Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 224 | Charlie HOLTON | M | top 3 | 00:40:19 | ||
2 | 227 | ASHLEY KEEN | M | top 3 | 00:43:53 | ||
3 | 228 | Geoff Elliott | M | top 3 | 00:45:48 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 242 | Becca Bowyer | F | top 3 | 00:50:41 | ||
12 | 238 | Lucy Kinchington | F | top 3 | 00:52:50 | ||
13 | 222 | Anabel Kanjurs | F | top 3 | 00:53:06 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 224 | Charlie HOLTON | M | top 3 | 00:40:19 | ||
2 | 227 | ASHLEY KEEN | M | top 3 | 00:43:53 | ||
3 | 228 | Geoff Elliott | M | top 3 | 00:45:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "top 3" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 224 | Charlie HOLTON | M | top 3 | 00:40:19 | ||
2 | 227 | ASHLEY KEEN | M | top 3 | 00:43:53 | ||
3 | 228 | Geoff Elliott | M | top 3 | 00:45:48 | ||
10 | 242 | Becca Bowyer | F | top 3 | 00:50:41 | ||
12 | 238 | Lucy Kinchington | F | top 3 | 00:52:50 | ||
13 | 222 | Anabel Kanjurs | F | top 3 | 00:53:06 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "2029" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 225 | Tom James | M | 2029 | 00:45:57 | ||
6 | 200 | Daniel Taylor | M | 2029 | 00:46:14 | ||
8 | 178 | Tom Potter | M | 2029 | 00:49:40 | ||
17 | 213 | Hayley Hutchings | F | 2029 | 00:54:10 | ||
23 | 219 | Samantha Letchet | F | 2029 | 00:56:40 | ||
27 | 214 | Melanie Glithero | F | 2029 | 00:57:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3039" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 199 | Martin Smith | M | 3039 | 00:46:04 | ||
7 | 188 | Simon Astrop | M | 3039 | 00:49:35 | ||
20 | 206 | Sophie Alexander | F | 3039 | 00:55:16 | ||
21 | 173 | Jan Ruddick | M | 3039 | 00:55:31 | ||
24 | 223 | Joanne James | F | 3039 | 00:56:46 | ||
29 | 218 | Claire Douglas | F | 3039 | 00:58:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5059" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 220 | PAUL ARCHER | M | 5059 | 00:50:15 | ||
55 | 205 | Jane Farmer | F | 5059 | 01:11:30 | ||
57 | 193 | Craig Davey | M | 5059 | 01:22:09 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4049" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 184 | Garry Aston | M | 4049 | 00:52:29 | ||
14 | 194 | Nick Mathers | M | 4049 | 00:53:20 | ||
15 | 209 | Dustin Kanjurs | M | 4049 | 00:53:22 | ||
16 | 230 | SARAH WALKER | F | 4049 | 00:53:49 | ||
19 | 215 | Heather Lydall | F | 4049 | 00:54:43 | ||
28 | 207 | Hilary Clinton | F | 4049 | 00:58:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "RELAY" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 201 | Team The Spinners | U | RELAY | The Spinners | 00:54:34 | |
58 | 185 | Team Florence'S Machines | U | RELAY | Florence's machines | 01:26:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "6069" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
30 | 211 | Judy Rowley | F | 6069 | 00:58:54 | ||
38 | 191 | Michael Robbins | M | 6069 | 01:00:51 | ||
50 | 196 | Lawrence Gray | M | 6069 | 01:05:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "Under 20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
51 | 226 | Ellen Mcdonald | F | Under 20 | 01:05:57 |