Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Simon Shaw | M | 40-44 | 02:01:52 | ||
2 | 25 | JAMES DARLER | M | 25-29 | 02:02:41 | ||
3 | 24 | BRIAN CRONIN | M | 30-34 | 02:03:04 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 19 | Gabriel Carnwath | F | 30-34 | 02:21:10 | ||
33 | 91 | Sally Waterman | F | 55-59 | 02:29:25 | ||
35 | 22 | SUE COOPER | F | 30-34 | 02:30:49 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 71 | Simon Shaw | M | 40-44 | 02:01:52 | ||
2 | 25 | JAMES DARLER | M | 25-29 | 02:02:41 | ||
3 | 24 | BRIAN CRONIN | M | 30-34 | 02:03:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 71 | Simon Shaw | M | 40-44 | 02:01:52 | ||
8 | 12 | James BEACH | M | 40-44 | 02:13:35 | ||
16 | 87 | Paul Underwood | M | 40-44 | 02:18:49 | ||
36 | 82 | Katy Toms | F | 40-44 | Tri Team Wessex | 02:34:24 | |
56 | 17 | Erica Brennan | F | 40-44 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 02:49:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 25 | JAMES DARLER | M | 25-29 | 02:02:41 | ||
10 | 32 | SIMON GILBERT | M | 25-29 | 02:14:31 | ||
11 | 218 | Stephen Reville | M | 25-29 | 02:15:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 24 | BRIAN CRONIN | M | 30-34 | 02:03:04 | ||
6 | 80 | Matt THOM | M | 30-34 | 02:10:56 | ||
7 | 47 | FELIX LANGLEY | M | 30-34 | Hemel Hempstead CC | 02:12:06 | |
20 | 19 | Gabriel Carnwath | F | 30-34 | 02:21:10 | ||
35 | 22 | SUE COOPER | F | 30-34 | 02:30:49 | ||
44 | 75 | Jessica SMITH | F | 30-34 | 02:41:14 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 94 | Matthew ZALEWSKI | M | 35-39 | 02:07:22 | ||
24 | 31 | Paul GIBSON | M | 35-39 | 02:23:03 | ||
25 | 23 | Anthony COULTER | M | 35-39 | Army Triathlon Association | 02:23:45 | |
64 | 45 | Mel KNIGHT | F | 35-39 | 03:05:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 95 | Team SAUNDERS | M | 20-24 | 02:08:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 54 | Salim MOHAMED | M | 45-49 | 02:16:30 | ||
26 | 78 | NIGEL STOCK | M | 45-49 | 02:24:44 | ||
42 | 59 | STEVEN O'KEEFE | M | 45-49 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 02:40:41 | |
45 | 1 | Soyen Adams | F | 45-49 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 02:41:53 | |
49 | 14 | Liz BEDFORD | F | 45-49 | 02:46:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 13 | Chris BEDFORD | M | 50-54 | 02:20:48 | ||
22 | 77 | Sean Stewart | M | 50-54 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 02:22:34 | |
31 | 18 | Max Campbell | M | 50-54 | 02:28:20 | ||
63 | 92 | Joanna Webb | F | 50-54 | 02:59:25 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
28 | 79 | ANDREW TAPSON | M | 55-59 | TriathlonCoach.com | 02:26:00 | |
33 | 91 | Sally Waterman | F | 55-59 | 02:29:25 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
52 | 37 | Charlotte Higgs | F | 16-19 | 02:48:30 |