Sheffield 10K 2014

Oct
19
2014

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,200
Age range13 - 99
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Map

Sheffield 10K

Running | 2014-10-19 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,200
Age range13 - 99
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1123

WILL BeauchampM1stSEN1stSheffield Running Club00:36:1100:36:13-
2nd

1153

Steve FranklinM2ndSEN2nd00:36:5700:37:01+00:00:46
3rd

735

Alex Jordan Charles PlantM3rdSEN3rdSheffield Running Club00:37:0300:37:05+00:00:52
4th

820

Adam TaylorM4thSEN4thTaylored Running Group00:37:5100:37:52+00:01:40
5th

920

PHIL SkeltonM5thSEN5th00:37:5100:37:53+00:01:40
6th

704

Carl EgdellM6thV401stHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:38:4200:38:45+00:02:31
7th

176

Ben ArnoldM7thSEN6th00:39:1600:39:19+00:03:05
8th

1130

JONATHAN WaltonM8thV402ndLeeds City AC00:39:3500:39:38+00:03:24
9th

492

Mathew SedgewickM9thV403rd00:39:3700:39:39+00:03:26
10th

523

Ewan SouthM10thU181stHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:39:4300:39:49+00:03:32
11th

933

Laurynas GiriunasM11thSEN7thSheffield Running Club00:40:2000:40:24+00:04:09
12th

472

Thomas BeaumontM12thSEN8th00:40:3800:40:42+00:04:27
13th

853

James RoseM13thSEN9thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:40:4500:40:49+00:04:34
14th

708

David MillnsM14thSEN10thTotley AC00:41:0500:41:08+00:04:54
15th

1131

JON WallerM15thSEN11thPenistone Fr & Ac00:41:2300:41:26+00:05:12
16th

160

Jonathan FletcherM16thSEN12th00:41:2800:41:32+00:05:17
17th

371

Thomas GladwinM17thSEN13th00:41:3800:41:50+00:05:27
18th

131

Adam BannisterM18thV404th00:41:5000:42:00+00:05:39
19th

659

Tom HindmarchM19thSEN14th00:42:3000:42:34+00:06:19
20th

996

Michael SlaterM20thV405thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:42:2700:42:35+00:06:16
21st

1012

Aaron HoyleM21stSEN15thSheffield University Ac00:42:3200:42:35+00:06:21
22nd

1120

Colin HardyM22ndSEN16thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:42:3500:42:50+00:06:24
23rd

1106

Adam HartleyM23rdSEN17th00:42:4300:42:54+00:06:32
24th

998

Louie TyssenM24thU182nd00:42:5600:43:06+00:06:45
25th

62

Joshua GeorgeM25thSEN18th00:42:4200:43:16+00:06:31
26th

459

Adam BrownM26thSEN19th00:43:1600:43:25+00:07:05
27th

731

Ben WilkinsonM27thSEN20thn/a00:43:3000:43:34+00:07:19
28th

1177

Doug BanksM28thSEN21st00:43:3100:43:34+00:07:20
29th

153

Simon LewisM29thV406th00:43:4100:43:44+00:07:30
30th

974

Emilie VerrokenF1stSEN1stLangsett Cycles Racing Team00:44:1100:44:14+00:08:00
31st

1129

Michael SmartM30thSEN22nd00:44:0500:44:14+00:07:54
32nd

1058

Simon PopeM31stSEN23rdScunthorpe and District AC00:43:5200:44:20+00:07:41
33rd

283

Chris WatsonM32ndSEN24th00:44:0600:44:34+00:07:55
34th

1037

Craig WolstenholmeM33rdV407th00:44:3300:44:37+00:08:22
35th

1152

Jim MoxonM34thSEN25th00:44:0700:44:43+00:07:56
36th

644

John BedfordM35thSEN26th00:44:4300:44:51+00:08:32
37th

1082

Follett AdamM36thSEN27thSheffield Running Club00:44:4500:44:56+00:08:34
38th

849

Jodie ThakeF2ndSEN2ndHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:45:0400:45:08+00:08:53
39th

550

Matt JohnsonM37thSEN28th00:45:1000:45:16+00:08:59
40th

29

John SandersonM38thSEN29thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:45:1500:45:18+00:09:04
41st

522

Jasper SouthM39thV501st00:45:1300:45:18+00:09:02
42nd

969

Carl WhitfieldM40thSEN30th00:45:1000:45:20+00:08:59
43rd

16

Caroline BrockF3rdSEN3rd00:45:1800:45:21+00:09:07
44th

737

Warren Langler WattsM41stV408th00:44:4800:45:22+00:08:37
45th

561

Ellie SprakeF4thSEN4thSheffield Running Club00:44:4700:45:28+00:08:36
46th

921

Andrew PhillipsM42ndV409th00:45:1200:45:29+00:09:01
47th

812

Andrew MooreM43rdSEN31st00:45:1800:45:31+00:09:07
48th

1048

Tim BrindM44thSEN32nd00:45:3400:45:38+00:09:23
49th

617

Nick GrewerM45thV4010th00:45:2900:45:39+00:09:18
50th

8

Tom Brooks-pollockM46thSEN33rd00:45:4000:45:44+00:09:29
51st

1105

Simon HartleyM47thSEN34th00:45:3300:45:44+00:09:22
52nd

537

Steven BeckittM48thSEN35th00:45:2600:45:46+00:09:15
53rd

854

Philip HalsteadM49thV4011th00:45:3300:45:58+00:09:22
54th

1050

James CooperM50thSEN36th00:45:3900:46:02+00:09:28
55th

1135

David AllenM51stV502nd00:46:0300:46:09+00:09:52
56th

63

Dominic RiceM52ndV503rd00:46:0000:46:11+00:09:49
57th

23

Daniel CubittM53rdSEN37th00:46:0400:46:16+00:09:53
58th

269

Cerys ThomasM54thSEN38th00:46:0600:46:17+00:09:55
59th

783

Shane KentM55thV4012th00:45:4500:46:23+00:09:34
60th

967

Kirsty JohnsonF5thSEN5thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS00:46:1900:46:28+00:10:08
61st

374

Wayne LoweM56thSEN39th00:46:2400:46:32+00:10:13
62nd

746

Joel KlingerM57thSEN40th00:46:2900:46:37+00:10:18
63rd

1143

Helen ShulverF6thV401st00:46:3800:46:41+00:10:27
64th

1109

Tim HoltM58thSEN41st00:46:0900:46:47+00:09:58
65th

1067

RICHARD BulmerM59thV4013thBilling Ham Marsh House Harriers00:46:0800:46:54+00:09:57
66th

481

LEWIS BrownM60thSEN42nd00:46:1800:46:56+00:10:07
67th

53

JONATHAN PerkinM61stSEN43rd00:46:5000:46:58+00:10:39
68th

689

Andrew SheldonM62ndSEN44th00:46:5500:46:58+00:10:44
69th

841

Kerry StorrarF7thV402nd00:46:4800:47:05+00:10:37
70th

645

LEX WilkinsonM63rdV4014thPorter Valley Plodders00:47:0500:47:13+00:10:54
71st

780

Chris BlundellM64thV4015th00:46:3500:47:17+00:10:24
72nd

781

Connor BlundellM65thU183rd00:46:3600:47:17+00:10:25
73rd

770

Gareth HinerM66thSEN45th00:46:5900:47:21+00:10:48
74th

210

ANDREW TiceM67thSEN46th00:47:1400:47:25+00:11:03
75th

186

Rob JonesM68thSEN47thKimberworth Striders00:47:0500:47:27+00:10:54
76th

239

William HeatleyM69thSEN48th00:47:3600:47:38+00:11:25
77th

1145

James BattersbyM70thSEN49th00:47:2700:47:57+00:11:16
78th

437

Christopher WraggM71stSEN50th00:47:3000:48:00+00:11:19
79th

558

Christian BattersbyM72ndU184th00:47:4900:48:04+00:11:38
80th

1118

Christopher MossM73rdSEN51st00:47:4200:48:10+00:11:31
81st

508

Gareth HumberM74thV4016th00:47:2800:48:10+00:11:17
82nd

192

Duncan MccririckM75thSEN52nd00:48:0600:48:11+00:11:55
83rd

825

Nicky BrindF8thSEN6th00:48:1500:48:20+00:12:04
84th

960

Martyn LeeM76thV504th00:48:0500:48:21+00:11:54
85th

276

Alex ShepherdM77thV4017th00:48:1300:48:22+00:12:02
86th

42

Andy SlaughterM78thV4018th00:48:2000:48:30+00:12:09
87th

1054

Michael BourneM79thV4019thDark Peak Fell Runners00:48:2400:48:33+00:12:13
88th

365

James BurtonM80thSEN53rd00:48:0600:48:35+00:11:55
89th

909

Sarah BishopF9thSEN7th00:48:2600:48:35+00:12:15
90th

530

Agris KalvinsM81stSEN54th00:48:3400:48:38+00:12:23
91st

3

Tim ShilesM82ndV4020thTotley AC00:48:3700:48:40+00:12:26
92nd

779

Grace TebbuttF10thSEN8thSheffield Running Club00:48:3900:48:46+00:12:28
93rd

1087

ROBERT PhillipsM83rdSEN55th00:48:3900:48:49+00:12:28
94th

124

Ben LancasterM84thSEN56th00:48:4100:48:58+00:12:30
95th

72

Stephanie FausetF11thSEN9thSmiley Paces00:48:4400:49:01+00:12:33
96th

583

Emma FitzgibbonsF12thSEN10th00:47:1500:49:02+00:11:04
97th

499

Rhoda HawkinsF13thSEN11thPorter Valley Plodders & Tim'S Team00:48:5600:49:05+00:12:45
98th

664

Paul MapleyM85thSEN57thn/a00:48:4000:49:05+00:12:29
99th

532

Mark GamsuM86thV505thnone00:48:2900:49:07+00:12:18
100th

360

Liam HardyM87thSEN58th00:47:5800:49:07+00:11:47
101st

771

Lee ReasbeckM88thSEN59th00:48:2500:49:09+00:12:14
102nd

962

tom HarperM89thV4021st00:49:0300:49:14+00:12:52
103rd

936

Dave BlewettM90thV4022nd00:49:1200:49:16+00:13:01
104th

805

Richard ShawM91stSEN60th00:48:4700:49:17+00:12:36
105th

1060

George CrowleyM92ndSEN61st00:49:0500:49:19+00:12:54
106th

503

John ArmitageM93rdV4023rd00:49:1100:49:22+00:13:00
107th

551

Ellen McleodF14thSEN12th00:49:1500:49:23+00:13:04
108th

189

Will DayM94thV4024thDark Peak Fell Runners00:48:4700:49:24+00:12:36
109th

505

Lee MullanM95thV4025th00:49:1000:49:27+00:12:59
110th

1045

Eddie CarmanM96thV4026thNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS00:48:4200:49:33+00:12:31
111st

