Knowle Fun Run 2015

May
17
2015

Splits

  • 5 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100

Map

5 Mile Fun Run

Running | 2015-05-17 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,258 in total)
1st

1468

Yousef Al-kataraM1stSEN1st00:27:0300:27:03-
2nd

699

Oliver PaulinM2ndSEN2nd00:28:3500:28:35+00:01:32
3rd

628

Roger MullinsM3rdSEN3rd00:28:4700:28:47+00:01:44
4th

434

Jonathan JenningsM4thSEN4th00:28:5900:28:59+00:01:56
5th

608

Dan MladenovicM5thSEN5th00:29:5000:29:50+00:02:47
5th

1036

Stuart BrayM5thSEN5th00:29:3500:29:35+00:02:32
6th

412

Rob HughesM6thSEN6th00:29:5500:29:55+00:02:52
7th

276

Jane EvansF1stSEN1stKnowle & Dorridge Rc A Team00:29:5800:29:58+00:02:55
8th

625

Patrick MossM7thSEN7th00:30:0800:30:08+00:03:05
9th

619

Chris MorganM8thSEN8thKnowle & Dorridge Rc A Team00:30:2000:30:20+00:03:17
10th

360

Steven HanlyM9thSEN9th00:30:2100:30:21+00:03:18
11th

538

Stuart MaleM10thSEN10th00:30:5000:30:50+00:03:47
12th

127

Anthony CarbuttM11thSEN11th00:30:5800:30:58+00:03:55
13th

887

Graham TaylorM12thSEN12thBrueton Parkrun Boosters00:31:1600:31:16+00:04:13
14th

493

ANDY LaneM13thSEN13thBrueton Parkrun Outlaws!00:31:2900:31:29+00:04:26
15th

654

Zachary NolanM14thSEN14th00:31:4600:31:46+00:04:43
16th

719

Josh PorterM15thYR111st00:31:5000:31:50+00:04:47
17th

712

Andy PiddingtonM16thSEN15th00:32:0600:32:06+00:05:03
18th

738

Jonathan RandellM17thSEN16thKnowle & Dorridge Rc A Team00:32:1200:32:12+00:05:09
19th

446

Ben JonesM18thYR121stBrueton Parkrun Wave Riders00:32:2600:32:26+00:05:23
20th

437

Darren JohnM19thSEN17thKnowle & Dorridge Rc B Team00:32:2900:32:29+00:05:26
21st

900

Chris ThorleyM20thSEN18thDads Army I00:32:3100:32:31+00:05:28
21st

1101

James DunneM20thSEN18th00:32:2900:32:29+00:05:26
22nd

252

Anthony DuttonM21stSEN19thBrueton Parkrun Outlaws!00:32:3200:32:32+00:05:29
23rd

215

Mike DayM22ndSEN20thKnowle & Dorridge Rc C Team00:32:3600:32:36+00:05:33
24th

478

Thomas KnightM23rdSEN21st00:32:3600:32:36+00:05:33
25th

857

Alec StackhouseM24thYR101st00:32:4100:32:41+00:05:38
26th

700

Harry PeacheyM25thYR112nd00:32:4200:32:42+00:05:39
27th

267

Ed EmmettM26thSEN22nd00:33:0200:33:02+00:05:59
28th

128

David CarbuttM27thSEN23rd00:33:0500:33:05+00:06:02
29th

627

James MullinsM28thSEN24th00:33:0900:33:09+00:06:06
30th

888

Martin TaylorM29thSEN25th00:33:3000:33:30+00:06:27
31st

941

Haydn WatsonM30thYR71stTIPTON HARRIERS00:33:3600:33:36+00:06:33
32nd

922

Paul UnderwoodM31stSEN26th00:33:3800:33:38+00:06:35
33rd

867

Rohan Stewart-macdonaldM32ndSEN27th00:33:4000:33:40+00:06:37
33rd

1045

Stacey BurbidgeF2ndSEN2nd00:33:3500:33:35+00:06:32
34th

439

DAVE JohnsonM33rdV501st00:33:4100:33:41+00:06:38
35th

174

Hallam CoxM34thYR91st00:33:4200:33:42+00:06:39
36th

205

Gavin DaviesM35thV502ndKnowle & Dorridge Rc A Team00:33:4800:33:48+00:06:45
37th

671

Barry OneillM36thV503rd00:33:4800:33:48+00:06:45
38th

659

Phil OakleyM37thSEN28th00:33:4900:33:49+00:06:46
39th

692

Thomas ParkinM38thYR92nd00:33:5000:33:50+00:06:47
40th

145

Steve ClarkeM39thSEN29th00:33:5800:33:58+00:06:55
41st

545

Cameron MansonM40thYR113rd00:33:5800:33:58+00:06:55
42nd

339

Craig GreenwayM41stSEN30th00:33:5900:33:59+00:06:56
43rd

11

Nick AgerM42ndSEN31stDads Army Too00:34:0300:34:03+00:07:00
44th

1013

Ian ArmstrongM43rdSEN32nd00:34:0600:34:06+00:07:03
45th

405

Rob HoulstonM44thSEN33rd00:34:0700:34:07+00:07:04
46th

56

Toby BennettM45thYR72nd00:34:1000:34:10+00:07:07
47th

517

Rhona LockwoodF2ndSEN2nd00:34:2000:34:20+00:07:17
48th

548

Dean MarahallM46thSEN34th00:34:2200:34:22+00:07:19
49th

294

Christopher FletcherM47thSEN35th00:34:2300:34:23+00:07:20
50th

539

Daniel MaloneM48thSEN36th00:34:2700:34:27+00:07:24
51st

266

Craig ElworthM49thSEN37th00:34:3000:34:30+00:07:27
52nd

1437

Louis ComptonM50thSEN38th00:34:4500:34:45+00:07:42
53rd

552

Simon MarlowM51stSEN39th00:34:4600:34:46+00:07:43
54th

760

Alistair RobinsonM52ndSEN40thArden Photonics00:34:4700:34:47+00:07:44
55th

602

Steve MingoM53rdV504th00:34:5200:34:52+00:07:49
56th

601

Liam MingoM54thYR93rd00:34:5900:34:59+00:07:56
57th

68

Chris BlackburnM55thSEN41st00:35:0300:35:03+00:08:00
58th

681

Andy PageM56thSEN42nd00:35:0800:35:08+00:08:05
59th

458

KEVIN JusticeM57thSEN43rdDads Army I00:35:1000:35:10+00:08:07
60th

224

Clive DickensM58thSEN44th00:35:1200:35:12+00:08:09
61st

982

Mark Wilson RamsayM59thSEN45th00:35:1300:35:13+00:08:10
62nd

1215

Sarah LawleyF3rdSEN3rd00:35:1300:35:13+00:08:10
63rd

75

Derek BoltonM60thV505th00:35:1800:35:18+00:08:15
64th

132

Craig CatlingM61stSEN46th00:35:2000:35:20+00:08:17
65th

573

Steven McdonaldM62ndSEN47thBrueton Parkrun Ghosts00:35:2100:35:21+00:08:18
66th

747

Nick ReevesM63rdSEN48th00:35:3200:35:32+00:08:29
67th

113

Alice BurnhopeF4thSEN4thWalter Smith00:35:3500:35:35+00:08:32
68th

28

Peter AustinM64thSEN49thKnowle & Dorridge Rc L Team00:35:4000:35:40+00:08:37
69th

406

Steven HowardM65thSEN50th00:35:4200:35:42+00:08:39
70th

42

Henry BartonM66thYR114thSolihull &small Heath Ac U17'S00:35:4300:35:43+00:08:40
71st

672

Adam OnionsM67thSEN51st00:35:4400:35:44+00:08:41
72nd

969

Cameron WilkinsM68thYR115thSolihull &small Heath Ac U17'S00:35:4400:35:44+00:08:41
73rd

165

Peter CooperM69thSEN52nd00:35:4500:35:45+00:08:42
74th

234

Owen DonelyM70thYR116th00:35:4500:35:45+00:08:42
75th

546

David MansonM71stSEN53rd00:35:4500:35:45+00:08:42
76th

241

James DowdingM72ndSEN54th00:35:5100:35:51+00:08:48
77th

144

Richard ClarkeM73rdV506th00:35:5300:35:53+00:08:50
78th

1297

Adrian RackhamM74thSEN55th00:35:5300:35:53+00:08:50
79th

20

Steve ArmstrongM75thV507thKnowle & Dorridge Rc D Team00:35:5300:35:53+00:08:50
80th

244

Neil DraycottM76thSEN56th00:35:5900:35:59+00:08:56
81st

15

Carl AndrewsM77thSEN57thLyndon School 300:36:0300:36:03+00:09:00
82nd

175

Malcolm CoxM78thSEN58th00:36:0300:36:03+00:09:00
83rd

395

Chris HoleM79thSEN59thLyndon School 300:36:0600:36:06+00:09:03
84th

490

Christopher LamprellM80thSEN60th00:36:0900:36:09+00:09:06
85th

974

Simon WilliamsM81stSEN61st00:36:1100:36:11+00:09:08
85th

1470

Luke LawlerM81stSEN61st00:36:0600:36:06+00:09:03
86th

877

Paul SykesM82ndSEN62nd00:36:1200:36:12+00:09:09
87th

600

Zac MinchinM83rdYR81st00:36:1600:36:16+00:09:13
88th

43

Lloyd BartonM84thSEN63rdKnowle & Dorridge Rc B Team00:36:1600:36:16+00:09:13
89th

302

Chris FranklandM85thSEN64th00:36:1600:36:16+00:09:13
90th

378

Paul HeathM86thSEN65th00:36:1600:36:16+00:09:13
91st

880

Jason SymmonsM87thSEN66th00:36:1700:36:17+00:09:14
92nd

786

Paul RussellM88thSEN67th00:36:1800:36:18+00:09:15
93rd

337

Monica GreenF5thV401stKnowle & Dorridge Rc B Team00:36:2100:36:21+00:09:18
94th

916

Gregory TurnerM89thSEN68th00:36:2200:36:22+00:09:19
95th

1005

Paul YeomanM90thSEN69thBalsall Common Run Club A00:36:2300:36:23+00:09:20
96th

121

Georgie CampbellF6thYR71st00:36:2300:36:23+00:09:20
97th

802

Peter ShackladyM91stV508th00:36:2300:36:23+00:09:20
98th

858

Ethan StackhouseM92ndYR82nd00:36:2300:36:23+00:09:20
99th

1093

Martin DedicoatM93rdSEN70th00:36:2800:36:28+00:09:25
100th

457

Stephen JonesM94thSEN71st00:36:2900:36:29+00:09:26
101st

534

Tomas MaidmentM95thYR51st00:36:3000:36:30+00:09:27
102nd

55

Sam BennettM96thSEN72nd00:36:3400:36:34+00:09:31
103rd

958

Luke WhelanM97thYR117th00:36:3400:36:34+00:09:31
104th

521

Calvin LynchM98thYR73rd00:36:3600:36:36+00:09:33
105th

787

Stuart RussellM99thSEN73rd00:36:3800:36:38+00:09:35
106th

336

Daniel GreenM100thYR61stThe 4 Knowle-Ateers00:36:3900:36:39+00:09:36
107th

365

Tom HarrisonM101stSEN74th00:36:3900:36:39+00:09:36
108th

846

Steve SnookM102ndSEN75th00:36:4300:36:43+00:09:40
109th

220

Steven DeanM103rdSEN76th00:36:4400:36:44+00:09:41
110th

819

Daniel SimpsonM104thYR118th00:36:4500:36:45+00:09:42
111st

639

Stephen NaisbittM105thSEN77th00:36:5100:36:51+00:09:48
112nd

531

Darren MaggsM106thSEN78thKnowle & Dorridge Rc F Team00:36:5300:36:53+00:09:50
113rd

986

Tom WintleM107thSEN79th00:36:5400:36:54+00:09:51
114th

173

Graham CoxM108thSEN80th00:36:5500:36:55+00:09:52
115th

100

Andrew BrownM109thYR119th00:36:5800:36:58+00:09:55
116th

963

Antony WhittakerM110thSEN81st00:37:0000:37:00+00:09:57
117th

1480

Daniel BoulgerM111stSEN82nd00:37:0100:37:01+00:09:58
118th

399

Robert HoneymanM112ndSEN83rd00:37:0200:37:02+00:09:59
119th

53

Kristian BennettM113rdYR1110th1st Knowle Armstrong Esu00:37:0300:37:03+00:10:00
120th

264

Justin EllisM114thSEN84th00:37:0700:37:07+00:10:04
121st

953

Matt WellsM115thSEN85th00:37:1000:37:10+00:10:07
122nd

219

Helen DeanF7thSEN5th00:37:1300:37:13+00:10:10
123rd

119

Paul CadmanM116thV509thWalter Smith00:37:1300:37:13+00:10:10
124th

1162

Lorraine HobbsF8thV402ndKnowle & Dorridge Rc I Team00:37:1500:37:15+00:10:12
125th

1440

George WalkerM117thV5010th00:37:1700:37:17+00:10:14
126th

366

Warren HarrisonM118thSEN86th00:37:1800:37:18+00:10:15
127th

340

Chris GregoryM119thSEN87thDads Army Too00:37:1900:37:19+00:10:16
128th

222

Chris DennisM120thSEN88th00:37:2000:37:20+00:10:17
129th

584

Robert McpheelyM121stV5011th00:37:2100:37:21+00:10:18
130th

290

Helen FinchF9thSEN6th00:37:2100:37:21+00:10:18
131st

859

Kevin StackhouseM122ndV5012th00:37:2200:37:22+00:10:19
132nd

305

Michael FryM123rdSEN89th00:37:2300:37:23+00:10:20
133rd

71

Kevin BoakeM124thSEN90thKnowle & Dorridge Rc B Team00:37:2600:37:26+00:10:23
134th

886

Ellen TaylorF10thYR61stBrueton Parkrun Marvels00:37:2600:37:26+00:10:23
135th

142

Ben ClarkeM125thSEN91st00:37:2700:37:27+00:10:24
136th

72

Thomas BoakeM126thYR62nd00:37:2700:37:27+00:10:24
137th

1406

Kerry WhitehillF11thV403rdKnowle & Dorridge Rc G Team00:37:2700:37:27+00:10:24
137th

1444

Ben Harley-masonM127thYR1111th00:37:3200:37:32+00:10:29
138th

740

David RatcliffeM128thV5013thKnowle Fc - A00:37:3300:37:33+00:10:30
139th

33

Andrew BamforthM129thSEN92ndKnowle Fc - A00:37:3300:37:33+00:10:30
140th

253

Liam DwyerM130thSEN93rd00:37:3400:37:34+00:10:31
141st

689

John ParkinM131stSEN94th00:37:3500:37:35+00:10:32
142nd

623

Rupa MorrisF11thV403rd00:37:3700:37:37+00:10:34
143rd

728

Graham PriceM132ndSEN95th00:37:3900:37:39+00:10:36
144th

289

Andy FinchM133rdV5014th00:37:4000:37:40+00:10:37
145th

74

Graham BolamM134thSEN96th00:37:4100:37:41+00:10:38
146th

21

Craig ArnoldM135thSEN97th00:37:4200:37:42+00:10:39
147th

885

Andrew TaylorM136thSEN98th00:37:4200:37:42+00:10:39
148th

644

Daniel NeelyM137thSEN99th00:37:4500:37:45+00:10:42
149th

745

Simon ReeveM138thSEN100th00:37:4600:37:46+00:10:43
150th

907

Harris TookeM139thSEN101st00:37:4900:37:49+00:10:46
151st

203

Chris DaviesM140thV5015th00:37:4900:37:49+00:10:46
152nd

730

Trevor PrickettM141stV601st00:37:5300:37:53+00:10:50
153rd

159

Peter CollinsM142ndV5016th00:37:5400:37:54+00:10:51
154th

1467

David BurneM143rdSEN102nd00:37:5400:37:54+00:10:51
155th

317

John GarsideM144thSEN103rdKnowle & Dorridge Rc E Team00:37:5600:37:56+00:10:53
156th

109

Charlie BurkeM145thSEN104th00:38:0100:38:01+00:10:58
157th

586

Blair McwilliamM146thSEN105th00:38:0800:38:08+00:11:05
158th

1442

Richard BryceM147thSEN106th00:38:0900:38:09+00:11:06
159th

685

Andy ParkerM148thSEN107th00:38:1300:38:13+00:11:10
160th

993

Hugh WolseyM149thV5017th00:38:1500:38:15+00:11:12
161st

896

Peter ThomasM150thSEN108th00:38:1600:38:16+00:11:13
162nd

233

Christopher DohertyM151stSEN109th00:38:1900:38:19+00:11:16
163rd

925

Phillip VaughanM152ndSEN110th00:38:1900:38:19+00:11:16
164th

881

Mary TakwoingiF12thYR81st00:38:1900:38:19+00:11:16
165th

607

Simon MitchellM153rdSEN111st00:38:2000:38:20+00:11:17
166th

258

Greg EdwardsM154thSEN112nd00:38:2100:38:21+00:11:18
167th

186

JOHN CrosbyM155thSEN113rd00:38:2300:38:23+00:11:20
168th

388

Tommy HillM156thSEN114th00:38:2300:38:23+00:11:20
169th

449

David JonesM157thSEN115th00:38:2300:38:23+00:11:20
170th

960

Chris WhiteheadM158thSEN116th00:38:2300:38:23+00:11:20
171st

526

Nicholas Mark LyonsM159thSEN117th00:38:2400:38:24+00:11:21
172nd

983

Patrick WingM160thV602nd00:38:2800:38:28+00:11:25
173rd

328

Sam GilluleyM161stSEN118thArden South Africa Trip B00:38:2900:38:29+00:11:26
174th

788

Lee RyderM162ndSEN119th00:38:2900:38:29+00:11:26
175th

242

Paul DrakeM163rdSEN120th00:38:3100:38:31+00:11:28
176th

397

Marc HolmeM164thSEN121st00:38:3100:38:31+00:11:28
177th

489

Chris LaitM165thSEN122nd00:38:3900:38:39+00:11:36
178th

924

Paul VardyM166thSEN123rdChect Express00:38:4000:38:40+00:11:37
179th

117

STEVE ButlerM167thSEN124thKnowle & Dorridge Rc H Team00:38:4000:38:40+00:11:37
180th

479

Andrew KnowlesM168thSEN125thKnowle & Dorridge Rc J Team00:38:4100:38:41+00:11:38
181st

716

Tom PocklingtonM169thSEN126th00:38:4100:38:41+00:11:38
182nd

994

Amy WoodF13thYR82nd00:38:4200:38:42+00:11:39
183rd

101

Dale BrownM170thSEN127th00:38:4200:38:42+00:11:39
184th

176

Tanith CoxF14thYR72nd00:38:4200:38:42+00:11:39
185th

1346

Henry SoniM171stSEN128th00:38:4300:38:43+00:11:40
186th

312

Lee GardnerM172ndSEN129thJohn Shepherd F S00:38:4400:38:44+00:11:41
187th

172

Andrew CoxM173rdV5018th00:38:4400:38:44+00:11:41
188th

882

Yohanna TakwoingiM174thV5019th00:38:4600:38:46+00:11:43
189th

1481

Matthew HintonM175thSEN130th00:38:4600:38:46+00:11:43
190th

151

Darren CliffM176thSEN131st00:38:5000:38:50+00:11:47
191st

235

Scott DonelyM177thSEN132nd00:38:5000:38:50+00:11:47
192nd

341

Daniel GregoryM178thSEN133rd00:38:5100:38:51+00:11:48
193rd

754

Richard RileyM179thSEN134th00:38:5200:38:52+00:11:49
194th

169

Ben CouplandM180thSEN135th00:38:5500:38:55+00:11:52
195th

705

Steve PensomM181stSEN136th00:38:5500:38:55+00:11:52
196th

1400

Rosie WeaverF15thYR91st00:38:5600:38:56+00:11:53
197th

541

Andy ManningM182ndSEN137thBrueton Parkrun Flexers00:38:5800:38:58+00:11:55
198th

178

Emma CramptonF16thYR92nd00:39:0000:39:00+00:11:57
199th

133

John CattellM183rdSEN138th00:39:0100:39:01+00:11:58
200th

926

Sarah VaughanF17thV404thBalsall Common Run Club B00:39:0100:39:01+00:11:58
201st

256

David EdgertonM184thSEN139th00:39:0100:39:01+00:11:58
202nd

669

Ryan OlearyM185thSEN140thKnowle & Dorridge Rc F Team00:39:0100:39:01+00:11:58
203rd

515

Darren LittleM186thSEN141st00:39:0200:39:02+00:11:59
204th

839

Jason SmithM187thSEN142nd00:39:0200:39:02+00:11:59
205th

795

Nick SargeantM188thSEN143rd00:39:0300:39:03+00:12:00
206th

80

Steve BoyleM189thSEN144th00:39:0300:39:03+00:12:00
207th

122

Ned CampbellM190thYR63rd00:39:0300:39:03+00:12:00
208th

421

Alistair InnesM191stSEN145th00:39:0500:39:05+00:12:02
209th

359

Richard HanlonM192ndSEN146th00:39:0600:39:06+00:12:03
210th

937

Matthew WassallM193rdSEN147th00:39:0700:39:07+00:12:04
211st

168

Stuart CorrM194thSEN148th00:39:0800:39:08+00:12:05
212nd

155

Phil CollierM195thSEN149th00:39:1000:39:10+00:12:07
213rd

413

Jonathan HulmeM196thSEN150th00:39:1000:39:10+00:12:07
214th

369

Richard HawkerM197thSEN151st00:39:1000:39:10+00:12:07
215th

967

David WhittleseyM198thSEN152ndBalsall Common Run Club A00:39:1000:39:10+00:12:07
216th

82

Steve BradburnM199thSEN153rd00:39:1100:39:11+00:12:08
217th

314

Stephen GardnerM200thSEN154th00:39:1100:39:11+00:12:08
218th

630

Alan MulveyM201stSEN155th00:39:1200:39:12+00:12:09
219th

733

Lorna PursgloveF18thSEN7thBalsall Common Run Club B00:39:1200:39:12+00:12:09
220th

792

Richard SambrooksM202ndSEN156th00:39:1300:39:13+00:12:10
221st

698

Alice PaulF19thSEN8th00:39:1300:39:13+00:12:10
222nd

345

JOEL GriffinM203rdSEN157th00:39:1400:39:14+00:12:11
223rd

680

Matthew PaganM204thYR102nd00:39:1600:39:16+00:12:13
224th

893

Joe ThackwayM205thV5020th00:39:1600:39:16+00:12:13
225th

808

David ShaughnessyM206thSEN158th00:39:1700:39:17+00:12:14
226th

621

Kevin MorrisM207thSEN159th00:39:1700:39:17+00:12:14
227th

295

Jay FletcherM208thYR64thThe 4 Knowle-Ateers00:39:1900:39:19+00:12:16
228th

351

Chris HadfieldM209thSEN160th00:39:2300:39:23+00:12:20
229th

634

Colin MurdochM210thSEN161st00:39:2300:39:23+00:12:20
230th

807

Robert SharrattM211stV5021st00:39:2300:39:23+00:12:20
231st

1469

Meike HartlandF20thSEN9th00:39:2300:39:23+00:12:20
232nd

543

Ian MansfieldM212ndSEN162nd00:39:2600:39:26+00:12:23
233rd

484

Simon KrsticM213rdV5022ndKnowle & Dorridge Rc E Team00:39:2800:39:28+00:12:25
234th

