Hot Chocolate Series Duathlon & Runs - Race 2 2015

Feb
21
2015

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

15K

Running | 2015-02-21 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

464

DANNY WhiteM1st30-341stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:57:40-
2nd

616

Aaron WoodmanM2nd30-342nd00:00:0000:58:41-
3rd

401

Wayne ClementsM3rd35-391stDatchet Dashers00:00:0000:58:42-
4th

425

John JohnsonM4th40-441stRAF TRIATHLON00:00:0001:00:39-
5th

417

MATTHEW FellM5th35-392nd00:00:0001:04:01-
6th

629

Christopher HellyM6th25-291st00:00:0001:04:15-
7th

408

Mark DeweyM7th40-442nd00:00:0001:07:13-
8th

455

Mark StephensonM8th30-343rd00:00:0001:07:21-
9th

440

Ryan MuschallikM9th30-344th00:00:0001:08:14-
10th

394

Lee BraceM10th35-393rd00:00:0001:09:29-
11th

449

Annie RossF1st25-291stLondon Field Triathlon Club00:00:0001:11:28-
12th

443

Glen PalmerM11th45-491st00:00:0001:12:34-
13th

391

John BoddingtonM12th40-443rdHenley Harriers00:00:0001:14:00-
14th

461

Helen VizardF2nd40-441st00:00:0001:15:58-
15th

411

Jack DudleyM13th30-345th00:00:0001:17:19-
16th

453

Isabella Sherwani-keelingF3rd16-191st00:00:0001:17:46-
17th

389

Emma BeswickF4th45-491st00:00:0001:20:16-
18th

412

James DurackM14th55-591st00:00:0001:20:16-
19th

427

ALISON JonesF5th40-442nd00:00:0001:20:17-
20th

418

Laura FirthF6th35-391st00:00:0001:20:17-
21st

409

Bethany DoranF7th25-292nd00:00:0001:20:18-
22nd

454

Darren SmithM15th40-444thSRC00:00:0001:20:24-
23rd

465

John WitchellM16th45-492nd00:00:0001:20:54-
24th

462

Rhian WattsF8th25-293rdBearbrook00:00:0001:21:47-
25th

396

Zoe BrowneF9th40-443rd00:00:0001:21:51-
26th

448

Stephen RodwellM17th20-241st00:00:0001:22:08-
27th

392

Jack BolandM18th25-292nd00:00:0001:23:20-
28th

399

Jamie CartlandM19th20-242nd00:00:0001:24:35-
29th

398

Daniel CartlandM20th20-243rd00:00:0001:24:56-
30th

434

Charlotte MartinF10th25-294th00:00:0001:25:24-
31st

445

Steve PuddifootM21st35-394th00:00:0001:25:37-
32nd

432

Janet LevertonF11th55-591st00:00:0001:25:39-
33rd

416

Maria FedericoF12th40-444th00:00:0001:25:54-
34th

458

Matthew ThompsonM22nd25-293rd00:00:0001:26:16-
35th

436

Jo McsweeneyF13th30-341st00:00:0001:27:36-
36th

433

Colin LowenM23rd40-445thHillingdon Triathletes00:00:0001:27:42-
37th

390

Vanessa BoddingtonF14th45-492ndHenley Harriers00:00:0001:27:54-
38th

452

Sophia Sherwani-keelingF15th45-493rd00:00:0001:28:40-
39th

420

Andrew HaighM24th30-346th00:00:0001:28:55-
40th

421

Rebecca HaighF16th25-295th00:00:0001:28:55-
41st

447

Samantha RidgleyF17th20-241st00:00:0001:29:16-
42nd

463

Amy WestF18th35-392nd00:00:0001:29:27-
42nd

470

Emma BarnesF18th40-445th00:00:0001:29:16-
43rd

397

Karen BureauF19th35-393rd00:00:0001:29:41-
44th

428

Konstantinos KakanisM25th35-395th00:00:0001:30:02-
45th

441

Chris NewmanM26th30-347th00:00:0001:30:13-
46th

451

Stephen SharpeM27th35-396th00:00:0001:30:57-
47th

415

Kelly FarleyF20th35-394th00:00:0001:31:35-
48th

403

Annette ColvileF21st40-445th00:00:0001:31:57-
49th

393

Helen Bowen-ashwinF22nd25-296th00:00:0001:32:22-
50th

439

Mairi MorrisonF23rd30-342nd00:00:0001:33:38-
51st

406

Jonathan DaviesM28th35-397th00:00:0001:35:35-
52nd

400

Chris ChiltonM29th25-294th00:00:0001:35:59-
53rd

459

Darren TrappsM30th40-446thFitmk00:00:0001:36:08-
54th

429

Alexandros KanasarosM31st35-398th00:00:0001:36:51-
55th

446

Natasha PunjwaniF24th25-297th00:00:0001:37:20-
56th

456

Mark StuartM32nd35-399th00:00:0001:37:20-
57th

430

Rebecca KingF25th25-298th00:00:0001:37:49-
58th

457

Emma SykesF26th35-395th00:00:0001:38:30-
59th

426

Sheonaidh JohnstonF27th35-396thGreenwich Runners00:00:0001:40:07-
60th

387

Nevid AhmedM33rd35-3910th00:00:0001:41:59-
61st

388

Will BallM34th35-3911th00:00:0001:41:59-
62nd

402

Emma CollinsF28th35-397th00:00:0001:56:23-
63rd

437

Liz MoodyF29th35-398th00:00:0001:56:23-
64th

620

Maureen NeaneF30th60-641st00:00:0002:13:21-
-

419

Donna FuellF50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

435

Lucy McconnellF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

442

Kevin O'sheaM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

460

Kate TrendF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

405

Rachael DarvillF20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

627

Peter FootM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

444

Amanda PrattF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00