:33:23
355th

408

Nikki ReevesF67th40-4418thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:25:18+00:33:25
356th

155

ROBIN MitchellM287th45-4952ndBelper 10:2001:25:22+00:33:29
357th

381

PAUL Nicholas HodgkissM288th35-3945thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:23+00:33:30
358th

443

James ClarkM289th50-5425th01:25:31+00:33:38
359th

367

Karen Louise BeanF68th40-4419th01:25:35+00:33:42
360th

345

Jarred Luke SmithM290th20-2413th01:25:40+00:33:47
361st

169

John EatonM291st40-4456thNbty01:26:00+00:34:07
362nd

207

Simon MaingayM292nd40-4457th01:26:04+00:34:11
363rd

425

Andrew James ButterworthM293rd35-3946th01:26:06+00:34:13
364th

350

Dave WarrenM294th55-597th01:26:11+00:34:18
365th

492

RICHARD EvansM295th45-4953rd01:26:17+00:34:24
366th

374

LOUISE WhiteF69th35-399th01:26:26+00:34:33
367th

522

Richard CritchlowM296th25-2922nd01:26:27+00:34:34
368th

234

Richard ThompsonM297th30-3458th01:26:30+00:34:37
369th

255

JILL ParkerF70th50-545thMVH Triathlon Club01:26:31+00:34:38
370th

326

Jane DanielsF71st40-4420th01:26:32+00:34:39
371st

487

philip GutteridgeM298th40-4458th01:26:43+00:34:50
372nd

340

Nigel Peter WardM299th45-4954th01:26:53+00:35:00
373rd

587

Steven HallM300th40-4459th01:27:08+00:35:15
374th

181

Ian ThomasM301st50-5426thNbty01:27:10+00:35:17
375th

450

Jan Louise WheatcroftF72nd45-497th01:27:10+00:35:17
376th

249

Ben SmithM302nd20-2414th01:27:26+00:35:33
377th

137

Ben James BrownM303rd30-3459th01:27:26+00:35:33
378th

209

Anita AdamsF73rd40-4421st01:27:29+00:35:36
379th

348

sherrie lea NormanF74th20-244th01:27:52+00:35:59
380th

552

stephen james NichollsM304th30-3460thTRI HARDER01:27:54+00:36:01
381st

343

Julia GarsideF75th30-3413th01:27:54+00:36:01
382nd

123

ANDREW LittlerM305th40-4460th01:27:55+00:36:02
383rd

414

LUCY GossF76th30-3414thSinfin Running Club01:28:01+00:36:08
384th

475

Ryan Patrick WillisM306th30-3461st01:28:04+00:36:11
385th

512

Meg ElliottF77th40-4422nd01:28:12+00:36:19
386th

309

Lesley WainF78th35-3910th01:28:12+00:36:19
387th

563

Roger HemmingM307th45-4955thPSSA01:28:14+00:36:21
388th

458

KELLIE LeeF79th40-4423rdStafford Triathlon Club01:28:15+00:36:22
389th

439

John PapeM308th70-741st01:28:18+00:36:25
390th

339

CORINNE MarshF80th50-546th01:28:39+00:36:46
391st

415

Anne BrownhillF81st65-691st01:28:51+00:36:58
392nd

302

VICKI CottonF82nd40-4424th01:28:52+00:36:59
393rd

531

Melanie OwenF83rd35-3911th01:29:04+00:37:11
394th

474

Richard PughM309th30-3462nd01:29:11+00:37:18
395th

521

Gemma WallF84th30-3415th01:29:14+00:37:21
396th

428

James David WhatleyM310th30-3463rd01:29:31+00:37:38
397th

441

Ruth SpencerF85th60-641st01:29:32+00:37:39
398th

357

Lynn SmitheringaleF86th45-498thSpalding triathlon01:29:40+00:37:47
399th

413

Kathryn GillF87th45-499th01:29:42+00:37:49
400th

497

David CraftM311st35-3947th01:30:14+00:38:21
