Knowle Fun Run 2014

May
18
2014

Splits

  • 5 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry price 0.00

Map

5 Mile Fun Run

Running | 2014-05-18 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry price 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1555

Yousef AllataaM1stAdult Male1st00:27:1300:27:15-
2nd

798

Chris SharpM2ndAdult Male2ndKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 100:28:4600:28:47+00:01:33
3rd

651

Zachary NolanM3rdAdult Male3rd00:29:3800:29:39+00:02:25
4th

616

Chris MorganM4thAdult Male4thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 100:30:1900:30:20+00:03:06
5th

628

Patrick MossM5thAdult Male5th00:30:1900:30:21+00:03:06
6th

1136

Jane EvansF1stAdult Female1st00:30:3100:30:32+00:03:18
7th

607

Dan MladenovicM6thAdult Male6th00:31:0900:31:11+00:03:56
7th

607

Dan MladenovicM6thAdult Male6th00:31:0900:31:11+00:03:56
8th

820

James SloaneM7thAdult Male7th00:31:2600:31:29+00:04:13
9th

225

Gavin DaviesM8thVeteran Male1stKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:31:3000:31:30+00:04:17
10th

736

Jonathan RandellM8thAdult Male9thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 100:31:5000:31:51+00:04:37
10th

736

Jonathan RandellM9thAdult Male8thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 100:31:5000:31:51+00:04:37
11th

297

Dave FellowsM10thAdult Male9thBlythe Barracudas B Team00:31:5400:31:56+00:04:41
12th

239

Steven DesmondM11thAdult Male10th00:32:0800:33:12+00:04:55
13th

146

Anthony CarbuttM11thAdult Male12thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:32:1800:32:21+00:05:05
13th

146

Anthony CarbuttM12thAdult Male11thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:32:1800:32:21+00:05:05
14th

879

Graham TaylorM13thAdult Male12th00:32:4300:32:46+00:05:30
14th

879

Graham TaylorM12thAdult Male13th00:32:4300:32:46+00:05:30
15th

824

Alexander SmithM14thSecondary boy1stSolihull & Small Heath AC U17s00:32:5700:33:02+00:05:44
16th

178

John CollinsM15thAdult Male13thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 100:32:5800:32:58+00:05:45
17th

181

Shane ConlanM16thAdult Male14th00:33:0800:33:19+00:05:55
18th

857

Rohan Stewart-macdonaldM17thAdult Male15th00:33:0800:33:11+00:05:55
19th

658

Phil OakleyM18thAdult Male16th00:33:1600:33:21+00:06:03
20th

789

Matt SandisonM19thAdult Male17th00:33:2100:33:23+00:06:08
21st

210

Stuart CrichtonM20thSecondary boy2ndcrichton00:33:4100:34:45+00:06:28
22nd

806

Andrew ShewardM21stAdult Male18th00:33:4300:33:55+00:06:30
23rd

842

Harry SodenM22ndAdult Male19thDILFs00:33:4600:33:59+00:06:33
24th

823

Adam SmithM23rdAdult Male20th00:33:4800:33:50+00:06:35
25th

630

James MullinsM24thAdult Male21st00:33:5000:33:54+00:06:37
26th

259

James DowdingM25thAdult Male22nd00:34:0100:34:08+00:06:48
27th

880

Grant TaylorM26thAdult Male23rd00:34:0200:34:04+00:06:49
27th

880

Grant TaylorM23rdAdult Male26th00:34:0200:34:04+00:06:49
28th

280

Andrew ElsworthM27thAdult Male24th00:34:0200:34:06+00:06:49
29th

668

Amanda OlearyF2ndVeteran Female1stKnowle & Dorridge RC Women C00:34:0700:34:10+00:06:54
30th

147

David CarbuttM25thAdult Male28thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:34:1300:34:16+00:07:00
30th

147

David CarbuttM28thAdult Male25thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:34:1300:34:16+00:07:00
31st

888

Darryll ThomasM29thAdult Male26th00:34:1800:34:31+00:07:05
31st

888

Darryll ThomasM26thAdult Male29th00:34:1800:34:31+00:07:05
32nd

198

Hallam CoxM30thSecondary boy3rd00:34:1900:34:20+00:07:06
33rd

269

James EckloffM31stAdult Male27th00:34:2300:34:30+00:07:10
34th

439

Rob HoulstonM32ndAdult Male28th00:34:2400:34:26+00:07:11
35th

678

Andrew PageM33rdAdult Male29th00:34:3500:34:49+00:07:22
36th

490

Christopher KindonM34thVeteran Male2nd00:34:3500:34:39+00:07:22
37th

1216

Chris HobdayM35thAdult Male30thTEAM ALCOA 400:34:4900:34:57+00:07:36
38th

235

Michael DayM36thAdult Male31stKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 200:34:5100:34:58+00:07:38
39th

195

Daniel CoxM37thAdult Male32nd00:34:5500:35:08+00:07:42
40th

304

Christopher FletcherM38thAdult Male33rd00:34:5800:36:18+00:07:45
41st

794

Nick SeagraveM39thAdult Male34th00:35:0200:35:15+00:07:49
42nd

569

Joshua MccabeM40thSecondary boy4th00:35:1100:35:15+00:07:58
43rd

93

Debbie BradleyF3rdVeteran Female2nd00:35:1400:35:17+00:08:01
43rd

93

Debbie BradleyF2ndVeteran Female3rd00:35:1400:35:17+00:08:01
44th

68

Matt BirtwistleM41stAdult Male35th00:35:1400:35:27+00:08:01
45th

282

Philip ElwellM42ndAdult Male36thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 400:35:1400:35:16+00:08:01
46th

643

Steven NewboldM43rdAdult Male37th00:35:1400:35:17+00:08:01
47th

60

Rob BiddlecombeM44thAdult Male38th00:35:1600:35:21+00:08:03
48th

1371

Josh PorterM45thSecondary boy5thLyndon School E00:35:1600:36:27+00:08:03
49th

8

Harvey AinsworthM46thSecondary boy6thThe Good00:35:2300:35:27+00:08:10
50th

9

Kieran AlfordM47thAdult Male39thLyndon School E00:35:2600:35:40+00:08:13
51st

1544

Chris BaylisM48thAdult Male40th00:35:2900:36:13+00:08:16
52nd

875

Susie TawneyF4thVeteran Female3rd00:35:3000:35:34+00:08:17
53rd

649

Abigail NolanF5thSecondary girl1stSolihull & Small Heath AC U17s00:35:3300:35:39+00:08:20
54th

370

Alan HallM49thAdult Male41st00:35:3500:36:09+00:08:22
55th

387

Tom HarrisonM50thAdult Male42nd00:35:3700:35:54+00:08:24
56th

406

Chris HedgesM51stAdult Male43rd00:35:4000:35:47+00:08:27
57th

696

Richard PartridgeM1stSuper Veteran52nd00:35:4000:35:48+00:08:27
57th

696

RICHARD PartridgeM52ndVeteran Male3rd00:35:4000:35:48+00:08:27
57th

696

Richard PartridgeM3rdVeteran Male52nd00:35:4000:35:48+00:08:27
58th

377

Andrew HardingM53rdAdult Male44th00:35:4700:35:53+00:08:34
59th

190

Nathan CotterellM54thAdult Male45th00:35:4800:36:47+00:08:35
60th

1512

Nick WilliamsM55thAdult Male46th00:35:4800:36:06+00:08:35
61st

422

Neil HodgkissM56thAdult Male47th00:35:5700:35:59+00:08:44
62nd

314

Benjamin FoulkesM57thSecondary boy7th00:36:0100:36:03+00:08:48
63rd

199

Jonathan CoxM58thVeteran Male4th00:36:0400:36:18+00:08:51
64th

551

Tony MarrsM59thVeteran Male5th00:36:0900:36:23+00:08:56
64th

551

Tony MarrsM5thVeteran Male59th00:36:0900:36:23+00:08:56
65th

970

Richard WillettsM48thAdult Male60th00:36:1000:36:55+00:08:57
65th

970

Richard WillettsM60thAdult Male48th00:36:1000:36:55+00:08:57
66th

911

Russell TruranM61stAdult Male49th00:36:1000:36:31+00:08:57
67th

191

Benjamin CouplandM62ndAdult Male50th00:36:1200:36:32+00:08:59
68th

1317

Steve MingoM63rdVeteran Male6thLook Local 400:36:1400:36:31+00:09:01
69th

971

Colin WilliamsM64thAdult Male51st00:36:3000:36:36+00:09:17
70th

268

Tony EcclestonM65thAdult Male52nd00:36:3300:37:09+00:09:20
71st

426

Chris HoleM66thAdult Male53rdLyndon School E00:36:3300:36:45+00:09:20
72nd

1403

Stephanie SandfordF6thAdult Female2nd00:36:3300:39:18+00:09:20
73rd

233

Harry DawsonM67thSecondary boy8thLyndon School A00:36:3300:36:49+00:09:20
74th

680

Russell PalmerM68thAdult Male54th00:36:3600:36:40+00:09:23
75th

111

Lewis BroadhurstM69thSecondary boy9th00:36:3600:37:49+00:09:23
76th

86

Ed BowerM70thAdult Male55thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 500:36:3700:36:41+00:09:24
76th

86

Ed BowerM55thAdult Male70thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 500:36:3700:36:41+00:09:24
77th

568

Alex McardleM71stAdult Male56th00:36:4100:38:38+00:09:28
78th

1479

Bryn TurnerM72ndSecondary boy10th00:36:4200:38:28+00:09:29
79th

1316

Liam MingoM73rdSecondary boy11thLook Local 300:36:4300:37:06+00:09:30
80th

688

Thomas ParkinM74thSecondary boy12th00:36:4400:36:48+00:09:31
81st

526

Rhona LockwoodF7thAdult Female3rd00:36:4600:37:06+00:09:33
82nd

893

Chris ThorleyM75thAdult Male57th00:36:4600:37:18+00:09:33
83rd

1485

Martin WakenshawM76thAdult Male58th00:36:4700:37:15+00:09:34
84th

416

John HillM77thAdult Male59th00:36:4800:37:28+00:09:35
85th

73

Chris BlackburnM78thAdult Male60thTeam Name00:36:5500:37:21+00:09:42
86th

1546

Henry BartonM79thSecondary boy13th00:36:5500:38:06+00:09:42
87th

713

Brian PinkerM80thAdult Male61stBMF Cofton Park Warriors 200:36:5700:37:45+00:09:44
88th

655

Sara NorthoverF8thVeteran Female4th00:36:5700:37:00+00:09:44
89th

1000

Declan ZimmermannM81stSecondary boy14th00:36:5800:37:09+00:09:45
90th

248

Matthew DillonM82ndAdult Male62nd00:36:5900:37:12+00:09:46
91st

972

Paul WilliamsM83rdVeteran Male7thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 300:37:0200:37:47+00:09:49
92nd

1482

Adam VallanceM84thAdult Male63rdM.V.Kelly 200:37:0400:38:19+00:09:51
93rd

143

Paul CadmanM85thVeteran Male8th00:37:0600:37:17+00:09:53
94th

746

Nick ReevesM86thAdult Male64thDILFs00:37:0700:37:21+00:09:54
95th

591

Alan MeladyM87thAdult Male65thDILFs00:37:0800:37:23+00:09:55
96th

1187

Michael HalliganM88thAdult Male66thTEAM ALCOA 500:37:0900:39:36+00:09:56
97th

738

Dave RatcliffeM89thVeteran Male9th00:37:1000:37:17+00:09:57
98th

440

Steven HowardM90thAdult Male67thBMF Cofton Park Warriors 100:37:1100:37:40+00:09:58
99th

28

Andrew BamforthM91stAdult Male68th00:37:1400:37:36+00:10:01
100th

840

Steve SnookM92ndAdult Male69th00:37:1400:37:20+00:10:01
101st

272

David EdgertonM93rdAdult Male70th00:37:1700:37:37+00:10:04
101st

272

David EdgertonM70thAdult Male93rd00:37:1700:37:37+00:10:04
102nd

991

Mathew WorrallM94thAdult Male71st00:37:1800:37:33+00:10:05
103rd

878

Ellen TaylorF9thJunior girl1st00:37:2100:37:23+00:10:08
104th

625

Joshua MortM95thSecondary boy15th00:37:2100:37:21+00:10:08
105th

476

Stephen JonesM96thAdult Male72nd00:37:2800:37:31+00:10:15
106th

524

Paul LloydM97thAdult Male73rd00:37:2900:37:58+00:10:16
107th

261

Paul DriverM98thVeteran Male10th00:37:2900:37:45+00:10:16
108th

605

Simon MitchellM99thAdult Male74th00:37:3000:38:05+00:10:17
109th

1558

Dan BoulgerM100thAdult Male75th00:37:3000:39:31+00:10:17
110th

777

Oliver RussellM101stSecondary boy16th00:37:3500:38:48+00:10:22
111st

881

Michael TaylorM102ndAdult Male76th00:37:3600:37:41+00:10:23
112nd

6

Nick AgerM103rdAdult Male77th00:37:3800:38:04+00:10:25
113rd

778

Paul RussellM104thAdult Male78th00:37:3900:38:31+00:10:26
114th

53

Kristian BennettM105thSecondary boy17th1st Knowle Armstrong00:37:3900:38:00+00:10:26
115th

