Wombourne Junior Aquathlon 2014

Mar
22
2014

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 1,500 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range0 - 100

Organiser

Black Country Triathletes

Map

Tri Start 1

Aquathlon | 2014-03-22 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

118

Lewis CresswellM1stTS11stteam rugby00:09:17-
2nd

119

Daniel GallowayM2ndTS12ndNorthgate00:09:33+00:00:16
3rd

108

Matthew BexsonM3rdTS13rd00:09:41+00:00:24
4th

116

Conal SmithM4thTS14thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:09:51+00:00:34
5th

120

Freya BatkinF1stTS11st00:10:20+00:01:03
6th

96

Tom HipwoodM5thTS15thBlack Country Triathletes00:10:37+00:01:20
7th

103

Alex VelosoM6thTS16thSolihull Triathlon Club00:10:40+00:01:23
8th

114

Henry WilliamsM7thTS17thWilliams F100:10:51+00:01:34
9th

91

Jamie WilliamsM8thTS18thOOTRI00:10:56+00:01:39
10th

109

Ruben SnelsonM9thTS19thteam rugby00:11:01+00:01:44
11th

105

Maddie HammondF2ndTS12ndStafford Triathlon Club00:11:05+00:01:48
12th

102

Holly BriscoeF3rdTS13rdBlack Country Triathletes00:11:08+00:01:51
13th

113

Noah SandlandM10thTS110thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:08+00:01:51
14th

88

Ella Mae FeredayF4thTS14thteam rugby00:11:09+00:01:52
15th

104

Sophia DonovanF5thTS15thSolihull Triathlon Club00:11:09+00:01:52
16th

93

Cian GopalM11thTS111thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:20+00:02:03
17th

117

Grace NolanF6thTS16thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:11:23+00:02:06
18th

106

Christopher JonesM12thTS112thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:11:24+00:02:07
19th

97

William WaterhouseM13thTS113thPackwood Haugh00:11:31+00:02:14
20th

99

Isabelle MasonF7thTS17thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:33+00:02:16
21st

112

Francesca DonovanF8thTS18thSolihull Triathlon Club00:11:33+00:02:16
22nd

107

Abigail KennardF9thTS19thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:48+00:02:31
23rd

122

lauren HarrisF10thTS110thWrekin college triathlon00:12:06+00:02:49
24th

98

Nathan HawleyM14thTS114thWrekin College Tri Club00:12:14+00:02:57
25th

89

Alex AdamsM15thTS115thSTRATFORD AC00:12:18+00:03:01
26th

94

Libby VeitchF11thTS111thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:12:20+00:03:03
27th

123

Isabelle PriceF12thTS112thSYTri00:12:23+00:03:06
28th

111

Jessica MclachlanF13thTS113thSolihull Triathlon Club00:12:25+00:03:08
29th

87

Evie Louise FeredayF14thTS114thteam rugby00:12:37+00:03:20
30th

110

Conar AitchisonM16thTS116thSTRATFORD SHARKS00:13:01+00:03:44
31st

101

Holly StylerF15thTS115thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:13:15+00:03:58
32nd

95

Abigail LoweF16thTS116thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:13:17+00:04:00
33rd

100

Alex TurnerM17thTS117thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:21+00:04:04
34th

92

Leah GopalF17thTS117thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:52+00:04:35
35th

121

Kirsten De La RagaF18thTS118thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:14:24+00:05:07
36th

90

Eleanor HoldcroftF19thTS119thBlack Country Triathletes00:16:54+00:07:37