Hot Chocolate Series Duathlon & Runs - Race 2 2015

Feb
21
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10k

Running | 2015-02-21 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (118 in total)
1st

330

Tom LerwillM1st35-391st00:00:0000:33:56-
2nd

380

Alex WebbM2nd30-341stBracknell Forest Runners00:00:0000:37:32-
3rd

326

Gary KnightM3rd40-441stCookham running club00:00:0000:40:08-
4th

275

Andrew BrowneM4th40-442nd00:00:0000:40:37-
5th

623

Robin BoonM5th45-491st00:00:0000:40:44-
6th

615

Matt HargroveM6th30-342nd00:00:0000:41:36-
7th

285

Jim CotterM7th35-392ndCookham Rc00:00:0000:41:48-
8th

358

Pinal PatelM8th30-343rd00:00:0000:42:02-
9th

627

Peter FootM9th35-393rd00:00:0000:42:05-
10th

365

Andrea ServiM10th40-443rd00:00:0000:42:26-
11th

323

Jo JohnsonF1st35-391stRAF TRIATHLON00:00:0000:42:43-
12th

338

Roger MacraeM11th50-541st00:00:0000:43:30-
13th

287

Joe CrumpM12th45-492nd00:00:0000:43:47-
14th

368

Anna SlaterF2nd35-392nd00:00:0000:44:11-
15th

276

Duncan BulginM13th40-444thCookham running club00:00:0000:45:25-
16th

269

John BlakeM14th45-493rdWEST 4 HARRIERS00:00:0000:45:35-
17th

290

Aidan DonaghyM15th30-344th00:00:0000:45:47-
18th

376

Sarah WalkerF3rd40-441stCookham running club00:00:0000:45:53-
19th

312

Edward HearseyM16th40-445th00:00:0000:46:57-
20th

626

Andy FffffffM17th50-542nd00:00:0000:47:14-
21st

279

George ChapmanM18th30-345th00:00:0000:48:03-
22nd

377

Juliet WaltonF4th30-341st00:00:0000:48:38-
23rd

263

Greg BarberM19th45-494thFarnham Triathlon Club00:00:0000:49:07-
24th

360

Sue RichardsF5th50-541st00:00:0000:49:22-
25th

303

Josh GreenM20th25-291st00:00:0000:49:58-
26th

288

Tim CumminsM21st30-346th00:00:0000:49:59-
27th

261

Darren BakerM22nd40-446th00:00:0000:50:01-
28th

335

Phil LynchM23rd30-347th00:00:0000:50:11-
29th

382

Thomas WilkinsonM24th00:00:0000:50:29-
30th

274

Claire BrennanF6th30-342nd00:00:0000:50:32-
31st

319

Aidan JamesM25th16-191st00:00:0000:50:42-
32nd

306

Richard GriffithsM26th50-543rd00:00:0000:50:47-
33rd

352

Fiona MullinF7th40-442nd00:00:0000:51:13-
34th

273

Erica BrennanF8th40-443rdEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)00:00:0000:51:33-
35th

341

Charlotte MasonF9th30-343rdEpsom & Ewell Harriors00:00:0000:51:33-
36th

268

James BlackburnM27th30-348th00:00:0000:51:41-
37th

337

Andy MacdonaldM28th40-447th00:00:0000:51:55-
38th

405

Rachael DarvillF10th20-241st00:00:0000:52:12-
39th

264

James BardwellM29th35-394th00:00:0000:52:16-
40th

324

Simon JonesM30th35-395th00:00:0000:52:22-
41st

370

Jennifer SmithF11th25-291stVegan Runners UK00:00:0000:52:30-
42nd

359

Diane RhodesF12th40-444th00:00:0000:52:55-
43rd

366

Angharad ShawF13th30-344thReading Roadrunners00:00:0000:53:18-
44th

383

James WilsonM31st35-396th00:00:0000:53:27-
45th

345

Katie MckayF14th30-345th00:00:0000:53:28-
46th

610

Scott WilmottM32nd30-349th00:00:0000:53:43-
47th

296

Neil GentryM33rd25-292nd00:00:0000:53:46-
48th

419

Donna FuellF15th50-542nd00:00:0000:54:38-
49th

257

Philip AshworthM34th50-544th00:00:0000:54:39-
50th

258

Nicole AshworthF16th00:00:0000:54:39-
51st

404

Hayley CorriganF17th20-242nd00:00:0000:54:42-
52nd

325

Karen KeatingF18th30-346th00:00:0000:54:54-
53rd

348

Emma MeadF19th30-347th00:00:0000:55:24-
54th

351

Emily MillsF20th25-292nd00:00:0000:55:34-
55th

614

John WrightM35th45-495th00:00:0000:55:50-
56th

272

Lauren BraceF21st35-393rd00:00:0000:55:51-
57th

375

Roman VainuM36th35-397th00:00:0000:55:59-
58th

309

Maria HallF22nd50-543rd00:00:0000:56:17-
59th

344

Andrew MckayM37th40-448th00:00:0000:56:38-
60th

260

Gillian Avery-smartF23rd30-348th00:00:0000:57:00-
61st

371

Marta Solana-cruzF24th40-445th00:00:0000:57:00-
62nd

379

Abbi WatsonF25th35-394th00:00:0000:57:18-
63rd

332

Kat LockF26th30-349th00:00:0000:57:51-
64th

295

Chris GentryM38th60-641stHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:00:0000:57:58-
65th