585

Matthew MckenningM79thAdult Male106th00:37:4000:38:32+00:10:27
115th

585

Matthew MckenningM106thAdult Male79th00:37:4000:38:32+00:10:27
116th

1444

Henry SoniM107thAdult Male80th00:37:4200:40:46+00:10:29
117th

388

William HarrisonM108thSecondary boy18th00:37:4300:38:03+00:10:30
118th

1253

Oliver JonesM109thAdult Male81stLook Local 400:37:4400:40:15+00:10:31
119th

255

Emma DonnellyF10thAdult Female4thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women A00:37:4700:37:47+00:10:34
119th

255

Emma DonnellyF4thAdult Female10thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women A00:37:4700:37:47+00:10:34
120th

223

Chris DaviesM110thVeteran Male11th00:37:4700:37:57+00:10:34
121st

186

Owen CooperM111stAdult Male82nd00:37:5500:38:00+00:10:42
122nd

104

Karen BrennanF11thVeteran Female5thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women A00:37:5500:38:19+00:10:42
123rd

183

Ian CooperM112ndAdult Male83rdKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 400:37:5600:38:15+00:10:43
124th

17

Steve ArmstrongM113rdVeteran Male12thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 300:37:5700:38:20+00:10:44
125th

423

David HoftonM114thAdult Male84thHunters Group Knowle A00:37:5800:38:22+00:10:45
126th

375

Richard HanlonM85thAdult Male115th00:38:0000:38:41+00:10:47
126th

375

Richard HanlonM115thAdult Male85th00:38:0000:38:41+00:10:47
127th

684

Richard ParkerM116thAdult Male86thBMF Cofton Park Warriors 100:38:0200:38:51+00:10:49
128th

922

Nacho VelosoM117thAdult Male87th00:38:0200:39:09+00:10:49
128th

922

Nacho VelosoM87thAdult Male117th00:38:0200:39:09+00:10:49
129th

884

Gavin TedstoneM118thAdult Male88th00:38:0300:38:59+00:10:50
130th

209

Brian James CrichtonM119thSecondary boy19thcrichton00:38:0400:39:08+00:10:51
131st

208

Brian CrichtonM120thVeteran Male13thcrichton00:38:0500:39:09+00:10:52
132nd

180

Peter CollinsM121stVeteran Male14th00:38:0700:38:15+00:10:54
133rd

405

Paul HeathM122ndAdult Male89th00:38:1400:38:23+00:11:01
134th

1050

Alex CardallM123rdAdult Male90th00:38:1400:39:00+00:11:01
135th

727

Trevor PrickettM124thSuper Veteran1st00:38:1400:38:28+00:11:01
136th

246

Martin DigginsM125thAdult Male91st00:38:1500:39:42+00:11:02
137th

968

Cameron WilkinsM126thSecondary boy20th00:38:1600:38:33+00:11:03
138th

343

John GarsideM127thAdult Male92ndKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 300:38:1900:38:19+00:11:06
139th

930

Alec WarringtonM128thAdult Male93rdHunters Group Knowle A00:38:1900:39:42+00:11:06
140th

672

Adam OnionsM129thAdult Male94thBMF Solihull Warriors 100:38:2000:38:30+00:11:07
141st

116

Dom BrownM130thSecondary boy21stLyndon School E00:38:2200:38:39+00:11:09
142nd

723

Graham PriceM95thAdult Male131st00:38:2300:39:59+00:11:10
142nd

723

Graham PriceM131stAdult Male95th00:38:2300:39:59+00:11:10
143rd

265

David EatonM132ndAdult Male96th00:38:2300:39:08+00:11:10
144th

608

Katie MladenovicF12thSecondary girl2ndSolihull & Small Heath AC U17s00:38:2600:38:31+00:11:13
145th

815

Daniel SimpsonM133rdSecondary boy22nd00:38:2600:38:59+00:11:13
146th

621

Kevin MorrisM134thAdult Male97th00:38:2700:38:37+00:11:14
146th

621

Kevin MorrisM97thAdult Male134th00:38:2700:38:37+00:11:14
147th

803

Dave ShaughnessyM135thAdult Male98th00:38:2800:39:01+00:11:15
148th

963

Ben WhittickM136thAdult Male99th00:38:2800:38:45+00:11:15
149th

982

Alex WisemanM137thAdult Male100thBMF Solihull Warriors 200:38:2900:40:28+00:11:16
150th

525

Mark LockwoodM138thAdult Male101st00:38:3100:38:52+00:11:18
151st

279

Justin EllisM102ndAdult Male139th00:38:3400:39:37+00:11:21
151st

279

Justin EllisM139thAdult Male102nd00:38:3400:39:37+00:11:21
152nd

59

Oliver BettsM140thSecondary boy23rd00:38:3400:38:39+00:11:21
153rd

194

Andrew CoxM141stAdult Male103rd00:38:3500:39:00+00:11:22
154th

364

Leah GriffinF5thAdult Female13th00:38:3700:38:54+00:11:24
154th

364

Leah GriffinF13thAdult Female5th00:38:3700:38:54+00:11:24
155th

131

Michael BurkeM142ndAdult Male104th00:38:4300:40:05+00:11:30
156th

617

Keith MorganM143rdVeteran Male15th00:38:4600:38:58+00:11:33
157th

238

Chris DennisM105thAdult Male144th00:38:4700:39:35+00:11:34
157th

238

Chris DennisM144thAdult Male105th00:38:4700:39:35+00:11:34
158th

870

David TabbM145thAdult Male106th00:38:4800:39:56+00:11:35
159th

858

Paul StocksM146thAdult Male107th00:38:5000:39:08+00:11:37
160th

1387

Phil RexM147thAdult Male108th00:38:5000:39:24+00:11:37
161st

779

Ami RutterF14thAdult Female6th00:38:5200:39:44+00:11:39
162nd

330

Shaun GaffneyM148thAdult Male109th00:38:5300:39:56+00:11:40
163rd

867

Jason SymmonsM149thAdult Male110th00:38:5600:40:00+00:11:43
164th

549

Louise MarklewF15thVeteran Female6thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women C00:38:5600:39:35+00:11:43
165th

136

Daniel BurmanM150thAdult Male111st00:38:5800:39:50+00:11:45
166th

876

Alison TaylorF16thVeteran Female7th00:39:0200:39:31+00:11:49
167th

382

Richard HarrisM151stAdult Male112nd00:39:0400:39:37+00:11:51
168th

887

Joe ThackwayM152ndAdult Male113rd00:39:0500:39:18+00:11:52
169th

110

Andrew BroadhurstM153rdAdult Male114th00:39:0600:39:37+00:11:53
170th

434

Guy HornsbyM154thVeteran Male16th00:39:0600:39:22+00:11:53
171st

219

Evie CyprusF17thSecondary girl3rd00:39:0700:39:11+00:11:54
172nd

589

Blair McwilliamM155thAdult Male115th00:39:0900:39:16+00:11:56
173rd

716

Tom PocklingtonM156thAdult Male116th00:39:1200:39:28+00:11:59
174th

686

John ParkinM157thAdult Male117th00:39:1300:39:38+00:12:00
175th

13

Aaron AndersonM158thAdult Male118th00:39:1400:40:20+00:12:01
176th

967

John WignalM159thAdult Male119thThe Good00:39:1400:40:22+00:12:01
177th

758

David RobertsM160thAdult Male120th00:39:1600:39:35+00:12:03
178th

498

Simon KrsticM161stVeteran Male17thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 400:39:1600:39:35+00:12:03
179th

1116

Finlay EarnshawM162ndSecondary boy24th00:39:1700:40:29+00:12:04
180th

927

Anthony WaltonM163rdVeteran Male18th00:39:1700:42:05+00:12:04
181st

156

Andrew ChalmersM121stAdult Male164th00:39:1900:39:25+00:12:06
181st

156

Andrew ChalmersM164thAdult Male121st00:39:1900:39:25+00:12:06
182nd

298

Simon FennerM165thAdult Male122ndBlythe Barracudas C Team00:39:1900:39:36+00:12:06
183rd

796

Matt ShakespeareM166thAdult Male123rd00:39:2000:39:22+00:12:07
184th

85

Richard BoothM124thAdult Male167th00:39:2100:39:32+00:12:08
184th

85

Richard Jon BoothM167thAdult Male124th00:39:2100:39:32+00:12:08
185th

218

James CutterM168thAdult Male125th00:39:2200:40:00+00:12:09
186th

828

Jason SmithM169thAdult Male126th00:39:2300:39:42+00:12:10
187th

548

James MarklewM170thSecondary boy25th00:39:2600:40:08+00:12:13
188th

5

Stephen AdlamM171stSecondary boy26th00:39:2700:39:39+00:12:14
189th

979

Patrick WingM172ndSuper Veteran2nd00:39:2700:39:37+00:12:14
190th

109

Jake BrileyM173rdAdult Male127th00:39:2900:41:41+00:12:16
191st

844

Richard SowterM174thAdult Male128th00:39:2900:40:18+00:12:16
192nd

877

Andrew TaylorM175thAdult Male129th00:39:2900:39:34+00:12:16
193rd

956

Keith WhiteheadM176thSuper Veteran3rdKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 400:39:2900:39:55+00:12:16
194th

873

Yohanna TakwoingiM177thVeteran Male19th00:39:2900:39:39+00:12:16
195th

629

Mark MoutranM178thAdult Male130th00:39:3000:41:26+00:12:17
196th

704

David PearsonM20thVeteran Male179th00:39:3200:39:43+00:12:19
196th

704

David PearsonM179thVeteran Male20th00:39:3200:39:43+00:12:19
197th

397

Richard HawkerM180thAdult Male131st00:39:3200:39:54+00:12:19
198th

748

Stewart ReidM181stAdult Male132nd00:39:3300:41:14+00:12:20
199th

32

Thomas BarterM182ndAdult Male133rd00:39:3400:40:25+00:12:21
200th

100

David BramfordM183rdAdult Male134th00:39:3700:40:41+00:12:24
201st

530

James LowM184thAdult Male135th00:39:3800:40:26+00:12:25
202nd

527

Mark LockyerM185thAdult Male136th00:39:4000:39:52+00:12:27
203rd

965

David WhittleseyM186thAdult Male137th00:39:4000:41:59+00:12:27
204th

114

Andrew BrownM187thSecondary boy27th00:39:4200:39:44+00:12:29
205th

435

Paul Robin HortonM188thSuper Veteran4th00:39:4300:40:08+00:12:30
206th

1488

Paul WaltersM189thAdult Male138thLook Local 400:39:4400:42:18+00:12:31
207th

264

Liam DwyerM190thAdult Male139th00:39:4800:40:13+00:12:35
208th

885

Luke ThackerM191stAdult Male140th00:39:4800:40:38+00:12:35
209th

882

Peter TaylorM141stAdult Male192nd00:39:4900:39:52+00:12:36
209th

882

Peter TaylorM192ndAdult Male141st00:39:4900:39:52+00:12:36
210th

578

Mike McdonaldM193rdVeteran Male21stKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 500:39:5000:41:35+00:12:37
211st

72

Ben BlackburnM194thAdult Male142ndTeam Name00:39:5400:40:21+00:12:41
212nd

1006

Craig ArnoldM195thAdult Male143rd00:39:5400:42:20+00:12:41
213rd

502

Russell LaneM196thAdult Male144th00:39:5500:40:50+00:12:42
214th

960

Stuart WhitehillM197thAdult Male145th00:39:5500:40:11+00:12:42
215th

834

Robert SmithM198thAdult Male146th00:39:5900:40:12+00:12:46
216th

520

Adrian LloydM199thSuper Veteran5th00:39:5900:40:06+00:12:46
217th

52

Adam BennettM200thAdult Male147th1st Knowle Armstrong00:40:0300:40:25+00:12:50
218th

