Cheltenham Triathlon 2014

Sep
14
2014

Splits

  • 500 metre Swim
  • 13 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,700 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Sandford Parks Lido

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-09-14 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (626 in total)
1st

319

Matthew JamesM1st20-391st00:40:06-
2nd

236

Simon BrianM2nd20-392nd00:40:16+00:00:10
3rd

469

JAMES MillerM3rd20-393rd00:40:20+00:00:14
4th

470

ROY JonesM4th40-491st00:40:55+00:00:49
5th

271

Chris MillerM5th20-394th00:41:00+00:00:54
6th

741

Luke BoltonM6th40-492nd00:41:03+00:00:57
7th

554

Paul CrerarM7th20-395thCheltenham Water Polo00:41:33+00:01:27
8th

434

Mark Watts-jionesM8th40-493rd00:41:36+00:01:30
9th

547

TIM BrewisM9th20-396thLes Coqs Sportifs00:41:46+00:01:40
10th

471

Dan MooreM10th20-397th00:41:54+00:01:48
11th

322

Chris JamesM11th50-591st00:42:32+00:02:26
12th

762

Fabian TonerM12th40-494th00:42:47+00:02:41
13th

476

Dominic JamesM13th17-191st00:42:47+00:02:41
14th

742

Jon WrightM14th20-398th00:43:42+00:03:36
15th

640

Tim CoolicanM15th40-495th00:44:00+00:03:54
16th

25

Joe LewisM16th20-399th00:44:03+00:03:57
17th

235

Stephen PowellM17th40-496th00:44:16+00:04:10
18th

163

Jezz RuttM18th50-592ndAqua Zone - Chelt Tri00:44:16+00:04:10
19th

321

Chris WoodwardM19th40-497th00:44:17+00:04:11
20th

275

Ian CairnsM20th40-498th00:44:19+00:04:13
21st

691

Alex ClaridgeM21st40-499thB2B00:44:26+00:04:20
22nd

170

Bob SeymourM22nd40-4910thAquazone00:44:35+00:04:29
23rd

103

Simon BellamyM23rd20-3910th00:44:53+00:04:47
24th

775

Steve MaberM24th50-593rdTewkesbury Triathlon Club00:45:03+00:04:57
25th

744

Stephen WilkinsonM25th20-3911th00:45:05+00:04:59
26th

518

Jamie RouanM26th20-3912th00:45:10+00:05:04
27th

663

James RobinsonM27th20-3913th00:45:13+00:05:07
28th

324

Adrian SkillingM28th40-4911th00:45:16+00:05:10
29th

629

Mark RobertsM29th20-3914th00:45:29+00:05:23
30th

398

Paul ClarkeM30th20-3915th00:45:41+00:05:35
31st

715

Philip JowettM31st40-4912thCLC Striders00:45:47+00:05:41
32nd

430

Kevin HancoxM32nd40-4913th00:45:50+00:05:44
33rd

502

Matthew TerrellM33rd40-4914th00:45:51+00:05:45
34th

251

Richard MeadM34th20-3916th00:45:53+00:05:47
35th

705

Rich SheerM35th20-3917th00:45:53+00:05:47
36th

739

Nathan PeckM36th20-3918th00:46:04+00:05:58
37th

779

Peter CoupeM37th40-4915th00:46:04+00:05:58
38th

244

David GambleM38th50-594th00:46:09+00:06:03
39th

637

Michael WatkinsM39th20-3919th00:46:10+00:06:04
40th

474

Tim BurchM40th20-3920th00:46:16+00:06:10
41st

601

Paul JonesM41st40-4916thTeam Stella00:46:18+00:06:12
42nd

716

Marcus BosanoM42nd40-4917thLeckhampton Rovers00:46:23+00:06:17
43rd

448

Matthew SandersM43rd20-3921stTeam Stella00:46:25+00:06:19
44th

549

Wai Ming LohM44th20-3922ndCheltenham Triathlon Club00:46:43+00:06:37
45th

570

Ian MckinlayM45th40-4918th00:46:44+00:06:38
46th

96

James CowdaleM46th20-3923rdFitness Troup00:46:57+00:06:51
47th

184

Jack CollinsM47th20-3924th00:46:59+00:06:53
48th

472

Dave GillM48th50-595th00:47:03+00:06:57
49th

427

Andy BullinghamM49th50-596th00:47:10+00:07:04
50th

484

Mark YorkM50th40-4919th00:47:14+00:07:08
51st

517

Holly BurltonF1st20-391stBMF CHELTENHAM00:47:14+00:07:08
52nd

490

Stewart WaltonM51st50-597thCheltenham Harriers00:47:20+00:07:14
53rd

177

Joanna CookeF2nd20-392ndCLC Striders00:47:22+00:07:16
54th

408

Simon PadleyM52nd20-3925th00:47:26+00:07:20
55th

646

Philip RobinsonM53rd40-4920th00:47:31+00:07:25
56th

274

Huw BowenM54th20-3926th00:47:37+00:07:31
57th

91

Robin SharpM55th40-4921stFitness Troop00:47:45+00:07:39
58th

397

Rupert WilkinsonM56th40-4922ndCheltenham Triathlon Club00:47:49+00:07:43
59th

566

Paul JacobM57th50-598th00:47:56+00:07:50
60th

336

Darren AndrewsM58th20-3927th00:47:57+00:07:51
61st

500

Andrew PhillipsM59th40-4923rd00:48:01+00:07:55
62nd

409

Nick RolfeM60th40-4924th00:48:03+00:07:57
63rd

568

Ross LumsdenM61st20-3928th00:48:04+00:07:58
64th

335

Shaun AndrewsM62nd50-599th00:48:05+00:07:59
65th

93

Katie Brighton JonesF3rd20-393rdFitness Troop00:48:06+00:08:00
66th

313

Adrian JonesM63rd40-4925th00:48:07+00:08:01
67th

651

Stephen DavisM64th20-3929thTeam Spirit00:48:07+00:08:01
68th

81

Dave LaitM65th40-4926th00:48:10+00:08:04
69th

228

Graham AbbissM66th20-3930th00:48:18+00:08:12
70th

392

Dan SmithM67th20-3931st00:48:18+00:08:12
71st

323

Matthew JohnsonM68th20-3932nd00:48:21+00:08:15
72nd

394

Kim RiddF4th20-394th00:48:22+00:08:16
73rd

176

Adam WattsM69th40-4927th00:48:27+00:08:21
74th

2

ANDY JohnsonM70th40-4928th00:48:27+00:08:21
75th

175

Assynt MacleodM71st40-4929th00:48:30+00:08:24
76th

393

Martin HilesM72nd20-3933rd00:48:31+00:08:25
77th

183

SIMON HeathM73rd20-3934th00:48:32+00:08:26
78th

647

Paul DallyM74th40-4930th00:48:35+00:08:29
79th

400

John FeegeM75th40-4931st00:48:41+00:08:35
80th

241

HEIN Le RouxM76th40-4932nd00:48:42+00:08:36
81st

694

Andrew GriffinM77th20-3935th00:48:44+00:08:38
82nd

143

GRAHAM LaneM78th60+1stBourton Roadrunners00:48:45+00:08:39
83rd

246

Stephen CattoM79th50-5910th00:48:45+00:08:39
84th

451

Aaron DesboroughM80th20-3936thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:48:45+00:08:39
85th

254

SIMON SpracklingM81st40-4933rd00:48:49+00:08:43
86th

202

Robert GraceM82nd40-4934th00:48:49+00:08:43
87th

351

Mark StephensM83rd40-4935th00:48:54+00:08:48
88th

774

Michael DavisM84th40-4936thRulefive00:48:56+00:08:50
89th

481

Sally PateF5th20-395th00:48:59+00:08:53
90th

594

Paul SparrowM85th50-5911th00:49:03+00:08:57
91st

412

James LukeM86th20-3937th00:49:04+00:08:58
92nd

627

Joe InesonM87th20-3938th00:49:04+00:08:58
93rd

328

Dave WindsorM88th20-3939th00:49:09+00:09:03
94th

407

Simon WestgateM89th50-5912th00:49:15+00:09:09
95th

29

Dan BrawnM90th20-3940th00:49:15+00:09:09
96th

242

ROB EstelrichM91st40-4937th00:49:19+00:09:13
97th

117

Leone WilliamsM92nd40-4938th00:49:20+00:09:14
98th

473

Jane HarrisF6th20-396th00:49:20+00:09:14
99th

325

John BennettM93rd50-5913th00:49:21+00:09:15
100th

22

Ashton BrownM94th40-4939th00:49:22+00:09:16
101st

169

Burfitt PaulM95th40-4940th00:49:28+00:09:22
102nd

3

Mike HorsmanM96th50-5914th00:49:32+00:09:26
103rd

195

Bill AdsettM97th50-5915th00:49:35+00:09:29
104th

191

Chris AgombarM98th40-4941st00:49:39+00:09:33
105th

668

Tom WoodM99th20-3941st00:49:45+00:09:39
106th

584

Paul BrownM100th50-5916th00:49:50+00:09:44
107th

475

Andy StalsbergM101st50-5917th00:49:51+00:09:45
108th

132

Tom HardcastleM102nd20-3942nd00:49:53+00:09:47
109th

501

Gary PottsM103rd40-4942nd00:49:53+00:09:47
110th

630

Mike AherneM104th20-3943rd00:49:57+00:09:51
111st

519

Julian GoodwinM105th40-4943rdWoodmancote Wombles00:50:00+00:09:54
112nd

282

Mike SouthM106th40-4944th00:50:08+00:10:02
113rd

396

James TaylorM107th20-3944th00:50:10+00:10:04
114th

119

Ray AmburyM108th20-3945th00:50:11+00:10:05
115th

255

Bill DaviesM109th50-5918thCheltenham Triathlon Club00:50:11+00:10:05
116th

354

Adam WeirM110th40-4945th00:50:22+00:10:16
117th

82

Sam WilliamsM111st20-3946th00:50:24+00:10:18
118th

455

Lucy WinstanleyF7th20-397th00:50:26+00:10:20
119th

585

Steve GastonM112nd20-3947th00:50:30+00:10:24
120th

770

Richard MorganM113rd40-4946thReach Fitness00:50:30+00:10:24
121st

180

Greg BoysM114th40-4947th00:50:31+00:10:25
122nd

707

Sarah MaplethorpeF8th20-398th00:50:33+00:10:27
123rd

777

Mike BonehamM115th20-3948th00:50:33+00:10:27
124th

98

Richard HaslamM116th20-3949th00:50:38+00:10:32
125th

562

Rhys EvansM117th40-4948th00:50:41+00:10:35
126th

383

Chris BillinghamM118th20-3950th00:50:42+00:10:36
127th

772

Zoran AndjelkovicM119th20-3951st00:50:42+00:10:36
128th

280

Tom CroftM120th17-192nd00:50:47+00:10:41
129th

685

Gary MackayM121st40-4949th00:50:49+00:10:43
130th

203

Kirk GardinerM122nd40-4950th00:50:50+00:10:44
131st

661

Karie AtkinsM123rd20-3952nd00:50:53+00:10:47
132nd

349

Simon BallingerM124th40-4951st00:50:55+00:10:49
133rd

174

Eddie RollasonM125th20-3953rd00:50:58+00:10:52
134th

639

Lauren KennaughF9th20-399th00:51:00+00:10:54
135th

723

James LambertM126th20-3954th00:51:00+00:10:54
136th

721

Matt HeywoodM127th20-3955th00:51:01+00:10:55
137th

106

Anja HenkeF10th40-491st00:51:04+00:10:58
138th

769

Simon DaviesM128th40-4952ndReach Fitness00:51:04+00:10:58
139th

277

Simon ButlandM129th20-3956thAlmost Athletes00:51:13+00:11:07
140th

555

Tiago JorgeM130th20-3957th00:51:18+00:11:12
141st

743

Adrian PearceM131st40-4953rd00:51:26+00:11:20
142nd

352

NEIL DooleyM132nd50-5919th00:51:28+00:11:22
143rd

200

Mike ThomsonM133rd20-3958th00:51:31+00:11:25
144th

375

Adam NapierM134th20-3959th00:51:33+00:11:27
145th

168

Lara BeereF11th20-3910th00:51:36+00:11:30
146th

746

Peter SmithM135th40-4954th00:51:37+00:11:31
147th

208

Isabel HerrickF12th20-3911th00:51:37+00:11:31
148th

652

Nixon JonM136th20-3960th00:51:37+00:11:31
149th

607

David PaigeM137th40-4955th00:51:39+00:11:33
150th

724

Mike SkeneM138th20-3961st00:51:47+00:11:41
151st

182

Justin ForbesM139th20-3962nd00:51:58+00:11:52
152nd

238

Rachel VinesF13th20-3912thCLC Striders00:51:58+00:11:52
153rd

631

Luke GydeM140th20-3963rd00:51:58+00:11:52
154th

26

Dave ChrispM141st50-5920th00:51:59+00:11:53
155th

625

Steve JonesM142nd20-3964th00:52:00+00:11:54
156th

482

Jonathan MaddocksM143rd20-3965th00:52:02+00:11:56
157th

725

George DavisM144th20-3966th00:52:07+00:12:01
158th

226

Daniel BelbeckM145th40-4956th00:52:08+00:12:02
159th

272

Richard StevensM146th40-4957th00:52:10+00:12:04
160th

497

Craig WhelanM147th20-3967th00:52:11+00:12:05
161st

459

Nick ChiversM148th20-3968th00:52:12+00:12:06
162nd

456

Trumper JeremyM149th50-5921st00:52:15+00:12:09
163rd

701

Robert FoordM150th20-3969th00:52:18+00:12:12
164th

587

PETER ChiversM151st50-5922nd00:52:21+00:12:15
165th

315

Sheila BrockF14th40-492nd00:52:22+00:12:16
166th

586

Michael ClackM152nd20-3970th00:52:27+00:12:21
167th

682

Alistair LowtherM153rd20-3971stTeam Stella00:52:28+00:12:22
168th

245

Ralph CattoM154th40-4958th00:52:29+00:12:23
169th

800

Neive RichardsonF15th40-493rd00:52:29+00:12:23
170th

406

Johanna BogleF16th20-3913th00:52:32+00:12:26
171st

92

Neil JonesM155th20-3972ndFitness Troop00:52:32+00:12:26
172nd

67

Andy JonesM156th20-3973rd00:52:35+00:12:29
173rd

205

Phil WitcombM157th50-5923rd00:52:42+00:12:36
174th

626

Claire MilliganF17th20-3914th00:52:50+00:12:44
175th

210

Ian CorneliusM158th40-4959th00:52:51+00:12:45
176th

734

Tom RastallM159th20-3974thTeam Kohler00:52:53+00:12:47
177th

326

Simon HalyM160th40-4960thFitness Troop00:52:57+00:12:51
178th

634

Ross GreeningM161st50-5924th00:52:57+00:12:51
179th

115

Wayne DunnM162nd40-4961st00:53:02+00:12:56
180th

717

Mark LawrenceM163rd50-5925thLeckhampton Rovers00:53:02+00:12:56
181st

121

DANIEL PerkinM164th40-4962nd00:53:05+00:12:59
182nd

139

NEIL RodgersM165th20-3975th00:53:05+00:12:59
183rd

569

Alec JohnsonM166th40-4963rd00:53:06+00:13:00
184th

747

Shane GriffinM167th40-4964th00:53:06+00:13:00
185th

559

Sarah HuntF18th20-3915th00:53:07+00:13:01
186th

161

Duncan ByrneM168th40-4965thFaulkner'S Followers00:53:11+00:13:05
187th

299

Robert MellorM169th20-3976th00:53:12+00:13:06
188th

491

James DavidM170th60+2nd00:53:14+00:13:08
189th

771

Steven DaviesM171st40-4966thReach Fitness00:53:15+00:13:09
190th

194

Janet AdsettF19th40-494th00:53:16+00:13:10
191st

220

Samuel JacombM172nd20-3977th00:53:16+00:13:10
192nd

279

Gavin HopeM173rd40-4967th00:53:16+00:13:10
193rd

658

Anselme LamiraultM174th20-3978thTeam Kohler00:53:19+00:13:13
194th

730

Alison EganF20th40-495th00:53:20+00:13:14
195th

609

Christina KempF21st40-496th00:53:21+00:13:15
196th

302

Allan JenkinsM175th40-4968th00:53:23+00:13:17
197th

196

Ashley FletcherM176th20-3979th00:53:24+00:13:18
198th

13

MARC SilverthornM177th20-3980th00:53:26+00:13:20
199th

145

Keith JonesM178th20-3981st00:53:32+00:13:26
200th

181

Michael BullM179th20-3982nd00:53:32+00:13:26
201st

557

Wayne HydeM180th40-4969th00:53:38+00:13:32
202nd

94

Iain LovattM181st50-5926thFitness Troop00:53:40+00:13:34
203rd

213

Adrian EggletonM182nd40-4970th00:53:40+00:13:34
204th

353

Steve MartinM183rd50-5927th00:53:40+00:13:34
205th

162

James CoullM184th40-4971stFaulkner'S Followers00:53:41+00:13:35
206th

300

Adrian WrightM185th40-4972nd00:53:41+00:13:35
207th

166

Rebecca FaulknerF22nd20-3916th00:53:48+00:13:42
208th

120

Adam PayneM186th20-3983rd00:53:49+00:13:43
209th

479

Richard DoyleM187th40-4973rd00:53:54+00:13:48
210th

745

Karen WorsfoldF23rd40-497thWoodmancote School Parents00:53:56+00:13:50
211st

436

Marcos Puerta TerronM188th20-3984thAlmost Athletes00:54:00+00:13:54
212nd

157

Lisa JonesF24th40-498thAqua Zone00:54:03+00:13:57
213rd

667

Rebecca WoodF25th20-3917th00:54:03+00:13:57
214th

395

Rob TowellM189th20-3985th00:54:04+00:13:58
215th

457

Paul NorthupM190th40-4974th00:54:06+00:14:00
216th

736

Gary BiggsM191st20-3986thTeam Kohler00:54:06+00:14:00
217th

288

Simon AsquithM192nd20-3987th00:54:07+00:14:01
218th

248

HARRIET WheatleyF26th20-3918th00:54:08+00:14:02
219th

511

Mark GregM193rd50-5928th00:54:09+00:14:03
220th

256

Mark HanksM194th40-4975th00:54:10+00:14:04
221st

718

Jon LawrenceM195th40-4976thLeckhampton Rovers00:54:10+00:14:04
222nd

480

Michael RitterM196th40-4977th00:54:13+00:14:07
223rd

350

Lee JacksonM197th20-3988th00:54:16+00:14:10
224th

317

Kate HammondsF27th20-3919th00:54:17+00:14:11
225th

108

Julia AspreyF28th20-3920th00:54:21+00:14:15
226th

199

Sarah ThomsonF29th20-3921st00:54:21+00:14:15
227th

211

Lotti WilkinsonF30th20-3922ndTeam Stella00:54:22+00:14:16
228th

688

Russ ChadwickM198th40-4978th00:54:24+00:14:18
229th

40

Tom BallM199th20-3989th00:54:29+00:14:23
230th

89

Leigh HughesM200th20-3990th00:54:41+00:14:35
231st

86

Paul CurranM201st20-3991stThunder Chickens00:54:42+00:14:36
232nd

708

Jo BawdonM202nd20-3992nd00:54:42+00:14:36
233rd

731

Helen WallaceF31st20-3923rd00:54:43+00:14:37
234th

752

Richard HoyleM203rd50-5929thWoodmancote Wombles00:54:47+00:14:41
235th

231

Diain MilsteadM204th20-3993rd00:54:52+00:14:46
236th

732

Claire CameronF32nd20-3924th00:54:55+00:14:49
237th

142

Oliver ParkerM205th20-3994th00:54:57+00:14:51
238th

165

Jane McquittyF33rd20-3925th00:54:59+00:14:53
239th

391

Andy LaingM206th40-4979th00:55:01+00:14:55
240th

529

Matt RichardsM207th20-3995th00:55:01+00:14:55
241st

207

Chris PittM208th20-3996th00:55:02+00:14:56
242nd

252

Robert PeaceM209th60+3rd00:55:03+00:14:57
243rd

583

Michael JohnsonM210th20-3997th00:55:04+00:14:58
244th

454

Hugo HuntonM211st40-4980th00:55:05+00:14:59
245th

273

Andrew BishopM212nd50-5930th00:55:11+00:15:05
246th

433

Adrian KnottM213rd40-4981st00:55:13+00:15:07
247th

413

Chris Lloyd AdamsM214th40-4982nd00:55:14+00:15:08
248th

172

Sarah Van LopikF34th20-3926th00:55:17+00:15:11
249th

259

Kathryn JohnstonF35th20-3927th00:55:23+00:15:17
250th

359

Rhys KearneyM215th20-3998th00:55:24+00:15:18
251st

423

Tadeusz BilasM216th50-5931st00:55:31+00:15:25
252nd

435

Matthew HortonM217th40-4983rd00:55:33+00:15:27
253rd

632

Michelle JacksonF36th40-499th00:55:33+00:15:27
254th

738

Matthew HerbertM218th20-3999th00:55:33+00:15:27
255th

310

Victoria MurphyF37th40-4910th00:55:34+00:15:28
256th

600

Rachel NestorF38th20-3928th00:55:36+00:15:30
257th

565

Diane CroneF39th40-4911th00:55:39+00:15:33
258th

669

Natalie O'brienF40th20-3929th00:55:50+00:15:44
259th

522

Lisa FeegeF41st40-4912th00:55:51+00:15:45
260th

572

Brendan HughesM219th20-39100th00:55:51+00:15:45
261st

531

Ryan KellM220th20-39101st00:55:53+00:15:47
262nd

507

Agata TomaszewskaF42nd20-3930th00:55:57+00:15:51
263rd

361

Martha CarrickF43rd20-3931st00:56:02+00:15:56
264th

80

Mark PerkinsM221st40-4984th00:56:08+00:16:02
265th

192

Jason PeachM222nd40-4985th00:56:14+00:16:08
266th

95

Phil JamesM223rd40-4986thFitness Troop00:56:15+00:16:09
267th

41

Nick PantonM224th50-5932nd00:56:16+00:16:10
268th

107

Steve CaseyM225th50-5933rd00:56:19+00:16:13
269th

201

Jackie SkelhamF44th50-591stTewkesbury Triathlon Club00:56:20+00:16:14
270th

376

Verity AndrewsF45th20-3932nd00:56:21+00:16:15
271st

342

Richard GaulM226th50-5934th00:56:23+00:16:17
272nd

404

Caroline CorbettF46th40-4913thTewkesbury Triathlon Club00:56:23+00:16:17
273rd

589

Phil SparrowM227th50-5935th00:56:27+00:16:21
274th

118

Nesko MvulaF47th20-3933rd00:56:30+00:16:24
275th

331

Simon WheelerM228th40-4987th00:56:32+00:16:26
276th

575

Emma LerouxF48th40-4914th00:56:33+00:16:27
277th

129

Danny CarrollM229th40-4988thAlmost Athletes00:56:40+00:16:34
278th

509

Sharon ClackF49th20-3934th00:56:44+00:16:38
279th

485

JULIET AshwellF50th20-3935th00:56:46+00:16:40
280th

599

Morwenna HomewoodF51st20-3936th00:56:48+00:16:42
281st

699

Rob HumeM230th50-5936thAlmost Athletes00:56:48+00:16:42
282nd

264

Michelle BirchF52nd50-592ndnone00:56:49+00:16:43
283rd

532

Brian KempM231st40-4989th00:56:52+00:16:46
284th

488

Julia EverardF53rd40-4915th00:56:55+00:16:49
285th

267

Eamonn McdermottM232nd50-5937th00:56:56+00:16:50
286th

358

Mark MedlandM233rd40-4990thAlmost Athletes00:56:57+00:16:51
287th

190

Greg KennedyM234th20-39102nd00:56:58+00:16:52
288th

729

Loiuse SeeleyF54th40-4916th00:56:58+00:16:52
289th

237

Jason GwynneM235th40-4991st00:57:01+00:16:55
290th

171

Amelia OsmanF55th20-3937th00:57:11+00:17:05
291st

700

Rick BrownM236th40-4992nd00:57:12+00:17:06
292nd

763

Elena De La TorreF56th40-4917thBMF00:57:12+00:17:06
293rd

768

Duncan ForresterM237th40-4993rd00:57:12+00:17:06
294th

645

Florence TrehetF57th40-4918thStroud A/c00:57:15+00:17:09
295th

45

Jennifer RichardsF58th20-3938th00:57:16+00:17:10
296th

722

Michael KilshawM238th20-39103rd00:57:16+00:17:10
297th

217

John ChristianM239th50-5938th00:57:23+00:17:17
298th

674

Charlotte JamesF59th40-4919th00:57:25+00:17:19
299th

247

Kate PeaceF60th40-4920th00:57:30+00:17:24
300th

250

Fay SmithF61st20-3939th00:57:31+00:17:25
301st

128

Adam ClarkM240th20-39104thWoodmancote Wombles00:57:32+00:17:26
302nd

750

Rowena MorrishF62nd20-3940th00:57:33+00:17:27
303rd

365

Mark WilsonM241st20-39105th00:57:39+00:17:33
304th

516

Dave HookamM242nd50-5939th00:57:42+00:17:36
305th

333

Adam BooteM243rd40-4994th00:57:48+00:17:42
306th

508

Alison StarrF63rd50-593rd00:57:57+00:17:51
307th

122

Gemma EvansF64th20-3941st00:57:57+00:17:51
308th

487

Richard GoldsbyM244th40-4995th00:58:05+00:17:59
309th

764

Simon Shirley RollisonM245th20-39106th00:58:05+00:17:59
310th

188

Paul RoutledgeM246th20-39107thn/a00:58:06+00:18:00
311st

269

Louis BrownM247th17-193rd00:58:08+00:18:02
312nd

615

Hannah MudwayF65th20-3942nd00:58:08+00:18:02
313rd

56

Rich SmithM248th20-39108th00:58:10+00:18:04
314th

670

Richard WalshM249th20-39109th00:58:10+00:18:04
315th

463

Emiel RamakersM250th40-4996th00:58:13+00:18:07
316th

204

CATHY BoothF66th50-594thCheltenham Triathlon Club00:58:14+00:18:08
317th

733

Nick ParkerM251st40-4997thTeam Kohler00:58:14+00:18:08
318th

431

Lewis DayM252nd50-5940th00:58:15+00:18:09
319th

525

Ian DowlingM253rd50-5941stTeam Stella00:58:15+00:18:09
320th

405

Mark FletcherM254th40-4998th00:58:16+00:18:10
321st

563

Duncan RobertsM255th50-5942nd00:58:17+00:18:11
322nd

134

Katy UnsworthF67th40-4921st00:58:19+00:18:13
323rd

515

Kim HarrisF68th20-3943rd00:58:20+00:18:14
324th

597

Jennifer BradshawF69th20-3944th00:58:24+00:18:18
325th

16

Jo LeggettF70th40-4922nd00:58:26+00:18:20
326th

514

Caroline WilliamsF71st40-4923rd00:58:34+00:18:28
327th

384

Andy SimpkinsM256th20-39110th00:58:36+00:18:30
328th

654

Lelani BesterF72nd20-3945th00:58:43+00:18:37
329th

179

Emma RaynerF73rd40-4924th00:58:46+00:18:40
330th

257

Bronwen MowerF74th40-4925th00:58:49+00:18:43
331st

503

Katie LeeF75th40-4926th00:58:51+00:18:45
332nd

449

Angela SellsF76th40-4927thTeam Stella00:58:52+00:18:46
333rd

437

Helen Puerta TerronF77th20-3946th00:58:54+00:18:48
334th

156

Sam LewisM257th20-39111st00:58:55+00:18:49
335th

428

Brian MccarthyM258th20-39112nd00:58:58+00:18:52
336th

343

Kieren Marchant-whiteM259th20-39113rd00:59:04+00:18:58
337th

438

John ScourfieldM260th40-4999th00:59:14+00:19:08
338th

571

Andrew ClaytonM261st40-49100thSt John'S Triathlon Team00:59:14+00:19:08
339th

37

Jo EvansF78th40-4928th00:59:17+00:19:11
340th

720

James GilchristM262nd40-49101st00:59:17+00:19:11
341st

276

Jon FurleyM263rd40-49102nd00:59:28+00:19:22
342nd

198

Ben SmithM264th40-49103rd00:59:28+00:19:22
343rd

298

Alex GriffithsM265th20-39114th00:59:32+00:19:26
344th

88

Paul WallerM266th20-39115thThunder Chickens00:59:34+00:19:28
345th

253

Jane PritchardF79th40-4929th00:59:38+00:19:32
346th

311

Andrew RichardsM267th20-39116th00:59:38+00:19:32
347th

38

Mike MastersM268th40-49104th00:59:43+00:19:37
348th

363

Andrew RaistrickM269th50-5943rd00:59:43+00:19:37
349th

432

Angela DareF80th20-3947th00:59:52+00:19:46
350th

193

Hannah EyreF81st20-3948th00:59:53+00:19:47
351st

410

Alison CherryF82nd20-3949th00:59:53+00:19:47
352nd

137

Joanne BagleyF83rd20-3950th00:59:58+00:19:52
353rd

265

Sallie AndersonF84th40-4930th00:59:58+00:19:52
354th

672

Samantha PatersonF85th40-4931st01:00:01+00:19:55
355th

39

Kate DawsF86th40-4932nd01:00:04+00:19:58
356th

149

Vanessa MatthewsF87th50-595th01:00:04+00:19:58
357th

239

Paul HoldenM270th50-5944thFaulkner'S Followers01:00:05+00:19:59
358th

506

Tracy AndrewsF88th20-3951st01:00:06+00:20:00
359th

617

Martin PatesM271st20-39117th01:00:06+00:20:00
360th

23

Amy Goymer BrownF89th40-4933rd01:00:08+00:20:02
361st

301

Richard PeirceM272nd20-39118th01:00:10+00:20:04
362nd

540

Wickens LucieF90th20-3952nd01:00:13+00:20:07
363rd

344

Christa MorrisF91st20-3953rd01:00:14+00:20:08
364th

462

Lucy ChiversF92nd20-3954th01:00:14+00:20:08
365th

530

Craig BakerM273rd40-49105th01:00:15+00:20:09
366th

90

John ThompsonM274th50-5945thTeam Thunder Chicken01:00:19+00:20:13
367th

677

Mike LawsonM275th50-5946th01:00:20+00:20:14
368th

42

Louise NewmanF93rd50-596thAlmost Athletes01:00:23+00:20:17
369th

698

Nuala BeardsallF94th20-3955th01:00:24+00:20:18
370th

346

Alexander LawsonM276th40-49106th01:00:29+00:20:23
371st

727

Allyson BancroftF95th40-4934th01:00:35+00:20:29
372nd

309

Simon MurphyM277th50-5947th01:00:40+00:20:34
373rd

753

Gary TuckerM278th40-49107thWoodmancote Wombles01:00:40+00:20:34
374th

773

Gwyn ReesM279th40-49108thReach Fitness01:00:41+00:20:35
375th

595

Nikki BroadbridgeF96th20-3956th01:00:42+00:20:36
376th

214

Will SaundersM280th20-39119thTeam Stella01:00:55+00:20:49
377th

713

Philippa RimellF97th50-597th01:00:56+00:20:50
378th

444

Eric ChoongM281st20-39120th01:01:09+00:21:03
379th

385

Sarah BoltF98th20-3957th01:01:10+00:21:04
380th

598

Rachel MarlowF99th20-3958th01:01:10+00:21:04
381st

748

Nicky HughesF100th40-4935th01:01:12+00:21:06
382nd

147

Deb CartlidgeF101st40-4936thAlmost Athletes01:01:21+00:21:15
383rd

232

Michelle SilvestreF102nd20-3959th01:01:25+00:21:19
384th

355

Alex OrmistonF103rd40-4937th01:01:28+00:21:22
385th

305

Alex TownsendF104th40-4938th01:01:31+00:21:25
386th

266

Thomas AgombarM282nd20-39121st01:01:33+00:21:27
387th

34

Oliver ThorntonM283rd40-49109th01:01:36+00:21:30
388th

704

Ian FletcherM284th20-39122nd01:01:36+00:21:30
389th

767

Simon SpearingM285th50-5948th01:01:37+00:21:31
390th

751

Caroline MccormackF105th40-4939thWoodmancote Wombles01:01:38+00:21:32
391st

152

Ben DaldryM286th20-39123rd01:01:40+00:21:34
392nd

167

Poppy HoskinsF106th20-3960th01:01:40+00:21:34
393rd

558

Becky DrewettF107th20-3961stCheltenham Triathlon Club01:01:54+00:21:48
394th

486

Cara YorkF108th40-4940th01:01:56+00:21:50
395th

553

Elizabeth GeorgeF109th20-3962nd01:01:56+00:21:50
396th

135

Claire SlomanF110th20-3963rd01:01:57+00:21:51
397th

650

Kelly CapleF111st20-3964thTeam Spirit01:01:58+00:21:52
398th

187

Paul SymingtonM287th50-5949th01:01:59+00:21:53
399th

345

Lisa RobertsF112nd40-4941st01:02:00+00:21:54
400th

610

Helen ChapmanF113rd40-4942nd01:02:06+00:22:00
401st

758

Hazel CabenaF114th20-3965thTeam Stella01:02:08+00:22:02
402nd

285

Laura AustinF115th20-3966th01:02:09+00:22:03
403rd

440

Deborah TonerF116th40-4943rd01:02:09+00:22:03
404th

528

Paul SmythM288th50-5950thTeam Stella01:02:13+00:22:07
405th

545

Chris DagnallM289th40-49110thThe Plough01:02:15+00:22:09
406th

109

Trevor CrazeM290th20-39124th01:02:22+00:22:16
407th

148

Robert MenhinickM291st50-5951st01:02:30+00:22:24
408th

656

Kayleigh KisielF117th20-3967thTeam Kohler01:02:35+00:22:29
409th

401

Peter DowningM292nd40-49111st01:02:38+00:22:32
410th

467

John DaviesM293rd50-5952nd01:02:40+00:22:34
411st

526

Suzi BaylissF118th20-3968thTeam Stella01:02:43+00:22:37
412nd

740

Ivan Rodriquez MarcanoM294th20-39125th01:02:50+00:22:44
413rd

749

Sarah MackelworthF119th40-4944th01:02:50+00:22:44
414th

726

Mills DarlowF120th20-3969th01:02:51+00:22:45
415th

760

Nicola WoodF121st20-3970thTeam Stella01:02:52+00:22:46
416th

420

Ryan MoxomM295th20-39126th01:02:53+00:22:47
417th

535

John GriffinM296th60+4th01:02:58+00:22:52
418th

371

Katharine PitmanF122nd20-3971stTeam Stella01:03:00+00:22:54
419th

596

Rachel MillsF123rd20-3972nd01:03:04+00:22:58
420th

303

Will WestellM297th20-39127th01:03:06+00:23:00
421st

127

Liz HoldingF124th20-3973rdWoodmancote Wombles01:03:08+00:23:02
422nd

150

PENNY GooldF125th40-4945th01:03:12+00:23:06
423rd

262

Ian WilliamsM298th40-49112nd01:03:12+00:23:06
424th

671

Daniel EvansM299th20-39128th01:03:14+00:23:08
425th

505

Hazel MacleodF126th20-3974th01:03:21+00:23:15
426th

687

Sean CollinsM300th50-5953rd01:03:22+00:23:16
427th

101

Tanya OwenF127th20-3975th01:03:24+00:23:18
428th

544

Kate HughesF128th20-3976th01:03:25+00:23:19
429th

649

Chantal SzymanskaF129th50-598thTeam Kohler01:03:31+00:23:25
430th

178

John IzamisM301st40-49113rd01:03:34+00:23:28
431st

57

Danielle KingdomF130th20-3977thTeam Stella01:03:37+00:23:31
432nd

493

Jane ChapmanF131st40-4946th01:03:45+00:23:39
433rd

766

Paul CrouchmanM302nd40-49114th01:03:46+00:23:40
434th

676

Ken WhipdayM303rd50-5954th01:03:52+00:23:46
435th

521

Emma HardyF132nd40-4947th01:03:59+00:23:53
436th

759

Susie BradshawF133rd20-3978thTeam Stella01:03:59+00:23:53
437th

219

Sara SmithF134th50-599th01:04:02+00:23:56
438th

189

Elaine SchonbeckF135th40-4948th01:04:07+00:24:01
439th

14

Deborah StuartF136th50-5910th01:04:11+00:24:05
440th

468

Danny RobertsM304th40-49115th01:04:17+00:24:11
441st

281

Lynda GardinerF137th20-3979th01:04:18+00:24:12
442nd

381

Vivienne CliffordF138th40-4949th01:04:18+00:24:12
443rd

330

Silvia Oliva-mateoF139th40-4950th01:04:20+00:24:14
444th

164

Emily HartleyF140th20-3980th01:04:21+00:24:15
445th

286

Karen WatsonF141st20-3981st01:04:21+00:24:15
446th

218

Alys SmithF142nd20-3982nd01:04:23+00:24:17
447th

564

Shelley WoodF143rd40-4951st01:04:27+00:24:21
448th

341

kathleen GaulF144th50-5911th01:04:28+00:24:22
449th

114

Neil MartinM305th20-39129th01:04:37+00:24:31
450th

130

Simon RowlandM306th60+5th01:04:41+00:24:35
451st

12

Ed DaviesM307th40-49116th01:04:46+00:24:40
452nd

224

David MossM308th60+6thUnattached01:04:48+00:24:42
453rd

306

Lara EvansF145th17-191st01:04:48+00:24:42
454th

15

Ian StuartM309th50-5955th01:04:52+00:24:46
455th

556

Rachel LimbrickF146th40-4952nd01:04:52+00:24:46
456th

653

Richard HastingsM310th50-5956thTeam Kohler01:04:52+00:24:46
457th

124

Debbie BullinghamF147th40-4953rd01:04:53+00:24:47
458th

415

Stephen ChuterM311st50-5957th01:04:56+00:24:50
459th

425

Alex AgombarF148th20-3983rd01:05:05+00:24:59
460th

537

Gemma CousinsF149th20-3984th01:05:12+00:25:06
461st

453

Joanne DuberleyF150th40-4954th01:05:15+00:25:09
462nd

138

Vicki StokesF151st20-3985th01:05:20+00:25:14
463rd

360

Helen BrockF152nd40-4955th01:05:29+00:25:23
464th

513

Jane HamiltonF153rd40-4956th01:05:44+00:25:38
465th

260

John BrierleyM312nd40-49117th01:05:47+00:25:41
466th

374

Brian SmithM313rd50-5958th01:05:47+00:25:41
467th

499

Jenny WinstanleyF154th20-3986th01:05:48+00:25:42
468th

512

Jane LeighF155th50-5912th01:05:49+00:25:43
469th

735

Mike DunnM314th50-5959th01:05:49+00:25:43
470th

78

Paul TownsendM315th50-5960th01:05:53+00:25:47
471st

382

Kate WilkinsF156th40-4957th01:05:59+00:25:53
472nd

126

Kate ButlandF157th40-4958th01:06:06+00:26:00
473rd

312

Clare RobinsonF158th50-5913th01:06:08+00:26:02
474th

334

Katriona JamesF159th20-3987th01:06:10+00:26:04
475th

73

Richard GraylingM316th40-49118th01:06:14+00:26:08
476th

21

Mark BushellM317th40-49119th01:06:17+00:26:11
477th

209

Sian GreenF160th20-3988th01:06:20+00:26:14
478th

68

Matthew SmithM318th40-49120th01:06:20+00:26:14
479th

578

Keri GriffithsF161st40-4959th01:06:23+00:26:17
480th

362

Sarah WitcombF162nd40-4960th01:06:27+00:26:21
481st

338

Sophie BestF163rd40-4961st01:06:28+00:26:22
482nd

215

Chris WatersM319th40-49121st01:06:32+00:26:26
483rd

52

Colin TerrellM320th60+7th01:06:33+00:26:27
484th

58

Ellen SandersF164th20-3989thTeam Stella01:06:35+00:26:29
485th

689

Paula ChadwickM321st40-49122nd01:06:43+00:26:37
486th

386

Katherine IrvingF165th40-4962nd01:06:46+00:26:40
487th

765

Paul BertholdM322nd40-49123rd01:06:51+00:26:45
488th

560

Katherine HarrisF166th20-3990th01:06:53+00:26:47
489th

377

Helen MorrisF167th50-5914th01:06:54+00:26:48
490th

75

Christopher PohM323rd20-39130th01:06:55+00:26:49
491st

524

Hilary DowlingF168th50-5915thTeam Stella01:06:56+00:26:50
492nd

684

Alanna WalshF169th20-3991stTeam Stella01:06:58+00:26:52
493rd

340

Peter DownerM324th40-49124th01:07:02+00:26:56
494th

592

Rachel AndersonF170th40-4963rd01:07:06+00:27:00
495th

112

Zo ProudF171st20-3992nd01:07:07+00:27:01
496th

533

Sarah PaigeF172nd40-4964th01:07:08+00:27:02
497th

356

Kim WilliamsF173rd20-3993rd01:07:11+00:27:05
498th

72

Fiona SirettF174th40-4965th01:07:22+00:27:16
499th

538

Kate BerryF175th20-3994th01:07:29+00:27:23
500th

659

Sally RocheF176th20-3995thTeam Kohler01:07:31+00:27:25
501st

573

John SkeggM325th50-5961stnone01:07:34+00:27:28
502nd

304

Heli ClaridgeF177th20-3996th01:07:46+00:27:40
503rd

527

Claire MustoeF178th40-4966thTeam Stella01:07:58+00:27:52
504th

673

Francis RussellM326th60+8th01:08:01+00:27:55
505th

64

James WilliamsM327th20-39131stRandelliams01:08:03+00:27:57
506th

289

Emma CliffeF179th20-3997th01:08:07+00:28:01
507th

223

Steph PettitF180th20-3998th01:08:10+00:28:04
508th

389

Melita IrvingF181st40-4967th01:08:18+00:28:12
509th

308

Lauren KellyF182nd20-3999th01:08:19+00:28:13
510th

465

Stuart HanksM328th20-39132nd01:08:20+00:28:14
511st

287

Victoria LawrenceF183rd40-4968th01:08:22+00:28:16
512nd

48

Claire GardnerF184th40-4969th01:08:34+00:28:28
513rd

186

Barry IrvineM329th40-49125th01:08:34+00:28:28
514th

542

Lisa MarshallM330th40-49126th01:08:35+00:28:29
515th

234

Rachel EdmondsF185th40-4970th01:08:54+00:28:48
516th

47

Rachel WallaceF186th40-4971st01:08:55+00:28:49
517th

185

Caroline HodgsonF187th20-39100th01:08:59+00:28:53
518th

388

Sarah CrumplerF188th20-39101st01:09:00+00:28:54
519th

675

Gareth GregoryM331st50-5962nd01:09:12+00:29:06
520th

702

Peters HarrietF189th20-39102nd01:09:17+00:29:11
521st

7

John WixeyM332nd20-39133rd01:09:21+00:29:15
522nd

693

Zoe MelarkeyF190th40-4972nd01:09:21+00:29:15
523rd

719

Gary FowkesM333rd50-5963rdLeckhampton Rovers01:09:23+00:29:17
524th

417

David RobinsonM334th40-49127th01:09:32+00:29:26
525th

43

Anna SandersF191st40-4973rd01:09:34+00:29:28
526th

579

Nicola StantonF192nd20-39103rd01:09:49+00:29:43
527th

278

Neil PerkinM335th20-39134th01:09:59+00:29:53
528th

633

Nathalie DowningF193rd40-4974th01:10:08+00:30:02
529th

616

Dermody SueF194th40-4975th01:10:18+00:30:12
530th

222

Richard WatsonM336th50-5964th01:10:19+00:30:13
531st

664

Kelly JonesF195th20-39104th01:10:36+00:30:30
532nd

357

Rebecca ConwayF196th20-39105th01:10:42+00:30:36
533rd

450

Nick TownsendM337th40-49128thTeam Stella01:10:43+00:30:37
534th

541

James EarleM338th40-49129th01:10:49+00:30:43
535th

678

Debs HallettF197th50-5916th01:10:53+00:30:47
536th

662

Angela Collorick-brushF198th40-4976th01:10:56+00:30:50
537th

588

Alan GaskinsM339th40-49130th01:11:00+00:30:54
538th

416

Jack ChuterM340th20-39135th01:11:00+00:30:54
539th

151

Helen TooneF199th40-4977th01:11:09+00:31:03
540th

11

Emily HoweF200th20-39106th01:11:20+00:31:14
541st

51

Claire FaberF201st20-39107th01:11:22+00:31:16
542nd

590

Sarah SparrowF202nd20-39108th01:11:33+00:31:27
543rd

799

David PrideM341st40-49131st01:11:44+00:31:38
544th

602

Lucy HarrisonF203rd20-39109thTeam Stella01:11:58+00:31:52
545th

665

Emma DooleyF204th20-39110th01:12:04+00:31:58
546th

229

Laurence MorganM342nd20-39136th01:12:06+00:32:00
547th

110

Danielle WintersF205th20-39111st01:12:12+00:32:06
548th

372

Michael PitmanM343rd20-39137thTeam Stella01:12:16+00:32:10
549th

755

Joanne MunroF206th50-5917thWoodmancote Wombles01:12:24+00:32:18
550th

657

Philippa ParsonsF207th20-39112ndTeam Kohler01:12:31+00:32:25
551st

65

Leonie WilliamsF208th20-39113rdRandelliams01:12:36+00:32:30
552nd

9

Steph HardyF209th20-39114th01:12:40+00:32:34
553rd

33

Julie ThorntonF210th40-4978th01:12:50+00:32:44
554th

337

Emma JohnsonF211st20-39115th01:13:02+00:32:56
555th

591

Lisa HealeyF212nd20-39116th01:13:07+00:33:01
556th

8

Poppy ReesF213rd20-39117th01:13:13+00:33:07
557th

77

Lucilla MacgregorF214th40-4979thn/a01:13:26+00:33:20
558th

636

Pip MillardF215th40-4980th01:13:28+00:33:22
559th

680

Rachael ProsserF216th20-39118thTeam Stella01:13:33+00:33:27
560th

63

Jill BakerF217th60+1st01:13:49+00:33:43
561st

70

Kevin MoylansM344th50-5965th01:13:59+00:33:53
562nd

62

Nicholas BakerM345th20-39138th01:14:00+00:33:54
563rd

69

John LewisM346th40-49132nd01:14:09+00:34:03
564th

6

Paul MenhinickM347th50-5966th01:14:10+00:34:04
565th

496

Gemma FrancisF218th20-39119th01:15:03+00:34:57
566th

754

Matt WilliamsM348th20-39139thWoodmancote Wombles01:15:12+00:35:06
567th

146

Diane DiverF219th40-4981stn/a01:15:19+00:35:13
568th

756

Duncan De GruchyM349th40-49133rdWoodmancote Wombles01:15:22+00:35:16
569th

593

Callum TaylorM350th20-39140th01:15:31+00:35:25
570th

606

Nicky SkeenF220th40-4982ndTeam Stella01:16:07+00:36:01
571st

580

Jessica WareF221st40-4983rd01:16:10+00:36:04
572nd

690

Stephen EllenM351st20-39141st01:16:17+00:36:11
573rd

290

Claire WigginsF222nd40-4984th01:16:56+00:36:50
574th

370

John DevlinM352nd40-49134th01:17:27+00:37:21
575th

464

Kerry-Ann HanksF223rd20-39120th01:17:31+00:37:25
576th

552

Carole NewmanF224th60+2nd01:18:06+00:38:00
577th

79

Esther MurrayF225th60+3rdGloucester Masters Sc01:18:56+00:38:50
578th

620

Amanda CaineF226th40-4985th01:19:13+00:39:07
579th

378

Ben HawkerM353rd20-39142nd01:19:52+00:39:46
580th

61

Sue HawkerF227th50-5918th01:20:41+00:40:35
581st

233

CAROLINE HickmanF228th20-39121st01:20:46+00:40:40
582nd

379

Ashleigh EvansF229th17-192nd01:20:57+00:40:51
583rd

419

Catherine BuxtonF230th60+4th01:21:08+00:41:02
584th

421

Anthony MoggM354th50-5967thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:15+00:41:09
585th

426

MARION MoggF231st50-5919thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:24+00:41:18
586th

113

Karen MastersF232nd40-4986th01:21:35+00:41:29
587th

466

Karl HanksM355th50-5968th01:22:24+00:42:18
588th

123

Kate RowlandF233rd50-5920th01:22:34+00:42:28
589th

619

Ben HoltM356th20-39143rd01:23:07+00:43:01
590th

712

Holly JanesF234th20-39122nd01:23:16+00:43:10
591st

76

Alan MersomM357th40-49135th01:23:32+00:43:26
592nd

35

Celia WinstanleyF235th50-5921st01:23:47+00:43:41
593rd

543

Samantha RichardsF236th20-39123rd01:24:58+00:44:52
594th

577

Claire HyettF237th40-4987th01:25:29+00:45:23
595th

53

Vivien VerneyF238th60+5th01:25:38+00:45:32
596th

709

Gaetan QuinsonM358th20-39144th01:25:41+00:45:35
597th

761

Colin WordleyM359th40-49136thTeam Stella01:26:34+00:46:28
598th

154

Graham RutledgeM360th60+9th01:27:08+00:47:02
599th

679

Neil ParkesM361st20-39145thTeam Stella01:27:15+00:47:09
600th

458

Catherine WestellF239th20-39124th01:28:13+00:48:07
601st

59

Michelle HallamF240th20-39125thTeam Stella01:28:25+00:48:19
602nd

603

Claire PockettF241st20-39126thTeam Stella01:28:45+00:48:39
603rd

296

Carly HuntF242nd20-39127th01:29:27+00:49:21
604th

295

John HuntM362nd50-5969th01:29:37+00:49:31
605th

623

Sally PlowmanF243rd50-5922nd01:31:56+00:51:50
606th

212

Aaron EggletonM363rd17-194th01:31:58+00:51:52
607th

622

Jackie HarrisonF244th50-5923rd01:32:10+00:52:04
608th

32

Diane WhiteF245th50-5924th01:33:46+00:53:40
609th

31

Helen KloepferF246th40-4988th01:33:55+00:53:49
610th

441

Yvonne MckenzieF247th20-39128th01:35:41+00:55:35
611st

366

Andrew MckenzieM364th20-39146th01:36:09+00:56:03
612nd

443

Emily AveryF248th20-39129th01:38:25+00:58:19
613rd

442

Kelly StaddonF249th20-39130th01:39:34+00:59:28
614th

294

Ruth WhiteF250th40-4989th01:46:49+01:06:43
615th

368

Clare EatonF251st40-4990th01:47:32+01:07:26
616th

605

Helen StantonF252nd40-4991stTeam Stella01:49:16+01:09:10
617th

523

Rebecca LaneF253rd20-39131stTeam Stella01:49:17+01:09:11
618th

711

Heather JanesF254th50-5925th01:50:55+01:10:49
619th

681

Carmel PantonF255th20-39132ndTeam Stella01:50:57+01:10:51
620th

710

Helen HarrisonF256th50-5926th01:53:05+01:12:59
621st

74

Stephanie Samuel-pohF257th20-39133rd01:56:25+01:16:19
622nd

293

Samantha WilliamsF258th40-4992nd02:10:14+01:30:08
623rd

292

Paula CryerF259th40-4993rd02:10:24+01:30:18
624th

424

Vikki NewmanF260th20-39134th02:40:34+02:00:28
625th

483

See Race Timer U1st20-391st08:19:26+07:39:20
626th

648

See Race Timer FisherU2nd20-392nd08:29:50+07:49:44
Withdrawn during race (5 in total)
-

422

Robin BarnettM20-3900:00:00-
-

380

Craig MorrisM20-3900:00:00-
-

387

Jane IrvingF40-4900:00:00-
-

498

Robert WesternM50-59none00:00:00-
-

364

Vicky BushF60+00:00:00-
Started and running (2 in total)
-

504

Dan MorganM20-3900:00:00-
-

258

Mychelle PrideF40-4900:00:00-
Disqualified (11 in total)
-

550

Andrew CrooksM20-39Phoenix Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

27

David CooperM20-3900:00:00-
-

446

Nick SlimM20-39Team Stella00:00:00-
-

548

Reg KosterM50-5900:00:00-
-

55

Mark WoodfieldM20-39Team Stella00:00:00-
-

613

Warren MiddlecoteM40-49Reach Fitness00:00:00-
-

263

Karen BoweryF20-3900:00:00-
-

158

Dominic FaulknerM40-4900:00:00-
-

10

Kaylee FinchF20-3900:00:00-
-

477

Julia SavoryF40-4900:00:00-
-

230

Paul SriggsM40-4900:00:00-