Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Off-Road Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 65 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 240 | CHRISTIAN GRAY | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:11:26 | |||
2nd | 234 | Tim Chapman | M | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 01:13:08 | |||
3rd | 216 | LORETTA SOLLARS | F | 1st | V50 | 1st | 01:13:28 | |||
4th | 273 | RICHARD WILKES | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:14:24 | |||
5th | 223 | Rich BRASS | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:15:45 | |||
6th | 243 | DANIEL HARLEY | M | 5th | YOU | 1st | 01:17:16 | |||
7th | 272 | John WHEELER | M | 6th | V50 | 1st | 01:19:07 | |||
8th | 254 | Andrew MOORE | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 01:19:29 | |||
9th | 210 | Amy Chalmers | F | 2nd | YOU | 2nd | 01:19:34 | |||
10th | 222 | Steve Bonsell | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:19:54 | |||
11th | 242 | Adam Harley | M | 9th | YOU | 2nd | 01:20:01 | |||
12th | 256 | Tom Muers | M | 10th | YOU | 3rd | 01:20:21 | |||
13th | 261 | Marc ROUILLION | M | 11th | V40 | 3rd | 01:20:33 | |||
14th | 249 | Murray MACGREGOR | M | 12th | V40 | 4th | 01:21:49 | |||
15th | 205 | Hannah Bates | F | 3rd | YOU | 3rd | 01:22:08 | |||
16th | 262 | Stephen ROWLAND | M | 13th | V40 | 5th | 01:22:43 | |||
17th | 232 | Vinson Variations | U | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:22:54 | |||
18th | 231 | Team Hobbins | U | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:23:16 | |||
19th | 225 | Russel Breyer | M | 14th | V50 | 2nd | 01:23:46 | |||
20th | 253 | Alfie MOORE | M | 15th | YOU | 4th | 01:25:23 | |||
21st | 248 | Colin LANHAM | M | 16th | SEN | 5th | 01:25:28 | |||
22nd | 238 | John ELPHINSTONE | M | 17th | SEN | 6th | 01:25:49 | |||
23rd | 226 | Ray BROOKS | M | 18th | V40 | 6th | 01:26:01 | |||
24th | 247 | Alan James | M | 19th | SEN | 7th | 01:26:01 | |||
25th | 244 | Peter HARLEY | M | 20th | V50 | 3rd | 01:26:09 | |||
26th | 259 | Simon RAFTERY | M | 21st | V40 | 7th | 01:26:46 | |||
27th | 228 | Matthew CAMPBELL | M | 22nd | SEN | 8th | 01:27:08 | |||
28th | 236 | Tom Dodd | M | 23rd | SEN | 9th | 01:28:56 | |||
29th | 206 | Annabel BELLINGER | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:30:07 | |||
30th | 246 | Nick HORNE | M | 24th | V40 | 8th | 01:30:21 | |||
31st | 269 | Andrew STANLEY | M | 25th | V50 | 4th | 01:31:42 | |||
32nd | 237 | Mike DORNAN | M | 26th | V40 | 9th | 01:32:09 | |||
33rd | 220 | James ARNOLD | M | 27th | V40 | 10th | 01:32:27 | |||
34th | 212 | Abigail Horne | F | 5th | YOU | 1st | 01:32:40 | |||
35th | 251 | Charlie MCCARTHY | M | 28th | V40 | 11th | 01:32:40 | |||
36th | 219 | Dave ANTHONY | M | 29th | V40 | 12th | 01:32:46 | |||
37th | 239 | Trevor FULCHER | M | 30th | V40 | 13th | 01:34:13 | |||
38th | 217 | Kelly TIGHT | F | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:35:57 | |||
39th | 214 | Amanda Jones | F | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 01:36:19 | |||
40th | 266 | Matthew SINCLAIR | M | 31st | SEN | 10th | 01:37:10 | |||
41st | 230 | B&b | U | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:39:10 | |||
42nd | 258 | David PAYNE | M | 32nd | SEN | 11th | 01:39:50 | |||
43rd | 264 | Dan SAVINE | M | 33rd | SEN | 12th | 01:40:32 | |||
44th | 252 | Frank MERRIGAN | M | 34th | V50 | 5th | 01:40:40 | |||
45th | 271 | NICK WESTLAKE | M | 35th | V60 | 1st | 01:41:14 | |||
46th | 255 | Nigel MORGANS | M | 36th | V50 | 6th | 01:43:19 | |||
47th | 260 | DAVE RATHBONE | M | 37th | V50 | 7th | 01:43:39 | |||
48th | 233 | Boris BIBKO | M | 38th | V40 | 14th | 01:43:44 | |||
49th | 245 | Jonathan HEYDEN | M | 39th | SEN | 13th | 01:45:29 | |||
50th | 201 | Lynsey Apps | F | 8th | SEN | 5th | 01:46:25 | |||
51st | 218 | Lucy VINNELL | F | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:46:49 | |||
52nd | 203 | Rosie ATWOOD | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:47:49 | |||
53rd | 224 | James BRENNAN | M | 40th | SEN | 14th | 01:50:13 | |||
54th | 241 | John HALL | M | 41st | V50 | 8th | 01:50:17 | |||
55th | 265 | Alex SINCLAIR | M | 42nd | YOU | 5th | 01:50:28 | |||
56th | 268 | Dean SPLARN | M | 43rd | SEN | 15th | 01:53:24 | |||
57th | 221 | SHAUN BOLDOCK | M | 44th | V40 | 15th | 01:54:42 | |||
58th | 213 | Sarah JAMES | F | 11th | SEN | 7th | 01:55:44 | |||
59th | 202 | Patricia ATWOOD | F | 12th | V60 | 1st | 01:56:56 | |||
60th | 250 | Terry MAHER | M | 45th | V40 | 16th | 01:56:56 | |||
61st | 263 | Andy RUTSON-EDWARDS | M | 46th | V50 | 9th | 01:57:21 | |||
62nd | 211 | Nicola EAST | F | 13th | V40 | 4th | 02:00:01 | |||
63rd | 204 | BERNIE BARNS | F | 14th | V40 | 5th | 02:02:22 | |||
64th | 208 | Wendy BILSBY | F | 15th | V40 | 6th | 02:02:22 | |||
- | 270 | Simon WADE | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |