London Fields Spring Aquathlon 2014

Mar
30
2014

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry 15.00

Map

Sprint Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2014-03-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry 15.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

190

Robert Paul OsborneM1stSEN1stSquare Mile Triathlon00:23:59-
Swim 00:05:26 | T1 00:00:31 | RL1 00:03:35 | RL2 00:03:36 | RL3 00:03:37 | RL4 00:03:37 | Run 00:18:01
2nd

139

Rob O'loughlinM2ndSEN1stKings Triathlon Club00:24:59+00:01:00
Swim 00:06:28 | T1 00:00:29 | RL1 00:03:29 | RL2 00:03:35 | RL3 00:03:40 | RL4 00:03:40 | Run 00:18:01
3rd

194

Joseph DaleM3rdSEN2ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:25:05+00:01:06
Swim 00:07:03 | T1 00:00:29 | RL1 00:03:33 | RL2 00:03:30 | RL3 00:03:29 | RL4 00:03:29 | Run 00:17:32
4th

186

Diego Arenales SanzM4thSEN3rd00:25:21+00:01:22
Swim 00:05:48 | T1 00:00:34 | RL1 00:03:52 | RL2 00:03:47 | RL3 00:03:45 | RL4 00:03:48 | Run 00:18:58
5th

183

smyth RobM5thSEN4th00:25:51+00:01:52
Swim 00:07:25 | T1 00:00:34 | RL1 00:03:30 | RL2 00:03:33 | RL3 00:03:36 | RL4 00:03:35 | Run 00:17:50
6th

156

Chris MilesM6thSEN5thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:25:54+00:01:55
Swim 00:07:11 | T1 00:00:28 | RL1 00:03:39 | RL2 00:03:41 | RL3 00:03:39 | RL4 00:03:39 | Run 00:18:14
7th

151

BODDEY PaulM7thSEN6thETON MANOR AC00:26:23+00:02:24
Swim 00:06:28 | T1 00:01:00 | RL1 00:03:50 | RL2 00:03:46 | RL3 00:03:48 | RL4 00:03:47 | Run 00:18:54
8th

172

Stuart MilneM8thSEN7thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:27:00+00:03:01
Swim 00:06:18 | T1 00:00:28 | RL1 00:04:00 | RL2 00:03:58 | RL3 00:04:04 | RL4 00:04:07 | Run 00:20:13
9th

160

Jonathan WortelboerM9thSEN8thTRI LONDON00:27:07+00:03:08
Swim 00:06:26 | T1 00:00:31 | RL1 00:04:02 | RL2 00:04:00 | RL3 00:04:06 | RL4 00:04:03 | Run 00:20:10
10th

163

Jonathan PollardM10thSEN9thLFTC00:27:10+00:03:11
Swim 00:06:19 | T1 00:00:30 | RL1 00:04:17 | RL2 00:04:04 | RL3 00:04:00 | RL4 00:04:02 | Run 00:20:20
11th

185

David CottleM11thSEN10thSwiss Cottage Swimming Club00:27:18+00:03:19
Swim 00:06:10 | T1 00:00:41 | RL1 00:04:05 | RL2 00:04:02 | RL3 00:04:00 | RL4 00:04:00 | Run 00:20:26
12th

193

Harriet BrettleF1stSEN1stn/a00:27:33+00:03:34
Swim 00:05:29 | T1 00:00:29 | RL1 00:04:17 | RL2 00:04:20 | RL3 00:04:20 | RL4 00:04:22 | Run 00:21:35
13th

192

Amy lenore PritchardF2ndSEN1stTRI LONDON00:27:38+00:03:39
Swim 00:05:35 | T1 00:00:34 | RL1 00:04:16 | RL2 00:04:25 | RL3 00:04:19 | RL4 00:04:22 | Run 00:21:27
14th

155

Chris OreM12thSEN11th00:27:45+00:03:46
Swim 00:07:39 | T1 00:00:40 | RL1 00:03:50 | RL2 00:03:51 | RL3 00:03:56 | RL4 00:03:54 | Run 00:19:25
15th

177

Joshua GroenendijkM13thV401stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:27:46+00:03:47
Swim 00:06:06 | T1 00:00:46 | RL1 00:04:20 | RL2 00:04:11 | RL3 00:04:09 | RL4 00:04:08 | Run 00:20:53
16th

146

Simon NeedleM14thSEN12thSerpentine Running Club00:28:01+00:04:02
Swim 00:06:40 | T1 00:00:45 | RL1 00:04:05 | RL2 00:04:09 | RL3 00:04:08 | RL4 00:04:07 | Run 00:20:35
17th

187

Laura-Ann McgillF3rdSEN2ndImperial College Triathlon Club (TriIC)00:28:38+00:04:39
Swim 00:06:20 | T1 00:00:38 | RL1 00:04:23 | RL2 00:04:20 | RL3 00:04:19 | RL4 00:04:21 | Run 00:21:38
18th

73

Max HallamM15thSEN13thKCL Triathlon00:28:51+00:04:52
Swim 00:06:50 | T1 00:01:05 | RL1 00:04:03 | RL2 00:04:13 | RL3 00:04:14 | RL4 00:04:13 | Run 00:20:55
19th

167

Ben Hieatt-smithM16thSEN14thSouth London Harriers00:28:54+00:04:55
Swim 00:07:04 | T1 00:00:36 | RL1 00:04:24 | RL2 00:04:16 | RL3 00:04:10 | RL4 00:04:11 | Run 00:21:14
20th

142

Ruth AshtonF4thSEN3rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:05+00:05:06
Swim 00:07:19 | T1 00:00:35 | RL1 00:04:15 | RL2 00:04:14 | RL3 00:04:15 | RL4 00:04:14 | Run 00:21:11
21st

195

christopher HoptonM17thSEN15thSerpentine Running Club00:29:10+00:05:11
Swim 00:05:24 | T1 00:00:51 | RL1 00:04:33 | RL2 00:04:38 | RL3 00:04:37 | RL4 00:04:36 | Run 00:22:54
22nd

174

John GriffinM18th2ndTRI LONDON00:29:12+00:05:13
Swim 00:06:35 | T1 00:01:39 | RL1 00:03:19 | RL2 00:04:25 | RL3 00:04:26 | RL4 00:04:24 | Run 00:20:57
23rd

111

Mark RutherfordM19thV403rd00:29:19+00:05:20
Swim 00:06:55 | T1 00:00:44 | RL1 00:04:21 | RL2 00:04:24 | RL3 00:04:27 | RL4 00:04:29 | Run 00:21:39
24th

102

Sarah WatsonF5thSEN4th00:29:27+00:05:28
Swim 00:08:03 | T1 00:01:23 | RL1 00:03:59 | RL2 00:03:59 | RL3 00:04:00 | RL4 00:04:02 | Run 00:20:00
25th

191

Jessica PriorF6thSEN5thTrent Park Running Club00:29:33+00:05:34
Swim 00:06:06 | T1 00:00:35 | RL1 00:04:30 | RL2 00:04:32 | RL3 00:04:40 | RL4 00:04:37 | Run 00:22:51
26th

161

Portia Rees-jonesF7thSEN6thKCL Triathlon00:29:41+00:05:42
Swim 00:06:10 | T1 00:00:46 | RL1 00:04:28 | RL2 00:04:27 | RL3 00:04:33 | RL4 00:04:42 | Run 00:22:44
27th

120

Francis BonomaullyM20thSEN16thKings Triathlon Club00:29:45+00:05:46
Swim 00:07:09 | T1 00:00:44 | Run 00:21:50
28th

188

Judy PriorF8thV401stTrent Park Running Club00:29:50+00:05:51
Swim 00:06:01 | T1 00:00:40 | RL1 00:04:38 | RL2 00:04:38 | RL3 00:04:40 | RL4 00:04:39 | Run 00:23:08
29th

89

David HerronM21stSEN17th00:29:52+00:05:53
Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:01:11 | RL1 00:04:23 | RL2 00:04:05 | RL3 00:04:09 | RL4 00:04:06 | Run 00:20:37
30th

118

Ashley RobertsM22ndSEN18thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:56+00:05:57
Swim 00:07:49 | T1 00:00:35 | RL1 00:04:21 | RL2 00:04:18 | RL3 00:04:20 | RL4 00:04:18 | Run 00:21:32
31st

180

Kelly ThorneycroftF9thSEN7thMornington Chasers00:30:03+00:06:04
Swim 00:06:42 | T1 00:01:11 | RL1 00:04:39 | RL2 00:04:29 | RL3 00:04:24 | RL4 00:04:19 | Run 00:22:09
32nd

170

Sarah WrenF10thV402ndWest London Penguin00:30:09+00:06:10
Swim 00:06:34 | T1 00:00:34 | RL1 00:04:44 | RL2 00:04:38 | RL3 00:04:36 | RL4 00:04:35 | Run 00:23:00
33rd

127

Shaun DolbyM23rdSEN19thKings Triathalon Club00:30:11+00:06:12
Swim 00:06:50 | T1 00:01:09 | RL1 00:04:23 | RL2 00:04:28 | RL3 00:04:29 | RL4 00:04:33 | Run 00:22:11
34th

137

Henry DimblebyM24thV404thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:19+00:06:20
Swim 00:07:24 | T1 00:00:32 | RL1 00:04:36 | RL2 00:04:28 | RL3 00:04:25 | RL4 00:04:28 | Run 00:22:22
35th

176

Sophie McclenaghanF11thSEN8thTriLondon00:30:28+00:06:29
Swim 00:06:30 | T1 00:00:44 | RL1 00:04:32 | RL2 00:04:38 | RL3 00:04:41 | RL4 00:04:43 | Run 00:23:13
36th

78

Ciaran O'haraM25thSEN20thTRI LONDON00:30:44+00:06:45
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:01:05 | RL1 00:04:12 | RL2 00:03:57 | RL3 00:03:42 | RL4 00:03:45 | Run 00:19:03
37th

182

Agusti CarbonellM26thSEN21stWarriors00:30:53+00:06:54
Swim 00:06:26 | T1 00:01:10 | RL1 00:04:46 | RL2 00:04:40 | RL3 00:04:42 | RL4 00:04:35 | Run 00:23:17
38th

106

Roland EllisM27thSEN22ndLFTC00:30:55+00:06:56
Swim 00:07:44 | T1 00:01:01 | RL1 00:04:21 | RL2 00:04:28 | RL3 00:04:31 | RL4 00:04:34 | Run 00:22:10
39th

108

Robert WallisM28thSEN23rd00:30:57+00:06:58
Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:01:08 | RL1 00:04:12 | RL2 00:04:17 | RL3 00:04:21 | RL4 00:04:23 | Run 00:21:19
40th

150

Damian MonaghanM29thSEN24thBarclays Triathlon Club00:31:07+00:07:08
Swim 00:07:35 | T1 00:01:32 | RL1 00:04:26 | RL2 00:04:29 | RL3 00:04:23 | RL4 00:04:27 | Run 00:22:00
41st

158

Clare ShakespeareF12thSEN9thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:31:20+00:07:21
Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:00:37 | RL1 00:04:45 | RL2 00:04:40 | RL3 00:04:44 | RL4 00:04:46 | Run 00:23:37
42nd

93

john HeatherM30thV405th00:31:23+00:07:24
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:00:51 | RL1 00:04:30 | RL2 00:04:25 | RL3 00:04:26 | RL4 00:04:21 | Run 00:21:48
43rd

159

Ray BrunsbergM31st6thTRI LONDON00:31:29+00:07:30
Swim 00:06:53 | T1 00:00:55 | RL1 00:04:43 | RL2 00:04:40 | RL3 00:04:37 | RL4 00:04:46 | Run 00:23:41
44th

169

Phil McneillM32ndSEN25th00:31:30+00:07:31
Swim 00:06:25 | T1 00:00:47 | RL1 00:04:12 | RL2 00:05:27 | RL3 00:05:03 | RL4 00:04:52 | Run 00:24:17
45th

74

Aaron De SouzaM33rdSEN26thSerpentine Running Club00:31:36+00:07:37
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:00:59 | RL1 00:04:24 | RL2 00:04:19 | RL3 00:04:22 | RL4 00:04:19 | Run 00:21:43
46th

88

Toby Mills-bishopM34thSEN27thTRI-FORCE00:31:42+00:07:43
Swim 00:07:58 | T1 00:00:42 | RL1 00:04:37 | RL2 00:04:38 | RL3 00:04:45 | RL4 00:04:31 | Run 00:23:02
47th

136

Adam HirstM35thSEN28th00:31:44+00:07:45
Swim 00:06:41 | T1 00:02:35 | RL1 00:04:30 | RL2 00:04:39 | RL3 00:04:29 | RL4 00:04:36 | Run 00:22:27
48th

117

Joerg MetznerM36thSEN29th00:31:45+00:07:46
Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:01:40 | RL1 00:03:53 | RL2 00:04:34 | RL3 00:04:33 | RL4 00:04:28 | Run 00:22:00
49th

179

paul MunceM37thSEN30th00:31:45+00:07:46
Swim 00:08:07 | T1 00:01:25 | RL1 00:04:27 | RL2 00:04:26 | RL3 00:04:24 | RL4 00:04:27 | Run 00:22:13
50th

29

Craig GrantM38thSEN31st00:31:53+00:07:54
Swim 00:08:43 | T1 00:01:09 | RL1 00:04:20 | RL2 00:04:33 | RL3 00:04:34 | RL4 00:04:28 | Run 00:22:00
51st

80

Richard BridgerM39thSEN32ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:31:58+00:07:59
Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:01:04 | RL1 00:04:29 | RL2 00:04:35 | RL3 00:04:37 | RL4 00:04:37 | Run 00:22:52
52nd

130

Micarla SextonF13thSEN10th00:31:59+00:08:00
Swim 00:07:18 | T1 00:00:48 | RL1 00:04:36 | RL2 00:04:46 | RL3 00:04:50 | RL4 00:04:52 | Run 00:23:52
53rd

168

Olivia HetreadF14th3rdTRI LONDON00:32:00+00:08:01
Swim 00:06:44 | T1 00:00:45 | RL1 00:04:46 | RL2 00:04:50 | RL3 00:04:58 | RL4 00:04:58 | Run 00:24:30
54th

104

Matt TuregaM40thSEN33rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:32:02+00:08:03
Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:01:13 | RL1 00:04:36 | RL2 00:04:29 | RL3 00:04:28 | RL4 00:04:26 | Run 00:22:20
55th

16

Gerry DuffyM41stSEN34th00:32:09+00:08:10
Swim 00:08:59 | T1 00:01:40 | RL1 00:04:50 | RL2 00:04:12 | RL3 00:04:09 | RL4 00:04:09 | Run 00:21:29
56th

103

Andrea Sanders-reeceF15th4thMornington Chasers00:32:09+00:08:10
Swim 00:08:16 | T1 00:00:53 | RL1 00:04:41 | RL2 00:04:39 | RL3 00:04:37 | RL4 00:04:36 | Run 00:22:59
57th

128

James TaylorM42ndSEN35th00:32:09+00:08:10
Swim 00:06:51 | T1 00:02:03 | RL1 00:04:31 | RL2 00:04:36 | RL3 00:04:29 | RL4 00:04:43 | Run 00:23:14
58th

68

kate MalcolmF16thV405th00:32:14+00:08:15
Swim 00:09:13 | T1 00:01:02 | RL1 00:04:23 | RL2 00:04:27 | RL3 00:04:25 | RL4 00:04:24 | Run 00:21:58
59th

83

Alex KayM43rdSEN36th00:32:20+00:08:21
Swim 00:08:16 | T1 00:01:29 | RL1 00:04:34 | RL2 00:04:32 | RL3 00:04:29 | RL4 00:04:31 | Run 00:22:34
60th

140

Karim BahsoonM44thSEN37th00:32:28+00:08:29
Swim 00:06:43 | T1 00:01:39 | RL1 00:04:31 | RL2 00:05:11 | RL3 00:04:48 | RL4 00:04:59 | Run 00:24:04
61st

31

Samuel DollM45thSEN38thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:32:45+00:08:46
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:00:58 | RL1 00:04:31 | RL2 00:04:18 | RL3 00:04:16 | RL4 00:04:17 | Run 00:22:09
62nd

134

Guido Le LorrainM46thV407thTRI LONDON00:32:46+00:08:47
Swim 00:07:41 | T1 00:01:42 | RL1 00:04:33 | RL2 00:04:41 | RL3 00:04:44 | RL4 00:04:43 | Run 00:23:23
63rd

101

Marian PottM47thSEN39th00:32:46+00:08:47
Swim 00:08:52 | T1 00:01:38 | RL1 00:04:27 | RL2 00:04:35 | RL3 00:04:29 | RL4 00:04:29 | Run 00:22:15
64th

181

Lauren PascoeF17thSEN11th00:32:49+00:08:50
Swim 00:06:01 | T1 00:01:16 | RL1 00:05:00 | RL2 00:05:10 | RL3 00:05:16 | RL4 00:05:09 | Run 00:25:31
65th

65

Michael CraigM48thSEN40thSerpentine Running Club00:32:51+00:08:52
Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:01:34 | RL1 00:04:33 | RL2 00:04:34 | RL3 00:04:31 | RL4 00:04:32 | Run 00:22:32
66th

63

Albert MennenM49thSEN41st00:32:58+00:08:59
Swim 00:07:39 | T1 00:02:15 | RL1 00:04:53 | RL2 00:04:47 | RL3 00:04:35 | RL4 00:04:32 | Run 00:23:04
67th

110

Zajda EmmaF18thSEN12th00:33:03+00:09:04
Swim 00:07:36 | T1 00:00:46 | RL1 00:04:57 | RL2 00:05:00 | RL3 00:04:59 | RL4 00:04:57 | Run 00:24:40
68th

87

Cadman IanM50th8th00:33:11+00:09:12
Swim 00:08:40 | T1 00:00:44 | RL1 00:04:48 | RL2 00:04:47 | RL3 00:04:39 | RL4 00:04:52 | Run 00:23:47
69th

99

Natalie WongF19thSEN13th00:33:12+00:09:13
Swim 00:07:32 | T1 00:02:09 | RL1 00:04:39 | RL2 00:04:50 | RL3 00:04:42 | RL4 00:04:39 | Run 00:23:29
70th

61

James BradleyM51stSEN42ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:15+00:09:16
Swim 00:08:18 | T1 00:01:18 | RL1 00:04:43 | RL2 00:04:39 | RL3 00:04:46 | RL4 00:04:46 | Run 00:23:38
71st

107

Amy FletcherM52ndSEN43rdSerpentine Running Club00:33:32+00:09:33
Swim 00:08:11 | T1 00:01:14 | RL1 00:04:56 | RL2 00:04:51 | RL3 00:04:47 | RL4 00:04:51 | Run 00:24:07
72nd

81

Johnny WrenM53rdV409thWest London Penguin00:33:33+00:09:34
Swim 00:08:33 | T1 00:02:08 | RL1 00:04:42 | RL2 00:04:37 | RL3 00:04:33 | RL4 00:04:30 | Run 00:22:51
73rd

55

Charles InglisM54thSEN44th00:33:45+00:09:46
Swim 00:08:20 | T1 00:01:52 | RL1 00:04:43 | RL2 00:04:44 | RL3 00:04:46 | RL4 00:04:42 | Run 00:23:32
74th

184

Genevieve Marie GrandadamF20thSEN14thTRI LONDON00:33:50+00:09:51
Swim 00:06:27 | T1 00:01:06 | RL1 00:05:08 | RL2 00:05:20 | RL3 00:05:18 | RL4 00:05:18 | Run 00:26:16
75th

126

Rebecca ShepherdF21stSEN15thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:52+00:09:53
Swim 00:07:14 | T1 00:01:29 | RL1 00:05:05 | RL2 00:05:03 | RL3 00:05:03 | RL4 00:05:02 | Run 00:25:07
76th

75

James BrownM55thSEN45thSerpentine Running Club00:33:57+00:09:58
Swim 00:08:35 | T1 00:00:42 | RL1 00:04:53 | RL2 00:04:56 | RL3 00:04:57 | RL4 00:05:00 | Run 00:24:39
77th

147

Michael BlomM56thSEN46th00:34:01+00:10:02
Swim 00:07:36 | T1 00:00:55 | RL1 00:05:08 | RL2 00:05:04 | RL3 00:05:06 | RL4 00:05:04 | Run 00:25:28
78th

79

John FieldM57th10thtriathlon england00:34:02+00:10:03
Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:01:06 | RL1 00:04:54 | RL2 00:04:47 | RL3 00:04:49 | RL4 00:04:41 | Run 00:23:50
79th

115

Tom HennessyM58thSEN47th00:34:05+00:10:06
Swim 00:08:26 | T1 00:01:40 | RL1 00:05:07 | RL2 00:04:42 | RL3 00:04:47 | RL4 00:04:45 | Run 00:23:58
80th

72

Prasoon JaiswalM59thSEN48thTRI LONDON00:34:09+00:10:10
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:00:59 | RL1 00:04:31 | RL2 00:04:31 | RL3 00:04:28 | RL4 00:04:29 | Run 00:22:28
81st

100

Valerie WongF22ndSEN16th00:34:16+00:10:17
Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:00:58 | RL1 00:04:54 | RL2 00:04:58 | RL3 00:04:58 | RL4 00:04:53 | Run 00:24:32
82nd

11

James NuthallM60thSEN49th00:34:35+00:10:36
Swim 00:10:52 | T1 00:01:51 | RL1 00:04:18 | RL2 00:04:26 | RL3 00:04:30 | RL4 00:04:28 | Run 00:21:51
83rd

96

Gildas AndreM61stSEN50th00:34:36+00:10:37
Swim 00:07:23 | T1 00:01:09 | RL1 00:05:13 | RL2 00:05:12 | RL3 00:05:27 | RL4 00:05:14 | Run 00:26:04
84th

43

Peter DarchM62ndSEN51st00:34:42+00:10:43
Swim 00:09:34 | T1 00:02:51 | RL1 00:04:44 | RL2 00:04:28 | RL3 00:04:30 | RL4 00:04:24 | Run 00:22:17
85th

59

Brian CurranM63rdSEN52nd00:34:44+00:10:45
Swim 00:08:19 | T1 00:03:01 | RL1 00:04:42 | RL2 00:04:46 | RL3 00:04:36 | RL4 00:04:46 | Run 00:23:23
86th

9

Victor Julia VercetM64thSEN53rdWarriors00:34:52+00:10:53
Swim 00:08:27 | T1 00:02:03 | RL1 00:05:05 | RL2 00:05:00 | RL3 00:04:52 | RL4 00:04:51 | Run 00:24:22
87th

152

Elliot Lister-fellM65thSEN54th00:35:03+00:11:04
Swim 00:07:00 | T1 00:01:05 | RL1 00:05:11 | RL2 00:05:23 | RL3 00:05:29 | RL4 00:05:27 | Run 00:26:57
88th

123

Paul Andrew ReddanM66thSEN55th00:35:07+00:11:08
Swim 00:07:47 | T1 00:01:58 | RL1 00:05:06 | RL2 00:05:22 | RL3 00:05:15 | RL4 00:04:52 | Run 00:25:21
89th

51

erica SampleF23rdSEN17th00:35:10+00:11:11
Swim 00:08:36 | T1 00:01:27 | RL1 00:05:00 | RL2 00:05:03 | RL3 00:05:02 | RL4 00:05:04 | Run 00:25:06
90th

12

Dawn NocklesF24thV406th00:35:27+00:11:28
Swim 00:11:19 | T1 00:01:16 | RL1 00:04:48 | RL2 00:04:36 | RL3 00:04:34 | RL4 00:04:33 | Run 00:22:52
91st

77

Susan SealeF25thV407thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:35:37+00:11:38
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:00:59 | RL1 00:05:33 | RL2 00:05:17 | RL3 00:05:18 | RL4 00:05:16 | Run 00:26:36
92nd

105

Jacqui YoungF26thSEN18thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:38+00:11:39
Swim 00:07:55 | T1 00:01:08 | RL1 00:05:19 | RL2 00:05:18 | RL3 00:05:21 | RL4 00:05:15 | Run 00:26:34
93rd

113

Tom BowkerM67thSEN56thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:39+00:11:40
Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:00:55 | RL1 00:05:26 | RL2 00:05:38 | RL3 00:05:30 | RL4 00:05:14 | Run 00:26:43
94th

91

David CrockwellM68th11thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:35:41+00:11:42
Swim 00:08:51 | T1 00:01:40 | RL1 00:04:59 | RL2 00:05:01 | RL3 00:05:04 | RL4 00:05:03 | Run 00:25:10
95th

94

Katia HadaschikF27thV408thSERPENTINE RC00:35:44+00:11:45
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:00:51 | RL1 00:05:19 | RL2 00:05:26 | RL3 00:05:24 | RL4 00:05:23 | Run 00:26:45
96th

114

Leigh ElstonF28thSEN19thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:47+00:11:48
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:01:10 | RL1 00:05:34 | RL2 00:05:22 | RL3 00:05:18 | RL4 00:05:19 | Run 00:26:22
97th

44

Martha ClarkF29thSEN20thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:49+00:11:50
Swim 00:08:43 | T1 00:02:02 | RL1 00:05:04 | RL2 00:05:01 | RL3 00:05:06 | RL4 00:05:00 | Run 00:25:03
98th

70

grainne DeveryF30thSEN21stSerpentine Running Club00:35:56+00:11:57
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:01:14 | RL1 00:05:30 | RL2 00:05:15 | RL3 00:05:22 | RL4 00:05:17 | Run 00:26:26
99th

58

Jaime Pardo VueltaM69thSEN57th00:36:03+00:12:04
Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:01:39 | RL1 00:04:52 | RL2 00:04:53 | RL3 00:04:56 | RL4 00:04:43 | Run 00:23:51
100th

82

Ian JohnsonM70th12thTrent Park Running Club00:36:16+00:12:17
Swim 00:09:14 | T1 00:00:42 | RL1 00:05:05 | RL2 00:05:15 | RL3 00:05:22 | RL4 00:05:26 | Run 00:26:19
101st

4

Sam Duncan-jonesM71stV4013th00:36:26+00:12:27
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:57 | RL1 00:05:24 | RL2 00:05:08 | RL3 00:05:07 | RL4 00:05:05 | Run 00:25:51
102nd

24

Anna TipladyF31stSEN22nd00:36:35+00:12:36
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:22 | RL1 00:04:47 | RL2 00:05:02 | RL3 00:05:05 | RL4 00:05:08 | Run 00:25:03
103rd

162

Gabrielle StewartF32ndSEN23rdTRI LONDON00:36:36+00:12:37
Swim 00:06:25 | T1 00:01:10 | RL1 00:06:02 | RL2 00:05:42 | RL3 00:05:46 | RL4 00:05:47 | Run 00:28:59
104th

8

Ranjan SenM72ndSEN58thJetstream Tri Club00:36:39+00:12:40
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:01:15 | RL1 00:05:20 | RL2 00:05:20 | RL3 00:05:27 | RL4 00:05:11 | Run 00:26:03
105th

175

Joe RichardsonM73rdV4014th00:36:42+00:12:43
Swim 00:07:39 | T1 00:00:57 | RL1 00:05:43 | RL2 00:05:37 | RL3 00:05:36 | RL4 00:05:41 | Run 00:28:05
106th

50

Sarah DeenyF33rdSEN24thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:36:45+00:12:46
Swim 00:08:41 | T1 00:01:21 | RL1 00:05:14 | RL2 00:05:20 | RL3 00:05:19 | RL4 00:05:29 | Run 00:26:42
107th

133

Kathryn BoddeyF34thSEN25th00:37:07+00:13:08
Swim 00:07:14 | T1 00:01:17 | RL1 00:05:37 | RL2 00:05:43 | RL3 00:05:44 | RL4 00:05:49 | Run 00:28:34
108th

97

Anna BlytheF35thSEN26thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:15+00:13:16
Swim 00:08:31 | T1 00:01:47 | RL1 00:05:19 | RL2 00:05:43 | RL3 00:05:22 | RL4 00:05:17 | Run 00:26:56
109th

18

Joao AssembleiaM74thSEN59thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:43+00:13:44
Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:01:41 | RL1 00:05:09 | RL2 00:05:08 | RL3 00:05:06 | RL4 00:04:50 | Run 00:24:29
110th

15

Kim LongbonF36thSEN27thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club00:37:44+00:13:45
Swim 00:08:54 | T1 00:01:06 | RL1 00:05:38 | RL2 00:05:38 | RL3 00:05:37 | RL4 00:05:34 | Run 00:27:43
111st

141

Sarah Winne Beynon HopkinsF37thSEN28th00:37:45+00:13:46
Swim 00:07:33 | T1 00:01:25 | RL1 00:05:41 | RL2 00:05:46 | RL3 00:05:48 | RL4 00:05:50 | Run 00:28:46
112nd

47

Jonathan HarperM75thSEN60th00:37:49+00:13:50
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:02:32 | RL1 00:04:57 | RL2 00:05:03 | RL3 00:05:04 | RL4 00:05:02 | Run 00:24:40
113rd

28

Curtis HeatherF38thSEN29th00:38:03+00:14:04
Swim 00:08:06 | T1 00:02:15 | RL1 00:05:30 | RL2 00:05:31 | RL3 00:05:31 | RL4 00:05:42 | Run 00:27:41
114th

19

Leah MynettF39thV409th00:38:13+00:14:14
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:56 | RL1 00:05:32 | RL2 00:05:21 | RL3 00:05:21 | RL4 00:05:25 | Run 00:27:00
115th

52

Anna PolonieckaF40thSEN30th00:38:24+00:14:25
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:02:42 | RL1 00:05:31 | RL2 00:05:32 | RL3 00:05:27 | RL4 00:05:21 | Run 00:26:43
116th

10

William MartinezM76thSEN61stTRI LONDON00:38:30+00:14:31
Swim 00:09:07 | T1 00:03:30 | RL1 00:05:01 | RL2 00:05:10 | RL3 00:05:17 | RL4 00:05:16 | Run 00:25:52
117th

144

Kate McguinnessF41stSEN31st00:38:35+00:14:36
Swim 00:07:06 | T1 00:01:37 | RL1 00:05:42 | RL2 00:05:49 | RL3 00:06:03 | RL4 00:06:09 | Run 00:29:52
118th

92

Paul TannahillM77thSEN62nd00:39:30+00:15:31
Swim 00:06:58 | T1 00:02:11 | RL1 00:06:04 | RL2 00:06:08 | RL3 00:06:05 | RL4 00:06:06 | Run 00:30:20
119th

53

Enric GironesM78thSEN63rdWarriors00:39:50+00:15:51
Swim 00:10:43 | T1 00:02:00 | RL1 00:05:26 | RL2 00:05:25 | RL3 00:05:27 | RL4 00:05:28 | Run 00:27:06
120th

20

Roswitha GostnerF42ndSEN32nd00:40:00+00:16:01
Swim 00:09:54 | T1 00:00:52 | RL1 00:05:58 | RL2 00:05:45 | RL3 00:05:48 | RL4 00:05:46 | Run 00:29:13
121st

7

Lunna LopesF43rdSEN33rd00:40:12+00:16:13
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:02:07 | RL1 00:05:50 | RL2 00:05:49 | RL3 00:05:46 | RL4 00:05:40 | Run 00:28:39
122nd

135

Jennifer CarvajalF44thSEN34th00:40:21+00:16:22
Swim 00:07:25 | T1 00:02:14 | RL1 00:06:12 | RL2 00:06:05 | RL3 00:06:12 | RL4 00:06:14 | Run 00:30:41
123rd

36

Beth GraingerF45thV4010th00:40:39+00:16:40
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:00:54 | RL1 00:06:07 | RL2 00:06:01 | RL3 00:06:05 | RL4 00:06:00 | Run 00:30:08
124th

23

jo ArmstrongF46thV4011th00:40:49+00:16:50
Swim 00:12:16 | T1 00:01:14 | RL1 00:05:40 | RL2 00:05:36 | RL3 00:05:36 | RL4 00:05:29 | Run 00:27:18
125th

25

Colin PeltonM79th15th00:41:14+00:17:15
Swim 00:11:23 | T1 00:02:21 | RL1 00:05:51 | RL2 00:05:40 | RL3 00:05:29 | RL4 00:05:24 | Run 00:27:29
126th

49

Debbie CroydonF47th12thSerpentine Running Club00:41:15+00:17:16
Swim 00:09:44 | T1 00:01:16 | RL1 00:06:17 | RL2 00:06:06 | RL3 00:05:56 | RL4 00:06:03 | Run 00:30:14
127th

90

Annah SkillenF48thSEN35thTRI LONDON00:41:39+00:17:40
Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:00:42 | RL1 00:06:33 | RL2 00:06:28 | RL3 00:06:29 | RL4 00:06:28 | Run 00:32:17
128th

41

Kate RileyF49thSEN36th00:41:41+00:17:42
Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:01:00 | RL1 00:05:48 | RL2 00:06:37 | RL3 00:06:08 | RL4 00:05:57 | Run 00:30:13
129th

56

Carly HayfieldF50thSEN37th00:42:27+00:18:28
Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:03:14 | RL1 00:05:47 | RL2 00:06:05 | RL3 00:06:23 | RL4 00:06:28 | Run 00:30:10
130th

64

Jen SzetoF51stSEN38thnone00:42:28+00:18:29
Swim 00:08:34 | T1 00:02:12 | RL1 00:06:15 | RL2 00:06:24 | RL3 00:06:27 | RL4 00:06:22 | Run 00:31:41
131st

38

Mary Anne PeltonF52nd13th00:44:22+00:20:23
Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:02:45 | RL1 00:06:25 | RL2 00:06:24 | RL3 00:06:25 | RL4 00:06:17 | Run 00:31:40
132nd

32

Antoinette PimblettF53rdSEN39th00:44:35+00:20:36
Swim 00:11:04 | T1 00:03:23 | RL1 00:05:55 | RL2 00:06:01 | RL3 00:06:04 | RL4 00:06:04 | Run 00:30:07
133rd

27

Daniel DevittM80thV4016th00:45:03+00:21:04
Swim 00:10:15 | T1 00:00:46 | RL1 00:06:47 | RL2 00:06:43 | RL3 00:06:45 | RL4 00:06:52 | Run 00:34:01
134th

57

Tony LathamM81stV4017th00:45:09+00:21:10
Swim 00:11:28 | T1 00:01:25 | RL1 00:06:00 | RL2 00:06:27 | RL3 00:06:42 | RL4 00:06:41 | Run 00:32:16
135th

39

Krestina HayesF54thSEN40th00:46:20+00:22:21
Swim 00:08:33 | T1 00:03:34 | RL1 00:06:42 | RL2 00:06:59 | RL3 00:07:01 | RL4 00:06:45 | Run 00:34:12
136th

42

Hannah EllisonF55thSEN41st00:46:31+00:22:32
Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:03:02 | RL1 00:06:05 | RL2 00:06:35 | RL3 00:06:20 | RL4 00:06:27 | Run 00:32:00
137th

37

Laura CrockwellF56thSEN42nd00:46:33+00:22:34
Swim 00:10:17 | T1 00:03:00 | RL1 00:06:27 | RL2 00:06:47 | RL3 00:06:50 | RL4 00:06:40 | Run 00:33:15
138th

45

Victor MartinezM82nd18thnone00:47:13+00:23:14
Swim 00:10:26 | T1 00:05:04 | RL1 00:06:15 | RL2 00:06:24 | RL3 00:06:27 | RL4 00:06:23 | Run 00:31:43
139th

17

Julia EdkinsF57thSEN43rd00:47:33+00:23:34
Swim 00:09:32 | T1 00:02:41 | RL1 00:07:09 | RL2 00:07:02 | RL3 00:07:11 | RL4 00:07:06 | Run 00:35:18
140th

14

sarah MacdonaldF58thSEN44th00:49:26+00:25:27
Swim 00:13:27 | T1 00:01:41 | RL1 00:06:53 | RL2 00:06:53 | RL3 00:07:01 | RL4 00:06:54 | Run 00:34:18
141st

1

Kate SuartF59thSEN45th00:51:30+00:27:31
Swim 00:11:02 | T1 00:01:57 | RL1 00:06:49 | RL2 00:07:17 | RL3 00:07:35 | RL4 00:07:57 | Run 00:38:30
142nd

21

Sallyann NasonF60th14th01:01:24+00:37:25
Swim 00:33:05 | T1 00:02:18 | RL1 00:06:21 | RL2 00:04:55 | RL3 00:04:53 | RL4 00:05:06 | Run 00:26:00
-

83

ellen BrunsbergF00:00:00-
Swim 00:20:16 | T1 00:01:29 | RL1 00:04:34
-

30

Susan FieldFV40Unattached00:00:00-
-

76

Joe JacksonMV4000:00:00-
-

148

Lachlan MurrayMSEN00:00:00-
-

165

Jo DillonFV40NA00:00:00-
-

86

Ben Marcus PrestonMSENLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

116

Anthony DowningMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

153

Alice DudmanFSEN00:00:00-
-

143

Joseph BahsoonMSEN00:00:00-
Swim 00:07:08 | T1 00:00:48
-

122

Chris LambMSEN00:00:00-
-

145

Frank JackelMSEN00:00:00-
-

67

Gillian WheeldonFHackney Aquatics00:00:00-
-

157

Katharine HibbFSENLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

154

james RedfernMBorn 2 Tri00:00:00-
-

138

Alice PeltonFSEN00:00:00-
-

33

Robert JonesMSEN00:00:00-
-

171

Romain BenvenutoMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

84

Fernando CamposMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

121

David HaywardMV4000:00:00-
-

95

Ellie MossFSEN00:00:00-
-

71

Jennifer HallFSENTrent Park Running Club00:00:00-
-

13

james RingrowMSEN00:00:00-
-

178

Gabriela De La CerdaFSENWarriors00:00:00-
-

119

Jonathan RogersMV40none00:00:00-
-

60

Chiedozie RamosFSENClapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

125

Brian GroganMSEN00:00:00-
-

132

David MearsMSEN00:00:00-
-

40

David VerslypeMV4000:00:00-
-

48

Richard DickenMV40n/a00:00:00-
-

189

Martyn HolmanMV40TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

112

Owain CrispinMSEN00:00:00-
-

173

Guy HolbrowMV40LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

129

Juan Manuel SilvaMSENWarriors00:00:00-
-

26

Alison BallFV40Trent Park Running Club00:00:00-
-

124

Charles GreenwoodMV40Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

46

Stephanie Mcivor-oakleyFV4000:00:00-
-

69

Tony LinksonMV40NA00:00:00-
-

149

Kawai ChungMSENTRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

34

Lisa MeyerMSEN00:00:00-
-

85

Line HoeyheimFV40Crossfit Oslo00:00:00-
-

98

Chris PaddockMSEN00:00:00-
-

66

Nat SharmanMV4000:00:00-
-

5

Dan Duncan-jonesM00:00:00-
-

35

Tamsin EdeFSEN00:00:00-
-

166

Justin CostleyMV40Hackney Aquatics Club00:00:00-
-

2

Avril RiddellFMornington Chasers00:00:00-
-

54

Robbie MartinMSEN00:00:00-
-

164

Karl HamiltonMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

109

Matt RichardsMSENTRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

3

Tom FordhamMSEN00:00:00-
-

22

Matt BlackhurstMSEN00:00:00-
-

62

Laurence DobieMSEN00:00:00-