Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Thomas BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | 04:13:34 | ||
2 | 115 | Thomas HILL | M | 25-29 | 04:15:44 | ||
3 | 158 | OMAR LOSS | M | 30-34 | 04:20:57 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 330 | Kate McNeill | F | 30-34 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 04:42:14 | |
18 | 294 | Emma DAVIS | F | 25-29 | Westcroft Triathlon Club | 04:45:14 | |
20 | 314 | CHRISTINA JENKINS | F | 30-34 | Ful-on-Tri | 04:46:09 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 35 | Thomas BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | 04:13:34 | ||
2 | 115 | Thomas HILL | M | 25-29 | 04:15:44 | ||
3 | 158 | OMAR LOSS | M | 30-34 | 04:20:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 35 | Thomas BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | 04:13:34 | ||
2 | 115 | Thomas HILL | M | 25-29 | 04:15:44 | ||
4 | 220 | SAM ROBINSON | M | 25-29 | Westcroft Triathlon Club | 04:22:33 | |
18 | 294 | Emma DAVIS | F | 25-29 | Westcroft Triathlon Club | 04:45:14 | |
98 | 338 | Olivia PERRY | F | 25-29 | 05:28:04 | ||
148 | 323 | Marianne LEE | F | 25-29 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | 05:44:10 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 158 | OMAR LOSS | M | 30-34 | 04:20:57 | ||
7 | 219 | Luke ROBERTS | M | 30-34 | 04:32:06 | ||
14 | 330 | Kate McNeill | F | 30-34 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 04:42:14 | |
17 | 41 | STEVE CARVEY | M | 30-34 | 04:44:57 | ||
20 | 314 | CHRISTINA JENKINS | F | 30-34 | Ful-on-Tri | 04:46:09 | |
105 | 351 | gemma tredwell | F | 30-34 | 05:33:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 103 | Peter Hardcastle | M | 35-39 | 04:26:02 | ||
6 | 217 | Scott Richardson | M | 35-39 | 04:28:48 | ||
11 | 73 | ADAM ELDERFIELD | M | 35-39 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 04:41:22 | |
45 | 286 | Rebecca Campbell | F | 35-39 | 05:04:10 | ||
53 | 322 | Jen LANDE | F | 35-39 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 05:07:36 | |
84 | 281 | Jo Billings | F | 35-39 | RG Active | 05:21:53 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 382 | Andre Segger | M | 45-49 | 04:36:30 | ||
27 | 175 | GUY MIDDLETON | M | 45-49 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 04:54:40 | |
29 | 145 | Jason LEAF | M | 45-49 | CMC | 04:56:00 | |
79 | 332 | Jennifer MUSSETT | F | 45-49 | 05:19:13 | ||
182 | 326 | JULIET MACHAN | F | 45-49 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 05:59:44 | |
247 | 354 | Liz WOOLMINGTON | F | 45-49 | 06:32:44 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "REL" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 368 | Ross RENNIE | M | REL | Mimecast | 04:36:45 | |
12 | 370 | Calvin WOODS | M | REL | Softcat | 04:42:00 | |
32 | 365 | John HELLMUTH | M | REL | Softcat | 04:57:29 | |
90 | 361 | Carla CARLA | F | REL | Softcat | 05:25:06 | |
207 | 328 | FARIBA MARCARIAN | F | REL | Triumph Triathlon Club | 06:13:19 | |
263 | 362 | KYLIE HARROD-EAGLES | F | REL | 06:44:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 188 | STEPHEN MOTT | M | 40-44 | 04:39:55 | ||
16 | 62 | ROBERT DEMPSTER | M | 40-44 | Southampton Triathlon Club | 04:44:13 | |
25 | 71 | Matt Eckett | M | 40-44 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 04:52:47 | |
96 | 283 | Rebecca BOLE | F | 40-44 | SERPENTINE RC | 05:27:22 | |
104 | 295 | Louise DENBY-SMITH | F | 40-44 | 05:33:17 | ||
107 | 329 | Laura MCGILL | F | 40-44 | 05:33:22 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 121 | Samuel Hughes | M | 20-24 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 04:50:50 | |
78 | 206 | Jacob POPE | M | 20-24 | University of Sheffield | 05:19:12 | |
99 | 2 | Calum Adderley | M | 20-24 | 05:29:07 | ||
156 | 284 | Dawn BROOKS | F | 20-24 | 05:48:11 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
28 | 214 | Graham Reid | M | 50-54 | Clapham Chasers | 04:55:48 | |
63 | 48 | Michael CRONIN | M | 50-54 | 05:10:46 | ||
74 | 209 | JOHN PRYOR | M | 50-54 | 05:17:01 | ||
89 | 310 | JOANNA GUNDLE | F | 50-54 | Bicester Tri Club | 05:25:06 | |
228 | 348 | ANNA STREET | F | 50-54 | 06:24:02 | ||
281 | 296 | Jilly DOLPHIN | F | 50-54 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 07:33:38 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
36 | 227 | MARK ROYDEN | M | 55-59 | 04:59:43 | ||
102 | 148 | Ian Leslie | M | 55-59 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 05:31:20 | |
198 | 277 | K ARCHER | F | 55-59 | Leighton Buzzard Tri Club | 06:09:40 | |
229 | 179 | JANAK MISTRY | M | 55-59 | 06:24:05 | ||
284 | 315 | Barbara JOHNSTON-READ | F | 55-59 | 07:52:32 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
270 | 244 | Chris TASKER | M | 60-64 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 06:51:12 |