Helensburgh 2015

May
14
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

Map

10K Run

Running | 2015-05-14 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

786

DEREK HawkinsM1stSEN1stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:30:2800:30:30-
2nd

844

Tewoldeberhan MengistgabM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers00:31:1700:31:19+00:00:49
3rd

78

Paul SorrieM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:32:0600:32:08+00:01:38
4th

546

MICHAEL DeasonM4thSEN4thShettleston Harriers00:32:1600:32:18+00:01:48
5th

272

David MillarM5thV401stIrvine00:32:2800:32:30+00:02:00
6th

716

Daniel JohnsonM6thSEN5thGateshead Harriers00:32:3900:32:41+00:02:11
7th

736

BRUCE CarmichaelM7thSEN6thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:33:2200:33:25+00:02:54
8th

772

KEVIN BrydonM8thSEN7thShettleston Harriers00:33:2300:33:25+00:02:55
9th

447

Jack ArnoldM9thSEN8thBellahouston Harriers00:33:3000:33:33+00:03:02
10th

791

Andy BuchananM10thSEN9thCalderglen Harriers00:33:3700:33:41+00:03:09
11th

521

Ross MilneM11thSEN10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:0200:34:04+00:03:34
12th

148

Chris BlackM12thSEN11thSpringburn Harriers00:34:1600:34:19+00:03:48
13th

397

Neill BartonM13thSEN12th00:34:2400:34:26+00:03:56
14th

166

Shaun ButlerM14thSEN13thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:34:3000:34:32+00:04:02
15th

351

Alastair BrockieM15thSEN14th00:34:4600:34:48+00:04:18
16th

708

ANDREW JoyceM16thSEN15thStornoway Running Club00:34:4900:34:51+00:04:21
17th

532

STEVEN PrenticeM17thV402ndBellahouston Harriers00:34:5000:34:53+00:04:22
18th

530

Alasdair CampbellM18thSEN16thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:34:5500:34:57+00:04:27
19th

536

Christopher MosesM19thSEN17thHelensburgh AAC00:35:0700:35:10+00:04:39
20th

632

Andrew CampbellM20thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:1000:35:13+00:04:42
21st

704

PETER CurrieM21stV404thDumbarton AAC00:35:1900:35:21+00:04:51
22nd

524

Russell WhittingtonM22ndV405thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:2400:35:27+00:04:56
23rd

122

Timothy MartinM23rdSEN18thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:2400:35:28+00:04:56
24th

165

Jack HeathwoodM24thJUN1stBellahouston Harriers00:35:3500:35:38+00:05:07
25th

147

Darren McquadeM25thSEN19thBellahouston Harriers00:35:3600:35:40+00:05:08
26th

626

Craig McpikeM26thSEN20thAyr Seaforth00:35:3700:35:41+00:05:09
27th

237

BRIAN DouglasM27thV406thBellahouston Harriers00:35:3900:35:44+00:05:11
28th

829

SCOTT MartinM28thV407thKilmarnock H & AC00:35:4000:35:44+00:05:12
29th

224

MATTHEW O'brienM29thJUN2ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4700:35:54+00:05:19
30th

742

David GowM30thSEN21st00:35:4800:35:54+00:05:20
31st

842

John ConnollyM31stSEN22nd00:35:4800:35:54+00:05:20
32nd

277

LYNDSAY MorrisonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:35:5200:35:55+00:05:24
33rd

769

David LindsayM32ndSEN23rd00:36:0000:36:03+00:05:32
34th

821

David ShawM33rdSEN24thDumbarton AAC00:35:5900:36:04+00:05:31
35th

652

DEREK GovanM34thV408th00:36:0600:36:10+00:05:38
36th

429

Kyle RaffertyM35thJUN3rd00:36:0900:36:13+00:05:41
37th

59

Robert MclennanM36thV501stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:0900:36:15+00:05:41
38th

526

Ewan DuddingM37thJUN4th00:36:1200:36:16+00:05:44
39th

117

Connell DrummondM38thV409thKilmarnock H & AC00:36:1200:36:17+00:05:44
40th

694

Denis WilliamsM39thV502ndShettleston Harriers00:36:1500:36:18+00:05:47
41st

703

Jenny BannermanF2ndSEN2ndInverness Harriers00:36:1400:36:18+00:05:46
42nd

273

MICHAEL MclooneM40thV503rdglenpark harriers00:36:2100:36:25+00:05:53
43rd

499

Ian SimM41stSEN25thBellahouston Harriers00:36:2500:36:29+00:05:57
44th

300

Tony MccutcheonM42ndV4010thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:3400:36:37+00:06:06
45th

651

Stephen MccorrieM43rdV4026thAyr Seaforth00:36:3300:36:38+00:06:05
46th

143

GEORGE PettitM44thSEN27thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:3700:36:40+00:06:09
47th

812

LEWIS SerpellM45thJUN5thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:36:3600:36:41+00:06:08
48th

295

EUAN CraigM46thSEN28thKirkintilloch Olympians00:36:3800:36:42+00:06:10
49th

761

ROBERT MacfarlaneM47thSEN29th00:36:3500:36:42+00:06:07
50th

293

Andrew WhiteM48thV4011thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:4100:36:45+00:06:13
51st

602

Carole SetchellF3rdSEN3rd00:36:4400:36:48+00:06:16
52nd

364

PAUL ClawsonM49thSEN30th00:36:4400:36:49+00:06:16
53rd

490

Colin McleanM50thV504thSpringburn Harriers00:36:5400:36:54+00:06:26
54th

500

Jason KaneM51stSEN31st00:36:5400:36:58+00:06:26
55th

256

Gerard ScullionM52ndV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:0100:37:04+00:06:33
56th

214

Craig ShieldsM53rdSEN32ndThe Glasgow Project00:36:5800:37:05+00:06:30
57th

67

Anthony McparlandM54thV4013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:0200:37:08+00:06:34
58th

316

John BellM55thSEN33rd00:37:0300:37:10+00:06:35
59th

443

Brian ScallyM56thV4014th00:37:1000:37:13+00:06:42
60th

722

ALAN HeronM57thSEN34thDumbarton AAC00:37:1000:37:16+00:06:42
61st

550

Niall WalkerM58thSEN35thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:37:1500:37:18+00:06:47
62nd

128

Simon SheridanM59thV4015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:0500:37:19+00:06:37
63rd

715

Alan JohnsonM60thV505th00:37:2000:37:23+00:06:52
64th

324

MICHAEL PaxtonM61stSEN36thShettleton Harriers00:37:1500:37:24+00:06:47
65th

598

DANIEL BurnsM62ndSEN37thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:2300:37:29+00:06:55
66th

773

Robbie FergusonM63rdJUN6thBellahouston Harriers00:37:2500:37:30+00:06:57
67th

226

Colin WhitbyM64thSEN38thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:2900:37:38+00:07:01
68th

179

Thomas SmithM65thSEN39thBellahouston Harriers00:37:3300:37:40+00:07:05
69th

748

Lauren WilsonF4thSEN4thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:37:3600:37:42+00:07:08
70th

795

PETER GallanaghM66thV4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3800:37:42+00:07:10
71st

746

TERENCE CoyleM67thV506th00:37:3600:37:44+00:07:08
72nd

448

Rob SuttonM68thSEN40th00:37:2600:37:46+00:06:58
73rd

647

Thomas WilsonM69thJUN7thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:3900:37:47+00:07:11
74th

621

Michael LoganM70thSEN41st00:37:4000:37:50+00:07:12
75th

766

RICHIE BirtM71stV4017thDumbarton AAC00:37:4800:37:52+00:07:20
76th

573

Andrew Maclaine2M72ndSEN42nd00:37:4200:37:53+00:07:14
77th

281

Gary VickersM73rdSEN43rd00:37:4800:37:54+00:07:20
78th

603

Ruth JossF5thSEN5thShettleston Harriers00:37:5000:37:56+00:07:22
79th

654

ROSS KennedyM74thJUN8thHelensburgh AAC00:37:5000:38:00+00:07:22
80th

800

Francis GilroyM75thV507thBellahouston Harriers00:37:5400:38:00+00:07:26
81st

739

Stephen ColeM76thV4018th00:37:5300:38:02+00:07:25
82nd

771

Craig JohnstonM77thV4019thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:0200:38:13+00:07:34
83rd

199

BRIAN LeesM78thV508th00:38:1600:38:21+00:07:48
84th

83

Paul ElliotM79thSEN44thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:2100:38:25+00:07:53
85th

60

George TaylorM80thV509thBellahouston Harriers00:38:2300:38:26+00:07:55
86th

79

Robert WilsonM81stV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:38:2400:38:29+00:07:56
87th

371

Peter ThomasonM82ndV4020th00:38:2400:38:31+00:07:56
88th

275

LINDSEY CurrieF6thV401stDumbarton AAC00:38:3000:38:35+00:08:02
89th

302

NEIL HoggM83rdV4021st00:38:2900:38:37+00:08:01
90th

319

Jude BoultonM84thV4022ndINVERCLYDE AC00:38:3500:38:41+00:08:07
91st

99

JOHN MurrayM85thV4023rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:3400:38:42+00:08:06
92nd

328

Calum BoyceM86thSEN45th00:38:3400:38:42+00:08:06
93rd

135

Alastair SinclairM87thV5010thBellahouston Harriers00:38:3800:38:43+00:08:10
94th

314

HENRY MerriweatherM88thV4024thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4400:38:51+00:08:16
95th

555

Martyn GlancyM89thSEN46th00:38:2200:38:51+00:07:54
96th

685

STEPHEN BrownM90thSEN47th00:38:5200:38:58+00:08:24
97th

486

BRIAN O'donnellM91stSEN48thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5400:39:01+00:08:26
98th

42

Donald ShawM92ndV4025thCentral AC00:39:0000:39:04+00:08:32
99th

222

SCOTT LydenM93rdSEN49thKilmarnock H & AC00:39:0000:39:05+00:08:32
100th

465

GARY LinesM94thV4026thMotherwell AC00:38:5800:39:05+00:08:30
101st

734

Adam LeishmanM95thSEN50th00:39:0900:39:11+00:08:41
102nd

682

NIKKI LyonsF7thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:39:0800:39:13+00:08:40
103rd

813

Jason SteeleM96thV4027thgiffnock north aac00:39:0700:39:16+00:08:39
104th

564

Alastair MaclachlanM97thV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1700:39:22+00:08:49
105th

456

DUNCAN MckellarM98thSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:1000:39:24+00:08:42
106th

11

DAVID MitchellM99thSEN52nd00:39:1900:39:28+00:08:51
107th

518

ALEX PotterM100thV5012thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:39:2400:39:33+00:08:56
108th

741

Martyn RossM101stSEN53rd00:39:3500:39:42+00:09:07
109th

353

George RooneyM102ndV4028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:3800:39:46+00:09:10
110th

343

Mark GallacherM103rdV4029thMotherwell AC00:39:4000:39:47+00:09:12
111st

859

Jacob LovattM104thV4030th00:39:2800:39:48+00:09:00
112nd

402

STUART McmillanM105thSEN54thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4000:39:51+00:09:12
113rd

820

STUART ScottM106thSEN55th00:39:4300:39:51+00:09:15
114th

749

Andrew MahoneyM107thV4031st00:39:4800:39:56+00:09:20
115th

735

Stephen KellyM108thSEN56th00:39:4100:39:57+00:09:13
116th

225

PAUL O'brienM109thV5013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4400:40:00+00:09:16
117th

830

Craig HoustonM110thSEN57th00:39:5000:40:01+00:09:22
118th

194

Andy MccallM111stSEN58th00:39:2400:40:02+00:08:56
119th

609

Damien MooreM112ndSEN59thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:39:5900:40:05+00:09:31
120th

337

Melissa WylieF8thV402ndDumbarton AAC00:40:0000:40:06+00:09:32
121st

210

Daniel IrvineM113rdV4032nd00:39:3700:40:08+00:09:09
122nd

391

BRIAN HughesM114thV5014th00:39:5900:40:10+00:09:31
123rd

89

ROBERT WilsonM115thSEN60thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:0700:40:13+00:09:39
124th

203

William SommervilleM116thV5015th00:40:1100:40:14+00:09:43
125th

552

Ryan WaldronM117thSEN61stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:40:0500:40:14+00:09:37
126th

407

John WhitenerM118thSEN62ndBellahouston Harriers00:40:1600:40:21+00:09:48
127th

672

Claire CoeyF9thSEN7th00:40:1600:40:22+00:09:48
128th

71

Christopher LogueM119thSEN63rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1000:40:24+00:09:42
129th

146

Gerry BurnsM120thV4033rd00:40:0800:40:25+00:09:40
130th

557

BRIAN MccluskeyM121stV4034thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:0900:40:25+00:09:41
131st

182

CAMPBELL FullartonM122ndSEN64thHelensburgh AAC00:40:1900:40:27+00:09:51
132nd

453

Tom UnderwoodM123rdSEN65th00:40:1200:40:27+00:09:44
133rd

503

Mhairi InglisF10thSEN8thLothian Running Club00:40:1800:40:30+00:09:50
134th

681

James YoungM124thSEN66th00:40:2400:40:32+00:09:56
135th

797

Gareth McguinnessM125thSEN67th00:40:1500:40:32+00:09:47
136th

738

PAUL KellyM126thSEN68th00:40:2700:40:34+00:09:59
137th

171

Richard MurcianoM127thSEN69thHamilton Harriers00:40:2200:40:35+00:09:54
138th

400

Crawford SmithM128thSEN70thDumbarton AAC00:40:2900:40:35+00:10:01
139th

151

Ian CraigM129thSEN71st00:40:2700:40:36+00:09:59
140th

545

Lee ThomsonM130thSEN72nd00:40:1100:40:36+00:09:43
141st

29

Alister BirdM131stSEN73rd00:40:1900:40:38+00:09:51
142nd

334

Ann RobinF11thSEN9th00:40:1500:40:38+00:09:47
143rd

789

Tom BarrM132ndV4035thHunters Bog Trotters00:40:3100:40:40+00:10:03
144th

699

Gary MckennaM133rdSEN74th00:40:2400:40:42+00:09:56
145th

711

CHARLENE KellyF12thSEN10thDumbarton AAC00:40:3700:40:43+00:10:09
146th

16

ROBERT AdamsM134thV4036thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:3000:40:45+00:10:02
147th

280

Chris MorrisM135thSEN75th00:40:3100:40:52+00:10:03
148th

234

Steven PhillipsM136thSEN76th00:40:4300:40:53+00:10:15
149th

740

EUAN MacmillanM137thSEN77th00:40:4400:40:53+00:10:16
150th

331

Barry MccomishM138thSEN78thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:3700:40:56+00:10:09
151st

255

Doug ManningM139thV4037th00:40:2700:40:58+00:09:59
152nd

856

MARK DevlinM140thSEN79th00:40:4700:40:58+00:10:19
153rd

719

Joe BartonM141stJUN9thHelensburgh AAC00:40:5500:41:01+00:10:27
154th

159

donald KennedyM142ndV4038thBellahouston Harriers00:40:5700:41:02+00:10:29
155th

419

CRAIG GilmourM143rdSEN80thMaryhill Harriers00:40:5200:41:03+00:10:24
156th

478

PHILIP KyleM144thV4039th00:40:5200:41:03+00:10:24
157th

826

Craig BinnieM145thSEN81st00:40:5400:41:04+00:10:26
158th

5

Patrick GibbonsM146thV4040th00:40:5900:41:07+00:10:31
159th

712

Iain DunsmoreM147thV4041st00:40:5100:41:09+00:10:23
160th

51

GIDEON DuncanM148thV4042nd00:40:5200:41:10+00:10:24
161st

779

Jeremy HanksM149thSEN82nd00:40:5100:41:12+00:10:23
162nd

540

John PughM150thV4043rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:0700:41:13+00:10:39
163rd

798

DUNCAN AndersonM151stSEN83rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:5900:41:13+00:10:31
164th

441

HUGH LavertyM152ndV5016thClydesdale Harriers00:41:0300:41:14+00:10:35
165th

91

GRAHAM McewanM153rdV4044thMotherwell AC00:41:0900:41:16+00:10:41
166th

184

GARY ShawM154thV4045th00:41:1200:41:16+00:10:44
167th

519

RONALD SmithM155thV4046th00:41:0200:41:17+00:10:34
168th

457

Alan FlemingM156thV4047thDumbarton AAC00:41:1200:41:20+00:10:44
169th

479

Paul DohertyM157thSEN84th00:41:1000:41:22+00:10:42
170th

807

Emma WilsonF13thSEN11th00:41:0300:41:22+00:10:35
171st

590

EWEN CameronM158thSEN85thMotherwell AC00:41:1700:41:24+00:10:49
172nd

216

Ian MolloyM159thSEN86th00:41:0500:41:25+00:10:37
173rd

241

Kevan MccartneyM160thV4048thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:1000:41:25+00:10:42
174th

466

Jonathan CainM161stSEN87th00:41:2500:41:31+00:10:57
175th

274

Pamela MccrossanF14thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:2700:41:32+00:10:59
176th

763

Graham ConnollyM162ndSEN88th00:39:2600:41:32+00:08:58
177th

291

Kenneth TaylorM163rdSEN89thDunoon Hill Runners00:41:1900:41:33+00:10:51
178th

605

CHARLENE MccallumF15thSEN12thShettleston Harriers00:41:2700:41:33+00:10:59
179th

26

Nicky ParkerM164thV4049thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:2800:41:36+00:11:00
180th

541

Alistair CrawfordM165thSEN90th00:41:2000:41:36+00:10:52
181st

804

Martin MccrorieM166thV4050thAyr Seaforth AAC00:41:1400:41:37+00:10:46
182nd

283

Gavin HindeM167thSEN91st00:41:0900:41:44+00:10:41
183rd

702

NORMAN GrovesM168thV5017thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:41:3500:41:51+00:11:07
184th

380

Becky DunphyF16thSEN13thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:41:4100:41:54+00:11:13
185th

377

Allan WallaceM169thSEN92ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4400:41:56+00:11:16
186th

41

Garry HendersonM170thV5018th00:41:4700:41:57+00:11:19
187th

625

Vinnie McmullenM171stSEN93rd00:41:4500:42:06+00:11:17
188th

35

ALISTAIR ScoularM172ndSEN94th00:41:3800:42:07+00:11:10
189th

411

William HicksM173rdSEN95th00:41:5800:42:15+00:11:30
190th

405

GRAHAM ThomM174thV4051stkelvin runners00:42:0600:42:18+00:11:38
191st

173

Joseph PalmerM175thV4052ndHelensburgh AAC00:42:0500:42:20+00:11:37
192nd

313

Patrick MorrisM176thV4053rd00:42:0300:42:23+00:11:35
193rd

322

Alistair MacdonaldM177thSEN96th00:41:5700:42:25+00:11:29
194th

113

Cameron PollockM178thSEN97th00:42:1200:42:27+00:11:44
195th

705

JOSEPH GoldieM179thSEN98thDumbarton AAC00:42:1800:42:28+00:11:50
196th

469

Ruth FreerF17thSEN14th00:42:2300:42:32+00:11:55
197th

303

Mike DonohueM180thV5019th00:42:2900:42:37+00:12:01
198th

298

JONATHAN BurdonM181stSEN99thDumbarton AAC00:42:3100:42:40+00:12:03
199th

620

ALAN HairM182ndV4054th00:42:1900:42:40+00:11:51
200th

183

Douglas MurrayM183rdSEN100th00:41:5200:42:41+00:11:24
201st

614

KIERAN McquadeM184thSEN101stDumbarton AAC00:42:3400:42:42+00:12:06
202nd

840

Josh McdermottM185thJUN10th00:42:2100:42:42+00:11:53
203rd

53

Ian GoudieM186thV5020thBellahouston Harriers00:42:3200:42:43+00:12:04
204th

126

MARY SeniorF18thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2200:42:44+00:11:54
205th

727

Paul CookeM187thV4055thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:5600:42:44+00:11:28
206th

175

Andrew HardmanM188thV5021stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3200:42:45+00:12:04
207th

211

Scott McmasterM189thSEN102nd00:42:3300:42:50+00:12:05
208th

690

ALAN DavidsonM190thV5022nd00:42:3700:42:50+00:12:09
209th

417

Tara DonnellyF19thSEN15thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:3400:42:53+00:12:06
210th

292

ERIC AndersonM191stV4056th00:42:3400:42:54+00:12:06
211st

843

DEREK ShandM192ndSEN103rdBellahouston Harriers00:42:3300:42:55+00:12:05
212nd

497

Louise CouperF20thV404th00:42:4500:42:56+00:12:17
213rd

494

Craig RedpathM193rdSEN104th00:42:4600:42:57+00:12:18
214th

775

Marian KellyF21stSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:4900:43:00+00:12:21
215th

475

Greg TrainorM194thSEN105th00:42:4100:43:07+00:12:13
216th

288

STEVE GunnM195thV5023rd00:42:0300:43:08+00:11:35
217th

435

Iain PattonM196thV4057th00:42:5200:43:09+00:12:24
218th

785

GLEN MacdonaldM197thV4058th00:42:5200:43:10+00:12:24
219th

412

Derek BlackburnM198thV602nd00:42:5100:43:11+00:12:23
220th

180

DUNCAN MccauleyM199thSEN106th00:42:5300:43:14+00:12:25
221st

262

MICHAEL KirwanM200thV5024thJogscotland00:42:4700:43:14+00:12:19
222nd

723

JOHN HamillM201stV4059thDumbarton AAC00:43:0500:43:14+00:12:37
223rd

592

HAZEL DeanF22ndV502ndCentral AC00:43:0800:43:18+00:12:40
224th

153

Kevin BlackwoodM202ndSEN107th00:43:0200:43:19+00:12:34
225th

689

DAVID GrovesM203rdSEN108th00:43:0500:43:21+00:12:37
226th

563

Participant 563M204thSEN109th00:42:5300:43:21+00:12:25
227th

838

Chris RyanM205thSEN110th00:42:4100:43:23+00:12:13
228th

268

ROBIN ScottM206thV701stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:43:1400:43:25+00:12:46
229th

325

LORNA CoyleF23rdV503rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:1000:43:25+00:12:42
230th

372

Iain CrawfordM207thV4060thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:0600:43:25+00:12:38
231st

342

BILLY FergusonM208thV603rdDumbarton AAC00:43:1800:43:28+00:12:50
232nd

861

James VarneyM209thSEN111st00:42:5300:43:30+00:12:25
233rd

587

SANDY EagleshamM210thV604thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:1800:43:31+00:12:50
234th

7

JOE ChambersM211stSEN112ndSpringburn Harriers00:43:2200:43:33+00:12:54
235th

549

Erica ChristieF24thV504thBellahouston Harriers00:43:3000:43:34+00:13:02
236th

6

CRAIG KehoeM212ndV4061st00:43:2300:43:35+00:12:55
237th

149

Leo JohnstoneM213rdSEN113rdHelensburgh AAC00:43:3000:43:39+00:13:02
238th

515

ALISTAIR PeatM214thSEN114thSpringburn Harriers00:43:2100:43:40+00:12:53
239th

220

IAN EastonM215thV4062nd00:43:2400:43:41+00:12:56
240th

160

David BarberM216thSEN115thAchilles Heel00:43:3400:43:42+00:13:06
241st

593

Calum SweeneyM217thSEN116th00:43:3200:43:44+00:13:04
242nd

643

David KinghornM218thV605th00:43:2800:43:45+00:13:00
243rd

644

Barry EdwardsM219thSEN117thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3200:43:45+00:13:04
244th

150

George MccallumM220thV4063rd00:43:3500:43:48+00:13:07
245th

815

Tom FolkerM221stSEN118th00:43:2600:43:52+00:12:58
246th

410

Ed WardleM222ndV4064th00:43:1500:43:55+00:12:47
247th

817

Nick MunroM223rdSEN119th00:43:3200:43:57+00:13:04
248th

270

Augustine CairneyM224thV5025thClydesdale Harriers00:43:4600:43:59+00:13:18
249th

467

David MackayM225thSEN120th00:43:2800:43:59+00:13:00
250th

865

James PrestonM226thSEN121st00:43:5100:43:59+00:13:23
251st

660

FIONA GreerF25thV505th00:43:4400:44:01+00:13:16
252nd

743

HAMISH CameronM227thV606thForres Harries00:43:5700:44:03+00:13:29
253rd

74

DARREN MurrayM228thV4065thBellahouston Harriers00:43:4200:44:04+00:13:14
254th

671

Graeme McmeekinM229thSEN122nd00:43:4100:44:04+00:13:13
255th

257

Scott CoulterM230thSEN123rdMaryhill Harriers00:43:4600:44:05+00:13:18
256th

321

Elizabeth PatersonF26thSEN17thSpringburn Harriers00:43:3400:44:05+00:13:06
257th

514

PETER WalshM231stV607thDumbarton AAC00:43:5700:44:05+00:13:29
258th

420

Alan TurnerM232ndSEN124th00:43:4500:44:06+00:13:17
259th

473

Leo ShandM233rdSEN125th00:43:4200:44:07+00:13:14
260th

676

Graeme SpenceM234thV4066th00:43:4900:44:07+00:13:21
261st

187

Stuart BrownhillM235thV4067thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3900:44:08+00:13:11
262nd

196

CALLUM MacinnesM236thSEN126thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4700:44:10+00:13:19
263rd

622

Rose McrobertF27thV405thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4600:44:12+00:13:18
264th

692

Owen MillsM237thSEN127th00:43:4800:44:12+00:13:20
265th

285

IAIN BairdM238thSEN128th00:43:0600:44:14+00:12:38
266th

205

Jemma MaclellanF28thSEN18th00:43:5600:44:16+00:13:28
267th

261

Maria DohertyF29thV506thJogscotland00:43:5500:44:18+00:13:27
268th

544

LYNNE DanskinF30thV406th00:44:0100:44:18+00:13:33
269th

30

Phil DyeM239thV5026th00:43:4400:44:20+00:13:16
270th

577

ALAN GibsonM240thV4068th00:44:1200:44:23+00:13:44
271st

639

Matt UnderwoodM241stSEN129th00:43:5700:44:26+00:13:29
272nd

542

Neil James NairnM242ndV4069thBellahouston Harriers00:44:1400:44:27+00:13:46
273rd

368

LYNNE RogersF31stSEN19thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:1300:44:28+00:13:45
274th

695

RICHARD LynassM243rdSEN130th00:44:0700:44:31+00:13:39
275th

863

John McleanM244thSEN131st00:44:0800:44:33+00:13:40
276th

803

Gerry MccarteM245thV4070th00:44:2400:44:39+00:13:56
277th

792

Donnie InglisM246thV4071stRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:44:2800:44:41+00:14:00
278th

562

PATRICK BurnsM247thV5027thMilburn Harriers00:44:2100:44:42+00:13:53
279th

601

STEPHEN MooneyM248thV4072nd00:44:1600:44:42+00:13:48
280th

579

Stephen TaylorM249thSEN132nd00:44:2700:44:43+00:13:59
281st

480

Stefan KuhrM250thV4073rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2700:44:44+00:13:59
282nd

570

James ShieldsM251stSEN133rd00:44:2500:44:44+00:13:57
283rd

304

Andrew GunnM252ndSEN134th00:43:3800:44:45+00:13:10
284th

111

Joyce AllardiceF32ndV507thClyderunners00:44:3900:44:46+00:14:11
285th

511

DAVID MaciverM253rdV4074thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:44:3600:44:47+00:14:08
286th

332

Kenneth MartinM254thV4075th00:44:3300:44:51+00:14:05
287th

733

Chris KayM255thSEN135thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5700:44:52+00:13:29
288th

193

Jessica HullF33rdSEN20th00:44:1400:44:53+00:13:46
289th

831

Eddie BurnsM256thSEN136th00:44:3600:44:55+00:14:08
290th

732

Peter HennesseyM257thV4076th00:44:2100:44:58+00:13:53
291st

306

Robert WhiteM258thV4077thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:44:4700:44:59+00:14:19
292nd

228

JIM McaveetyM259thV4078thSpringburn Harriers00:44:4100:45:00+00:14:13
293rd

439

GARY McquadeM260thSEN137th00:40:5900:45:00+00:10:31
294th

818

CALUM WilsonM261stJUN11th00:44:5600:45:00+00:14:28
295th

837

Tony CurtisM262ndSEN138th00:44:4300:45:00+00:14:15
296th

384

ALAN BowM263rdV4079thCalderglen Harriers00:44:3900:45:01+00:14:11
297th

459

Stephen PoveyM264thSEN139th00:44:4900:45:04+00:14:21
298th

311

Kathryn MunroF34thV407th00:44:4500:45:05+00:14:17
299th

684

Murdo MacleanM265thV5028th00:44:4000:45:05+00:14:12
300th

714

CHRISTOPHER DoakM266thSEN140thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3900:45:05+00:14:11
301st

721

Jane DuckettF35thV508th00:44:4600:45:05+00:14:18
302nd

569

DANIEL GallagherM267thV4080th00:44:4400:45:06+00:14:16
303rd

561

WALTER MckayM268thSEN141stTeam Horizon00:43:5800:45:07+00:13:30
304th

822

Keith CadgerM269thSEN142nd00:44:4200:45:07+00:14:14
305th

236

Paul YoungM270thSEN143rd00:44:2500:45:11+00:13:57
306th

242

STEWART NeilandsM271stSEN144th00:45:0300:45:12+00:14:35
307th

357

Jackson ReidM272ndV4081st00:44:3700:45:12+00:14:09
308th

269

KENNY McleanM273rdV4082nd00:44:5900:45:13+00:14:31
309th

90

Janine DickieF36thSEN21st00:45:0200:45:14+00:14:34
310th

617

Alan StrangM274thV4083rd00:44:5100:45:14+00:14:23
311st

38

Sarah BridgeF37thV408thScottish Prison Service AAC00:45:0400:45:20+00:14:36
312nd

581

Judith GrieveF38thSEN22nd00:44:5900:45:21+00:14:31
313rd

805

JIM MearnsM275thV5029thCalderglen Harriers00:45:1200:45:23+00:14:44
314th

58

STUART WilsonM276thV4084th00:45:0400:45:30+00:14:36
315th

27

STUART WallisM277thV4085th00:45:1700:45:32+00:14:49
316th

201

Graeme CunaneM278thJUN12th00:45:2600:45:32+00:14:58
317th

310

Allison ChristieF39thV409thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:1100:45:32+00:14:43
318th

154

Sarah MarshallF40thSEN23rdkelvin runners00:45:0300:45:35+00:14:35
319th

315

ALEXANDRA BerryF41stSEN24th00:44:4900:45:38+00:14:21
320th

688

Henry PryceM279thV4086th00:44:5000:45:43+00:14:22
321st

123

Keith MacleodM280thSEN145thSpringburn Harriers00:45:3000:45:44+00:15:02
322nd

202

DANIEL O'neillM281stV5030thSpringburn Harriers00:45:2600:45:44+00:14:58
323rd

850

Henry AinslieM282ndSEN146th00:45:0100:45:45+00:14:33
324th

646

Stephen WilsonM283rdV5031stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3300:45:53+00:15:05
325th

361

DAVID MitchellM284thV4087th00:45:1100:46:02+00:14:43
326th

666

Paul DuncanM285thSEN147th00:45:0000:46:09+00:14:32
327th

808

Raymond EvansM286thSEN148th00:46:0300:46:13+00:15:35
328th

21

RICHARD ThowM287thV4088th00:45:5000:46:14+00:15:22
329th

181

KIRSTY FlemingF42ndSEN25th00:44:5800:46:14+00:14:30
330th

649

Steven BoothM288thV4089th00:45:2700:46:14+00:14:59
331st

458

Tony MclaughlinM289thSEN149th00:44:4300:46:15+00:14:15
332nd

388

Brian YoungM290thV5032nd00:45:5600:46:18+00:15:28
333rd

133

Danny ChandlerM291stV4090thKirkintilloch Olympians00:45:5500:46:22+00:15:27
334th

860

John CuthbertsonM292ndSEN150th00:45:2800:46:23+00:15:00
335th

68

Callum MacdonaldM293rdSEN151stHelensburgh AAC00:46:1900:46:33+00:15:51
336th

265

IAIN BoyceM294thV4091st00:46:0400:46:34+00:15:36
337th

267

DENISE ForbesF43rdV4010th00:46:1800:46:39+00:15:50
338th

223

David StirlingM295thV4092ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:46:1800:46:41+00:15:50
339th

404

PAUL JohnstoneM296thV4093rd00:46:1200:46:43+00:15:44
340th

254

Laurie SheddenF44thSEN26th00:46:1100:46:44+00:15:43
341st

745

Peter GordonM297thV4094thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:45:5000:46:44+00:15:22
342nd

24

Gerry TralongoM298thV4095th00:46:3400:46:48+00:16:06
343rd

667

STEWART PatonM299thV5033rd00:46:1800:46:49+00:15:50
344th

105

Peter BlackmoreM300thV4096thMotherwell AC00:46:2800:46:50+00:16:00
345th

95

David HamillM301stV5034thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:3300:46:51+00:16:05
346th

781

Colin SinclairM302ndV4097th00:46:2400:46:55+00:15:56
347th

539

Neil ThomsonM303rdV608th00:46:2000:46:58+00:15:52
348th

596

Chris CheyneM304thSEN152nd00:46:3600:46:58+00:16:08
349th

406

Craig MarsdenM305thSEN153rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0100:46:59+00:15:33
350th

276

Caroline MutchF45thV4011thTroon Tortoises Ac00:46:5000:47:03+00:16:22
351st

132

PAUL GunnM306thV5035th00:46:3700:47:12+00:16:09
352nd

266

Douglas LambieM307thV5036th00:46:5300:47:14+00:16:25
353rd

185

Linda LuceyF46thV509th00:46:4800:47:15+00:16:20
354th

501

MARYANN BarrowmanF47thSEN27th00:47:0500:47:16+00:16:37
355th

591

Kevin McinnesM308thV5037th00:46:4300:47:20+00:16:15
356th

531

PAULINE WrightF48thV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3800:47:21+00:16:10
357th

816

Kevin DevlinM309thSEN154th00:46:4400:47:27+00:16:16
358th

444

Sarah WilsonF49thV5010th00:46:5500:47:35+00:16:27
359th

449

Stephen ThirdM310thSEN155th00:46:2500:47:35+00:15:57
360th

641

Alessandro NardiniM311stV4098th00:46:5800:47:35+00:16:30
361st

513

David WilsonM312ndSEN156th00:46:2500:47:36+00:15:57
362nd

145

Stephen PurvisM313rdV4099th00:47:0100:47:38+00:16:33
363rd

198

Alister KinsmanM314thSEN157th00:47:0800:47:42+00:16:40
364th

553

Phil MelvinM315thV40100thJogscotland00:47:1100:47:45+00:16:43
365th

762

Scott CallanM316thV40101st00:46:5700:47:45+00:16:29
366th

583

Fraser CunninghamM317thSEN158th00:46:5600:47:46+00:16:28
367th

107

Matt SkeltonM318thSEN159th00:47:2300:47:50+00:16:55
368th

86

Lynn CaseyF50thV4013th00:47:0700:47:51+00:16:39
369th

98

ANDREW CameronM319thV5038th00:46:3800:47:51+00:16:10
370th

114

Kenny HarveyM320thV40102ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:2300:47:52+00:16:55
371st

72

Graeme PertM321stV5039th00:47:1200:47:54+00:16:44
372nd

506

Colin DouglasM322ndV40103rdHelensburgh AAC00:45:2300:47:55+00:14:55
373rd

809

Brian DurnanM323rdSEN160th00:47:3700:47:56+00:17:09
374th

707

HELEN BuriF51stV4014th00:47:4200:48:00+00:17:14
375th

25

LOUISE LoveF52ndV4015thJog Scotland00:47:2800:48:01+00:17:00
376th

23

Marion GrantF53rdV4016th00:47:2900:48:02+00:17:01
377th

376

Fraser SmithM324thSEN161st00:47:2400:48:03+00:16:56
378th

706

Maria SmithF54thSEN28th00:47:2900:48:03+00:17:01
379th

381

STEPHEN BlackM325thV5040th00:47:3600:48:06+00:17:08
380th

436

MOEED AkbarM326thSEN162nd00:46:2500:48:08+00:15:57
381st

470

MICHAEL SweeneyM327thSEN163rd00:47:4400:48:09+00:17:16
382nd

104

ALAN BoydM328thV40104th00:47:4200:48:14+00:17:14
383rd

512

Matthew TraynorM329thSEN164th00:48:0200:48:18+00:17:34
384th

54

Mark LydenM330thSEN165th00:47:3000:48:20+00:17:02
385th

215

Sharon MolloyF55thSEN29thSqa Jog Works00:47:5800:48:20+00:17:30
386th

40

Pauline HendersonF56thV5011th00:47:2600:48:23+00:16:58
387th

794

ANDREW DunneM331stSEN166th00:47:5200:48:24+00:17:24
388th

401

Christopher KillshawM332ndSEN167thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:2400:48:28+00:16:56
389th

488

DEREK SommervilleM333rdV5041stGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:1200:48:34+00:17:44
390th

810

Alan CoxM334thV5042ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5800:48:35+00:17:30
391st

396

Liz BrittonF57thSEN30th00:48:0900:48:38+00:17:41
392nd

17

Shirley FraserF58thV5012th00:48:2600:48:41+00:17:58
393rd

355

Russell KinnearM335thV5043rd00:47:4200:48:41+00:17:14
394th

66

Stephen HarrisM336thV40105thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1200:48:42+00:17:44
395th

413

FRASER MurrayM337thSEN168th00:48:2600:48:50+00:17:58
396th

297

Derek McelhinneyM338thSEN169th00:48:3000:48:52+00:18:02
397th

578

Stephen ReidM339thV40106th00:48:0000:48:52+00:17:32
398th

344

PAUL BarnettM340thV40107th00:48:2400:48:54+00:17:56
399th

548

David MarandolaM341stSEN170th00:48:1400:48:54+00:17:46
400th

359

BETH MclaffertyF59thV601st00:48:2700:48:59+00:17:59
401st

483

Scott MccueM342ndSEN171st00:48:1700:48:59+00:17:49
402nd

121

Claire NormanF60thSEN31stBellahouston Harriers00:48:3500:49:07+00:18:07
403rd

777

John MclaughlinM343rdV5044thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:0500:49:07+00:11:37
404th

558

James BeattieM344thV40108thTeam Horizon00:48:0300:49:12+00:17:35
405th

588

Donald HorneM345thSEN172nd00:48:0700:49:13+00:17:39
406th

758

FRASER KingM346thV40109th00:49:0300:49:13+00:18:35
407th

301

Scott RentonM347thV40110th00:48:5400:49:18+00:18:26
408th

130

JOHN EspieM348thV609th00:48:3300:49:21+00:18:05
409th

370

CHRISTOPHER BerryM349thV5045th00:48:3400:49:22+00:18:06
410th

110

Laura RitchieF61stSEN32ndBellahouston Harriers00:48:4600:49:23+00:18:18
411st

585

Tom SreevesM350thV5046th00:48:5400:49:26+00:18:26
412nd

461

Greg McalisterM351stSEN173rd00:48:3100:49:27+00:18:03
413rd

851

Andrew DawsonM352ndV5047th00:48:5700:49:27+00:18:29
414th

80

Brian DevlinM353rdV40111st00:48:3200:49:28+00:18:04
415th

172

CoyleM354thV40112nd00:48:2800:49:29+00:18:00
416th

286

Christine AikenF62ndSEN33rd00:48:5100:49:37+00:18:23
417th

751

Jane Watling-smithF63rdV4017th00:49:0300:49:37+00:18:35
418th

347

Bill DuffM355thV6010thcarnegie Harriers00:49:1000:49:48+00:18:42
419th

755

Archie FultonM356thV5048th00:49:0900:49:48+00:18:41
420th

841

MORAG CaseyF64thV4018thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1700:49:48+00:18:49
421st

195

Graeme McnayM357thSEN174th00:49:2600:49:49+00:18:58
422nd

418

Andy WelchM358thSEN175th00:48:5300:49:49+00:18:25
423rd

437

STEPHEN MilneM359thSEN176th00:48:1000:49:55+00:17:42
424th

710

Gavin HighgateM360thSEN177th00:49:2100:49:56+00:18:53
425th

487

Keith BoyleM361stSEN178th00:49:0800:49:57+00:18:40
426th

576

NEIL ChudleighM362ndV6011th00:49:3200:49:59+00:19:04
427th

57

THOMAS KeenanM363rdV6012thBellahouston Harriers00:49:4800:50:01+00:19:20
428th

624

Ian WardM364thV40113rd00:48:5800:50:01+00:18:30
429th

156

Helen CraigF65thSEN34thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3300:50:02+00:19:05
430th

862

Stephen SouthM365thV6013th00:49:4400:50:02+00:19:16
431st

434

DEREK GrayM366thV40114th00:49:2600:50:08+00:18:58
432nd

678

Hilary SoanesF66thV5013th00:49:5300:50:10+00:19:25
433rd

728

Participant 728M367thSEN179th00:49:5200:50:10+00:19:24
434th

73

LYNNE GoodwinF67thSEN35th00:49:3400:50:16+00:19:06
435th

855

Tom GolcherM368thSEN180th00:49:4500:50:16+00:19:17
436th

373

Andrew StevensonaM369thV5049th00:49:4000:50:17+00:19:12
437th

50

PAUL SheerinM370thV40115th00:49:5100:50:19+00:19:23
438th

543

Jennifer StarlingF68thV4019th00:49:5700:50:25+00:19:29
439th

155

Alan DunkM371stSEN181st00:49:5000:50:26+00:19:22
440th

101

STEWART MerryM372ndV5050th00:50:1100:50:29+00:19:43
441st

136

Brian KeenanM373rdV40116thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:5300:50:32+00:17:25
442nd

670

Gordon TrailM374thSEN182nd00:49:4300:50:36+00:19:15
443rd

673

Oliver PritchardM375thSEN183rd00:49:4000:50:36+00:19:12
444th

565

Anthony O' NeillM376thV5051st00:48:3000:50:38+00:18:02
445th

640

Laura DonaldF69thSEN36th00:50:0900:50:38+00:19:41
446th

369

JOANNE HarkinsF70thSEN37thShettleston Harriers00:49:4700:50:39+00:19:19
447th

385

David KessonM377thSEN184th00:49:5500:50:39+00:19:27
448th

491

FRANCES MacinnesF71stV4020th00:49:5600:50:40+00:19:28
449th

832

KIRSTY ChattertonF72ndSEN38thDumbarton AAC00:50:1800:50:40+00:19:50
450th

428

David RaffertyM378thV5052nd00:50:2000:50:45+00:19:52
451st

125

Karen FergusonF73rdSEN39th00:50:0800:50:46+00:19:40
452nd

102

Chris LushM379thV5053rd00:50:1400:50:47+00:19:46
453rd

472

CHRISTOPHER BuchananM380thSEN185th00:49:5100:50:48+00:19:23
454th

362

NIVEN BurnettM381stV5054th00:50:3300:50:55+00:20:05
455th

547

Gary FairbairnM382ndSEN186th00:50:0200:50:56+00:19:34
456th

191

GREGORY DuffyM383rdV5055th00:49:5100:50:58+00:19:23
457th

476

FRANK KrievsM384thV6014th00:50:1200:51:02+00:19:44
458th

568

Laura HunterF74thSEN40thTroon Tortoises Ac00:50:2400:51:05+00:19:56
459th

19

Gary BrownM385thV5056th00:50:2700:51:10+00:19:59
460th

330

Elizabeth CorbettF75thV602nd00:50:2000:51:11+00:19:52
461st

360

Barry WilsonM386thSEN187th00:50:0300:51:11+00:19:35
462nd

103

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF76thSEN41st00:50:3500:51:14+00:20:07
463rd

698

Sophie CantyF77thSEN42ndAberdeen University Ac00:51:1000:51:22+00:20:42
464th

282

TOBY LawM387thSEN188th00:50:4700:51:27+00:20:19
465th

374

Amy DrysdaleF78thJUN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:3100:51:27+00:20:03
466th

164

Emma SharpF79thSEN43rdMilburn Harriers00:51:0300:51:29+00:20:35
467th

186

Karen ConnalF80thV4021stWhitemoss00:51:0300:51:29+00:20:35
468th

522

COLIN GrayM388thV40117th00:50:4700:51:33+00:20:19
469th

752

JONATHAN WatsonM389thSEN189th00:50:4200:51:36+00:20:14
470th

192

Jacqueline KeenanF81stV5014th00:50:3200:51:40+00:20:04
471st

167

Colin CampbellM390thV40118th00:43:0500:51:41+00:12:37
472nd

367

William DochertyM391stV5057th00:50:4300:51:46+00:20:15
473rd

760

John AckroydM392ndV5058th00:51:0300:51:49+00:20:35
474th

350

Paul CameronM393rdV40119th00:51:2400:51:50+00:20:56
475th

414

BRIAN QuigleyM394thV40120th00:51:2600:51:54+00:20:58
476th

12

DAVID CampbellM395thSEN190th00:51:0400:51:55+00:20:36
477th

713

ERIC ChattellM396thV6015th00:51:2700:52:05+00:20:59
478th

790

Drew PettersonM397thSEN191st00:51:5300:52:05+00:21:25
479th

62

SUSAN SmithF82ndV5015th00:51:3100:52:06+00:21:03
480th

346

Iain WilkinsonM398thSEN192nd00:51:2000:52:06+00:20:52
481st

554

Ian RutherfordM399thV40121st00:51:2800:52:07+00:21:00
482nd

574

Andrew MaclaineM400thSEN193rd00:51:3900:52:09+00:21:11
483rd

814

Judith KellyF83rdSEN44th00:51:3900:52:09+00:21:11
484th

326

CAROL ANN BarnettF84thV4022nd00:51:4000:52:11+00:21:12
485th

15

Kieran MartinM401stSEN194th00:51:5600:52:16+00:21:28
486th

517

Kirsty GrantF85thSEN45thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:51:4300:52:22+00:21:15
487th

109

Derek McnabM402ndV40122nd00:51:3600:52:23+00:21:08
488th

305

Lyndsay SouterF86thSEN46th00:51:5800:52:24+00:21:30
489th

693

RICHARD PalmerM403rdV5059th00:51:1300:52:24+00:20:45
490th

349

Amy RiddellF87thSEN47th00:51:4700:52:27+00:21:19
491st

493

Suzanne CraigF88thV4023rd00:51:4000:52:28+00:21:12
492nd

250

Ben BradleyM404thV40123rd00:52:1700:52:32+00:21:49
493rd

737

Gary WoodM405thSEN195thMotherwell AC00:49:3700:52:32+00:19:09
494th

230

Jane BinnieF89thV603rdWee County Harriers00:52:0200:52:34+00:21:34
495th

864

Andrea ButlerF90thSEN48th00:52:0500:52:35+00:21:37
496th

378

Derek LennonM406thV40124th00:51:5300:52:39+00:21:25
497th

659

GARY ThomsonM407thV40125th00:51:4700:52:39+00:21:19
498th

92

ALAN StrangeM408thV40126th00:51:5000:52:42+00:21:22
499th

387

Jamie HunterM409thSEN196th00:52:1400:52:43+00:21:46
500th

836

Stephanie RuddF91stV4024th00:52:2400:52:46+00:21:56
501st

516

DAVID ProvanM410thV40127th00:51:2000:52:49+00:20:52
502nd

580

Irene ZingoneF92ndV604th00:52:2300:52:50+00:21:55
503rd

445

Gilbert BruceM411stV5060th00:52:0600:52:53+00:21:38
504th

606

Richard BurgessM412ndV5061st00:52:2600:52:53+00:21:58
505th

18

KIRSTIN ArthurF93rdV4025thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:1600:52:54+00:21:48
506th

82

Jacqueline CaseyF94thSEN49th00:52:0900:52:55+00:21:41
507th

432

Nick SavvaM413rdV40128th00:52:0500:52:56+00:21:37
508th

119

MICHAEL MeehanM414thV5062nd00:51:5600:52:57+00:21:28
509th

233

Calum McfarlaneM415thSEN197th00:52:3500:53:03+00:22:07
510th

415

JAMIE WilkieM416thSEN198th00:52:0900:53:04+00:21:41
511st

307

Daniel BakerM417thSEN199th00:52:0500:53:06+00:21:37
512nd

129

David HallM418thV5063rd00:52:3300:53:09+00:22:05
513rd

31

Lisa Marie GilmoreF95thV4026thBellahouston Harriers00:52:4200:53:13+00:22:14
514th

630

Bryan MacdonaldM419thV5064th00:52:1900:53:17+00:21:51
515th

162

JOHN MurphyM420thV40129th00:52:3200:53:18+00:22:04
516th

463

STEPHEN MckeeM421stV5065thClydesdale Harriers00:52:3700:53:23+00:22:09
517th

757

LIZZIE SturrockF96thV4027th00:53:0100:53:25+00:22:33
518th

176

DAVID MunroM422ndV5066th00:52:1300:53:28+00:21:45
519th

56

CAROL KeenanF97thV5016thBellahouston Harriers00:52:5600:53:29+00:22:28
520th

170

PAUL BuchananM423rdV5067th00:52:4000:53:33+00:22:12
521st

296

CRAIG ForsythM424thSEN200th00:46:2400:53:33+00:15:56
522nd

604

Gary HawickM425thV40130th00:52:4900:53:35+00:22:21
523rd

663

JOHN McilraveyM426thV5068th00:52:3300:53:35+00:22:05
524th

358

Anne SillarsF98thSEN50th00:46:2300:53:41+00:15:55
525th

206

TOM BurtonM427thV5069thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:53:1400:53:42+00:22:46
526th

263

MALCOLM MortonM428thV5070th00:52:3000:53:42+00:22:02
527th

61

ELIZABETH McgradyF99thV5017th00:53:1700:53:44+00:22:49
528th

422

John HutchinsonM429thSEN201st00:52:5800:53:45+00:22:30
529th

799

ALISON KingF100thV4028th00:53:1400:53:46+00:22:46
530th

610

Fred MccainM430thV6016thHADDINGTON EAST LOTHIAN PACEMAKERS00:52:5000:53:55+00:22:22
531st

336

JOAN MurrayF101stV605th00:53:0800:53:56+00:22:40
532nd

137

Andrew GallowayM431stSEN202nd00:52:5800:53:57+00:22:30
533rd

375

Louise LynchF102ndSEN51st00:53:2700:54:01+00:22:59
534th

379

Eddie DunnM432ndV40131st00:50:0300:54:03+00:19:35
535th

431

Thomas ThrewalM433rdV40132nd00:53:4800:54:03+00:23:20
536th

811

Andrew PeaceM434thSEN203rd00:53:4900:54:07+00:23:21
537th

327

William CampbellM435thV6017th00:53:3100:54:12+00:23:03
538th

510

ANDREW CalderwoodM436thV40133rd00:50:0800:54:13+00:19:40
539th

399

PAUL McgowanM437thV40134th00:53:4300:54:19+00:23:15
540th

658

CLAIRE ThomsonF103rdV4029th00:53:3500:54:27+00:23:07
541st

446

Scott ElliottM438thV5071st00:53:5100:54:32+00:23:23
542nd

403

Michael McgunnigleM439thV5072nd00:53:4500:54:38+00:23:17
543rd

648

Rachel WilsonF104thV4030thClydeside Orienteers00:53:4800:54:42+00:23:20
544th

227

David FarquharsonM440thV5073rd00:54:1500:54:47+00:23:47
545th

392

Stephen ColtonM441stSEN204th00:54:2000:54:49+00:23:52
546th

783

Elaine MacdonaldF105thV4031stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:54:2900:54:49+00:24:01
547th

34

NELSON LiddleM442ndV5074th00:53:5600:54:51+00:23:28
548th

207

Gerard BarrettM443rdSEN205th00:53:5800:54:55+00:23:30
549th

631

ROBERT ShieldsM444thV5075th00:54:0000:54:57+00:23:32
550th

482

David KerrM445thSEN206th00:54:1600:54:59+00:23:48
551st

139

Brian RowanM446thV40135th00:53:3500:55:02+00:23:07
552nd

454

Paolo PocaiM447thSEN207th00:54:1600:55:06+00:23:48
553rd

455

Carly PocaiF106thSEN52nd00:54:1700:55:06+00:23:49
554th

13

JOHN SoftleyM448thV6018thBellahouston Harriers00:54:0100:55:09+00:23:33
555th

460

Krzysztof KarolakM449thSEN208th00:54:0800:55:15+00:23:40
556th

366

Lucy DochertyF107thSEN53rd00:54:1500:55:19+00:23:47
557th

709

Joe CowleyM450thV40136th00:54:2700:55:20+00:23:59
558th

423

Lyndsay FyffeF108thSEN54th00:54:3200:55:21+00:24:04
559th

70

SEAN McqueenM451stV40137thMotherwell AC00:54:4100:55:29+00:24:13
560th

389

Linda MillerF109thV4032nd00:55:1500:55:31+00:24:47
561st

209

GORDON CowieM452ndV5076th00:54:3100:55:34+00:24:03
562nd

691

Simon GrovesM453rdV40138th00:54:2700:55:35+00:23:59
563rd

636

Fiona BairdF110thSEN55th00:54:3500:55:41+00:24:07
564th

134

Peter CondronM454thSEN209th00:54:3000:55:44+00:24:02
565th

421

THOMAS MacguireM455thV6019th00:55:0700:55:45+00:24:39
566th

523

Andrew JacksonM456thV6020th00:55:0200:55:46+00:24:34
567th

750

Colin MatthewsM457thV40139th00:54:4100:55:46+00:24:13
568th

857

Amy CromartyF111stSEN56thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:4300:55:48+00:24:15
569th

94

Derek HamiltonM458thSEN210th00:54:5600:55:52+00:24:28
570th

333

Steven MillerM459thSEN211st00:54:5600:55:52+00:24:28
571st

508

Andrew AirdM460thV40140th00:55:0500:55:55+00:24:37
572nd

100

ELAINE JohnstoneF112ndSEN57th00:55:0500:55:56+00:24:37
573rd

163

Michelle MelvilleF113rdSEN58th00:54:5800:55:59+00:24:30
574th

312

Gary DempseyM461stSEN212nd00:55:4900:56:02+00:25:21
575th

730

Rob GowardM462ndV6021st00:55:3800:56:02+00:25:10
576th

144

Catriona GourleyF114thV5018th00:55:5300:56:05+00:25:25
577th

729

Elizabeth JacksonF115thV4033rd00:55:3500:56:07+00:25:07
578th

492

THOMAS ConnellyM463rdV40141st00:55:3400:56:08+00:25:06
579th

481

HEATHER MckillopF116thSEN59thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:3500:56:12+00:25:07
580th

85

Colin ClewsM464thV40142ndBellahouston Harriers00:55:3800:56:14+00:25:10
581st

571

Keith GilmourM465thV40143rd00:55:2200:56:16+00:24:54
582nd

623

Kenneth WeirM466thV6022nd00:55:5400:56:18+00:25:26
583rd

767

Claire McraeF117thSEN60th00:55:4300:56:18+00:25:15
584th

247

KATHLEEN MurrayF118thV4034th00:55:4500:56:19+00:25:17
585th

765

Claire DonF119thSEN61stLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:55:2900:56:20+00:25:01
586th

386

Geert GritterM467thV6023rd00:55:4100:56:26+00:25:13
587th

725

JOHN HanksM468thV6024th00:55:2400:56:27+00:24:56
588th

251

Ann MckinnonF120thV4035th00:55:5500:56:29+00:25:27
589th

22

Andrew WyattM469thSEN213rd00:55:4600:56:43+00:25:18
590th

700

Susan WilsonF121stV4036th00:55:4900:56:46+00:25:21
591st

764

Gillian McclearnF122ndSEN62nd00:56:3200:56:47+00:26:04
592nd

780

Gilan MacleodF123rdSEN63rd00:56:3100:56:47+00:26:03
593rd

665

Sharon GoodwinF124thV4037th00:55:5200:56:48+00:25:24
594th

655

HELEN RobertsonF125thV5019th00:55:4700:56:49+00:25:19
595th

218

Robert AndersonM470thV5077th00:55:5200:56:51+00:25:24
596th

308

CHRISTOPHER GrayM471stSEN214th00:56:0100:56:57+00:25:33
597th

529

Siobhan BoyleF126thSEN64th00:54:1800:56:57+00:23:50
598th

788

Kristina GreigF127thSEN65thBellahouston Harriers00:56:2700:56:58+00:25:59
599th

642

Rachel Jackson LeachF128thV4038th00:56:2800:57:00+00:26:00
600th

213

Susan WestlandF129thV4039thWee County Harriers00:56:0600:57:01+00:25:38
601st

212

Yvonne HallF130thV4040th00:56:0600:57:01+00:25:38
602nd

10

JIM KentM472ndV6025th00:55:5100:57:03+00:25:23
603rd

363

GRAEME BinghamM473rdV40144th00:56:0400:57:04+00:25:36
604th

409

Michael HallM474thV40145thkelvin runners00:56:0200:57:06+00:25:34
605th

793

Alan MakehamM475thV40146th00:56:1900:57:14+00:25:51
606th

468

Emma RitchieF131stSEN66th00:56:0100:57:17+00:25:33
607th

65

JILL IrvingF132ndV4041st00:56:2200:57:25+00:25:54
608th

754

Jennifer DickF133rdV4042nd00:57:0900:57:33+00:26:41
609th

309

Angela FernsF134thSEN67th00:56:4500:57:34+00:26:17
610th

718

Lizzie GregoryF135thV4043rd00:56:3800:57:34+00:26:10
611st

504

Heather WhiteF136thV5020th00:56:4100:57:40+00:26:13
612nd

395

MOIRA DrummondF137thSEN68th00:56:5500:57:43+00:26:27
613rd

271

ROSE HarvieF138thV701stJogscotland00:56:5900:57:47+00:26:31
614th

393

Clare MorganF139thSEN69th00:56:5700:57:50+00:26:29
615th

770

Jonathan CathersM476thSEN215th00:56:5400:57:51+00:26:26
616th

634

ANGIE MccowanF140thV4044th00:57:1400:57:54+00:26:46
617th

635

MARTIN SleepM477thV5078th00:57:1400:57:54+00:26:46
618th

290

ALAN DonagheyM478thV40147th00:56:4200:57:56+00:26:14
619th

599

LESLEY MackenzieF141stV4045th00:57:0100:57:57+00:26:33
620th

32

Stuart WilsonM479thV40148thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:57:1800:57:59+00:26:50
621st

168

DENNIS NicksonM480thV40149th00:57:1200:58:01+00:26:44
622nd

701

KAREN DeggF142ndV5021st00:57:4300:58:01+00:27:15
623rd

416

June RattrayF143rdV4046th00:57:2600:58:07+00:26:58
624th

425

IAIN IrelandM481stV6026th00:57:0500:58:12+00:26:37
625th

535

Joseph CoyleM482ndV6027th00:57:0700:58:12+00:26:39
626th

235

Claire DoyleF144thSEN70th00:57:2500:58:13+00:26:57
627th

731

Paul CarringtonM483rdV40150th00:57:1900:58:21+00:26:51
628th

801

RUSSELL ForsythM484thV5079th00:57:0000:58:21+00:26:32
629th

217

GRAEME McdiarmidM485thSEN216th00:57:3500:58:42+00:27:07
630th

69

Thomas MoranM486thV5080thJog Scotland00:57:3100:58:44+00:27:03
631st

138

Rose StrachanF145thV4047thKirkintilloch Olympians00:57:2100:58:48+00:26:53
632nd

627

Theresa ElliotF146thV4048th00:58:1000:58:49+00:27:42
633rd

97

BLAIR JellyM487thV5081st00:58:2500:58:59+00:27:57
634th

509

Matthew BoyleM488thV40151st00:57:5100:58:59+00:27:23
635th

169

EILEEN BrownF147thV5022ndSpringburn Harriers00:56:2200:59:01+00:25:54
636th

520

PETER BradyM489thV5082nd00:57:5900:59:01+00:27:31
637th

537

Kris SchimmelM490thV40152nd00:58:1700:59:09+00:27:49
638th

464

Evelyn MckeeF148thV5023rd00:58:2100:59:12+00:27:53
639th

390

Gemma CarpenterF149thSEN71st00:58:3500:59:16+00:28:07
640th

787

Karen BellF150thV4049th00:59:0000:59:16+00:28:32
641st

496

Mary-anne CameronF151stSEN72nd00:59:0200:59:29+00:28:34
642nd

835

Michael McnamaraM491stV40153rd00:59:0800:59:30+00:28:40
643rd

75

Christine CowanF152ndV4050th00:58:5800:59:33+00:28:30
644th

87

KAREN GallacherF153rdV4051st00:56:5500:59:34+00:26:27
645th

619

Tom DavidsonM492ndV6028thPgl Lanarkshire Middle Ward00:58:2200:59:36+00:27:54
646th

628

John AndersonM493rdSEN217th00:58:2300:59:38+00:27:55
647th

582

Catherine MckeagF154thSEN73rd00:58:5700:59:40+00:28:29
648th

264

Christine MortonF155thV5024th00:58:3000:59:41+00:28:02
649th

653

JANET CraigF156thV5025th00:59:1100:59:45+00:28:43
650th

784

DEREK BuchananM494thV5083rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:58:5000:59:49+00:28:22
651st

398

Rachael McateerF157thSEN74th00:59:3800:59:52+00:29:10
652nd

76

Fiona FlemingF158thV5026th00:59:1900:59:53+00:28:51
653rd

498

Alistair McleodM495thV5084th00:59:1300:59:57+00:28:45
654th

679

Jane LeachF159thV5027th00:59:3900:59:57+00:29:11
655th

408

John NicholsonM496thV5085th00:59:4601:00:08+00:29:18
656th

340

James LynnM497thV6029th00:59:0801:00:12+00:28:40
657th

440

YVONNE MacfarlaneF160thSEN75thkelvin runners00:59:0201:00:12+00:28:34
658th

484

Lisa McgillF161stSEN76th00:59:0801:00:13+00:28:40
659th

485

SHARON McgillF162ndV4052nd00:59:0801:00:13+00:28:40
660th

299

Angela McinnesF163rdSEN77th00:59:1801:00:18+00:28:50
661st

197

Teri MacinnesF164thSEN78th00:59:5401:00:19+00:29:26
662nd

253

STEPHEN RankinM498thV40154th00:58:0301:00:19+00:27:35
663rd

759

JILL WallaceF165thV4053rd00:59:5701:00:21+00:29:29
664th

108

Erica DicksonF166thSEN79thSpringburn Harriers00:57:4501:00:24+00:27:17
665th

249

Steven MorrisonM499thSEN218th00:59:1501:00:26+00:28:47
666th

140

LOUISE RossF167thSEN80thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:59:2901:00:27+00:29:01
667th

825

Erin LangF168thSEN81st00:59:2901:00:27+00:29:01
668th

683

Kenneth GovanM500thV5086th00:59:2901:00:35+00:29:01
669th

567

Alison ReidF169thV4054th00:59:5401:00:36+00:29:26
670th

823

ROBERT CampbellM501stV6030th00:59:3501:00:36+00:29:07
671st

726

Anne ReaneyF170thSEN82nd01:00:1201:00:44+00:29:44
672nd

120

Ian ShapiroM502ndSEN219th00:59:3501:00:45+00:29:07
673rd

152

STEPHEN LoganM503rdV40155th00:59:5301:00:46+00:29:25
674th

629

Nicola DavidsonF171stSEN83rd00:59:5101:00:48+00:29:23
675th

650

May RobertsonF172ndV4055th00:59:4101:00:50+00:29:13
676th

664

Danielle GrayF173rdSEN84th01:00:0401:01:06+00:29:36
677th

115

LINDA HillF174thV606thSpringburn Harriers01:00:1901:01:08+00:29:51
678th

668

Nicola MullenderF175thV4056th01:00:5301:01:08+00:30:25
679th

669

Kelly AndrewsF176thSEN85th01:00:5201:01:08+00:30:24
680th

756

Rosemarie ParrF177thV5028th01:00:3001:01:09+00:30:02
681st

637

DOROTHY CowieF178thV5029th01:00:1801:01:26+00:29:50
682nd

243

Angela StewartF179thSEN86th01:00:4801:01:30+00:30:20
683rd

477

Jacqueline LenaghanF180thV4057th01:01:1901:01:31+00:30:51
684th

833

DANIEL WrightM504thV40156th01:00:5801:01:56+00:30:30
685th

834

Saira AnwarF181stSEN87th01:01:2301:02:03+00:30:55
686th

36

ALAN CameronM505thSEN220th01:01:2101:02:08+00:30:53
687th

852

Diane DawsonF182ndV5030th01:01:2701:02:08+00:30:59
688th

806

Alan MacquarrieM506thSEN221st01:00:5501:02:09+00:30:27
689th

52

Jackie WigginsF183rdV4058th00:58:5001:02:12+00:28:22
690th

753

John RobertsonM507thV5087thBellahouston Harriers01:01:3701:02:12+00:31:09
691st

174

Graeme JackM508thV5088th00:58:5101:02:13+00:28:23
692nd

853

Mary Frances CoyleF184thV4059th01:00:5901:02:15+00:30:31
693rd

55

Andrew KindnessM509thV40157th01:01:5301:02:23+00:31:25
694th

96

Robert ThomsonM510thV6031st01:01:2801:02:26+00:31:00
695th

802

Alan LewisM511stV702nd01:01:2301:02:27+00:30:55
696th

566

David CameronM512ndV5089th01:01:2701:02:40+00:30:59
697th

245

Ronnie CairnsM513rdV5090th01:01:2801:02:41+00:31:00
698th

427

Yvonne GrangerF185thV4060th01:01:4801:02:53+00:31:20
699th

252

SUZY MoorbyF186thV4061stTroon Tortoises Ac01:02:1701:03:00+00:31:49
700th

382

JULIE LangF187thV607th01:02:0501:03:00+00:31:37
701st

538

MARGARET FergusonF188thV608th01:02:1401:03:12+00:31:46
702nd

687

Aneta McdonaldF189thSEN88th01:02:4901:03:17+00:32:21
703rd

572

PAMELA BrownF190thSEN89th01:02:1101:03:25+00:31:43
704th

231

Mary HarknessF191stV5031st01:02:3901:03:29+00:32:11
705th

188

Paula CollinsF192ndSEN90th01:02:3001:03:44+00:32:02
706th

638

Lorna TaylorF193rdV4062nd01:03:0801:03:47+00:32:40
707th

839

Huda KhalidF194thSEN91st01:03:1901:03:58+00:32:51
708th

39

Kirsty MacnivenF195thV4063rd01:03:0101:04:03+00:32:33
709th

559

Paul CassidyM514thSEN222ndTeam Horizon01:03:0301:04:13+00:32:35
710th

827

Haseeb ZakirM515thSEN223rd01:03:4601:04:28+00:33:18
711st

219

Lynn DohertyF196thSEN92ndVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:03:4001:04:38+00:33:12
712nd

556

Fiona SandfordF197thV5032nd01:03:3001:04:38+00:33:02
713rd

124

RAGHBIR SinghM516thV6032nd01:02:3701:05:18+00:32:09
714th

345

David HughesM517thV5091st01:04:0601:05:24+00:33:38
715th

717

Heather JohnsonF198thV5033rdGateshead Harriers01:04:2501:05:28+00:33:57
716th

525

Hazel KieltyF199thSEN93rd01:05:0601:05:48+00:34:38
717th

81

Michelle PearsonF200thV4064th01:05:3501:05:49+00:35:07
718th

776

Lisa JohnstoneF201stSEN94th01:04:4401:05:53+00:34:16
719th

551

DOMINIC DynowskiM518thSEN224th01:04:5201:05:59+00:34:24
720th

616

Hugh TurnerM519thV703rd01:06:0001:06:06+00:35:32
721st

48

ALISON HannahF202ndV4065th01:05:0001:06:11+00:34:32
722nd

474

Victoria GibsonF203rdV4066th01:06:1401:07:17+00:35:46
723rd

858

John HarperM520thV5092nd01:06:0401:07:17+00:35:36
724th

142

Jean WilsonF204thV609th01:06:3201:07:36+00:36:04
725th

656

Tina ColemanF205thSEN95th01:07:4301:08:43+00:37:15
726th

317

Susanne SweeneyF206thSEN96th01:08:0101:08:58+00:37:33
727th

47

Gavin BainM521stV5093rd01:08:0201:09:18+00:37:34
728th

527

Kathryn PatersonF207thSEN97th01:04:5801:09:25+00:34:30
729th

528

Maggie PatersonF208thV6010th01:04:5801:09:26+00:34:30
730th

657

Peter BradburyM522ndSEN225th01:08:4901:09:40+00:38:21
731st

747

Paul HoggM523rdSEN226th01:08:4901:09:40+00:38:21
732nd

607

Irene TweedieF209thV5034th01:09:1501:09:45+00:38:47
733rd

608

Muriel AshwoodF210thV5035th01:09:1601:09:45+00:38:48
734th

338

Matthew HendersonM524thV704thRoyal West01:09:4601:10:50+00:39:18
735th

239

Shaun DempseyM525thSEN227th01:11:2401:11:37+00:40:56
736th

46

JAVAID UllahM526thV40158th01:15:3101:16:14+00:45:03
737th

258

WILLIAM DrysdaleM527thV705thLaw & District Aac01:27:0601:27:40+00:56:38
738th

158

SALLIE Lloyd-jonesF211stV702ndJogscotland01:34:2301:35:42+01:03:55
739th

854

Tommy ArmstrongM528thV706th01:36:2301:37:49+01:05:55

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00