Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TS 1star
Aquathlon | 36 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Ruben Snelson | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:08:05 | |||
2nd | 153 | Henry Williams | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:08:18 | |||
3rd | 157 | Isabelle Price | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:08:39 | |||
4th | 160 | Lydia Lane-Craddock | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:08:58 | |||
5th | 176 | Ben Lucas | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:09:19 | |||
6th | 150 | Catrise HART | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:09:24 | |||
7th | 170 | James NASH | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:09:41 | |||
8th | 159 | ella jackson | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:10:00 | |||
9th | 182 | Zac CALE | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:10:02 | |||
10th | 183 | 'alfie' 'COX' | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:10:03 | |||
11th | 174 | Luca Whaley | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:10:04 | |||
12th | 162 | Rosie Briscoe | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:10:06 | |||
13th | 163 | Lucy Donnelly | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:10:06 | |||
14th | 158 | Claudia Tate | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:10:18 | |||
15th | 177 | Evie-Louise Fereday | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:10:22 | |||
16th | 149 | Trearna HART | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:10:31 | |||
17th | 171 | Lara MEREDITH | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:10:35 | |||
18th | 172 | Sophie WOOD | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:10:37 | |||
19th | 166 | Abalena BYTHEWAY | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:10:42 | |||
20th | 161 | Caitlyn Mander | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:10:56 | |||
21st | 168 | Abigail CLOWES | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:10:58 | |||
22nd | 173 | Saffron Pemberton-Jandu | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:11:09 | |||
23rd | 180 | Molly Davey | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:11:26 | |||
24th | 155 | Thea Blakemore | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:11:59 | |||
25th | 179 | Honour KEIL | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:12:11 | |||
26th | 164 | Helen FLACK | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:12:16 | |||
27th | 178 | Matthew Bowater | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:12:45 | |||
28th | 184 | Amelia HARRISON | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:13:21 | |||
29th | 169 | Isabel BRODERICK | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:14:25 | |||
- | 181 | Tom Lucas | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 185 | Aisha Ruby Thea CHEETHAM | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 165 | Robyn Schiller | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 156 | Charlie RANFORD | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 175 | Eve Burns | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 186 | Simran Kaur SIVIA | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 167 | Christie Morrow | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird