Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
8-10 Yearsstar
Triathlon | 32 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Dan LEVINE | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:32:09 | |||
2nd | 70 | Edward PAULING | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:32:27 | |||
3rd | 53 | SARAH-MICHELLE CLEAR | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:35:05 | |||
4th | 62 | Isabella Hayes | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:35:32 | |||
5th | 80 | Henry Thompson | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:35:38 | |||
6th | 50 | Daniel Brice | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:35:56 | |||
7th | 60 | Ethan GUBBY | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:36:21 | |||
8th | 59 | Will DENNIS | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:37:15 | |||
9th | 61 | Giselle Hasler | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:37:35 | |||
10th | 54 | Marcus Cook | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:37:39 | |||
11th | 55 | Will Cooke-Priest | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:37:40 | |||
12th | 48 | Ben BARTON | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:37:51 | |||
13th | 57 | Evelyn Davis | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:37:51 | |||
14th | 69 | Christian PAULING | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:37:58 | |||
15th | 47 | Joshua BARRETT | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:38:00 | |||
16th | 51 | Rohan Brown | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:40:18 | |||
17th | 73 | Harriet Sacker | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:40:22 | |||
18th | 66 | Ellie MACAULEY | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:40:26 | |||
19th | 46 | ESTHER ADCOCK | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:41:34 | |||
20th | 79 | Harvey TAYLOR | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:42:00 | |||
21st | 77 | Dominic SMITH | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:42:19 | |||
22nd | 83 | Jimmy Mayes | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:42:48 | |||
23rd | 58 | Freddie DAVIS | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:42:56 | |||
24th | 68 | Joe MCDONOUGH | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:43:57 | |||
25th | 75 | lily slack | F | 8th | SEN | 1st | 00:46:35 | |||
26th | 82 | Jemma Young | F | 9th | TS1 | 8th | 00:47:07 | |||
27th | 49 | Ella BRADLEY | F | 10th | TS1 | 9th | 00:47:08 | |||
28th | 65 | Olivia LEWIS | F | 11th | TS1 | 10th | 00:48:35 | |||
29th | 76 | sophie slack | F | 12th | TS1 | 11th | 00:49:10 | |||
30th | 71 | Aimee PURCHASE | F | 13th | TS1 | 12th | 00:50:21 | |||
31st | 63 | Madeleine HOLLAND | F | 14th | TS1 | 13th | 00:50:25 | |||
32nd | 67 | Jessica Mardon | F | 15th | TS1 | 14th | 00:51:50 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird