VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2015

Jun
07
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

Map

10k Run

Running | 2015-06-07 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (676 in total)
1st

738

Tewoldeberhan MengistgabM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:31:0100:31:04-
2nd

442

ROBERT GilroyM2ndSEN2ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:31:0400:31:07+00:00:03
3rd

78

Paul SorrieM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:31:4200:31:44+00:00:41
4th

546

MICHAEL DeasonM4thSEN4thShettleston Harriers00:32:2700:32:30+00:01:26
5th

845

Marc AustinM5thSEN5thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:32:5300:32:54+00:01:52
6th

272

David MillarM6thV401stIrvine00:32:5500:32:58+00:01:54
7th

702

KEVIN BrydonM7thSEN6thShettleston Harriers00:33:2500:33:28+00:02:24
8th

784

Jack LawsonM8thSEN7thTavistock Ac00:33:3300:33:35+00:02:32
9th

447

Jack ArnoldM9thSEN8thBellahouston Harriers00:33:5600:34:00+00:02:55
10th

166

Shaun ButlerM10thSEN9thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:34:1900:34:22+00:03:18
11th

904

GRAHAM MccabeM11thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:3200:34:35+00:03:31
12th

536

Christopher MosesM12thSEN10thHelensburgh AAC00:34:3800:34:42+00:03:37
13th

532

STEVEN PrenticeM13thV403rdBellahouston Harriers00:34:4900:34:52+00:03:48
14th

524

Russell WhittingtonM14thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:34:5800:35:01+00:03:57
15th

530

Alasdair CampbellM15thSEN11thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:0000:35:02+00:03:59
16th

798

Declan ConleyM16thSEN12thBorder Harriers00:35:1400:35:17+00:04:13
17th

499

Ian SimM17thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:35:1400:35:19+00:04:13
18th

674

DAVID HendersonM18thSEN14thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:1700:35:20+00:04:16
19th

147

Darren McquadeM19thSEN15thBellahouston Harriers00:35:2500:35:28+00:04:24
20th

224

MATTHEW O'brienM20thJUN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:2800:35:32+00:04:27
21st

816

Stuart McgeachyM21stSEN16thCampbeltown Running Club00:35:3800:35:42+00:04:37
22nd

364

PAUL ClawsonM22ndSEN17th00:35:4400:35:49+00:04:43
23rd

157

CHRIS UpsonM23rdV501stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:4900:35:52+00:04:48
24th

681

Andrew AllenM24thV502ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:5100:35:56+00:04:50
25th

295

EUAN CraigM25thSEN18thKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:5700:36:00+00:04:56
26th

931

Steven BurnsM26thJUN2nd00:35:5800:36:02+00:04:57
27th

273

MICHAEL MclooneM27thV503rdglenpark harriers00:36:0100:36:04+00:05:00
28th

117

Connell DrummondM28thV405thKilmarnock H & AC00:36:0000:36:05+00:04:59
29th

293

Andrew WhiteM29thV406thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:0500:36:08+00:05:04
30th

892

Christopher MchardyM30thSEN19th00:36:0700:36:10+00:05:06
31st

277

LYNDSAY MorrisonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:36:0700:36:10+00:05:06
32nd

59

Robert MclennanM31stV504thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:1200:36:15+00:05:11
33rd

500

Jason KaneM32ndSEN20th00:36:2300:36:27+00:05:22
34th

949

Brian CampbellM33rdV407thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:2800:36:31+00:05:27
35th

448

Rob SuttonM34thSEN21st00:36:2800:36:32+00:05:27
36th

858

Marc MccollM35thSEN22nd00:36:3000:36:33+00:05:29
37th

300

Tony MccutcheonM36thV408thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:4000:36:42+00:05:39
38th

598

DANIEL BurnsM37thSEN23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:5400:36:59+00:05:53
39th

930

ADAM ChmielowskiM38thSEN24th00:36:5500:37:00+00:05:54
40th

875

Stephen BurnsM39thV409thLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB00:36:5800:37:01+00:05:57
41st

77

SEAN ReidM40thSEN25th00:37:1000:37:15+00:06:09
42nd

924

Kieran PughM41stJUN3rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:1300:37:17+00:06:12
43rd

861

John ConnollyM42ndSEN26thClyderunners00:37:1300:37:18+00:06:12
44th

244

GRAHAM AndrewM43rdSEN27thkelvin runners00:37:1700:37:21+00:06:16
45th

814

Euan CrumleyM44thSEN28thHelensburgh AAC00:37:1800:37:22+00:06:17
46th

490

Colin McleanM45thV505thSpringburn Harriers00:37:0300:37:26+00:06:02
47th

226

Colin WhitbyM46thSEN29thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:2700:37:32+00:06:26
48th

222

SCOTT LydenM47thSEN30thKilmarnock H & AC00:37:2900:37:35+00:06:28
49th

881

Ollie ArmourM48thSEN31st00:37:3400:37:41+00:06:33
50th

462

Iain LittlerM49thSEN32ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:37:3700:37:43+00:06:36
51st

752

Alexander ChisholmM50thV506thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:4000:37:45+00:06:39
52nd

555

Martyn GlancyM51stSEN33rd00:37:4300:37:47+00:06:42
53rd

573

Andrew MaclaineM52ndSEN34th00:37:4200:37:47+00:06:41
54th

328

Calum BoyceM53rdSEN35th00:37:4100:37:50+00:06:40
55th

179

Thomas SmithM54thSEN36thBellahouston Harriers00:37:4900:37:53+00:06:48
56th

281

Gary VickersM55thSEN37th00:37:4700:37:53+00:06:46
57th

443

Brian ScallyM56thV4010th00:37:5000:37:54+00:06:49
58th

214

Craig ShieldsM57thSEN38thThe Glasgow Project00:37:5100:37:55+00:06:50
59th

67

Anthony McparlandM58thV4011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5000:37:56+00:06:49
60th

811

Tommy MorranM59thSEN39thCampbeltown Running Club00:37:5200:37:57+00:06:51
61st

135

Alastair SinclairM60thV507thBellahouston Harriers00:37:5800:38:02+00:06:57
62nd

302

NEIL HoggM61stV4012th00:38:0400:38:10+00:07:03
63rd

928

Simon LennoxM62ndSEN40th00:38:1600:38:20+00:07:15
64th

857

Jonathan PeeblesM63rdSEN41st00:38:0900:38:21+00:07:08
65th

829

SHONA McmanusF2ndSEN2nd00:38:1700:38:22+00:07:16
66th

957

Gordon DrydonM64thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:2200:38:27+00:07:21
67th

316

John BellM65thSEN42nd00:38:3600:38:41+00:07:35
68th

659

Robert MorrisonM66thV4013th00:38:3500:38:41+00:07:34
69th

703

Robbie FergusonM67thJUN4thBellahouston Harriers00:38:3900:38:42+00:07:38
70th

602

Carole SetchellF3rdSEN3rd00:38:4100:38:45+00:07:40
71st

833

James MurdochM68thSEN43rdCampbeltown Running Club00:38:4200:38:46+00:07:41
72nd

475

Greg TrainorM69thSEN44th00:38:3800:38:48+00:07:37
73rd

319

Jude BoultonM70thV4014thINVERCLYDE AC00:38:4400:38:50+00:07:43
74th

944

Kamil HolysM71stSEN45th00:38:4600:38:51+00:07:45
75th

961

John WhitenerM72ndSEN46thBellahouston Harriers00:38:4200:38:52+00:07:41
76th

199

BRIAN LeesM73rdV509th00:38:5000:38:55+00:07:49
77th

700

COLIN FrameM74thSEN47thUnattached00:39:0300:39:10+00:08:02
78th

337

Melissa WylieF4thV401stDumbarton AAC00:39:0800:39:12+00:08:07
79th

5

Patrick GibbonsM75thV4015th00:39:0800:39:15+00:08:07
80th

79

Robert WilsonM76thV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:0900:39:16+00:08:08
81st

42

Donald ShawM77thV4016thCentral AC00:39:1300:39:19+00:08:12
82nd

283

Gavin HindeM78thSEN48th00:39:1200:39:23+00:08:11
83rd

889

STUART ScottM79thSEN49th00:39:2000:39:25+00:08:19
84th

314

HENRY MerriweatherM80thV4017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1900:39:26+00:08:18
85th

667

Paul RoyaleM81stSEN50th00:39:2100:39:28+00:08:20
86th

194

Andy MccallM82ndSEN51st00:39:1800:39:30+00:08:17
87th

343

Mark GallacherM83rdV4018thMotherwell AC00:39:2500:39:32+00:08:24
88th

867

Lance VouteM84thV5010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:2500:39:33+00:08:24
89th

922

NATALIE StevensonF5thSEN4thHelensburgh AAC00:39:3000:39:34+00:08:29
90th

718

MARK AshbyM85thV5011th00:39:3500:39:39+00:08:34
91st

552

Ryan WaldronM86thSEN52ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:39:3900:39:46+00:08:38
92nd

939

BRYAN HigginsM87thV4019th00:39:4200:39:46+00:08:41
93rd

64

Scott CargillM88thSEN53rd00:39:4100:39:48+00:08:40
94th

865

Kevin FarmerM89thSEN54thClydesdale Harriers00:39:4300:39:48+00:08:42
95th

322

Alistair MacdonaldM90thSEN55th00:39:4100:39:50+00:08:40
96th

712

Tom BarrM91stV4020thHunters Bog Trotters00:39:4500:39:51+00:08:44
97th

628

Matthew DickieM92ndSEN56th00:39:4300:39:51+00:08:42
98th

564

Alastair MaclachlanM93rdV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5500:40:01+00:08:54
99th

225

PAUL O'brienM94thV5013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:5400:40:02+00:08:53
100th

557

BRIAN MccluskeyM95thV4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:5900:40:04+00:08:58
101st

400

Crawford SmithM96thSEN57thDumbarton AAC00:40:0400:40:08+00:09:03
102nd

519

RONALD SmithM97thV4022nd00:40:0500:40:15+00:09:04
103rd

234

Steven PhillipsM98thSEN58th00:40:1500:40:24+00:09:14
104th

85

Colin ClewsM99thV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:40:2200:40:29+00:09:21
105th

51

GIDEON DuncanM100thV4024th00:40:1700:40:29+00:09:16
106th

764

Michael FreshourM101stV5014thBellahouston Harriers00:40:2200:40:30+00:09:21
107th

840

Dominic SharkeyM102ndSEN59thCampbeltown Running Club00:40:2800:40:33+00:09:27
108th

640

JAMES MuirM103rdV5015th00:40:3300:40:38+00:09:32
109th

907

Calum FergusonM104thJUN5thBellahouston Harriers00:40:3600:40:40+00:09:35
110th

184

GARY ShawM105thV4025th00:40:3400:40:42+00:09:33
111st

503

Mhairi InglisF6thSEN5thLothian Running Club00:40:3800:40:45+00:09:37
112nd

159

donald KennedyM106thV4026thBellahouston Harriers00:40:3700:40:45+00:09:36
113rd

936

Marcus WhyteM107thSEN60thMotherwell AC00:40:4700:40:56+00:09:46
114th

920

David OrrM108thV4027thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS00:40:4300:40:57+00:09:42
115th

606

Laura BirdF7thSEN6th00:40:5200:41:01+00:09:51
116th

590

EWEN CameronM109thSEN61stMotherwell AC00:40:5700:41:05+00:09:56
117th

457

Alan FlemingM110thV4028thDumbarton AAC00:41:0300:41:08+00:10:02
118th

467

David MackayM111stSEN62nd00:41:0300:41:10+00:10:02
119th

842

Gareth McguinnessM112ndSEN63rd00:41:0200:41:13+00:10:01
120th

795

Paul O'hareM113rdSEN64th00:41:0100:41:14+00:10:00
121st

89

ROBERT WilsonM114thSEN65thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:1000:41:16+00:10:09
122nd

943

Charlotte BlackF8thV402nd00:41:1300:41:19+00:10:12
123rd

298

JONATHAN BurdonM115thSEN66thDumbarton AAC00:41:1500:41:21+00:10:14
124th

948

Carla HendersonF9thV403rd00:41:1300:41:22+00:10:12
125th

411

William HicksM116thSEN67th00:41:2900:41:35+00:10:28
126th

540

John PughM117thV4029thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:3000:41:38+00:10:29
127th

843

Jack LamontM118thJUN6th00:41:3100:41:40+00:10:30
128th

241

Kevan MccartneyM119thV4030thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:3700:41:43+00:10:36
129th

951

Jason BellM120th00:41:3700:41:46+00:10:36
130th

497

Louise CouperF10thV404th00:41:4100:41:47+00:10:40
131st

274

Pamela MccrossanF11thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:4800:41:50+00:10:47
132nd

638

David FergusonM121stSEN68thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4300:41:51+00:10:42
133rd

453

Tom UnderwoodM122ndSEN69th00:41:4300:41:52+00:10:42
134th

670

Steven AdamsM123rdSEN70th00:41:4600:41:54+00:10:45
135th

292

ERIC AndersonM124thV4031st00:41:4600:41:57+00:10:45
136th

435

Iain PattonM125thV4032nd00:41:5300:42:00+00:10:52
137th

405

GRAHAM ThomM126thV4033rdkelvin runners00:41:5500:42:02+00:10:54
138th

575

DEREK ShandM127thSEN71stBellahouston Harriers00:41:4800:42:06+00:10:47
139th

494

Craig RedpathM128thSEN72nd00:41:5900:42:07+00:10:58
140th

417

Tara DonnellyF12thSEN7thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:5400:42:09+00:10:53
141st

285

IAIN BairdM129thSEN73rd00:41:4700:42:09+00:10:46
142nd

313

Patrick MorrisM130thV4034th00:41:5800:42:09+00:10:57
143rd

942

Bruce MunroM131stSEN74th00:42:0200:42:10+00:11:01
144th

438

John OwensM132ndV602ndSpringburn Harriers00:42:1500:42:26+00:11:14
145th

541

Alistair CrawfordM133rdSEN75th00:42:1700:42:26+00:11:16
146th

819

Michael LancasterM134thSEN76th00:42:2100:42:31+00:11:20
147th

707

Suzanne CoyleF13thSEN8th00:42:2600:42:32+00:11:25
148th

851

Colin RattrayM135thSEN77th00:42:2500:42:32+00:11:24
149th

921

EMER CampbellF14thSEN9th00:42:2200:42:34+00:11:21
150th

41

Garry HendersonM136thV5016th00:42:2700:42:35+00:11:26
151st

882

Fiona GrahamF15thSEN10thCampbeltown Running Club00:42:3500:42:46+00:11:34
152nd

150

George MccallumM137thV4035th00:42:3400:42:46+00:11:33
153rd

53

Ian GoudieM138thV5017thBellahouston Harriers00:42:4000:42:48+00:11:39
154th

126

MARY SeniorF16thV405thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3800:42:48+00:11:37
155th

35

ALISTAIR ScoularM139thSEN78th00:42:3700:42:50+00:11:36
156th

149

Leo JohnstoneM140thSEN79thHelensburgh AAC00:42:4200:42:52+00:11:41
157th

962

Paul MccowatM141stSEN80thMilburn Harriers00:42:4400:42:53+00:11:43
158th

289

Stuart MccandlessM142ndV4036th00:42:4700:42:53+00:11:46
159th

959

Chris RyanM143rdV4037th00:42:3600:42:54+00:11:35
160th

927

CHARLENE MccallumF17thSEN11thShettleston Harriers00:42:4600:42:55+00:11:45
161st

763

John McleanM144thSEN81st00:42:4200:43:00+00:11:41
162nd

489

Aileen WilsonF18thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:5500:43:04+00:11:54
163rd

514

PETER WalshM145thV603rdDumbarton AAC00:43:0100:43:05+00:12:00
164th

704

JOHN BrownM146thV4038thKEEN AMATEURS00:42:5300:43:07+00:11:52
165th

262

MICHAEL KirwanM147thV5018thJogscotland00:42:5000:43:08+00:11:49
166th

601

STEPHEN MooneyM148thV4039th00:42:5800:43:08+00:11:57
167th

268

ROBIN ScottM149thV701stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:43:0300:43:11+00:12:02
168th

756

Emily CopeF19thSEN12th00:42:5700:43:14+00:11:56
169th

802

Tom FeehallyM150thSEN82nd00:43:0000:43:15+00:11:59
170th

288

STEVE GunnM151stV5019th00:42:5400:43:16+00:11:53
171st

167

Colin CampbellM152ndV4040th00:43:0500:43:21+00:12:04
172nd

680

Tomas LennonM153rdV4041stKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:0700:43:22+00:12:06
173rd

202

DANIEL O'neillM154thV5020thSpringburn Harriers00:43:0600:43:22+00:12:05
174th

549

Erica ChristieF20thV502ndBellahouston Harriers00:43:1900:43:23+00:12:18
175th

173

Joseph PalmerM155thV4042ndHelensburgh AAC00:43:1100:43:24+00:12:10
176th

577

ALAN GibsonM156thV4043rd00:43:1400:43:27+00:12:13
177th

542

Neil James NairnM157thV4044thBellahouston Harriers00:43:2000:43:28+00:12:19
178th

473

Leo ShandM158thSEN83rd00:43:1800:43:28+00:12:17
179th

325

LORNA CoyleF21stV503rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:2300:43:29+00:12:22
180th

701

MARIANNE WilsonF22ndSEN13th00:43:1600:43:30+00:12:15
181st

183

Douglas MurrayM159thSEN84th00:43:1700:43:30+00:12:16
182nd

886

DEBBIE SavageF23rdSEN14th00:43:2000:43:31+00:12:19
183rd

216

Ian MolloyM160thSEN85th00:43:1600:43:33+00:12:15
184th

185

Linda LuceyF24thV504th00:43:2200:43:41+00:12:21
185th

515

ALISTAIR PeatM161stSEN86thSpringburn Harriers00:43:3800:43:52+00:12:37
186th

593

Calum SweeneyM162ndSEN87th00:43:3900:43:54+00:12:38
187th

513

DAVID WilsonM163rdSEN88th00:43:4200:43:55+00:12:41
188th

734

Tony CurtisM164thSEN89th00:43:4700:43:57+00:12:46
189th

420

Alan TurnerM165thSEN90th00:43:4600:44:01+00:12:45
190th

205

Jemma MaclellanF25thSEN15th00:43:4300:44:02+00:12:42
191st

391

BRIAN HughesM166thV5021st00:43:5000:44:03+00:12:49
192nd

960

Douglas HolmesM167thSEN91st00:43:5100:44:06+00:12:50
193rd

896

Stevie EcclesonM168thV4045th00:43:5200:44:07+00:12:51
194th

342

BILLY FergusonM169thV604thDumbarton AAC00:44:0300:44:10+00:13:02
195th

587

SANDY EagleshamM170thV605thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:44:1100:44:22+00:13:10
196th

261

Maria DohertyF26thV505thJogscotland00:44:0600:44:23+00:13:05
197th

562

PATRICK BurnsM171stV5022ndMilburn Harriers00:44:1600:44:24+00:13:15
198th

834

Steven McleodM172ndV4046thDumbarton AAC00:44:1100:44:25+00:13:10
199th

660

Derek GrahamM173rdV4047th00:44:1500:44:28+00:13:14
200th

441

HUGH LavertyM174thV5023rdClydesdale Harriers00:44:2200:44:31+00:13:21
201st

812

EDWARD ToalM175thV5024th00:44:2600:44:34+00:13:25
202nd

193

Jessica HullF27thSEN16th00:44:1600:44:35+00:13:15
203rd

458

Tony MclaughlinM176thSEN92nd00:44:2400:44:42+00:13:23
204th

592

HAZEL DeanF28thV506thCentral AC00:44:2700:44:43+00:13:26
205th

744

Henry AinslieM177thSEN93rd00:44:3500:44:43+00:13:34
206th

269

KENNY McleanM178thV4048th00:44:2800:44:44+00:13:27
207th

759

John CuthbertsonM179thSEN94th00:44:3000:44:49+00:13:29
208th

623

Owain WilliamsM180thSEN95th00:44:2200:44:51+00:13:21
209th

684

Peter HennesseyM181stV4049th00:44:4200:44:52+00:13:41
210th

65

JILL IrvingF29thV407th00:44:3800:44:52+00:13:37
211st

291

Kenneth TaylorM182ndSEN96thDunoon Hill Runners00:44:3600:44:53+00:13:35
212nd

201

Graeme CunaneM183rdJUN7th00:44:4600:44:55+00:13:45
213rd

454

Paolo PocaiM184thSEN97th00:44:3700:44:58+00:13:36
214th

68

Callum MacdonaldM185thSEN98thHelensburgh AAC00:44:4300:44:59+00:13:42
215th

21

RICHARD ThowM186thV4050th00:44:4600:45:00+00:13:45
216th

511

DAVID MaciverM187thV4051stSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:44:4800:45:01+00:13:47
217th

847

Jordan SteelM188thSEN99th00:44:4600:45:02+00:13:45
218th

361

DAVID MitchellM189thV4052nd00:44:4500:45:04+00:13:44
219th

955

Alan OliverM190thV4053rd00:44:5000:45:04+00:13:49
220th

368

LYNNE RogersF30thSEN17thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:0100:45:08+00:14:00
221st

242

STEWART NeilandsM191stSEN100th00:44:5700:45:15+00:13:56
222nd

553

Phil MelvinM192ndV4054thJogscotland00:45:0300:45:18+00:14:02
223rd

697

Tom FerrisM193rdV4055th00:45:1300:45:25+00:14:12
224th

111

Joyce AllardiceF31stV507thClyderunners00:45:1200:45:27+00:14:11
225th

622

Andrew FitzpatrickM194thSEN101st00:45:1200:45:27+00:14:11
226th

306

Robert WhiteM195thV4056thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:45:0700:45:30+00:14:06
227th

401

Christopher KillshawM196thSEN102ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:0000:45:34+00:13:59
228th

323

Stephen RogersM197thSEN103rd00:45:2100:45:34+00:14:20
229th

278

Christopher SmithM198thV5025th00:45:2500:45:40+00:14:24
230th

154

Sarah MarshallF32ndSEN18thkelvin runners00:45:2900:45:44+00:14:28
231st

766

Stephen StorrieM199thSEN104th00:45:3200:45:45+00:14:31
232nd

805

CHRISTINE CattersonF33rdV508thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:45:3600:45:46+00:14:35
233rd

947

FRAZER FergusonM200thV4057thMilburn Harriers00:45:3900:45:48+00:14:38
234th

657

STEWART PatonM201stV5026th00:45:3500:45:49+00:14:34
235th

711

KRISTINA GreigF34thSEN19thBellahouston Harriers00:45:3700:45:50+00:14:36
236th

539

Neil ThomsonM202ndV606th00:45:3200:45:52+00:14:31
237th

501

MARYANN BarrowmanF35thSEN20th00:45:4300:45:53+00:14:42
238th

893

Claire MchardyF36thSEN21stCentral AC00:45:4400:45:59+00:14:43
239th

452

Kenny McdonaldM203rdV4058thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5000:46:01+00:14:49
240th

136

Brian KeenanM204thV4059thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5600:46:05+00:14:55
241st

849

MARINA MccallumF37thV408thClydesdale Harriers00:46:0000:46:07+00:14:59
242nd

404

PAUL JohnstoneM205thV4060th00:45:5500:46:10+00:14:54
243rd

276

Caroline MutchF38thV409thTroon Tortoises Ac00:46:0200:46:15+00:15:01
244th

384

ALAN BowM206thV4061stCalderglen Harriers00:46:0000:46:17+00:14:59
245th

678

Stephen HalkettM207thV4062nd00:45:5700:46:18+00:14:56
246th

267

DENISE ForbesF39thV4010th00:45:3500:46:20+00:14:34
247th

531

PAULINE WrightF40thV4011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5700:46:21+00:14:56
248th

133

Danny ChandlerM208thV4063rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:46:0700:46:22+00:15:06
249th

890

Ronald HartM209thV4064th00:46:1700:46:32+00:15:16
250th

444

Sarah WilsonF41stV509th00:46:1000:46:32+00:15:09
251st

145

Stephen PurvisM210thV4065th00:46:1800:46:37+00:15:17
252nd

470

MICHAEL SweeneyM211stSEN105th00:46:2900:46:42+00:15:28
253rd

926

David ThatcherM212ndSEN106th00:46:3700:46:53+00:15:36
254th

824

Jennie JacksonF42ndV5010thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:46:3200:46:54+00:15:31
255th

104

ALAN BoydM213rdV4066th00:46:3100:46:55+00:15:30
256th

510

ANDREW CalderwoodM214thV4067th00:46:4100:46:58+00:15:40
257th

698

LINDSAY CarstairsF43rdSEN22nd00:46:4700:46:59+00:15:46
258th

668

John DoakM215thSEN107th00:46:4800:46:59+00:15:47
259th

381

STEPHEN BlackM216thV5027th00:46:4600:47:01+00:15:45
260th

38

Sarah BridgeF44thV4012thScottish Prison Service AAC00:46:5500:47:01+00:15:54
261st

641

Roderick BrownM217thV5028thUnattached00:46:4900:47:01+00:15:48
262nd

265

IAIN BoyceM218thV4068th00:46:4300:47:05+00:15:42
263rd

413

FRASER MurrayM219thSEN108th00:46:4300:47:05+00:15:42
264th

547

Gary FairbairnM220thSEN109th00:46:4700:47:10+00:15:46
265th

132

PAUL GunnM221stV5029th00:46:5300:47:12+00:15:52
266th

637

Andrew CassidyM222ndSEN110th00:46:5300:47:17+00:15:52
267th

296

CRAIG ForsythM223rdSEN111st00:46:5500:47:17+00:15:54
268th

437

STEPHEN MilneM224thSEN112nd00:46:5700:47:17+00:15:56
269th

854

EMILY JacksonF45thSEN23rdBellahouston Harriers00:47:0400:47:18+00:16:03
270th

189

ANDREW QuinnM225thV607th00:46:5500:47:18+00:15:54
271st

24

Gerry TralongoM226thV4069th00:47:0400:47:18+00:16:03
272nd

874

Scott McinroyM227thSEN113rd00:47:1000:47:22+00:16:09
273rd

938

Matthew FreerM228thSEN114th00:47:0900:47:23+00:16:08
274th

469

Ruth FreerF46thSEN24th00:47:0800:47:23+00:16:07
275th

714

Donnie InglisM229thV4070thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:46:5900:47:23+00:15:58
276th

398

Rachael McateerF47thSEN25th00:47:0100:47:23+00:16:00
277th

862

Paul ShearinM230thSEN115th00:46:5600:47:24+00:15:55
278th

912

Martin MurphyM231stV4071st00:47:1500:47:31+00:16:14
279th

360

Barry WilsonM232ndSEN116th00:47:0500:47:31+00:16:04
280th

859

KAREN WallaceF48thSEN26thHelensburgh AAC00:47:2300:47:35+00:16:22
281st

872

W Wallace WilsonM233rdV4072nd00:47:0800:47:37+00:16:07
282nd

312

Gary DempseyM234thSEN117th00:47:2100:47:42+00:16:20
283rd

852

Elaine McgeachyF49thSEN27thCampbeltown Running Club00:47:2700:47:44+00:16:26
284th

543

Jennifer StarlingF50thV4013th00:47:3400:47:44+00:16:33
285th

913

Shona CampbellF51stV4014th00:47:3300:47:48+00:16:32
286th

591

Kevin McinnesM235thV5030th00:47:3200:47:48+00:16:31
287th

310

Allison ChristieF52ndV4015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:3100:47:49+00:16:30
288th

937

Peter FreerM236thSEN118th00:47:3500:47:50+00:16:34
289th

911

Mark GoodM237thSEN119th00:47:1900:47:52+00:16:18
290th

495

NEIL RossM238thV4073rd00:47:4500:47:56+00:16:44
291st

958

Graeme MichieM239thV4074th00:47:4200:47:57+00:16:41
292nd

767

Christopher MoyesM240thSEN120th00:47:4100:47:58+00:16:40
293rd

376

Fraser SmithM241stSEN121st00:47:4000:47:59+00:16:39
294th

932

ALASTAIR NewberryM242ndSEN122nd00:47:3700:48:00+00:16:36
295th

198

Alister KinsmanM243rdSEN123rd00:47:3000:48:03+00:16:29
296th

934

GRAHAM RamsayM244thSEN124th00:47:4900:48:06+00:16:48
297th

355

Russell KinnearM245thV5031st00:47:4600:48:06+00:16:45
298th

675

ALASDAIR MccallumM246thV5032nd00:47:5100:48:07+00:16:50
299th

286

Christine AikenF53rdSEN28th00:47:4500:48:07+00:16:44
300th

669

HELEN MccallumF54thSEN29th00:47:5200:48:07+00:16:51
301st

359

BETH MclaffertyF55thV601st00:47:4400:48:08+00:16:43
302nd

418

Andy WelchM247thSEN125th00:47:4900:48:08+00:16:48
303rd

883

Julie GrahamF56thSEN30th00:47:5800:48:10+00:16:57
304th

728

ALAN FraserM248thV4075th00:47:5000:48:11+00:16:49
305th

72

GRAEME PertM249thV5033rd00:47:3500:48:11+00:16:34
306th

832

Virgil Marie GarciaF57thSEN31st00:47:5100:48:14+00:16:50
307th

676

Kirsty HurtF58thSEN32nd00:48:0300:48:20+00:17:02
308th

578

Stephen ReidM250thV4076th00:48:0100:48:20+00:17:00
309th

585

Tom SreevesM251stV5034th00:48:0300:48:20+00:17:02
310th

483

Scott MccueM252ndSEN126th00:48:0200:48:22+00:17:01
311st

90

Janine DickieF59thSEN33rdBellahouston Harriers00:48:1300:48:26+00:17:12
312nd

180

DUNCAN MccauleyM253rdSEN127th00:48:1600:48:26+00:17:15
313rd

352

WENDY GrantF60thV4016th00:48:1700:48:27+00:17:16
314th

923

ANDREW MarshallM254thSEN128th00:48:1400:48:29+00:17:13
315th

215

Sharon MolloyF61stSEN34thSqa Jog Works00:48:1100:48:30+00:17:10
316th

699

COLIN McneeM255thSEN129th00:48:1800:48:31+00:17:17
317th

105

Peter BlackmoreM256thV4077thMotherwell AC00:48:0300:48:32+00:17:02
318th

266

Douglas LambieM257thV5035th00:47:4700:48:33+00:16:46
319th

488

DEREK SommervilleM258thV5036thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:1700:48:33+00:17:16
320th

332

Kenneth MartinM259thV4078th00:48:1000:48:34+00:17:09
321st

755

Kristan AlexanderM260thSEN130th00:48:1600:48:35+00:17:15
322nd

716

ANDREW DunneM261stSEN131st00:48:2000:48:42+00:17:19
323rd

576

NEIL ChudleighM262ndV608th00:48:3200:48:44+00:17:31
324th

434

DEREK GrayM263rdV4079th00:48:2000:48:44+00:17:19
325th

607

Michael SlackM264thSEN132nd00:48:2000:48:48+00:17:19
326th

125

Karen FergusonF62ndSEN35th00:48:4000:48:58+00:17:39
327th

357

Jackson ReidM265thV4080th00:48:4000:48:58+00:17:39
328th

62

SUSAN SmithF63rdV5011th00:48:3600:49:01+00:17:35
329th

588

Donald HorneM266thSEN133rd00:48:2800:49:03+00:17:27
330th

370

CHRISTOPHER BerryM267thV5037th00:48:4900:49:04+00:17:48
331st

574

Karrie TaylorF64thSEN36th00:48:3900:49:05+00:17:38
332nd

846

Brian MclaughlinM268thV5038th00:48:5600:49:09+00:17:55
333rd

101

STEWART MerryM269thV5039th00:48:5400:49:10+00:17:53
334th

903

Susan HallidayF65thSEN37th00:49:0000:49:11+00:17:59
335th

831

FRASER KingM270thV4081st00:48:5500:49:12+00:17:54
336th

897

MICHAEL PughM271stSEN134th00:48:5600:49:12+00:17:55
337th

220

IAN EastonM272ndV4082nd00:48:5700:49:22+00:17:56
338th

516

DAVID ProvanM273rdV4083rd00:49:0500:49:22+00:18:04
339th

307

Daniel BakerM274thSEN135th00:49:0000:49:26+00:17:59
340th

15

Kieran MartinM275thSEN136th00:49:1200:49:29+00:18:11
341st

210

Daniel IrvineM276thV4084th00:49:0400:49:30+00:18:03
342nd

327

William CampbellM277thV609thUnattached00:49:1800:49:38+00:18:17
343rd

95

David HamillM278thV5040thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:2000:49:40+00:18:19
344th

583

Fraser CunninghamM279thSEN137th00:49:0300:49:41+00:18:02
345th

461

Greg McalisterM280thSEN138th00:49:2300:49:44+00:18:22
346th

373

Andrew StevensonaM281stV5041st00:49:2500:49:48+00:18:24
347th

869

Suzanne BoyleF66thSEN38th00:49:2800:49:51+00:18:27
348th

155

Alan DunkM282ndSEN139th00:49:3300:49:52+00:18:32
349th

57

THOMAS KeenanM283rdV6010thBellahouston Harriers00:49:3300:49:55+00:18:32
350th

650

Simon GreeneM284thV6011thNorthern Vets00:49:4100:49:58+00:18:40
351st

778

David RamsayM285thV5042ndRUN GMC00:49:3500:50:00+00:18:34
352nd

512

Matthew TraynorM286thSEN140th00:49:5900:50:05+00:18:58
353rd

639

Amy WoodF67thSEN39th00:49:4300:50:05+00:18:42
354th

164

Emma SharpF68thSEN40thMilburn Harriers00:49:5100:50:09+00:18:50
355th

347

Bill DuffM287thV6012thcarnegie Harriers00:49:5300:50:10+00:18:52
356th

415

JAMIE WilkieM288thSEN141st00:49:5200:50:11+00:18:51
357th

80

Brian DevlinM289thV4085th00:49:4900:50:13+00:18:48
358th

776

Cameron HartM290thSEN142nd00:49:4800:50:14+00:18:47
359th

472

CHRISTOPHER BuchananM291stSEN143rd00:49:5300:50:17+00:18:52
360th

835

SCOTT PairmanM292ndV4086th00:49:5700:50:24+00:18:56
361st

330

Elizabeth CorbettF69thV602nd00:49:5900:50:27+00:18:58
362nd

565

Anthony O' NeillM293rdV5043rd00:50:0800:50:28+00:19:07
363rd

688

YVONNE CunninghamF70thV4017thMilburn Harriers00:50:1400:50:31+00:19:13
364th

73

LYNNE GoodwinF71stSEN41st00:50:0400:50:32+00:19:03
365th

900

Lewis CameronM294thJUN8th00:49:5300:50:34+00:18:52
366th

375

Louise LynchF72ndSEN42nd00:50:1800:50:36+00:19:17
367th

726

ALAN MoffatM295thV4087th00:50:1800:50:36+00:19:17
368th

176

DAVID MunroM296thV5044th00:50:0300:50:37+00:19:02
369th

301

Scott RentonM297thV4088th00:50:2900:50:39+00:19:28
370th

463

STEPHEN MckeeM298thV5045thClydesdale Harriers00:50:1400:50:40+00:19:13
371st

634

Irene AngusF73rdV4018th00:50:1800:50:40+00:19:17
372nd

103

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF74thSEN43rd00:50:2100:50:42+00:19:20
373rd

642

Rosalind WilsonF75thV4019thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3100:50:43+00:19:30
374th

263

MALCOLM MortonM299thV5046th00:50:2900:50:46+00:19:28
375th

50

PAUL SheerinM300thV4089th00:50:3100:50:47+00:19:30
376th

860

Lindsay MiltonM301stV5047thOther00:50:3900:50:48+00:19:38
377th

887

Jeff CrawfordM302ndV4090th00:50:2000:50:51+00:19:19
378th

837

Allan HendryM303rdV4091st00:50:1300:50:51+00:19:12
379th

326

CAROL ANN BarnettF76thV4020th00:50:4300:50:53+00:19:42
380th

305

Lyndsay SouterF77thSEN44th00:50:3600:50:55+00:19:35
381st

568

Laura HunterF78thSEN45thTroon Tortoises Ac00:50:2400:50:56+00:19:23
382nd

517

Kirsty GrantF79thSEN46thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:50:3000:50:56+00:19:29
383rd

280

Chris MorrisM304thSEN144th00:50:3500:50:56+00:19:34
384th

493

Suzanne CraigF80thV4021st00:50:4500:50:57+00:19:44
385th

690

DANNY PhillipsM305thV4092ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:4600:50:57+00:19:45
386th

121

Claire NormanF81stSEN47thBellahouston Harriers00:50:4400:50:58+00:19:43
387th

730

KIRSTY ChattertonF82ndSEN48thDumbarton AAC00:50:3600:50:59+00:19:35
388th

781

ANNE DempseyF83rdV5012th00:50:3700:51:00+00:19:36
389th

102

Chris LushM306thV5048th00:50:4600:51:06+00:19:45
390th

119

MICHAEL MeehanM307thV5049th00:50:4800:51:06+00:19:47
391st

586

Helen StevensonF84thV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:50:5800:51:12+00:19:57
392nd

801

David ReesM308thSEN145th00:50:5600:51:21+00:19:55
393rd

282

TOBY LawM309thSEN146th00:51:1000:51:26+00:20:09
394th

93

Gaynor GillespieF85thV4023rdWesterlands Cross Country Club00:51:0800:51:31+00:20:07
395th

106

Colin StewartM310thV4093rdShettleston Harriers00:51:2200:51:36+00:20:21
396th

906

Stephen GillM311stSEN147th00:51:1100:51:39+00:20:10
397th

571

Keith GilmourM312ndV4094th00:51:1800:51:39+00:20:17
398th

871

Lynn WilsonF86thV4024th00:51:1400:51:42+00:20:13
399th

725

Kenna MacinnesF87thSEN49th00:51:1100:51:43+00:20:10
400th

446

Scott ElliottM313rdV5050th00:51:2000:51:47+00:20:19
401st

713

Drew PettersonM314thSEN148th00:51:2900:51:47+00:20:28
402nd

379

Eddie DunnM315thV4095th00:51:2600:51:49+00:20:25
403rd

933

Lynn ReidF88thV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:2200:51:50+00:20:21
404th

953

Fiona RobertsF89thV4026th00:51:2000:51:50+00:20:19
405th

629

Giorgia GirottoF90thSEN50th00:51:2800:51:55+00:20:27
406th

399

PAUL McgowanM316thV4096th00:51:2500:51:58+00:20:24
407th

952

Stuart MacdonaldM317thV5051st00:51:2900:52:00+00:20:28
408th

365

ALEX CameronM318thV5052nd00:51:2200:52:03+00:20:21
409th

850

JOHN MullenM319thV4097th00:51:3400:52:10+00:20:33
410th

403

Michael McgunnigleM320thV5053rd00:51:5000:52:11+00:20:49
411st

655

MICHAEL YoungM321stSEN149th00:51:3700:52:15+00:20:36
412nd

693

David GillilandM322ndSEN150th00:51:5200:52:21+00:20:51
413rd

386

Geert GritterM323rdV6013th00:52:0200:52:24+00:21:01
414th

692

Nick LeckermanM324thV4098th00:51:5400:52:24+00:20:53
415th

12

DAVID CampbellM325thSEN151st00:52:0600:52:26+00:21:05
416th

808

Douglas FyffeM326thSEN152nd00:52:0400:52:26+00:21:03
417th

529

Siobhan BoyleF91stSEN51st00:52:1200:52:28+00:21:11
418th

137

Andrew GallowayM327thSEN153rd00:52:0000:52:31+00:20:59
419th

664

Martyn PatersonM328thV5054th00:51:5900:52:33+00:20:58
420th

253

STEPHEN RankinM329thV4099th00:52:2100:52:37+00:21:20
421st

13

JOHN SoftleyM330thV6014thBellahouston Harriers00:52:0100:52:40+00:21:00
422nd

630

Paolo GaspariniM331stV5055th00:52:1400:52:41+00:21:13
423rd

839

FIONA CurrieF92ndV5013th00:52:2200:52:42+00:21:21
424th

773

Dawn McintyreF93rdSEN52nd00:52:2100:52:58+00:21:20
425th

455

Carly PocaiF94thSEN53rd00:52:2700:52:58+00:21:26
426th

56

CAROL KeenanF95thV5014thBellahouston Harriers00:52:3600:52:59+00:21:35
427th

299

Angela McinnesF96thSEN54th00:52:3500:53:01+00:21:34
428th

233

Calum McfarlaneM332ndSEN154th00:52:3800:53:02+00:21:37
429th

279

CRAIG MelroseM333rdSEN155th00:52:2900:53:04+00:21:28
430th

822

Linda BrisbaneF97thV4027th00:52:4100:53:07+00:21:40
431st

635

Barry FinlaysonM334thV40100th00:52:4800:53:10+00:21:47
432nd

385

David KessonM335thSEN156th00:52:4500:53:12+00:21:44
433rd

761

ALAN SavageM336thV40101st00:52:5700:53:13+00:21:56
434th

387

Jamie HunterM337thSEN157th00:52:5500:53:14+00:21:54
435th

162

JOHN MurphyM338thV40102nd00:52:4700:53:14+00:21:46
436th

614

Alison HumphreysF98thSEN55th00:52:4300:53:15+00:21:42
437th

378

Derek LennonM339thV40103rd00:52:5000:53:20+00:21:49
438th

206

TOM BurtonM340thV5056thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:52:5900:53:23+00:21:58
439th

428

David RaffertyM341stV5057th00:53:0200:53:25+00:22:01
440th

708

Elaine MacdonaldF99thV4028thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:1000:53:27+00:22:09
441st

356

MARIE MccreadyF100thSEN56thSpringburn Harriers00:52:4800:53:27+00:21:47
442nd

710

GLEN MacdonaldM342ndV40104th00:53:0900:53:28+00:22:08
443rd

935

Brian MartinM343rdV5058th00:53:0700:53:33+00:22:06
444th

363

GRAEME BinghamM344thV40105th00:53:0800:53:38+00:22:07
445th

31

Lisa Marie GilmoreF101stV4029thBellahouston Harriers00:53:1800:53:40+00:22:17
446th

793

CAROLINE JohnstonF102ndV4030thHelensburgh AAC00:53:2000:53:44+00:22:19
447th

163

Michelle MelvilleF103rdSEN57thHelensburgh AAC00:53:3300:53:44+00:22:32
448th

336

JOAN MurrayF104thV603rd00:53:2300:53:52+00:22:22
449th

580

Irene ZingoneF105thV604th00:53:4300:53:54+00:22:42
450th

825

George MchardyM345thV6015thWee County Harriers00:53:3900:53:55+00:22:38
451st

823

David McbrideM346thV40106th00:53:4600:53:59+00:22:45
452nd

762

Angus MacdonaldM347thJUN9th00:53:3800:54:05+00:22:37
453rd

409

Michael HallM348thV40107thkelvin runners00:53:4500:54:11+00:22:44
454th

250

Ben BradleyM349thV40108th00:54:0600:54:13+00:23:05
455th

108

Erica DicksonF106thSEN58thSpringburn Harriers00:53:3500:54:15+00:22:34
456th

786

Mitchel McauleyF107thSEN59th00:53:4300:54:16+00:22:42
457th

594

David BraidM350thSEN158th00:53:3900:54:17+00:22:38
458th

794

Nicola LittlewoodF108thV4031st00:53:5400:54:18+00:22:53
459th

815

Paul GriffinM351stSEN159th00:53:3700:54:21+00:22:36
460th

617

Kenneth WeirM352ndV6016th00:54:0500:54:21+00:23:04
461st

917

Gordon EdwardsM353rdV5059th00:53:5000:54:22+00:22:49
462nd

34

NELSON LiddleM354thV5060th00:53:4800:54:23+00:22:47
463rd

733

Stephanie RuddF109thV4032nd00:54:0100:54:24+00:23:00
464th

209

GORDON CowieM355thV5061st00:53:5900:54:30+00:22:58
465th

661

Graeme ShawM356thV5062ndJog Scotland Chryston00:54:0000:54:30+00:22:59
466th

87

KAREN GallacherF110thV4033rd00:53:5500:54:34+00:22:54
467th

169

EILEEN BrownF111stV5015thSpringburn Harriers00:53:5600:54:35+00:22:55
468th

389

Linda MillerF112ndV4034th00:54:1200:54:36+00:23:11
469th

139

Brian RowanM357thV40109th00:53:3600:54:40+00:22:35
470th

523

Andrew JacksonM358thV6017th00:54:3000:54:42+00:23:29
471st

340

James LynnM359thV6018th00:54:1300:54:43+00:23:12
472nd

423

Lyndsay FyffeF113rdSEN60th00:54:2300:54:44+00:23:22
473rd

509

Matthew BoyleM360thV40110th00:54:1100:54:46+00:23:10
474th

251

Ann MckinnonF114thV4035th00:54:2600:54:47+00:23:25
475th

608

Richard BurgessM361stV5063rd00:54:2300:54:48+00:23:22
476th

445

Gilbert BruceM362ndV5064th00:54:1900:54:50+00:23:18
477th

627

Kenneth MackenzieF115thV5016th00:54:2200:54:50+00:23:21
478th

431

Thomas ThrewalM363rdV40111st00:54:4300:54:53+00:23:42
479th

227

David FarquharsonM364thV5065th00:54:2000:54:54+00:23:19
480th

945

FIONA ConroyF116thV5017th00:54:3500:54:56+00:23:34
481st

820

FIONA HutchinsonF117thV605thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:54:3200:54:56+00:23:31
482nd

604

Gary HawickM365thV40112nd00:54:3600:54:57+00:23:35
483rd

658

STEWART FreemanM366thV40113rd00:54:4700:54:59+00:23:46
484th

249

Steven MorrisonM367thSEN160th00:54:2100:54:59+00:23:20
485th

522

COLIN GrayM368thV40114th00:54:3400:55:00+00:23:33
486th

508

Andrew AirdM369thV40115thUnattached00:54:2700:55:04+00:23:26
487th

264

Christine MortonF118thV5018th00:54:4400:55:10+00:23:43
488th

821

Jen BowieF119thSEN61st00:54:2800:55:11+00:23:27
489th

873

GAEL MccallumF120thV4036thBellahouston Harriers00:54:5300:55:14+00:23:52
490th

679

Gary RedmondM370thV40116th00:55:0000:55:16+00:23:59
491st

366

Lucy DochertyF121stSEN62nd00:54:5000:55:18+00:23:49
492nd

367

William DochertyM371stV5066th00:54:5100:55:18+00:23:50
493rd

788

Michelle MorganF122ndV4037thKURC00:55:0100:55:22+00:24:00
494th

170

PAUL BuchananM372ndV5067th00:54:5600:55:29+00:23:55
495th

213

Susan WestlandF123rdV4038thWee County Harriers00:54:5800:55:30+00:23:57
496th

207

Gerard BarrettM373rdSEN161st00:54:5400:55:30+00:23:53
497th

212

Yvonne HallF124thV4039th00:54:5900:55:30+00:23:58
498th

879

Claire DonF125thSEN63rdLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:55:1200:55:32+00:24:11
499th

100

ELAINE JohnstoneF126thSEN64th00:55:0300:55:34+00:24:02
500th

646

Elaine BlairF127thSEN65thTWEED STRIDDERS00:55:0800:55:38+00:24:07
501st

320

Ceri CadoganF128thSEN66th00:55:1200:55:41+00:24:11
502nd

599

LESLEY MackenzieF129thV4040th00:55:1100:55:42+00:24:10
503rd

247

KATHLEEN MurrayF130thV4041st00:55:2100:55:42+00:24:20
504th

915

Karlene ForsythF131stV4042nd00:55:1500:55:44+00:24:14
505th

895

Agapitos PatakasM374thSEN162nd00:55:1000:55:45+00:24:09
506th

817

David SomervilleM375thSEN163rd00:55:1100:55:45+00:24:10
507th

774

Christopher GilliesM376thSEN164th00:55:0800:55:46+00:24:07
508th

891

Nicola BarringtonF132ndSEN67thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:55:1600:55:48+00:24:15
509th

855

Marco GiordanoM377thV40117th00:55:2900:55:49+00:24:28
510th

885

Scott GrahamM378thSEN165th00:55:3600:55:49+00:24:35
511st

422

John HutchinsonM379thSEN166th00:55:3600:56:04+00:24:35
512nd

61

ELIZABETH McgradyF133rdV5019th00:55:4100:56:05+00:24:40
513rd

69

Thomas MoranM380thV5068thJog Scotland00:55:3200:56:06+00:24:31
514th

22

Andrew WyattM381stSEN167th00:55:3100:56:08+00:24:30
515th

144

Catriona GourleyF134thV5020th00:55:4200:56:09+00:24:41
516th

687

Clare MeehanF135thSEN68th00:55:5100:56:10+00:24:50
517th

425

IAIN IrelandM382ndV6019th00:55:0100:56:11+00:24:00
518th

10

JIM KentM383rdV6020th00:55:4800:56:16+00:24:47
519th

498

Alistair McleodM384thV5069th00:55:5000:56:16+00:24:49
520th

758

Deirdre HoyleF136thV606thBellahouston Harriers00:55:5500:56:35+00:24:54
521st

440

YVONNE MacfarlaneF137thSEN69thkelvin runners00:56:1200:56:38+00:25:11
522nd

94

Derek HamiltonM385thSEN168th00:56:2300:56:43+00:25:22
523rd

333

Steven MillerM386thSEN169th00:56:2300:56:43+00:25:22
524th

866

Amie ConnellyF138thSEN70th00:56:1500:56:45+00:25:14
525th

492

THOMAS ConnellyM387thV40118th00:56:1600:56:46+00:25:15
526th

790

KAREN DeggF139thV5021st00:56:2400:56:50+00:25:23
527th

838

Andrew FyffeM388thV5070th00:56:2700:56:57+00:25:26
528th

941

Kim BlackwoodF140thSEN71st00:56:4000:57:12+00:25:39
529th

26

Nicky ParkerM389thV40119thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:4000:57:12+00:25:39
530th

648

HELEN RobertsonF141stV5022nd00:56:4400:57:16+00:25:43
531st

520

PETER BradyM390thV5071st00:56:5900:57:17+00:25:58
532nd

609

Lynn McginnessF142ndV4043rd00:56:4200:57:17+00:25:41
533rd

720

RUSSELL ForsythM391stV5072nd00:56:5000:57:24+00:25:49
534th

217

GRAEME McdiarmidM392ndSEN170th00:57:1300:57:27+00:26:12
535th

481

HEATHER MckillopF143rdSEN72ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:5400:57:27+00:25:53
536th

636

Lauren LeggatF144thV4044th00:57:0000:57:31+00:25:59
537th

631

ANNEMARIE RiceF145thSEN73rd00:57:0100:57:31+00:26:00
538th

468

Emma RitchieF146thSEN74th00:56:5600:57:32+00:25:55
539th

482

David KerrM393rdSEN171st00:57:1400:57:34+00:26:13
540th

709

DEREK BuchananM394thV5073rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:0400:57:37+00:26:03
541st

341

Siobhan LoughF147thSEN75th00:57:1200:57:42+00:26:11
542nd

464

Evelyn MckeeF148thV5023rd00:57:1700:57:43+00:26:16
543rd

783

ALAN MiddletonM395thV5074th00:57:2700:57:51+00:26:26
544th

460

Krzysztof KarolakM396thSEN172nd00:57:1900:57:54+00:26:18
545th

796

Jean ClewsF149thV5024th00:57:2500:57:56+00:26:24
546th

908

Elizabeth MckenzieF150thV607th00:57:2400:57:57+00:26:23
547th

566

David CameronM397thV5075th00:57:2600:58:09+00:26:25
548th

731

DANIEL WrightM398thV40120th00:57:4700:58:09+00:26:46
549th

715

Alan MakehamM399thV40121st00:57:4200:58:14+00:26:41
550th

248

Carol SmallF151stV5025th00:57:5500:58:15+00:26:54
551st

416

June RattrayF152ndV4045th00:57:5400:58:16+00:26:53
552nd

32

Stuart WilsonM400thV40122ndKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:57:4800:58:17+00:26:47
553rd

229

JACQUI MitchellF153rdV4046th00:57:5100:58:19+00:26:50
554th

841

Rick LyleM401stSEN173rd00:57:4700:58:20+00:26:46
555th

888

Laura BrowneF154thSEN76th00:57:4800:58:21+00:26:47
556th

810

Jann JardineF155thSEN77th00:57:5000:58:21+00:26:49
557th

751

Diane KingF156thV4047th00:57:4700:58:21+00:26:46
558th

537

Kris SchimmelM402ndV40123rd00:57:4900:58:23+00:26:48
559th

779

Nishant MudgalM403rdSEN174th00:57:5900:58:26+00:26:58
560th

940

Lisa PalomboF157thSEN78th00:57:5900:58:29+00:26:58
561st

188

Paula CollinsF158thSEN79th00:57:5400:58:36+00:26:53
562nd

98

ANDREW CameronM404thV5076th00:58:0100:58:41+00:27:00
563rd

735

Fiona CameronF159thJUN1st00:58:0100:58:41+00:27:00
564th

736

Kirsty CameronF160thSEN80th00:58:0000:58:41+00:26:59
565th

683

Lauren MurrayF161stSEN81st00:58:1000:58:50+00:27:09
566th

271

ROSE HarvieF162ndV701stJogscotland00:58:3100:58:59+00:27:30
567th

769

Brian CurrenM405thV5077th00:58:3700:59:02+00:27:36
568th

925

GEORGE GillespieM406thV40124th00:58:4300:59:09+00:27:42
569th

919

Martina KellyF163rdV5026th00:58:3500:59:16+00:27:34
570th

799

Rebecca Cross-wrightF164thSEN82nd00:58:3600:59:17+00:27:35
571st

800

Susan ConnollyF165thSEN83rd00:58:3700:59:18+00:27:36
572nd

853

Clare RobertsonF166thV4048th00:58:3600:59:18+00:27:35
573rd

393

Clare MorganF167thSEN84th00:58:4600:59:19+00:27:45
574th

124

RAGHBIR SinghM407thV6021st00:58:4400:59:21+00:27:43
575th

252

SUZY MoorbyF168thV4049thTroon Tortoises Ac00:58:5300:59:26+00:27:52
576th

230

Jane BinnieF169thV608thWee County Harriers00:58:5300:59:26+00:27:52
577th

477

Jacqueline LenaghanF170thV4050th00:59:0900:59:35+00:28:08
578th

877

Margaret SproatF171stSEN85th00:59:0400:59:36+00:28:03
579th

775

Katy ThomsonF172ndSEN86th00:59:0000:59:43+00:27:59
580th

905

Eddie BlackM408thSEN175th00:59:1700:59:45+00:28:16
581st

408

John NicholsonM409thV5078th00:59:2200:59:47+00:28:21
582nd

946

Owen ThorntonM410thV5079th00:59:1400:59:53+00:28:13
583rd

243

Angela StewartF173rdSEN87th00:59:1100:59:54+00:28:10
584th

218

Robert AndersonM411stV5080th00:59:2600:59:56+00:28:25
585th

918

Catherine CurrieF174thV4051st00:59:1700:59:58+00:28:16
586th

818

Scott MclauchlanM412ndV40125th00:59:2701:00:01+00:28:26
587th

432

Nick SavvaM413rdV40126th00:59:2501:00:12+00:28:24
588th

611

LEIGH KellyM414thSEN176th00:59:4601:00:16+00:28:45
589th

894

Yihuei TsaiF175thSEN88th00:59:4101:00:16+00:28:40
590th

382

JULIE LangF176thV609th00:59:4801:00:17+00:28:47
591st

97

BLAIR JellyM415thV5081st00:59:4201:00:22+00:28:41
592nd

673

Lee CromptonM416thV40127th00:59:5201:00:23+00:28:51
593rd

605

Alastair MacleanM417thV6022nd00:59:3701:00:25+00:28:36
594th

914

Neil GalballyM418thV40128th00:59:2601:00:26+00:28:25
595th

231

Mary HarknessF177thV5027th00:59:5701:00:34+00:28:56
596th

246

IAIN DavidsonM419thSEN177th01:00:0901:00:37+00:29:08
597th

394

Louise ShearinF178thSEN89th01:00:0901:00:38+00:29:08
598th

70

SEAN McqueenM420thV40129thMotherwell AC01:00:1101:00:41+00:29:10
599th

96

Robert ThomsonM421stV6023rd01:00:0301:00:43+00:29:02
600th

152

STEPHEN LoganM422ndV40130th01:00:1601:00:46+00:29:15
601st

878

Suzy MccahillF179thSEN90th01:00:0801:00:49+00:29:07
602nd

496

Mary-anne CameronF180thSEN91st01:00:2301:00:51+00:29:22
603rd

654

Colette FergusonF181stV4052nd01:00:2201:00:53+00:29:21
604th

653

Hugh FergusonM423rdV40131st01:00:2201:00:53+00:29:21
605th

290

ALAN DonagheyM424thV40132nd01:00:1601:00:57+00:29:15
606th

120

Ian ShapiroM425thSEN178th01:00:2401:01:06+00:29:23
607th

484

Lisa McgillF182ndSEN92nd01:00:3301:01:08+00:29:32
608th

485

SHARON McgillF183rdV4053rd01:00:3301:01:08+00:29:32
609th

559

Paul CassidyM426thSEN179thTeam Horizon01:00:3401:01:13+00:29:33
610th

55

Andrew KindnessM427thV40133rd01:01:0901:01:19+00:30:08
611st

572

PAMELA BrownF184thSEN93rd01:00:4101:01:23+00:29:40
612nd

929

Jaclyn WhalenF185thSEN94th01:00:3701:01:23+00:29:36
613rd

797

Nina GritterF186thSEN95th01:01:0901:01:31+00:30:08
614th

672

Jill PhillipsF187thSEN96th01:01:0401:01:34+00:30:03
615th

538

MARGARET FergusonF188thV6010th01:01:1201:01:50+00:30:11
616th

963

PAUL KennedyM428thV40134th01:01:1801:01:55+00:30:17
617th

36

ALAN CameronM429thSEN180th01:01:2601:01:58+00:30:25
618th

901

Mansi ShahF189thSEN97th01:01:2401:02:07+00:30:23
619th

844

Nicola RowleyM430thV40135th01:01:1401:02:08+00:30:13
620th

161

James BoyleM431stV40136th01:01:2901:02:11+00:30:28
621st

732

Michael McnamaraM432ndV40137th01:01:5301:02:16+00:30:52
622nd

551

DOMINIC DynowskiM433rdSEN181st01:02:0301:02:18+00:31:02
623rd

625

Mandy Elizabeth RushF190thV4054thWESTER ROSS ATHLETICS01:01:4101:02:20+00:30:40
624th

345

David HughesM434thV5082nd01:01:3901:02:27+00:30:38
625th

245

Ronnie CairnsM435thV5083rd01:01:5101:02:30+00:30:50
626th

567

Alison ReidF191stV4055th01:02:1001:02:43+00:31:09
627th

753

John HarperM436thV5084th01:02:1401:02:47+00:31:13
628th

747

Maureen MoranF192ndV4056th01:02:2201:02:59+00:31:21
629th

880

Lorna DunnF193rdSEN98th01:02:3701:03:02+00:31:36
630th

474

Victoria GibsonF194thV4057th01:02:5401:03:35+00:31:53
631st

81

Michelle PearsonF195thV4058th01:03:2001:03:40+00:32:19
632nd

308

CHRISTOPHER GrayM437thSEN182nd01:03:2601:04:03+00:32:25
633rd

662

Dorothy BuchananF196thSEN99th01:03:2301:04:05+00:32:22
634th

48

ALISON HannahF197thV4059th01:03:4301:04:19+00:32:42
635th

954

Lenny ThakurF198thSEN100th01:03:3801:04:22+00:32:37
636th

870

HEATHER FullerF199thSEN101st01:03:5701:04:39+00:32:56
637th

430

Marie CareyF200thV6011th01:04:2901:04:54+00:33:28
638th

146

Gerry BurnsM438thV40138th01:04:5301:05:03+00:33:52
639th

760

Stephen SouthM439thV6024th01:04:5301:05:03+00:33:52
640th

556

Fiona SandfordF201stV5028th01:04:1801:05:12+00:33:17
641st

694

ARLENE WallaceF202ndV4060th01:04:4001:05:14+00:33:39
642nd

691

Laura DempsieF203rdV4061st01:04:4001:05:15+00:33:39
643rd

695

COLETTE ScobieF204thV4062nd01:04:4001:05:15+00:33:39
644th

809

Jane CameronF205thSEN102nd01:04:4501:05:17+00:33:44
645th

525

Hazel KieltyF206thSEN103rd01:04:3101:05:20+00:33:30
646th

39

Kirsty MacnivenF207thV4063rd01:05:1801:05:53+00:34:17
647th

910

David MccuskerM440thV5085th01:06:0001:06:42+00:34:59
648th

909

Ian ThomsonM441stV40139th01:06:0001:06:42+00:34:59
649th

142

Jean WilsonF208thV6012th01:06:0901:06:49+00:35:08
650th

534

Jennifer WilsonF209thSEN104th01:06:0901:06:49+00:35:08
651st

527

Kathryn PatersonF210thSEN105th01:06:1801:07:01+00:35:17
652nd

528

Maggie PatersonF211stV6013th01:06:1701:07:01+00:35:16
653rd

47

Gavin BainM442ndV5086th01:06:2101:07:05+00:35:20
654th

433

Fiona FowlerF212ndV4064th01:07:0301:07:34+00:36:02
655th

950

Laura FitzsimmonsF213rdSEN106th01:07:2701:07:56+00:36:26
656th

916

Marian HarrisF214thV5029th01:07:5401:08:22+00:36:53
657th

240

Audrey DuffF215thV4065th01:08:0801:08:50+00:37:07
658th

181

KIRSTY FlemingF216thSEN107th01:08:1701:08:54+00:37:16
659th

666

Jill SavvaF217thV4066th01:09:0401:09:50+00:38:03
660th

317

Susanne SweeneyF218thSEN108th01:09:1301:09:58+00:38:12
661st

902

Helen BarbourF219thV5030th01:10:2701:10:35+00:39:26
662nd

643

Gordon BairdM443rdV6025th01:10:3101:11:16+00:39:30
663rd

772

Maxine LeedhamF220thSEN109th01:12:1701:12:55+00:41:16
664th

619

Dena OdomF221stSEN110th01:12:4401:13:27+00:41:43
665th

884

JANE MacquarrieF222ndSEN111st01:13:0501:13:47+00:42:04
666th

826

Ellen MacdonaldF223rdV4067th01:13:1601:14:03+00:42:15
667th

644

CATHY BairdF224thV6014th01:14:4401:15:29+00:43:43
668th

807

Carole ChalmersF225thSEN112nd01:15:0201:16:00+00:44:01
669th

806

Tracey MclennanF226thV4068th01:15:0301:16:00+00:44:02
670th

258

WILLIAM DrysdaleM444thV702ndLaw & District Aac01:20:0801:20:31+00:49:07
671st

827

Sinclair StevenM445thV6026th01:23:5001:24:15+00:52:49
672nd

828

Joanna StevenF227thSEN113rd01:23:5101:24:16+00:52:50
673rd

830

SANDRA WilkinsonF228thV6015th01:28:3701:29:25+00:57:36
674th

28

ALLISON HalvorsonF229thV4069thHelensburgh AAC01:28:3801:29:25+00:57:37
675th

158

SALLIE Lloyd-jonesF230thV702ndJogscotland01:28:3801:29:25+00:57:37
676th

848

JIM HamiltonM446thV6027th01:29:3301:30:23+00:58:32
DNF (2 in total)
-

115

LINDA HillFV60Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

66

Stephen HarrisMV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

303

Mike DonohueMV50Unattached00:00:0000:00:00-
-

239

Shaun DempseyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

771

Stuart McgillivrayMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00