Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 53 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Paul Davis | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:05:31 | |||
2nd | 22 | Stephen HOGARTH | M | 2nd | 40+ | 1st | 01:07:51 | |||
3rd | 5 | Craig Goldie | M | 3rd | 40+ | 2nd | 01:09:01 | |||
4th | 10 | Jonathan Taylor | M | 4th | 40+ | 3rd | 01:10:56 | |||
5th | 30 | Joe Arthur | M | 5th | 40+ | 4th | 01:12:07 | |||
6th | 12 | Keith INGLIS | M | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 01:12:12 | |||
7th | 7 | Steven DARCY | M | 7th | 40+ | 5th | 01:12:15 | |||
8th | 24 | Josh ARTHUR | M | 8th | SEN | 3rd | 01:12:37 | |||
9th | 3 | Joyce Mark | F | 1st | 50+ | 1st | 01:13:51 | |||
10th | 26 | Steven WALKER | M | 9th | SEN | 4th | 01:14:11 | |||
11th | 20 | Eddie Turnbull | M | 10th | 50+ | 1st | 01:14:49 | |||
12th | 35 | Colin FORBES | M | 11th | 40+ | 6th | 01:15:26 | |||
13th | 25 | Grant MAXWELL | M | 12th | SEN | 5th | 01:15:26 | |||
14th | 38 | Jamie MCGOWAN | M | 13th | 40+ | 7th | 01:16:41 | |||
15th | 37 | Thomas TURNER | M | 14th | SEN | 6th | 01:18:08 | |||
16th | 17 | Rachel Fagan | F | 2nd | 40+ | 1st | 01:18:25 | |||
17th | 9 | Lesley Cook | F | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 01:18:45 | |||
18th | 15 | Gerry Timoney | M | 15th | 40+ | 8th | 01:18:54 | |||
19th | 62 | Mike LYNCH | M | 16th | 40+ | 9th | 01:19:55 | |||
20th | 8 | Suzie Milburn | F | 4th | SEN | 2nd | 01:20:32 | |||
21st | 19 | Ross LINDSAY | M | 17th | SEN | 7th | 01:21:55 | |||
22nd | 27 | William MURDOCH | M | 18th | 50+ | 2nd | 01:23:13 | |||
23rd | 50 | Graeme ANDERSON | M | 19th | 40+ | 10th | 01:23:46 | |||
24th | 57 | Stephen LEMASNEY | M | 20th | SEN | 8th | 01:24:01 | |||
25th | 11 | Billy MORRISON | M | 21st | 50+ | 3rd | 01:24:07 | |||
26th | 42 | Michael Mckay | M | 22nd | 50+ | 4th | 01:25:09 | |||
27th | 23 | Johnny RUTHERFORD | M | 23rd | 50+ | 5th | 01:26:45 | |||
28th | 18 | Jane JACKSON | F | 5th | 40+ | 2nd | 01:27:32 | |||
29th | 47 | Fiona Shepherd | F | 6th | 40+ | 3rd | 01:27:59 | |||
30th | 64 | Christopher FIGGINS | M | 24th | 40+ | 11th | 01:28:44 | |||
31st | 48 | Colin REDMOND | M | 25th | 40+ | 12th | 01:29:36 | |||
32nd | 33 | Katrona Methven | F | 7th | 60+ | 1st | 01:30:52 | |||
33rd | 44 | Derek Forrest | M | 26th | 40+ | 13th | 01:31:05 | |||
34th | 65 | Renate KOFOED | F | 8th | SEN | 3rd | 01:31:36 | |||
35th | 43 | Moira Vent | F | 9th | 40+ | 4th | 01:32:47 | |||
36th | 21 | Louise DORWARD | F | 10th | 40+ | 5th | 01:33:28 | |||
37th | 53 | Jenny SCHOEMAN | F | 11th | SEN | 4th | 01:34:31 | |||
38th | 45 | Kirsty MCBIRNIE | F | 12th | SEN | 5th | 01:34:36 | |||
39th | 59 | Jill Barrow | F | 13th | SEN | 6th | 01:35:56 | |||
40th | 32 | Caroline MORRISON | F | 14th | 40+ | 6th | 01:36:00 | |||
41st | 16 | Paul GRAY | M | 27th | SEN | 9th | 01:37:16 | |||
42nd | 34 | Fergie Robson | M | 28th | 40+ | 14th | 01:37:20 | |||
43rd | 49 | CAROLYN DYSON | F | 15th | 50+ | 2nd | 01:37:39 | |||
44th | 55 | Robert SMITH | M | 29th | 40+ | 15th | 01:39:42 | |||
45th | 54 | Penny MILLER | F | 16th | SEN | 7th | 01:40:42 | |||
46th | 52 | Rosie MORRISON | F | 17th | SEN | 8th | 01:40:52 | |||
47th | 29 | Ruth Darroch | F | 18th | SEN | 9th | 01:41:45 | |||
48th | 67 | Jeanette STEVENSON | F | 19th | SEN | 10th | 01:43:02 | |||
49th | 69 | Carol DUFFIN | F | 20th | SEN | 11th | 01:44:02 | |||
50th | 28 | Evelyn GILBERT | F | 21st | 50+ | 3rd | 01:44:30 | |||
51st | 56 | Shona BEVERIDGE | F | 22nd | 40+ | 7th | 01:48:08 | |||
52nd | 58 | Shona Alexander | F | 23rd | 50+ | 4th | 02:01:48 | |||
53rd | 70 | Chris GRAY | M | 30th | SEN | 10th | 02:11:20 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart