Crystal Palace Triathlon 2014

May
18
2014

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-05-18 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (550 in total)
1st

5

Rob ParryM1stV301stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:06:49-
2nd

733

Gary LaybourneM2ndV302ndSouth London Harriers01:06:54+00:00:05
3rd

699

Rob O'loughlinM3rdV201stKings Triathlon Club01:07:37+00:00:48
4th

715

Brendan MurphyM4thV202ndSouth London Harriers01:08:08+00:01:19
5th

711

Robert DrakeM5thV203rdSouth London Harriers01:08:23+00:01:34
6th

6

Greg LewisM6thV501stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:08:26+00:01:37
7th

703

David IrvineM7thV401st01:08:39+00:01:50
8th

737

Haukur HeimissonM8thV303rdFUL-ON TRI01:08:40+00:01:51
9th

7

Jon HorsmanM9thV402ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:08:49+00:02:00
10th

718

Richard CurlingM10thV204thFUL-ON TRI01:09:16+00:02:27
11th

42

Timothy SmithM11thV304thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:34+00:02:45
12th

704

Hamish MacleanM12thV305thwimbledon windmilers01:10:00+00:03:11
13th

40

Joseph DaleM13thV306thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:28+00:03:39
14th

16

Ben HudsonM14thV205thWindrush Triathlon Club01:11:12+00:04:23
15th

45

Jonathan WortelboerM15thV206thTRI LONDON01:11:41+00:04:52
16th

18

Alex PorteM16thV307thTRI LONDON01:11:58+00:05:09
17th

726

Justin MoodyM17thV308th01:12:13+00:05:24
18th

671

Sam FramminghamM18thV207th01:12:15+00:05:26
19th

702

Ian GeorgeM19thV403rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:12:18+00:05:29
20th

169

Steven MarksM20thV404thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:20+00:05:31
21st

650

Alan ClarkM21stV405thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:12:42+00:05:53
22nd

660

Rob ArglesM22ndV406thFUL-ON TRI01:12:48+00:05:59
23rd

689

Rachel Coe-o'brienF1stV201stSouth London Harriers01:12:52+00:06:03
24th

28

Jonathan PollardM23rdV309thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:02+00:06:13
25th

47

Matthew GajdusM24thV3010thTRI LONDON01:13:04+00:06:15
26th

683

Fabien RossoM25thV3011thHerne Hill Harriers01:13:06+00:06:17
27th

730

David KettleM26thV208thClapham Chasers01:13:08+00:06:19
28th

111

Malcolm YoungM27thV3012thWindrush Triathlon Club01:13:09+00:06:20
29th

21

Rob MillardM28thV209thWindrush Triathlon Club01:13:13+00:06:24
30th

725

Nicholas BamfordM29thV407th01:13:22+00:06:33
31st

406

Toby ChapmanM30thV3013th01:13:39+00:06:50
32nd

645

Ross GentryM31stV3014thSouth London Harriers01:13:41+00:06:52
33rd

716

Mark SmithM32ndV3015thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:48+00:06:59
34th

673

Jack HambletonM33rdV2010th01:13:51+00:07:02
35th

586

Elliot JonesM34thV2011thFUL-ON TRI01:13:54+00:07:05
36th

642

Peter WaldronM35thV3016thHA Tri01:14:19+00:07:30
37th

646

Alex KallaschM36thV408th01:14:38+00:07:49
38th

14

Amy lenore PritchardF2ndV301stTRI LONDON01:14:43+00:07:54
39th

561

Pedro Reis E SaM37thV3017thSerpentine Running Club01:14:58+00:08:09
40th

722

Anne EdenF3rdV302ndTHETRILIFE.COM01:15:04+00:08:15
41st

26

John GriffinM38thV502ndTRI LONDON01:15:08+00:08:19
42nd

2

Brian MorrisM39thV503rdCrystal Palace Triathletes01:15:16+00:08:27
43rd

38

Dominic BloomfieldM40thV3018thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:22+00:08:33
44th

714

Alexis FortuneM41stV2012thSerpentine Running Club01:15:29+00:08:40
45th

657

Ruth PurbrookF4thV202ndFUL-ON TRI01:15:30+00:08:41
46th

62

Sarah AllenF5thV303rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:48+00:08:59
47th

27

Tom PickingM42ndV3019thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:56+00:09:07
48th

41

Phil McneillM43rdV2013thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:06+00:09:17
49th

480

Tom FranklynM44thJUN1stEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:16:15+00:09:26
50th

562

Adrian RussellM45thV3020th01:16:22+00:09:33
51st

594

Jeremy PurnellM46thV409thhercules wimbledon ac01:16:34+00:09:45
52nd

37

Russell SpeechleyM47thV3021stWindrush Triathlon Club01:16:39+00:09:50
53rd

591

John NewingM48thV4010thSouth London Harriers01:16:39+00:09:50
54th

53

Stuart HitchcockM49thV2014thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:43+00:09:54
55th

600

Neil TaylorM50thV3022ndSerpentine Running Club01:16:50+00:10:01
56th

563

John ScottM51stV3023rdSerpentine Running Club01:16:54+00:10:05
57th

602

David BrownM52ndV2015th01:16:57+00:10:08
58th

313

Marie LynchF6thV304thbrighton tri club01:17:03+00:10:14
59th

612

Andrew CuffM53rdV2016thGREENWICH TRITONS01:17:11+00:10:22
60th

670

Matthew FieldM54thV2017th01:17:11+00:10:22
61st

179

Ciaran O'haraM55thV2018thTRI LONDON01:17:17+00:10:28
62nd

75

Andy McmillanM56thV3024thWindrush Triathlon Club01:17:19+00:10:30
63rd

93

Belinda RobbieF7thV305thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:35+00:10:46
64th

731

Stan FraserM57thV4011th01:17:37+00:10:48
65th

9

Lisa BuchananF8thV306thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:17:38+00:10:49
66th

638

Bruce SharpM58thV504th01:17:46+00:10:57
67th

674

Rod HamiltonM59thV4012th01:17:47+00:10:58
68th

521

Matthew MontgomeryM60thV3025th01:17:53+00:11:04
69th

598

David ShaptonM61stV3026th01:17:54+00:11:05
70th

556

Gavin MurrisonM62ndV3027thSerpentine Running Club01:17:58+00:11:09
71st

361

Ben HallM63rdV3028th01:18:00+00:11:11
72nd

705

Matthew PalmerM64thV3029th01:18:11+00:11:22
73rd

71

Robin BruceM65thV4013thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:18+00:11:29
74th

104

Tim DickinsonM66thV3030thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:29+00:11:40
75th

443

Mark WestwoodM67thV4014thFUL-ON TRI01:18:43+00:11:54
76th

20

David CooleyM68thV3031stSouth London Harriers01:18:47+00:11:58
77th

690

Garry CooperM69thV4015thDavid Lloyd Sidcup01:18:51+00:12:02
78th

3

Joshua GroenendijkM70thV4016thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:18:54+00:12:05
79th

589

Jeremy MilneM71stV4017thSerpentine Running Club01:18:56+00:12:07
80th

644

Mark CawoodM72ndV4018thSouth London Harriers01:18:57+00:12:08
81st

609

Tim CallaghanM73rdV3032nd01:18:58+00:12:09
82nd

34

Ray BrunsbergM74thV505thTRI LONDON01:19:01+00:12:12
83rd

65

Neil MacgregorM75thV3033rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:19:01+00:12:12
84th

712

Alec EvesM76thV4019th01:19:04+00:12:15
85th

24

Anthony FlickM77thV3034thTRI LONDON01:19:06+00:12:17
86th

8

Cathy CookeF9thV401stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:19:07+00:12:18
87th

51

Olivia HetreedF10thV501stTRI LONDON01:19:07+00:12:18
88th

152

Rune HenriksenM78thV3035thTRI LONDON01:19:07+00:12:18
89th

647

Mark KellM79thV3036thSerpentine Running Club01:19:11+00:12:22
90th

425

Edwin MccormackM80thV2019thDulwich Runners01:19:12+00:12:23
91st

13

Nick FlowerM81stV2020thWindrush Triathlon Club01:19:15+00:12:26
92nd

121

John finian KennedyM82ndV4020thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:19:16+00:12:27
93rd

32

James RaffleM83rdV3037thWindrush Triathlon Club01:19:18+00:12:29
94th

698

Mark NightingaleM84thV3038th01:19:25+00:12:36
95th

666

Louise WalkerF11thV307thGREENWICH TRITONS01:19:26+00:12:37
96th

85

Philip VickersM85thV3039thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:19:27+00:12:38
97th

631

Stuart RedfernM86thV506th01:19:29+00:12:40
98th

462

Paul MellorM87thV3040th01:19:36+00:12:47
99th

662

Leigh MarklewM88thV4021st01:19:36+00:12:47
100th

559

Claire PowellF12thV308th01:19:37+00:12:48
101st

505

Sally DussekF13thV309th01:19:56+00:13:07
102nd

381

David TylerM89thV3041st01:20:04+00:13:15
103rd

587

Philip LeavyM90thV3042ndFUL-ON TRI01:20:09+00:13:20
104th

652

Luke DarbyshireM91stV3043rd01:20:09+00:13:20
105th

4

Daniel PinnM92ndJUN2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:20:11+00:13:22
106th

58

Frank FontonM93rdV4022ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:11+00:13:22
107th

127

Trevor ChiltonM94thV4023rdCrystal Palace Triathletes01:20:14+00:13:25
108th

39

James BradleyM95thV3044thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:18+00:13:29
109th

677

Dominic HowellM96thV3045th01:20:25+00:13:36
110th

410

Jeremy FauconnierM97thV3046th01:20:28+00:13:39
111st

577

Natalie GentryF14thV203rdSouth London Harriers01:20:32+00:13:43
112nd

59

Nick LindsayM98thV3047thWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:37+00:13:48
113rd

137

Robert QuinnM99thV3048thWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:41+00:13:52
114th

545

Tim HaylerM100thV3049th01:20:41+00:13:52
115th

445

Will CollinsM101stV4024thSerpentine Running Club01:20:42+00:13:53
116th

723

Robert MooreM102ndV2021st01:20:42+00:13:53
117th

701

Thomas WilsonM103rdV3050th01:20:48+00:13:59
118th

74

Lucy HurnF15thV3010thWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:50+00:14:01
119th

669

Christopher EdenM104thV3051st01:20:50+00:14:01
120th

141

Andrew ParsonsM105thV4025thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:20:52+00:14:03
121st

601

Philip BlennerhassettM106thV3052ndSouth London Harriers01:20:55+00:14:06
122nd

91

Jamie DochertyM107thV3053rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:57+00:14:08
123rd

54

Clare ShakespeareF16thV3011thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:01+00:14:12
124th

426

Ugo MessinaM108thV3054th01:21:02+00:14:13
125th

542

John GriffinM109thV507th01:21:04+00:14:15
126th

139

Marc HibbinsM110thV2022ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:07+00:14:18
127th

621

Tim JacksonM111stV3055th01:21:21+00:14:32
128th

136

Daniel NyeM112ndV3056thWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:29+00:14:40
129th

596

Ravi RaiM113rdV4026th01:21:30+00:14:41
130th

622

Giorgio LaiM114thV4027th01:21:32+00:14:43
131st

719

Ed WallaceM115thV3057th01:21:32+00:14:43
132nd

69

Ryan FordeM116thV2023rdTRI LONDON01:21:34+00:14:45
133rd

112

Tony PadgettM117thV4028thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:40+00:14:51
134th

60

Oliver OffordM118thV2024thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:44+00:14:55
135th

620

Ian HemmingM119thV508th01:21:44+00:14:55
136th

118

Ben MeakerM120thV2025thWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:48+00:14:59
137th

543

Simon HaroldM121stV3058th01:21:48+00:14:59
138th

572

Ian TaylorM122ndV4029thDorking & Mole Valley A.C.01:21:49+00:15:00
139th

584

Martin DoubleM123rdV3059th01:21:54+00:15:05
140th

628

Julien MillsM124thV4030th01:21:55+00:15:06
141st

654

Dan MacleodM125thV4031stBCC01:22:04+00:15:15
142nd

518

Martin LongM126thV509thSouth London Harriers01:22:09+00:15:20
143rd

537

Simon CookM127thV3060th01:22:15+00:15:26
144th

149

Samuel DollM128thV2026thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:21+00:15:32
145th

616

Mark FordyceM129thV3061st01:22:22+00:15:33
146th

76

Dan QuyM130thV3062ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:22:25+00:15:36
147th

617

Grazyna GladysF17thV3012thBarclays Triathlon Club01:22:25+00:15:36
148th

83

Julian KeenanM131stV4032ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:28+00:15:39
149th

87

Geoff BurgessM132ndV4033rdTRI LONDON01:22:28+00:15:39
150th

695

Guy DerwentM133rdV3063rdTRITONIANS01:22:28+00:15:39
151st

415

Michael HarleyM134thV3064th01:22:35+00:15:46
152nd

684

Gavin SandercockM135thV4034th01:22:35+00:15:46
153rd

679

Colin KingM136thV3065thThames Valley Triathletes01:22:36+00:15:47
154th

160

Wei-Ho NgM137thV3066thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:38+00:15:49
155th

435

John ScarlettM138thV2027th01:22:38+00:15:49
156th

79

Shaun RoundM139thV3067thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:43+00:15:54
157th

680

Sarah McdadeF18thV204thThames Valley Triathletes01:22:47+00:15:58
158th

668

Kate DaviesF19thV205thSerpentine Running Club01:22:49+00:16:00
159th

569

Matthew SinclairM140thJUN3rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:22:52+00:16:03
160th

497

Sebastien PelissierM141stV4035th01:22:53+00:16:04
161st

107

Jonathan HowgillM142ndV3068thWindrush Triathlon Club01:22:56+00:16:07
162nd

501

Ian StarkM143rdV4036thGREENWICH TRITONS01:23:01+00:16:12
163rd

635

Jonathan SellarsM144thV2028th01:23:07+00:16:18
164th

46

Annabelle GourlayF20thV3013thWindrush Triathlon Club01:23:20+00:16:31
165th

429

Patrick O'brienM145thV5010thSouth London Harriers01:23:21+00:16:32
166th

641

Paul TuohyM146thV5011thDartford & White Oak TC01:23:25+00:16:36
167th

391

Peter HarleyM147thV5012thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:23:31+00:16:42
168th

632

Sally RedfernF21stV402nd01:23:38+00:16:49
169th

86

Katherine BrasierF22ndV403rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:40+00:16:51
170th

735

Martin WoodhamsM148thV5013th01:23:41+00:16:52
171st

35

Sophie McclenaghanF23rdV206thTRI LONDON01:23:44+00:16:55
172nd

629

Damian MonaghanM149thV3069thBarclays Triathlon Club01:23:50+00:17:01
173rd

115

Sebastian MasseiM150thV4037thWindrush Triathlon Club01:24:01+00:17:12
174th

412

Ted FraserM151stV5014th01:24:04+00:17:15
175th

133

Tony DonaldsonM152ndV5015thWindrush Triathlon Club01:24:05+00:17:16
176th

379

Mark SunderlandM153rdV4038th01:24:10+00:17:21
177th

444

Mark LockeM154thV3070th01:24:14+00:17:25
178th

675

Phillip HenwoodM155thV3071stHerne Hill Harriers01:24:20+00:17:31
179th

571

Christopher StorieM156thV3072nd01:24:23+00:17:34
180th

29

Judith CrichtonF24thV502ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:25+00:17:36
181st

514

Steve ClanceyM157thV4039thSouth London Harriers01:24:26+00:17:37
182nd

494

Peter OsborneM158thV4040th01:24:32+00:17:43
183rd

583

Allan DennisM159thV4041stComet01:24:39+00:17:50
184th

43

Simon FoleyM160thV4042ndTRI LONDON01:24:47+00:17:58
185th

656

Hannah NicklinF25thV3014th01:24:48+00:17:59
186th

417

Jane HigginsF26thV3015thLondon Heathside01:24:49+00:18:00
187th

349

Jack BorrettM161stV4043rd01:24:50+00:18:01
188th

479

John FishwickM162ndV4044th01:24:51+00:18:02
189th

49

Emma SnowdonF27thV3016thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:24:54+00:18:05
190th

375

David SampsonM163rdV4045th01:24:57+00:18:08
191st

585

Emily HodgsonF28thV207th01:25:09+00:18:20
192nd

592

Jim PhelanM164thV601stBlackheath & Bromley01:25:11+00:18:22
193rd

487

Deniz HassanM165thV3073rd01:25:12+00:18:23
194th

623

Guido Le LorrainM166thV4046thMornington Chasers01:25:12+00:18:23
195th

298

David DruryM167thV4047thSerpentine Running Club01:25:13+00:18:24
196th

599

Phil TaylesM168thV3074th01:25:17+00:18:28
197th

651

John ClementsM169thV5016thSt Francis Triathlon Club01:25:21+00:18:32
198th

706

Simon TolsonM170thV4048th01:25:24+00:18:35
199th

153

Richard HallinanM171stV4049thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:27+00:18:38
200th

687

Matt WellsM172ndV3075thSerpentine Running Club01:25:27+00:18:38
201st

266

Stephan GnosspelliusM173rdV3076thCarew Osteopathic Clinic01:25:28+00:18:39
202nd

578

Maggie HicksF29thV3017th01:25:28+00:18:39
203rd

627

Andrew MillerM174thV3077th01:25:28+00:18:39
203rd

100

Claire SuttonF4thV4030thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:37+00:18:48
204th

100

CLAIRE SuttonF30thV208thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:37+00:18:48
204th

100

Claire SuttonF30thV208thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:37+00:18:48
205th

473

James BrownM175thV3078thSerpentine Running Club01:25:40+00:18:51
206th

529

James BaldwinM176thV3079th01:25:40+00:18:51
207th

590

Jonathan MoselingM177thV3080thFUL-ON TRI01:25:44+00:18:55
208th

342

Martin WatkinsM178thV4050th01:25:48+00:18:59
209th

275

Rob LaingM179thV4051stDartford & White Oak TC01:25:50+00:19:01
210th

140

Emil NeumannM180thV3081stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:53+00:19:04
211st

232

Joe TurnerM181stV2029th01:25:54+00:19:05
212nd

357

Richard FairchildM182ndV3082nd01:25:55+00:19:06
213rd

299

James McconachieM183rdV3083rd01:26:03+00:19:14
214th

625

Daniel MclachlanM184thV3084th01:26:12+00:19:23
215th

582

JONATHAN DaleM185thV4052nd01:26:13+00:19:24
215th

582

Jonathan DaleM185thV4052nd01:26:13+00:19:24
216th

124

Francisco Javier Mendez MoyanoM186thV3085thTRI LONDON01:26:18+00:19:29
217th

605

Andrea Sanders-reeceF31stV503rdMornington Chasers01:26:25+00:19:36
218th

147

Hayley DownF32ndV3018thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:32+00:19:43
219th

653

Michael FlynnM187thV3086th01:26:32+00:19:43
220th

439

Ian SmithM188thV3087th01:26:33+00:19:44
221st

489

Rob HutchinsonM189thV2030th01:26:37+00:19:48
222nd

401

Richard YouellM190thV5017th01:26:39+00:19:50
223rd

421

Vaughan KingstonM191stV4053rd01:26:43+00:19:54
224th

326

Lesley WilkinsonF33rdV504thSouth London Harriers01:26:44+00:19:55
225th

502

Jon StarrM192ndV3088th01:26:44+00:19:55
226th

396

Paul VickersM193rdV4054th01:26:45+00:19:56
227th

544

Steven HayesM194thV2031st01:26:45+00:19:56
228th

77

Sarah ReynoldsF34thV3019thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:47+00:19:58
229th

404

John BarlowM195thV5018thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:26:47+00:19:58
230th

97

Edward LockhartM196thV4055thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:49+00:20:00
231st

146

Claire StaggF35thV3020thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:49+00:20:00
232nd

165

Martyn BarmbyM197thV3089thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:56+00:20:07
233rd

437

Richard SherrardM198thV2032nd01:26:57+00:20:08
234th

106

George HayM199thV2033rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:06+00:20:17
235th

132

David DinnenyM200thV3090thWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:06+00:20:17
236th

336

Wim HaakM201stV5019th01:27:06+00:20:17
237th

492

Nick McnamaraM202ndV5020thSouth London Harriers01:27:10+00:20:21
238th

150

Lucy RobbieF36thV3021stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:16+00:20:27
239th

451

Melanie BurdettF37thV404th01:27:17+00:20:28
240th

434

Chris RyansM203rdV3091st01:27:22+00:20:33
241st

681

Peter RileyM204thV3092nd01:27:22+00:20:33
242nd

268

Nick HarrisM205thV3093rd01:27:24+00:20:35
243rd

373

Christopher PetchM206thV4056th01:27:27+00:20:38
244th

540

Alexandra GajdusF38thV3022nd01:27:28+00:20:39
245th

155

Thomas KitwoodM207thV3094thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:35+00:20:46
246th

114

Abigail BoswellF39thV3023rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:41+00:20:52
247th

531

Julian BarrettM208thV4057th01:27:42+00:20:53
248th

414

Jan GruterM209thV3095thLondon Frontrunners01:27:45+00:20:56
249th

481

Federico GibsonM210thV4058thWestcroft Triathlon Club01:27:50+00:21:01
250th

1

Adam EfratM211stJUN4thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:27:53+00:21:04
251st

539

Ed FergusonM212ndV3096th01:28:04+00:21:15
252nd

418

Kevin HoganM213rdV3097th01:28:05+00:21:16
253rd

710

Nicholas CumiskyM214thV4059th01:28:06+00:21:17
254th

447

Alan LawlorM215thV3098thBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:28:13+00:21:24
255th

467

Anna MccartneyF40thV3024th01:28:20+00:21:31
256th

400

Mark WrightM216thV4060th01:28:35+00:21:46
257th

105

Alejandro Folch-collM217thV4061stWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:37+00:21:48
258th

382

Bert VanmuysenM218thV3099th01:28:38+00:21:49
259th

551

Tracy LandF41stV405thSouth London Harriers01:28:40+00:21:51
260th

575

Nick WhelanM219thV30100th01:28:43+00:21:54
261st

281

Andrew MilneM220thV30101stClapham Chasers01:28:44+00:21:55
262nd

142

Ronald CrosbieM221stV4062ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:46+00:21:57
263rd

63

Rebecca ShepherdF42ndV3025thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:28:50+00:22:01
264th

459

Al MackintoshM222ndV4063rdBrighton Triathlon Club01:28:51+00:22:02
265th

500

Laurent SchonbachM223rdV4064th01:28:52+00:22:03
266th

513

Stewart ChapmanM224thV30102nd01:28:54+00:22:05
267th

122

Langa NcayiyanaM225thV4065thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:28:56+00:22:07
268th

237

Steven BreslinM226thV5021st01:28:57+00:22:08
269th

554

Chris MitchellM227thV30103rd01:29:06+00:22:17
270th

351

Piers BromleyM228thV4066th01:29:18+00:22:29
271st

510

Neil WaughM229thV30104th01:29:18+00:22:29
272nd

282

Chris MoxhamM230thV2034th01:29:19+00:22:30
273rd

593

Victoria PoundF43rdV3026thLondon Heathside01:29:23+00:22:34
274th

503

Amy WhelanF44thV3027th01:29:31+00:22:42
275th

226

Duncan InglisM231stV30105th01:29:48+00:22:59
276th

667

Lynne WrightF45thV406thThames Turbo Triathlon Club01:29:52+00:23:03
277th

682

Antony RobinsonM232ndV4067th01:29:52+00:23:03
278th

460

Alex MartinM233rdV4068th01:29:59+00:23:10
279th

619

Dan HarrisM234thV30106thWindrush Triathlon Club01:29:59+00:23:10
280th

506

William GregoryM235thV30107th01:30:01+00:23:12
281st

184

Paul VivashM236thV30108th01:30:02+00:23:13
282nd

607

Barry BerryM237thV4069th01:30:02+00:23:13
283rd

536

Kevin CarleyM238thV602ndBlackwater triathlon club01:30:03+00:23:14
284th

546

Mark HaymanM239thV4070th01:30:09+00:23:20
285th

94

Joanna RuckF46thV3028thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:30:21+00:23:32
286th

256

Philip BarnettM240thV4071st01:30:30+00:23:41
287th

507

Christopher HollandM241stV603rdWestcroft Triathlon Club01:30:36+00:23:47
288th

526

Adele YoungF47thV407th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:30:37+00:23:48
289th

90

Craig CollingM242ndV30109thWindrush Triathlon Club01:30:46+00:23:57
290th

272

Anthony HollowayM243rdV5022nd01:30:46+00:23:57
291st

499

Stefan SansonM244thV4072nd01:30:47+00:23:58
292nd

387

Kat ThorneF48thV3029th01:30:49+00:24:00
293rd

431

Nigel PrescottM245thV5023rd01:30:49+00:24:00
294th

574

Nicola WaldronF49thV209thHA Tri01:30:56+00:24:07
295th

697

Louise MainF50thV3030thFUL-ON TRI01:30:57+00:24:08
296th

454

Peter ElsonM246thV5024th01:30:58+00:24:09
297th

672

Chanese GriffinF51stV3031st01:31:02+00:24:13
298th

504

Vilmos ZsomboriM247thV30110th01:31:10+00:24:21
299th

717

David TihanyiM248thV30111stLondon Frontrunners01:31:13+00:24:24
300th

363

Peter HartM249thV4073rd01:31:17+00:24:28
301st

658

Nikola SutherlandF52ndV505th01:31:17+00:24:28
302nd

597

Amy RichardsonF53rdV2010th01:31:18+00:24:29
303rd

483

Susan HalesF54thV3032nd01:31:20+00:24:31
304th

388

Stuart Brooks-lawrieM250thV4074th01:31:25+00:24:36
305th

386

Richard LangstonM251stV30112nd01:31:32+00:24:43
306th

688

Gina BurbidgeF55thV408th01:31:35+00:24:46
307th

92

Susan McdonaldF56thV3033rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:38+00:24:49
308th

455

Andi HallF57thV3034thWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:38+00:24:49
309th

173

Shane LawlorM252ndV30113rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:47+00:24:58
310th

82

Lucy PickeringF58thV409thWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:54+00:25:05
311st

547

Alexandre HeckerM253rdV2035thSerpentine Running Club01:32:01+00:25:12
312nd

438

Aneta SkrezynaF59thV2011th01:32:02+00:25:13
313rd

364

David HedgesM254thV4075th01:32:04+00:25:15
314th

72

Ellen ChristieF60thV3035thWindrush Triathlon Club01:32:14+00:25:25
315th

636

Pippa SellarsF61stV2012th01:32:18+00:25:29
316th

405

Del BondM255thV30114th01:32:19+00:25:30
317th

450

Kevin BallM256thV30115th01:32:20+00:25:31
318th

374

Claire PluckroseF62ndV4010th01:32:27+00:25:38
319th

335

Karen GrievesF63rdV506thDULWICH PARAGON01:32:28+00:25:39
320th

524

Jonathan LottM257thV30116thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:32:28+00:25:39
321st

566

John SetfordM258thV604thBridge Triathlon01:32:29+00:25:40
322nd

603

Hannah KaneF64thJUN1stEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:32:39+00:25:50
323rd

659

Andrew WakefieldM259thV5025th01:32:39+00:25:50
324th

257

Anthony CarewM260thV4076thCarew Osteopathic Clinic01:32:40+00:25:51
325th

457

James KaneM261stV5026thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:32:48+00:25:59
326th

527

Alexia AlingF65thV2013th01:32:50+00:26:01
327th

230

Megan RoweF66thV2014th01:32:55+00:26:06
328th

322

Nigel ViggorM262ndV5027th01:32:56+00:26:07
329th

262

Andrew DuftyM263rdV4077th01:33:00+00:26:11
330th

568

Nicholas SimicM264thV30117th01:33:01+00:26:12
331st

117

Katie BruntF67thV3036thWindrush Triathlon Club01:33:35+00:26:46
332nd

728

Hayley SmithF68thV2015th01:33:37+00:26:48
333rd

327

Steve YoungM265thV4078th01:33:43+00:26:54
334th

522

Alexandra HurstF69thV3037th01:33:53+00:27:04
335th

509

Nic ThomasF70thV4011th01:33:58+00:27:09
336th

482

Nia GriffithF71stV3038th01:34:00+00:27:11
337th

440

Chris TaylorM266thV2036th01:34:01+00:27:12
338th

639

Rebecca ShuttleworthF72ndV2016thClapham Chasers01:34:06+00:27:17
339th

463

Johanna MorleyF73rdV4012th01:34:07+00:27:18
340th

84

Teri PengilleyF74thV3039thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:13+00:27:24
341st

168

Joanna DuftonF75thV3040thTRI LONDON01:34:17+00:27:28
342nd

276

Sonja LaingF76thV4013thDartford & White Oak TC01:34:17+00:27:28
343rd

255

Brendan ZecevicM267thV30118th01:34:18+00:27:29
344th

511

Rebecca TrumbleF77thV3041st01:34:18+00:27:29
345th

259

Maurice DanaherM268thV4079th01:34:21+00:27:32
346th

360

Alexandra Gordon-jonesF78thV3042nd01:34:24+00:27:35
347th

633

Alex ReindorpM269thV30119th01:34:27+00:27:38
348th

344

Claudia WoodwardF79thV4014th01:34:29+00:27:40
349th

648

Sean WoodsM270thV4080thBexley SC01:34:34+00:27:45
350th

416

Rick HawesM271stV5028th01:34:38+00:27:49
351st

422

Marcelline KuonenF80thV4015th01:34:38+00:27:49
352nd

78

Anna BlytheF81stV3043rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:44+00:27:55
353rd

523

Adam LennoxM272ndV30120th01:34:44+00:27:55
354th

271

Richard HoggM273rdV4081st01:34:45+00:27:56
355th

403

Mark AshurstM274thV4082nd01:34:45+00:27:56
356th

163

Jillian WhiteF82ndV3044thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:48+00:27:59
357th

567

Margaret SillsF83rdV601stSerpentine Running Club01:34:52+00:28:03
358th

48

Katharine HibbertF84thV3045thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:59+00:28:10
359th

302

Josh WilcoxM275thV30121st01:35:01+00:28:12
360th

436

John ShelikerM276thV4083rdGREENWICH TRITONS01:35:01+00:28:12
361st

549

Mark HowarthM277thV4084th01:35:01+00:28:12
362nd

413

Ashley GaynorM278thV2037th01:35:10+00:28:21
363rd

99

Russ HowM279thV4085thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:35:15+00:28:26
364th

129

Celia ToppingF85thV4016thWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:26+00:28:37
365th

25

Genevieve Marie GrandadamF86thV2017thTRI LONDON01:35:29+00:28:40
366th

345

Steve WoodwardM280thV4086th01:35:29+00:28:40
367th

471

Sylvia Boker-priceF87thV4017thKingfisher Triathletes01:35:29+00:28:40
368th

579

Juho LahdenperaM281stV30122nd01:35:32+00:28:43
369th

474

Joan susan CaseyF88thV4018th01:35:36+00:28:47
370th

311

Kristel LatimerF89thV3046th01:35:38+00:28:49
371st

81

Lois BarmbyF90thV3047thWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:39+00:28:50
372nd

423

Timmy ManM282ndV30123rd01:35:51+00:29:02
373rd

182

Claire LamF91stV3048thCarew Osteopathic Clinic01:36:00+00:29:11
374th

371

William MundowM283rdV4087th01:36:11+00:29:22
375th

286

Malachi PiresM284thV4088th01:36:14+00:29:25
376th

394

Amber ShaikhF92ndV3049thCRYSTAL PALACE01:36:36+00:29:47
377th

525

Anthony SallaM285thV30124th01:36:36+00:29:47
378th

189

Simon BowlesM286thV5029th01:36:42+00:29:53
379th

724

David WadsworthM287thV4089th01:36:49+00:30:00
380th

245

Connor SlomanM288thV4090th01:36:50+00:30:01
381st

588

Richard MansellM289thV2038th01:37:04+00:30:15
382nd

512

Richard BrauchM290thV30125th01:37:07+00:30:18
383rd

530

Xi ZouF93rdV3050thSerpentine Running Club01:37:08+00:30:19
384th

614

John DibleyM291stV4091st01:37:18+00:30:29
385th

441

Greg ThornettM292ndV30126th01:37:19+00:30:30
386th

516

Max HouseM293rdV30127th01:37:19+00:30:30
387th

370

Les MooreM294thV4092ndCity of Chester Triathlon Club01:37:24+00:30:35
388th

56

Danielle WhittakerF94thV3051stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:30+00:30:41
389th

208

Geoff HeyesM295thV30128th01:37:34+00:30:45
390th

131

Will BrysonM296thV2039thWindrush Triathlon Club01:37:36+00:30:47
391st

243

Sarah LindleyF95thV2018th01:37:43+00:30:54
392nd

304

Christopher BellM297thV5030th01:37:56+00:31:07
393rd

277

David LauM298thV4093rdEast London Triathletes01:37:58+00:31:09
394th

288

Adele PrinceF96thV4019th01:37:59+00:31:10
395th

31

Shannon DoubledayF97thV3052ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:38:09+00:31:20
396th

496

Katarzyna PasternakF98thV3053rd01:38:14+00:31:25
397th

558

Katherine PatersonF99thV4020th01:38:17+00:31:28
398th

390

Paul FinneganM299thV4094th01:38:20+00:31:31
399th

109

Katharine MoteF100thV3054thWindrush Triathlon Club01:38:22+00:31:33
400th

453

Hannah CooperF101stV3055th01:38:45+00:31:56
401st

143

Tamara GilbertoF102ndV4021stWindrush Triathlon Club01:39:06+00:32:17
402nd

210

Lunna LopesF103rdV3056th01:39:09+00:32:20
403rd

664

Desmond SuttonM300thV2040th01:39:18+00:32:29
404th

678

Beth JollyF104thV3057th01:39:20+00:32:31
405th

340

Sigrid RobsonF105thV507th01:39:32+00:32:43
406th

263

Liz ElderF106thV3058th01:39:55+00:33:06
407th

495

Prakash ParmarM301stV30129th01:39:55+00:33:06
408th

126

Annah SkillenF107thV3059thTRI LONDON01:40:01+00:33:12
409th

88

Jeanette FoleyF108thV3060thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:11+00:33:22
410th

119

Hannah RichesF109thV2019thWindrush Triathlon Club01:40:13+00:33:24
411st

491

Diana MarklewF110thV4022ndLeeds And Bradford TC01:40:23+00:33:34
412nd

175

Richard SimmonsM302ndV4095thWindrush Triathlon Club01:40:26+00:33:37
413rd

430

Iain PatersonM303rdV4096th01:40:30+00:33:41
414th

321

Kirsty SouthgateF111stV4023rd01:40:32+00:33:43
415th

161

Helen NickolsF112ndV3061stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:37+00:33:48
416th

442

Emma VickersF113rdV3062nd01:40:40+00:33:51
417th

213

Ian WickhamM304thV30130thGREENWICH TRITONS01:40:47+00:33:58
418th

221

Rod YoungM305thV4097th01:40:59+00:34:10
419th

411

Jenna FishwickF114thV3063rd01:41:05+00:34:16
420th

385

Michael BurnsM306thV5031st01:41:11+00:34:22
421st

369

Tom MercerM307thV30131st01:41:15+00:34:26
422nd

465

Hans HoM308thV30132ndSerpentine Running Club01:41:15+00:34:26
423rd

36

Gabrielle StewartF115thV2020thTRI LONDON01:41:25+00:34:36
424th

199

Adam NallyM309thV2041stStriders of Croydon01:41:29+00:34:40
425th

265

Sarah GreeneF116thV4024th01:41:29+00:34:40
426th

409

Phil De MontmorencyM310thV4098th01:41:35+00:34:46
427th

156

Caroline MacgregorF117thV4025thWindrush Triathlon Club01:41:38+00:34:49
428th

267

David GoslingM311stV4099th01:42:22+00:35:33
429th

229

Robert PrimaroloM312ndV40100th01:42:47+00:35:58
430th

144

Liz DeyF118thV3064thWindrush Triathlon Club01:42:50+00:36:01
431st

643

Halina WatsonF119thV3065th01:43:02+00:36:13
432nd

354

Sarah DernisF120thV4026th01:43:14+00:36:25
433rd

346

Mark YarhamM313rdV30133rd01:43:25+00:36:36
434th

348

Diane BanfieldF121stV4027thDartford & White Oak TC01:43:38+00:36:49
435th

533

Robert BaxterM314thV40101st01:43:43+00:36:54
436th

236

Baron AnyangweM315thV30134th01:43:46+00:36:57
437th

246

John VickersM316thV30135th01:43:46+00:36:57
438th

294

Helen StubleyF122ndV3066th01:43:53+00:37:04
439th

517

Simon JohnsonM317thV40102nd01:44:19+00:37:30
440th

159

Bree MorrisonF123rdV3067thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:44:25+00:37:36
441st

389

Angela FarmerF124thV3068th01:44:31+00:37:42
442nd

399

Matthew WorleyM318thV40103rd01:44:31+00:37:42
443rd

178

Janet WorsterF125thV508thWindrush Triathlon Club01:44:35+00:37:46
444th

446

Chloe DoubleF126thV2021stTWIST STUDIOS01:44:39+00:37:50
445th

367

Gregory MarchatM319thV30136th01:45:06+00:38:17
446th

535

Stuart BurfordM320thV40104th01:45:06+00:38:17
447th

356

Anwar El BizantiM321stV30137th01:45:19+00:38:30
448th

224

Sara DowlingF127thV4028th01:45:26+00:38:37
449th

490

Hilary LoganF128thV3069thGREENWICH TRITONS01:45:32+00:38:43
450th

485

Louise HardyF129thV509th01:45:33+00:38:44
451st

145

Ashley DicksonF130thV3070thWindrush Triathlon Club01:45:34+00:38:45
452nd

380

James ThomasM322ndV30138th01:45:53+00:39:04
453rd

254

Claire BallF131stV3071st01:46:03+00:39:14
454th

157

Nicky RowanF132ndV3072ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:46:07+00:39:18
455th

319

Philip RobinsonM323rdV40105th01:46:07+00:39:18
456th

461

Julie MeletF133rdV2022nd01:46:09+00:39:20
457th

231

Jennifer TaylorF134thV2023rd01:46:17+00:39:28
458th

219

Edward NelsonM324thV30139th01:46:19+00:39:30
459th

240

Lizzie GerrardF135thV2024th01:46:27+00:39:38
460th

464

Lucy HallF136thV3073rd01:46:28+00:39:39
461st

552

Gavin LangmuirM325thV5032nd01:46:31+00:39:42
462nd

458

Sue LearoydF137thV4029th01:46:38+00:39:49
463rd

649

Tiffenny CardonF138thV3074th01:46:44+00:39:55
464th

341

Karen OprychF139thV3075th01:46:55+00:40:06
465th

347

Lucy BallF140thV3076th01:46:56+00:40:07
466th

338

Louise MontgomeryF141stV4030th01:46:58+00:40:09
467th

508

Jem LawsonM326thV605thTyne Triathlon01:46:59+00:40:10
468th

306

Mark FranchettiM327thV5033rd01:47:14+00:40:25
469th

260

Louise DawsonF142ndV3077th01:47:29+00:40:40
470th

170

Charlotte MulonF143rdV3078thTRI LONDON01:47:34+00:40:45
471st

419

Jane HollandF144thV3079th01:47:52+00:41:03
472nd

172

Amy KubrychtF145thV4031stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:47:54+00:41:05
473rd

305

Claire DaveyF146thV3080th01:48:10+00:41:21
474th

241

James GuyM328thV30140th01:48:22+00:41:33
475th

301

Nick ScarboroughM329thV2042nd01:48:27+00:41:38
476th

310

Chady JouniM330thV30141st01:49:05+00:42:16
477th

270

Marie HellyF147thV5010th01:49:11+00:42:22
478th

376

Thea SaundersF148thV2025thGREENWICH TRITONS01:49:18+00:42:29
479th

188

Daniel BarronM331stV30142nd01:49:30+00:42:41
480th

456

Lucy HopeF149thV3081st01:49:35+00:42:46
481st

573

Katherine TunnadineF150thV2026th01:49:39+00:42:50
482nd

334

Claire FieldF151stV2027th01:49:52+00:43:03
483rd

214

Gareth BriggsM332ndV30143rd01:50:08+00:43:19
484th

366

Anna KettleF152ndV2028th01:50:33+00:43:44
485th

519

Anne LosfeldF153rdV3082ndSerpentine Running Club01:50:43+00:43:54
486th

308

Joanne GrocottF154thV3083rd01:50:49+00:44:00
487th

235

Caroline MackinnonF155thV5011th01:50:59+00:44:10
488th

353

David CooperM333rdV5034th01:51:08+00:44:19
489th

289

Ian RobertsonM334thV5035th01:51:42+00:44:53
490th

377

Jo SillitoeF156thV5012th01:51:50+00:45:01
491st

350

Heather BrewerF157thV4032nd01:52:17+00:45:28
492nd

325

Anthony PhippsM335thV30144th01:52:28+00:45:39
493rd

212

Jacqui O'learyF158thV4033rd01:52:58+00:46:09
494th

395

Richard SmithM336thV40106th01:53:03+00:46:14
495th

696

Sarah KnowlesF159thV2029th01:53:07+00:46:18
496th

303

Vivien AnstissF160thV4034th01:53:08+00:46:19
497th

297

Gillian ReynoldsF161stV5013th01:53:14+00:46:25
498th

194

Mary FitzpatrickF162ndV3084th01:53:43+00:46:54
499th

323

Carol WallerF163rdV4035th01:54:29+00:47:40
500th

171

Clodagh MccannF164thV3085th01:54:50+00:48:01
500th

171

Clodagh MccannF164thV3085th01:54:50+00:48:01
501st

215

Paul AnnysM337thV30145thQi Financial Solutions01:54:52+00:48:03
502nd

166

Terry BaylisM338thV2043rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:54:56+00:48:07
503rd

187

Charles MackinnonM339thV5036th01:54:58+00:48:09
504th

433

Augustine RennieM340thV30146th01:54:59+00:48:10
505th

123

Anna TipladyF165thV2030thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:55:05+00:48:16
506th

67

Kat McvicarF166thV2031stDartford & White Oak TC01:55:09+00:48:20
507th

248

Catherine DunninghamF167thV3086th01:55:09+00:48:20
508th

225

Vivienne GambleF168thV4036th01:55:29+00:48:40
509th

162

Catherine O'riordanF169thV2032ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:56:02+00:49:13
510th

206

Anne EldridgeF170thV4037th01:56:28+00:49:39
511st

228

Jason LoomM341stV40107th01:56:53+00:50:04
512nd

227

Karen LittlewoodF171stV3087th01:56:55+00:50:06
513rd

330

Lisa CahillF172ndV5014th01:56:55+00:50:06
514th

242

Reka KindaF173rdV3088th01:57:27+00:50:38
515th

177

Rosanna PeirsonF174thV4038thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:57:49+00:51:00
516th

320

Terry SaundersM342ndV30147th01:58:25+00:51:36
517th

397

Karen WalkerF175thV4039th01:59:09+00:52:20
518th

432

Claire RennF176thV4040th01:59:10+00:52:21
519th

238

Sarah ArnoldF177thV3089th01:59:15+00:52:26
520th

333

Daniel DevittM343rdV40108th01:59:44+00:52:55
521st

358

Nina FisherF178thV4041st01:59:49+00:53:00
522nd

192

Philip ClareM344thV40109thDartford & White Oak TC01:59:59+00:53:10
523rd

315

Maria Paola MunicchiF179thV3090th02:02:40+00:55:51
524th

329

Adjoa BoatengF180thV3091st02:03:57+00:57:08
525th

196

Denise HirstF181stV5015th02:04:00+00:57:11
526th

164

Katharine BarberF182ndV2033rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:04:13+00:57:24
527th

244

Ellie PetchF183rdV4042nd02:04:36+00:57:47
528th

218

Sile HayesF184thV3092nd02:04:51+00:58:02
529th

448

Andrew PerkinsM345thV5037th02:04:55+00:58:06
530th

185

Niva GunasegaranF185thV3093rd02:05:22+00:58:33
531st

283

Katherine NelsonF186thV3094th02:05:37+00:58:48
532nd

317

Melissa NiblettF187thV3095th02:06:16+00:59:27
533rd

205

Sally DraytonF188thV4043rd02:08:59+01:02:10
534th

378

Ros SmithF189thV4044th02:09:31+01:02:42
535th

176

Louise PeersF190thV4045thWindrush Triathlon Club02:11:54+01:05:05
536th

541

Angeles GarciaF191stV3096th02:12:19+01:05:30
537th

318

Jason PiteM346thV30148thMet Police Triathlon Club02:14:36+01:07:47
538th

191

Lisa CarewF192ndV4046thCarew Osteopathic Clinic02:14:49+01:08:00
539th

207

Laura GarwinF193rdV5016thWillesden Triathlon Club02:16:52+01:10:03
540th

279

Madeline YoungF194thV3097th02:20:16+01:13:27
541st

220

Juliet StevensonF195thV4047th02:22:41+01:15:52
541st

220

Juliet StevensonF195thV4047th02:22:41+01:15:52
542nd

249

Chesleigh HirstM347thJUN5th02:32:08+01:25:19
543rd

190

Lana BraggF196thV3098th03:01:35+01:54:46
544th

278

Lauren MckenzieF197thV3099th11:19:24+10:12:35
Withdrawn during race (28 in total)
-

640

Alan ThomasMV3000:00:00-
-

428

PHILLIP NormanMV5000:00:00-
-

359

Lynette EganFV5000:00:00-
-

203

GUDRUN WilliamsFV4000:00:00-
-

68

Ian BarnardMV40TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

312

Tom LowndesMV4000:00:00-
-

154

Sarah DeenyFV30LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

61

COLIN SteeleMV30LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

532

SIMON BastowMV40Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

128

Anna CarpenterFV40Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

686

Sean SmithMV3000:00:00-
-

11

Daniel AugelloMV20TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

209

Julie JordanFV50Striders of Croydon00:00:00-
-

408

Lewis DaviesMV3000:00:00-
-

427

Robert MundyMV3000:00:00-
-

676

Edward HooperMV5000:00:00-
-

15

Nicole SouthonFV20LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

665

STEPHEN WalkerMV40GREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

486

Alex HarrisMV30GREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

287

Angela PiumiFV4000:00:00-
-

23

Shiz JeremyFV20LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

33

Sam StevensMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

130

Michael CoatesMV20Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

180

Simon FinneyMV4000:00:00-
-

181

Carlene ForbesFV30TWIST STUDIOS00:00:00-
-

234

Andrew WarlingMV4000:00:00-
-

449

Mitesh BagobanMV2000:00:00-
-

555

Chantal MummeryFV3000:00:00-
DNF (7 in total)
-

61

Colin SteeleMV30LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

128

Anna CarpenterFV40Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

154

Sarah DeenyFV30LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

203

Gudrun WilliamsFV4000:00:00-
-

428

Phillip NormanMV5000:00:00-
-

532

Simon BastowMV40Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

665

Stephen WalkerMV40GREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2018-09-16 06:30:00
Oxford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-08-27 08:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00