270

Kate BluntF27th30-3410th00:00:0000:58:00-
66th

300

Emma GrayF28th30-3411th00:00:0000:58:03-
67th

609

Samantha WilmottF29th25-293rd00:00:0000:58:16-
68th

381

Zak WilcoxenM39th25-293rd00:00:0000:58:20-
69th

362

Tiani RobertsonF30th35-395th00:00:0000:58:29-
70th

283

Suki CopelandF31st45-491st00:00:0000:58:33-
71st

316

Catherine IsaacF32nd40-446th00:00:0000:58:33-
72nd

612

Luanoa LongsterF33rd45-492nd00:00:0000:58:34-
72nd

612

Ludinda LongsterF33rd45-492ndDatchet Dashers00:00:0000:58:34-
73rd

256

Maria Armstrong-gimblettF34th40-447th00:00:0000:59:14-
74th

307

Sarah GrincellF35th35-396th00:00:0000:59:31-
75th

617

Zoe ChapmanF36th35-397th00:00:0000:59:53-
76th

331

Kevin LockM40th30-3410th00:00:0000:59:54-
77th

444

Amanda PrattF37th30-3412th00:00:0001:00:22-
78th

613

Paul GrantM41st50-545th00:00:0001:00:35-
79th

252

Adnan AjmiM42nd35-398th00:00:0001:01:21-
80th

340

Alexander MarchantM43rd30-3411th00:00:0001:01:24-
81st

334

Natalie LydenF38th40-448th00:00:0001:02:32-
82nd

293

Samuel DunnM44th20-241st00:00:0001:02:35-
83rd

317

Andy JamesM45th50-546th00:00:0001:02:43-
84th

320

Sophie JamesF39th16-191st00:00:0001:02:47-
85th

353

Rianne NealeF40th20-243rd00:00:0001:03:25-
86th

349

Daniel MeredithM46th35-399th00:00:0001:03:27-
87th

354

Lorraine NealeF41st45-493rd00:00:0001:03:39-
88th

363

Patricia RobertsonF42nd40-449th00:00:0001:03:43-
89th

361

Sandra RicksF43rd45-494th00:00:0001:04:13-
90th

367

Karen SinclairF44th50-544th00:00:0001:04:15-
91st

302

Luke GreenM47th30-3412th00:00:0001:05:30-
92nd

281

Alan CookeM48th55-591st00:00:0001:05:53-
93rd

313

Rachael HillF45th25-294th00:00:0001:06:03-
94th

254

Rachel AllwrightF46th25-295th00:00:0001:06:05-
95th

373

Emma StavrinidesF47th40-4410th00:00:0001:06:28-
96th

350

Lorraine MillerF48th35-398th00:00:0001:06:29-
97th

282

Heather CooperF49th35-399th00:00:0001:06:30-
98th

301

Rosanne GrayF50th35-3910th00:00:0001:06:30-
99th

378

Wendy WarlandF51st50-545th00:00:0001:06:37-
100th

314

Andrew HoggM49th40-449th00:00:0001:07:49-
101st

251

Sophie AdamouF52nd25-296th00:00:0001:08:39-
102nd

369

Philip SloanM50th45-496th00:00:0001:08:39-
103rd

496

Steve JaneM51st35-3910th00:00:0001:08:52-
104th

347

Lauren MclellandF53rd25-297th00:00:0001:09:22-
105th

346

Stewart MclellandM52nd25-294th00:00:0001:09:23-
106th

327

Tamryn LawrenceF54th35-3911th00:00:0001:09:56-
107th

329

Sarah LeachF55th45-495th00:00:0001:09:58-
108th

304

Gail GreeneF56th55-591st00:00:0001:14:36-
109th

336

Jane LynskeyF57th45-496th00:00:0001:14:36-
110th

292

Robert DowdingM53rd40-4410th00:00:0001:16:47-
111st

291

Kirsty DowdingF58th35-3912th00:00:0001:16:52-
112nd

372

Abi SowandeF59th35-3913th00:00:0001:16:52-
113rd

356

Natalie NicollF60th40-4411th00:00:0001:18:09-
114th

265

Cass BarnettF61st35-3914thLinda'S Ladies00:00:0001:21:49-
115th

311

Carol HarteF62nd40-4412th00:00:0001:25:13-
116th

298

Naveed GhumanM54th40-4411th00:00:0001:35:23-
117th

364

Hamid SanaM55th45-497th00:00:0001:35:23-
Withdrawn during race (1 in total)
-

343

Leeann MatthewsF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
Started and running (3 in total)
-

385

Raz ZamanM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

625

Lyndsay CookF40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

322

Bashaar JamilM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00