Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 578 | Matthew HALLAM | M | 20-29 | Jackpot Racing | 01:19:55 | |
2 | 556 | chris sleath | M | 20-29 | Hctc-Deuno | 01:21:08 | |
3 | 624 | ANDREW MOORE | M | 40-49 | Mammoth Lifestyle RT | 01:21:44 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
37 | 526 | Emma Deakin | F | 30-39 | 01:32:47 | ||
42 | 697 | Josie Mullane | F | 20-29 | STAFFORD TRI | 01:33:47 | |
62 | 574 | kate george | F | 30-39 | DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:39:17 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 578 | Matthew HALLAM | M | 20-29 | Jackpot Racing | 01:19:55 | |
2 | 556 | chris sleath | M | 20-29 | Hctc-Deuno | 01:21:08 | |
3 | 624 | ANDREW MOORE | M | 40-49 | Mammoth Lifestyle RT | 01:21:44 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 578 | Matthew HALLAM | M | 20-29 | Jackpot Racing | 01:19:55 | |
2 | 556 | chris sleath | M | 20-29 | Hctc-Deuno | 01:21:08 | |
5 | 571 | TOBIAS FLETCHER | M | 20-29 | Tri Camp Tfn Rt | 01:22:49 | |
42 | 697 | Josie Mullane | F | 20-29 | STAFFORD TRI | 01:33:47 | |
74 | 605 | Jessica Kennedy | F | 20-29 | 01:41:50 | ||
103 | 645 | Jade Rogers | F | 20-29 | 01:49:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 624 | ANDREW MOORE | M | 40-49 | Mammoth Lifestyle RT | 01:21:44 | |
9 | 674 | Jon Weavell | M | 40-49 | STAFFORD TRI | 01:24:39 | |
11 | 596 | Mat Ivings | M | 40-49 | HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB | 01:25:36 | |
65 | 684 | Jenni Wisher | F | 40-49 | 4 Life Tri | 01:39:59 | |
68 | 592 | Christine Howard | F | 40-49 | Matlock AC | 01:40:41 | |
75 | 636 | Imogen Peace | F | 40-49 | KENILWORTH RUNNERS | 01:41:55 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 665 | James Turner | M | 30-39 | Bike-fit.co.uk | 01:22:30 | |
6 | 531 | Djalil Baiou | M | 30-39 | Tri Camp Tfn Rt | 01:23:42 | |
10 | 567 | Ben Eedy | M | 30-39 | DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:24:58 | |
37 | 526 | Emma Deakin | F | 30-39 | 01:32:47 | ||
62 | 574 | kate george | F | 30-39 | DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:39:17 | |
94 | 540 | Kelly Bate | F | 30-39 | STAFFORD TRI | 01:46:28 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 537 | Owen Barron | M | 50-59 | ASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES | 01:31:06 | |
45 | 663 | Martin Tolley | M | 50-59 | FORWARD MOTION COACHING | 01:34:17 | |
48 | 633 | RUSSELL PARKIN | M | 50-59 | 01:34:29 | ||
123 | 687 | ALI WRIGHT | F | 50-59 | 01:57:19 | ||
124 | 693 | Bev Hurst | F | 50-59 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:57:39 | |
125 | 682 | JOY WILLIAMS | F | 50-59 | Chesterfield Spire Cycle Club | 01:57:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "RELAY" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
40 | 651 | Andrew Smith | M | RELAY | Brazil Nuts | 01:33:26 | |
63 | 673 | Greg Wason | M | RELAY | Pma Racing | 01:39:28 | |
78 | 644 | Sally Robinson | F | RELAY | Veloart | 01:43:04 | |
91 | 547 | Jade Brown | F | RELAY | 01:44:44 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U-20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
43 | 677 | John Webster | M | U-20 | Matlock AC | 01:33:50 | |
53 | 655 | Jack SPEAKE | M | U-20 | 01:36:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
99 | 516 | Trevor Stevens | M | 60-69 | Belper 10:20 | 01:47:36 | |
109 | 524 | Gina Willis | F | 60-69 | BRERETON WHEELERS | 01:51:35 | |
152 | 581 | Gilly Hanson-Giddins | M | 60-69 | Burntwood Triathlon | 02:35:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "70-79" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
105 | 553 | AL CHURCHER | M | 70-79 | RacingTNT | 01:50:33 | |
137 | 591 | Alec Horn | M | 70-79 | Sheffield Tri | 02:02:56 |