668

John GrayM97thV4027th00:48:5000:49:34+00:12:39
112nd

997

Krzysztof ZacharskiM98thSEN62ndWINSTON RUNNERS00:49:3000:49:34+00:13:19
113rd

461

James AllenM99thSEN63rd00:49:2400:49:37+00:13:13
114th

1116

ALESSANDRO SoranzoM100thV4028th00:49:0900:49:38+00:12:58
115th

986

Mark CollettM101stSEN64th00:49:1100:49:42+00:13:00
116th

959

David LeakM102ndSEN65th00:49:3300:49:44+00:13:22
117th

699

Scott SteselM103rdSEN66th00:49:0100:49:47+00:12:50
118th

152

Peter AndertonM104thSEN67th00:49:3000:49:52+00:13:19
119th

127

Ben JohnstoneM105thSEN68th00:48:1500:49:54+00:12:04
120th

477

LEE DavisM106thV4029th00:49:2500:49:55+00:13:14
121st

342

Benjamin GoddardM107thSEN69th00:49:1900:49:57+00:13:08
122nd

616

John GoddingM108thV506th00:49:1200:49:57+00:13:01
123rd

295

RICHARD WardM109thSEN70th00:49:2800:49:59+00:13:17
124th

684

Paul CassonF15thSEN13th00:49:3600:50:00+00:13:25
125th

739

kate ScottF16thV501st00:49:5300:50:03+00:13:42
126th

1158

Jenny DaunhamF17thSEN14th00:49:0600:50:04+00:12:55
127th

978

David HartM110thSEN71st00:49:5600:50:05+00:13:45
128th

173

Tom PoolM111stSEN72nd00:49:1400:50:05+00:13:03
129th

677

Andrew SoarM112ndV4030thBalance performance00:49:4800:50:05+00:13:37
130th

950

Andrew HolfordM113rdSEN73rd00:48:4800:50:06+00:12:37
131st

665

SHAUN SingletonM114thV4031stSheffield Running Club00:49:3600:50:07+00:13:25
132nd

12

Richard WhitakerM115thSEN74th00:49:5300:50:10+00:13:42
133rd

678

Craig TimsonM116thSEN75thBalanced Performance00:49:5500:50:11+00:13:44
134th

546

Robert PageM117thSEN76th00:49:2100:50:11+00:13:10
135th

1124

Craig SkittM118thSEN77th00:49:5300:50:11+00:13:42
136th

1147

Simon SheltonM119thSEN78th00:49:4400:50:14+00:13:33
137th

325

ANNA PaxtonF18thSEN15th00:50:0600:50:16+00:13:55
138th

576

LEE BaggaleyM120thSEN79th00:50:0600:50:22+00:13:55
139th

634

JIM BowmanM121stV4032nd00:49:5900:50:23+00:13:48
140th

963

MARTIN MarplesM122ndV4033rd00:49:0300:50:28+00:12:52
141st

100

Michael ColingM123rdV4034th00:47:5400:50:29+00:11:43
142nd

92

Pete HodgsonM124thV4035th00:49:5300:50:31+00:13:42
143rd

653

Dave BeautymanM125thV507thSheffield Hash House Harriers00:50:0100:50:31+00:13:50
144th

671

Michael TeatherM126thV508thKimberworth Striders00:49:5400:50:37+00:13:43
145th

927

Tom BollardM127thSEN80th00:50:0000:50:37+00:13:49
146th

52

Paul PerryM128thV4036th00:49:4200:50:40+00:13:31
147th

810

John GreenM129thV4037th00:49:2300:50:42+00:13:12
148th

89

RICHARD JonesM130thSEN81st00:50:2200:50:44+00:14:11
149th

548

Zabb RaheelM131stU185thSheffield Running Club00:50:3200:50:49+00:14:21
150th

361

Martin McallisterM132ndSEN82nd00:49:4200:50:51+00:13:31
151st

4

Anne HegartyF19thV502nd00:50:3000:50:55+00:14:19
152nd

1077

Daniel GoslingM133rdSEN83rd00:50:2700:50:58+00:14:16
153rd

992

Nick MunroM134thSEN84th00:49:3700:51:00+00:13:26
154th

473

Adam BoyesM135thSEN85th00:50:0200:51:01+00:13:51
155th

292

Sam AndersonM136thSEN86th00:50:3100:51:02+00:14:20
156th

476

Caroline08 LloydF20thSEN16thPorter Valley Plodders00:50:0300:51:03+00:13:52
157th

1099

Brad WildM137thSEN87th00:50:3500:51:05+00:14:24
158th

831

Dario EatonM138thSEN88th00:47:5200:51:08+00:11:41
159th

61

Nick PortusM139thSEN89thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:50:5800:51:14+00:14:47
160th

897

Nick ThompsonM140thV4038th00:50:5400:51:26+00:14:43
161st

839

RICHARD ClarkM141stSEN90th00:51:0600:51:30+00:14:55
162nd

990

James TealeM142ndSEN91st00:51:1500:51:31+00:15:04
163rd

721

Edward WrightM143rdV4039th00:50:5400:51:32+00:14:43
164th

1083

Avril CherryF21stSEN17th00:50:2500:51:32+00:14:14
165th

686

Alex O'brienM144thU186th00:51:0400:51:35+00:14:53
166th

995

Andrew StocksM145thSEN92nd00:50:5600:51:46+00:14:45
167th

1121

Trevor WhiteheadM146thV4040th00:51:2600:51:49+00:15:15
168th

454

Joanna ZellF22ndSEN18th00:50:3700:51:51+00:14:26
169th

1159

Tom AplinM147thSEN93rd00:51:0100:51:53+00:14:50
170th

932

Lyndon EdwardsM148thU187th00:51:4100:51:58+00:15:30
171st

501

Daniel InglisM149thSEN94th00:51:2300:52:01+00:15:12
172nd

1001

Aj CankutM150thSEN95th00:50:4400:52:03+00:14:33
173rd

556

Gillian BrownF23rdV503rd00:51:2800:52:05+00:15:17
174th

1072

Nicholas PrattM151stSEN96th00:51:5200:52:08+00:15:41
175th

747

Kevin RandallM152ndSEN97thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS00:50:4600:52:11+00:14:35
176th

979

DARREN KennethM153rdSEN98th00:51:3900:52:13+00:15:28
177th

195

Sharon ColwellF24thV403rd00:51:3200:52:22+00:15:21
178th

290

David BibbyM154thV4041stKimberworth Striders00:52:0400:52:25+00:15:53
179th

1051

ANDREW ShawM155thV4042ndTnt Triathlon00:51:5900:52:28+00:15:48
180th

865

Katy ThornhillF25thV404thgoyt valley striders00:51:0600:52:29+00:14:55
181st

788

JULIAN DeanM156thSEN99th00:51:2700:52:30+00:15:16
182nd

547

Ann WallaceF26thSEN19th00:51:3400:52:31+00:15:23
183rd

32

TONY RixonM157thV4043rd00:52:0700:52:32+00:15:56
184th

402

Alexander ArnoldM158thSEN100th00:52:0700:52:36+00:15:56
185th

427

William HerbertM159thSEN101st00:51:3600:52:40+00:15:25
186th

1006

Andrew ParkerM160thSEN102nd00:52:0500:52:43+00:15:54
187th

467

Christopher HowdenM161stSEN103rd00:51:4500:52:51+00:15:34
188th

744

Alex AlmondM162ndSEN104th00:52:0600:52:51+00:15:55
189th

586

Chris PattisonM163rdV509thDerbyshire Dynamos00:52:3600:52:59+00:16:25
190th

943

Oliver PogmoreM164thSEN105th00:52:4500:52:59+00:16:34
191st

1100

Elizabeth JohnstonF27thSEN20th00:51:4300:53:01+00:15:32
192nd

488

Matthew MundayM165thSEN106th00:52:0300:53:03+00:15:52
193rd

240

Han TianM166thSEN107th00:52:1900:53:04+00:16:08
194th

118

Richard PeggM167thV5010thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:51:3000:53:07+00:15:19
195th

527

Nuala KellerF28thV405th00:52:2900:53:07+00:16:18
196th

674

William PadfieldM168thSEN108thnone00:52:1000:53:07+00:15:59
197th

1038

Paul McwhirterM169thSEN109th00:52:0800:53:07+00:15:57
198th

799

JENNIFER AultF29thSEN21st00:52:2400:53:09+00:16:13
199th

687

Sebastian BelliM170thSEN110th00:52:2900:53:14+00:16:18
200th

362

Glyn KellyM171stSEN111st00:51:5000:53:17+00:15:39
201st

629

Mitch GregsonM172ndSEN112nd00:53:0000:53:17+00:16:49
202nd

552

Clive CatlinM173rdV5011th00:52:3500:53:21+00:16:24
203rd

882

Tom BennettM174thSEN113rd00:52:3200:53:23+00:16:21
204th

1160

Mark AmosM175thV4044th00:52:0100:53:23+00:15:50
205th

855

Cliff HewsonM176thSEN114th00:52:4900:53:26+00:16:38
206th

594

Richard KayM177thSEN115th00:52:0700:53:27+00:15:56
207th

227

Adam GallimoreM178thV4045th00:53:0100:53:29+00:16:50
208th

535

Philip PadfieldM179thV4046th00:52:3100:53:29+00:16:20
209th

646

Esther HuntF30thSEN22nd00:53:0400:53:29+00:16:53
210th

493

John TownsendM180thSEN116th00:51:1000:53:30+00:14:59
211st

560

Josh DawsonM181stSEN117th00:52:4600:53:30+00:16:35
212nd

455

Dan MurphyM182ndSEN118thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:52:0800:53:31+00:15:57
213rd

993

Adam HamesM183rdSEN119th00:52:0800:53:31+00:15:57
214th

130

Nina CardinalF31stV406th00:52:1400:53:32+00:16:03
215th

355

Christopher OrtonM184thSEN120th00:53:0400:53:35+00:16:53
216th

837

Mark DonohueM185thSEN121st00:50:2200:53:38+00:14:11
217th

697

Ian AtkinsonM186thV4047th00:53:2200:53:40+00:17:11
218th

847

Lewis BatesM187thSEN122nd00:52:4200:53:41+00:16:31
219th

114

Andi HerrickF32ndV407thSmiley Paces00:52:2600:53:42+00:16:15
220th

425

Philip TruemanM188thSEN123rd00:52:5800:53:43+00:16:47
221st

867

Mick BroughtonM189thV4048th00:52:5000:53:44+00:16:39
222nd

294

Tony BrownM190thV4049th00:53:1800:53:57+00:17:07
223rd

367

Chris UnsworthM191stSEN124th00:52:5500:54:00+00:16:44
224th

628

Anne LeeF33rdSEN23rd00:53:1400:54:00+00:17:03
225th

626

Matthew EarlM192ndSEN125th00:53:0800:54:03+00:16:57
226th

738

Matt WatsonM193rdSEN126thTotleyac00:52:5800:54:04+00:16:47
227th

707

Andy SheltonM194thSEN127th00:53:1000:54:12+00:16:59
228th

942

LEONARD DakinM195thV5012thNo00:53:4300:54:13+00:17:32
229th

542

Neil HarrisonM196thV4050th00:52:0800:54:15+00:15:57
230th

392

Jereme SnookM197thV5013thESPORTA00:52:5900:54:20+00:16:48
231st

1094

Charles GillespieM198thV4051st00:53:0900:54:20+00:16:58
232nd

703

Richard EastallM199thV5014th00:53:3000:54:22+00:17:19
233rd

497

Catherine RobertsonF34thV408thTotley00:54:0000:54:24+00:17:49
234th

117

Chris DayM200thSEN128thTaylored Running Group00:53:4200:54:25+00:17:31
235th

86

Mark BurdonM201stV4052nd00:53:2700:54:25+00:17:16
236th

875

Liz HorrocksF35thV409th00:53:4100:54:25+00:17:30
237th

406

Andrew DransfieldM202ndSEN129th00:53:5200:54:26+00:17:41
238th

970

Jamie WilmotM203rdSEN130th00:54:1100:54:31+00:18:00
239th

1098

Galer FarrerF36thSEN24th00:53:5000:54:34+00:17:39
240th

824

Stewart DoxeyM204thSEN131st00:53:4400:54:36+00:17:33
241st

724

Andrew CooperM205thV5015th00:54:3100:54:38+00:18:20
242nd

723

Mikael TheryM206thSEN132nd00:52:3600:54:38+00:16:25
243rd

610

James MasonM207thV4053rd00:54:0200:54:41+00:17:51
244th

1033

Nicola RaffertyF37thV504thSmiley Paces00:53:1400:54:42+00:17:03
245th

660

Ashley JessopM208thV4054th00:53:5700:54:42+00:17:46
246th

422

NICHOLAS PearsonM209thV5016th00:53:5700:54:46+00:17:46
247th

1074

Matthew CookeM210thSEN133rd00:54:1500:54:49+00:18:04
248th

713

Richard DawidekM211stSEN134th00:52:3000:54:51+00:16:19
249th

480

Chris MontgomeryM212ndSEN135th00:52:5700:54:56+00:16:46
250th

345

Colette MelroseF38thSEN25th00:54:2100:55:03+00:18:10
251st

727

CHRIS MoodyM213rdV4055thHash House Harriers00:54:2500:55:04+00:18:14
252nd

520

David HuftonM214thSEN136th00:52:5200:55:04+00:16:41
253rd

683

Andy BrownM215thSEN137th00:54:4400:55:05+00:18:33
254th

1032

Carl HillM216thV5017th00:53:4400:55:07+00:17:33
255th

630

Patrick GalvinM217thSEN138th00:53:0600:55:07+00:16:55
256th

94

Christopher WhitfieldM218thSEN139th00:54:1700:55:09+00:18:06
257th

1146

Arron JacksonM219thV4056th00:53:0500:55:09+00:16:54
258th

701

Anil GillM220thV5018th00:54:4600:55:11+00:18:35
259th

443

LEE ThompsonM221stV5019th00:53:4100:55:13+00:17:30
260th

291

Pete Hawkins HawkinsM222ndV5020thtideswell running club00:53:0900:55:18+00:16:58
261st

343

Ben RycroftM223rdSEN140th00:54:1700:55:19+00:18:06
262nd

863

Andrew WoffindinM224thV5021stVALLEY HILL RUNNERS00:53:5600:55:20+00:17:45
263rd

985

Jim LaffertyM225thV4057thSheffield Triathlon Club00:53:4900:55:21+00:17:38
264th

688

Stephen HoltM226thV5022ndMatlock AC00:55:0800:55:24+00:18:57
265th

1026

David HorsfieldM227thV4058th00:54:5700:55:31+00:18:46
266th

896

Josh DyeM228thSEN141st00:54:3500:55:34+00:18:24
267th

1089

Karon FackerellF39thV4010th00:54:3400:55:38+00:18:23
268th

1154

Alan EllisM229thV5023rd00:55:1100:55:40+00:19:00
269th

1018

Richard SandsF40thV4011th00:54:3500:55:47+00:18:24
270th

251

Alex QuillM230thSEN142nd00:53:5500:55:49+00:17:44
271st

377

Andrew LofthouseM231stV4059th00:55:2400:55:55+00:19:13
272nd

376

James McdermottM232ndSEN143rd00:55:2100:55:56+00:19:10
273rd

125

Nicki GarnerF41stV4012th00:55:1300:55:57+00:19:02
274th

873

Todd WoodsM233rdV4060th00:55:1000:56:00+00:18:59
275th

938

Nicole TschernitzF42ndSEN26th00:54:4800:56:02+00:18:37
276th

1088

Jerry HagueM234thV5024th00:55:0000:56:05+00:18:49
277th

185

Adam WellingsM235thV4061st00:55:0100:56:06+00:18:50
278th

225

David BakerM236thSEN144th00:54:1900:56:06+00:18:08
279th

563

LIBERTY ReganF43rdU181st00:54:3800:56:09+00:18:27
280th

451

Jasmin Sowerby GreenallF44thSEN27th00:54:5600:56:10+00:18:45
281st

1034

JOHN RaffertyM237thV4062nd00:54:4500:56:13+00:18:34
282nd

1134

Cameron LingsM238thU188th00:55:2200:56:13+00:19:11
283rd

289

Jimmy BuckM239thV5025th00:55:0600:56:16+00:18:55
284th

1133

Daniel RevittM240thV4063rd00:54:4700:56:16+00:18:36
285th

1059

Laura PopeF45thSEN28thSmiley Paces00:55:0500:56:17+00:18:54
286th

169

Paul MackayM241stV4064thTotley AC00:54:3900:56:18+00:18:28
287th

750

Paul HutsonM242ndV4065th00:55:0700:56:18+00:18:56
288th

694

Russ GambanM243rdV4066th00:55:0800:56:19+00:18:57
289th

196

Matthew WoodM244thSEN145th00:55:5700:56:20+00:19:46
290th

1078

NIGEL HolmesM245thV5026thSheffield Running Club00:56:1500:56:22+00:20:04
291st

33

Sarah RixonF46thV4013th00:56:0000:56:23+00:19:49
292nd

983

Sally DarleyF47thV4014thnone00:55:4100:56:23+00:19:30
293rd

407

Jessica MitchellF48thSEN29th00:55:2500:56:24+00:19:14
294th

1000

Simon BrownM246thSEN146th00:55:0700:56:25+00:18:56
295th

172

Steve DykeM247thSEN147th00:55:4100:56:27+00:19:30
296th

1080

Ben NeasmithM248thSEN148th00:54:3300:56:28+00:18:22
297th

144

KAREN WhiteheadF49thSEN30th00:54:5000:56:29+00:18:39
298th

609

John BysouthM249thSEN149th00:55:0400:56:34+00:18:53
299th

725

Michail PelegrinisM250thSEN150th00:56:2300:56:38+00:20:12
300th

818

David DaviesM251stSEN151stnone00:56:1500:56:38+00:20:04
301st

857

Greg TrowmanM252ndSEN152nd00:56:1500:56:39+00:20:04
302nd

1005

Jochen SeidelM253rdV4067th00:54:1400:56:40+00:18:03
303rd

1052

Christopher BollingtonM254thSEN153rd00:55:5300:56:44+00:19:42
304th

816

Steven ClelandM255thSEN154th00:56:1700:56:46+00:20:06
305th

690

Maeve LargeyF50thSEN31stSmiley Paces00:55:4400:56:50+00:19:33
306th

220

NIGEL John ElvidgeM256thV4068th00:56:0100:56:52+00:19:50
307th

363

Jodie ClaytonF51stSEN32nd00:55:3100:56:58+00:19:20
308th

20

Kate WaddicorF52ndV505thSheffield Running Club00:56:3800:56:59+00:20:27
309th

823

Andrew NaylorM257thSEN155thNA00:56:0500:57:00+00:19:54
310th

635

Becca LoundsF53rdSEN33rd00:56:2000:57:01+00:20:09
311st

1030

Louise Dale-hughesF54thV4015thSmiley Pacers00:55:3100:57:03+00:19:20
312nd

752

Jenny SingletonF55thSEN34th00:56:3600:57:04+00:20:25
313rd

107

Kerry NewtonF56thSEN35thSmiley Paces00:55:5300:57:05+00:19:42
314th

1056

Simon WardM258thSEN156th00:56:2800:57:05+00:20:17
315th

81

Rachel SarrigianniF57thSEN36th00:55:5500:57:06+00:19:44
316th

108

Dan NewtonM259thSEN157th00:55:5000:57:06+00:19:39
317th

1090

Pawel GrzesiakowskiM260thSEN158th00:54:4800:57:06+00:18:37
318th

916

DAVID TurnerM261stV4069th00:54:4900:57:08+00:18:38
319th

991

Barry KayM262ndSEN159th00:55:1500:57:15+00:19:04
320th

11

Martin RapierM263rdV5027th00:56:0800:57:18+00:19:57
321st

372

Kevin ForrestM264thV5028th00:56:2200:57:18+00:20:11
322nd

84

Scott ReedM265thSEN160th00:56:2700:57:18+00:20:16
323rd

149

STEVEN ThompsonM266thSEN161stn/a00:55:3900:57:21+00:19:28
324th

874

Chris FrostM267thSEN162ndav tri00:56:2500:57:21+00:20:14
325th

80

Martin ShevillM268thV5029th00:56:2400:57:22+00:20:13
326th

638

Rowan FranksM269thU189th00:54:2400:57:25+00:18:13
327th

631

Beth AsquithF58thSEN37th00:55:3400:57:28+00:19:23
328th

543

Graham WilliamsM270thV4070th00:56:5100:57:29+00:20:40
329th

142

Louis TaggM271stSEN163rd00:55:3000:57:31+00:19:19
330th

1010

Ian ParmenterM272ndSEN164th00:56:3500:57:31+00:20:24
331st

404

Richard GreavesM273rdSEN165th00:54:3500:57:32+00:18:24
332nd

764

David MoleM274thV5030th00:55:2600:57:32+00:19:15
333rd

293

Lisa MorrisF59thV4016th00:56:3600:57:34+00:20:25
334th

717

Samuel Hollywood-summersM275thSEN166th00:56:3700:57:35+00:20:26
335th

260

Steph WindmillF60thSEN38th00:55:5900:57:37+00:19:48
336th

954

Laura PurseyF61stSEN39thSheffield Running Club00:56:4700:57:42+00:20:36
337th

46

Victoria EarleyF62ndSEN40th00:56:4200:57:42+00:20:31
338th

438

Michael JonesM276thSEN167th00:57:1800:57:49+00:21:07
339th

573

Simon WoodM277thV4071st00:55:5400:57:49+00:19:43
340th

582

Elizabeth HudsonF63rdSEN41st00:55:3000:57:52+00:19:19
341st

590

Maria ErikssonF64thSEN42ndThornbury Running Club00:56:3500:57:54+00:20:24
342nd

807

Nigel AbrahamM278thSEN168thYorkshire Puddings00:56:5700:57:55+00:20:46
343rd

965

Chris MoorM279thV4072nd00:56:5100:57:56+00:20:40
344th

972

Dan MorellM280thSEN169th00:56:5100:57:57+00:20:40
345th

534

Amy BastowF65thSEN43rd00:56:3300:57:59+00:20:22
346th

961

Abigail CastF66thSEN44thSweatshop Running Community00:56:1900:57:59+00:20:08
347th

891

Dave DavidsonM281stV4073rdn/a00:56:1000:58:03+00:19:59
348th

976

Patsy FenelonF67thV506thUnattached00:57:1500:58:06+00:21:04
349th

662

TRACEY FishleighF68thSEN45th00:56:2900:58:08+00:20:18
350th

596

Robin UnderhayM282ndSEN170th00:56:3500:58:08+00:20:24
351st

529

Ian DaleM283rdV4074th00:55:5500:58:09+00:19:44
352nd

608

LAURA HaukF69thSEN46th00:56:4400:58:10+00:20:33
353rd

1002

Ce WangM284thSEN171st00:57:2300:58:12+00:21:12
354th

742

Luke JacksonM285thSEN172nd00:57:5600:58:13+00:21:45
355th

877

Hannah RichardsF70thSEN47th00:58:0500:58:13+00:21:54
356th

1126

Phil MeekinM286thV5031st00:56:4900:58:14+00:20:38
357th

1073

Jenny BriddonF71stSEN48th00:57:3300:58:17+00:21:22
358th

772

Bethany GladleyF72ndSEN49thSmiley Paces00:56:2700:58:23+00:20:16
359th

252

Abigail GallagherF73rdSEN50th00:57:5200:58:28+00:21:41
360th

1151

Trevor HiscoxM287thV5032nd00:58:0300:58:28+00:21:52
361st

531

Carolyn JonesF74thV4017th00:57:1600:58:29+00:21:05
362nd

603

Nicola Jane StevensF75thSEN51stnone00:56:4300:58:29+00:20:32
363rd

444

Carly DaviesF76thSEN52nd00:56:0500:58:34+00:19:54
364th

667

James RoyalM288thSEN173rd00:56:5000:58:36+00:20:39
365th

868

Jonathan KirkM289thSEN174th00:57:2300:58:36+00:21:12
366th

693

Matt BeeM290thSEN175th00:58:1700:58:38+00:22:06
367th

470

Adele NewF77thSEN53rd00:57:2800:58:39+00:21:17
368th

524

Karin Gl?ckleF78thV4018th00:57:4400:58:39+00:21:33
369th

775

Katie McdonnaghF79thSEN54th00:58:2100:58:44+00:22:10
370th

822

Stephen MitchellM291stV4075th00:57:3900:58:45+00:21:28
371st

1013

Andy MartindaleM292ndSEN176th00:56:5800:58:46+00:20:47
372nd

462

Damien MatthiasM293rdV4076th00:56:3800:58:46+00:20:27
373rd

171

Kenton SheppardM294thV4077th00:56:0700:58:49+00:19:56
374th

902

Lindsey FawcettF80thSEN55th00:57:5000:58:49+00:21:39
375th

787

ANN-MARIE MulveyF81stSEN56th00:58:0800:58:51+00:21:57
376th

793

Francis HerrickM295thSEN177th00:56:5200:58:53+00:20:41
377th

956

Lois MillerF82ndV4019th00:57:2000:58:54+00:21:09
378th

763

Faith Edgington-moleF83rdV507thTickhill Running Club00:56:5200:58:54+00:20:41
379th

778

Paul AndersonM296thV5033rd00:58:1900:58:55+00:22:08
380th

777

Lauren AndersonF84thSEN57th00:58:2000:58:56+00:22:09
381st

247

SIMON TurtonM297thSEN178thn/a00:57:1900:58:57+00:21:08
382nd

813

Jagoda MalendowiczF85thSEN58th00:57:1100:58:57+00:21:00
383rd

39

Richard MilesM298thV5034th00:57:5400:59:00+00:21:43
384th

675

Helen JonesF86thSEN59th00:58:0300:59:00+00:21:52
385th

601

Rick BysouthM299thSEN179th00:57:3200:59:02+00:21:21
386th

122

ANDY FlanaganM300thSEN180th00:56:5200:59:04+00:20:41
387th

143

Vignesh MuraliM301stSEN181st00:57:0500:59:05+00:20:54
388th

401

Dan GilpinM302ndSEN182nd00:57:0800:59:07+00:20:57
389th

726

Chris AnthonyM303rdSEN183rd00:58:4600:59:08+00:22:35
390th

680

David OwenM304thSEN184th00:58:0400:59:09+00:21:53
391st

833

Dominic TomesM305thSEN185th00:55:5500:59:13+00:19:44
392nd

423

Mark StanleyM306thSEN186th00:56:2400:59:14+00:20:13
393rd

918

Conor SalisburyM307thSEN187th00:57:2400:59:15+00:21:13
394th

1031

Samuel AtkinM308thSEN188th00:57:2500:59:15+00:21:14
395th

299

Laura CoatesF87thSEN60th00:58:2700:59:19+00:22:16
396th

600

Lisa RandallF88thSEN61st00:57:4000:59:19+00:21:29
397th

1070

Karen BentleyF89thV508thRother Valley Swallows00:57:1800:59:19+00:21:07
398th

77

Catherine ThompsonF90thSEN62nd00:59:0400:59:20+00:22:53
399th

300

Jeanette RedshawF91stSEN63rd00:57:5500:59:20+00:21:44
400th

27

Marc GoslingM309thSEN189thFootmark00:57:3500:59:20+00:21:24
401st

599

Ben WestM310thSEN190th00:57:4100:59:20+00:21:30
402nd

914

Ian FentonM311stSEN191st00:57:0600:59:20+00:20:55
403rd

774

Kirsty McdonnaghF92ndSEN64th00:58:5900:59:22+00:22:48
404th

926

Darren WillsM312ndV5035th00:58:4700:59:23+00:22:36
405th

904

Carys HuttonF93rdSEN65th00:57:1200:59:24+00:21:01
406th

999

Jo CarnieF94thV4020th00:58:0600:59:25+00:21:55
407th

797

Adam ForrestM313rdSEN192nd00:58:0900:59:28+00:21:58
408th

733

Matt RidgeM314thV4078thTotley AC00:58:1100:59:31+00:22:00
409th

1093

JANIE GillespieF95thV4021st00:58:0800:59:32+00:21:57
410th

214

Emma BainesF96thSEN66th00:57:5100:59:32+00:21:40
411st

641

Nick MottM315thSEN193rd00:58:1900:59:33+00:22:08
412nd

103

Caroline WalthewF97thSEN67th00:59:1700:59:35+00:23:06
413rd

951

Nick DentonM316thV4079th00:58:0400:59:36+00:21:53
414th

749

Nathan MurrayM317thSEN194th00:57:0400:59:37+00:20:53
415th

968

Michael NormoyleM318thV4080thn/a00:59:1400:59:43+00:23:03
416th

1144

Graeme MansonM319thV4081st00:56:5600:59:43+00:20:45
417th

270

Joanna ThomasF98thSEN68th00:58:0000:59:46+00:21:49
418th

85

Pam RollinsonF99thV4022nd00:58:1700:59:47+00:22:06
419th

394

Tom BradleyM320thSEN195th00:58:5600:59:48+00:22:45
420th

1065

Emma SheldrakeF100thSEN69th00:58:2500:59:50+00:22:14
421st

741

Catherine MckeownF101stV4023rd00:58:0500:59:51+00:21:54
422nd

705

Harry BaileyM321stSEN196th00:57:5200:59:52+00:21:41
423rd

817

Thomas FowlerM322ndV4082ndCaribbean Over 35s00:59:2300:59:52+00:23:12
424th

866

Justin NaylorM323rdSEN197thn/a00:58:4000:59:52+00:22:29
425th

821

Barbora NovakovaF102ndSEN70th00:58:0700:59:54+00:21:56
426th

306

RIMAS MorrisF103rdSEN71st00:57:3100:59:57+00:21:20
427th

116

David WithersM324thV4083rd00:58:3100:59:57+00:22:20
428th

54

Isobel PlattF104thSEN72ndSheffield Triathlon Club00:58:4100:59:59+00:22:30
429th

238

Mark JohnsonM325thSEN198th00:59:0100:59:59+00:22:50
430th

1008

WILLIAM NicholasM326thSEN199thn/a00:59:0800:59:59+00:22:57
431st

2

Cris SillitoF105thV4024th00:58:4901:00:00+00:22:38
432nd

878

Christopher MooreM327thSEN200th00:59:3001:00:00+00:23:19
433rd

204

Natasha BrownF106thU182nd00:58:4201:00:01+00:22:31
434th

922

Wayne YorkM328thV4084th00:59:1101:00:01+00:23:00
435th

205

Lisa MccallF107thSEN73rd00:58:4101:00:02+00:22:30
436th

90

Heather RonksleyF108thSEN74th00:58:2001:00:05+00:22:09
437th

264

Sam AinscoughM329thSEN201st00:59:0101:00:05+00:22:50
438th

734

Glynn WakesM330thV5036th00:58:3301:00:06+00:22:22
439th

341

Maria ConnollyF109thV4025th00:58:0501:00:06+00:21:54
440th

487

Michael BateyM331stV4085th00:57:3901:00:06+00:21:28
441st

929

Laura BurleyF110thSEN75th00:59:0101:00:07+00:22:50
442nd

468

Daniel TomlinsonM332ndSEN202nd00:59:0501:00:11+00:22:54
443rd

67

Jasmina TowersF111stV4026thSmiley Paces00:58:3301:00:12+00:22:22
444th

1011

Naomi SwainF112ndSEN76thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:58:1501:00:13+00:22:04
445th

313

Kimberley MacphersonF113rdSEN77th00:58:0901:00:15+00:21:58
446th

815

Amy BrightF114thSEN78th00:58:5601:00:16+00:22:45
447th

832

Timothy ScofieldM333rdSEN203rd00:57:0001:00:16+00:20:49
448th

952

Roisin HenryF115thU183rd00:58:4701:00:19+00:22:36
449th

68

Jonathan RileyM334thV4086th00:57:4501:00:20+00:21:34
450th

581

Colin WilsonM335thSEN204th00:58:0401:00:20+00:21:53
451st

1019

Annali CrawfordF116thSEN79th00:59:0501:00:22+00:22:54
452nd

5

Anna PilsonF117thSEN80thSheffield Running Club00:59:3901:00:23+00:23:28
453rd

728

Clare MoodyF118thV4027th00:59:4801:00:25+00:23:37
454th

765

Emma MoleF119thSEN81st00:58:2701:00:32+00:22:16
455th

828

Lucian O'neillM336thSEN205th00:57:1301:00:32+00:21:02
456th

1127

Lee ThodayM337thV4087th01:00:1101:00:34+00:24:00
457th

880

Derek TwibleM338thV4088th00:57:5601:00:39+00:21:45
458th

1157

Frances TaylorM339thSEN206th00:59:4401:00:39+00:23:33
459th

1066

Alex LansdownM340thSEN207th00:57:5101:00:41+00:21:40
460th

859

Andrew CallaghanM341stV5037th00:59:1201:00:49+00:23:01
461st

566

Daniel WallM342ndSEN208th00:59:5301:00:53+00:23:42
462nd

846

Richard CrowtherM343rdSEN209th00:57:3401:00:53+00:21:23
463rd

64

NEIL BrammerM344thV5038th00:58:4901:00:55+00:22:38
464th

338

John RycroftM345thV5039th00:59:4901:00:55+00:23:38
465th

399

Wilson RycroftM346thSEN210th00:59:5001:00:55+00:23:39
466th

722

Ailin MartinezF120thSEN82nd00:58:5401:00:56+00:22:43
467th

307

Claire LiveseyF121stSEN83rd00:58:1801:00:59+00:22:07
468th

848

Joseph RogersonM347thU1810th00:58:3901:01:00+00:22:28
469th

319

Steve JohnsonM348thSEN211stn/a01:00:0201:01:01+00:23:51
470th

1139

Richard ClarkM349thSEN212nd00:59:3501:01:03+00:23:24
471st

955

Mark SelfM350thV4089th01:00:1401:01:04+00:24:03
472nd

661

Kylie McateerF122ndV509th00:58:3701:01:06+00:22:26
473rd

350

Kevin ReaneyM351stSEN213rd00:58:3901:01:08+00:22:28
474th

559

Danielle BattersbyF123rdSEN84th00:59:3901:01:13+00:23:28
475th

328

Andrew FesterM352ndSEN214th00:59:2101:01:14+00:23:10
476th

1015

John TaylorM353rdV4090th01:00:0901:01:16+00:23:58
477th

50

Paul GreenM354thV4091st01:01:0001:01:17+00:24:49
478th

99

Andy ChapmanM355thV4092nd01:01:0001:01:17+00:24:49
479th

883

Jamie GwozdzickiM356thSEN215th00:59:1101:01:19+00:23:00
480th

215

Lyn DuffieldF124thSEN85th01:00:1601:01:22+00:24:05
481st

570

Jay StocksF125thV4028th00:59:2301:01:24+00:23:12
482nd

900

Paula MoffatF126thV4029thStrideout00:59:5001:01:24+00:23:39
483rd

1043

Mark WhitworthM357thV4093rd00:59:1601:01:27+00:23:05
484th

652

Emma BoothF127thSEN86th00:59:3401:01:29+00:23:23
485th

649

Christopher BrooksM358thV5040th01:00:1801:01:30+00:24:07
486th

1101

Kwesi OkutuM359thSEN216th00:59:3901:01:33+00:23:28
487th

607

NORAH DaviesF128thSEN87th00:59:2701:01:34+00:23:16
488th

164

Dave MccallM360thV4094th01:00:4701:01:36+00:24:36
489th

199

Hannah ElliottF129thSEN88th00:58:5501:01:38+00:22:44
490th

572

Nick KirkwoodM361stSEN217th01:00:0901:01:41+00:23:58
491st

6

Sarah WoodF130thV4030th01:00:1901:01:45+00:24:08
492nd

344

Sue WasnidgeF131stV4031st01:00:1601:01:45+00:24:05
493rd

851

Robert FrostM362ndSEN218th01:00:2701:01:46+00:24:16
494th

25

RICHARD HallattM363rdV4095th00:59:0601:01:48+00:22:55
495th

197

SIOBHAN EdmondF132ndSEN89th01:01:0601:01:50+00:24:55
496th

923

Mark TreanorM364thV4096th00:59:2801:01:50+00:23:17
497th

1016

Sarah NevittF133rdSEN90thTotley00:59:4301:01:58+00:23:32
498th

1004

Wayne GardinerM365thSEN219th00:59:3601:01:59+00:23:25
499th

430

Roper CharlotteF134thSEN91st00:59:0001:02:01+00:22:49
500th

112

Jon DicksonM366thSEN220th01:00:4301:02:03+00:24:32
501st

1039

Angie AstburyF135thV4032nd01:00:5701:02:04+00:24:46
502nd

826

Michael SquiresM367thV4097th01:00:0901:02:04+00:23:58
503rd

93

Fran DobsonF136thSEN92nd01:00:3501:02:05+00:24:24
504th

500

Shaun TreanorM368thSEN221st00:59:4601:02:11+00:23:35
505th

845

Wayne HaywardM369thV5041st00:58:5601:02:13+00:22:45
506th

796

Rebekah AvillF137thV4033rd01:00:4201:02:15+00:24:31
507th

806

Mark GaynorM370thSEN222nd01:01:1901:02:15+00:25:08
508th

1161

CATHERINE SykesF138thV4034th01:01:0201:02:20+00:24:51
509th

184

Abigail StarkF139thSEN93rd01:01:3801:02:27+00:25:27
510th

709

Gary ThursfieldM371stV4098th01:00:0701:02:28+00:23:56
511st

366

Jayne AbdyF140thSEN94th01:01:2601:02:31+00:25:15
512nd

14

Claire WilloughbyF141stV4035th01:01:5001:02:33+00:25:39
513rd

188

Linda McdermottF142ndV4036th01:00:2501:02:34+00:24:14
514th

9

Leon DanonM372ndSEN223rd01:00:4401:02:37+00:24:33
515th

504

Andrew BroomheadM373rdSEN224th01:00:4501:02:40+00:24:34
516th

852

PARIS WhittakerF143rdSEN95th01:01:2201:02:41+00:25:11
517th

187

nigel SmithM374thSEN225th01:00:5301:02:41+00:24:42
518th

284

Wayne LockwoodM375thV4099th01:01:1201:02:44+00:25:01
519th

65

Lisa YoungF144thSEN96th01:00:5901:02:45+00:24:48
520th

679

Howard BurrowM376thV5042nd01:01:2401:02:45+00:25:13
521st

1138

Gemma GrahamF145thSEN97th01:01:0601:02:50+00:24:55
522nd

1149

Carol GreenF146thSEN98th01:01:1001:02:52+00:24:59
523rd

57

Stephen DayM377thV5043rd01:01:4201:02:54+00:25:31
524th

486

Emma WattsF147thSEN99th01:01:2801:02:54+00:25:17
525th

87

Christine KirbyF148thSEN100th01:01:2201:02:56+00:25:11
526th

939

Natalie KerrF149thSEN101st01:00:4701:02:56+00:24:36
527th

887

Rose KerfootF150thSEN102nd01:01:0401:03:05+00:24:53
528th

75

Mickey WhiteM378thSEN226th01:00:2701:03:06+00:24:16
529th

1199

Jennifer Stafford-curtisF151stSEN103rd01:02:2801:03:09+00:26:17
530th

934

Selena TullyF152ndSEN104thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS01:02:4301:03:19+00:26:32
531st

753

Jenny BuxtonF153rdSEN105th01:02:5401:03:21+00:26:43
532nd

945

Karen KingF154thV4037thNo01:01:4001:03:26+00:25:29
533rd

441

Steve MilnerM379thV5044th01:01:3001:03:28+00:25:19
534th

838

Haidee JohnstonF155thSEN106th01:02:1101:03:30+00:26:00
535th

759

Zoe HibbardF156thSEN107thB&DCC01:01:5101:03:31+00:25:40
536th

161

Joanne VineyF157thSEN108thSmiley Paces01:01:4301:03:34+00:25:32
537th

971

Fran BarnesF158thSEN109th01:01:5401:03:35+00:25:43
538th

418

Steph WoodF159thSEN110th01:03:1401:03:38+00:27:03
539th

417

Sara BirchF160thSEN111st01:03:1501:03:39+00:27:04
540th

123

Dave SahmanM380thV5045th01:01:5401:03:41+00:25:43
541st

177

Helen PriceF161stV4038th01:01:3601:03:43+00:25:25
542nd

517

Rachel LoweF162ndV4039th01:01:2901:03:43+00:25:18
543rd

928

Tom SheppardM381stU1811th01:00:5601:03:43+00:24:45
544th

567

Becky FieldF163rdV4040thSmiley Paces01:01:1501:03:44+00:25:04
545th

323

Gaz RobsonM382ndSEN227th01:00:3901:03:48+00:24:28
546th

83

Cheryl JohnsonF164thV4041st01:02:1801:03:49+00:26:07
547th

393

Adam LeathwoodM383rdSEN228thNo01:00:3201:03:49+00:24:21
548th

650

Donna MarshF165thSEN112ndUnattached01:02:5501:03:53+00:26:44
549th

782

Adam GibsonM384thV40100th01:02:5501:03:53+00:26:44
550th

1021

Michelle BrightmoreF166thSEN113rd01:02:2001:03:54+00:26:09
551st

745

Chris WallbridgeM385thV5046th01:01:5601:03:57+00:25:45
552nd

268

Sue LomasF167thV5010thsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:02:3301:03:59+00:26:22
553rd

79

Pippa ShevillF168thV5011th01:02:0701:04:01+00:25:56
554th

536

Daniel PadfieldM386thU1812th01:03:0101:04:01+00:26:50
555th

830

Heather McgarryF169thSEN114th01:02:0101:04:02+00:25:50
556th

424

Joseph CainM387thSEN229th01:02:2301:04:03+00:26:12
557th

1111

Keith SeniorM388thSEN230th01:02:4801:04:06+00:26:37
558th

482

Andrew GiddingsM389thSEN231st01:02:4101:04:08+00:26:30
559th

485

Claire HancockF170thSEN115thnone01:02:0301:04:09+00:25:52
560th

768

Gillian GregoryF171stV4042nd01:01:0601:04:10+00:24:55
561st

382

Karen EdwardsF172ndV5012th01:02:1501:04:17+00:26:04
562nd

490

Matthew SherwinM390thSEN232nd01:02:3101:04:17+00:26:20
563rd

924

Mark StrangeM391stSEN233rd01:02:1001:04:18+00:25:59
564th

1062

Daniel BellM392ndSEN234thRoundhay Runners01:02:5901:04:19+00:26:48
565th

1076

Catherine HunsleyF173rdSEN116th01:01:2501:04:21+00:25:14
566th

1042

Ben RichardsonM393rdV40101st01:02:0301:04:24+00:25:52
567th

1102

Jo GlennF174thV4043rd01:01:3601:04:25+00:25:25
568th

1081

Alexa DaleF175thSEN117thSheffield RC01:03:3601:04:28+00:27:25
569th

1075

Christy BritlandF176thSEN118th01:03:4801:04:32+00:27:37
570th

621

MARK FinniganM394thV5047thRACING TNT01:01:0501:04:35+00:24:54
571st

611

Philippa PenmanF177thV5013thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:01:0501:04:35+00:24:54
572nd

760

Naomi CooperF178thV4044th01:03:3101:04:36+00:27:20
573rd

808

Michelle FoulkesF179thSEN119th01:03:3001:04:36+00:27:19
574th

340

Ann HabbershawF180thSEN120th01:02:3601:04:37+00:26:25
575th

743

Bronwen RayF181stV4045th01:02:2301:04:37+00:26:12
576th

113

Emma GrantF182ndSEN121st01:02:0301:04:39+00:25:52
577th

648

Sam ClampM395thSEN235th01:02:4901:04:41+00:26:38
578th

856

Emma MundayF183rdSEN122nd01:02:4001:04:42+00:26:29
579th

977

James PottsM396thSEN236th01:03:3101:04:43+00:27:20
580th

1017

Georgina BellF184thV4046th01:03:2001:04:45+00:27:09
581st

1020

Christopher HullM397thV40102nd01:02:3201:04:47+00:26:21
582nd

139

Laura FletcherF185thSEN123rd01:03:0601:04:52+00:26:55
583rd

311

Richard ScottM398thSEN237th01:02:1301:04:56+00:26:02
584th

309

Sean TaylorM399thSEN238th01:03:3801:04:57+00:27:27
585th

602

Vanessa RoundF186thV4047th01:02:3601:04:57+00:26:25
586th

463

Lynda MatthiasF187thSEN124th01:02:5201:05:01+00:26:41
587th

981

Jessica SewellF188thSEN125th01:02:2401:05:01+00:26:13
588th

511

Anthony ScottM400thV40103rd01:03:5301:05:05+00:27:42
589th

256

ALAN FletcherM401stV5048th01:02:1001:05:06+00:25:59
590th

257

Carol GeeF189thV4048th01:02:1001:05:07+00:25:59
591st

553

Jo ButterworthF190thV4049th01:03:0001:05:07+00:26:49
592nd

899

Paul BarrettM402ndSEN239th01:01:4901:05:08+00:25:38
593rd

26

Andrea CassonF191stV4050thJog Derbyshire01:03:0901:05:10+00:26:58
594th

442

Geoffrey KyeiM403rdV40104th01:02:5601:05:10+00:26:45
595th

627

Emma ScanlanF192ndSEN126th01:03:0801:05:10+00:26:57
596th

758

NICOLE NieldF193rdV5014th01:03:3701:05:11+00:27:26
597th

352

TREVOR ThompsonM404thV5049th01:02:4101:05:11+00:26:30
598th

167

Andrea SnowdonF194thV4051stHALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS01:02:3901:05:14+00:26:28
599th

893

Nick CrownshawM405thV40105th01:01:5801:05:15+00:25:47
600th

415

Alison KingfisherF195thSEN127th01:02:1301:05:17+00:26:02
601st

584

Alice ChildF196thSEN128th01:03:3401:05:20+00:27:23
602nd

397

Kate AtkinsonF197thSEN129th01:03:4201:05:22+00:27:31
603rd

811

Cath WheenF198thV4052nd01:03:2001:05:33+00:27:09
604th

439

Catherine WallsF199thSEN130th01:03:3001:05:37+00:27:19
605th

380

Robert HollandM406thSEN240th01:03:1101:05:38+00:27:00
606th

894

Scarlett GraysonF200thSEN131st01:03:5801:05:39+00:27:47
607th

1092

Chris WalshM407thSEN241st01:04:2801:05:41+00:28:17
608th

346

Elizabeth BrooksbankF201stSEN132nd01:03:2101:05:50+00:27:10
609th

577

NIKKI BondF202ndSEN133rd01:02:4801:05:59+00:26:37
610th

55

Ruth MerryF203rdSEN134th01:03:4901:06:04+00:27:38
611st

1047

Karen MuirF204thSEN135th01:03:3901:06:07+00:27:28
612nd

1046

Jemma HolcroftF205thSEN136th01:03:4101:06:10+00:27:30
613rd

964

Sarah AshurstF206thSEN137th01:03:4901:06:12+00:27:38
614th

510

Karen BrooksF207thV4053rdFitness Matterz01:05:0001:06:13+00:28:49
615th

7

ELLEN Brooks-pollockF208thSEN138thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:04:2101:06:15+00:28:10
616th

1027

Claire TaskerF209thV4054th01:04:2901:06:17+00:28:18
617th

1115

Ella WardF210thSEN139th01:03:5501:06:17+00:27:44
618th

433

Andrew BaileyM408thV5050th01:04:1601:06:18+00:28:05
619th

762

ALLISON PreeceF211stSEN140thBolsover and District Cycling Club01:04:4101:06:19+00:28:30
620th

564

Chris HackneyM409thSEN242ndn/a01:04:1301:06:20+00:28:02
621st

574

Sam WoodM410thU1813th01:04:2901:06:22+00:28:18
622nd

277

Susi WilkinsonF212ndV4055th01:04:2301:06:23+00:28:12
623rd

1071

Russell HutchinsonM411stV40106th01:04:2301:06:24+00:28:12
624th

1108

Elizabeth CarrF213rdV5015thSmiley Paces01:04:4601:06:24+00:28:35
625th

1040

Lucy PriceF214thSEN141stSmiley Paces01:04:4701:06:27+00:28:36
626th

913

Simon AllottM412ndV40107th01:03:5201:06:28+00:27:41
627th

436

Jenna RaoF215thSEN142nd01:03:4401:06:31+00:27:33
628th

420

Alexander EvansM413rdSEN243rd01:04:4001:06:32+00:28:29
629th

642

Ken LawrieM414thV5051st01:05:4301:06:33+00:29:32
630th

544

Cecilia ScrivenF216thV4056th01:04:5901:06:46+00:28:48
631st

1103

Howard DaviesM415thSEN244th01:03:1601:06:47+00:27:05
632nd

525

Neil GoddardM416thV5052nd01:04:5001:06:56+00:28:39
633rd

526

Sally MoirF217thV5016th01:04:4901:06:56+00:28:38
634th

445

Nicola WoolhouseF218thSEN143rd01:04:4301:06:58+00:28:32
635th

706

Hannah MontgomeryF219thSEN144th01:04:5701:06:59+00:28:46
636th

944

Adam O'gormanM417thSEN245th01:03:4001:06:59+00:27:29
637th

408

Rachel FenoughtyF220thV4057th01:04:3701:07:05+00:28:26
638th

248

Gilliam SeniorF221stSEN145thn/a01:05:2001:07:07+00:29:09
639th

321

Sharon CoyleF222ndV4058th01:04:4901:07:09+00:28:38
640th

1148

Rebecca GouldingF223rdSEN146th01:05:2601:07:19+00:29:15
641st

15

Denise HowarthF224thSEN147th01:05:0801:07:22+00:28:57
642nd

389

SIMON ProcterM418thV5053rd01:05:2301:07:24+00:29:12
643rd

871

Rebecca BurrellF225thSEN148thSmiley Paces01:03:5901:07:31+00:27:48
644th

973

Paul BourneM419thV40108thnone01:04:0701:07:32+00:27:56
645th

658

Kathryn HindmarchF226thV4059thTaylored Running Group01:04:5301:07:36+00:28:42
646th

272

Alex BrayleyF227thV4060th01:05:0201:07:37+00:28:51
647th

30

Kirsty WintF228thSEN149th01:04:4201:07:40+00:28:31
648th

31

Sonia HickenF229thSEN150th01:04:4201:07:40+00:28:31
649th

59

Robert HambrookM420thSEN246th01:05:1201:07:40+00:29:01
650th

591

Jonathan KingM421stSEN247th01:04:3101:07:41+00:28:20
651st

58

Chris WalkerM422ndSEN248th01:05:1201:07:41+00:29:01
652nd

657

Louisa GunneeF230thSEN151st01:04:5901:07:42+00:28:48
653rd

937

Lesley PogmoreF231stV4061st01:06:1801:07:44+00:30:07
654th

1061

Nicole PogmoreF232ndSEN152nd01:06:1701:07:44+00:30:06
655th

860

Judith CooperF233rdV4062nd01:06:0901:07:48+00:29:58
656th

322

Matt McarthurM423rdSEN249th01:04:3901:07:50+00:28:28
657th

800

Aneela Khalil-khanF234thSEN153rd01:07:0401:07:52+00:30:53
658th

1055

Linda GrewerF235thV5017th01:06:1601:07:57+00:30:05
659th

288

Alex KirkF236thV4063rdn/a01:05:1101:07:57+00:29:00
660th

919

Richard SulleyM424thSEN250th01:05:0301:08:05+00:28:52
661st

736

Neil BartlettM425thV40109th01:07:0501:08:10+00:30:54
662nd

1041

Nicola SmithF237thSEN154thnone01:05:4901:08:12+00:29:38
663rd

56

Alison HigginsF238thV4064th01:05:3201:08:15+00:29:21
664th

141

Paul TaggM426thV5054th01:06:1401:08:15+00:30:03
665th

984

Mandeep SoorF239thSEN155th01:07:2501:08:17+00:31:14
666th

798

Nicola DownhamF240thSEN156th01:06:2801:08:23+00:30:17
667th

1140

Anita HillF241stV5018th01:06:3101:08:23+00:30:20
668th

994

Rachael TompkinsF242ndSEN157th01:06:4501:08:30+00:30:34
669th

614

Parag TawadeM427thSEN251st01:06:2201:08:31+00:30:11
670th

466

Charlotte PridmoreF243rdSEN158th01:06:2501:08:33+00:30:14
671st

925

Hannah WisemanF244thSEN159th01:05:5801:08:34+00:29:47
672nd

45

Nicola ElvinF245thSEN160th01:07:1001:08:37+00:30:59
673rd

507

Sarah FludeF246thSEN161st01:07:2401:08:37+00:31:13
674th

431

Helen GillF247thSEN162nd01:06:1901:08:41+00:30:08
675th

1063

Helen PickfordF248thV4065thSheffield Running Club01:05:3501:08:43+00:29:24
676th

1064

Becky CrossleyF249thSEN163rdUk Netrunners01:05:3501:08:43+00:29:24
677th

1104

Amy SharpF250thSEN164th01:06:1201:08:44+00:30:01
678th

700

Ben CurnowM428thSEN252nd01:06:0301:08:45+00:29:52
679th

791

Kevin JacksonM429thV5055th01:06:3701:08:45+00:30:26
680th

91

Donna RickettsF251stSEN165thTaylored Running Group01:05:5801:08:48+00:29:47
681st

383

Charlotte ThorntonF252ndSEN166th01:06:0501:08:49+00:29:54
682nd

1003

Matt SomerfordM430thSEN253rd01:06:2901:08:50+00:30:18
683rd

206

Heather PartingtonF253rdV4066th01:07:3301:08:52+00:31:22
684th

36

Sara Trentham-blackF254thV4067th01:06:1401:09:01+00:30:03
685th

948

Ellie StoreyF255thSEN167th01:06:1601:09:06+00:30:05
686th

320

Karl MilnerM431stV40110th01:06:4601:09:08+00:30:35
687th

876

Shaun HollandM432ndV40111stn/a01:06:3401:09:10+00:30:23
688th

364

Phillip JonesM433rdV5056th01:06:4301:09:11+00:30:32
689th

324

Anna HoltF256thSEN168th01:06:0101:09:12+00:29:50
690th

1044

Harriet O'connellF257thSEN169th01:06:3301:09:14+00:30:22
691st

82

Kelly JohnsonF258thSEN170th01:07:4501:09:18+00:31:34
692nd

111

Martin WaddingtonM434thV5057th01:06:5701:09:18+00:30:46
693rd

484

Robert CarrollM435thSEN254th01:06:3801:09:19+00:30:27
694th

889

Fiona MabinF259thSEN171st01:06:2201:09:23+00:30:11
695th

565

Barry DonnellanM436thV5058th01:06:1401:09:25+00:30:03
696th

712

Guy JonesM437thV5059th01:06:0701:09:25+00:29:56
697th

121

Ashley CadbyM438thV40112nd01:07:4801:09:28+00:31:37
698th

669

Emma RossF260thSEN172nd01:07:4501:09:31+00:31:34
699th

578

Nicola BorlandF261stSEN173rdn/a01:07:0501:09:32+00:30:54
700th

579

Carolyn NealeF262ndSEN174thn/a01:07:0301:09:32+00:30:52
701st

612

Helen CurtisF263rdSEN175th01:07:2601:09:33+00:31:15
702nd

349

Laura ColeF264thSEN176th01:07:0601:09:35+00:30:55
703rd

756

Ellen McallisterF265thSEN177th01:07:4001:09:35+00:31:29
704th

228

Louise MackayF266thSEN178thTotley AC01:07:4201:09:36+00:31:31
705th

21

Phill CollinsM439thV40113rd01:08:0301:09:37+00:31:52
706th

258

Joanne CollierF267thSEN179th01:06:2801:09:39+00:30:17
707th

903

Charlotte FrenchF268thSEN180th01:06:4001:09:43+00:30:29
708th

516

Jo LucasF269thV4068th01:07:3001:09:44+00:31:19
709th

917

Amy TurnerF270thSEN181st01:07:3101:09:46+00:31:20
710th

1110

Mike BrownhillM440thSEN255th01:07:2801:09:46+00:31:17
711st

757

Graham NieldM441stV5060th01:07:5801:09:49+00:31:47
712nd

605

Jennifer EarlF271stSEN182nd01:09:0101:09:53+00:32:50
713rd

755

Marie HulbertF272ndSEN183rd01:07:5601:09:53+00:31:45
714th

861

Michael HartleyM442ndV40114th01:07:2401:09:58+00:31:13
715th

862

Sarah FisherF273rdSEN184th01:07:2201:09:58+00:31:11
716th

639

Helen CrimliskF274thV5019thSmiley Paces01:07:1001:09:59+00:30:59
717th

1136

CAS SaccoM443rdV5061st01:07:1801:10:08+00:31:07
718th

1137

TRACY SaccoF275thV4069th01:07:1901:10:08+00:31:08
719th

633

CATHERINE BowmanF276thV4070thSmiley Paces01:07:4801:10:11+00:31:37
720th

286

Leslie CambellM444thV5062nd01:07:3101:10:14+00:31:20
721st

464

Daniel ParkerM445thSEN256th01:07:3401:10:17+00:31:23
722nd

801

Hannah CooperF277thSEN185th01:07:4501:10:34+00:31:34
723rd

842

Tracie SeagoF278thV4071st01:08:3401:10:35+00:32:23
724th

715

JUSTIN RowntreeM446thV40115thTotley AC01:10:0101:10:40+00:33:50
725th

716

Stella RobertsF279thSEN186th01:10:0401:10:40+00:33:53
726th

557

MICHAEL BattersbyM447thV5063rd01:08:5301:10:48+00:32:42
727th

278

Anne LangleyF280thV5020th01:08:0301:10:57+00:31:52
728th

840

Simon RodgersM448thV40116th01:07:5501:10:58+00:31:44
729th

615

Qian WangF281stSEN187th01:08:1001:10:59+00:31:59
730th

440

Roper ShenaF282ndV5021st01:08:0801:11:10+00:31:57
731st

1112

Emily ColbourneF283rdSEN188th01:09:5301:11:13+00:33:42
732nd

850

Martin ThirkettleM449thSEN257thnone01:07:5001:11:20+00:31:39
733rd

1049

Dan CarrollM450thV40117th01:07:4901:11:20+00:31:38
734th

207

JENNY TibblesF284thV4072nd01:08:3801:11:21+00:32:27
735th

720

Irene SharkeyF285thV4073rd01:08:4701:11:34+00:32:36
736th

170

KERRYS ClarkF286thSEN189th01:08:3201:11:35+00:32:21
737th

1009

Anne RichardsonF287thV4074thNo01:10:3601:11:35+00:34:25
738th

147

Sarah GriffithsF288thSEN190th01:10:0701:11:37+00:33:56
739th

148

Estelle SeniorF289thSEN191st01:10:0701:11:37+00:33:56
740th

1200

Craig SutherlandM451stSEN258th01:08:1801:11:37+00:32:07
741st

235

Alex FieldsM452ndSEN259th01:08:0701:11:41+00:31:56
742nd

489

Susie TurnerF290thSEN192nd01:08:1701:11:41+00:32:06
743rd

702

Emma EdenF291stSEN193rd01:08:2301:11:41+00:32:12
744th

947

Nina CrowtherF292ndSEN194thTaylored01:09:0101:11:43+00:32:50
745th

222

Caroline RyeF293rdSEN195th01:08:2801:11:44+00:32:17
746th

216

RUTH GrangerF294thSEN196th01:09:0201:11:45+00:32:51
747th

219

Sally HeasleyF295thSEN197th01:08:3401:11:45+00:32:23
748th

221

Steven RyeM453rdSEN260th01:08:2901:11:46+00:32:18
749th

618

Lizzy SchofieldF296thSEN198th01:10:0001:11:46+00:33:49
751st

396

Laura McleodF298thSEN200th01:10:1801:11:58+00:34:07
752nd

980

Maisy GriffithsF299thSEN201st01:08:5401:11:58+00:32:43
753rd

76

Lucy MarrisF300thV4075thnone01:09:1601:12:05+00:33:05
754th

549

Alison TyasF301stSEN202nd01:10:2501:12:06+00:34:14
755th

898

Laura HeskinsF302ndSEN203rd01:08:3401:12:06+00:32:23
756th

28

Emma GoslingF303rdSEN204thFootmark01:10:2901:12:14+00:34:18
757th

236

Sarah SmithF304thSEN205th01:08:4201:12:15+00:32:31
758th

390

Lawrence WhyteM454thV5064th01:09:2101:12:16+00:33:10
759th

494

Peter TownsendM455thV5065th01:09:2101:12:17+00:33:10
760th

1122

Misha CallowF305thSEN206th01:08:5201:12:17+00:32:41
761st

528

Sally DaleF306thV4076th01:10:0301:12:18+00:33:52
762nd

988

Steven CrookesM456thSEN261st01:10:3801:12:25+00:34:27
763rd

585

Ian RandsM457thSEN262nd01:10:4001:12:26+00:34:29
764th

569

Melissa HermanF307thV4077th01:09:5101:12:27+00:33:40
765th

804

Heather DownesF308thSEN207th01:09:3901:12:29+00:33:28
766th

870

Sarah CloughF309thSEN208th01:08:5701:12:30+00:32:46
767th

51

Hannah JohnsF310thSEN209th01:09:2401:12:34+00:33:13
768th

469

Ruth BernardF311stV5022nd01:09:5101:12:34+00:33:40
769th

471

Harriet FlewF312ndV5023rd01:09:5101:12:34+00:33:40
770th

129

Margaret SteelF313rdV4078th01:09:4101:12:38+00:33:30
771st

619

Safa IbrahimM458thSEN263rdNON01:10:3801:12:46+00:34:27
772nd

1119

Louise MeadesF314thSEN210th01:09:2301:12:47+00:33:12
773rd

212

Carol MartinF315thV4079thDerbyshire Dynamos01:10:2401:12:52+00:34:13
774th

78

Mary WalkerF316thV5024thnone01:10:2901:12:58+00:34:18
775th

155

James HawtonM459thV40118th01:10:2901:12:58+00:34:18
776th

339

Victoria LawF317thSEN211st01:11:5401:12:58+00:35:43
777th

814

Mark WheenM460thV5066th01:10:5201:13:01+00:34:41
778th

66

CATH HarrisF318thSEN212nd01:10:2701:13:02+00:34:16
779th

156

Jill HarrisF319thV4080th01:10:2801:13:03+00:34:17
780th

571

Deborah ParkerF320thV4081st01:11:1901:13:08+00:35:08
781st

426

Cassie ForsythF321stSEN213rd01:12:3201:13:16+00:36:21
782nd

953

Jessica BowenF322ndSEN214th01:10:2901:13:19+00:34:18
783rd

43

Mathew GascoigneM461stSEN264th01:11:0201:13:28+00:34:51
784th

44

Katie DochertyF323rdSEN215th01:11:0201:13:28+00:34:51
785th

60

Emma PortusF324thSEN216thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:11:1901:13:32+00:35:08
786th

384

Stephanie GilroyF325thSEN217th01:10:4901:13:38+00:34:38
787th

802

Becca BransonF326thSEN218th01:10:4701:13:40+00:34:36
788th

884

Mark EptonM462ndV40119thn/a01:10:4801:13:40+00:34:37
789th

885

Tracy EptonF327thV4082ndn/a01:10:4401:13:40+00:34:33
790th

1107

Alan PriestleyM463rdV40120th01:10:3201:13:44+00:34:21
791st

502

Helen StaniforthF328thV4083rd01:11:3601:13:45+00:35:25
792nd

718

RACHEL ReaF329thSEN219th01:10:2201:13:47+00:34:11
793rd

562

Victoria KayeF330thSEN220th01:11:0101:13:57+00:34:50
794th

989

Liam ClearyM464thSEN265th01:11:0101:13:57+00:34:50
795th

869

Sophie ColgateF331stSEN221st01:10:5301:14:03+00:34:42
796th

966

Elizabeth MoorF332ndV5025th01:11:3501:14:04+00:35:24
797th

1097

Sharon CollisF333rdV4084th01:11:0001:14:04+00:34:49
798th

1096

ALISON HigginbottomF334thV4085th01:11:0501:14:08+00:34:54
799th

809

Lee BellM465thSEN266th01:11:0301:14:13+00:34:52
800th

769

Jessica GregoryF335thU184th01:11:1301:14:18+00:35:02
801st

498

Vicky WardF336thSEN222nd01:11:1001:14:22+00:34:59
802nd

1079

Ermalawati AliF337thSEN223rdPacesetter Malaysia Running Club01:13:1301:14:30+00:37:02
803rd

1132

Elena ChiuF338thV5026th01:11:1901:14:36+00:35:08
804th

241

Lucy LambertsenF339thSEN224th01:13:0501:14:38+00:36:54
805th

767

Jonny DawsonM466thSEN267th01:11:4101:14:45+00:35:30
806th

209

Debbie AdlingtonF340thSEN225th01:11:5701:14:48+00:35:46
807th

119

Ines HenriquesF341stSEN226th01:13:1101:14:52+00:37:00
808th

1113

Su ClarkF342ndV4086th01:13:1301:14:52+00:37:02
809th

905

Matt RimmerM467thSEN268th01:13:1401:14:53+00:37:03
810th

685

Yvonne HowittF343rdV4087th01:14:1101:14:57+00:38:00
811st

1057

Nina TeederF344thSEN227th01:13:4501:14:58+00:37:34
812nd

137

Kathryn RodenF345thSEN228th01:11:5501:14:59+00:35:44
813rd

890

Saida CaballeroF346thSEN229th01:13:1301:15:01+00:37:02
814th

625

Ashlie ScottF347thU185th01:11:5701:15:01+00:35:46
815th

274

Matthew LewerM468thSEN269th01:12:5901:15:14+00:36:48
816th

1053

Ian RobinsonM469thSEN270thNA01:13:5501:15:14+00:37:44
817th

892

Kathryn KnightsF348thSEN230th01:11:4401:15:16+00:35:33
818th

935

Sue ByrneF349thV4088th01:13:0501:15:20+00:36:54
819th

163

Nicola GowerF350thSEN231st01:12:3401:15:24+00:36:23
820th

1035

Karen StaffordF351stV4089th01:12:4301:15:24+00:36:32
821st

949

Jo KnightF352ndSEN232ndTaylored01:12:4301:15:26+00:36:32
822nd

179

Claire WrenF353rdSEN233rd01:12:1301:15:27+00:36:02
823rd

296

Rachel BellF354thSEN234th01:12:2201:15:29+00:36:11
824th

273

Catherine CarrollF355thSEN235thStride Out01:13:1501:15:31+00:37:04
825th

354

Peter RiddellM470thSEN271st01:12:3401:15:31+00:36:23
826th

353

Becky BradburyF356thSEN236th01:12:3501:15:32+00:36:24
827th

1114

Rosie ElmoreF357thV5027thSmiley Paces01:12:0201:15:33+00:35:51
828th

414

Kristy KingfisherF358thSEN237th01:12:3301:15:38+00:36:22
829th

10

SALLY BrooksF359thV5028th01:14:0401:15:57+00:37:53
830th

751

Rachel EdgeF360thSEN238thn/a01:13:1201:16:09+00:37:01
831st

1156

Rosie WatsonF361stSEN239th01:13:3001:16:24+00:37:19
832nd

1091

Ramida RattanakamF362ndSEN240th01:13:4801:16:25+00:37:37
833rd

513

Steven MycockM471stSEN272nd01:14:4001:16:34+00:38:29
834th

358

Catherine FisherF363rdSEN241st01:13:2301:16:34+00:37:12
835th

512

Clare CrookallF364thSEN242nd01:14:4301:16:34+00:38:32
836th

275

Alice SpearsF365thSEN243rd01:14:2301:16:37+00:38:12
837th

624

Lucy ParkF366thSEN244th01:13:3501:16:38+00:37:24
838th

521

Nancy RyderF367thSEN245th01:13:1901:16:41+00:37:08
839th

448

Sarah KeartonF368thSEN246th01:14:0501:16:48+00:37:54
840th

447

PENNY NahasF369thV5029th01:13:5001:16:54+00:37:39
841st

348

Tracey BrownF370thSEN247th01:15:2901:17:03+00:39:18
842nd

105

Claire RobertsF371stSEN248th01:15:3001:17:04+00:39:19
843rd

403

Laura CottonF372ndSEN249th01:14:0901:17:07+00:37:58
844th

748

Caroline EdgeF373rdSEN250th01:14:0901:17:07+00:37:58
845th

460

Lana YounisF374thSEN251st01:14:3601:17:10+00:38:25
846th

761

Paul CooperM472ndSEN273rd01:13:5601:17:17+00:37:45
847th

794

Paul BrassingtonM473rdV40121stn/a01:14:0601:17:24+00:37:55
848th

795

Nicola WrightF375thSEN252ndn/a01:14:0601:17:24+00:37:55
849th

776

Kate AndersonF376thSEN253rd01:16:5701:17:34+00:40:46
850th

1084

Nicola BellF377thSEN254th01:15:2101:17:43+00:39:10
851st

1095

Rachael ClearyF378thSEN255th01:15:2201:17:43+00:39:11
852nd

359

Alice CulkinF379thSEN256th01:14:5301:17:55+00:38:42
853rd

412

Jemma GrahamF380thSEN257th01:15:0501:17:56+00:38:54
854th

1117

Michelle NewberryF381stSEN258th01:15:0401:18:02+00:38:53
855th

975

Jo CalvertF382ndSEN259th01:14:4201:18:06+00:38:31
856th

714

Jenny Lawton-huntF383rdSEN260th01:15:1001:18:14+00:38:59
857th

895

Joy VictorF384thSEN261st01:15:3701:18:14+00:39:26
858th

326

A N OtherF385thSEN262nd01:15:4501:18:20+00:39:34
859th

587

Annmarie GroganF386thSEN263rd01:15:3701:18:20+00:39:26
860th

588

Clare GillF387thSEN264th01:15:4001:18:22+00:39:29
861st

315

Una KrollF388thV5030th01:14:5901:18:23+00:38:48
862nd

314

Rona CostelloF389thSEN265th01:15:0101:18:24+00:38:50
863rd

297

Kirsty BowenF390thSEN266th01:16:1001:18:37+00:39:59
864th

554

Janine SmedleyF391stSEN267th01:15:1901:18:43+00:39:08
865th

162

Rebecca HardingF392ndSEN268th01:15:5701:18:47+00:39:46
866th

906

Julia LowesF393rdV5031st01:16:1101:18:47+00:40:00
867th

915

Claire CampbellF394thV4090th01:15:2201:18:47+00:39:11
868th

568

Mark WatkinM474thV5067th01:15:4601:18:49+00:39:35
869th

632

Joanne BexonF395thSEN269th01:16:0601:18:57+00:39:55
870th

318

Helen JacksonF396thSEN270th01:16:3801:19:04+00:40:27
871st

409

Kelly NewtonF397thSEN271st01:16:0001:19:11+00:39:49
872nd

623

Toni ScottF398thSEN272nd01:16:1101:19:14+00:40:00
873rd

1029

Vicky JacksonF399thV4091stTeammanvers01:16:2201:19:39+00:40:11
874th

421

Robert MillnsM475thV40122nd01:16:5901:19:56+00:40:48
875th

682

Andy TelfordM476thSEN274th01:17:1701:20:03+00:41:06
876th

698

Sandie ChapmanF400thSEN273rd01:17:1701:20:03+00:41:06
877th

496

Blanche SpataroF401stSEN274th01:17:4401:20:16+00:41:33
878th

305

Laura EllisF402ndSEN275th01:17:4901:20:18+00:41:38
879th

1155

Amanda WalterF403rdSEN276th01:17:4801:20:18+00:41:37
880th

369

Stacey CliffordF404thSEN277th01:16:5801:20:21+00:40:47
881st

370

Marcus RevingtonM477thSEN275th01:16:5701:20:21+00:40:46
882nd

250

Alexandra BenjaminF405thSEN278th01:18:4701:20:40+00:42:36
883rd

987

Heather WalterF406thSEN279th01:18:1801:20:47+00:42:07
884th

456

Sian CurleyF407thSEN280th01:17:3401:20:57+00:41:23
885th

457

Sarah NuttallF408thSEN281st01:17:3301:20:57+00:41:22
886th

458

Katie ThornhillF409thSEN282nd01:17:3401:20:57+00:41:23
887th

429

Heather BullF410thSEN283rd01:18:5801:20:59+00:42:47
888th

1

Karen UngerF411stV4092ndDerbyshire Dynamos01:17:5801:21:14+00:41:47
889th

208

Cheryl RollinsonF412ndSEN284th01:18:3301:21:23+00:42:22
890th

620

Mohammed WahidM478thSEN276thNON01:19:2101:21:30+00:43:10
891st

280

Tekla BrockingtonF413rdSEN285th01:18:1301:21:39+00:42:02
892nd

681

Pat NaylorM479thV40123rd01:19:0101:21:44+00:42:50
893rd

243

Victoria NgowF414thSEN286th01:19:5101:21:45+00:43:40
894th

637

Alison MccamleyF415thV5032nd01:18:5201:22:01+00:42:41
895th

446

Sarah McneillF416thSEN287thcrystal peaks runners01:20:1601:22:03+00:44:05
896th

379

Tony GaddM480thV5068th01:18:4601:22:05+00:42:35
897th

434

Jane CareyF417thV5033rdCrystal Peaks01:18:2201:22:05+00:42:11
898th

259

Catherine CollierF418thV5034th01:19:0501:22:16+00:42:54
899th

263

Leah PrattenF419thSEN288th01:19:0501:22:16+00:42:54
900th

34

Susan JarvisF420thV5035th01:20:3301:22:19+00:44:22
901st

190

Sue GregsonF421stV5036thEccleshill Road Runners01:19:1801:22:21+00:43:07
902nd

580

Heather HawkinsF422ndSEN289th01:21:4001:22:40+00:45:29
903rd

595

Hollie UnderwoodF423rdSEN290thSweatshop Running Community01:20:1401:22:43+00:44:03
904th

864

Claire DeakinF424thV4093rd01:19:4901:22:45+00:43:38
905th

647

Harriet ClampF425thSEN291st01:19:4101:22:46+00:43:30
906th

670

Joanne AllcockF426thV4094th01:19:5401:22:52+00:43:43
907th

475

Sarah CrawfordF427thSEN292nd01:19:2601:22:56+00:43:15
908th

453

Sarah EverittF428thSEN293rd01:21:4501:22:57+00:45:34
909th

474

James BurdettM481stSEN277th01:19:3001:22:59+00:43:19
910th

910

Stephen KerrM482ndV40124th01:20:3101:23:08+00:44:20
911st

1150

Nicola PickeringF429thSEN294th01:20:1501:23:11+00:44:04
912nd

908

Graham CrothersM483rdSEN278th01:21:3101:23:40+00:45:20
913rd

696

Katie MeldrumF430thU186th01:21:2101:23:42+00:45:10
914th

695

Peter MeldrumM484thV40125th01:21:2101:23:43+00:45:10
915th

1023

Rosalind MooreF431stSEN295th01:21:3701:23:45+00:45:26
916th

711

Emily JonesM485thSEN279th01:20:3301:23:50+00:44:22
917th

888

Amy MitchellF432ndSEN296thTaylored Running Group01:21:0201:23:50+00:44:51
918th

310

Imogen ShinglerF433rdSEN297th01:21:1101:23:54+00:45:00
919th

834

Kirsty MetcalfF434thSEN298th01:20:3801:23:56+00:44:27
920th

335

Helen ThorpeF435thSEN299th01:20:3001:24:01+00:44:19
921st

907

Kate PorterF436thSEN300th01:21:5301:24:01+00:45:42
922nd

336

Emma CulchethF437thSEN301st01:20:4201:24:13+00:44:31
923rd

281

Eilis SheridanF438thV4095th01:20:5301:24:17+00:44:42
924th

766

Greg PursehouseM486thSEN280th01:21:1901:24:23+00:45:08
925th

692

Kate Montague-hellenF439thSEN302nd01:21:4001:24:43+00:45:29
926th

244

Dinesh ThayalanM487thSEN281st01:23:0901:25:03+00:46:58
927th

1162

Eve WilliamsonF440thSEN303rd01:21:4801:25:25+00:45:37
928th

327

Tabitha TreasureF441stSEN304th01:23:3101:27:03+00:47:20
929th

732

Hannah GriffinF442ndSEN305th01:26:0501:27:05+00:49:54
930th

606

Joanne ElsonF443rdV4096th01:26:1501:27:07+00:50:04
931st

613

Helen BeckF444thV4097th01:24:5701:27:46+00:48:46
932nd

940

Scott WestgarthM488thSEN282nd01:24:5701:27:46+00:48:46
933rd

829

Jack ClarkeM489thSEN283rd01:25:3001:28:48+00:49:19
934th

133

Paul BellM490thV40126th01:26:1101:29:44+00:50:00
935th

134

Fiona GrayF445thV4098th01:26:1201:29:44+00:50:01
936th

843

Leigh ReillyF446thV4099th01:26:3401:29:45+00:50:23
937th

73

Sarah BakerF447thV40100th01:26:2401:29:50+00:50:13
938th

126

Kate JonesF448thV40101st01:26:2701:29:51+00:50:16
939th

666

Emma BradleyF449thSEN306th01:28:5901:30:26+00:52:48
940th

982

Emma TippingF450thV40102nd01:27:1701:30:42+00:51:06
941st

303

Martina AntosovaF451stSEN307th01:28:1701:30:53+00:52:06
942nd

304

Branislav AntosM491stV40127th01:28:1801:30:53+00:52:07
943rd

844

Sarah UnwinF452ndSEN308th01:28:5301:32:03+00:52:42
944th

279

Sharon SnapeF453rdV40103rd01:28:4301:32:09+00:52:32
945th

519

Tom DicksonM492ndSEN284th01:30:1501:33:19+00:54:04
946th

491

Lucy BakerF454thSEN309th01:30:2501:33:49+00:54:14
947th

165

Fran LoweF455thV5037th01:30:3801:34:10+00:54:27
948th

106

Zoe HowardF456thSEN310th01:31:1101:34:43+00:55:00
949th

115

Gillian GoldstrawF457thV40104th01:31:1101:34:43+00:55:00
950th

285

Marian StanleyF458thV5038th01:34:2101:37:33+00:58:10
951st

249

David SheppardM493rdV5069thEccleshill Road Runners01:38:2601:41:15+01:02:15
952nd

1068

Carl MatthewsM494thV40128th01:38:2101:41:17+01:02:10
953rd

1069

Sean PayneM495thV40129th01:38:2101:41:18+01:02:10
954th

242

Rachel ColegateF459thSEN311st01:40:2001:43:46+01:04:09
955th

267

Helen CawkwellF460thV5039thKEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN ATHLETICS CLUB01:40:2001:43:46+01:04:09
956th

337

Diane PeternelF461stSEN312nd01:40:2101:43:46+01:04:10
957th

958

Janet FordF462ndV5040th01:43:1701:45:53+01:07:06
958th

835

Leslie MorganM496thSEN285th01:47:0301:50:19+01:10:52
959th

836

Andy GirdhamM497thV40130th01:47:0001:50:19+01:10:49
960th

175

Pauline WoodF463rdV40105th01:56:4801:59:59+01:20:37