1

David HoftonM214thSEN163rdHunters00:39:3100:39:31+00:12:28
235th

216

Craig DeaconM215thSEN164th00:39:3100:39:31+00:12:28
236th

390

Marc HobbinsM216thSEN165th00:39:3100:39:31+00:12:28
236th

1091

Laura DawsonF23rdYR51stLady K Leveson Year 6 B00:39:2400:39:24+00:12:21
237th

965

Ben WhittickM217thSEN166th00:39:3100:39:31+00:12:28
238th

2

Daniel HoftonM218thYR103rdHunters00:39:3200:39:32+00:12:29
239th

95

Andrew BroadhurstM219thV5023rd00:39:3200:39:32+00:12:29
240th

715

Miles PlumbM220thV5024th00:39:3400:39:34+00:12:31
241st

319

Steven GeorgeM221stSEN167th00:39:3500:39:35+00:12:32
242nd

187

Angela CrossF21stSEN10th00:39:3600:39:36+00:12:33
243rd

537

Katy MaleF22ndSEN11th00:39:3600:39:36+00:12:33
244th

189

Paul CruttendenM222ndSEN168th00:39:3700:39:37+00:12:34
245th

185

Aindriu CroninM223rdSEN169th00:39:3900:39:39+00:12:36
246th

646

Katie NewlandsF23rdSEN12th00:39:3900:39:39+00:12:36
247th

497

Steven LawrenceM224thSEN170th00:39:4000:39:40+00:12:37
248th

137

Richard ChamberlinM225thSEN171st00:39:4100:39:41+00:12:38
249th

158

Matthew CollinsM226thYR1112th00:39:4200:39:42+00:12:39
250th

411

Mike HughesM227thSEN172nd00:39:4300:39:43+00:12:40
251st

762

Ed RobinsonM228thSEN173rdArden Photonics00:39:4600:39:46+00:12:43
252nd

544

Jude MansfieldF24thV405thKnowle & Dorridge Rc H Team00:39:4600:39:46+00:12:43
253rd

181

Tom CranmerM229thSEN174th00:39:4900:39:49+00:12:46
254th

820

David SimpsonM230thSEN175th00:39:4900:39:49+00:12:46
255th

589

John MeadsM231stV603rd00:39:4900:39:49+00:12:46
256th

136

Andrew ChalmersM232ndSEN176th00:39:5100:39:51+00:12:48
257th

237

Paul DonohoeM233rdSEN177th00:39:5400:39:54+00:12:51
258th

247

Jessica DuckF25thSEN13th00:39:5500:39:55+00:12:52
259th

999

DAVE MonkM234thSEN178thKnowle and Dorridge00:39:5500:39:55+00:12:52
260th

591

Max MendoncaM235thSEN179th00:39:5700:39:57+00:12:54
261st

166

Mark Cordiner-bartonM236thSEN180thKnowle & Dorridge Rc E Team00:39:5800:39:58+00:12:55
262nd

480

David KnowlesM237thSEN181st00:40:0200:40:02+00:12:59
263rd

316

Ben GarsideM238thYR74th00:40:0300:40:03+00:13:00
264th

239

Ruth DoveyF26thSEN14thThe Sav Blancs00:40:0500:40:05+00:13:02
265th

1285

Justin PattisonM239thSEN182nd00:40:0500:40:05+00:13:02
266th

217

Andrew DeanM240thSEN183rd00:40:0700:40:07+00:13:04
267th

817

David ShuttleworthM241stV5025th00:40:0700:40:07+00:13:04
268th

599

Stuart MinchinM242ndV5026th00:40:0900:40:09+00:13:06
269th

642

Matilda NealF27thYR73rdLyndon School00:40:1000:40:10+00:13:07
270th

667

Claire OkaneF28thSEN15thKnowle & Dorridge Rc F Team00:40:1000:40:10+00:13:07
271st

374

Bryan HayM243rdV5027th00:40:1000:40:10+00:13:07
272nd

3

David CurwenM244thSEN184thHunters00:40:1100:40:11+00:13:08
273rd

45

Jacob BateM245thYR65thThe 4 Knowle-Ateers00:40:1100:40:11+00:13:08
274th

280

Bridget Evans-murrieF29thV406th00:40:1100:40:11+00:13:08
275th

528

Robert MacdonaldM246thSEN185th00:40:1500:40:15+00:13:12
276th

226

Bradley DickinsonM247thSEN186th00:40:1700:40:17+00:13:14
277th

283

Andy EwingM248thSEN187th00:40:1700:40:17+00:13:14
278th

364

Sam HarrisM249thYR94th00:40:1800:40:18+00:13:15
279th

798

Steve SchikeM250thSEN188th00:40:1800:40:18+00:13:15
280th

883

James TanqueeM251stSEN189th00:40:1800:40:18+00:13:15
281st

358

Martin HancockM252ndV5028th00:40:2100:40:21+00:13:18
282nd

54

Ryan BennettM253rdSEN190th00:40:2200:40:22+00:13:19
283rd

942

Paul WatsonM254thSEN191stTIPTON HARRIERS00:40:2300:40:23+00:13:20
284th

708

Thomas PerksM255thSEN192nd00:40:2500:40:25+00:13:22
285th

425

Nathan JacobsM256thSEN193rd00:40:2600:40:26+00:13:23
286th

523

Paul LynchM257thSEN194th00:40:2800:40:28+00:13:25
287th

603

John MinihanM258thSEN195thBrueton Parkrun Marvels00:40:2900:40:29+00:13:26
288th

1001

Michael WraggM259thSEN196th00:40:3000:40:30+00:13:27
289th

249

David DunnM260thV5029th00:40:3100:40:31+00:13:28
290th

257

Graham EdwardsM261stV5030th00:40:3100:40:31+00:13:28
291st

746

Jonathan ReevesM262ndV5031st00:40:3100:40:31+00:13:28
292nd

12

Kris AlfordM263rdSEN197th00:40:3400:40:34+00:13:31
293rd

162

Ian CooperM264thSEN198thKnowle & Dorridge Rc K Team00:40:3400:40:34+00:13:31
294th

281

Michael EvasonM265thSEN199th00:40:3600:40:36+00:13:33
295th

564

Tim MayM266thSEN200th00:40:3700:40:37+00:13:34
296th

825

Jamie SkeldingM267thSEN201st00:40:3800:40:38+00:13:35
297th

604

Ann MitchellF30thV407th00:40:3800:40:38+00:13:35
298th

590

Basil MendoncaM268thSEN202nd00:40:4100:40:41+00:13:38
299th

148

Martin ClaytonM269thV5032ndBrueton Parkrun Flexers00:40:4400:40:44+00:13:41
300th

1302

Steven RaffertyM270thSEN203rd00:40:4500:40:45+00:13:42
301st

758

Nina RoberyF31stSEN16th00:40:4500:40:45+00:13:42
302nd

254

Jonathan EdenM271stV5033rd00:40:4500:40:45+00:13:42
303rd

1052

John ByrneM272ndSEN204th00:40:4600:40:46+00:13:43
304th

1300

Ben RaffertyM273rdYR52nd00:40:4700:40:47+00:13:44
305th

947

Richard WaughM274thSEN205th00:40:4700:40:47+00:13:44
306th

410

Tim HuftonM275thSEN206th00:40:4800:40:48+00:13:45
307th

207

Mark DaviesM276thV5034th00:40:4800:40:48+00:13:45
308th

335

Logan GrayM277thSEN207th00:40:5200:40:52+00:13:49
309th

1201

Alexander KeathM278thSEN208th00:40:5300:40:53+00:13:50
310th

271

Natalie EndleyF32ndV408th00:40:5300:40:53+00:13:50
311st

1449

Callum MagquireM279thYR104th00:40:5300:40:53+00:13:50
312nd

992

Gary WittsM280thV5035th00:40:5400:40:54+00:13:51
313rd

84

Mark BradleyM281stSEN209th00:40:5400:40:54+00:13:51
314th

57

Marcus BentleyM282ndSEN210th00:40:5500:40:55+00:13:52
315th

218

Anthony DeanM283rdV604th00:40:5500:40:55+00:13:52
316th

915

Philip TruranM284thV605thKnowle & Dorridge Rc K Team00:40:5600:40:56+00:13:53
317th

251

Mark DurrantM285thV5036th00:40:5600:40:56+00:13:53
318th

1472

Connor McgoldrickM286thSEN211st00:40:5600:40:56+00:13:53
319th

481

David KnuttonM287thV5037th00:40:5800:40:58+00:13:55
320th

665

Michael OdwyerM288thV5038th00:40:5800:40:58+00:13:55
321st

8

David AbrahallM289thV5039thBalsall Common Run Club A00:41:0100:41:01+00:13:58
322nd

1002

Adam WrightM290thSEN212nd00:41:0100:41:01+00:13:58
323rd

134

Sarah CattellF33rdV409thKnowle & Dorridge Rc I Team00:41:0400:41:04+00:14:01
324th

789

Paul RylahM291stV5040th00:41:0600:41:06+00:14:03
325th

436

Matt JeynesM292ndSEN213rd00:41:1100:41:11+00:14:08
326th

352

Adam HafeezM293rdYR66th00:41:1400:41:14+00:14:11
327th

50

Ian BeastallM294thSEN214th00:41:2100:41:21+00:14:18
328th

721

Mark PowM295thSEN215th00:41:2200:41:22+00:14:19
329th

572

Patrick MccourtM296thSEN216thKnowle Fc - B00:41:2500:41:25+00:14:22
330th

483

Nick KoumblisM297thSEN217th00:41:2600:41:26+00:14:23
331st

657

Richard NorrisM298thV606th00:41:2800:41:28+00:14:25
332nd

139

Christopher CheatleM299thV5041st00:41:3300:41:33+00:14:30
333rd

193

John CunninghamM300thSEN218th00:41:3400:41:34+00:14:31
334th

985

Stuart WinslowM301stSEN219th00:41:3700:41:37+00:14:34
335th

742

Sarah RedshawF34thSEN17thMums On The Run00:41:3800:41:38+00:14:35
336th

112

Stuart BurleyM302ndSEN220th00:41:3900:41:39+00:14:36
337th

653

Sarah NolanF35thV4010thKnowle & Dorridge Rc D Team00:41:4200:41:42+00:14:39
338th

212

Jody DawsonM303rdSEN221st00:41:4300:41:43+00:14:40
339th

520

David Thomas Francis LuskM304thV5042nd00:41:4400:41:44+00:14:41
340th

89

Matthew BraggM305thSEN222nd00:41:4700:41:47+00:14:44
341st

571

Philip MccoskerM306thV5043rd00:41:4800:41:48+00:14:45
342nd

727

Christopher PriceM307thV607th00:41:4900:41:49+00:14:46
343rd

693

Nathan ParkinsM308thSEN223rd00:41:5000:41:50+00:14:47
344th

394

Ed HoeyM309thSEN224th00:41:5300:41:53+00:14:50
345th

801

Neil ScrivensM310thSEN225th00:41:5300:41:53+00:14:50
346th

756

David RobertsM311stSEN226th00:41:5500:41:55+00:14:52
347th

167

James CorrM312ndYR83rd00:41:5500:41:55+00:14:52
348th

911

Sarah TreeF36thSEN18th00:41:5600:41:56+00:14:53
349th

938

Fay WatersF37thV4011th00:41:5600:41:56+00:14:53
350th

243

Richard DrakeleyM313rdSEN227th00:41:5800:41:58+00:14:55
351st

553

Ben MarshallM314thSEN228th00:41:5800:41:58+00:14:55
352nd

777

Steven RowellM315thV5044th00:41:5800:41:58+00:14:55
353rd

870

Katie SumnerF38thSEN19th00:42:0200:42:02+00:14:59
354th

371

Michael HawkswoodM316thSEN229th00:42:0200:42:02+00:14:59
355th

398

Sasha HoltF39thSEN20th00:42:0500:42:05+00:15:02
356th

533

Ian MaidmentM317thV5045thKnowle & Dorridge Rc G Team00:42:0600:42:06+00:15:03
357th

204

Fiona DaviesF40thV4012th00:42:0700:42:07+00:15:04
358th

196

Evie CyprusF41stYR93rd00:42:0700:42:07+00:15:04
359th

443

Ian JohnstonM318thV5046th00:42:0900:42:09+00:15:06
360th

1044

George BrownbillM319thSEN230th00:42:1000:42:10+00:15:07
361st

381

Kristian James HenryM320thSEN231st00:42:1100:42:11+00:15:08
362nd

890

Peter TaylorM321stSEN232nd00:42:1500:42:15+00:15:12
363rd

164

Paul CooperM322ndSEN233rdBrueton Parkrun Wave Riders00:42:1700:42:17+00:15:14
364th

333

Edward GranthamM323rdYR67thThe 4 Knowle-Ateers00:42:1800:42:18+00:15:15
365th

415

Chris HumphriesM324thSEN234th00:42:2100:42:21+00:15:18
366th

1486

Lorna DaviesF42ndV4013th00:42:2100:42:21+00:15:18
367th

1018

Mark BatesM325thSEN235th00:42:2300:42:23+00:15:20
368th

673

Lewis OsemanM326thSEN236thArden South Africa Trip A00:42:2100:42:21+00:15:18
368th

856

Daniel SpurrM326thSEN236th00:42:2400:42:24+00:15:21
369th

510

Matt LesterM327thSEN237th00:42:2400:42:24+00:15:21
370th

373

Peter HawleyM328thSEN238th00:42:3000:42:30+00:15:27
371st

697

Leeroy PaskellM329thSEN239thUtc Aerospace Forerunners 200:42:3100:42:31+00:15:28
372nd

1087

Ben DargieM330thSEN240th00:42:3100:42:31+00:15:28
373rd

800

Keith ScottM331stV608th00:42:3100:42:31+00:15:28
374th

984

Dave WinklerM332ndV5047th00:42:3100:42:31+00:15:28
375th

135

Greg CausonM333rdSEN241st00:42:3200:42:32+00:15:29
376th

991

Mark WitcombM334thSEN242nd00:42:3400:42:34+00:15:31
377th

1458

Carlos StevensM335thSEN243rd00:42:3600:42:36+00:15:33
378th

1459

Chistian Warneck1M336thSEN244th00:42:3600:42:36+00:15:33
379th

875

Richard SwannM337thSEN245thDads Army I00:42:3700:42:37+00:15:34
380th

971

Karen WilliamsF43rdV4014th00:42:3900:42:39+00:15:36
381st

739

William RandellM338thYR95th00:42:4000:42:40+00:15:37
382nd

321

Elaine GerardF44thV4015thKnowle & Dorridge Rc G Team00:42:4500:42:45+00:15:42
383rd

632

Nathan MunroM339thSEN246th00:42:4600:42:46+00:15:43
384th

775

Kevin RoweM340thSEN247th00:42:4900:42:49+00:15:46
385th

884

Gul TasabM341stSEN248th00:42:5100:42:51+00:15:48
386th

361

Carol HargreavesF45thV4016thBrueton Parkrun Outlaws!00:42:5200:42:52+00:15:49
387th

848

Matt SparkesM342ndSEN249th00:42:5500:42:55+00:15:52
388th

409

Trevor HowellM343rdSEN250th00:42:5600:42:56+00:15:53
389th

36

Tom BarkerM344thSEN251st00:42:5800:42:58+00:15:55
390th

78

Adrian BowersM345thV5048th00:42:5900:42:59+00:15:56
391st

1273

Simon NunnM346thSEN252nd00:42:5900:42:59+00:15:56
392nd

298

Chloe ForlettaF46thSEN21st00:43:0000:43:00+00:15:57
393rd

49

James BaylissM347thSEN253rd00:43:0100:43:01+00:15:58
394th

494

Helen LaneF47thV4017thBrueton Parkrun Outlaws!00:43:0200:43:02+00:15:59
395th

847

Dave SowdenM348thSEN254th00:43:0400:43:04+00:16:01
396th

1441

Craig FreemanM349thSEN255th00:43:0400:43:04+00:16:01
397th

1479

Adam LevanM350thSEN256th00:43:0400:43:04+00:16:01
398th

842

Nick SmithM351stV5049th00:43:0800:43:08+00:16:05
399th

824

Mark SitchM352ndSEN257th00:43:0900:43:09+00:16:06
400th

905

Rebecca TigueF48thV4018th00:43:1000:43:10+00:16:07
401st

1337

George SitchM353rdYR53rd00:43:1000:43:10+00:16:07
402nd

81

Clare BradburnF49thSEN22nd00:43:1000:43:10+00:16:07
403rd

948

Jon WealeM354thSEN258th00:43:1100:43:11+00:16:08
404th

318

Wesley GaskinM355thSEN259th00:43:1200:43:12+00:16:09
405th

688

Oliver ParkesM356thSEN260th00:43:1400:43:14+00:16:11
406th

1106

Gary EmmsM357thSEN261st00:43:1400:43:14+00:16:11
407th

255

Bridget EdgertonF50thSEN23rd00:43:1500:43:15+00:16:12
408th

115

Ian BurrowsM358thSEN262nd00:43:1600:43:16+00:16:13
409th

655

Sian NorisF51stSEN24th00:43:1600:43:16+00:16:13
410th

347

Tanya GriffithsF52ndSEN25thBrueton Parkrun Boosters00:43:1700:43:17+00:16:14
411st

34

Nina BarkerF53rdV4019th00:43:1800:43:18+00:16:15
412nd

61

John BettsM359thSEN263rd00:43:1900:43:19+00:16:16
413rd

770

Katie RoutledgeF54thSEN26th00:43:2000:43:20+00:16:17
414th

263

Claire ElliottF55thSEN27th00:43:2100:43:21+00:16:18
414th

1478

Saloni ShaskiF53rdYR74th00:43:1600:43:16+00:16:13
415th

1058

Malcolm CapstickM360thV5050th00:43:2100:43:21+00:16:18
416th

46

Hayley BatesF56thSEN28th00:43:2100:43:21+00:16:18
417th

153

Bruce ColeyM361stSEN264th00:43:2200:43:22+00:16:19
418th

407

Devan HoweM362ndYR75th00:43:2300:43:23+00:16:20
419th

966

Lewis WhittickM363rdYR76th00:43:2400:43:24+00:16:21
420th

567

Paul MayeM364thV5051st00:43:2600:43:26+00:16:23
421st

818

Philip SiddleM365thSEN265th00:43:2800:43:28+00:16:25
422nd

396

Chris HollandM366thV5052nd00:43:3000:43:30+00:16:27
423rd

1466

Joe TaylorM367thSEN266th00:43:3000:43:30+00:16:27
424th

1111

Nathan FlanaganM368thYR96th00:43:3100:43:31+00:16:28
425th

1461

Harry LaneM369thSEN267th00:43:3300:43:33+00:16:30
426th

377

Richard HayesM370thSEN268th00:43:3800:43:38+00:16:35
427th

1193

Oliver JamessM371stYR97th00:43:3900:43:39+00:16:36
428th

1427

Adam WitteM372ndYR84th00:43:4000:43:40+00:16:37
429th

150

Daniel CliffM373rdYR77th00:43:4100:43:41+00:16:38
430th

996

Gary WoodM374thV5053rd00:43:4200:43:42+00:16:39
431st

711

David PickeringM375thV609th00:43:4200:43:42+00:16:39
432nd

417

Anthony HurleyM376thSEN269th00:43:4400:43:44+00:16:41
433rd

660

Marsh OdonnellM377thSEN270th00:43:4400:43:44+00:16:41
434th

936

Samuel WardM378thYR1113th00:43:4400:43:44+00:16:41
435th

997

Jane WoodF57thV4020th00:43:4400:43:44+00:16:41
436th

1252

Joseph McmullenM379thYR1114th00:43:4400:43:44+00:16:41
437th

626

MADELEINE MoutrieF58thV4021st00:43:4500:43:45+00:16:42
438th

282

James EverettM380thSEN271st00:43:4600:43:46+00:16:43
439th

1376

Trinh ThaiM381stSEN272nd00:43:5000:43:50+00:16:47
440th

448

Chris JonesM382ndSEN273rd00:43:5000:43:50+00:16:47
441st

562

Ashley MathiesonM383rdSEN274th00:43:5000:43:50+00:16:47
442nd

1011

Kendal ArcherF59thSEN29thSydney Mitchell Llp00:43:5100:43:51+00:16:48
443rd

771

Trevor RoutledgeM384thV5054th00:43:5100:43:51+00:16:48
444th

1460

Zoe LaneF60thV4022nd00:43:5100:43:51+00:16:48
445th

914

Jonathan TropmanM385thSEN275th00:43:5400:43:54+00:16:51
446th

130

Joel CarrM386thSEN276th00:43:5600:43:56+00:16:53
447th

1457

Richard MayM387thSEN277th00:43:5800:43:58+00:16:55
448th

326

Sophie GibsonF61stSEN30th00:43:5900:43:59+00:16:56
449th

957

Laura WheatleyF62ndSEN31st00:44:0200:44:02+00:16:59
450th

892

James ThackwayM388thYR1115th00:44:0300:44:03+00:17:00
451st

188

Toby CrossM389thSEN278th00:44:0400:44:04+00:17:01
452nd

1006

James YielderM390thSEN279th00:44:0500:44:05+00:17:02
453rd

865

Spencer StephensM391stSEN280th00:44:0600:44:06+00:17:03
454th

651

Clayton NobleM392ndV5055th00:44:0600:44:06+00:17:03
455th

403

Bruce HopkinM393rdSEN281st00:44:0900:44:09+00:17:06
456th

519

Richard LuntM394thSEN282nd00:44:1100:44:11+00:17:08
457th

585

Michael McsheffreyM395thV5056th00:44:1200:44:12+00:17:09
458th

504

Chris LeesM396thV6010th00:44:1300:44:13+00:17:10
459th

1482

James HurleyM397thYR78th00:44:1700:44:17+00:17:14
460th

77

Damian BoultonM398thSEN283rd00:44:1900:44:19+00:17:16
461st

63

Chris BinksM399thSEN284th00:44:2000:44:20+00:17:17
462nd

929

Tom VintenM400thSEN285th00:44:2100:44:21+00:17:18
463rd

424

Ryan JacksonM401stSEN286th00:44:2300:44:23+00:17:20
464th

691

Kenneth ParkinM402ndV5057th00:44:2300:44:23+00:17:20
465th

1475

Adam JamesM403rdSEN287th00:44:2300:44:23+00:17:20
466th

648

Ben NewmanM404thSEN288thOak Cottage Parents00:44:2400:44:24+00:17:21
467th

44

John BasnettM405thSEN289th00:44:2500:44:25+00:17:22
468th

149

Andrew ClementsM406thSEN290th00:44:2500:44:25+00:17:22
469th

889

Mike TaylorM407thSEN291st00:44:2500:44:25+00:17:22
470th

617

Adrian MoranM408thSEN292nd00:44:2600:44:26+00:17:23
471st

931

Sam WaltersM409thYR79th00:44:2700:44:27+00:17:24
472nd

631

Joseph MunnsM410thYR710th00:44:2700:44:27+00:17:24
473rd

232

Pav DjuranM411stV5058thUtc Aerospace Forerunners 200:44:2800:44:28+00:17:25
474th

661

Paul OdonnellM412ndSEN293rd00:44:3000:44:30+00:17:27
475th

588

Reiss MeadowsM413rdYR1116thLyndon School 300:44:3000:44:30+00:17:27
476th

64

Lisa BinksF63rdV4023rd00:44:3000:44:30+00:17:27
477th

391

Ian HobbsM414thSEN294th00:44:3100:44:31+00:17:28
478th

453

Martin JonesM415thV6011th00:44:3300:44:33+00:17:30
479th

438

Andrew JohnsM416thSEN295th00:44:3500:44:35+00:17:32
480th

767

Helen RollinsF64thSEN32nd00:44:3600:44:36+00:17:33
481st

1276

Bamikole OgunwaleM417thSEN296th00:44:3600:44:36+00:17:33
482nd

633

David MuntonM418thSEN297th00:44:3600:44:36+00:17:33
483rd

1378

Max Topham-steeleM419thYR98th00:44:3800:44:38+00:17:35
484th

444

Ian JollyM420thSEN298th00:44:3900:44:39+00:17:36
485th

954

Alex WestonM421stSEN299th00:44:3900:44:39+00:17:36
486th

1116

Simon FosterM422ndSEN300th00:44:3900:44:39+00:17:36
487th

909

Chris TownsendM423rdSEN301st00:44:4000:44:40+00:17:37
488th

897

Simon ThomasM424thSEN302nd00:44:4100:44:41+00:17:38
489th

87

Sean BradshawM425thSEN303rdThe Bradshaws00:44:4400:44:44+00:17:41
490th

350

Nick GumbleyM426thSEN304th00:44:4500:44:45+00:17:42
491st

1445

Tom SpainM427thYR85th00:44:4500:44:45+00:17:42
492nd

92

Rosie BreslinF65thYR94th00:44:4700:44:47+00:17:44
493rd

878

Charlotte SymmonsF66thV4024th00:44:4700:44:47+00:17:44
494th

679

David PaganM428thSEN305th00:44:4800:44:48+00:17:45
495th

782

John RussellM429thSEN306th00:44:4800:44:48+00:17:45
496th

784

Julie RussellF67thSEN33rd00:44:4900:44:49+00:17:46
497th

123

Nick CampbellM430thSEN307th00:44:5000:44:50+00:17:47
498th

737

Richard Radnor WilliamsM431stSEN308th00:44:5100:44:51+00:17:48
499th

710

Peter PhillipsM432ndSEN309th00:44:5100:44:51+00:17:48
500th

851

Heather SpensleyF68thYR111stLyndon School 200:44:5100:44:51+00:17:48
501st

1047

Sam BurnettM433rdSEN310th00:44:5200:44:52+00:17:49
502nd

286

Neil FarnellM434thSEN311st00:44:5400:44:54+00:17:51
503rd

177

Heather CoyleF69thSEN34thThe Sav Blancs00:44:5400:44:54+00:17:51
504th

1186

Joanna InnesF70thSEN35th00:44:5500:44:55+00:17:52
505th

1341

Jan SmithF71stV4025th00:44:5700:44:57+00:17:54
506th

732

MARK Keith PughM435thSEN312nd00:44:5800:44:58+00:17:55
507th

554

Anthony MartinM436thSEN313rd00:44:5800:44:58+00:17:55
508th

1363

Jacob SwiftM437thSEN314thKnowle & Dorridge Rc J Team00:44:5900:44:59+00:17:56
509th

285

Sandra FarmerF72ndV4026th00:45:0000:45:00+00:17:57
510th

1258

Andrew MitchellM438thSEN315th00:45:0200:45:02+00:17:59
511st

853

Kate SpoonerF73rdSEN36th00:45:0300:45:03+00:18:00
512nd

1438

Connor MarsdenM439thYR1117th00:45:0300:45:03+00:18:00
513rd

686

Emma ParkerF74thSEN37th00:45:0500:45:05+00:18:02
514th

1155

Alan HendyM440thSEN316th00:45:0700:45:07+00:18:04
515th

1156

George HendyM441stYR99th00:45:0700:45:07+00:18:04
516th

1194

Anna JohanssonF75thV4027th00:45:0900:45:09+00:18:06
517th

959

ROBERT WhiteM442ndV5059th00:45:1200:45:12+00:18:09
518th

221

William Del StrotherM443rdSEN317th00:45:1500:45:15+00:18:12
519th

83

Charlie BradburyM444thYR711th00:45:1500:45:15+00:18:12
520th

776

Martin RoweM445thSEN318th00:45:1600:45:16+00:18:13
521st

704

Fiona PenhallurickF76thV4028th00:45:1700:45:17+00:18:14
522nd

549

Jo MarfleetF77thSEN38th00:45:2100:45:21+00:18:18
522nd

1108

Sara EvansF77thV4029th00:45:1500:45:15+00:18:12
523rd

141

ASHLEY ChiversM446thSEN319th00:45:2600:45:26+00:18:23
524th

658

Kate OakleyF78thSEN39th00:45:2700:45:27+00:18:24
525th

529

Darren MaddyM447thSEN320thSOLIHULL00:45:2700:45:27+00:18:24
526th

1474

Rory McgoldrickM448thYR712th00:45:2700:45:27+00:18:24
527th

59

Kathryn BernsF79thSEN40thSOLIHULL00:45:2800:45:28+00:18:25
528th

932

Sally WaltonF80thSEN41stSOLIHULL00:45:2800:45:28+00:18:25
528th

1066

Jane ClarkeF81stV601st00:45:1700:45:17+00:18:14
529th

1462

Thomas QuinnM449thSEN321st00:45:2800:45:28+00:18:25
530th

1463

Joe MallettF81stSEN42nd00:45:2800:45:28+00:18:25
531st

1473

Noel McgoldrickM450thSEN322nd00:45:2800:45:28+00:18:25
532nd

199

Steven DaintyM451stSEN323rdOak Cottage Parents00:45:2900:45:29+00:18:26
533rd

568

Christopher MayerM452ndSEN324thSOLIHULL00:45:3000:45:30+00:18:27
534th

952

Martin WellbeloveM453rdSEN325th00:45:3100:45:31+00:18:28
535th

862

Brian SteeleM454thV6012thBrueton Parkrun Wave Riders00:45:3100:45:31+00:18:28
536th

214

Emma DayF82ndSEN43rd00:45:3500:45:35+00:18:32
537th

26

Jane AshcroftF83rdV4029th00:45:3600:45:36+00:18:33
538th

147

Sue ClarkeF84thSEN44th00:45:3700:45:37+00:18:34
539th

19

Colette ArmstrongF85thSEN45th00:45:3800:45:38+00:18:35
540th

58

David BerginM455thSEN326th00:45:3900:45:39+00:18:36
541st

462

Charlie KeddieM456thYR68th00:45:3900:45:39+00:18:36
542nd

951

Jeff WebbM457thSEN327th00:45:4000:45:40+00:18:37
543rd

445

Amelie JonesF86thYR74th00:45:4200:45:42+00:18:39
544th

694

Dipak ParmarM458thV5060th00:45:4200:45:42+00:18:39
545th

668

Stephen OldhamM459thSEN328th00:45:4600:45:46+00:18:43
546th

726

Andrew PrescottM460thSEN329th00:45:4900:45:49+00:18:46
547th

279

Oliver EvansM461stSEN330th00:45:4900:45:49+00:18:46
548th

1165

Adam HogarthM462ndSEN331st00:45:5000:45:50+00:18:47
549th

816

Stephen ShowellM463rdSEN332nd00:45:5100:45:51+00:18:48
550th

292

Ali FisherF87thV4030th00:45:5200:45:52+00:18:49
551st

647

Andy NewmanM464thSEN333rd00:45:5300:45:53+00:18:50
552nd

904

James ThurtleM465thSEN334th00:45:5300:45:53+00:18:50
553rd

468

Chris KershawM466thSEN335th00:45:5400:45:54+00:18:51
554th

928

Marisa VelosoF88thYR95th00:45:5500:45:55+00:18:52
555th

687

Lucilla ParkesF89thSEN46th00:45:5600:45:56+00:18:53
556th

766

George RogersM467thV6013th00:45:5700:45:57+00:18:54
557th

1206

Caelan KilduffM468thSEN336th00:46:0200:46:02+00:18:59
558th

946

Mike WattsM469thSEN337thJohn Shepherd F S00:46:0200:46:02+00:18:59
559th

442

Seb JohnsonM470thYR713th00:46:0200:46:02+00:18:59
560th

73

Jack BodenhamM471stYR714th00:46:0400:46:04+00:19:01
561st

763

Stafan RobinsonM472ndSEN338th00:46:0400:46:04+00:19:01
562nd

806

Raymond SharrattM473rdV6014th00:46:0600:46:06+00:19:03
563rd

643

Tabatha NealF90thYR101stLyndon School00:46:0700:46:07+00:19:04
564th

393

Edwin HodgkissM474thV6015th00:46:0700:46:07+00:19:04
565th

876

Roger SwiftM475thSEN339th00:46:0900:46:09+00:19:06
566th

296

Kerry FordF91stSEN47th00:46:1000:46:10+00:19:07
567th

676

Chris PacaudM476thV5061stLes Mignons00:46:1000:46:10+00:19:07
568th

805

Carol Ann SharrattF92ndV4031st00:46:1100:46:11+00:19:08
569th

920

Al TysonM477thSEN340thDads Army I00:46:1100:46:11+00:19:08
570th

613

Fiona MontgomeryF93rdV4032nd00:46:1100:46:11+00:19:08
571st

677

Sam PacaudF94thV4033rdLes Mignons00:46:1200:46:12+00:19:09
572nd

998

Paul WoodfordM478thSEN341st00:46:1300:46:13+00:19:10
573rd

62

Ruth BillinghamF95thV4034th00:46:1400:46:14+00:19:11
574th

765

Alan RodgersM479thSEN342nd00:46:1500:46:15+00:19:12
575th

383

Nicki HewsonF96thSEN48th00:46:1800:46:18+00:19:15
576th

1331

Daniel SharpM480thSEN343rd00:46:1900:46:19+00:19:16
577th

9

David AddisonM481stSEN344th00:46:2100:46:21+00:19:18
578th

662

Thomas OdonnellM482ndYR86th00:46:2200:46:22+00:19:19
579th

262

Alex ElliotM483rdSEN345th00:46:2300:46:23+00:19:20
580th

796

Nusrat SattarF97thV4035th00:46:2300:46:23+00:19:20
581st

310

Dave GardnerM484thSEN346th00:46:2400:46:24+00:19:21
582nd

1322

Eesaa SattarM485thYR54th00:46:2600:46:26+00:19:23
583rd

102

KATE BrownF98thSEN49th00:46:2600:46:26+00:19:23
584th

157

Joanne CollinsF99thV4036thKnowle Fc - A00:46:3000:46:30+00:19:27
585th

170

Peter CouplandM486thV5062nd00:46:3000:46:30+00:19:27
586th

912

Eleanor TrimbleF100thSEN50th00:46:3100:46:31+00:19:28
587th

163

IAN CooperM487thSEN347thBrueton Parkrun Boosters00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
588th

930

Bev WalmsleyF101stV4037th00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
589th

978

Chris WilsonM488thSEN348thDads Army Too00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
590th

1102

Marie DurkF102ndSEN51st00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
591st

1294

Richard PrattM489thSEN349th00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
592nd

1389

Neil VolanteM490thSEN350th00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
593rd

404

Leslie HoughM491stV5063rd00:46:3200:46:32+00:19:29
594th

107

Matthew BuckleyM492ndSEN351st00:46:3300:46:33+00:19:30
595th

278

Nicola EvansF103rdSEN52nd00:46:3300:46:33+00:19:30
596th

1019

James BeanM493rdYR69thLady K Leveson Year 6 A00:46:3500:46:35+00:19:32
597th

250

Kate DunnF104thV4038th00:46:3600:46:36+00:19:33
598th

223

Andy DickensM494thSEN352nd00:46:3800:46:38+00:19:35
599th

343

Michelle GregoryF105thSEN53rd00:46:3800:46:38+00:19:35
600th

718

Michelle PooleF106thSEN54th00:46:3800:46:38+00:19:35
601st

917

Lance TurnerM495thV5064th00:46:3800:46:38+00:19:35
602nd

753

Emma RileyF107thSEN55th00:46:3900:46:39+00:19:36
603rd

913

Fleur TropmanF108thSEN56th00:46:4000:46:40+00:19:37
604th

455

Peter JonesM496thSEN353rd00:46:4200:46:42+00:19:39
605th

522

Ian LynchM497thSEN354th00:46:4300:46:43+00:19:40
606th

906

Mark TominskiM498thV6016thBrueton Parkrun Ghosts00:46:4300:46:43+00:19:40
607th

780

Emma RussellF109thSEN57th00:46:4300:46:43+00:19:40
608th

799

Anne-Marie ScottF110thV4039thKnowle & Dorridge Rc H Team00:46:4500:46:45+00:19:42
609th

