London Fields Autumn Aquathlon 2014

Oct
05
2014

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry£15.00

Map

Sprint Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2014-10-05 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry£15.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (135 in total)
1st

197

Alex YeeM1stSEN1st00:22:17-
2nd

165

Luke DavisM2ndSEN2nd00:24:45+00:02:28
3rd

190

MICHAEL DowdsM3rdSEN3rd00:24:51+00:02:34
4th

162

Rob O'loughlinM4thSEN4th00:24:52+00:02:35
5th

179

Greg LewisM5thV401st00:25:04+00:02:47
6th

153

Chris MilesM6thSEN5th00:25:17+00:03:00
7th

151

Joseph DaleM7thSEN6th00:25:20+00:03:03
8th

154

EOIN O ConnellM8thV402nd00:25:21+00:03:04
9th

189

Daniel PinnM9thSEN7th00:25:43+00:03:26
10th

166

Guy HolbrowM10thV403rd00:25:47+00:03:30
11th

164

Charlie ElliottM11thSEN8th00:25:50+00:03:33
12th

173

Riccardo CompostoM12thSEN9th00:26:05+00:03:48
13th

117

Nic O'brienM13thSEN10th00:26:08+00:03:51
14th

175

Imogen SimmondsF1stSEN1st00:26:25+00:04:08
15th

161

Timothy MurphyM14thSEN11th00:26:44+00:04:27
16th

140

Timothy SmithM15thSEN12th00:26:47+00:04:30
17th

194

Nick FlowerM16thSEN13th00:26:50+00:04:33
18th

155

Simon NeedleM17thSEN14th00:26:53+00:04:36
19th

160

MARK ThomasM18thV404th00:26:54+00:04:37
20th

167

Joshua GroenendijkM19thV405th00:26:58+00:04:41
21st

131

robert ArglesM20thV406th00:27:15+00:04:58
22nd

124

Charles LombardM21stSEN15th00:27:20+00:05:03
23rd

169

Rob MillardM22ndSEN16th00:27:21+00:05:04
24th

176

Luke HawkinsM23rdSEN17th00:27:21+00:05:04
25th

146

Martin Priego WoodM24thSEN18th00:27:22+00:05:05
26th

142

Jason MedcalfM25thSEN19th00:27:32+00:05:15
27th

114

Matthew WilliamsM26thSEN20th00:27:33+00:05:16
28th

127

Alex ElferinkM27thV407th00:27:36+00:05:19
29th

183

David SlovakM28thSEN21st00:27:37+00:05:20
30th

152

Susan FairfaxF2ndSEN2nd00:27:55+00:05:38
31st

195

Caroline DunnettF3rdSEN3rd00:28:16+00:05:59
32nd

170

BEN Hieatt-smithM29thSEN22nd00:28:22+00:06:05
33rd

158

PAUL PulzeM30thSEN23rd00:28:25+00:06:08
34th

128

Max RoseM31stSEN24th00:28:36+00:06:19
35th

192

KIERA TippettF4thSEN4th00:28:39+00:06:22
36th

126

Max HallamM32ndSEN25th00:28:41+00:06:24
37th

186

Lydia EslerF5thSEN5th00:28:58+00:06:41
38th

188

Luka MelonM33rdSEN26th00:29:04+00:06:47
39th

111

Rupert JacobsM34thSEN27th00:29:06+00:06:49
40th

191

Natasha RaggettF6thSEN6th00:29:07+00:06:50
41st

180

LUKE GossetM35thV408th00:29:19+00:07:02
42nd

113

Kristy HarnettF7thSEN7th00:29:22+00:07:05
43rd

49

Rachel NewsteadF8thSEN8th00:29:34+00:07:17
44th

159

Martin Gonzalez RamirezM36thSEN28th00:29:38+00:07:21
45th

77

FIONA LoveF9thSEN9th00:29:39+00:07:22
46th

163

John IvesM37thSEN29th00:29:39+00:07:22
47th

58

Wei-Ho NgM38thSEN30th00:29:46+00:07:29
48th

50

SIMON TippettM39thV409th00:29:47+00:07:30
49th

73

Rosh KarunaratneM40thSEN31st00:30:00+00:07:43
50th

92

Belinda RobbieF10thSEN10th00:30:02+00:07:45
51st

132

Chris MchughM41stSEN32nd00:30:14+00:07:57
52nd

185

Lee CampbellM42ndSEN33rd00:30:16+00:07:59
53rd

118

Ray WongM43rdSEN34th00:30:21+00:08:04
54th

94

Abi SwalesF11thSEN11th00:30:36+00:08:19
55th

109

CAROLINE CattiniF12thV401st00:30:39+00:08:22
56th

156

Catherine CookeF13thV402nd00:30:47+00:08:30
57th

177

Judy PriorF14thV403rd00:30:49+00:08:32
58th

171

Joanna BeakF15thSEN12th00:30:54+00:08:37
59th

139

Daniel NyeM44thSEN35th00:30:54+00:08:37
60th

107

Olly OffordM45thSEN36th00:30:54+00:08:37
61st

200

Andre WhyteM46thSEN37th00:30:55+00:08:38
62nd

105

JAMES RichensM47thV4010th00:30:59+00:08:42
63rd

64

Samuel DollM48thSEN38th00:31:01+00:08:44
64th

102

Susan McdonaldF16thSEN13th00:31:14+00:08:57
65th

147

Rebecca GoldieF17thSEN14th00:31:24+00:09:07
66th

181

Judith CrichtonF18thV404th00:31:31+00:09:14
67th

178

Josie DowF19thSEN15th00:31:32+00:09:15
68th

93

Anna MacarthurF20thSEN16th00:31:38+00:09:21
69th

98

Matt LawleyM49thSEN39th00:31:44+00:09:27
70th

41

Steve ClanceyM50thV4011th00:31:45+00:09:28
71st

84

Chris GarrettM51stSEN40th00:31:45+00:09:28
72nd

60

James BradleyM52ndSEN41st00:31:53+00:09:36
73rd

123

David HughesM53rdSEN42nd00:32:00+00:09:43
74th

39

Emma GittusF21stV405th00:32:04+00:09:47
75th

48

Robert StratfordM54thSEN43rd00:32:08+00:09:51
76th

68

Alexis TurcasM55thSEN44th00:32:15+00:09:58
77th

78

Eleanor MurphyF22ndSEN17th00:32:18+00:10:01
78th

130

Rhys PullenM56thSEN45th00:32:22+00:10:05
79th

137

Clare ShakespeareF23rdSEN18th00:32:23+00:10:06
80th

97

JANE FordF24thSEN19th00:32:27+00:10:10
81st

135

Anna SymmsF25thSEN20th00:32:29+00:10:12
82nd

136

Michael BlomM57thSEN46th00:32:38+00:10:21
83rd

138

Naomi GaylerF26thSEN21st00:32:44+00:10:27
84th

193

Sarah ReaderF27thSEN22nd00:32:54+00:10:37
85th

34

Will Van Der KnappM58thSEN47th00:32:55+00:10:38
86th

22

Simon KabbabeM59thSEN48th00:32:56+00:10:39
87th

53

Abigail VynerF28thV406th00:32:56+00:10:39
88th

91

erica SampleF29thSEN23rd00:33:12+00:10:55
89th

104

Claire RobbF30thSEN24th00:33:15+00:10:58
90th

43

Sam Duncan-jonesM60thV4012th00:33:31+00:11:14
91st

125

Martha ClarkF31stSEN25th00:33:47+00:11:30
92nd

61

Alejandro BaezM61stSEN49th00:33:56+00:11:39
93rd

80

David CrockwellM62ndV4013th00:34:02+00:11:45
94th

83

Olivier DeslogesM63rdSEN50th00:34:09+00:11:52
95th

110

Shona MarshF32ndSEN26th00:34:15+00:11:58
96th

82

Guido De BoerM64thSEN51st00:34:18+00:12:01
97th

23

Andrea Sanders-reeceF33rdV407th00:34:23+00:12:06
98th

103

Tracy LandF34thV408th00:34:29+00:12:12
99th

65

Abigail BoswellF35thSEN27th00:34:31+00:12:14
100th

100

Louise Alan-smithF36thV409th00:34:56+00:12:39
101st

112

SUSAN McdowellF37thV4010th00:34:57+00:12:40
102nd

62

John WartonM65thV4014th00:34:57+00:12:40
103rd

25

Philip ZaloumM66thV4015th00:35:14+00:12:57
104th

101

Claire SliwerskiF38thSEN28th00:35:20+00:13:03
105th

116

Stuart PatersonM67thV4016th00:35:35+00:13:18
106th

55

CLARE ParkholmF39thV4011th00:35:50+00:13:33
107th

51

Gillian WheeldonF40thV4012th00:35:55+00:13:38
108th

35

Telemaque ArgyriouM68thSEN52nd00:36:05+00:13:48
109th

3

Carruthers RobertM69thSEN53rd00:36:08+00:13:51
110th

57

Ruki SidhwaF41stV4013th00:36:19+00:14:02
111st

88

Henry TitleyM70thSEN54th00:36:36+00:14:19
112nd

144

Adriana RestrepoF42ndSEN29th00:36:36+00:14:19
113rd

37

Jillian WhiteF43rdSEN30th00:36:50+00:14:33
114th

13

Claire McginleyF44thSEN31st00:36:52+00:14:35
115th

7

Alex BertschinF45thSEN32nd00:36:58+00:14:41
116th

121

Liam McmanusM71stSEN55th00:37:22+00:15:05
117th

32

David WalkerM72ndSEN56th00:37:24+00:15:07
118th

17

ANGELA MurrayF46thV4014th00:37:46+00:15:29
119th

16

YVETTE JohnstonF47thV4015th00:37:55+00:15:38
120th

119

Ann KuanF48thSEN33rd00:38:20+00:16:03
121st

5

Rebecca CrutchleyF49thV4016th00:38:26+00:16:09
122nd

149

Claire DowF50thSEN34th00:39:29+00:17:12
123rd

19

Matthew BottomleyM73rdSEN57th00:39:44+00:17:27
124th

122

Camille HammerF51stSEN35th00:39:45+00:17:28
125th

74

Yu Hsuen YangM74thSEN58th00:40:53+00:18:36
126th

8

Fay SuttonF52ndV4017th00:41:14+00:18:57
127th

81

Jet De BoerF53rdSEN36th00:41:14+00:18:57
129th

11

Alice MurphyF54thSEN37th00:44:14+00:21:57
130th

26

Anne FlashmanF55thSEN38th00:45:17+00:23:00
131st

75

Kay Yi LowF56thSEN39th00:46:08+00:23:51
132nd

28

Simon AltyM76thV4017th00:47:07+00:24:50
133rd

20

Dan DevittM77thV4018th00:47:18+00:25:01
134th

27

Sarah AltyF57thSEN40th00:47:22+00:25:05
135th

36

Laura CrockwellF58thSEN41st00:47:47+00:25:30
136th

24

Susanna HerringF59thV4018th00:51:50+00:29:33