486

Michael KellyM201stVeteran Male22nd00:40:0400:40:43+00:12:51
219th

1250

Kevin JonesM202ndVeteran Male23rd00:40:0800:40:58+00:12:55
220th

361

Chris GregoryM203rdAdult Male148th00:40:1000:40:54+00:12:57
221st

200

Malcolm CoxM204thAdult Male149th00:40:1100:40:48+00:12:58
222nd

398

Andy HawkinsM205thAdult Male150th00:40:1100:40:35+00:12:58
223rd

765

Clive RoseM206thSuper Veteran6th00:40:1200:40:42+00:12:59
224th

206

Jon CrebaM207thAdult Male151st00:40:1500:41:13+00:13:02
225th

1206

Mark HeneburyM208thAdult Male152ndTEAM ALCOA 400:40:1600:42:37+00:13:03
226th

276

Lisa EdwardsF18thVeteran Female8thLyndon School F00:40:1700:40:33+00:13:04
227th

431

Bruce HopkinM209thAdult Male153rd00:40:1800:40:54+00:13:05
228th

990

Tim WoodwardM210thAdult Male154th00:40:1800:40:52+00:13:05
229th

756

Richard RileyM211stAdult Male155th00:40:1900:42:37+00:13:06
230th

291

Andy EwingM212ndAdult Male156th00:40:2100:40:50+00:13:08
231st

56

Sarah BennettF19thVeteran Female9th00:40:2100:40:27+00:13:08
232nd

229

Mark DaviesM213rdVeteran Male24th00:40:2100:40:48+00:13:08
233rd

328

Daniel GaffneyM214thSecondary boy28th00:40:2200:41:25+00:13:09
234th

969

Jon WilkinsonM215thAdult Male157thBlythe Barracudas A Team00:40:2800:41:32+00:13:15
235th

545

Ian MansfieldM216thAdult Male158th00:40:2800:40:39+00:13:15
236th

682

Andrew ParkerM217thAdult Male159th00:40:2800:41:16+00:13:15
237th

933

Thomas WatersM218thAdult Male160th00:40:2800:42:17+00:13:15
238th

75

Sam BlackburnM219thAdult Male161stTeam Name00:40:2900:41:03+00:13:16
239th

169

Martin ClaytonM220thVeteran Male25th00:40:3000:40:41+00:13:17
240th

77

Andrew BlakeM221stVeteran Male26th00:40:3200:40:59+00:13:19
241st

1561

Zac MinchinM222ndSecondary boy29th00:40:3200:41:35+00:13:19
242nd

447

Patrick HughesM223rdAdult Male162ndTeam H00:40:3500:41:43+00:13:22
243rd

715

Miles PlumbM224thVeteran Male27th00:40:3700:41:59+00:13:24
244th

204

Tom CranmerM225thAdult Male163rd00:40:3900:40:39+00:13:26
245th

284

Andrew EvansM226thAdult Male164th00:40:4000:41:46+00:13:27
246th

171

Sarah ClementsF20thAdult Female7thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women B00:40:4100:42:23+00:13:28
247th

640

Stephen NaisbittM227thAdult Male165th00:40:4100:43:13+00:13:28
248th

11

Hannah AmiesF21stAdult Female8th00:40:4300:41:43+00:13:30
249th

373

Martin HancockM228thVeteran Male28th1st Knowle Armstrong00:40:4300:41:05+00:13:30
250th

133

Stuart BurleyM229thAdult Male166th00:40:4400:42:49+00:13:31
251st

703

Mark PearceM230thAdult Male167th00:40:4400:41:45+00:13:31
252nd

851

Anthony StablesM231stAdult Male168thDILFs00:40:4500:40:59+00:13:32
253rd

163

Daniel ChicksandM232ndAdult Male169th00:40:4600:40:57+00:13:33
254th

910

Philip TruranM233rdSuper Veteran7th00:40:4700:41:06+00:13:34
255th

1380

Steve RaffertyM234thAdult Male170th00:40:5000:42:31+00:13:37
256th

539

Liam MaguireM235thSecondary boy30th00:40:5200:42:16+00:13:39
257th

536

Chris MacleodM236thAdult Male171st00:40:5300:43:23+00:13:40
258th

555

Tom MascariM237thAdult Male172nd00:40:5300:41:28+00:13:40
259th

981

Stuart WinslowM238thAdult Male173rd00:40:5400:41:15+00:13:41
260th

420

Jay HobdayM239thSecondary boy31st00:40:5400:41:02+00:13:41
261st

493

Jacob KnightM240thSecondary boy32nd00:40:5500:40:58+00:13:42
262nd

331

Mark GaleM241stAdult Male174th00:40:5600:41:09+00:13:43
263rd

586

Rob McpheelyM242ndVeteran Male29th00:40:5800:41:40+00:13:45
264th

659

Anthony ObrienM243rdVeteran Male30thThe Ugly00:40:5800:41:55+00:13:45
265th

301

Helen FinchF22ndAdult Female9th00:40:5900:41:40+00:13:46
266th

89

Steve BoyleM244thAdult Male175th00:41:0100:41:11+00:13:48
267th

253

Christopher DohertyM245thAdult Male176th00:41:0100:42:35+00:13:48
268th

120

Katherine BrownF23rdAdult Female10th00:41:0200:41:26+00:13:49
269th

244

Bradley DickinsonM246thAdult Male177th00:41:0200:41:39+00:13:49
270th

995

Chris WyarttM247thSecondary boy33rd00:41:0200:41:06+00:13:49
271st

1552

Matt TaylorM248thAdult Male178th00:41:0500:41:27+00:13:52
272nd

949

Matthew WellsM249thAdult Male179th00:41:0700:41:34+00:13:54
273rd

749

Gavin RevellM250thAdult Male180th00:41:0800:42:33+00:13:55
274th

277

Mark EdwardsM251stAdult Male181st00:41:1100:41:32+00:13:58
275th

317

Philip FowlerM252ndAdult Male182nd00:41:1300:41:31+00:14:00
276th

1252

Mike JonesM253rdVeteran Male31stTEAM ALCOA 400:41:1400:43:44+00:14:01
277th

689

Nathan ParkinsM254thAdult Male183rd00:41:1500:41:50+00:14:02
278th

695

Andrew PartridgeM255thAdult Male184th00:41:1500:41:22+00:14:02
279th

631

Ann MulroyF24thAdult Female11th00:41:1600:42:59+00:14:03
280th

342

Max GarnerM256thAdult Male185th00:41:1700:43:19+00:14:04
281st

515

Matt LesterM257thAdult Male186th00:41:1800:42:04+00:14:05
282nd

650

Sarah NolanF25thVeteran Female10thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women A00:41:2000:42:36+00:14:07
283rd

132

George BurleyM258thSecondary boy34th00:41:2100:43:26+00:14:08
284th

903

Chris TrainM259thVeteran Male32nd00:41:2200:41:44+00:14:09
285th

141

Michael CadbyM260thAdult Male187thBMF Solihull Warriors 400:41:2400:41:54+00:14:11
286th

512

Keith LeesonM261stAdult Male188th00:41:2600:42:23+00:14:13
287th

614

Harry MooreM262ndSecondary boy35th00:41:2700:42:36+00:14:14
288th

737

William RandellM263rdSecondary boy36th00:41:2700:41:33+00:14:14
289th

1309

Eliott McmillanM264thSecondary boy37th00:41:2700:42:40+00:14:14
290th

894

James ThorneM265thVeteran Male33rd00:41:2800:42:26+00:14:15
291st

705

Alex PennM266thAdult Male189th00:41:2900:41:39+00:14:16
292nd

118

Harry BrownM267thAdult Male190th00:41:3100:42:39+00:14:18
293rd

602

Ann MitchellF26thAdult Female12th00:41:3100:42:25+00:14:18
294th

994

Adam WrightM268thAdult Male191st00:41:3200:41:43+00:14:19
295th

1516

David WilsonM269thAdult Male192nd00:41:3200:42:32+00:14:19
296th

816

David SimpsonM270thAdult Male193rd00:41:3500:42:07+00:14:22
297th

872

Mary TakwoingiF27thSecondary girl4th00:41:3500:41:35+00:14:22
298th

154

Sarah CattellF28thVeteran Female11thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women A00:41:3700:42:54+00:14:24
299th

702

Matt PeakeM271stAdult Male194thTweak Video00:41:3900:42:35+00:14:26
300th

394

Mieke HartlandF29thAdult Female13thTeam MU The Wheel 300:41:4000:42:09+00:14:27
301st

1565

Matt HintonM272ndAdult Male195th00:41:4200:43:45+00:14:29
302nd

408

Stuart HeeleyM273rdAdult Male196th00:41:4500:42:34+00:14:32
303rd

196

Elvie CoxF30thSecondary girl5thSolihull & Small Heath AC U17s00:41:4500:41:50+00:14:32
304th

249

Thomas DinasquetM274thAdult Male197th00:41:4600:43:34+00:14:33
305th

161

Christopher CheatleM275thVeteran Male34th00:41:4700:43:21+00:14:34
306th

359

Thomas GreenM276thSecondary boy38th00:41:4700:41:47+00:14:34
307th

706

Steve PensomM277thAdult Male198th00:41:5100:42:51+00:14:38
308th

339

Steve GardnerM278thAdult Male199th00:41:5200:44:00+00:14:39
309th

791

Steve SchikeM279thAdult Male200th00:41:5300:43:53+00:14:40
309th

791

Steve SchikeM200thAdult Male279th00:41:5300:43:53+00:14:40
310th

385

Phil HarrisonM280thAdult Male201stTeam Kineton Green00:41:5500:44:22+00:14:42
311st

1071

John CollinsM281stAdult Male202nd00:41:5500:44:12+00:14:42
312nd

1343

Richard NorrisM282ndVeteran Male35th00:41:5500:44:10+00:14:42
313rd

240

Sean DevenneyM283rdSecondary boy39th00:41:5700:43:24+00:14:44
314th

99

Matthew BraggM203rdAdult Male284th00:42:0000:43:49+00:14:47
314th

99

Matthew BraggM284thAdult Male203rd00:42:0000:43:49+00:14:47
315th

783

Paul RylahM285thAdult Male204th00:42:0100:42:53+00:14:48
316th

203

Emma CramptonF31stSecondary girl6th00:42:0300:42:34+00:14:50
317th

217

IAN CurtisM286thVeteran Male36th00:42:0300:42:13+00:14:50
317th

217

Ian CurtisM36thVeteran Male286th00:42:0300:42:13+00:14:50
318th

362

Daniel GregoryM287thAdult Male205th00:42:0500:42:48+00:14:52
319th

446

Tim HuftonM288thAdult Male206thHampton hotties 200:42:0600:43:44+00:14:53
320th

1285

Dean LinternM289thAdult Male207th00:42:0600:42:42+00:14:53
321st

1560

Stuart MinchinM290thVeteran Male37th00:42:0600:43:09+00:14:53
322nd

466

Anna JohanssonF32ndAdult Female14thTeam MU The Wheel 200:42:0700:42:36+00:14:54
323rd

270

Jonathan EdenM291stVeteran Male38th00:42:0700:42:18+00:14:54
324th

669

Ryan OlearyM292ndAdult Male208thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 500:42:0800:42:44+00:14:55
325th

67

David BirtwistleM293rdVeteran Male39th00:42:0800:42:08+00:14:55
326th

366

Ann GrovesF1stSuper Veteran33rd00:42:0900:42:14+00:14:56
326th

366

Ann GrovesF33rdSuper Veteran1st00:42:0900:42:14+00:14:56
327th

115

Dale BrownM294thAdult Male209th00:42:0900:43:35+00:14:56
328th

247

Mark DillaneM295thAdult Male210th00:42:1000:42:48+00:14:57
329th

1392

Lee RopelatoM296thAdult Male211st00:42:1100:44:23+00:14:58
330th

318

Russell FowlerM297thAdult Male212nd00:42:1400:43:33+00:15:01
331st

23

Kathy BaileyF34thVeteran Female12th00:42:1600:43:25+00:15:03
332nd

913

Greg TurnerM298thAdult Male213rd00:42:1700:42:19+00:15:04
333rd

914

Lance TurnerM299thVeteran Male40th00:42:1700:42:19+00:15:04
334th

674

Campbell OswaldM300thAdult Male214th00:42:1900:43:07+00:15:06
335th

955

Christopher WhiteheadM301stAdult Male215th00:42:1900:44:49+00:15:06
336th

741

Lianne ReddenF35thVeteran Female13thBlythe Barracudas A Team00:42:2100:43:31+00:15:08
337th

954

ROBERT WhiteM302ndVeteran Male41st00:42:2100:42:38+00:15:08
337th

954

Robert WhiteM41stVeteran Male302nd00:42:2100:42:38+00:15:08
338th

402

Peter HawleyM303rdAdult Male216th00:42:2400:42:58+00:15:11
339th

699

Stephanie PatchingF36thAdult Female15thTeam Waitrose00:42:2400:44:35+00:15:11
340th

443

Trevor HowellM304thAdult Male217th00:42:2600:42:54+00:15:13
341st

167

Susanna ClarkeF37thAdult Female16th00:42:2700:42:30+00:15:14
342nd

825

Dave SmithM305thAdult Male218th00:42:2700:43:56+00:15:14
343rd

1367

Simon PickeringM306thAdult Male219thNational Trust00:42:3100:45:13+00:15:18
344th

980

Dave WinklerM307thVeteran Male42nd00:42:3200:42:50+00:15:19
344th

980

Dave WinklerM42ndVeteran Male307th00:42:3200:42:50+00:15:19
345th

215

John CunliffeM308thAdult Male220th00:42:3300:42:38+00:15:20
346th

907

Richard TretheweyM221stAdult Male309th00:42:3400:43:16+00:15:21
346th

907

Richard TretheweyM309thAdult Male221st00:42:3400:43:16+00:15:21
347th

883

Robert TaylorM310thVeteran Male43rdKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 500:42:3400:43:53+00:15:21
348th

572

Philip MccoskerM311stAdult Male222nd00:42:3500:42:50+00:15:22
349th

717

Mark PowM312ndAdult Male223rd00:42:3500:44:30+00:15:22
350th

213

Toby CrossM313rdAdult Male224th00:42:3600:43:38+00:15:23
351st

1568

Lewis EarpM314thSecondary boy40th00:42:3700:44:58+00:15:24
352nd

262

Simon DruryM315thAdult Male225th00:42:3900:44:57+00:15:26
353rd

275

Gregory EdwardsM316thAdult Male226th00:42:3900:43:21+00:15:26
354th

410

Will HenleyM317thAdult Male227th00:42:4000:43:04+00:15:27
355th

760

Nina RoberyF38thAdult Female17th00:42:4100:43:36+00:15:28
356th

483

Chris KeepM318thAdult Male228th00:42:4200:44:46+00:15:29
357th

1515

Mark WillisM319thAdult Male229thTEAM ALCOA 600:42:4200:45:09+00:15:29
358th

125

Lewis BrowneM320thAdult Male230th00:42:4500:44:39+00:15:32
359th

22

Jack BaileyM321stSecondary boy41st00:42:4500:43:56+00:15:32
360th

379

Anthony James HarperM322ndAdult Male231st00:42:4700:44:46+00:15:34
360th

379

Anthony HarperM231stAdult Male322nd00:42:4700:44:46+00:15:34
361st

454

James HuttonM323rdAdult Male232ndTeam H00:42:4800:44:56+00:15:35
362nd

896

Mike ThorneM324thAdult Male233rd00:42:4800:43:46+00:15:35
363rd

661

Marshall OdonnellM325thAdult Male234th00:42:5100:43:39+00:15:38
364th

286

Luke EvansM326thSecondary boy42nd00:42:5100:44:17+00:15:38
365th

575

Andrew McdonaldM327thAdult Male235th00:42:5200:44:56+00:15:39
366th

1114

Mark DurrantM328thVeteran Male44th00:42:5200:45:30+00:15:39
367th

355

Dan GreenM329thAdult Male236thTeam Waitrose00:42:5400:45:09+00:15:41
368th

899

James ThurtleM330thAdult Male237th00:42:5500:43:05+00:15:42
369th

371

Tony HallM331stVeteran Male45th00:42:5700:44:48+00:15:44
370th

553

Robin MartinM332ndVeteran Male46th00:42:5700:43:25+00:15:44
371st

221

Steven DannM333rdVeteran Male47th00:42:5900:44:07+00:15:46
372nd

404

Bryan HayM334thVeteran Male48th00:43:0200:45:30+00:15:49
373rd

647

Clayton NobleM335thVeteran Male49th00:43:0300:44:55+00:15:50
374th

912

Lucy TugwellF39thAdult Female18th00:43:0500:43:11+00:15:52
375th

999

Ian YeomansM336thAdult Male238th00:43:1000:44:35+00:15:57
376th

352

Paul GilesM337thAdult Male239th00:43:1100:43:20+00:15:58
377th

1097

Paul DavenportM338thAdult Male240thHollywood Monster00:43:1200:46:20+00:15:59
378th

1170

Edward GranthamM339thJunior boy1st00:43:1200:43:21+00:15:59
379th

1554

Mike McshefreyM340thVeteran Male50th00:43:1300:43:59+00:16:00
380th

15

James AndrewsM341stAdult Male241st00:43:1400:45:05+00:16:01
381st

1112

Neil DraycottM342ndAdult Male242nd00:43:1400:44:50+00:16:01
382nd

2

Mike AbbottM343rdVeteran Male51st00:43:1500:44:34+00:16:02
383rd

552

Jonny MartinM344thAdult Male243rd00:43:1600:43:31+00:16:03
384th

300

Andy FinchM345thVeteran Male52nd00:43:2000:44:01+00:16:07
385th

274

Graham EdwardsM346thAdult Male244th00:43:2100:43:45+00:16:08
386th

287

Nicola EvansF40thAdult Female19th00:43:2300:45:12+00:16:10
387th

37

Martin BatchelorM347thVeteran Male53rd00:43:2600:45:13+00:16:13
388th

542

Leon MairM348thAdult Male245th00:43:2700:43:33+00:16:14
389th

144

Georgina CampbellF41stJunior girl2nd00:43:2700:43:28+00:16:14
390th

1072

Patrick CollinsM349thAdult Male246th00:43:3000:45:47+00:16:17
391st

173

Charlie ColemanM350thSecondary boy43rd00:43:3000:43:52+00:16:17
392nd

822

Rob SmartM351stAdult Male247th00:43:3100:43:48+00:16:18
393rd

561

Tim MayM352ndAdult Male248th00:43:3300:46:44+00:16:20
394th

174

Geoff ColemanM353rdAdult Male249th00:43:3400:43:55+00:16:21
395th

745

Jonathan ReevesM354thVeteran Male54th00:43:3400:44:26+00:16:21
396th

676

Dave PaganM355thAdult Male250thBlythe Barracudas A Team00:43:3500:45:51+00:16:22
397th

924

Damien WalmsleyM356thVeteran Male55th00:43:3600:43:56+00:16:23
398th

1256

Tom JonesM357thSecondary boy44th00:43:4000:44:52+00:16:27
399th

503

Zoe LaneF42ndVeteran Female14th00:43:4000:44:10+00:16:27
400th

31

Mark BarryM358thAdult Male251st00:43:4100:45:17+00:16:28
401st

943

Alex WebbM359thAdult Male252nd00:43:4100:44:25+00:16:28
402nd

675

Alistair PaganM360thSecondary boy45th00:43:4100:45:54+00:16:28
403rd

356

Richard GreenM361stAdult Male253rd00:43:4300:44:17+00:16:30
404th

988

Phillip WoodM362ndAdult Male254th00:43:4300:45:34+00:16:30
405th

892

Sam ThompsonM363rdAdult Male255th00:43:5100:43:58+00:16:38
406th

992

Paul WorsnopM364thAdult Male256th00:43:5100:45:16+00:16:38
407th

155

Greg CausonM365thAdult Male257th00:43:5200:44:20+00:16:39
408th

475

Simon JonesM366thAdult Male258th00:43:5300:44:10+00:16:40
409th

1125

Martin EllenM367thAdult Male259th00:43:5400:45:11+00:16:41
410th

1030

Thomas BlakeM368thSecondary boy46thLook Local 300:43:5500:44:30+00:16:42
411st

16

Matt ArdinM369thAdult Male260th00:43:5700:45:26+00:16:44
411st

16

Matt ArdinM260thAdult Male369th00:43:5700:45:26+00:16:44
412nd

242

Clive DickensM370thAdult Male261st00:43:5800:46:32+00:16:45
413rd

47

Thomas BeavisM371stSecondary boy47th1st Knowle Armstrong00:43:5900:44:20+00:16:46
414th

801

Raymond SharrattM372ndSuper Veteran8th00:44:0200:45:25+00:16:49
415th

610

Peter MonksfieldM373rdAdult Male262nd00:44:0500:46:05+00:16:52
416th

1177

Darren GroveM374thAdult Male263rdTEAM ALCOA 200:44:0500:46:38+00:16:52
417th

792

Keith ScottM375thSuper Veteran9th00:44:0600:44:36+00:16:53
418th

479

Louis KangursM376thAdult Male264th00:44:0700:44:38+00:16:54
419th

808

Emma ShieldsF43rdAdult Female20th00:44:0700:44:34+00:16:54
420th

755

Colin RickwoodM377thSuper Veteran10th00:44:1000:44:31+00:16:57
421st

592

Basil MendoncaM378thAdult Male265th00:44:1100:45:26+00:16:58
422nd

837

Graham SmyeM379thAdult Male266th00:44:1100:44:23+00:16:58
423rd

908

Rachel TrevenaF44thAdult Female21st00:44:1200:46:06+00:16:59
424th

278

Heath ElliottM380thAdult Male267th00:44:1300:46:23+00:17:00
425th

488

Chris KershawF45thAdult Female22nd00:44:1500:44:25+00:17:02
426th

948

Martin WellbeloveM381stAdult Male268th00:44:1500:45:01+00:17:02
427th

1029

Neil BlakeM382ndAdult Male269thLook Local 200:44:1600:44:57+00:17:03
428th

573

Patrick MccourtM383rdAdult Male270th00:44:1700:46:44+00:17:04
429th

395

Pete HarveyM11thSuper Veteran384thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 600:44:1900:44:45+00:17:06
429th

395

Pete HarveyM384thSuper Veteran11thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 600:44:1900:44:45+00:17:06
430th

497

Antony KrsticM385thAdult Male271st00:44:1900:44:38+00:17:06
431st

951

Laura WheatleyF46thAdult Female23rd00:44:2000:45:17+00:17:07
432nd

775

John RussellM386thAdult Male272nd00:44:2300:44:35+00:17:10
432nd

775

John RussellM272ndAdult Male386th00:44:2300:44:35+00:17:10
433rd

1310

Reiss MeadowsM387thSecondary boy48thLyndon School A00:44:2300:45:38+00:17:10
434th

80

Louise BlenkinsopF47thVeteran Female15th00:44:2300:45:19+00:17:10
435th

1047

Joanna CamfieldF48thAdult Female24thTeam MU The Wheel 300:44:2700:46:23+00:17:14
436th

725

Richard PriceM388thAdult Male273rd00:44:2800:44:41+00:17:15
437th

781

Simon RutterM389thVeteran Male56th00:44:2800:46:35+00:17:15
438th

465

Matt JeynesM390thAdult Male274th00:44:2900:44:55+00:17:16
439th

677

Matthew PaganM391stSecondary boy49th00:44:2900:46:24+00:17:16
440th

558

Ashley MathiesonM392ndAdult Male275th00:44:3000:46:01+00:17:17
441st

985

Mark WitcombM393rdAdult Male276th00:44:3000:44:58+00:17:17
442nd

814

Philip SiddleM394thAdult Male277th00:44:3200:45:59+00:17:19
443rd

1398

Rikki SaltM395thAdult Male278th00:44:3200:45:11+00:17:19
444th

347

Gayle GerryF49thAdult Female25thTeam MU The Wheel 100:44:3400:45:02+00:17:21
445th

1178

Simon GroveM396thAdult Male279th00:44:3400:45:56+00:17:21
446th

65

Paul BirdM397thAdult Male280th00:44:3500:45:56+00:17:22
447th

188

Mark Cordiner-bartonM398thAdult Male281stKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 600:44:3500:46:19+00:17:22
448th

1218

Daniel HoftonM399thSecondary boy50thHunters Group Knowle B00:44:3600:45:24+00:17:23
449th

327

Andrew FulfordM400thAdult Male282nd00:44:3700:44:50+00:17:24
450th

1571

Phil MayM401stAdult Male283rd00:44:4300:46:32+00:17:30
451st

55

Ryan BennettM402ndAdult Male284th00:44:4600:45:27+00:17:33
452nd

445

Vickie HudsonF50thAdult Female26th00:44:4600:45:19+00:17:33
453rd

964

Tina WhittickF51stAdult Female27th00:44:4800:45:22+00:17:35
454th

145

Ned CampbellM403rdJunior boy2nd00:44:4800:44:49+00:17:35
455th

687

Kenneth ParkinM404thVeteran Male57th00:44:4800:45:58+00:17:35
456th

1214

Marc HobbinsM285thAdult Male405th00:44:4900:47:24+00:17:36
456th

1214

Marc HobbinsM405thAdult Male285th00:44:4900:47:24+00:17:36
457th

886

James ThackwayM406thSecondary boy51st00:44:4900:45:04+00:17:36
458th

1042

Larissa BruceF52ndVeteran Female16thBMF Solihull Warriors 300:44:4900:46:12+00:17:36
459th

189

Patrick CorkeryM407thAdult Male286th00:44:5000:46:02+00:17:37
460th

632

Alan MulveyM408thAdult Male287th00:44:5000:46:36+00:17:37
461st

537

Darren MaddyM409thAdult Male288thTeam Solsch00:44:5100:46:54+00:17:38
462nd

564

Chris MayerM410thAdult Male289thTeam Solsch00:44:5200:46:54+00:17:39
463rd

764

Alan RodgersM411stAdult Male290th00:44:5200:45:04+00:17:39
464th

57

David BerginM412ndAdult Male291st00:44:5300:45:24+00:17:40
465th

344

Wesley GaskinM413rdAdult Male292nd00:44:5300:45:49+00:17:40
466th

400

Michael HawkswoodM414thAdult Male293rd00:44:5300:46:19+00:17:40
467th

934

Eloise WatkinsF53rdAdult Female28th00:44:5300:45:16+00:17:40
468th

945

Jeff WebbM415thAdult Male294th00:44:5300:45:24+00:17:40
469th

768

David RoweM416thSuper Veteran12th00:44:5400:48:10+00:17:41
470th

496

David KnowlesM417thAdult Male295th00:44:5500:45:58+00:17:42
470th

496

David KnowlesM295thAdult Male417th00:44:5500:45:58+00:17:42
471st

511

Kate LeesonF54thAdult Female29th00:44:5600:45:56+00:17:43
472nd

211

Susanna CrichtonF55thVeteran Female17thcrichton00:44:5600:45:32+00:17:43
473rd

739

Karen RatcliffeF56thVeteran Female18th00:44:5800:45:33+00:17:45
474th

1541

Weaver ThomasM418thSecondary boy52nd00:44:5800:46:17+00:17:45
475th

528

Steve LordM419thAdult Male296th00:44:5900:45:58+00:17:46
476th

1233

Jonny HuntM420thAdult Male297thHampton hotties 200:44:5900:48:15+00:17:46
477th

1234

Matt HuntM421stAdult Male298thHampton hotties 200:45:0000:48:16+00:17:47
478th

1168

Rich GoughM422ndAdult Male299th00:45:0100:48:07+00:17:48
479th

846

Heather SpensleyF57thSecondary girl7thLyndon School B00:45:0100:46:32+00:17:48
480th

864

Jacob SwiftM423rdAdult Male300th00:45:0200:46:42+00:17:49
481st

827

Jan SmithF58thAdult Female30th00:45:0300:46:43+00:17:50
482nd

283

Robert EstelrichM424thAdult Male301st00:45:0500:46:36+00:17:52
483rd

48

Laura BedfordF59thAdult Female31st00:45:0700:46:53+00:17:54
484th

593

Max MendoncaM425thSecondary boy53rd00:45:0800:45:09+00:17:55
485th

49

Matthew BedfordM426thAdult Male302nd00:45:0900:46:54+00:17:56
486th

805

Steve SheildsM427thAdult Male303rd00:45:0900:46:06+00:17:56
487th

43

Michael BeattieM304thAdult Male428th00:45:1000:47:35+00:17:57
487th

43

Michael BeattieM428thAdult Male304th00:45:1000:47:35+00:17:57
488th

1539

Simon BrownM429thVeteran Male58th00:45:1000:47:06+00:17:57
489th

865

Roger SwiftM430thAdult Male305th00:45:1100:46:44+00:17:58
490th

1146

Katie FitchfordF60thVeteran Female19thLook Local 100:45:1200:45:54+00:17:59
491st

1129

Craig ElsworthM431stAdult Male306th00:45:1300:46:30+00:18:00
492nd

1260

Sushant KankaliyaM432ndAdult Male307th00:45:1300:46:04+00:18:00
493rd

866

Charlotte SymmonsF61stVeteran Female20th00:45:1300:46:19+00:18:00
494th

305

Craig FletcherM433rdAdult Male308th00:45:1400:45:49+00:18:01
495th

874

James TanqueeM434thAdult Male309th00:45:1500:47:30+00:18:02
496th

942

Jon WealeM435thAdult Male310th00:45:1500:45:40+00:18:02
497th

776

Julie RussellF62ndAdult Female32nd00:45:1800:45:30+00:18:05
497th

776

Julie RussellF32ndAdult Female62nd00:45:1800:45:30+00:18:05
498th

455

Alex HydeM436thAdult Male311st00:45:1800:45:53+00:18:05
499th

920

Shyam VadlamaniM437thAdult Male312ndThe Fun Team00:45:1900:46:02+00:18:06
500th

767

Trevor RoutledgeM438thVeteran Male59th00:45:2100:47:12+00:18:08
501st

159

Mark ChatwinM439thVeteran Male60th00:45:2200:46:39+00:18:09
502nd

514

Jay LesterM440thSecondary boy54th00:45:2300:46:09+00:18:10
503rd

516

Alex LewisM441stAdult Male313rd00:45:2400:47:11+00:18:11
504th

932

Fay WatersF63rdAdult Female33rd00:45:2400:48:04+00:18:11
505th

690

Matthew ParksM442ndAdult Male314th00:45:2700:45:38+00:18:14
506th

722

Christopher PriceM443rdSuper Veteran13th00:45:2700:47:18+00:18:14
507th

202

Heather CoyleF64thAdult Female34th00:45:2800:45:51+00:18:15
508th

633

Jon MunnsM444thAdult Male315th00:45:2800:46:11+00:18:15
509th

509

Christopher LeavesleyM445thAdult Male316th00:45:2900:46:03+00:18:16
510th

698

Samantha PashleyF65thAdult Female35th00:45:3000:46:19+00:18:17
511st

78

Andrew BlenkinsopM446thAdult Male317th00:45:3500:46:31+00:18:22
512nd

546

Jude MansfieldF66thVeteran Female21st00:45:3600:46:13+00:18:23
513rd

472

Jason JonesM447thAdult Male318thBlythe Barracudas C Team00:45:3700:46:49+00:18:24
514th

102

Jan BrawnF67thSuper Veteran2nd00:45:3700:46:13+00:18:24
515th

1422

Kay SilvesterF22ndVeteran Female68thCentrick Birmingham00:45:3700:47:53+00:18:24
515th

1422

KAY SilvesterF68thVeteran Female22ndCentrick Birmingham00:45:3700:47:53+00:18:24
516th

1016

Mark BarronM448thVeteran Male61st00:45:3800:48:27+00:18:25
517th

91

Charlie BradburyM449thJunior boy3rd00:45:4000:46:23+00:18:27
518th

562

David MayburyM450thVeteran Male62nd00:45:4200:47:02+00:18:29
519th

409

Sue HendersonF69thAdult Female36th00:45:4400:46:45+00:18:31
520th

1510

Karen WilliamsF70thVeteran Female23rd00:45:4400:48:31+00:18:31
521st

1533

George RogersM451stSuper Veteran14th00:45:4400:45:53+00:18:31
522nd

157

Graeme ChaplinM452ndAdult Male319th00:45:4600:48:59+00:18:33
523rd

663

John OdonovanM453rdSuper Veteran15th00:45:4700:46:33+00:18:34
524th

681

Cliff ParisM454thAdult Male320thBlythe Barracudas B Team00:45:4900:48:29+00:18:36
525th

1013

Nik BakerM455thAdult Male321stTEAM ALCOA 500:45:4900:48:10+00:18:36
526th

1003

Michael AllenM456thAdult Male322nd00:45:5200:47:10+00:18:39
527th

1046

Belinda ButterworthF71stVeteran Female24thHampton hotties 100:45:5200:47:29+00:18:39
528th

1144

Bryan FisherM457thAdult Male323rdLook Local 500:45:5300:46:31+00:18:40
529th

772

Martin RoweM458thAdult Male324th00:45:5400:49:10+00:18:41
530th

164

Geoff ChildsM459thAdult Male325th00:45:5600:46:33+00:18:43
531st

495

James KnottM460thAdult Male326th00:45:5600:46:43+00:18:43
532nd

666

Michael OdwyerM461stVeteran Male63rd00:46:0300:47:57+00:18:50
533rd

1081

James CorrM462ndSecondary boy55th00:46:0400:48:12+00:18:51
534th

312

Nigel FosterM463rdVeteran Male64thKnowle & Dorridge RC Men 600:46:0400:47:15+00:18:51
535th

566

Nick MayneM464thVeteran Male65th00:46:0500:47:59+00:18:52
536th

1152

Sandy ForbesM465thAdult Male327thM.V.Kelly 100:46:0700:47:28+00:18:54
537th

182

Chris ConnollyM466thAdult Male328th00:46:0800:46:27+00:18:55
538th

363

James GriceM467thAdult Male329th00:46:0800:46:26+00:18:55
539th

1225

Helen HottenF72ndAdult Female37thLook Local 100:46:0800:46:48+00:18:55
540th

712

David PickeringM468thVeteran Male66th00:46:0800:47:10+00:18:55
541st

849

Bridget SprostonF73rdVeteran Female25th00:46:0900:48:12+00:18:56
542nd

925

Gareth WaltersM469thAdult Male330th00:46:1000:47:49+00:18:57
543rd

237

William Del StrotherM470thAdult Male331st00:46:1100:46:41+00:18:58
544th

288

Oliver EvansM471stAdult Male332nd00:46:1100:48:00+00:18:58
545th

692

George ParnellM472ndSecondary boy56th00:46:1200:47:03+00:18:59
546th

693

Ian ParnellM473rdAdult Male333rd00:46:1300:47:04+00:19:00
547th

12

John AmiesM474thSuper Veteran16th00:46:1300:47:16+00:19:00
548th

1452

Billy StaffM475thVeteran Male67th00:46:1600:49:28+00:19:03
549th

473

Martin JonesM476thVeteran Male68th00:46:1800:48:15+00:19:05
550th

403

Nicola HawtinF74thAdult Female38th00:46:2000:46:57+00:19:07
551st

289

Bridget Evans-murrieF75thVeteran Female26th00:46:2000:47:01+00:19:07
552nd

962

Corrine WhittakerF76thAdult Female39thTeam MU The Wheel 300:46:2100:46:21+00:19:08
553rd

751

John RiceM477thAdult Male334th00:46:2200:49:02+00:19:09
554th

812

Gino SianiM478thAdult Male335th00:46:2300:47:40+00:19:10
555th

517

David LewisM479thVeteran Male69th00:46:2300:47:34+00:19:10
556th

973

Sam WilliamsM480thAdult Male336th00:46:2800:47:16+00:19:15
557th

577

Ian McdonaldM481stAdult Male337th00:46:2900:47:20+00:19:16
558th

484

Fiona KellondF77thVeteran Female27th00:46:2900:46:59+00:19:16
559th

214

David CrowtherM482ndAdult Male338th00:46:3000:48:09+00:19:17
560th

230

Richard DaviesM483rdAdult Male339th00:46:3300:49:13+00:19:20
561st

401

Nicola HawleyF78thVeteran Female28th00:46:3300:47:07+00:19:20
562nd

993

Michael WraggM484thAdult Male340th00:46:3500:46:51+00:19:22
563rd

1437

Mark SmithM485thSuper Veteran17th00:46:3500:47:18+00:19:22
564th

946

Vicky WebbF79thAdult Female40th00:46:3600:48:33+00:19:23
565th

868

Thomas SymmonsM486thSecondary boy57th00:46:3600:47:12+00:19:23
566th

346

Sally GeorghiouF80thAdult Female41st00:46:3800:48:50+00:19:25
567th

122

Martin BrownM487thAdult Male341st00:46:4100:48:35+00:19:28
568th

735

Stephen RamsayM488thAdult Male342nd00:46:4100:48:33+00:19:28
569th

743

Kieran ReelM489thAdult Male343rdBlythe Barracudas A Team00:46:4100:48:46+00:19:28
570th

7

Antony AinsworthM490thAdult Male344thThe Ugly00:46:4200:47:54+00:19:29
571st

158

Oliver ChapmanM491stAdult Male345th00:46:4200:48:36+00:19:29
572nd

1396

Simone RyderF81stVeteran Female29thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women D00:46:4200:48:20+00:19:29
573rd

604

Debra MitchellF82ndAdult Female42nd00:46:4300:48:03+00:19:30
574th

657

Kate OakleyF83rdAdult Female43rdTeam MU The Wheel 300:46:4300:47:12+00:19:30
575th

98

Sean BradshawM492ndAdult Male346thTeam Bradshaw00:46:4500:48:05+00:19:32
576th

1188

Simon HancoxM493rdAdult Male347thBMF Solihull Warriors 500:46:4500:47:57+00:19:32
577th

419

Samuel HobbsM494thSecondary boy58th00:46:4600:46:51+00:19:33
578th

96

Hannah BradshawF84thSecondary girl8thTeam Bradshaw00:46:4700:48:05+00:19:34
579th

950

Diana WheatleyF85thSecondary girl9th00:46:5100:47:49+00:19:38
580th

38

Richard BatchelorM495thAdult Male348th00:46:5500:47:18+00:19:42
581st

532

Paul LundM496thAdult Male349th00:46:5500:47:50+00:19:42
582nd

1300

Martin McdonnellM497thAdult Male350th00:46:5600:49:44+00:19:43
583rd

1313

Sumyra MillerF86thVeteran Female30th00:46:5600:49:25+00:19:43
584th

937

Andrew WattonM498thAdult Male351st00:46:5800:49:25+00:19:45
585th

1100

Lorna DaviesF87thVeteran Female31stKnowle & Dorridge RC Women D00:46:5900:49:03+00:19:46
586th

1347

Thomas OdonnellM499thSecondary boy59th00:47:0000:47:19+00:19:47
587th

168

Scott Clarke-bryanM500thAdult Male352nd00:47:0300:48:29+00:19:50
588th

334

Matthew GambleM501stAdult Male353rd00:47:0300:47:25+00:19:50
589th

1249

Harry JonesM502ndAdult Male354thLook Local 200:47:0300:49:37+00:19:50
590th

448

Simon HughesM503rdAdult Male355th00:47:0500:49:25+00:19:52
591st

1186

Lynda HallF88thVeteran Female32nd00:47:0700:47:47+00:19:54
592nd

417

Martin HillM504thAdult Male356th00:47:0800:47:21+00:19:55
593rd

1344

Sian NorrisF89thAdult Female44th00:47:0800:49:24+00:19:55
594th

957

Linda WhiteheadF90thSuper Veteran3rdKnowle & Dorridge RC Women D00:47:0800:48:49+00:19:55
595th

740

Jacob ReddenM505thSecondary boy60th00:47:0900:48:21+00:19:56
596th

833

Ollie SmithM506thSecondary boy61st00:47:1100:47:22+00:19:58
597th

1393

Carolyne RoseF91stVeteran Female33rd00:47:1300:49:35+00:20:00
598th

1068

Matthew CliveM507thAdult Male357thTEAM ALCOA 600:47:1400:49:41+00:20:01
599th

64

David BirchM508thVeteran Male70th00:47:1400:49:53+00:20:01
600th

780

Lucy RutterF92ndAdult Female45th00:47:1500:49:22+00:20:02
601st

1532

Sabine ZamueleF93rdAdult Female46thBMF Solihull Warriors 400:47:1900:48:31+00:20:06
602nd

642

Gemma NashF47thAdult Female94th00:47:2400:49:18+00:20:11
602nd

642

Gemma NashF94thAdult Female47th00:47:2400:49:18+00:20:11
603rd

1538

Mark RobbinsM509thAdult Male358th00:47:2400:48:23+00:20:11
604th

1424

Chris SkillenM510thAdult Male359thTEAM ALCOA 200:47:2600:49:50+00:20:13
605th

1161

Joanna GalczynskaF95thAdult Female48th00:47:2900:49:53+00:20:16
606th

450

Michael HulseM511stAdult Male360th00:47:3000:50:17+00:20:17
607th

983

Cheryl WisemanF96thVeteran Female34th00:47:3100:47:45+00:20:18
608th

583

Rory McgoldrickM512ndJunior boy4th00:47:3200:49:07+00:20:19
609th

1176

Kenny GriffithsM513rdAdult Male361stCentrick Knowle00:47:3300:49:41+00:20:20
610th

1101

Nick DaviesM514thAdult Male362nd00:47:3400:50:50+00:20:21
611st

1117

Louis EarnshawM515thSecondary boy62nd00:47:3400:48:47+00:20:21
612nd

79

Joe BlenkinsopM516thSecondary boy63rd00:47:3500:48:27+00:20:22
613rd

582

Noel McgoldrickM517thAdult Male363rd00:47:3700:49:13+00:20:24
614th

622

Peter MorrisM518thSuper Veteran18th00:47:3700:48:21+00:20:24
615th

421

Edwin HodgkissM519thSuper Veteran19th00:47:3800:48:21+00:20:25
616th

71

Claire BlackF97thAdult Female49th00:47:3900:48:38+00:20:26
617th

742

Sarah RedshawF98thAdult Female50thSolihull Twins Club Mums A00:47:3900:50:43+00:20:26
618th

1109

James DoddM520thSecondary boy64thCentrick00:47:3900:49:45+00:20:26
619th

1021

Steve BedderM521stVeteran Male71st00:47:3900:48:46+00:20:26
620th

70

Alex BlackM522ndAdult Male364th00:47:4100:48:40+00:20:28
621st

707

Samantha PerkinsF99thVeteran Female35th00:47:4200:49:47+00:20:29
622nd

290

Graeme Evans-murrieM523rdAdult Male365th00:47:4300:48:23+00:20:30
623rd

281

Anthony ElwellM524thSuper Veteran20th00:47:4400:48:45+00:20:31
624th

708

Steven PerkinsM525thVeteran Male72nd00:47:4400:49:48+00:20:31
625th

1181

James GuestM526thAdult Male366th00:47:4500:49:10+00:20:32
626th

788

Ralph SandersM527thSuper Veteran21st00:47:4500:50:08+00:20:32
627th

1540

Rosie WeaverF100thSecondary girl10th00:47:4500:49:03+00:20:32
628th

1421

Helen SilvesterF101stVeteran Female36thCentrick Birmingham00:47:4600:50:01+00:20:33
628th

1421

Helen SilvesterF36thVeteran Female101stCentrick Birmingham00:47:4600:50:01+00:20:33
629th

557

Dan MastersM528thAdult Male367thTeam Waitrose00:47:4600:50:01+00:20:33
630th

1454

Lee StebbingsF102ndAdult Female51st00:47:4700:50:55+00:20:34
631st

1154

Josh FosterM529thAdult Male368th00:47:4900:49:27+00:20:36
632nd

1158

Stuart FraserM530thAdult Male369th00:47:5000:51:07+00:20:37
633rd

565

Louise MayneF103rdAdult Female52nd00:47:5100:49:46+00:20:38
634th

1079

Joanna CopestakeF104thAdult Female53rd00:47:5300:51:36+00:20:40
635th

50

Clare BeesleyF105thAdult Female54th00:47:5500:49:09+00:20:42
636th

601

Sarah MilmoreF106thAdult Female55th00:47:5600:48:41+00:20:43
637th

1410

John SharpeM531stAdult Male370th00:47:5600:48:36+00:20:43
638th

529

Rob LoveM532ndAdult Male371st00:47:5700:51:40+00:20:44
639th

306

James FletcherM533rdVeteran Male73rd00:47:5900:48:34+00:20:46
640th

733

Jonathan RaineyM534thAdult Male372nd00:48:0100:48:29+00:20:48
641st

62

Chris BinksM535thAdult Male373rd00:48:0400:49:33+00:20:51
642nd

504

Esther Lau-mackaayF107thSecondary girl11th00:48:0500:49:51+00:20:52
643rd

953

Paul WhiteM536thAdult Male374th00:48:0700:50:30+00:20:54
644th

309

Chloe ForlettaF108thAdult Female56th00:48:0800:50:07+00:20:55
645th

1301

Lyndsey McgoldrickF109thAdult Female57th00:48:0800:49:15+00:20:55
646th

1319

Katie Molloy-whiteF110thAdult Female58th00:48:0800:50:31+00:20:55
647th

710

Peter PhillipsM537thAdult Male375th00:48:0900:48:37+00:20:56
648th

63

Lisa BinksF111stVeteran Female37th00:48:0900:49:35+00:20:56
649th

1223

Andrea HomerF112ndVeteran Female38th00:48:1100:49:19+00:20:58
650th

103

Thomas BrayM538thSecondary boy65th00:48:1200:48:29+00:20:59
651st

478

Darren KangursM539thAdult Male376th00:48:1400:48:44+00:21:01
652nd

747

Claire ReidF113rdAdult Female59th00:48:1400:49:47+00:21:01
653rd

906

Julie TrendF114thAdult Female60th00:48:1500:49:48+00:21:02
654th

271

Bridget EdgertonF115thAdult Female61st00:48:1600:48:36+00:21:03
655th

499

Amber KubicaF116thAdult Female62ndBlythe Barracudas B Team00:48:1700:48:19+00:21:04
656th

891

Simon ThompsonM540thAdult Male377th00:48:1800:48:46+00:21:05
657th

519

Sue LindsayF117thVeteran Female39thBlythe Barracudas B Team00:48:1900:48:20+00:21:06
658th

623

Heidi MorrisF118thVeteran Female40th00:48:1900:49:44+00:21:06
659th

720

Sam PreeceM541stSecondary boy66th00:48:2000:51:10+00:21:07
660th

313

Simon FosterM542ndAdult Male378thBMF Solihull Warriors 100:48:2100:49:48+00:21:08
661st

19

Jane AshcroftF119thVeteran Female41st00:48:2100:49:05+00:21:08
662nd

123

Phil BrownM543rdVeteran Male74th00:48:2200:48:43+00:21:09
663rd

39

Helen BateF120thAdult Female63rd00:48:2300:49:17+00:21:10
664th

547

Jo MarfleetF121stAdult Female64th00:48:2300:49:14+00:21:10
665th

353

Michaela GkantouF122ndAdult Female65th00:48:2400:48:36+00:21:11
666th

35

Julie BartonF123rdVeteran Female42ndKnowle & Dorridge RC Women B00:48:2600:50:35+00:21:13
667th

759

Elisabeth RoberyF124thVeteran Female43rd00:48:2700:50:33+00:21:14
668th

1531

Andy YeomansM544thAdult Male379thSoljam IST00:48:2900:49:55+00:21:16
669th

477

Keith JordanM545thSuper Veteran22nd00:48:3000:49:02+00:21:17
670th

294

Stephen FarrM546thVeteran Male75th00:48:3100:50:18+00:21:18
671st

418

Steve HillM547thAdult Male380th00:48:4300:50:58+00:21:30
672nd

177

Grace CollinsF125thAdult Female66th00:48:4400:50:41+00:21:31
673rd

989

Paul WoodfordM548thAdult Male381st00:48:4400:50:43+00:21:31
674th

1414

Sam ShawM549thSecondary boy67thLook Local 300:48:4400:49:19+00:21:31
675th

853

Annie StanwayF126thSecondary girl12th00:48:4500:50:49+00:21:32
676th

25

Martin BakerM550thSuper Veteran23rd00:48:4500:49:34+00:21:32
677th

90

Clare BradburnF127thAdult Female67th00:48:4700:49:11+00:21:34
678th

1035

Andrew BookerM551stAdult Male382nd00:48:4700:49:46+00:21:34
679th

263

Nigel DudleyM552ndSuper Veteran24th00:48:4800:49:40+00:21:35
680th

266

James EavesM553rdAdult Male383rd00:48:5000:50:51+00:21:37
681st

1535

Gary MooreM554thVeteran Male76th00:48:5100:52:02+00:21:38
682nd

1378

Alison RaffertyF128thAdult Female68th00:48:5400:51:35+00:21:41
683rd

909

Jonathan TropmanM555thAdult Male384th00:48:5800:49:45+00:21:45
684th

1553

David ByrneM556thAdult Male385th00:49:0200:49:26+00:21:49
685th

372

Karen HamesF129thAdult Female69th00:49:0300:49:14+00:21:50
686th

1346

Paul OdonnellM557thAdult Male386th00:49:0300:51:31+00:21:50
687th

984

Jayne WF130thVeteran Female44th00:49:0300:49:33+00:21:50
688th

533

Richard LuntM558thAdult Male387th00:49:1000:51:09+00:21:57
689th

1389

Lisa RobinsonF131stAdult Female70th00:49:1300:49:23+00:22:00
690th

452

Rob HuntM559thVeteran Male77th00:49:1300:51:15+00:22:00
691st

1151

Laura FloydF132ndVeteran Female45th00:49:1300:52:24+00:22:00
692nd

795

Joshua SewellM560thAdult Male388thThe Good00:49:1600:50:28+00:22:03
693rd

293

Sandra FarmerF133rdVeteran Female46th00:49:1800:49:43+00:22:05
694th

310

Emma Forletta DayF134thAdult Female71st00:49:2000:51:19+00:22:07
695th

1322

Joe MooreM561stAdult Male389thM.V.Kelly 400:49:2000:50:40+00:22:07
696th

855

Brian SteeleM562ndVeteran Male78th00:49:2000:50:26+00:22:07
697th

508

Mike LeachM563rdAdult Male390th00:49:2400:52:55+00:22:11
698th

481

Charlie KeddieM564thJunior boy5th00:49:2600:52:01+00:22:13
699th

1473

Max Topham-steeleM565thSecondary boy68th00:49:2800:51:07+00:22:15
700th

1551

JOEL ElvidgeM566thAdult Male391st00:49:3200:50:20+00:22:19
700th

1551

Joel ElvidgeM391stAdult Male566th00:49:3200:50:20+00:22:19
701st

1179

Katherine GrovesF135thAdult Female72nd00:49:3300:51:50+00:22:20
702nd

1511

Katy WilliamsF136thSecondary girl13th00:49:3500:50:07+00:22:22
703rd

916

Nicola TurnerF137thVeteran Female47th00:49:3500:49:54+00:22:22
704th

936

Carolyn WattF138thVeteran Female48th00:49:3500:49:54+00:22:22
705th

531

Sam LoweM567thSecondary boy69th00:49:3600:50:51+00:22:23
706th

1135

Neil EndleyM568thAdult Male392nd00:49:3700:51:34+00:22:24
707th

451

Joanne HumphriesF139thSecondary girl14th00:49:3700:50:09+00:22:24
708th

1132

Connor EndleyM569thSecondary boy70th00:49:3800:51:33+00:22:25
709th

1297

Cavan MccarronM570thSecondary boy71stmccarron00:49:3800:51:32+00:22:25
710th

66

Jennifer BirrellF140thAdult Female73rd00:49:4000:52:04+00:22:27
711st

1145

Jamie FitchfordM571stSecondary boy72ndLook Local 300:49:4000:50:22+00:22:27
712nd

1070

Stuart ColeM572ndAdult Male393rd00:49:4100:51:29+00:22:28
713rd

1298

Christy MccarronM573rdJunior boy6thmccarron00:49:4200:51:33+00:22:29
714th

1542

Kev SankanM574thAdult Male394th00:49:4200:50:21+00:22:29
715th

1543

Matt JonesM575thAdult Male395th00:49:4300:50:22+00:22:30
716th

457

Paul IsaacsM576thVeteran Male79th00:49:4400:51:45+00:22:31
717th

620

David MorleyM577thAdult Male396th00:49:4500:51:35+00:22:32
718th

1031

Darren BlakemoreM578thAdult Male397th00:49:4500:52:02+00:22:32
719th

1124

Nikki EdwardsF141stAdult Female74th00:49:4500:52:01+00:22:32
720th

1372

David PrattM579thAdult Male398thTEAM ALCOA 400:49:4800:52:21+00:22:35
721st

427

Daniel HollidayM580thAdult Male399th00:49:5000:52:28+00:22:37
722nd

1033

Lucy BlythF142ndAdult Female75th00:49:5000:52:28+00:22:37
723rd

671

Peter OneillM581stVeteran Male80th00:49:5100:50:30+00:22:38
724th

754

Alec RichmondM582ndVeteran Male81st00:49:5100:50:15+00:22:38
725th

126

Jamie BryanM583rdAdult Male400th00:49:5200:51:19+00:22:39
726th

919

Brian TyrrellM584thVeteran Male82nd00:49:5300:50:34+00:22:40
727th

1507

Nicola WildeyF143rdVeteran Female49th00:49:5500:51:20+00:22:42
728th

432

Hannah HopkinF144thAdult Female76th00:49:5600:50:31+00:22:43
729th

1506

Alan WildeyM585thAdult Male401st00:49:5600:51:21+00:22:43
730th

1091

Graham CurtisM586thAdult Male402nd00:49:5800:50:57+00:22:45
731st

368

Nicholas GumbleyM587thAdult Male403rdOak Cottage Crawlers00:50:0000:52:22+00:22:47
732nd

345

Hannah GayF145thAdult Female77th00:50:0500:50:14+00:22:52
733rd

1266

Mick KellyM588thAdult Male404thM.V.Kelly 300:50:0800:52:24+00:22:55
734th

1232

Andrew HumphriesM589thVeteran Male83rd00:50:0800:52:43+00:22:55
735th

1314

Andrew MillrossM590thVeteran Male84th00:50:1000:52:59+00:22:57
736th

42

Ian BeastallM591stAdult Male405th00:50:1200:50:31+00:22:59
737th

974

Anna WilsonF146thAdult Female78th00:50:1200:51:08+00:22:59
738th

644

Lynne NewmanF147thVeteran Female50th00:50:1200:51:19+00:22:59
739th

148

Ian CardM592ndAdult Male406th00:50:1300:51:57+00:23:00
740th

44

Sarah BeattieF148thVeteran Female51st00:50:1300:51:19+00:23:00
741st

323

Harrison FranksM593rdJunior boy7thTeam Franks00:50:1500:53:52+00:23:02
742nd

441

Sharn HoweF149thVeteran Female52ndOak Cottage Crawlers00:50:1500:52:37+00:23:02
743rd

1406

Anne-Marie ScottF150thVeteran Female53rd00:50:1500:53:55+00:23:02
744th

1255

Steve JonesM594thAdult Male407thLook Local 200:50:1700:52:52+00:23:04
745th

324

Simon FranksM408thAdult Male595th00:50:1800:53:55+00:23:05
745th

324

Simon FranksM595thAdult Male408th00:50:1800:53:55+00:23:05
746th

185

Laura CooperF151stAdult Female79th00:50:1800:50:38+00:23:05
747th

646

Mark NichollsM596thAdult Male409th00:50:1800:51:44+00:23:05
748th

890

Jim ThompsonM597thVeteran Male85th00:50:1800:51:09+00:23:05
749th

1160

Alex GahanF152ndVeteran Female54thTeam MU The Wheel 100:50:1800:52:27+00:23:05
750th

480

Matthew KangursM598thAdult Male410th00:50:1900:50:50+00:23:06
751st

61

Mandy BiggsF153rdVeteran Female55th00:50:1900:52:11+00:23:06
752nd

175

Lynn ColledgeF154thVeteran Female56thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women D00:50:2200:52:28+00:23:09
753rd

976

Christian WilsonM599thAdult Male411st00:50:2700:51:25+00:23:14
754th

459

David JamesM600thSuper Veteran25th00:50:2700:51:11+00:23:14
755th

1248

Glyn JonesM601stSuper Veteran26th00:50:2700:53:17+00:23:14
756th

106

Bobby BridgemanM602ndAdult Male412nd00:50:2800:53:26+00:23:15
757th

260

Kate DrewF155thAdult Female80th00:50:2800:52:36+00:23:15
758th

1052

Joel CarrM603rdAdult Male413rd00:50:2800:51:01+00:23:15
759th

635

Karen MuntonF156thVeteran Female57th00:50:3000:52:12+00:23:17
760th

634

David MuntonM604thAdult Male414th00:50:3100:52:12+00:23:18
761st

348

David GibbsM605thSuper Veteran27th00:50:3400:53:03+00:23:21
762nd

521

Bernard LloydM606thSuper Veteran28th00:50:3700:51:09+00:23:24
763rd

871

Peter TabernerM607thVeteran Male86th00:50:3800:51:06+00:23:25
764th

137

James BurroughsM608thSecondary boy73rd00:50:3900:50:39+00:23:26
765th

1090

Stephen CullenM415thAdult Male609th00:50:4000:52:58+00:23:27
765th

1090

Stephen CullenM609thAdult Male415th00:50:4000:52:58+00:23:27
766th

762

Harry RobinsonM610thSecondary boy74th00:50:4000:50:41+00:23:27
767th

770

Imogen RoweF157thSecondary girl15th00:50:4000:51:20+00:23:27
768th

425

Andrew HoldsworthM611stAdult Male416th00:50:4100:53:16+00:23:28
769th

611

Fiona MontgomeryF158thAdult Female81st00:50:4200:52:11+00:23:29
770th

1453

Joseph StainesM612ndAdult Male417th00:50:4200:51:41+00:23:29
771st

1010

Tony BainesM613rdVeteran Male87th00:50:4400:53:21+00:23:31
772nd

1518

Leighton WiseM614thAdult Male418th00:50:4600:52:29+00:23:33
773rd

128

Jennifer BuckleyF159thSuper Veteran4th00:50:4800:52:32+00:23:35
774th

329

Mandy GaffneyF160thVeteran Female58th00:50:5000:51:54+00:23:37
775th

46

Tracey BeavanF161stVeteran Female59th00:50:5100:51:35+00:23:38
776th

817

Sharon SingerF162ndVeteran Female60th00:50:5100:51:20+00:23:38
777th

1207

Rachel HeseldenF163rdAdult Female82ndTeam MU The Wheel 200:50:5300:52:48+00:23:40
778th

574

Paul MccourtM615thAdult Male419th00:50:5400:51:37+00:23:41
779th

1491

Jamie WardM616thAdult Male420th00:50:5400:51:45+00:23:41
780th

750

Ben RiceM617thJunior boy8th00:50:5800:53:39+00:23:45
781st

1321

Emily MooreF164thSecondary girl16th00:50:5800:54:41+00:23:45
782nd

653

Steven NorrisM618thVeteran Male88th00:50:5800:53:23+00:23:45
783rd

944

David WebbM619thAdult Male421st00:50:5900:51:21+00:23:46
784th

412

Nicki HewsonF165thAdult Female83rd00:51:0000:52:14+00:23:47
785th

615

Nigel MooreM620thVeteran Male89th00:51:0000:54:42+00:23:47
786th

507

Nicola LeaF166thAdult Female84th00:51:0200:51:23+00:23:49
787th

166

Stephen ClarkeM621stAdult Male422nd00:51:0300:53:06+00:23:50
788th

1379

Sam RaffertyM622ndSecondary boy75th00:51:0400:52:44+00:23:51
789th

69

Mark BishopM623rdAdult Male423rd00:51:0600:54:16+00:23:53
790th

841

Peter SoaneM624thAdult Male424th00:51:0600:53:38+00:23:53
791st

149

Lucy CareyF167thVeteran Female61st00:51:0700:51:33+00:23:54
792nd

1401

Antonia SandfordF168thAdult Female85th00:51:0800:53:53+00:23:55
793rd

153

Silas CatlingM425thAdult Male625th00:51:0900:54:13+00:23:56
793rd

153

Silas CatlingM625thAdult Male425th00:51:0900:54:13+00:23:56
794th

1569

Louise ShahhetF169thAdult Female86th00:51:1000:52:58+00:23:57
795th

977

Steve WilsonM626thVeteran Male90th00:51:1200:52:17+00:23:59
796th

958

Edward WhitehillM627thAdult Male426th00:51:1500:51:32+00:24:02
797th

636

Sean MurphyM628thAdult Male427th00:51:1700:53:07+00:24:04
798th

613

Kayleigh MontgomeryF170thAdult Female87thHunters Group Knowle A00:51:1900:51:45+00:24:06
799th

1489

Victoria WaltonF171stVeteran Female62nd00:51:1900:54:07+00:24:06
800th

354

James GleesonM629thAdult Male428th00:51:2000:53:21+00:24:07
801st

1150

Kate FloydF172ndAdult Female88th00:51:2300:54:34+00:24:10
802nd

308

Kerry FordF173rdAdult Female89th00:51:2400:53:44+00:24:11
803rd

1032

Shane BlandM630thAdult Male429thCentrick Nottingham00:51:2400:53:36+00:24:11
804th

487

Claire KellyF174thAdult Female90th00:51:2600:52:20+00:24:13
805th

581

Caroline McgeeF175thAdult Female91st00:51:2600:52:35+00:24:13
806th

774

Emma RussellF176thAdult Female92nd00:51:2600:52:21+00:24:13
807th

931

Ant WatersM631stAdult Male430thTeam Kineton Green00:51:2600:53:52+00:24:13
808th

3

Chloe AdamsF177thAdult Female93rd00:51:3000:53:54+00:24:17
809th

1044

Stephanie BurleyF178thAdult Female94thTherapy Hub Harriers00:51:3000:53:15+00:24:17
810th

510

Ian LeedhamM632ndAdult Male431st00:51:3500:54:18+00:24:22
811st

231

Tracy DaviesF179thVeteran Female63rdKnowle & Dorridge RC Women C00:51:3700:53:41+00:24:24
812nd

714

Graham PlattM633rdSuper Veteran29th00:51:3900:52:24+00:24:26
813rd

376

Jamie HardenM634thAdult Male432nd00:51:4000:54:09+00:24:27
814th

45

Amanda BeavanF180thAdult Female95th00:51:4300:52:27+00:24:30
815th

1405

Vicky SayeF181stAdult Female96thCentrick Birmingham00:51:4400:53:56+00:24:31
816th

1246

Benjamin JonesM635thAdult Male433rd00:51:4700:55:13+00:24:34
817th

1018

Hayley BatesF182ndAdult Female97th00:51:4800:55:13+00:24:35
818th

1299

Amy MccarthyF183rdAdult Female98th00:51:5100:53:56+00:24:38
819th

1195

Oliver HarrisonM636thJunior boy9th00:51:5300:52:10+00:24:40
820th

54

Rob BennettM637thAdult Male434th00:51:5900:53:14+00:24:46
821st

95

Adam BradshawM638thJunior boy10thTeam Bradshaw00:52:0000:53:19+00:24:47
822nd

97

Karen BradshawF184thVeteran Female64thTeam Bradshaw00:52:0000:53:21+00:24:47
823rd

81

Daniel BloodM639thAdult Male435th00:52:0200:54:25+00:24:49
824th

411

Simon HewittM640thAdult Male436th00:52:0400:53:34+00:24:51
825th

711

Sian PhillipsF185thAdult Female99th00:52:0700:53:56+00:24:54
826th

1399

Arvinder SamraM641stAdult Male437thStandley & Co 200:52:0800:55:42+00:24:55
827th

1501

Brooke WheatleyF186thAdult Female100th00:52:0900:53:58+00:24:56
828th

719

Nicola PreeceF187thVeteran Female65th00:52:0900:54:57+00:24:56
829th

113

Sarah BrookesF188thAdult Female101st00:52:1000:54:23+00:24:57
830th

1007

Lisa AtkinsonF189thAdult Female102nd00:52:1000:53:58+00:24:57
831st

1430

Ben SmithM642ndSecondary boy76thLyndon School C00:52:1000:53:23+00:24:57
832nd

29

Zoe BarberF190thVeteran Female66th00:52:1000:54:23+00:24:57
833rd

859

David StopsM643rdVeteran Male91st00:52:1200:55:29+00:24:59
834th

700

Jackie PatersonF191stVeteran Female67th00:52:1300:54:22+00:25:00
835th

1261

Josh KeayM644thAdult Male438thCentrick Knowle00:52:1400:54:26+00:25:01
836th

839

Laura SnookF192ndVeteran Female68th00:52:1400:52:47+00:25:01
837th

1280

Neil LennonM645thAdult Male439th00:52:1500:54:07+00:25:02
838th

809

Rowena ShipleyF193rdSuper Veteran5th00:52:1600:54:22+00:25:03
839th

491

Sarah KingwellF194thAdult Female103rdTeam Waitrose00:52:1700:54:28+00:25:04
840th

1517

Catherine WiseF195thAdult Female104th00:52:1800:54:01+00:25:05
841st

1128

Mohannad ElsaadawyM646thSecondary boy77th00:52:2300:52:56+00:25:10
842nd

898

David ThorpeM647thVeteran Male92nd00:52:2300:52:49+00:25:10
843rd

718

Joe PoyntonM648thAdult Male440th00:52:2400:56:34+00:25:11
844th

187

Dug CopeM649thVeteran Male93rd00:52:2600:53:15+00:25:13
845th

492

Kelly KirbyF196thAdult Female105th00:52:3000:54:34+00:25:17
846th

236

Claire DeeleyF197thVeteran Female69thKnowle & Dorridge RC Women C00:52:3100:54:37+00:25:18
847th

1360

Lisa ParryF198thAdult Female106thNational Trust00:52:3500:55:17+00:25:22
848th

1523

Natalie WoodF199thAdult Female107th00:52:3600:54:33+00:25:23
849th

1077

Ella CooperF200thSecondary girl17thLyndon School A00:52:3600:54:07+00:25:23
850th

975

Bill WilsonM650thSuper Veteran30th00:52:3600:54:13+00:25:23
851st

1373

Phil PriceM651stAdult Male441stM.V.Kelly 300:52:4100:54:57+00:25:28
852nd

1438

Martin SmithM652ndAdult Male442ndTEAM ALCOA 500:52:4300:54:33+00:25:30
853rd

464

Isobel JenningsF201stSecondary girl18th00:52:4500:55:24+00:25:32
854th

1475

Nicola TownleyF202ndVeteran Female70th00:52:4600:55:30+00:25:33
855th

1525

Alan WoodhouseM653rdAdult Male443rd00:52:4700:54:28+00:25:34
856th

1205

John-Paul HeathM654thAdult Male444th00:52:4800:53:59+00:25:35
857th

165

Rachael ClarkeF203rdAdult Female108th00:52:4900:52:57+00:25:36
858th

587

Elizabeth McphersonF204thVeteran Female71st00:52:5300:55:34+00:25:40
859th

588

Millie McphersonF205thJunior girl3rd00:52:5400:55:34+00:25:41
860th

1011

Will BainesM655thAdult Male445th00:52:5600:55:33+00:25:43
861st

1442

Sarah SmithF206thAdult Female109thNC Creative Group00:53:0400:55:51+00:25:51
862nd

1486

Asa WalkerF207thVeteran Female72ndNC Creative Group00:53:0400:55:52+00:25:51
863rd

597

Chris MilesM656thAdult Male446th00:53:1100:54:30+00:25:58
864th

665

David OdwyerM657thVeteran Male94th00:53:1300:55:10+00:26:00
865th

761

Peter Charles RoberyM658thVeteran Male95th00:53:1300:55:16+00:26:00
866th

786

Tracey SaltF208thVeteran Female73rd00:53:1400:54:48+00:26:01
867th

1110

Jules DoddF209thAdult Female110thCentrick Knowle00:53:1600:55:22+00:26:03
868th

1041

Claire BrownF210thAdult Female111stBMF Solihull Warriors 100:53:1700:54:51+00:26:04
869th

1063

Alex ChildsF211stAdult Female112nd00:53:1700:54:22+00:26:04
870th

1572

Greg RoseM659thAdult Male447th00:53:1700:54:50+00:26:04
871st

850

Duncan SprostonM660thAdult Male448th00:53:1800:55:20+00:26:05
872nd

1024

Gary BettsM661stAdult Male449th00:53:1800:54:12+00:26:05
873rd

1364

Thomas PerryM662ndAdult Male450th00:53:1800:54:13+00:26:05
874th

1004

Chloe AnningF212ndAdult Female113rd00:53:1900:56:25+00:26:06
875th

1358

Gillian ParkesF213rdAdult Female114thBMF Solihull Warriors 200:53:1900:54:48+00:26:06
876th

559

Darren MatthewsM663rdAdult Male451st00:53:2000:54:58+00:26:07
877th

554

Jennifer MascariF214thAdult Female115th00:53:2200:54:24+00:26:09
878th

580

Kevin McgarryM664thAdult Male452nd00:53:2200:54:18+00:26:09
879th

332

Marty GallagherM665thAdult Male453rd00:53:2300:53:47+00:26:10
880th

1213

Kerry HobbinsF215thAdult Female116th00:53:2300:55:58+00:26:10
881st

333

Millie GallagherF216thJunior girl4th00:53:2400:53:47+00:26:11
882nd

1028

Lorna BirdF217thAdult Female117th00:53:2500:55:01+00:26:12
883rd

1559

Yvonne KneeboneF218thAdult Female118th00:53:2500:55:03+00:26:12
884th

1412

Matt ShawM666thAdult Male454thLook Local 200:53:2600:54:07+00:26:13
885th

1359

Sam ParkinsonM667thAdult Male455th00:53:2700:54:53+00:26:14
886th

430

Simon HopeM668thAdult Male456th00:53:2800:55:28+00:26:15
887th

1241

Rhiann JankieF219thSecondary girl19th00:53:2800:54:27+00:26:15
888th

429

Sara HopeF220thVeteran Female74th00:53:2800:55:28+00:26:15
889th

392

Laura HartF221stAdult Female119th00:53:3200:55:30+00:26:19
890th

10

Vyvyan AlmsM669thAdult Male457th00:53:3300:54:16+00:26:20
891st

193

Caroline CouzensF222ndAdult Female120thSolihull Twins Club Mums C00:53:3600:56:40+00:26:23
892nd

1470

Rebecca ThurmanF223rdAdult Female121st00:53:3600:55:46+00:26:23
893rd

535

Rosemary Macalister-smithF224thSuper Veteran6th00:53:4200:54:38+00:26:29
894th

836

Rachel Smith-chopraF225thVeteran Female75th00:53:4300:54:42+00:26:30
895th

1469

Melanie ThurmanF226thVeteran Female76th00:53:4300:55:53+00:26:30
896th

1323

Sarah MooreF227thAdult Female122ndTherapy Hub Harriers00:53:4400:55:27+00:26:31
897th

1303

Joe MchaleM670thSecondary boy78th00:53:4400:55:51+00:26:31
898th

544

Gemma MansellF228thAdult Female123rd00:53:4600:53:56+00:26:33
899th

1564

Davis BonehillM671stVeteran Male96th00:53:4600:56:43+00:26:33
900th

1400

Jonathan SamuelsM672ndAdult Male458th00:53:4700:55:56+00:26:34
901st

428

Stephen HoodM459thAdult Male673rd00:53:4800:54:30+00:26:35
901st

428

Stephen HoodM673rdAdult Male459th00:53:4800:54:30+00:26:35
902nd

513

Rachel LeratF229thAdult Female124th00:53:4800:54:25+00:26:35
903rd

831

Matthew SmithM674thAdult Male460th00:53:4900:57:29+00:26:36
904th

1499

Tom WestM675thAdult Male461st00:53:4900:56:57+00:26:36
905th

1153

Richard FordM676thAdult Male462nd00:53:5200:56:27+00:26:39
906th

1370

Lucy PooleF230thAdult Female125thHollywood Monster00:53:5200:56:59+00:26:39
907th

1433

Hannah SmithF231stAdult Female126th00:53:5300:56:59+00:26:40
908th

129

Martin BullM677thVeteran Male97th00:53:5400:54:01+00:26:41
909th

1312

Colin MillardM678thAdult Male463rdStandley & Co 200:53:5600:57:29+00:26:43
910th

232

Jack DavisM679thAdult Male464th00:53:5700:54:52+00:26:44
911st

1497

Nick WeeksM680thAdult Male465thHampton hotties 100:53:5700:57:12+00:26:44
912nd

216

John CunninghamF232ndVeteran Female77th00:53:5700:56:28+00:26:44
913rd

1235

Roz HusseyF233rdVeteran Female78th00:53:5700:57:06+00:26:44
914th

1056

Kate Cauldwell-huntF234thAdult Female127th00:53:5800:55:26+00:26:45
915th

36

Holly BatchelorF235thAdult Female128thSolihull Twins Club Mums A00:54:0400:57:09+00:26:51
916th

728

Leyla PriestleyF236thAdult Female129th00:54:0600:56:32+00:26:53
917th

1055

Paula CatlingF237thVeteran Female79th00:54:0600:57:09+00:26:53
918th

847

Amy SpraggF238thAdult Female130th00:54:0800:55:08+00:26:55
919th

1022

Martin BennettM681stAdult Male466th00:54:0800:55:23+00:26:55
920th

697

Sallie PartridgeF239thVeteran Female80th00:54:0800:55:08+00:26:55
921st

940

Mike WattsM682ndAdult Male467th00:54:1100:55:47+00:26:58
922nd

854

Clive StarkeyM683rdSuper Veteran31st00:54:1200:55:13+00:26:59
923rd

753

Carole RichardsF240thVeteran Female81st00:54:1200:55:04+00:26:59
924th

1237

Sophia IrelandF241stAdult Female131st00:54:1300:54:39+00:27:00
925th

360

Simon GreenhillM684thAdult Male468thBlythe Barracudas D Team00:54:1800:57:21+00:27:05
926th

1034

Jessica BoakeF242ndSecondary girl20th00:54:1800:56:28+00:27:05
927th

474

Peter JonesM685thAdult Male469th00:54:2000:55:27+00:27:07
928th

424

Oriel-Katie HoldenF243rdAdult Female132ndSolihull Twins Club Mums B00:54:2600:57:30+00:27:13
929th

150

David CarrollM686thAdult Male470th00:54:2700:56:07+00:27:14
930th

807

Sally ShewardF244thAdult Female133rd00:54:3200:56:01+00:27:19
931st

1557

Ben ThorpeM687thJunior boy11th00:54:3200:54:56+00:27:19
932nd

627

Ian MoseleyM688thAdult Male471st00:54:3300:57:38+00:27:20
933rd

1087

Pam CranfieldF245thVeteran Female82nd00:54:3400:56:58+00:27:21
934th

383

Richard HarrisM689thAdult Male472nd00:54:3800:56:13+00:27:25
935th

1083

Holly CoxF246thAdult Female134th00:54:3900:57:13+00:27:26
936th

1103

Laura DawsonF247thAdult Female135th00:54:3900:57:02+00:27:26
937th

1435

Helena SmithF248thVeteran Female83rdNC Creative Group00:54:4600:57:35+00:27:33
938th

407

Jack HedgesM690thAdult Male473rd00:54:4700:55:39+00:27:34
939th

1257

Chris JonesM691stAdult Male474th00:54:4900:57:36+00:27:36
940th

600

Mark MillsM692ndAdult Male475th00:54:5400:57:10+00:27:41
941st

1472

Jordayne TookeF249thAdult Female136th00:54:5400:56:39+00:27:41
942nd

1220

Chris HoggM693rdAdult Male476th00:54:5500:57:16+00:27:42
943rd

1283

Natalie LewisF250thAdult Female137th00:54:5500:56:43+00:27:42
944th

1332

Cleo Murphy-hoggF251stSecondary girl21st00:54:5500:57:16+00:27:42
945th

501

Andrew LancasterM694thVeteran Male98th00:54:5900:56:30+00:27:46
946th

612

Helen MontgomeryF252ndAdult Female138th00:55:0000:57:17+00:27:47
947th

1005

Sarah AnnisonF253rdVeteran Female84th00:55:0100:57:46+00:27:48
948th

1057

Junior ChamberlainM695thAdult Male477th00:55:0400:58:50+00:27:51
949th

810

Stephen ShipleyM696thSuper Veteran32nd00:55:0400:57:08+00:27:51
950th

1120

Nicola EatonF254thAdult Female139th00:55:0600:56:21+00:27:53

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.