908

Nicola TownleyF111stV4040th00:46:4500:46:45+00:19:42
610th

291

Debbie FinneganF112ndV4041st00:46:4600:46:46+00:19:43
611st

956

Diana WheatleyF113rdYR112nd00:46:4700:46:47+00:19:44
612nd

855

Bridget SprostonF114thV4042nd00:46:4700:46:47+00:19:44
613rd

935

Neil WardM499thSEN355th00:46:4800:46:48+00:19:45
614th

934

Jamie WardM500thSEN356th00:46:5000:46:50+00:19:47
615th

976

Anna WilsonF115thSEN58th00:46:5100:46:51+00:19:48
616th

852

William SpittleM501stSEN357th00:46:5200:46:52+00:19:49
617th

492

Richard LandonM502ndSEN358th00:46:5300:46:53+00:19:50
618th

52

Josh BeerM503rdYR105thLyndon School 200:46:5400:46:54+00:19:51
619th

1172

Jon HolwellM504thSEN359th00:46:5700:46:57+00:19:54
620th

979

David WilsonM505thSEN360th00:46:5700:46:57+00:19:54
621st

713

Heather PieningF116thSEN59th00:46:5800:46:58+00:19:55
622nd

833

Callum SmithM506thYR106th00:46:5800:46:58+00:19:55
623rd

640

Gemma NashF117thSEN60thBrueton Parkrun Flexers00:46:5800:46:58+00:19:55
624th

372

Nicola HawleyF118thV4043rd00:46:5800:46:58+00:19:55
625th

574

Lyndsey McgoldrickF119thSEN61st00:47:0000:47:00+00:19:57
626th

334

Ethan GrayM507thYR910th00:47:0300:47:03+00:20:00
627th

1174

Stephanie HopcroftF120thSEN62nd00:47:0400:47:04+00:20:01
628th

1105

Mohannad ElsaadawyM508thYR1118th00:47:0400:47:04+00:20:01
629th

465

Andrew KennyM509thSEN361stYokopal00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
630th

1000

James WoodsM510thSEN362nd00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
631st

1159

Tom HickeyM511stYR911th00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
632nd

1180

Tom HudsonM512ndSEN363rd00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
633rd

757

Elisabeth RoberyF121stV4044th00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
634th

1173

Andrea HomerF122ndV4045th00:47:0500:47:05+00:20:02
635th

38

Samantha BarrettF123rdV4046th00:47:0600:47:06+00:20:03
636th

750

Joanna RichardsF124thSEN63rd00:47:0600:47:06+00:20:03
637th

565

David MayburyM513rdV5065th00:47:0600:47:06+00:20:03
638th

945

Andrew WattonM514thSEN364th00:47:0700:47:07+00:20:04
639th

67

Claire BlackF125thSEN64th00:47:0800:47:08+00:20:05
640th

346

James GriffithsM515thSEN365th00:47:0900:47:09+00:20:06
641st

1068

Ruth ClutterbuckF126thSEN65th00:47:0900:47:09+00:20:06
642nd

414

Michael HulseM516thSEN366th00:47:0900:47:09+00:20:06
643rd

973

Mark WilliamsM517thSEN367th00:47:0900:47:09+00:20:06
644th

743

Matthew ReedmanM518thSEN368th00:47:1300:47:13+00:20:10
645th

1195

Haydn JolleyM519thV6017th00:47:1500:47:15+00:20:12
646th

1084

Christy DaltonM520thYR610th00:47:1700:47:17+00:20:14
647th

269

Connor EndleyM521stYR912th00:47:1700:47:17+00:20:14
648th

1244

Cavan MccarronM522ndYR913th00:47:1800:47:18+00:20:15
649th

512

David LewisM523rdV5066th00:47:1800:47:18+00:20:15
650th

670

Peter OneillM524thV5067th00:47:1800:47:18+00:20:15
651st

431

Eric JenkinsM525thYR715th00:47:1900:47:19+00:20:16
652nd

461

Sam KavanaghM526thYR716th00:47:1900:47:19+00:20:16
653rd

860

John StandleyM527thV6018th00:47:1900:47:19+00:20:16
654th

1170

REBECCA HollingsheadF127thSEN66th00:47:2000:47:20+00:20:17
655th

309

Caroline GardinerF128thSEN67thMums On The Run00:47:2400:47:24+00:20:21
656th

325

Rachel GibsonF129thSEN68th00:47:2500:47:25+00:20:22
657th

717

Martyn PoeM528thSEN369th00:47:2700:47:27+00:20:24
658th

794

Ralph SandersM529thV6019th00:47:2700:47:27+00:20:24
659th

731

Graham PriorM530thV5068th00:47:2800:47:28+00:20:25
660th

779

Clare RoystonF130thV4047th00:47:2800:47:28+00:20:25
661st

615

Gary MooreM531stV5069th00:47:2900:47:29+00:20:26
662nd

1301

Sam RaffertyM532ndYR87th00:47:2900:47:29+00:20:26
663rd

487

Jacob LaingM533rdYR717th00:47:3000:47:30+00:20:27
664th

418

James HuttonM534thSEN370th00:47:3100:47:31+00:20:28
665th

919

Nicola TurnerF131stV4048th00:47:3100:47:31+00:20:28
666th

1160

Rachel HinsleyF132ndSEN69th00:47:3200:47:32+00:20:29
667th

678

Alistair PaganM535thYR88th00:47:3200:47:32+00:20:29
668th

1451

Phillip FowlerM536thSEN371st00:47:3200:47:32+00:20:29
669th

24

Rory ArthurM537thYR122nd00:47:3400:47:34+00:20:31
670th

638

Maximillian NagraM538thYR914th00:47:3400:47:34+00:20:31
671st

989

Leighton WiseM539thSEN372nd00:47:3600:47:36+00:20:33
672nd

622

Peter MorrisM540thV6020th00:47:3600:47:36+00:20:33
673rd

943

Carolyn WattF133rdV4049th00:47:3600:47:36+00:20:33
674th

605

David MitchellM541stSEN373rd00:47:3700:47:37+00:20:34
675th

722

Charlotte PoyntonF134thSEN70th00:47:4100:47:41+00:20:38
676th

804

Chris SharpleyM542ndV5070th00:47:4400:47:44+00:20:41
677th

507

Rachel LeratF135thSEN71stMums On The Run Iv00:47:4400:47:44+00:20:41
678th

812

Vicki ShieldsF136thSEN72nd00:47:4500:47:45+00:20:42
679th

725

Sam PreeceM543rdYR107th00:47:4500:47:45+00:20:42
680th

376

Michelle HayesF137thSEN73rd00:47:4600:47:46+00:20:43
681st

473

Chris KinmanM544thSEN374thYokopal00:47:4600:47:46+00:20:43
682nd

120

Jack CaldicottM545thSEN375th00:47:4700:47:47+00:20:44
683rd

389

Michael HillardM546thSEN376th00:47:4700:47:47+00:20:44
684th

968

Paul WileyM547thSEN377th00:47:4700:47:47+00:20:44
685th

1313

Garrick RockM548thSEN378th00:47:4700:47:47+00:20:44
686th

265

Andrew ElworthM549thSEN379th00:47:4800:47:48+00:20:45
687th

797

Tadashi SawataM550thSEN380th00:47:4800:47:48+00:20:45
688th

13

Michael AllenM551stSEN381st00:47:4800:47:48+00:20:45
689th

850

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellF138thV4050thKnowle & Dorridge Rc I Team00:47:4900:47:49+00:20:46
690th

171

Caroline CouzensF139thSEN74thMums On The Run Iii00:47:5000:47:50+00:20:47
691st

496

Dennis LawrenceM552ndV6021st00:47:5100:47:51+00:20:48
692nd

213

Millie DawsonF140thSEN75thYokopal00:47:5200:47:52+00:20:49
693rd

76

Dennis BonehillM553rdV5071st00:47:5300:47:53+00:20:50
694th

499

Nicola LeaF141stSEN76th00:47:5500:47:55+00:20:52
695th

598

Sarah MilmoreF142ndV4051st00:47:5600:47:56+00:20:53
696th

550

Amanda MarklewF143rdV4052ndKnowle & Dorridge Rc I Team00:47:5900:47:59+00:20:56
697th

823

Jennifer SitchF144thV4053rd00:48:0000:48:00+00:20:57
698th

307

Mandy GaffneyF145thV4054th00:48:0100:48:01+00:20:58
699th

1345

Oliver SmithM554thYR89th00:48:0400:48:04+00:21:01
700th

17

William AnnandaleM555thYR810th00:48:0500:48:05+00:21:02
701st

261

Faye EldridgeF146thV4055th00:48:0500:48:05+00:21:02
702nd

514

Sarah LewseyF147thSEN77th00:48:0500:48:05+00:21:02
703rd

1404

Charles WheatcroftM556thSEN382ndSydney Mitchell Llp00:48:0500:48:05+00:21:02
704th

260

Kate EdwardsF148thSEN78th00:48:0600:48:06+00:21:03
705th

426

Susan JaffeF149thV4056th00:48:0700:48:07+00:21:04
706th

1386

Shilpa UnarkatF150thSEN79th00:48:1100:48:11+00:21:08
707th

1063

Mark ChatwinM557thV5072nd00:48:1300:48:13+00:21:10
708th

612

Anna MolloyF151stSEN80th00:48:1400:48:14+00:21:11
709th

475

Kathie KirbyF152ndV4057th00:48:1600:48:16+00:21:13
710th

774

Imogen RoweF153rdYR121st00:48:1600:48:16+00:21:13
711st

988

Catherine WiseF154thSEN81st00:48:1600:48:16+00:21:13
712nd

183

Amanda CreesF155thV4058th00:48:1700:48:17+00:21:14
713rd

535

William MaidmentM558thYR718th00:48:1900:48:19+00:21:16
714th

822

Charanpal SinghM559thSEN383rdYokopal00:48:2200:48:22+00:21:19
715th

949

Esther WeaverF156thSEN82nd00:48:2200:48:22+00:21:19
716th

1033

Richard BoxM560thV5073rd00:48:2200:48:22+00:21:19
717th

961

Edward WhitehillM561stSEN384th00:48:2300:48:23+00:21:20
718th

1167

Ben HoldenM562ndYR719th00:48:2600:48:26+00:21:23
719th

192

Errol CumberbatchM563rdSEN385th00:48:2700:48:27+00:21:24
720th

1324

Juliet SayerF157thV4059th00:48:2800:48:28+00:21:25
721st

563

Darren MatthewsM564thSEN386th00:48:2900:48:29+00:21:26
722nd

238

David DoodyM565thV5074th00:48:3100:48:31+00:21:28
723rd

723

Joe PoyntonM566thSEN387th00:48:3100:48:31+00:21:28
724th

116

JOHN ButlerM567thV6022nd00:48:3300:48:33+00:21:30
725th

259

James EdwardsM568thYR811th00:48:3300:48:33+00:21:30
726th

1035

Adam BradshawM569thYR720thThe Bradshaws00:48:3500:48:35+00:21:32
727th

86

Karen BradshawF158thV4060thThe Bradshaws00:48:3500:48:35+00:21:32
728th

1439

John RiceM570thV5075th00:48:3600:48:36+00:21:33
729th

1223

Dawn LewisF159thV4061st00:48:3800:48:38+00:21:35
730th

140

Geoff ChildsM571stSEN388th00:48:3800:48:38+00:21:35
731st

6

James SheerinM572ndSEN389thHunters00:48:3900:48:39+00:21:36
732nd

125

Caroline CannonF160thV4062ndBalsall Common Run Club A00:48:3900:48:39+00:21:36
733rd

5

Kayleigh MontgomeryF161stSEN83rd00:48:4000:48:40+00:21:37
734th

1374

Louisa TchakhotineF162ndSEN84th00:48:4100:48:41+00:21:38
735th

408

Sharn HoweF163rdV4063rd00:48:4300:48:43+00:21:40
736th

248

Nigel DudleyM573rdV6023rd00:48:4600:48:46+00:21:43
737th

429

Stuart JamesonM574thSEN390thWizzy00:48:4700:48:47+00:21:44
738th

1327

Ryan SelwoodM575thSEN391st00:48:4700:48:47+00:21:44
739th

1339

Spencer SmartM576thYR721st00:48:4800:48:48+00:21:45
740th

1487

Willam JamesonM577thYR55th00:48:4800:48:48+00:21:45
741st

987

Paul WinwoodM578thSEN392ndBrueton Parkrun Ghosts00:48:5000:48:50+00:21:47
742nd

1056

Katie CampbellF164thSEN85th00:48:5100:48:51+00:21:48
743rd

606

Elizabeth MitchellF165thSEN86th00:48:5300:48:53+00:21:50
744th

674

Suresh PabariM579thV6024th00:48:5300:48:53+00:21:50
745th

1465

Katie LaneF166thYR102nd00:48:5500:48:55+00:21:52
746th

39

James BarronM580thSEN393rd00:48:5700:48:57+00:21:54
747th

182

Justin CreedM581stSEN394th00:48:5700:48:57+00:21:54
748th

645

Simon NewM582ndSEN395th00:48:5700:48:57+00:21:54
749th

1120

Thomas GietzoldM583rdV5076thUtc Aerospace Forerunners00:48:5700:48:57+00:21:54
750th

530

Claire MaggsF167thV4064thKnowle & Dorridge Rc L Team00:48:5800:48:58+00:21:55
751st

419

Christina HydeF168thV4065thKnowle & Dorridge Rc J Team00:49:0000:49:00+00:21:57
752nd

815

Lucy ShowellF169thV4066th00:49:0200:49:02+00:21:59
753rd

1277

Cherry OllerenshawF170thV4067th00:49:0200:49:02+00:21:59
754th

641

Hannah NaylorF171stYR96th00:49:0400:49:04+00:22:01
755th

1016

Jodi BassfrdF172ndSEN87th00:49:0400:49:04+00:22:01
756th

1100

Floris DriessenM584thSEN396th00:49:0400:49:04+00:22:01
757th

695

Lisa ParryF173rdSEN88th00:49:0600:49:06+00:22:03
758th

542

Katie MansellF174thSEN89th00:49:0600:49:06+00:22:03
759th

427

David JamesM585thV6025th00:49:0600:49:06+00:22:03
760th

422

Graham Ison-jacquesM586thV5077th00:49:0700:49:07+00:22:04
761st

578

Francis MchaleM587thSEN397th00:49:1000:49:10+00:22:07
762nd

547

Yiannis MaosM588thSEN398th00:49:1200:49:12+00:22:09
763rd

210

Tracy DaviesF175thV4068thKnowle & Dorridge Rc D Team00:49:1300:49:13+00:22:10
764th

709

Jothi PhilipM589thSEN399th00:49:1600:49:16+00:22:13
765th

65

David BirtwistleM590thV5078th00:49:1800:49:18+00:22:15
766th

624

Ian MoseleyM591stSEN400th00:49:2100:49:21+00:22:18
767th

506

Kate LeesonF176thSEN90th00:49:2300:49:23+00:22:20
768th

871

Julie SuttonF177thSEN91st00:49:2300:49:23+00:22:20
769th

441

Richard JohnsonM592ndSEN401st00:49:2400:49:24+00:22:21
770th

1007

Mark AlderM593rdSEN402nd00:49:2400:49:24+00:22:21
771st

35

Sneh BarkerF178thSEN92nd00:49:2500:49:25+00:22:22
772nd

813

Rowena ShipleyF179thV601st00:49:2900:49:29+00:22:26
773rd

649

Lynne NewmanF180thV4069thKnowle & Dorridge Rc C Team00:49:3200:49:32+00:22:29
774th

472

Krissy KingF181stSEN93rd00:49:3300:49:33+00:22:30
775th

447

Charlotte JonesF182ndSEN94th00:49:3400:49:34+00:22:31
776th

970

David WilliamsM594thSEN403rdKnowle Fc - A00:49:3500:49:35+00:22:32
777th

469

Andrew KillarneyM595thV5079th00:49:3700:49:37+00:22:34
778th

656

Jason NorrisM596thSEN404th00:49:3800:49:38+00:22:35
779th

322

David GibbsM597thV6026th00:49:4000:49:40+00:22:37
780th

830

John SmedleyM598thSEN405th00:49:4000:49:40+00:22:37
781st

1048

Rachel BurrowsF183rdSEN95th00:49:4100:49:41+00:22:38
782nd

1184

Sarah HusseyF184thSEN96th00:49:4100:49:41+00:22:38
783rd

1485

Connor SmedleyM599thYR56th00:49:4100:49:41+00:22:38
784th

525

Liz LyonsF185thV4070th00:49:4500:49:45+00:22:42
785th

450

Glyn JonesM600thV6027th00:49:4500:49:45+00:22:42
786th

452

Jane JonesF186thV4071st00:49:4500:49:45+00:22:42
787th

1055

Claire CampbellF187thSEN97th00:49:4800:49:48+00:22:45
788th

1026

Sundeep BilkhuM601stSEN406th00:49:4800:49:48+00:22:45
789th

1118

Greg FullerM602ndSEN407th00:49:4800:49:48+00:22:45
790th

594

Hayley MeredithF188thSEN98thMums On The Run Ii00:49:5100:49:51+00:22:48
791st

1069

Malcolm CoallM603rdV5080th00:49:5100:49:51+00:22:48
792nd

790

Lucie RzymankovaF189thSEN99th00:49:5200:49:52+00:22:49
793rd

1262

Candido Monge PorrasM604thSEN408th00:49:5300:49:53+00:22:50
794th

962

Kevin WhitmoreM605thV5081st00:49:5500:49:55+00:22:52
795th

752

Alec RichmondM606thV5082nd00:49:5500:49:55+00:22:52
796th

755

Mark RobbinsM607thSEN409th00:49:5600:49:56+00:22:53
797th

990

Jayne WF190thV4072nd00:49:5600:49:56+00:22:53
798th

583

Nicola McneyF191stV4073rd00:49:5700:49:57+00:22:54
799th

744

Amelia ReesF192ndSEN100th00:49:5700:49:57+00:22:54
800th

581

Debbie McloughlinF193rdSEN101st00:49:5800:49:58+00:22:55
801st

1412

Nicola WildeyF194thV4074th00:50:0000:50:00+00:22:57
802nd

1411

Alan WildeyM608thSEN410th00:50:0100:50:01+00:22:58
803rd

1321

HARRY SargentM609thSEN411st00:50:0200:50:02+00:22:59
804th

460

Lee KavanaghM610thSEN412nd00:50:0300:50:03+00:23:00
805th

1464

Luke BertwhistleM611stSEN413rd00:50:0300:50:03+00:23:00
806th

1179

Kevin HudsonM612ndSEN414th00:50:0600:50:06+00:23:03
807th

749

Alex ReynoldsM613rdSEN415th00:50:0700:50:07+00:23:04
807th

1309

Joshua ReillyM611stYR722nd00:49:5900:49:59+00:22:56
808th

1323

Richard SavageM614thV5083rd00:50:1000:50:10+00:23:07
809th

840

Kate SmithF195thV4075th00:50:1100:50:11+00:23:08
810th

154

Helen ColeyF196thV4076th00:50:1200:50:12+00:23:09
811st

495

Oriel LavertyF197thSEN102ndMums On The Run00:50:1300:50:13+00:23:10
812nd

106

Joanne BuckleyF198thV4077th00:50:1600:50:16+00:23:13
813rd

297

Richard FordM615thSEN416th00:50:1600:50:16+00:23:13
814th

105

Jennifer BuckleyF199thV602nd00:50:1700:50:17+00:23:14
815th

675

Abi PacaudF200thSEN103rdLes Mignons00:50:2000:50:20+00:23:17
816th

944

James WattM616thSEN417thLes Mignons00:50:2000:50:20+00:23:17
817th

502

Mike LeachM617thSEN418th00:50:2300:50:23+00:23:20
818th

1354

Louise StewartF201stV4078th00:50:2400:50:24+00:23:21
819th

1175

Steven HoweM618thSEN419th00:50:2400:50:24+00:23:21
820th

25

Steve ArthursM619thV5084th00:50:2800:50:28+00:23:25
821st

208

Peter DaviesM620thV5085th00:50:2900:50:29+00:23:26
822nd

841

KATY SmithF202ndSEN104th00:50:2900:50:29+00:23:26
823rd

66

Mark BishopM621stSEN420th00:50:2900:50:29+00:23:26
824th

1127

Yuliya GodsellF203rdSEN105th00:50:3200:50:32+00:23:29
825th

60

Annie BettisonF204thSEN106th00:50:3600:50:36+00:23:33
826th

778

Claire RowlandsF205thSEN107th00:50:3600:50:36+00:23:33
827th

1291

Tony PocklingtonM622ndV6028th00:50:4000:50:40+00:23:37
828th

392

Nicolette HobbsF206thSEN108th00:50:4100:50:41+00:23:38
829th

1154

Clare HegartyF207thV4079th00:50:4100:50:41+00:23:38
830th

814

Stephen ShipleyM623rdV6029th00:50:4200:50:42+00:23:39
831st

761

David RobinsonM624thV5086thArden Photonics00:50:4800:50:48+00:23:45
832nd

518

Julia LoughranF208thV4080th00:50:5000:50:50+00:23:47
833rd

614

Helen MontgomeryF209thSEN109th00:50:5100:50:51+00:23:48
834th

386

Val HigleyF210thV4081st00:50:5100:50:51+00:23:48
835th

1421

Vicci WilliamsF211stSEN110th00:50:5400:50:54+00:23:51
836th

1435

Thomas WrightM625thYR722nd00:51:0000:51:00+00:23:57
837th

1379

William Topham-steeleM626thYR723rd00:51:0900:51:09+00:24:06
838th

559

Stephanie MasonF212ndSEN111stMums On The Run Iii00:51:1200:51:12+00:24:09
839th

379

Ian HendersonM627thV5087th00:51:1300:51:13+00:24:10
840th

570

Jayne MccarthyF213rdSEN112ndMums On The Run Iii00:51:1300:51:13+00:24:10
841st

1075

Lorna CooperF214thSEN113rd00:51:1500:51:15+00:24:12
842nd

838

Elaine SmithF215thV4082nd00:51:1600:51:16+00:24:13
843rd

236

Emma DonnellyF216thSEN114thUtc Aerospace Forerunners00:51:1700:51:17+00:24:14
844th

401

Sara HopeF217thV4083rd00:51:1800:51:18+00:24:15
845th

666

Eleanor OgdenF218thSEN115th00:51:2400:51:24+00:24:21
846th

287

Mel FaulknerF219thSEN116th00:51:3000:51:30+00:24:27
847th

368

Susan HarveyF220thV4084thBrueton Parkrun Marvels00:51:3100:51:31+00:24:28
848th

955

Sarah WhartonF221stSEN117th00:51:3200:51:32+00:24:29
849th

432

Alison JenningsF222ndV4085th00:51:3200:51:32+00:24:29
850th

1103

Nicola EatonF223rdSEN118th00:51:3400:51:34+00:24:31
851st

4

Jessica StorerF224thSEN119th00:51:4000:51:40+00:24:37
852nd

246

Sarah DrydenF225thSEN120thUtc Aerospace Forerunners00:51:4000:51:40+00:24:37
853rd

736

Nicole QuyF226thYR83rd00:51:4100:51:41+00:24:38
854th

854

Laura SpratleyF227thSEN121stMums On The Run Ii00:51:4200:51:42+00:24:39
855th

734

Chris QuyM628thSEN421st00:51:4400:51:44+00:24:41
856th

555

Celine MartinF228thV4086th00:51:4500:51:45+00:24:42
857th

491

Andrew LancasterM629thV5088th00:51:4500:51:45+00:24:42
858th

866

Brett StephensonM630thSEN422nd00:51:4600:51:46+00:24:43
859th

202

Mark DanielsM631stSEN423rd00:51:5200:51:52+00:24:49
860th

803

Noreen ShamiF229thSEN122ndMums On The Run Ii00:51:5200:51:52+00:24:49
861st

1443

Rupert DeyneM632ndSEN424th00:51:5200:51:52+00:24:49
862nd

331

Alison Goonewardane BrownF230thV4087th00:51:5300:51:53+00:24:50
863rd

595

Miriam MerryweatherF231stSEN123rd00:51:5400:51:54+00:24:51
864th

1130

Jim GoudieM633rdSEN425th00:51:5800:51:58+00:24:55
865th

735

Emma QuyF232ndV4088th00:51:5800:51:58+00:24:55
866th

1319

Simone RyderF233rdV4089thKnowle & Dorridge Rc G Team00:51:5900:51:59+00:24:56
867th

1053

Evie CadmanF234thYR51st00:52:0000:52:00+00:24:57
868th

1168

Christine HoldsworthF235thSEN124th00:52:0000:52:00+00:24:57
869th

1413

Emma WilemanF236thSEN125th00:52:0000:52:00+00:24:57
870th

1483

Richard YarnellM634thSEN426th00:52:0300:52:03+00:25:00
871st

227

Alison DicksonF237thV4090th00:52:0800:52:08+00:25:05
872nd

899

Elizabeth ThompsonF238thSEN126th00:52:0800:52:08+00:25:05
873rd

1054

Jane CadmanF239thV4091st00:52:0800:52:08+00:25:05
874th

146

Steve ClarkeM635thSEN427th00:52:0900:52:09+00:25:06
875th

1338

Jamie SmartM636thSEN428th00:52:0900:52:09+00:25:06
876th

194

Graham CurtisM637thSEN429th00:52:1000:52:10+00:25:07
877th

741

Andrew ReadmanM638thSEN430th00:52:1100:52:11+00:25:08
878th

1200

Martina KeaneF240thSEN127th00:52:1200:52:12+00:25:09
879th

284

Ryan ExtonM639thSEN431st00:52:1500:52:15+00:25:12
880th

29

Karen BakerF241stSEN128th00:52:1600:52:16+00:25:13
881st

357

Helen HallworthF242ndSEN129th00:52:1600:52:16+00:25:13
882nd

69

Lucy BlackburnF243rdSEN130thThe Sav Blancs00:52:1700:52:17+00:25:14
883rd

31

Annabel BamfordF244thYR97th00:52:2200:52:22+00:25:19
884th

1348

David SorgeM640thYR1119th00:52:2500:52:25+00:25:22
885th

14

Lesley AllisonF245thV4092ndArden Photonics00:52:2700:52:27+00:25:24
886th

764

Warren RobinsonM641stV5089th00:52:3000:52:30+00:25:27
887th

103

Lee BrownM642ndSEN432nd00:52:3200:52:32+00:25:29
888th

829

Clare SlaterF246thV4093rd00:52:3300:52:33+00:25:30
889th

273

Charlotte EssonF247thV4094th00:52:3900:52:39+00:25:36
890th

466

April KentF248thSEN131st00:52:3900:52:39+00:25:36
891st

1121

Brendan GilbrideM643rdSEN433rd00:52:3900:52:39+00:25:36
892nd

1004

Chris WyarttM644thYR123rdArden South Africa Trip B00:52:4000:52:40+00:25:37
893rd

304

Annabelle FrostF249thSEN132nd00:52:4100:52:41+00:25:38
894th

682

Matthew PageM645thSEN434thArden South Africa Trip A00:52:4100:52:41+00:25:38
895th

22

Isabel ArthurF250thV4095thKnowle & Dorridge Rc C Team00:52:4200:52:42+00:25:39
896th

1283

Michael ParkesM646thV5090th00:52:4400:52:44+00:25:41
897th

873

Karen SwainF251stV4096th00:52:4500:52:45+00:25:42
898th

874

Stephen SwainM647thSEN435th00:52:4500:52:45+00:25:42
899th

108

Martin BullM648thV5091st00:52:4600:52:46+00:25:43
900th

1347

Joanna SoniF252ndSEN133rd00:52:4700:52:47+00:25:44
901st

1221

Jonah LeesM649thYR724th00:52:5100:52:51+00:25:48
902nd

1144

Jill HarrisonF253rdV603rd00:52:5300:52:53+00:25:50
903rd

1128

Graham GoldsbyM650thV5092nd00:52:5400:52:54+00:25:51
904th

821

Mark SingerM651stV5093rd00:52:5500:52:55+00:25:52
905th

1407

Jennifer WhitehouseF254thSEN134th00:52:5500:52:55+00:25:52
906th

1157

Victoria HewitsonF255thSEN135th00:52:5600:52:56+00:25:53
907th

320

Sally GeorghiouF256thSEN136th00:52:5700:52:57+00:25:54
908th

124

Laura CanningF257thSEN137th00:52:5800:52:58+00:25:55
909th

435

Kirsty JenningsF258thSEN138thMums On The Run Ii00:52:5900:52:59+00:25:56
910th

690

Joshua ParkinM652ndSEN436thUtc Aerospace Forerunners 200:53:0000:53:00+00:25:57
911st

1361

Zachary SwaniM653rdYR1120thSwani Family00:53:0000:53:00+00:25:57
912nd

1431

Liz WoodusF259thV4097th00:53:0000:53:00+00:25:57
913rd

664

David OdwyerM654thV5094th00:53:0000:53:00+00:25:57
914th

1358

Chris SwaniM655thSEN437th00:53:0500:53:05+00:26:02
915th

1316

Alan RoseM656thSEN438th00:53:0600:53:06+00:26:03
916th

1359

Joshua SwaniM657thYR611thSwani Family00:53:0600:53:06+00:26:03
917th

1028

Sonia BlackabyF260thSEN139th00:53:0700:53:07+00:26:04
918th

30

Stephanie Balsom-eynonF261stSEN140th00:53:0800:53:08+00:26:05
919th

1433

Angela WoodyattF262ndV4098th00:53:1000:53:10+00:26:07
920th

324

Alison GiblinF263rdV4099thBrueton Parkrun Marvels00:53:1100:53:11+00:26:08
921st

1477

Pradha KuttyF264thSEN141st00:53:1100:53:11+00:26:08
922nd

355

Christopher HagyardM658thV5095th00:53:1300:53:13+00:26:10
923rd

1239

Joanne MartinF265thV40100th00:53:1300:53:13+00:26:10
924th

783

Jon RussellM659thSEN439th00:53:1700:53:17+00:26:14
925th

471

Helen KingF266thV40101stOak Cottage Parents00:53:1800:53:18+00:26:15
926th

1060

Stacy CarnellF267thSEN142nd00:53:2000:53:20+00:26:17
927th

869

Mike SummersM660thV5096th00:53:2200:53:22+00:26:19
928th

620

John MoriartyM661stV5097th00:53:2300:53:23+00:26:20
929th

1426

Peter Winter-mooreM662ndV6030th00:53:2600:53:26+00:26:23
930th

1232

Jade LutwycheF268thSEN143rd00:53:2600:53:26+00:26:23
931st

1290

Laura PockettF269thSEN144th00:53:2600:53:26+00:26:23
932nd

921

Lindsay UnderwoodF270thSEN145th00:53:2900:53:29+00:26:26
933rd

51

Linda BeechF271stV40102nd00:53:3200:53:32+00:26:29
934th

327

Elaine GilesF272ndV40103rd00:53:3400:53:34+00:26:31
935th

1242

Matthew MasonM663rdYR812thMason Family00:53:3700:53:37+00:26:34
936th

1392

Anthony WaltersM664thV6031st00:53:4000:53:40+00:26:37
937th

1281

Caron ParkesF273rdV40104th00:53:4200:53:42+00:26:39
938th

1405

Jennie WheeldonF274thSEN146th00:53:4800:53:48+00:26:45
939th

1088

Ian DaviesM665thSEN440th00:53:5000:53:50+00:26:47
940th

923

Danielle UrwinF275thSEN147th00:53:5500:53:55+00:26:52
941st

1115

Joseph FosterM666thYR612th00:53:5600:53:56+00:26:53
942nd

1455

Olivia EvaF276thYR62nd00:53:5700:53:57+00:26:54
943rd

509

Jay LesterM667thYR813th00:54:0000:54:00+00:26:57
944th

1454

Ian EvaM668thSEN441st00:54:0000:54:00+00:26:57
945th

1456

Emile VaM669thYR57th00:54:0100:54:01+00:26:58
946th

1271

Alex NicolaidesM670thYR725th00:54:0200:54:02+00:26:59
947th

864

Rebecca StephenF277thSEN148th00:54:0700:54:07+00:27:04
948th

1402

Michael WestwoodM671stSEN442nd00:54:0900:54:09+00:27:06
949th

1366

Katie SymmonsF278thSEN149th00:54:1000:54:10+00:27:07
950th

724

Nicola PreeceF279thV40105th00:54:1200:54:12+00:27:09
951st

933

Victoria WaltonF280thV40106th00:54:1200:54:12+00:27:09
952nd

1061

Bethany CarringtonF281stSEN150th00:54:1300:54:13+00:27:10
953rd

1305

Alastair RamsayM672ndV6032nd00:54:1300:54:13+00:27:10
954th

420

Carolyn IngramF282ndV40107th00:54:1300:54:13+00:27:10
955th

895

Mary ThomasF283rdV40108th00:54:1300:54:13+00:27:10
956th

118

Amy ButterfieldF284thSEN151stMums On The Run00:54:1400:54:14+00:27:11
957th

1280

Nigel ParkerM673rdV6033rd00:54:1400:54:14+00:27:11
958th

370

Marion HawkheadF285thV40109th00:54:1400:54:14+00:27:11
959th

1447

Sangita SurrigeF286thSEN152nd00:54:1600:54:16+00:27:13
960th

41

Angie BartonF287thV40110th00:54:1700:54:17+00:27:14
961st

1408

Mia WhitehouseF288thYR75th00:54:1700:54:17+00:27:14
962nd

1471

Alison McgrainF289thV40111st00:54:1900:54:19+00:27:16
963rd

524

Sarah LynnF290thSEN153rd00:54:2100:54:21+00:27:18
964th

1009

Kieran AlfordM674thSEN443rd00:54:2200:54:22+00:27:19
965th

1210

Jo KitchingF291stSEN154th00:54:2400:54:24+00:27:21
966th

1192

Ed JamesonM675thSEN444th00:54:2500:54:25+00:27:22
967th

556

Holly MasonF292ndYR52ndMason Family00:54:2600:54:26+00:27:23
968th

23

Kevin ArthurM676thV5098th00:54:2700:54:27+00:27:24
969th

861

Liz SteelF293rdV40112nd00:54:2700:54:27+00:27:24
970th

1249

Michelle MchughF294thV40113rdKnowle & Dorridge Rc J Team00:54:3000:54:30+00:27:27
971st

1240

Allan MasonM677thSEN445thMason Family00:54:3200:54:32+00:27:29
972nd

464

Claire KellyF295thSEN155th00:54:3300:54:33+00:27:30
973rd

387

Jackie HillF296thV604th00:54:3400:54:34+00:27:31
974th

918

Matthew TurnerM678thSEN446th00:54:4200:54:42+00:27:39
975th

1190

Matthew JamesM679thSEN447th00:54:4400:54:44+00:27:41
976th

1344

Matthew SmithM680thSEN448th00:54:4900:54:49+00:27:46
977th

759

Peter RoberyM681stV5099th00:54:5200:54:52+00:27:49
978th

274

Donna EvansF297thV40114th00:55:0100:55:01+00:27:58
979th

275

Edward EvansM682ndV50100th00:55:0100:55:01+00:27:58
980th

1268

Benjamin Nash BrownM683rdYR726th00:55:0200:55:02+00:27:59
981st

1289

Anneliese PieberF298thV40115th00:55:0300:55:03+00:28:00
982nd

1112

Holly FletcherF299thSEN156th00:55:0500:55:05+00:28:02
983rd

1266

Dorrit MundayF300thV40116th00:55:0600:55:06+00:28:03
984th

463

Imogen KeddieF301stV40117th00:55:0600:55:06+00:28:03
985th

1145

Oliver HarrisonM684thYR727th00:55:1700:55:17+00:28:14
986th

1307

Michelle RaynerF302ndSEN157th00:55:1900:55:19+00:28:16
987th

375

Alison HayesF303rdV40118th00:55:2300:55:23+00:28:20
988th

1401

Lynette WellbeloveF304thSEN158th00:55:2400:55:24+00:28:21
989th

575

Helen McgrathF305thSEN159th00:55:2700:55:27+00:28:24

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.