Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 555 | Abi Bagshaw | F | 20-24 | 00:36:27 | ||
2 | 563 | Matt Murray | M | 35-39 | 00:38:41 | ||
3 | 341 | Ivan PEACOCK | M | 45-49 | 00:38:53 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 555 | Abi Bagshaw | F | 20-24 | 00:36:27 | ||
8 | 302 | Jo JOHNSON | F | 35-39 | RAF TRIATHLON | 00:41:58 | |
10 | 344 | CLAIRE POWLEY | F | 30-34 | PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS | 00:43:47 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 563 | Matt Murray | M | 35-39 | 00:38:41 | ||
3 | 341 | Ivan PEACOCK | M | 45-49 | 00:38:53 | ||
4 | 303 | John JOHNSON | M | 40-44 | RAF TRIATHLON | 00:38:59 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 555 | Abi Bagshaw | F | 20-24 | 00:36:27 | ||
38 | 297 | Victoria HOLDOM | F | 20-24 | 00:52:11 | ||
76 | 298 | Georgina HOLDOM | F | 20-24 | 00:58:10 | ||
92 | 279 | Jourdan FREDERICO | M | 20-24 | 01:03:18 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 563 | Matt Murray | M | 35-39 | 00:38:41 | ||
5 | 319 | Adam LOVE | M | 35-39 | Sherfield park runners | 00:40:10 | |
8 | 302 | Jo JOHNSON | F | 35-39 | RAF TRIATHLON | 00:41:58 | |
9 | 261 | Lee BRACE | M | 35-39 | 00:43:44 | ||
49 | 582 | Annabel Menzies | F | 35-39 | 00:53:45 | ||
55 | 260 | Lauren BRACE | F | 35-39 | 00:54:25 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 341 | Ivan PEACOCK | M | 45-49 | 00:38:53 | ||
19 | 338 | Glen PALMER | M | 45-49 | 00:47:30 | ||
25 | 327 | Steve MORRIS | M | 45-49 | 00:49:29 | ||
57 | 370 | Hilary WELLS | F | 45-49 | 00:55:07 | ||
108 | 301 | Martine HUTCHINSON | F | 45-49 | 01:09:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 303 | John JOHNSON | M | 40-44 | RAF TRIATHLON | 00:38:59 | |
6 | 274 | Matt Eckett | M | 40-44 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 00:40:20 | |
14 | 271 | Daniel DREW | M | 40-44 | 00:44:43 | ||
36 | 275 | ZOE FANNON | F | 40-44 | 00:51:53 | ||
51 | 556 | Lyn Brymer | F | 40-44 | 00:53:59 | ||
52 | 558 | SUSAN NOONE | F | 40-44 | 00:54:01 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 574 | Andrew Hughes | M | 25-29 | 00:40:56 | ||
13 | 259 | JAMES BONNER | M | 25-29 | Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club | 00:44:32 | |
15 | 318 | Lizzie LIVER | F | 25-29 | 00:45:13 | ||
31 | 363 | Katherine TRIGG | F | 25-29 | 00:51:01 | ||
35 | 281 | Neil GENTRY | M | 25-29 | 00:51:50 | ||
46 | 359 | Lucille STARKEY | F | 25-29 | 00:53:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 344 | CLAIRE POWLEY | F | 30-34 | PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS | 00:43:47 | |
22 | 269 | Robyn DOYLE | F | 30-34 | 00:49:03 | ||
29 | 309 | Donna KING | F | 30-34 | 00:50:23 | ||
43 | 578 | Scott Wilmott | M | 30-34 | 00:52:56 | ||
47 | 270 | Simon DOYLE | M | 30-34 | 00:53:31 | ||
50 | 561 | James Blackburn | M | 30-34 | 00:53:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 258 | Jim Bonner | M | 50-54 | Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club | 00:46:55 | |
21 | 371 | Paul WELLS | M | 50-54 | 00:48:42 | ||
42 | 351 | Denise ROSE | F | 50-54 | 00:52:43 | ||
67 | 374 | Jane WOOD | F | 50-54 | 00:56:44 | ||
68 | 342 | Jeanette Plews | F | 50-54 | 00:56:45 | ||
77 | 358 | PETER SPARHAM | M | 50-54 | 00:58:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 372 | John WHAN | M | 60-64 | 00:47:01 | ||
75 | 310 | David King | M | 60-64 | 00:57:50 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "70-74" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
40 | 282 | MEL GIBSON | M | 70-74 | 00:52:34 | ||
110 | 329 | Ivan MOSTYN-SCOTT | M | 70-74 | 01:11:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
41 | 330 | Thomas MPHANZA | M | 55-59 | 00:52:40 | ||
56 | 308 | Elaine King | F | 55-59 | 00:54:29 | ||
64 | 315 | Janet Leverton | F | 55-59 | Sweatshop Running Community | 00:55:54 | |
107 | 346 | James RANKIN | M | 55-59 | 01:09:22 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
69 | 553 | Frank Oleary | M | 16-19 | 00:57:02 | ||
82 | 307 | Kalico KILMARTIN | F | 16-19 | 00:59:57 | ||
85 | 349 | Alice REED | F | 16-19 | 01:00:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
78 | 289 | George HANMORE | M | 65-69 | 00:58:25 |