London Fields Spring Aquathlon 2014

Mar
30
2014

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 1 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 14

Map

Junior Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2014-03-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 14

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (29 in total)
1st

230

Hal CrampinM1stJUNIOR1stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:05:58-
2nd

226

Erwann Le LannouM2ndJUNIOR2ndLea Rowing Club00:06:14+00:00:16
3rd

228

Sam TomkinsonM3rdJUNIOR3rdNorth Norfolk Triathlon Club00:06:15+00:00:17
4th

229

Sophie MabbsF1stJUNIOR1stTRI-FORCE00:06:15+00:00:17
5th

225

Isaac CostleyM4thJUNIOR4thHackney Aquatics Club00:06:17+00:00:19
6th

224

Ella SharmanF2ndJUNIOR1stHackney Aquatics Club00:06:29+00:00:31
7th

216

Charlie ScottM5thJUNIOR5th00:06:38+00:00:40
8th

227

Molly SharmanF3rdJUNIOR2ndHackney Aquatics Club00:06:40+00:00:42
9th

211

Adam TomkinsonM6thJUNIOR1stNorth Norfolk Triathlon Club00:06:42+00:00:44
10th

219

Francesca BeaumontF4thJUNIOR3rd00:06:47+00:00:49
11th

217

Jude CostleyM7thJUNIOR2ndHackney Aquatics Club00:07:00+00:01:02
12th

221

Florence BaulkF5thJUNIOR4th00:07:09+00:01:11
13th

223

Rosa MillardF6thJUNIOR5thHackney Aquatics Club00:07:17+00:01:19
14th

210

Brandon BaldacciM8thJUNIOR3rd00:07:19+00:01:21
15th

218

Katherine WilkesF7thJUNIOR6thHackney Aquatics Club00:07:29+00:01:31
16th

212

Christina DurbinF8thJUNIOR2ndTRI-FORCE00:07:31+00:01:33
17th

215

Calum RuthM9thJUNIOR4thComet00:07:34+00:01:36
18th

203

Douglas ScottM10thJUNIOR5th00:07:44+00:01:46
19th

207

Abbi MccallumF9thU103rdNorth Norfolk Vikings00:07:49+00:01:51
20th

220

Honey Millard-clothierF10thJUNIOR7th00:07:56+00:01:58
21st

214

Marnie PrenticeF11thJUNIOR4thHackney Aquatics Club00:07:59+00:02:01
22nd

204

joseph HeatherM11thJUNIOR6th00:08:00+00:02:02
23rd

202

Tara Mcgowan-smithF12thJUNIOR5th00:08:12+00:02:14
24th

206

Rachel FinkeF13thJUNIOR8thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:08:15+00:02:17
25th

231

Isaac AndrewsM12thJUNIOR6th00:08:26+00:02:28
26th

208

Katie McareeF14thJUNIOR6thTri-Force Juniors00:09:20+00:03:22
27th

222

Tara AndreF15thJUNIOR7th00:09:30+00:03:32
28th

213

Kyle RuthM13thU107thComet00:09:57+00:03:59
29th

201

Edward ScottM14thU108th00:10:28+00:04:30
DNF (2 in total)
-

209

Roman DillonMJUNIOR00:00:00-
-

205

Lilly SmartFJUNIOR00:00:00-