401st

527

matthew james ParkerM312nd40-4461st01:30:14+00:38:21
402nd

496

Amanda Louise BarlowF88th40-4425th01:30:15+00:38:22
403rd

392

JAMES HouseM313rd25-2923rd01:30:20+00:38:27
404th

534

Christopher Jon LeederM314th35-3948th01:30:24+00:38:31
405th

574

Lisa Marie QuinnF89th35-3912thMow Cop Runners01:30:25+00:38:32
406th

525

miranda stephanie ParkerF90th45-4910th01:30:27+00:38:34
407th

365

JENNY GoodwinF91st40-4426th01:30:33+00:38:40
408th

416

ROBERT BryantM315th60-644th01:30:35+00:38:42
409th

504

simon paul GoochM316th50-5427th01:30:39+00:38:46
410th

539

Michael WakehamM317th30-3464th01:30:42+00:38:49
411st

515

KATE DewarF92nd40-4427th01:30:45+00:38:52
412nd

580

James BignallM318th25-2924th01:30:48+00:38:55
413rd

462

Gary MorrisonM319th40-4462nd01:30:50+00:38:57
414th

112

Frances Natasha SingerF93rd20-245th01:30:52+00:38:59
415th

246

Rebecka DickensF94th20-246th01:30:53+00:39:00
416th

298

louise Catherine SurgayF95th40-4428th01:30:53+00:39:00
417th

489

Keith RandallM320th50-5428th01:30:57+00:39:04
418th

507

James TebbuttM321st20-2415th01:30:59+00:39:06
419th

382

Rosa WakehamU3rd35-392nd01:31:00+00:39:07
420th

417

ANGELA SargentF96th55-591st01:31:05+00:39:12
421st

544

Mark John MckinnonM322nd25-2925thBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club01:31:16+00:39:23
422nd

375

LES GoodwinM323rd35-3949th01:31:26+00:39:33
423rd

551

michael danger EganM324th30-3465thTRI HARDER01:31:37+00:39:44
424th

377

Louise PayneF97th35-3913thGrantham Running Club01:31:39+00:39:46
425th

215

will HallM325th40-4463rd01:31:41+00:39:48
426th

547

Fraser William Hanson BrownM326th20-2416th01:31:45+00:39:52
427th

556

Lewis CottonM327th20-2417th01:31:49+00:39:56
428th

451

Carolyn IfeF98th45-4911thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:32:02+00:40:09
429th

431

Sarah Ellen BridgewaterF99th30-3416th01:32:17+00:40:24
430th

369

Carol HarrisF100th40-4429th01:32:20+00:40:27
431st

403

Sharon BuddF101st45-4912th01:32:39+00:40:46
432nd

347

Stacey FerrisF102nd30-3417th01:32:57+00:41:04
433rd

194

Richard LakinM328th45-4956th01:32:59+00:41:06
434th

557

Nici CopestakeF103rd50-547th01:33:05+00:41:12
435th

524

Roger FrostM329th60-645th01:33:06+00:41:13
436th

582

Lewis PatemanM330th20-2418th01:33:07+00:41:14
437th

407

EMMA MunsonF104th40-4430th01:33:08+00:41:15
438th

324

Nina WarrenF105th25-2914th01:33:21+00:41:28
439th

150

Johnathon SalmonM331st35-3950th01:33:32+00:41:39
440th

528

Susannah Jane IngramF106th40-4431st01:33:34+00:41:41
441st

356

Lawrence PeckhamM332nd45-4957th01:33:45+00:41:52
442nd

145

Bethany Lauren Alice CluerF107th25-2915th01:34:01+00:42:08
443rd

434

Rhiann AndrewF108th20-247thWARWICK UNI TRI01:34:11+00:42:18
444th

568

Helen WainwrightF109th35-3914thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:34:18+00:42:25
445th

376

Katy Georgina SigleyF110th35-3915thStafford Triathlon Club01:34:28+00:42:35
446th

567

Emma Jane TerryF111st35-3916th01:34:39+00:42:46
447th

370

Karen LowrenceF112nd40-4432nd01:34:40+00:42:47
448th

299

Faye PerryF113rd40-4433rd01:35:09+00:43:16
449th

353

Laura DowlingF114th30-3418th01:35:41+00:43:48
450th

479

Lucy MarchiF115th20-248thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:35:46+00:43:53
451st

334

David DuckerM333rd55-598th01:36:00+00:44:07
452nd

577

Lindsey BoothF116th30-3419th01:36:04+00:44:11
453rd

116

Sally Anne GilesF117th35-3917th01:36:12+00:44:19
454th

465

LYN Wadlow-smithF118th35-3918th01:36:15+00:44:22
455th

505

Steve WestacottF119th45-4913th01:36:27+00:44:34
456th

564

Antony MarshallM334th40-4464th01:37:02+00:45:09
457th

447

Graham StringerM335th45-4958th01:37:23+00:45:30
458th

485

Sian CammackF120th45-4914th01:37:30+00:45:37
459th

565

Clare Helen BuftonF121st40-4434th01:37:43+00:45:50
460th

506

DARREN GreenM336th45-4959th01:38:12+00:46:19
461st

480

Hannah GlennF122nd20-249th01:38:20+00:46:27
462nd

481

Richard Anthony MooreM337th50-5429th01:38:23+00:46:30
463rd

422

Jakki SimmonsF123rd40-4435th01:38:35+00:46:42
464th

432

Richard Michael WiggettM338th25-2926thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB01:38:40+00:46:47
465th

542

Louise Susan SandsF124th25-2916th01:39:17+00:47:24
466th

395

Sarah Louise CowingF125th16-194th01:39:44+00:47:51
467th

526

Stephen WongM339th45-4960th01:39:54+00:48:01
468th

478

Charlotte May CurleyF126th20-2410th01:40:15+00:48:22
469th

411

Lisa PerhamF127th30-3420th01:40:22+00:48:29
470th

514

Barry DiasM340th40-4465th01:40:58+00:49:05
471st

467

Sarah ScottF128th35-3919th01:41:09+00:49:16
472nd

463

Hayley LowellF129th40-4436th01:41:12+00:49:19
473rd

471

Amy GarnhamF130th35-3920th01:41:28+00:49:35
474th

396

Alice CottamF131st16-195th01:41:52+00:49:59
475th

495

rachel claire MatthewsF132nd40-4437th01:41:54+00:50:01
476th

591

ASHLEY SmithM341st55-599th01:42:17+00:50:24
477th

470

Linda CobbF133rd35-3921st01:42:32+00:50:39
478th

516

Sarah Jane WoodmanF134th35-3922nd01:42:54+00:51:01
479th

297

emma elizabeth CroxonF135th45-4915th01:43:05+00:51:12
480th

511

IAN JenkinsM342nd45-4961st01:43:44+00:51:51
481st

498

Rachel WhatleyF136th30-3421st01:44:04+00:52:11
482nd

494

Catherine Joanne ElseF137th40-4438th01:45:15+00:53:22
483rd

449

Leila BentleyF138th45-4916th01:45:51+00:53:58
484th

193

David BaileyM343rd35-3951stNbty01:46:11+00:54:18
485th

546

Harpreet ChandiF139th25-2917th01:46:36+00:54:43
486th

491

Susan WilliamsF140th45-4917thASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB01:46:45+00:54:52
487th

560

Sara Ruth HawksworthF141st50-548th01:46:52+00:54:59
488th

444

Carol Anne PeckhamF142nd50-549th01:47:14+00:55:21
489th

541

Zoey StaniforthF143rd30-3422nd01:47:24+00:55:31
490th

175

ANDREW IversM344th30-3466thNbty01:47:32+00:55:39
491st

562

Leigh anthony SlatcherM345th45-4962nd01:47:32+00:55:39
492nd

517

Lesley AndrewF144th35-3923rdTeam Derby Runner01:47:44+00:55:51
493rd

581

callum oliver MoranM346th20-2419th01:48:20+00:56:27
494th

461

Carol BrownF145th40-4439th01:48:31+00:56:38
495th

572

Gill BignallF146th55-592nd01:48:38+00:56:45
496th

543

Louise InghamF147th25-2918thTurboed Tiaras01:49:28+00:57:35
497th

446

MICHELLE CastanhoF148th50-5410thWoodthorpe Huffers and Puffers01:49:47+00:57:54
498th

421

Claire Louise TumberF149th40-4440th01:49:56+00:58:03
499th

486

John MooreM347th45-4963rd01:50:57+00:59:04
500th

268

Samantha DewisF150th40-4441st01:51:12+00:59:19
501st

453

Jane TurnerF151st45-4918thAsh Made Me Do It!01:51:27+00:59:34
502nd

576

Helen HileyF152nd35-3924th01:52:14+01:00:21
503rd

502

Julia Frances BatchelorF153rd35-3925thMVH Triathlon Club01:52:16+01:00:23
504th

469

Rebecca BurtonF154th35-3926thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:52:36+01:00:43
505th

545

Claire Pendo HarrisonF155th25-2919th01:52:41+01:00:48
506th

558

Marie MillsF156th50-5411th01:52:45+01:00:52
507th

554

Fiona MaguireF157th40-4442nd01:52:47+01:00:54
508th

427

Tracy HodgkissF158th35-3927thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:53:02+01:01:09
509th

477

Vimal VisavadiaM348th20-2420th01:53:34+01:01:41
510th

533

ELIZABETH SalmonF159th35-3928th01:55:47+01:03:54
511st

312

Tessa Dawn CritchlowF160th35-3929th01:55:49+01:03:56
512nd

503

Pauline CooperF161st50-5412th01:56:17+01:04:24
513rd

530

Michelle BuckbyF162nd35-3930th01:56:26+01:04:33
514th

213

JOHN EwinsM349th50-5430th01:57:34+01:05:41
515th

325

gabrielle RossantF163rd16-196th01:57:35+01:05:42
516th

247

Annie NobleF164th65-692nd02:00:02+01:08:09
517th

529

Tracey DickinsonF165th35-3931st02:00:28+01:08:35
518th

571

Hannah RaineF166th16-197th02:01:45+01:09:52
519th

535

Maria PickfordF167th35-3932nd02:04:25+01:12:32
520th

484

Natalie MartinF168th20-2411th02:05:29+01:13:36
521st

483

Lynne BatiganF169th50-5413th02:05:29+01:13:36
522nd

520

Georgina HadjigeorgiouF170th35-3933rd02:05:50+01:13:57
523rd

518

Will DeverillM350th35-3952nd02:05:50+01:13:57
524th

559

Jayne Sonia BrownF171st50-5414th02:07:17+01:15:24
525th

457

SARAH LoatesF172nd40-4443rd02:08:34+01:16:41
526th

493

mandy jayne DaviesF173rd40-4444thBolsover and district cycling club02:09:53+01:18:00
527th

555

Debbie ShiersF174th30-3423rd02:19:08+01:27:15
Started and running (7 in total)
-

189

Richard GlennanM45-4900:00:00-
-

243

STEVEN HendersonM25-2900:00:00-
-

261

TOM LyonsM45-49Stafford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

174

Christian KeenM50-54Nbty00:00:00-
-

36

VICKY CoggerF30-3400:00:00-
-

384

Charlotte Emma MooreF35-39DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

33

Scott DeaconM25-29Blair Davies Coaching RT00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Derby Pool Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-15 07:30:00
'Staunton Harold Triathlon' Super Sprint Triathlon 2019-06-30 07:30:00
Ashby Triathlon Adults 2019-07-21 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00